Skip to content

For updates about COVID-19 at Clark, please visit the Healthy Clark Dashboard.

Honor Roll

Through your generosity, in 2018-19 we raised more than $13.7 million to provide essential funds for scholarships, internships, and research opportunities. Your gifts mean that our students are supported in their learning inside and outside the classroom, preparing them to make an impact on the world.

Below is our 2018-19 Annual Honor Roll of Donors, listed by giving society, class year or other affiliation.

Trustee: Current ‡   Life ◊   Former §
1887 Society: years of consecutive giving — 5 years*   10 years**   15 or more years***
Legacy Charter Member: ∆
Deceased: †

Total Giving to Campaign Clark $100,000 to $5 million+

Estate of John Adam, Jr.
Estate of Blossom Brooks
Marvin W. Kushnet ’71 and Linda M. Medwid
Jane Rossetti Mosakowski ’75 and William S. Mosakowski ’76, L.H.D. ’12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich ’76, L.H.D. ’14 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Anonymous (3)
Estate of Dorothy J. Beavers
Jayne L. Bliss***
Laura Dangermond and Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. ’11
Estate of William F. Hausrath
Ruth Marin Trust
Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. ’47, Ph.D. ’51†
Estate of June Patron
Paulette S. Politsch
Estate of Arthur J. Remillard
Vickie H. Riccardo, P ’17 ‡ and Donald Spencer, P ’17**
Estate of Hervey Ross
Alan B. Sharaf ’72, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’78 § and Carolynn Levy***
Donald Spencer, P ’17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P ’17 ‡*
Lorna M. Strassler and David H. Strassler, M.B.A. ’11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees*
Estate of Clementine Sweeney
Donna L. Zerwitz ’71 §***

Anonymous
Rebecca Colin ’89, Ph.D. ‡**
Maria B. Stewart and Roy D. DiNicola ’90 ‡*
Laurence D. Fechter ’67 and Thomas Stansbury***
Estate of Selma B. Geller
Daniel Hirsch ’77‡ and Brenda Gruss***
Douglas Jaffe ’95***
Nancie M. Julian ’86‡ and William D. Forrest*
Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein ’64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Janice M. Landry and Lawrence L. Landry ’71, M.B.A. ’75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Lisa Klein Leffell ’82 and Michael J. Leffell ’81 §***
Thomas J. Nestor ’69
Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. ’59
Stephen Steinbrecher ’55, P ’81, P ’80, GP ’10 §***
Rona Modell Stern ’72 and Bradford M. Stern ’74, M.A. ’78***
Marjorie Albright and David A. Stevens
Theresa M. Strempek ’79 § and Peter McMillan III ’79***
Bruce H. Weiller ’81 ‡ and Shari B. Sturmer Weiller**
Estate of Sandra A. West

Anonymous (3)
Susan Barnett and Jason M. Barnett ’90 ‡
Jeffrey A. Berman ’64***
Judith Teitelbaum Bohn ’75 and Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. ’76
Robert A. Bolduc ’35†
Edith Chaifetz, GP ’14 and David H. Chaifetz ’65, GP ’14 §***
Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P ’89
Janice A. Culpepper ’77 §***
Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis ’75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis ’74 §***
Julie Shapiro Epstein and Eric P. Epstein ’89 ‡*
Frank H. Gale Trust
Iris M. Glick and Allen M. Glick ’63 §
Estate of Sarah H. Goldstein
Howard L. Green ’47, M.A. ’49, GP ’06†
Laura Grey and David P. Grey ’60***
Lee Gurel ’48
Lawrence S. Hershoff ’71 § and Eleanor Mulford***
Signe A. Furlong Kurian ’91 and George Kurian
Gary D. Labovich ’81 ‡ and Susan W. Hilton Labovich***
Scott R. Miller and Lori B. Wittman ’80 ‡*
Kenneth O. Nelson Trust
Diane J. Pero and Perry R. Pero ’61 §***
Isabella Stevenish, P ’86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P ’86 ‡***
Edna Bailey Sussman Foundation
Lori B. Wittman ’80 ‡ and Scott R. Miller*

Anonymous (8)
Jeffrey B. Albert ’76 and Marian Bass***
Chandler Bailey ’72 §
Andrew A. Barnard ’77 and Gwen Marcus Barnard*
Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. ’11***
Patricia Bastille ’60
Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. ’73***
Ruth Bibace and Roger Bibace, Ph.D. ’57, P ’96†
Betty Birrer and Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. ’40, Ph.D. ’47
Estate of Charlotte Calfaian
Sara Chitjian
Estate of Allen M. Christofferson
Alan J. Cohen ’73***
Stephen Corman*
Leslie Crane, P ’21 and Alan Crane, P ’21
Melvin S. Cutler*
Ellie Raab Cyr ’63***
Elyse B. Darefsky ’79 §***
Dennis M. Dimitri ’75 § and Tamara G. Walker ’75†
Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer ’73 § and Samuel S. Dyer ’73***
Betty R. Schanberg Dyer ’50, P ’73 and Ira Dyer, P ’73†*
Estate of Benjamin Franklin Howatt III
Estate of Eleanor M. Ewing
Mark S. Fishman ’82 §
Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. ’73 and Ellen S. Berelson***
Sonia E. Lasry Gardner ’83***
Nancy S. Gillman and Ross D. Gillman ’81 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees ***
Aaron M. Ginandes ’96***
Grant Gray Trust
Barbara J. Gray and Grant H. Gray ’48†
James H. Harrington § and Mary DiBara
Robin Heller Moss
Anne Daly Heller and Ross E. Heller ’63
Soledad Hurst and Robert J. Hurst ’66, L.H.D. ’06 §
Shirley Singer Kane ’56, M.A. ’93***
Estate of Barbara J. Keller
Roman Kent
Maureen Finlay Lamb ’77 and Robert C. Lamb, Jr.**
Cathy Cohen Lasry ’83 § and Marc Lasry ’81 §
Estate of Lillian Luksis
Tina Lurie and Jeffrey R. Lurie ’73 §
JoAnn H. Lyerla, Ph.D. ’78, M.B.A. ’84 and Timothy A. Lyerla***
Malcolm MacBain
Makooi Trust
Otto R. Mauke & Leah Mauke Charitable Education Trust
Estate of Mary Melville
Estate of Goldie Michelson
Brian J. Monahan ’75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek ’75† §***
Mina M. Morehead, Ph.D. ’73†
Estate of Pearl Mullings
Estate of Ann Marie Murphy
Artemis Nazarian and Nazar Nazarian*
Lydia M. Pastuszek ’75† § and Brian J. Monahan ’75***
Lee J. Plave ’80 ‡***
Estate of Paulette E. Politsch
Julie Jacobowitz Potiker, P ’15 and Lowell A. Potiker, P ’15 §
Proventus AB
Erica Seidler Rhine ’67*
Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt ’53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Susan G. Saltzman and Paul Saltzman ’82 §**
Arrien L. Schiltkamp ’78 §
Estate of Celia Schulhoff
Elaine Schuster and Gerald Schuster ’51†
Lisa Sigel and Jonathan R. Sigel*
Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane*
Estate of Rolf R Sternberg
Lauren Stiller Rikleen ’75 § and Sander A. Rikleen ’73***
Steven Swain ’89 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D ’13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Martha S. Tilton***
Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling ’86 ‡ and Stephen M. Trilling**
Robert Weil
Estate of Thomas Zand

Fiat Lux Legacy Society

Anonymous (19)
Marjorie Albright and David A. Stevens
Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. ’91 Δ
Richard L. Anderson ’58 Δ
Darlene Masefield Anderson ’86
Carol A. Aronoff and Richard N. Aronoff ’49 Δ
Malcolm E. Baird ’48, M.A.Ed. ’49
David M. Bass ’63 Δ
Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. ’11
Patricia Bastille ’60
Jill Beck ’70
Ronald N. Beck ’76 Δ
David I. Begelfer ’69
William S. Bennett, M.P.A. ’97 Δ
Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. ’73
Alan R. Berkowitz ’86
Jason H. Berry ’97, M.B.A. ’98
Jayne L. Bliss Δ
Morton Bloomberg ’58
Jeanne Blum Kissane
Harry C. Briggs ’53, P ’88 §
Marilyn Nylin Brooks ’53† and R. Emerson Brooks, Jr.
Robert B. Brooks, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’69 and Marilyn G. Brooks ’67
Jessie M. Buck
Sara Burton and Jonathan M. Burton ’92
Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes ’76 § and John F. Byrnes ’76
Raymond J. Caefer ’50
Deborah A. Callahan ’87
Stephen J. Canner, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’66 Δ
Irene S. Cannon-Geary ’71 Δ
Michael F. Carter ’71
Richard E. Caswell ’89
Edythe Harvey Cederlund ’57, M.A. ’93
Harriette Levy Chandler, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’73 Δ, L.L.D. ’16
Helen Sachs Chaset ’69 and Alan J. Chaset ’67
Andrienne Goggin Clark ’58
Ellen Polhemus Clarkson ’58
Alan J. Cohen ’73
Charlotte R. Cohen, M.A.Ed. ’57
Janet Siegler Cohen ’68 Δ
Robin E. Cohen ’06, M.P.A. ’07
Stephen K. Colburn ’71 Δ
Maisie Cole
Janet S. Collier ’61
James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins Δ
Susan S. Comer
Stephen Corman
John W. Corrigan ’73
Herbert Cremer ’61 Δ
Janice A. Culpepper ’77 §
Ellie Raab Cyr ’63 Δ
Prudence Ward Dalrymple ’67
Elyse B. Darefsky ’79 §
Sara A. Davis Factor Δ
Steven DePaul ’73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro ’76 Δ
Virginia Deranian and H. Martin Deranian ’47†
Richard H. Desroches ’47
Laura A. DiCesare ’87
Helen P. Meade DiGregorio and Carl J. DiGregorio ’59 Δ
Sarah Dodd
Marcia C. Dodge ’65 Δ
Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. ’62, M.A.Ed. ’63, P ’87, P ’79
Stephen J. Dupskey, Jr. ’58
Srinivas Emani, M.A. ’90, M.A. ’93, Ph.D. ’01
Barry D. Epstein ’62, P ’89
Eleanor S. Erickson ’58 § and Richard A. Hansen ’58
Brenda Fass-Holmes ’86 and Barry Fass-Holmes ’74, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’79
Laurence D. Fechter ’67 and Thomas Stansbury Δ
Betty T. Feigenbaum and Seth D. Feigenbaum ’78 Δ
William C. Feinstein ’64, P ’03 Δ
Bernard B. Fink ’65, P ’97
Susan Glatzer Fischer ’60 and Martin A. Fischer ’58 § Δ
Michael J. Fishbein, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’81
Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins Δ
Arthur L. Fox ’71
Henry F. Fradella ’90 Δ
Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. ’73 and Ellen S. Berelson
C. Robert Friedman ’58
Carey A. Carneiro Friedman ’76 Δ
Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman ’62
Martin B. Garment ’65 Δ
Peter E. Garrell ’88
Allen M. Glick ’63 § Δ
Alfred E. Goldman, Ph.D. ’55
Shawn M. Goodspeed ’06, M.B.A. ’13
Nancy H. Goody ’78
Audrey S. Gould
Jackie R. Grano ’72 Δ
Ellen C. Silverman Greene ’82
Victoria Andresen Grey ’81 §
Madeleine Grinkis, P ’85
David H. Groll ’62 Δ
Lee Gurel ’48
Michael W. Guskey ’72
Philip T. Halapin ’72
Donna Logue Hamblin ’57 Δ
Richard A. Hansen ’58 and Eleanor S. Erickson ’58 §
Shirley Hanson LaBrecque ’69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque ’69, M.A. ’72
James H. Harrington § Δ
Anne Daly Heller and Ross E. Heller ’63
Lawrence S. Hershoff ’71 § and Eleanor Mulford Δ
Thomas H. Hillery, Jr. ’85 Δ
Herbert H. Hoffner ’55, P ’09 § Δ
Curtis D. Holder ’88, Ph.D. ’00
Georgia Howe ’58 Δ
Ellen Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’86 ‡ and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’89*
Richard E. Hunter ’41 Δ
Robert J. Hurst ’66, L.H.D. ’06 § Δ
Deborah M. Hyde ’71
Marsha A. Irwin ’65
Hampton S. Islan ’73
Judy S. Itzkowitz ’79
Rachel Larkin Jackson ’93 and Jonah D. Jackson
Charles H. Jacobs ’52
Jennifer Traiger Jacobs-Deutsch ’91
Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. ’66 and M. Howard Jacobson Δ
Lester B. Jacobson ’63, P ’16 Δ
Ellen Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’86‡ and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’89
Harold C. Jigarjian ’52, M.A. ’55
Nancy A. Johnson ’55, M.A.Ed. ’57 Δ
Eunice L. Jones ’84, M.B.A. ’92
Jonathan W. Kappel ’81 Δ
Ruth M. Katz ’59 Δ
Stephen V. Kern ’78
Robert H. King ’69
Allen M. Kirshenbaum ’61
Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein ’91
Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein ’64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees
Paula M. Kleine and Herman Kleine, M.A. ’42, Ph.D. ’51 Δ
Carola Koitz and Stephen W. Provencher ’64
Peter C. Kole
Carol A. Konvalinka-Connolly ’01
Arthur J. Krim ’65, Ph.D. ’80
Mary Ellen Krober ’69
Marvin W. Kushnet ’71
Rodney J. LaBrecque ’69, M.A. ’72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque ’69
Lawrence L. Landry ’71, M.B.A. ’75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees
Cathy Cohen Lasry ’83 § and Marc Lasry ’81 §
Nancy B. Leavitt and Michael D. Leavitt† §
Robert L. LeClaire ’51
Andrew T. Lehman ’75
Mary D. Lekas ’49, D.Sc. ’97 Δ
Thomas J. Leonard ’62 Δ
John R. Lilley II ’50
David W. Lind ’64 Δ
Anne B. Littlefield Δ
Ross Ljungquist ’64
Karyl Charna Lynn
Thomas J. McCarthy, Jr., M.A.Ed. ’64 Δ
Elizabeth C. McCourt and James Carson McCourt†
Peter McMillan III ’79 and Theresa M. Strempek ’79 § Δ
Philip G. Meissner ’52, M.A. ’54 Δ
Toni K. Meltzer and Glenn A. Meltzer ’62
Nathan B. Mesnikoff ’92
Joyce A. Vancini Milne ’65
Jane S. Miner ’76 Δ
Brian J. Monahan ’75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek ’75† § Δ
Paul E. Mondestin ’98
John H. Morrill ’82
Brenda J. Ellis Morris ’67 Δ
Marvin M. Neiditz ’52
Marie Nestelbaum
Thomas J. Nestor ’69
Scott T. Newman ’89
Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. ’83
Stephen B. Novak ’68
Luciana Simor Noymer, Ph.D. ’66 and Fritz S. Noymer
Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. ’59
Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish ’71
Arthur H. Patterson ’68 and Nancy R. Chiswick
Jane E. Black Perkins ’69 Δ
R. Norman Peters ’62 § Δ
Keith J. Phillips ’72 Δ
Alice Martin Pierce ’55 Δ
Paulette S. Politsch
Francoise Gray Price ’82 and L. Scott Price ’80
Stephen W. Provencher ’64 and Carola Koitz
Donna A. Chauvin Quallen ’80
Frederick E. Regan Δ
Elisabeth R. Rendeiro ’76 and Steven DePaul ’73 Δ
Erica Seidler Rhine ’67*
Vickie H. Riccardo, P ’17 ‡
Jerald A. Rice ’58, M.A.Ed. ’60
Mary Richardson
Norman J. Richardson ’52 Δ
Suzanne Richardson and Bruce C. Stein ’80
Sander A. Rikleen ’73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen ’75 §
Jimene Size Rinehart ’66
Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad ’62 and Barry K. Rogstad ’62, M.A. ’63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ
Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt ’53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ
Esther R. Rosenbloom ’66
Fay Blakeslee Rossley ’62† and Paul R. Rossley ’60
Zachary D. Roth ’16
David M. Roth ’84, P ’16, P ’11
Cassandra L. Roth-Gendron ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Charlotte B. Sagansky Δ
Alan J. Savada ’78 Δ
Linda R. Savitsky ’70 § Δ
Eileen Carroll Schofield ’60 Δ
Mimi Sexton, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’78
Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich ’76, L.H.D. ’14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ
Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. ’72, Ph.D. ’75
Alan B. Sharaf ’72, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’78 §
Kristin L. Gill Sheehan ’68
Stephen R. Shirley ’69 Δ
Christopher E. Sickels ’87
Janet L. Brandon Simpson ’84 and Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. ’81
Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. ’81 Δ
Betty J. Singer ’71 Δ
Betty Youngren Slechta ’51 and Robert F. Slechta ’49, M.A. ’51†
Dianne F. Sloane and C. Barry E. Sloane ’72
Charlotte E. Slopak-Goller ’69
Harriet C. Smith and Roscoe S. Smith, M.A. ‘ 42, Ph.D. ’43†
Jeffrey A. Smith ’66 Δ
Lynnette Sodha Δ
Angela Sorrentino ’76 and Robert M. Wirtshafter ’75, Ph.D. ’79
Todd I. Sostek ’73
Michael F. Spaeth ’68
Paul D. Spofford ’68 Δ
Bruce C. Stein ’80 and Suzanne Richardson
Stephen Steinbrecher ’55, P ’81, P ’80, GP ’10 §
David M. Steinbrink ’81
Ronald J. Sterling ’68
Rona Modell Stern ’72 and Bradford M. Stern ’74, M.A. ’78
Marjorie Albright and David A. Stevens
Lauren Stiller Rikleen ’75 § and Sander A. Rikleen ’73
Eleanor Stoddard and James Stoddard Δ
David H. Strassler, M.B.A. ’11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ
Theresa M. Strempek ’79 § and Peter McMillan III ’79 Δ
Gail P. Swenson, M.A. ’73 Δ
Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. ’68 Δ
Nolan M. Thompson ’76 Δ
Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D ’13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ
William E. Topkin ’60, M.A.Ed. ’63, Ed.D. ’67 § Δ
Margaret W. Traina Δ
Malinda F. Turnbull and Elliot D. Turnbull ’53
Virginia Mason Vaughan and Alden T. Vaughan
Martin B. Vinokur Δ
Peter B. Wayne ’76
Gershon M. Weisenberg ’57
Alan R. ’67 and Leslie Weiskopf
Golda Feingold Weiss ’46
James T. Whitin ’71
Ellen B. Widoff and Joseph Widoff ’69
Janet C. Widoff and Mark P. Widoff ’63
Viola M. Willard Δ
Robert M. Wirtshafter ’75, Ph.D. ’79 and Angela Sorrentino ’76
Joanne Stone Wyman ’71, M.A. ’72
Yaqui Yamdrock ’55
Joel M. Yesley ’67
Donna L. Zerwitz ’71 §
Soterios Zoulas

1930s Undergraduate Classes

Wallace F. Bither ’33†

Robert A. Bolduc ’35†

Hyman Lavine ’36, M.A. ’37†

John Adam, Jr. ’37, LL.D. ’74†

Joseph N. Goff ’38, M.A. ’39†

James S. Bickman ’39†
Carroll D. Colby ’39†

1940s Undergraduate Classes

Julian F. Feingold ’40
Elliot S. Wolk ’40†

Ben H. Bagdikian ’41, Litt.D. ’63† §
Gene J. Barberet ’41†
Richard E. Hunter ’41
Sidney Rose ’41†
Albert B. Southwick ’41, M.A. ’49†
Ben H. Bagdikian ’41, Litt.D. ’63† §
Gene J. Barberet ’41†
Richard E. Hunter ’41
Sidney Rose ’41†
Albert B. Southwick ’41, M.A. ’49†

Edward P. Gunther ’42†
Merle G. Hall, Jr. ’42†
Frank E. Marsh, Jr. ’42†
Philip E. Morin ’42†
Russell G. Sandberg ’42†
John J. Singer, Jr. ’42, M.A. ’47, Ph.D. ’49†

Roy S. Andersen ’43†
Wilbert J. Humphlett ’43, M.A. ’44†
Robert M. Smith ’43†
Carl J. Stringer, Jr. ’43†

Priscilla Karle Leach ’44
Lillian A. Luksis ’44†
John T. Miller, Jr. ’44 §†
Gordon S. Price ’44†
Betty J. Porter Schuman ’44

Robert I. Anderson ’45†
Paulina Shawmut Baruch ’45, M.A. ’46†
Kenneth A. Brooks, Jr. ’45†
Philip A. Fistori, Jr. ’45
Stanley H. Gutridge ’45†
Thelma S. Brodsky Lockwood ’45†
Marion M. McCann ’45
Loretta A. Wawrzyniak ’45†

Anonymous (2)
Barbara A. Andersen ’46†
Susanna B. Colton Arnold ’46†
Clare T. Cassidy Condon ’46, M.A.Ed. ’51
Ann McKenny Early ’46, L.H.D. ’92
Eleanor M. Emerson Zajac ’46
Joan Blumenthal Gips ’46
Carl A. Kuniholm ’46
Heidi Burack Lewitt ’46†
Blanche M. Rawn Norris ’46
Walter S. Nylund ’46†
Ruth D. Price ’46†
Virginia Hamel Stringer ’46† and Carl J. Stringer Jr. ’43†
Golda F. Weiss ’46

Herbert I. Abelson ’47†
Priscilla M. Anderson ’47
Louise Theodore Batrich ’47***
Howard J. Besnia ’47
William G. Blount ’47, M.A. ’48†
Frances D. Bratt ’47
Drusilla Monroe Calitri ’47
Alfred F. Crommett ’47†
Kathryn A. Jerome Davin ’47, M.A.Ed. ’50, GP ’14
John L. Day ’47
H. Martin Deranian ’47†
Richard H. Desroches ’47
James A. Gilmore ’47†
Joan Arbour Harvey ’47†
Theodore B. Jacobs ’47†
Bernard J. LaPlante ’47, M.A. ’48
Marie Jameson Lennan ’47
Everett R. Nordstrom ’47†
Frank A. Papale, Jr. ’47†
Charles W. Porter ’47†
Cynthia C. Risley ’47†
Harold I. Sherman ’47†
Louis J. Shopes ’47†
James P. Singer ’47†
Irma G. Frey Stevens ’47†
Joseph G. Sullo ’47†
W. Louise Stuebi Tagliavini ’47
Gerald Teran ’47†
Harold H. Wade, Jr. ’47

Nello A. Allegrezza ’48†
Clifford B. Bachand ’48†
Malcolm E. Baird ’48, M.A.Ed. ’49
Ashur G. Chavor ’48
Ralph E. Cook ’48† and L. Louise Gendron Cook ’50
Emily E. Kokocinski Dugas ’48, P ’90
Daniel M. Dworkin ’48, M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’74, P ’75, P ’72† and Dorothea B. Kumin Dworkin ’50, P ’75, P ’72
Harold Eckman ’48†
Grant H. Gray ’48†
Julius S. Greenstein ’48†
Howard A. Gullbrand ’48†
Lee Gurel ’48
Henry J. Halko ’48†
Margaret McCarty Halpin ’48†
Thelma Hansen ’48†
Joseph W. Kern ’48†
Charles Klamkin ’48†
Marian Klamkin ’48†
Sylvia Globus Knell ’48
Georgianna D. Laferriere ’48†
Richard B. Lavine ’48†
William B. Martin, Jr. ’48, M.A. ’49†
Wentworth C. Maynard ’48†
Ruth Butterfield Robinson ’48
Mary Z. Seferi ’48†
Doris G. Smith ’48†
Nancy Morse Stewart ’48
Mary Tashjian ’48, M.A. ’50†
Milton Weinstein ’48
Sonya Johnson Westerback ’48†
Jack L. Wolfson ’48† and Marcia Paul Wolfson ’52

Anonymous
Richard J. Altobelli ’49†
Richard N. Aronoff ’49†
Lauren E. Baxter ’49
Dorothy J. Beavers ’49†
Stanley M. Boynton ’49†
Cecilia M. Bullan Carroll ’49
Joyce Townsend Collins ’49†
Paul R. Cournoyer ’49†
Carol Wilson Crosby ’49, M.A.Ed. ’56
David B. Davidian ’49†
Carolyn Knight Dik ’49 and Marcus A. McCorison, Litt.D. ’92†
Norman J. Edinberg ’49
Aubyn Freed ’49
James C. French ’49
Charles D. Goodman ’49†
Harold O. Graves ’49†
Syma Birnbaum Gruss ’49
Patricia Bubar Henderson ’49
Mitchell Jaffe ’49
Doris G. Audette Johnson ’49, M.A.Ed. ’50 and Luther Johnson ’50, M.A.Ed. ’51
Geraldine B. Katz ’49†
Mary D. Lekas ’49, D.Sc. ’97
Charles W. Naas ’49†
Catherine Sandy Nickerson ’49†
Melvin M. Palley ’49†
Edward W. Quinn ’49†
Barbara J. Rose ’49†
George Rubin ’49***
Robert F. Slechta ’49, M.A. ’51†
Theodore W. Sottery ’49†
Betty P. Stuebi ’49†
Edmund L. Tivnan ’49†
Kay Ann Carswell Trotter ’49
Charles V. Vilandre ’49***

1950s Undergraduate Classes

Anonymous (2)
Joseph O. Berthiaume ’50
Loukia S. Bitzas ’50†
Richard R. Brodeur ’50†
Pearl Burton ’50†
Raymond J. Caefer ’50
Philip S. Chen, Jr. ’50
Harold R. Chesson, Jr. ’50, P ’01, P ’86†
Henry J. Ciborowski ’50†
Howard L. Clark ’50†
Stanley F. Clement ’50
L. Louise Gendron Cook ’50 and Ralph E. Cook ’48†
George H. Davis ’50
Alice Katz Dember ’50***
Robert E. Dik ’50† §
George D. DiRado, BBA ’50, BA ’51†
Anna S. Duffy ’50 and Robert W. Duffy ’57†
Dorothea B. Kumin Dworkin ’50, P ’75, P ’72 and Daniel M. Dworkin ’48, M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’74, P ’75, P ’72
Betty R. Schanberg Dyer ’50, P ’73*
William H. Eklund ’50***
Ralph W. Ellis, Jr. ’50†
Robert Galton ’50†
Frederick J. Gay, Jr. ’50
D. Harold Goldberg ’50†
Robert P. Goodell, Jr. ’50***
Mary A. Goretti ’50†
Harold R. Graden ’50
George W. Grader ’50†
Blanche E. Caron Hallen ’50
Kenneth B. Hedenburg ’50***
Mary D. Horan ’50†
Nancy Mollica Ihnat ’50
Luther Johnson ’50, M.A.Ed. ’51 and Doris G. Audette Johnson ’49, M.A.Ed. ’50
George W. Justice, Jr. ’50†
Mary J. Hunsberger Kircher ’50*
Edna Kowal Kotomski ’50
Janice E. Lurier Labovites ’50 and Costas J. Labovites ’52
Anne L. Lackens ’50†
Barbara Soderberg Landau ’50***
Symme B. Levine ’50†
John R. Lilley II ’50
Gerald P. Loweth ’50†
Marie F. Courtney Maloney ’50, P ’92
Robert W. Martel ’50† and Marguerite A. Scannell Martel ’52
Edward Mondore ’50†
Marie Fleming Morrill ’50†
Jean B. Naas ’50†
Polly K. Nelson ’50
Marian Silverman Neubau ’50
Arthur W. Nichols, Jr. ’50†
John E. Norton ’50†
Edward Obremski ’50
Benedict O. Olson ’50†
Charles S. O’Toole, Jr. ’50
John J. Owens, Jr. ’50†
Walter J. Pacek ’50†
Charles Pappas ’50†
Shirley Twiss Perkins ’50
Hervey S. Ross ’50, L.H.D. ’07†
Margery J. Asher Russem ’50***
Florence C. Singer ’50†
Richard G. Spaunburgh ’50†
Herbert S. Sperry ’50, M.A.Ed. ’57†
Thomas C. Sturtevant ’50†
Marguerite Skinner Tull ’50†
Harold E. Vickers ’50†
Gerald J. Vienneau ’50†
Miles W. Weaver ’50, M.A. ’51†
Leonard R. Weisberg ’50†
Melvin H. Worth, Jr. ’50, P ’76†

Anonymous
Stuart R. Bagni ’51
Robert D. Belden ’51***
Beverly Putnam Boynton ’51†
Theresa R. Borkowski Brown ’51
Raymond J. Castriotta ’51, M.A.Ed. ’61 and Gloria Bouley Castriotta ’55
Virginia Nicholas Clarke ’51
Christopher Collier ’51, L.H.D. ’08
C. David Cron ’51
Allan S. Davis ’51†
Sylvio P. Demers ’51, GP ’14†
George C. Erickson ’51
Eleanor M. Ewing ’51†
Lois Cohen Fein ’51
June Mann Finan ’51 and Joseph A. Finan, Jr. ’51
Charles E. Flint ’51†
William D. Fowler ’51
S. Bernard Garbose ’51
Lorraine Seay Gordon ’51***
Nancy A. Thayer Grant ’51†
Don P. Haefner ’51†
Audrey Brudno Halperin ’51†
Anne G. Bastille Jewett ’51†
Robert Kalin ’51
William F. Kane, Jr. ’51, M.A. ’54***
Stephen L. Kaufman ’51
Samuel M. Laipson ’51***
Robert A. Lancey ’51†
Robert L. LeClaire ’51***
Henry V. Listenik ’51† and Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. ’76
Richard M. Mandell ’51**
Edward H. Mooradkanian ’51†
Elaine Adams Morrison ’51 and Daniel J. Morrison, Sr. ’52†
Anne Marie Murphy ’51†
Wallace H. Myers ’51†
Daniel F. Pawling ’51
Cecile Hurwitz Plotkin ’51
Gerald O. Richards ’51***
Theresa Kosciusko Robinson ’51†
Evelyn Koutsoubas Rukule ’51
Gerald Schuster ’51†
Dorothy L. Simpson Shiminski ’51
Betty Youngren Slechta ’51 and Robert F. Slechta ’49, M.A. ’51†***
Frank H. Sleuman, Jr. ’51†
Bruce L. Smith ’51
Judson W. Spalding ’51
Margaret E. Jones Stolnacke ’51
Robert J. Tashjian ’51
Roger T. Thurston ’51
Raymond E. Tibbetts ’51
Allan F. Torres ’51†
Edmond A. Trudeau ’51†
Irma J. Mayhew Van Steenburgh ’51†
Andrew T. Viglucci ’51†
Leon E. Whitney, Jr. ’51†
Priscilla R. Wilson ’51†
Henry Zuk ’51

Vernon Ahmadjian ’52, M.A. ’56, P ’92, P ’84†
Albert J. Arsenian ’52†
Hildreth C. Bailey ’52†
Elliot Baker ’52†
Howard B. Benjamin ’52 and Shirley N. Benjamin ’77, M.A. ’81***
Peter A. Benson ’52†
Dorothy A. Brennan Bowler ’52
Samuel W. Braverman ’52†
Richard A. Cain ’52†
Helen Hyytiainen Carini ’52, M.A. ’54
Kenneth G. Carlon ’52†
Albert M. Cederlund ’52, Ph.D. ’75†
Donald H. Clegg ’52***
Roger M. Corey ’52†
Rose Dagirmanjian ’52†
G. Bradford Davis ’52† and Minerva Sarando Davis ’54
Jewel Ann Emory Griffiths ’52
Stephen B. Fesuk ’52
Raymond W. Forgit ’52
Eric M. Friedmann ’52, M.A.Ed. ’55†
Albert A. Gammal, Jr. ’52†
Evelyn Bergstrom Harris ’52
Yale A. Hirshberg ’52†
Robert A. Howatt ’52†
Charles H. Jacobs ’52
Marvin A. Jamron ’52***
Harold C. Jigarjian ’52, M.A. ’55
Arlene Fouracre Johnson-Drawbridge ’52†
Robert A. Kaloosdian ’52***
Robert E. King ’52†
Louise D. Koenig ’52†
Costas J. Labovites ’52 and Janice E. Lurier Labovites ’50
Hugh H. Lawson ’52, M.B.A. ’67, P ’92
Robert D. Lindstrom ’52† and Sandra S. Peppas Lindstrom ’73†
Richard Lipson ’52
John Manoog, Jr. ’52†
Marguerite A. Scannell Martel ’52 and Robert W. Martel ’50†
Edmund B. Meduski ’52†
Philip G. Meissner ’52, M.A. ’54***
Robert A. Mongilio ’52†
Helaine Rothblatt Morrill ’52
Daniel J. Morrison, Sr. ’52† and Elaine Adams Morrison ’51
Helen Watkins Murphy ’52
Marvin M. Neiditz ’52
Violette Nicholas ’52***
Ralph E. Noble ’52†
Alice U. Nordstrom ’52†
Richard L. Novitch ’52, P ’94†
Barbara Allstrom Potter ’52
Norman J. Richardson ’52
James G. Ryan ’52***
Daniel A. Scola ’52***
Harry Simonian ’52†
Hope Cowen Solomons ’52
Robert M. Steinberg ’52†
Kenneth H. Steingold ’52
Joann Foley Strandberg ’52, P ’95
David K. Stratton ’52
Bernice Brown Taylor ’52***
David Wheeler ’52***
Marcia Paul Wolfson ’52 and Jack L. Wolfson ’48
Walter P. Zmyslowski ’52†

Anonymous (2)
Robert S. Allard ’53†
Walter L. Arbo ’53
Robert R. Belliveau ’53
William E. Bernstein ’53†
Edwin C. Bliss ’53†
George H. Boole, Jr. ’53
Marilyn Alpart Brenner ’53***
Harry C. Briggs ’53, P ’88 §**
Blossom S. Brooks ’53†
Marilyn N. Brooks ’53†
Phyllis E. Haidukiewicz Casey ’53†
Carolyn J. Clark ’53, M.A.Ed. ’56
Yvonne M. Clavien Steffen ’53
Jean A. Bruso Condon ’53†
Milton J. Cooke ’53†
Steve C. Dune ’53, P ’88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees†
Dorothy Kavoogian Durkin ’53
Gerald D. Falk ’53
Dorothy McGrath Fetherolf ’53 and John W. Fetherolf ’53
Louise Hightain Harootunian ’53†
William F. Hausrath ’53†
Richard C. Hutchinson ’53***
Yolande Chartrand Langbehn ’53
James J. Mangano ’53
Judith A. Ungar Mann ’53***
Stanley J. Mann ’53, M.A. ’58***
Anna T. McDonough ’53
Beverly Morrison ’53†
Philip F. Mulvey, Jr. ’53†
Jane Larson Murdock ’53, M.A. ’55
Richard A. Nelson ’53 and Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson ’55***
Melvin M. Rosenblatt ’53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
David E. Sawyer ’53†
Valeda C. Hudson Schmucki ’53
Ann T. Larava Spitaels ’53
Henry W. Stone, Jr. ’53†
Marcia Beaudin Stratton ’53***
William T. Sullivan ’53***
Chloe A. Nester Sundberg ’53
Lois Miller Sussman ’53**
Daniel W. Thomas ’53, M.A. ’55, Ph.D. ’57***
Marilyn Steeves Torchia ’53
Elliot D. Turnbull ’53
Barbara A. Milton Vining ’53†
Charles E. Webster ’53†
Diane E. Wheeler ’53***
Barbara Hopkins Willard ’53

Donald J. Aharonian ’54, M.A. ’63†
Carolyn A. Erickson Amick ’54†
Warren R. Babor ’54
Richard J. Baker† ’54 and Carol Schotte Baker ’55†
Elden G. Berthold, Jr. ’54
John E. Bley, Jr. ’54†
Edward Bloch ’54
Gerald A. Bloomgarden ’54
Elizabeth M. Foley Boyea ’54
Haydee P. Buck ’54†
David M. Burton ’54†
Robert P. Couillard ’54†
Paul Cromidas ’54†
Barbara Shippee Curtis-Palmer ’54
Sallye J. Silver Dawson ’54, M.A.Ed. ’55 and Edmund R. Dawson ’55***
Charles A. DeMerritt ’54
Irwin L. Dickman ’54 and Carol Barnett Dickman ’56
Richard B. Erickson ’54, M.A. ’59 and Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. ’59***
Janet C. Rizkalla Forzley ’54
Ruth M. Gauch ’54
Ruth Rodier Gilmartin ’54
Joan Greenbaum Webster ’54†
Jane F. Perry Huffman ’54
Anna O Johnson. Hagberg ’54
Elizabeth L. Keenan ’54†
Maureen Kelly King ’54†
Robert E. Lingner ’54***
Herbert Lubowitz ’54*
Robert A. Markham ’54†
Dean F. Morgantini ’54 and Donna A. Miles Morgantini ’56***
Charles J. Murphy ’54
Stanley J. Pelletz ’54†
Haydee P. Buck ’54†
Jean Clark Pomeroy ’54
Genie Moschos Rigopulos ’54
Marvin Rosenbaum ’54, P ’80
Minerva Sarando Davis ’54 and G. Bradford Davis ’52
Celia L. Schulhoff ’54†
Charles A. Shamoian ’54, M.A. ’56†
Harry P. Shirley ’54
Austin C. Stern ’54, M.A.Ed. ’62
Eleanor A. de Guise Sternlof ’54
Donald F. Stoddard ’54***
Margery A. McKie Tibbetts ’54† and Robert A. Tibbetts ’55
A. Eric Van Leeuwen ’54***

Anonymous
Merritt Agabian ’55
Richard E. Ashley ’55
Carol Schotte Baker ’55† and Richard J. Baker ’54
Elizabeth A. Zolnowski Belevick ’55
Edward S. Bilzerian ’55†
Russell L. Boucher ’55†
Conrad P. Caligaris ’55
Joan E. Nelson Calverley ’55
Gloria Bouley Castriotta ’55 and Raymond J. Castriotta ’51, M.A.Ed. ’61
Bryant L. Conant ’55*
Robert L. Crawford ’55
Paul W. Crowley, Jr. ’55
Michael J. Daspin ’55†
Barbara A. Michaelian Davis ’55
Edmund R. Dawson ’55 and Sallye J. Silver Dawson ’54, M.A.Ed. ’55***
Joan W. Dean ’55†
William J. Demers, Jr. ’55†
Bernice Burdulis Fernandez ’55†
Melvin H. Gerrol ’55†
Suzann M. Gilrein ’55
Julian M. Goldstein ’55, P ’86***
Robert F. Guerrin ’55***
Donald B. Gurry ’55 and Linda C. Gurry ’56†
Ara P. Heroian ’55†
Herbert H. Hoffner ’55, P ’09 §***
Robert P. Holmes ’55† and Barbara Ware Holmes ’56
Charles K. Hutchinson ’55
Dr. Nancy A. Johnson ’55, M.A.Ed. ’57
Constance A. Matthews Kelly ’55
Sally A. Chapman Kesseli ’55
Norman R. Laine ’55***
Brian Mate ’55
Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson ’55 and Richard A. Nelson ’53***
Alice Martin Pierce ’55***
Carl L. Rosengart ’55
Lennart R. Salo ’55
Patricia Royston Sawyer ’55
Diane I. Schulhoff ’55
Jerome Schweitzer ’55 and Marlene Sobel Schweitzer ’56***
Barbara Simpson ’55*
Elaine I. Potter Steinberg ’55, M.A. ’58 and Lloyd B. Steinberg ’57
Stephen Steinbrecher ’55, P ’81, P ’80, GP ’10 §***
Herman O. Stekler ’55†
Robert A. Tibbetts ’55 and Margery A. McKie Tibbetts ’54†
Arnold C. Weller, Jr. ’55†
Yaqui Yamdrock ’55
Arnold I. Zaltas ’55

Anonymous
Barbara J. Anton ’56 and Thomas J. Anton ’56† §
Bruce M. Bardsley ’56†
Jerome J. Bolten ’56
June Hartwell Brousseau ’56
Ronald W. Brust ’56
F. Stevenson Burton ’56, P ’95, P ’92†
Frederick C. Cohen ’56***
Richard P. Companion ’56†
Carol Barnett Dickman ’56 and Irwin L. Dickman ’54
Herbert R. Ellison ’56***
Raymond L. Farrow ’56
Wesley E. Forte ’56***
Paul E. Foskett ’56
Gaynell McAuliffe Fuchs ’56, M.A.Ed. ’64***
L. Hunter Greenwood ’56*
Linda Cohn Gurry ’56
Bruce W. Haims ’56, P ’90†
Barbara Ware Holmes ’56
Neal J. Hurwitz ’56*
Anna Kottis Johnston ’56***
Shirley Singer Kane ’56, M.A. ’93***
John F. Kilcoyne ’56†
Sanok Paik Kim ’56†
Benjamin Z. Klein ’56
Robert H. Lander ’56, P ’87†
Ira S. Lawrence ’56
Ralph P. Lincoln ’56
Nicholas A. Longo ’56, P ’92**
Diane† and Gary MacConnell ’56, P ’80 §
David V. Matthew ’56
Marion A. Rosenthal Miller ’56
Donna A. Miles Morgantini ’56 and Dean F. Morgantini ’54***
Joseph Nathan ’56
Victoria Manos Petrides ’56***
David S. Pond ’56†
Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. ’56, L.H.D. ’08†
Marjorie A. Robertson ’56†
Ryland F. Rogers ’56, P ’96†
Frederick J. Samaha ’56**
Marlene Sobel Schweitzer ’56 and Jerome Schweitzer ’55***
Gary J. Sher ’56 and Marilyn Marcus Sher ’58
Marilyn Morin Sherry ’56†
Ronald F. Snyder ’56†
Ronald S. St. Jean ’56**
Naomi Trachtenberg Taub ’56
Saul L. Thomashow ’56
Elizabeth B. Zamanigian Tromovitch ’56**
Carol E. Norcross Vinall ’56
Irene Shen Wang ’56***
Burton S. Weisman ’56†
Edward B. Weisselberg ’56†
Janet Jowise Wightman ’56

Anna T. Latino Battista ’57†
Davida E. Shulman Berman ’57
Joseph I. Berman ’57***
Lewis E. Bogage ’57
Barbara Bryant ’57
Edythe H. Cederlund ’57, M.A. ’93
Peter B. Chamberlain ’57 and Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain ’58
Suzanne Hieken Cohan ’57*
William G. Cooper, Jr. ’57†
George B. Dawson ’57
Nicholas E. DeNigris ’57
Robert W. Duffy ’57† and Anna S. Duffy ’50
Dr. Elaine E. Foster ’57, M.A.Ed. ’61**
Lawrence Freed ’57, P ’01*
Richard P. Freeman ’57
William J. Gauld, Jr. ’57***
Robert Gerrol ’57 and Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol ’59
William M. Gibbons, Sr. ’57, P ’90†
Donna Logue Hamblin ’57
David G. Hayes ’57 and Gwendolyn Melville Hayes ’59***
Burton P. Hoffner ’57†
Carle A. Johnson, Jr. ’57***
Richard S. Johnson ’57†
Richard N. Jolie ’57, M.A.Ed. ’64
Bernard A. Klem ’57†
Patricia Power Kostreba ’57, M.A. ’60***
William B. Laakso ’57*
Barbara J. Schultz Lander ’57**
Bruce E. Levison ’57
David L. Lipkin ’57
Herman A. Makler ’57†
Milton S. Marks ’57
David E. Maxham ’57***
Carolyn Haupt Morgan ’57
Edward M. Morin ’57***
Donald L. Morrison ’57, M.A.Ed. ’62†
Edward F. Mosher II ’57†
Franklin D. Parmenter ’57***
Philip L. Philip ’57†
John R. Pitt ’57, M.A.Ed. ’60***
Malcolm I. Price ’57†
George H. Proffitt ’57*
Anne Wardwell Resnick ’57
Ronald H. Rogstad ’57†
Eugene M. Scheel ’57
Bernard D. Shapiro ’57***
Paul J. Shapiro ’57
Theodore R. Smith ’57†
Remi L. St. Onge ’57
Lloyd B. Steinberg ’57† and Elaine I. Potter Steinberg ’55, M.A. ’58
Victor Strandberg ’57***
Carl R. Swenson ’57
Joseph L. Toussaint ’57†
Barbara A. Tucker ’57, M.A.Ed. ’61
Sylvie J. Eriksson Turner ’57***
Gershon M. Weisenberg ’57
Mary Steffon Wray ’57†
Seung S. Yun ’57

Richard L. Anderson ’58
Elizabeth Michelsen Bardsley ’58
Neil M. Barton ’58†
Joseph S. Behrman ’58
Carolyn M. Langille Bellil ’58***
Mort Bloomberg ’58*
Mary-Ellen C. Boyle ’58**
Henri L. Caron ’58†
Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain ’58 and Peter B. Chamberlain ’57
Andrienne Goggin Clark ’58***
Ellen Polhemus Clarkson ’58
Anne M. Farrell Collins ’58 and George M. Collins ’58***
Charles A. DeGrandpre ’58†
Stephen J. Dupskey, Jr. ’58
Eleanor S. Erickson ’58 § and Richard A. Hansen ’58
Martin A. Fischer ’58 § and Susan Glatzer Fischer ’60***
C. Robert Friedman ’58***
Jane A. McGurren Gasek ’58***
Richard A. Hansen ’58 and Eleanor S. Erickson ’58 §
Nathan H. Hart ’58 and Jean C. Krauss Hart ’60***
Millard A. Howard ’58†
Georgia Howe ’58***
William A. Hutchinson ’58, M.A. ’59†
William A. Kennedy ’58, P ’88***
Joyce M. Kent ’58†
Ha P. Kim ’58, P ’92
Lawrence A. Klinger ’58
Anthony J. Kostreba ’58†***
Frederick J. Les ’58, P ’95, P ’93
Joan C. Bernard Maxham ’58
David H. Moberg ’58
Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian ’58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. ’58***
Wilfred W. Morin, Jr. ’58
Gerald F. Nugent ’58†
Robert J. Rappa, Sr. ’58†
Judith G. Reilly ’58, M.A. ’60
Idrian N. Resnick ’58†
Jerald A. Rice ’58, M.A.Ed. ’60**
Rachel Weinbaum Schanberg ’58†
Michele Buchholz Schoenfeld ’58, P ’91***
Marilyn Marcus Sher ’58†
Stephen J. Siegel ’58***
The Honorable Sarkis Teshoian ’58
Pearl G. Kacandes Veronis ’58
Jane W. Waterhouse ’58***
Norman Waxman ’58***
Melvyn H. Zarr ’58

Anonymous
Anthony E. Aaronson ’59***
Judith L. Klein Aronson ’59 and J. Richard Aronson ’59, Ph.D. ’64
Albert A. Bisceglia ’59†
Patricia A. Blinn ’59†
Paul E. Bureau ’59
Louis J. Buscone, Jr. ’59***
Alice S. Ahlstrom Christenson ’59
Peter R. Christopher ’59, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’82***
Wanda Hutchinson Colman ’59
Edward W. Cook ’59
Virginia Kimball Coveney ’59
Carl J. DiGregorio ’59***
Lorraine A. Sudol Dufresne ’59, P ’86
Peter J. Elefterakis ’59†
Carl J. Erickson ’59***
Phyllis Toder Ferber ’59
Abraham S. Flexer ’59
Robert J. Foley ’59†
Audrey M. Aslanian Foster ’59
Stuart D. Friedman ’59***
Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol ’59 and Robert Gerrol ’57
Mel L. Greenberg ’59
Conrad W. Hagstrom ’59†
Robert J. Ham ’59†
Nancy E. Harris ’59
Frederick R. Hart III ’59†
Edward H. Hasty, Jr. ’59
Colby R. Hatfield, Jr. ’59***
Gwendolyn Melville Hayes ’59 and David G. Hayes ’57***
Sandra F. Upbin Hoffner ’59
Jane Akerlund Horrigan ’59***
Barbara A. Larson Howe ’59
Kenneth W. Jackson ’59***
Philip F. Johnson ’59***
John H. Karagosian ’59***
Roger E. Kasperson ’59, P ’92†
Ruth M. Katz ’59
Frederick E. Klutey, Jr. ’59†
Kay F. Langley ’59
Mary J. Lingis ’59, Ed.D. ’81***
Robert E. Lockhart ’59
Ronal C. Madnick ’59, M.A.Ed. ’60***
Robert Messing ’59, P ’06 and Amy Starobin Messing ’72, P ’06
Lee Loewus Minghi ’59
Theodore M. Nikitas ’59, P ’86
Ruth A. Raila ’59†
Nancy Vandersea Rehberg ’59
Barbara S. Rice ’59*
William F. Rogers ’59
Hugh D. Schrader ’59
Ethel J. Potash Schwab ’59
Angelo R. Scola ’59
George J. Tuppa ’59**
Elaine S. Adelson Vogel ’59
Peter F. Vogel ’59†
Alan J. Wabrek ’59
Dr. Estelle B. Schwartz Wade ’59***
Helmut Wallenfels ’59
Leonard B. Weiner ’59
Mary E. Miller Wishart ’59*
Kenneth C. Zaramba ’59
Gerald H. Zarr ’59, P ’90**

1960s Undergraduate Classes

Mildred H. Eidt Allen ’60***
Neil R. Andersen ’60
Martha L. Tuthill Andrews ’60**
Patricia Bastille ’60
Peter Bedrosian ’60†
Howard S. Bergman ’60†
Theodore A. Bohigian, Jr. ’60
Robert C. Borjeson ’60†
Dominick F. Burke ’60†
Mildred Church Dandridge ’60
John P. Cocchiarella ’60***
Patricia Rugh Condon ’60 and A. Gerald Condon ’60
Mary E. Mahoney DeWinter ’60
Michael B. Dickman ’60
Joan E. Dolan ’60, M.A.Ed. ’74, P ’87, P ’79† and Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. ’62, M.A.Ed. ’63, P ’87, P ’79
Elwood K. Ede ’60, M.A. ’64
Jacques Fein ’60†
Susan Glatzer Fischer ’60 and Martin A. Fischer ’58 §***
Anne Bosshard Fletcher ’60 §***
Nancy L. Granger ’60, M.A.Ed. ’62*
Harvey Greenberg ’60†
David P. Grey ’60***
Ralph P. Hall ’60
Jean C. Krauss Hart ’60 and Nathan H. Hart ’58***
Alan T. Hatch ’60†
Lynda Brotherton Johnson ’60† and Carle A. Johnson, Jr. ’57
Kent B. Lamoureux ’60
Louise R. Leonard Mitchell ’60
Elaine Moule Butler ’60
Nancy H. Oakes ’60
Ernest J. Pantos ’60†
Gregory J. Pasceri ’60†
Frances M. Pepin Vigeant ’60
Gwendolyn Sprott Raphael ’60
Charles D. Romo ’60
Yaacov Rone ’60***
Paul R. Rossley ’60***
Steven Rotman ’60
Eileen K. Carroll Schofield ’60
Richard D. Sears ’60†
Ronald C. Semone ’60†
Lois Silver ’60
Maxine H. Check Simon ’60
Spector Charitable Fund ’60**
John A. Svenson ’60
Joseph E. Tancrell III ’60***
Barbara A. Santoian Tomasian ’60
William E. Topkin ’60, M.A.Ed. ’63, Ed.D. ’67 §
Stanley P. Tozeski ’60**
Sharon Degen Walker ’60***
Arthur Werbner ’60†
Stephan L. Werner, M.D. ’60†
D. Ralph Whiterell ’60***
Judith Jenkins Young ’60†

Philip J. Abisamra ’61
Catherine E. Deedy Anderson ’61
Margaret E. Baldwin ’61†
Gloria Rimens Barton ’61**
Kenneth J. Billings ’61
Anna I. Zisch Binkiewicz ’61
Peter Blanchard ’61
Judith Tucker Blodgett ’61
Peter C. Blomstrom ’61†
Cornelia Scott Bugbee ’61***
George D. Caldow ’61
Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. ’61†
Bernard N. Cohen ’61
Miss Janet S. Collier ’61
Richard J. Courtney ’61
Herbert S. Cremer ’61
Angelo DiDomenico ’61†
Paul D. Eisenberg ’61**
Noel S. Engel ’61†
Austra Ozols Gaige ’61
Bela A. Gajary ’61
Edward W. Gerner ’61
Bernard J. Gevry ’61†
Daniel B. Glodas ’61†
Andrew P. Goldberg, M.D. ’61
Ian K. Graham ’61†
Kenneth N. Hagberg ’61†
Donald L. Hall ’61
Norman J. Harris ’61
Donald H. Harrison ’61***
Elizabeth Sandholm Harrison ’61***
Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides ’61, M.A.Ed. ’63 and John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. ’62***
Donna Rousseau Kaplan ’61
Viola E. King ’61†
Allen M. Kirshenbaum ’61
Bill Lightfoot ’61
Jerome L. Martin ’61***
Richard G. McAnern ’61
Judith McCann ’61, GP ’90†
Sandra Savage Meltzer ’61, P ’90***
Joan L. Finster Meyer ’61
Caroline Dachs Miller ’61
Frank S. Minasian ’61***
Richard A. Morrison ’61***
Dr. David A. Nichols ’61
Catherine A. Paparella ’61***
Francis W. Parnell ’61***
Richard F. Parslow ’61, M.B.A. ’66
Richard D. Passler ’61, P ’02 and Frances A. Pinkus Passler ’61, P ’02
Perry R. Pero ’61 §***
Marilyn Lundquist Planny ’61***
Joel Prouty ’61
Richard D. Rigolo ’61
Louis M. Sandman ’61†
Marcia A. Savage ’61, M.A.Ed. ’62, Ed.D. ’66, L.H.D. ’92
Ann F. Shearer ’61†
Judith E. Hagstrom Singer ’61
William A. Southworth ’61
Richard J. Stropp III ’61, P ’89
Anthony R. Sullivan ’61†
Harriet E. Tatro ’61
Frederick J. Terrio, Jr. ’61
Linda A. Weinstein Thompson-Metzger ’61***
Thomas Tomasian ’61
Carol M. Virostek ’61
William Woods ’61

Anonymous
Edward A. Anderson ’62
Bruce S. Baker ’62***
John J. Bianchi ’62
Richard (Bo) Bogage ’62
Mary Dawson Chambers ’62***
John L. Champlin ’62
Snow B. Chin Chu ’63*
Howard D. Cohen ’62†
Jonathan C. Colman ’62
David A. Crouse ’62
John R. Cunningham ’62
Gable L. Currier ’62*
Anita E. D’Angio ’62***
Arlene L. Demirjian ’62
Janice Bowles DeToma ’62 and Francis J. DeToma ’62
Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. ’62, M.A.Ed. ’63, P ’87, P ’79***
Maurice E. Donsky ’62
Myrna L. Dowd ’62***
Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney ’62† and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. ’62, Ph.D. ’68†
Barry D. Epstein ’62, P ’89***
Daniel J. Fleming ’62, M.A. ’65
Cynthia E. Forman ’62, M.A.Ed. ’65**
Maria Principe Forsyth ’62†
Stuart R. Freedman ’62
Robert A. Fuhrman ’62***
Phyllis Hjelm Geiger ’62
Linda R. Hillner Gelpke ’62 and Richard B. Gelpke ’63, M.A.Ed. ’65
Robert C. Graham ’62
Mairgread Gray ’62, P ’95, P ’84
Linda H. Sack Greite ’62
David H. Groll ’62***
Marilyn L. Steinmetz Haritos ’62***
Mary E. Hauptmann ’62
Jose A. Hernandez ’62
Joseph J. Jablonski ’62†
Jacques L. Jolicoeur ’62
Geraldine Palmer Kapur ’62***
Faith M. Knabe ’62
Arthur M. Kroll ’62**
Byron R. Law ’62
Jeffrey W. Leeds ’62
Thomas J. Leonard ’62
Rebecca Robinson Marsland ’62 and David W. Marsland ’63
Walter E. Matern ’62***
Anson A. McCurdy ’62†
Barbara J. Wright McCurdy ’62
Glenn A. Meltzer ’62***
Casto A. Migliozzi ’62
Robert F. Miles, Jr. ’62, M.A. ’72, P ’85, P’ 87
John P. Murray ’62
Carole Kolligian Naumes ’62, M.A.Ed. ’66***
Dorothy Ruebin Neil ’62**
Richard A. O’Connor ’62†
David Pasternack ’62
Sanford L. Patashnik ’62†
Robert J. Perry ’62, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’74, P ’98, P ’94***
R. Norman Peters ’62 §
Marshal A. Press ’62
Walter E. Priestley ’62, P ’89†
Wayne D. Prouty ’62
Joyce Goulart Raabe ’62 and John A. Raabe ’64†
Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad ’62 and Barry K. Rogstad ’62, M.A. ’63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Fay Blakeslee Rossley ’62† and Paul R. Rossley ’60
Judith Rubin Grosso ’62
Rita H. Schein ’62†
Mark M. Sherman ’62
Douglas A. Smith ’62†
Joanna S. Kalinowski Stevens ’62
Martin C. Stone ’62
Eliot G. Striar ’62†
Ethel M. Sugarman ’62
John S. Taylor ’62
William E. Thurber, Jr. ’62
Edward H. Ungerleider ’62
Paul R. Vigeant ’62
Doralee Hollow Watts ’62
Mary E. Wells-Moseley ’62***
Elizabeth Smith West ’62
Melissa L. Yu ’62, M.A. ’64†

Anonymous
Thain C. Allan ’63
Robert Bartels ’63***
David M. Bass, M.D. ’63
Edward Benecchi, Jr. ’63, P ’96
Lawrence I. Berenson ’63***
Michael R. Bradbury ’63
Brian W. Burhoe ’63, M.A. ’71***
Rebecca Wholey Campbell ’63†
Duncan L. Clarke ’63**
H. Calvin Cook ’63 and Annette Morisse Cook ’64***
Ellie Raab Cyr ’63***
Zabelle Garabedian D’Amico ’63
Susan Davis ’63
Porter S. Dickinson ’63***
George A. Dunkley ’63*
Edward P. Dworkin ’63
Sandra Lumb Eddy ’63
Walter B. Einstein ’63
Elaine Casdin Feingold ’63***
Richard S. Fitts ’63
Richard Friedenthal ’63, P ’89
Carol E. (Cross) Gattozzi ’63
Richard B. Gelpke ’63, M.A.Ed. ’65 and Linda R. Hillner Gelpke ’62
Iris Mardirosian Gleason ’63 and Charles K. Gleason ’63***
Allen M. Glick ’63 §
Lewis R. Goldfrank ’63, L.H.D. ’93***
Paula Gorenstein ’63
Jon A. Green ’63*
Harriet C. Jacobson Hamburger ’63***
David H. Hammar ’63
Ross E. Heller ’63
Stephen N. Hollman ’63***
Arthur T. Innamorati, Jr. ’63†
Leonard J. Jacobs ’63
Lester B. Jacobson ’63, P ’16
David A. Jaffee ’63
Marilyn L. Potash Kaufman ’63
Margaret Swierz Kennedy ’63***
Arnold G. Konheim ’63***
Kurt Koppetsch ’63, P ’90
Eugene P. Lacerte ’63**
Gaetano V. Lapriore ’63**
Elisabeth W. Lawson ’63†
Jean A. Senger Lepkowski ’63
Lois Grundfast Lipeles ’63
Russell E. MacDonald ’63
Barbara R. Makin MacPhee ’63 and Gordon W. MacPhee ’63
Peter V. Marsden ’63†
David W. Marsland ’63 and Rebecca Robinson Marsland ’62
Karen Kaufman Milstein ’63
Nancy Baum Missud ’63, M.A.Ed. ’65 and Jean W. Missud III, M.A. ’69
Patricia A. Norelli ’63, M.A.Ed. ’64
Ellen Espie Olsen ’63
Dena M. Phelps ’63†
Irving Pilson ’63
Rosalyn Suna Pinto ’63
Keith I. Polakoff ’63***
Bruce S. Rafey ’63, P ’08, P ’89, P ’86, GP ’16
Lawrence S. Ruch ’63
Virginia W. Ryan ’63
Martin D. Schneiderman ’63***
James R. Scrimgeour ’63 and Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour ’79
Michael Shutowick
Carol M. Casa Sidel ’63 and Joel L. Sidel ’63***
Richard P. Silver ’63*
Anthony F. Stepanski ’63
Michael A. Stillman ’63***
Eugenia Cesna Taft ’63*
Rochelle (Shelly) Meyerson Wolkowski Tyl ’63
Mirrless R. Underwood ’63†
Mark P. Widoff ’63***
Janet Harris Wilson ’63
Robert D. Zarzynski ’63

Anonymous (2)
Norman B. Adams ’64, P ’92, P ’89***
Carl J. Antonellis, Jr. ’64
James M. Arnold ’64, M.A. ’80***
Paul F. Babraitis ’64
Alan S. Barrett ’64
Linda Luria Begelman ’64***
Jeffrey A. Berman ’64***
Bruce C. Blaney ’64
Roger F. Blood ’64
Ronald W. Boudreau ’64
Carol Hoisington Brouwer ’64*
Alan C. Butler ’64
Barbara Richardson Carlson ’64, P ’95
Beverly A. Barry Carraher ’64**
Myron B. Chace, Jr. ’64***
Brenda I. Nyman Clausen ’64***
Gerald S. Cohen ’64**
Edward W. Colburn ’64
Elliot Cole ’64**
Annette Morisse Cook ’64 and H. Calvin Cook ’63***
Paul T. Costa, Jr. ’64 and Karol S. Kahan Costa ’65
Dr. Anthony M. Devoe†
Barbara Rosenfield Drachman ’64
John H. Ellis, Jr. ’64†
Jerrold M. Elprin ’64***
Kirby C. Farrell ’64
Fredric J. Feer ’64
William C. Feinstein ’64, P ’03**
Joan Ferguson ’64†
Judith Clifford Ferrari ’64 and Joseph J. Ferrari ’64*
Charles H. Ferris, Jr. ’64, M.A.Ed. ’67***
Karen M. Weston Foncannon ’64
John D. Forrester ’64
Barbara E. Warner Foster ’64
Hyla G. Foulis ’64†
Michael I. Freedman ’64 §
Stephen Grace ’64
John E. Graham ’64***
Stephen H. Greenberg ’64†
Elizabeth A. Vaidulas Guevin ’64 and John R. Guevin ’64**
Judith E. Kerstetter Guthrie ’64***
Mary A. Eshkanian Hagan ’64†
A. Jane Duddridge Hamilton ’64 and David G. Hamilton ’64
Carol A. Botana Harrington ’64
Marion Temple Hellquist ’64
Stephen E. Horowitz ’64
Frederic G. Houle ’64***
Joyce Miller Jaffe ’64
George C. Job III ’64***
Elfreda H. Dudley Kallock ’64
Owen B. Katzman ’64*
Gerard T. Kelly ’64*
Virginia Kingsbury ’64*
Richard W. Kisiel ’64, M.A.Ed. ’66
Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein ’64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Laurence V. Kleinman ’64, P ’97 and Linda Kern Kleinman ’66, P ’97***
Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak ’64 and Richard M. Koziak ’65***
Daryl Hymoff Kreindel ’64
Timothy J. Krieger ’64
Carolyn J. Cunningham Larson ’64 and Peter F. Larson ’64
Paul W. Lauf ’64†
Robert S. Lesser ’64
Robert A. Levenson ’64**
Alex T. Liazos ’64***
Kate Liebhold ’64***
David W. Lind ’64***
Richard J. Livingston ’64
Ross Ljungquist ’64***
Nada Lichtigman Mach ’64***
Thomas O. Madell ’64***
Stuart A. Marcus ’64***
Robert C. Mathews ’64
William R. McKenna ’64
J. Douglas Milne ’64†
William I. Mogulescu ’64 and Marian Polon Mogulescu ’65***
Paul J. Montigny ’64
James J. Moore ’64***
June Collings Moore ’64†
Murray Newton ’64
Carol G. Polakoff ’64†
Arlene B. Zuckerman Potter ’64
Kathleen F. Power ’64, M.A.Ed. ’66***
Stephen W. Provencher ’64**
John A. Raabe ’64†
Henry A. Rodowicz ’64†
Gerald C. Rovner ’64*
Stuart A. Schechter ’64
Lloyd J. Schnell ’64†
Carol Tash Snider ’64**
Judith A. Sperl ’64**
Margos Stone ’64, M.P.A. ’83
Terry Rosenfeld Sturke ’64
John A. Thompson ’64
Douglas L. Turnbull ’64*
Nancy L. Vargo ’64†
Dr. Martin B. Vinokur, Ph.D.*
Joyce Berger Virostek ’64 and Don J. Virostek ’64
W. Jeffrey Weise ’64, M.B.A. ’73
Jeffrey A. Weiss ’64
Charles F. Wilson ’64 and Janet B. Wyatt Wilson ’66
David R. Witter ’64
Thomas J. Wolff ’64*
Diana E. Virta Wood ’64***
Lynne M. Watson Yansen ’64
Ruth E. Wells Zimmerman ’64**
Terry Rosenfeld Sturke ’64*
Douglas L. Turnbull ’64*
Dr. Martin B. Vinokur, Ph.D.
Jeffrey A. Weiss ’64*
Thomas J. Wolff ’64
Diana E. Virta Wood ’64***
Ruth E. Wells Zimmerman ’64**

Anonymous (4)
Marian A. Strauss Adams ’65, P ’92, P ’89***
Robert J. Anderson ’65
D’Army Bailey ’65, LL.D. ’10, P ’00†
Dr. Alexander G. Belisle ’65, P ’88
Bruce W. Bell ’65
Neil Carey ’65***
Barbara Yeaw Carpenter ’65
David H. Chaifetz ’65, GP ’14 §***
John F. Conant ’65
Karol S. Kahan Costa ’65 and Paul T. Costa, Jr. ’64
Carolyn L. Cramer Messner ’65
Andrew W. Dahl ’68
Rebecca Holloway Davis ’65
Donald P. Davison, Jr. ’65
Martin H. Diamond ’65 and Marjorie Mayer-Diamond ’66
Marcia C. Dodge ’65
Philip B. Durgin ’65
Deborah J. Loring Edinburg ’65 and Jeffrey A. Edinburg ’65†
Elaine Soltz Epstein ’65, P ’89† and Barry D. Epstein ’62, P ’89
Paul Evangelidis ’65
Bernard B. Fink ’65, P ’97
Lawrence E. Freedberg, M.D. ’65***
Judith A. Garabedian ’65
Martin B. Garment ’65***
Susan Bruce Gillespie ’65**
Arthur A. Hiller ’65
Edward P. Hogan ’65
Peter M. Holland ’65
Nancy R. Horovitz Alpher ’65***
Marsha A. Irwin ’65***
Virginia Ackley Jenner ’65 and John E. Jenner ’67
Douglas L. Johnson ’65***
Susan Keene Kern ’65 and Louis J. Kern ’65, M.A. ’67*
Karen A. Sedgwick King ’65
Elaine Rappaport Klein ’65**
Margaret E. Beck Knowlton ’65 and Richard B. Knowlton ’65
Richard M. Koziak ’65 and Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak ’64***
Jordan P. Krasnow ’65, P ’92, P ’90***
Joan Haworth Kreuter ’65
Fredrick W. Kreuzinger ’65, M.B.A. ’69†
Arthur J. Krim ’65, Ph.D. ’80***
Mary Pfau Lavine ’65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine ’65***
Arnold S. Loeb ’65
Judith M. Lorimer ’65*
George W. Lucier ’65
Jay L. Margulies ’65
Richard A. Martin ’65
William K. McAllister ’65†
Carole E. French Miller ’65
Joyce A. Vancini Milne ’65***
George R. Minkoff ’65
Marian Polon Mogulescu ’65 and William I. Mogulescu ’64***
Joseph F. Murphy, Jr. ’65
John H. Nicholson, Jr. ’65
Louise Rundstrom Nordstrom ’65, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’71 and John D. Nordstrom ’65, M.A.Ed. ’68
June E. Patron ’65†
Donald A. Reed ’65**
John Reid ’65***
Jerold C. Rosenfeld ’65***
Andrew C. Rudin ’65**
John A. Sanders ’65***
Michael A. Sandman ’65
Robert Serlin ’65*
Alan C. Shrayer ’65†
Ira Stamm ’65
Irene D. Stein ’65***
Jane E. Stepanski ’65†
Christine Dorresteyn Stevens ’65***
Helen Bauman Sweitzer ’65
Phillip J. Szenher ’65†
Ralph K. Tomasian ’65
Richard G. Travers ’65
Paul H. Verma ’65*
Anthony J. Vigliotti ’65*
Meridith Wesby ’65, M.B.A. ’77
James Whitney ’65
Laird E. Wiggin ’65**
Vernon A. Willard ’65†
Steven L. Wolf ’65
Miss Juliana L. Zorzi ’65†

Anonymous
Nancy Abodeely ’66
Lois Adams ’66
Elaine L. Carlson Baker ’66
F. Tenney Bennett Lantz ’66 and Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. ’66
Alan H. Berman ’66, P ’93 and Jeanne C. Weisman Berman ’69, P ’93***
Christopher P. Bice ’66***
Grazina Cesna Blekaitis ’66
Joy Marchbanks Boddie ’66
Christos Bratiotis ’66
Richard W. Brosnihan ’66†
Juanita H. Brunelle ’66
Virginia J. Buxton ’66
Mary-Louise Caring ’66
Carla Schuman Wise Chanin ’66
Richard J. Cohen ’66
E. Penn Estabrook ’66
B. Carlene Rytkonen Evans ’66
Charles Fastenberg ’66*
Susan Kolker Finkel ’66, P ’91*
Gail L. Fleming ’66
Diane W. Fox ’66***
John F. Gannon ’66
M. Ellen Hays Gillman ’66
Rosalind E. Glenn ’66
William Gobush, Jr. ’66***
Joseph L. Goguen ’66
Lori Selinsky Goodman ’66, P ’95*
William T. Grant, Jr. ’66
Peter W. Gravelle ’66
Frederick Grinnell ’66***
Sally Guyton Hanold ’66
Joan Hanson Sundberg ’66***
Michael Harris ’66***
Beverly A. Nelson Hobbs ’66
Fred C. Holtz ’66†
Richard R. Hopkins ’66, P ’97, P ’89***
Robert J. Hurst ’66, L.H.D. ’06 §
Lorna L. Carlson Jewell ’66
Jonathan S. Kahane ’66
Attila Kariko ’66, M.A.Ed. ’68
E. Lederer Katz ’66
Robert M. Kidd ’66, M.B.A. ’74**
Linda Kern Kleinman ’66, P ’97 and Laurence V. Kleinman ’64, P ’97***
Nadine E. Churnick Krasnow ’66, P ’92, P ’90
Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. ’66 and F. Tenney Bennett Lantz ’66
Fred E. Le Roy, Jr. ’66
Robert A. Leaf ’66***
Donald L. Leass ’66
Richard D. Little ’66
Halvar Y. Loken ’66*
Leon H. Malkin ’66
Marjorie Mayer-Diamond ’66 and Martin H. Diamond ’65
Richard P. McQuade ’66 and Eileen N. Woebse McQuade ’70*
John R. Mercier ’66
Judith Schwartz Merriam ’66
David M. Mickelson ’66***
Richard T. Moore ’66*
Richard C. Nelson ’66***
Roger K. Olson ’66
Richard A. Orton ’66
Carolyn M. Creswell Padden ’66
Frances Blaustein Patterson ’66
Richard F. Perry ’66 and Kathleen A. Perry ’83***
David G. Pescatello ’66
Robert C. Prensner ’66***
Rita Raffman ’66, M.A. ’78†
Paul R. Raffoul ’66
Donald R. Rawding ’66
Jimene Size Rinehart ’66
Richard J. Roman ’66
Deborah Spencer Roody ’66, M.A. ’67***
Donna Mayor Rooks ’66
Sandra Koza Rooney ’66***
Esther R. Rosenbloom ’66***
Elizabeth Wakefield Rossman ’66, P ’01
Phyllis A. Roth ’66†
Geraldine Swartz Rothwell ’66***
L. Mark Russakoff ’66***
Steven A. Seelig ’66, Ph.D. ’71***
Nancy Helman Shneiderman ’66
Sherwood T. Small ’66 §
Arthur B. Smith ’66
Jeffrey A. Smith ’66
Patricia M. Starzyk ’66
Martin W. Strouch ’66*
James B. Sugarman ’66 and Laura Steinberg Sugarman ’68*
John F. Swantek ’66
Laurence M. Todd ’66, M.B.A. ’84
Eleni A. Tsantekidou ’66
Peter S. Tuckel ’66
Steven F. Warkany ’66
Bruce J. Wein ’66 and Penny Kirsch Wein ’68***
Carol Simon Weinstein ’66***
Robert B. Williams, Jr. ’66 and Linda Dumelin Williams ’68
Janet B. Wyatt Wilson ’66 and Charles F. Wilson ’64
Barbara Nowak Wyatt ’66, M.A.Ed. ’69

Anonymous (2)
James F. Adams ’67, P ’93, P ’89
Adjoa A. Burrow Aiyetoro ’67**
Donald M. Antonakos Matusen ’67
Amy-Jo Aronson-Silverman ’67
Carol Andersen Asplund ’67
John Beishke, Jr. ’67***
Kathy Gluck Berkman ’67
Jane M. Fredette Bettez ’67
Elaine H. Wagner Bissell ’67, P ’03, P ’03, P ’98
Susan Collins Greve ’67
Phyllis R. Seibel Bloomberg ’67, P ’03
Steven A. Bluth ’67***
Isabelle Lockwood Bourrie ’67***
Michael J. Brill ’67
Francis W. Brissette ’67 and Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette ’68
Rose M. Brogno ’67
Marilyn G. Brooks ’67 and Robert B. Brooks, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’69
Thomas E. Brunell ’67
Daniel Candee ’67
Bradford W. Carroll ’67, M.A.Ed. ’68**
Alan J. Chaset ’67 and Helen Sachs Chaset ’69***
Robert J. Clarke ’67, P ’95†
Rosalind S. Rosenfeld Clarke ’67, P ’95
Karla B. Cohn ’67
Thomas J. Corbett ’67
Robert H. Cory III ’67, M.B.A. ’75
Terry Beck Crupi ’67
Gerald P. Cutler ’67†
Prudence Ward Dalrymple ’67*
Kenneth J. David ’67
Edward A. Digirolamo ’67
Carole A. Budzinski Dimmick ’67***
Roy B. Dion ’67***
Ginna K. Donovan ’67
Douglas B. Downer ’67
Catherine M. Dunham ’67, M.A.Ed. ’70, Ed.D. ’81 §***
Louise B. Faiola ’67
Laurence D. Fechter ’67***
Elliot V. Feldbau ’67
John S. Ferdella ’67
Donald A. Ferguson, Jr. ’67
Davida Eisenberg Fox-Melanson ’67
Douglas M. Fuller ’67
Jonathan Goodman ’67
Mark R. Halperin ’67
Robert E. Hanold ’67
Patti A. Harburger ’67*
Dana W. Hiscock ’67
Elaine Mattson Hogan ’67 and John R. Hogan ’67***
Elaine Quaglini Holder ’67**
Susan Holtz ’67***
Robert J. Jackson ’67, M.A.Ed. ’68***
Emily L. Jahn ’67†
Raymond R. Jakubauskas ’67
John E. Jenner ’67 and Virginia Ackley Jenner ’65
Gale Matson Jones ’67, P ’95
Peter J. Jones ’67, P ’95†
John P. Kane ’67, M.B.A. ’71
John S. Kauer ’67, M.A. ’69
G. William Kessler ’67
Barbara Forand Kimball ’67
Philip J. Kinsler ’67
Larry S. Kirstein ’67
Paul R. Krasner ’67
Robert E. Krute ’67
Patricia L. Van Ostrand Kupcinskas ’67***
William T. Laprade ’67
Charles J. Lavoie ’67†
Nancy Lehr Lee ’67***
Susan H. Levine ’67
Gary R. Ljungquist ’67
Dianne Senter Lockwood ’67
Leo A. Lortie ’67, M.A. ’69
Duncan P. Loungway ’67
Lincoln C. MacDonald ’67
Paul F. Marandett ’67**
Frances L. Martin ’67†
Susan Black Masse ’67
Deana M. Heinrich McLaughlin ’67
Louis J. Medvene ’67
Brenda J. Ellis Morris ’67
Sue E. Novick ’67
Stephen C. Orell ’67, M.B.A. ’75*
Diane E. Breakell Orton ’67
Joan Allen Papazian ’67 and Gerald G. Papazian ’67, M.B.A. ’72
Arthur L. Paquett, Jr. ’67
Spencer K. Pehl ’67
Elizabeth H. Pendleton ’67†
Joe Poracsky ’67†
Erica Seidler Rhine ’67*
Jill E. Rierdan ’67, M.A. ’70, Ph.D. ’75
Richard L. Rubin ’67
Eugene C. Seuss ’67
Joyce D. Friedrich Sevits ’67***
Frank L. Shaw ’67
Nancy E. Sheftel-Gomes ’67, P ’93
Rhoda Brown Silverleib ’67
Mark R. Skinner ’67***
Paul A. Slater ’67
Brian J. Smith ’67 and Leslie A. Goguen Smith ’69***
David V. Smith ’67, P ’98 and Miriam G. Bergstein Smith ’68, P ’98**
Susan Deraney Straight ’67
Margaret W. Taft ’67, Ph.D. ’73
Carol Perpente Tate ’67**
Patricia Thompson Biron ’67
James M. Thompson ’67
David W. Trimble ’67
Evans W. Tsoules ’67, Ed.D. ’82
Margaret J. Walsh ’67
Bradford J. Ward ’67
Helen A. Schwartz Wasserman ’67
Susan Maine Webber ’67
Johanna Weber ’67
Alan R. ’67 and Leslie Weiskopf***
Sue A. Rabouin White ’67***
Joel M. Yesley ’67***

Anonymous (5)
Clifford N. Abelson ’68
A. Sandra Abramson ’68
Deborah Tobin Almquist ’68
Fred S. Anton ’68 §
Jonathan S. Baum ’68**
Lynda D. Rosenfeld Baydin ’68
Mark C. Beal ’68, P ’01
Tamara Levi Beck ’68
Jay H. Beder ’68
Richard A. Belisle ’68**
Roy E. Belson ’68
Kathleen Shea Bergeron ’68
Lee J. Berkowitz ’68
Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette ’68 and Francis W. Brissette ’67
Beverly Blaine Butler ’68***
Eric E. Caslow ’68
Ralph E. Chadis ’68**
Janet Siegler Cohen ’68***
Michael A. Cohen ’68***
Robert M. Cohen ’68*
Rene Gordon ’68**
Tybe A. Diamond ’68*
Paul D. Engel ’68
Neal D. Epstein ’68
Paul G. Ericson ’68†
Lowell Fancher ’68 and Karen Holmgren Fancher ’69**
Daniel P. Finkelman ’68***
Walter B. Frankel ’68
G. Michael Fultz ’68
Linda H. Garbus ’68
H. Joseph Gardner ’68***
Nancy Noble Gardner ’68
Marcia A. Gazoorian ’68***
Wendy C. Gerzog ’68**
Neal M. Goldberg ’68***
Linda Graetz ’68
Marjorie Hastings ’68
Herbert C. Healy ’68
Lucy E. Hurley ’68
Anthony G. Hynek ’68***
Phyllis Krakauer Jeswald ’68***
Helen Leos Johnson ’68
Jacqueline B. Chance Kaminski ’68***
Harvey M. Kaplan ’68, P ’13
James D. King ’68*
Neil B. Kitrosser ’68
Thomas W. Kolterjahn ’68
Bonnie J. Kossoff ’68
Dan A. Kushel ’68
Stanley H. Larson ’68
Dennis P. Leonard ’68†
Robert P. L’Esperance ’68
Dr. Lucille A. Galipeau Lester ’68
Howard S. Levy ’68***
Margaret A. Lines ’68***
Frederick P. Logan, Jr. ’68
Alan H. Mass ’68***
Anthony L. McCall ’68*
Clairejanice A. McConnell ’68
Diane Bailey Metz ’68
Lynne Okuyama Miura ’68
Georgia D. Montouris ’68
Douglas A. Morehouse ’68*
Ruth E. Tarbox Morini ’68
Joan Forrester Musgrave ’68
Karen Hancock Nelson ’68
Stephen B. Novak ’68**
Paul P. Paquin ’68, M.B.A. ’71
Jeffrey C. Pattee ’68
Arthur H. Patterson ’68**
Phyllis Cary Payne ’68 and Richard W. Payne, Jr. ’68
Richard L. Phillipps ’68
Barbara R. Pinsker ’68
Robert P. Pisarski ’68***
Jack B. Pransky ’68
Daniel A. Ranalli ’68***
Martha Reich ’68***
Steven R. Rolnick ’68
William E. Rosner ’68
Marcia Bryer Rubin ’68
Howard E. Sachar ’68*
Carol Andelman Samrock ’68
Todd D. Schaible ’68†
Judith M. Palmer Schneider ’68
Leon J. Schofield, Jr. ’68 and Patricia Dunkley Schofield ’69
Steven L. Segall ’68
Kristin L. Gill Sheehan ’68***
Betheda Rosenfeld Shuman ’68***
Miriam G. Bergstein Smith ’68, P ’98 and David V. Smith ’67, P ’98**
Michael F. Spaeth ’68***
Paul D. Spofford ’68***
Karen E. Nathans Sprenkle ’68*
Steven A. Sroka ’68
Ronald J. Sterling ’68
Margery Stone ’68
Dorothy Cole Storer ’68
Stephan N. Stoyanoff ’68***
Laura Steinberg Sugarman ’68 and James B. Sugarman ’66*
Russell F. Swenson ’68†
Linda C. Teixeira ’68
Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. ’68***
Donna Cohen Trautwein-Welch ’68
Frank P. Tully ’68
Mari-Liis Virkus Smyth ’68
Winifred Volkhausen ’68*
Thomas W. Watson ’68
John L. Weichsel ’68
Penny Kirsch Wein ’68 and Bruce J. Wein ’66***
Doris L. Altarescu Weinberg ’68
Debora Frauwirth Weisman ’68
Helga P. Hautaniemi Welz ’68
Edward L. White ’68
Linda Dumelin Williams ’68 and Robert B. Williams, Jr. ’66
Linda J. Hjelm Williams ’68***
Penelope Johnson Yood ’68
Beverly Hurwitz Zembrosky ’68**

Herbert G. Aarons ’69
Stacy Dratfield Amaral ’69, M.A. ’84, P ’01***
Ann M. Guenther Andrew ’69 and Rohan S. Andrew, M.A. ’67
Karin Hock Baker ’69
David I. Begelfer ’69***
Thomas H. Belote ’69†
Judith A. Mason Berger ’69**
Jeanne C. Weisman Berman ’69, P ’93 and Alan H. Berman ’66, P ’93***
Henry W. Beth ’69
Manasha Bilsey ’69†
Leo P. Bourgault ’69†
David B. Brown ’69
Gilda L. Bruckman ’69
Joanne Beauvais Bucilla ’69
Elaine Seskevich Casey ’69
Robert M. Cazavilan ’69
Lydia J. Chang ’69
Helen Sachs Chaset ’69 and Alan J. Chaset ’67***
Calvin M. Clark, Jr. ’69
Sally A. Cobb ’69***
Janet E. Coleman ’69 and Berne H. Reuben ’70***
Mary E. Coleman ’69†
Walter H. Crockett, Jr. ’69
Anthony J. Crone, Jr. ’69*
Korn Dabbaransi ’69, P ’98 §
Gale H. Bamberger Davis ’69
Alan G. Dembner ’69
David C. Dronsick ’69, M.A. ’75
Michael L. Dworkin ’69
Robert P. Echter ’69
Robert J. Eilerman ’69*
Michael I. Eizenberg ’69 and Suzanne Murcia Eizenberg ’70
Carolyn Bartick Ericson ’69
Kenneth A. Evans ’69***
Karen Holmgren Fancher ’69 and Lowell Fancher ’68**
Elliot L. Fatoullah ’69†
Thomas F. Fidalgo ’69, P ’04
William H. Fisher ’69*
David P. Fitzpatrick ’69, P ’91
Cheryl Eaton Fortier ’69
Joanne Masci Friedman ’69
John P. Galla ’69
Roy S. Gilbert ’69*
Antonia M. Ginnetti ’69
Stephen H. Goldberg ’69†
Barbara A. Harris Gordon ’69
Jeffrey D. Green ’69***
Richard A. Greene ’69, P ’09***
Robert C. Groman ’69 and Susan Vincent Groman ’70***
Shirley Hanson LaBrecque ’69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque ’69, M.A. ’72
Joel D. Harris ’69
Cheryl Turner Ioannidis ’69*
John L. Julian ’69†
Frederick J. Kaplan ’69†
Glenda Salminen Keith ’69 and John I. Keith ’69
William M. Kimball ’69
Robert H. King ’69***
Phyllis E. Kinsler ’69
Allan Murray Kirkpatrick ’69*
Steven H. Krasnow ’69
Mary Ellen Krober ’69***
Rodney J. LaBrecque ’69, M.A. ’72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque ’69
Kathryn Sorenti Lamagna ’69
Linda M. Lalla Lamothe ’69**
Pablo Lawner ’69
Andrew J. Levinson ’69
Joanne S. Lund ’69
Robert W. MacDonald ’69, M.B.A. ’73*
Ruth O. Martinelli ’69
Steven R. Michelson ’69
Lee Milner ’69
Jerome S. Morse ’69 and Burnham Spottswood Morse ’70***
Edward R. Moss ’69 and Adena Krasnow Moss ’70***
Thomas J. Nestor ’69
Janet A. Neuhaus ’69***
Thomas A. Norris, Jr. ’69*
Harold M. Oberg ’69
Peter J. O’Brien, Jr. ’69*
James E. O’Connor ’69***
Jacqueline J. O’Donnell ’69
Donni O’Hagan Rodman ’69, M.A.Ed. ’72***
Michael A. Overington ’69
Jane E. Black Perkins ’69
Jackalyne Pfannenstiel ’69†
Richard J. Pietras ’69*
Mathew W. Placzek, Jr. ’69†
Judith A. Saggerson Pransky ’69
Vivian Russell Pratt ’69
Marilyn Demuth Quinn ’69
Arnold S. Reich ’69
M. Ann Weir Ricketts ’69
Katherine Moreau Rinos ’69
Susan J. Polleski Rivers ’69
Cynthia Robertson ’69, M.A.Ed. ’72, P ’79
Pamela A. Robinson ’69
Randall C. Robinson ’69
Cecilia A. Rock ’69***
Joseph F. Scaccia, Jr. ’69
Patricia Dunkley Schofield ’69 and Leon J. Schofield, Jr. ’68
Robert H. Selwitz ’69
Sylvia Thamel Shadel ’69
Marc E. Sharff ’69***
Harlan Sherwin ’69***
Stephen R. Shirley ’69*
Diana Silva ’69
Cynthia Asher Silverstein ’69***
Charlotte E. Slopak-Goller ’69
Leslie A. Goguen Smith ’69 and Brian J. Smith ’67***
Walter H. Spencer III ’69
Stephen M. Sprung ’69
Susan Dunn Starr ’69***
Donald L. Stickle ’69
Bruce W. Stone ’69 and Michele Cimmino Stone ’70*
Susan R. Swedis ’69, M.A. ’89, Ph.D. ’97***
Gene S. Sykes ’69†
Suzanne Dromey Tiberii ’69
Marcus L. Tilton ’69
Stanley F. Turesky ’69
JoAnne Smith Van Batenburg ’69 and Scott Van Batenburg ’69
Adelaide Sherer Vander Salm ’69, M.A. ’92
Anthony R. Venditti ’69
Rachel Boorky Walker ’69
Janis Doughty Weinmann ’69
Joseph Widoff ’69
Frank S. Witkowski ’69
Bruce S. Wyman ’69
Howard M. Zack ’69
Lisbeth Mackler Zeides ’69

1970s Undergraduate Classes

Anonymous
Marc C. Abrahms ’70† §
Israella Kazis Abrams ’70 and Howard E. Abrams ’70*
Alan H. Ackerman ’70**
John X. Adiletta ’70
David L. Appleby ’70
Doris M. Aubinger-Hebert ’70
Ro E. Baker ’70 and Jude Jussim ’72***
Peter F. Bartelli ’70
Jill Beck ’70
Carolyn Eldridge Bergkuist ’70 and Roy C. Bergkuist, Jr. ’70
Stephanie A. Bartels Billioux ’70
Alan H. Blum ’70
Jacquelyn Bonomo ’70**
Paul F. Bowler ’70
Judith A. Lempicki Breen ’70***
Gayle Miller Brody ’70
Amy Lewinger Bubel ’70***
Elaine M. Shaw Bukowiecki ’70
Phyllis Emerson Burke ’70**
Mary A. Scullane Calawa ’70
Charlotte Calfaian ’70†
Kathleen A. Olson Carey ’70***
James F. Carithers ’70
Bonnie Frank Carter ’70 §***
Harriet R. Carter ’70†
Paula Vrana Chiungos ’70 and George T. Chiungos ’70
Wesley S. Chused ’70***
M. Patricia Johnstone Clark ’70
Harvey A. Cohen ’70, P ’03*
Stacy Cromidas ’70 and Ruth A. Gilbert ’77
Ellen Stodolsky Daniels ’70
William Davis, Jr. ’70, M.B.A. ’76
David R. Degon ’70
Nancy G. Degon ’70*
Pamela J. Vasil Derderian ’70
Ellenor F. Beauvais Downer ’70
Tura D. Briddon Dudley ’70, P ’93
David S. Durica ’70**
Miss Sylvia A. Dutra ’70†
Suzanne Murcia Eizenberg ’70 and Michael I. Eizenberg ’69
Louis A. Escolas ’70
John N. Evans ’70***
Bruce L. Friedman ’70
Nansi Friedman ’70
John A. Gagliastro ’70, M.P.A. ’79†
Ann L. Hyytiainen Galas ’70
Edwin J. Gillis ’70***
Gary E. Gladstone ’70 and Irene Gamrin Gladstone ’71***
Daniel J. Golden ’70
Ruth R. Goldrosen ’70†
David W. Goodman ’70
William J. Grandone ’70†
Michele Marmor Greenfield ’72 and Michael S. Greenfield, MD ’70***
Susan Vincent Groman ’70 and Robert C. Groman ’69***
William B. Hesse ’70
Allen D. Hollander ’70
Robert H. Hotchkiss ’70
Dennis L. Irish ’70***
Peter R. James ’70 and Katherine McNiff James ’71
Dena M. Janson ’70
David C. Jarmon ’70 and Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon ’71***
Wallace L. Jew ’70
Richard M. Kaletsky ’70
David H. Kaplan ’70***
Howard J. Kaplowitz ’70*
Lee D. Kassan ’70
Norman D. Katz ’70
Karen Brayall Kish ’70
Stephen W. Koncsol ’70
Peter Kontio ’70***
Laurette Langlois ’70
Robert L. Latourelle, Jr. ’70
Barry M. Levenson ’70
Douglas J. Levy ’70
Richard M. Lilly ’70†
James Linde ’70 and Lynn E. Shine Linde ’71
Kent P. Ljungquist ’70**
Nancy Savino Lory ’70 and Jeremy L. Lory ’70, M.A.Ed. ’74
Thomas C. Louthan ’70
Norman M. MacLeod III ’70
Philip R. Magnusson ’70, M.H.A. ’83, P ’00*
Richard W. Malley ’70
Mady D. Marantz ’70
David J. Markowitz ’70
Diane Ciano McLaughlin ’70**
Kathleen McNulty-Vaughan ’70
Eileen N. Woebse McQuade ’70 and Richard P. McQuade ’66*
Hedy Winkler E. Winkler Meisner ’70*
Mary F. Mickel ’70, M.A. ’79
Gail L. Miller ’70***
Joshua L. Miller ’70**
Dr. Margaret E. Mitchell ’70**
Burnham Spottswood Morse ’70 and Jerome S. Morse ’69***
Dean A. Moses ’70†
Adena Krasnow Moss ’70 and Edward R. Moss ’69***
Gary J. Murray ’70
Francis M. Novick ’70
Judith Meyers Osur ’70
Robert B. Person ’70†
Ellen Trinque Placzek ’70
Howard J. Potash ’70
Ronald A. Pressman ’70
David J. Prosnitz ’70
Irene A. Radziewicz ’70†
Berne H. Reuben ’70 and Janet E. Coleman ’69***
Diane Alderman Rosner ’70
Julius H. Rubin ’70 and Loretta Lazarson Rubin ’71
William L. Rutledge ’70***
C. Elizabeth Reiner Salo ’70, P ’02 and Jerry W. Salo ’72, P ’02
Linda R. Savitsky ’70 §***
Ann Sayers ‘ 70
Lynn A. Friberg Schuetter ’70**
Howard B. Segal, M.D. ’70**
Robert M. Selby ’70*
Charlotte Shumway ’70†
Arthur J. Statman, Jr. ’70***
Richard D. Steinberg ’70
Susan Feinberg Stelk ’70
Michele Cimmino Stone ’70 and Bruce W. Stone ’69*
Carol A. Proctor Stone ’70
Emily J. Tashjian ’70
Russell A. Thompson ’70, M.B.A. ’73
Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski ’70 and Joseph E. Travinski ’71**
Jack A. Tregar ’70 and Rosemary Griffin Tregar ’71
Mark C. Valentine ’70***
Deborah A. Vollmer ’70
Carlisle E. Walters ’70
Susan E. Watt ’70
Bruce F. Webber ’70 and Jean Spies Webber ’72
Margaret Ann Weston ’70
Norman F. Zeigler, Jr. ’70
George Zeller ’70
Barry S. Zitser ’70**
Fredrick Zolna ’70
Richard F. Zopf, Jr. ’70†

Anonymous (4)
Rocco R. Addante ’71***
Berndt W. Anderson ’71***
Philip G. Backholm ’71
Denise T. Baer Resnik ’71***
Donna M. Barbato Holmes ’71†
Cathy J. Vincent Barron ’71 and John M. Barron ’71*
Gus B. Bauman ’71 and Ellen Weill Bauman ’73***
Jeanette T. D’Angeli Bedell ’71, M.A.Ed. ’93 and Peter B. Bedell ’71***
Lynn M. DuVal Berard ’71
Myrna Margulies Breitbart ’71, Ph.D. ’78
Sandra L. Kachagian Breitborde ’71 and Lawrence B. Breitborde ’71***
Gordon L. Brodie ’71 and Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie ’72***
Claudia J. Buzzi ’71
Irene S. Cannon-Geary ’71
Jean C. Revell Carbonell ’71 and Armando J. Carbonell ’72
John L. Carew ’71***
Michael F. Carter ’71
Deborah Petti Casey ’71
Loretta L. Chekani ’71 and Walter M. Henritze III ’74***
Elaine C. Cinelli ’71 §
Richard P. Cohen ’71 and Libby A. Schulman Cohen ’72***
Stephen (Kolbuszowski) Colburn ’71
Patricia C. Foran Coughlin ’71
Herbert L. Daitch ’71***
Richard C. Davidson, Jr. ’71
Judith Toce Davis ’71
Mary M. Doyle ’71†
Deborah G. Drosnin ’71 and Marc A. Eichen ’71, Ph.D. ’76
Marc A. Eichen ’71, Ph.D. ’76 and Deborah G. Drosnin ’71
Ronald E. Eisner ’71***
Annette D. Wenghoefer Eriksen ’71**
Stephen L. Etkind ’71***
Sharon Cantor Fahrer ’71***
Barry R. Fireman ’71 and Lisa Adams Fireman ’72
Arthur L. Fox ’71***
Josie G. Frank ’71
Stephen E. Frost ’71, P ’02
Irene Gamrin Gladstone ’71 and Gary E. Gladstone ’70***
Samuel A. Geller ’71 and Donna J. Lehman ’72***
Allan R. Gemme ’71
Paul E. Ghize ’71†
Angela M. Giobellina ’71
Leslie A. Ogan Goldberg ’71 and Michael R. Goldberg ’71***
Charles I. Goldenberg ’71
Sten A. Gustavson ’71
Gregor M. Hamm ’71
Henry H. Hammond ’71†
Myles R. Hayes ’71*
Ruth Chasanow Heitin ’71
Paul Hellman ’71
Lawrence S. Hershoff ’71 §***
Charron L. Bouvier Holtzman ’71***
Karen J. Horowitz ’71***
Christopher H. Hulse ’71
Sandra M. Delle Hussey ’71
Deborah M. Hyde ’71
Joanne Wachsman Jacobs ’71 and Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. ’73
Katherine McNiff James ’71 and Peter R. James ’70
Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon ’71 and David C. Jarmon ’70***
David A. Kirshenbaum ’71***
Carl S. Klorman ’71***
Sandra Mohr Knotts ’71 and David A. Knotts ’71*
Thomas Koch ’71
Peter H. Kudler ’71
Marvin W. Kushnet ’71
Lawrence L. Landry ’71, M.B.A. ’75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
James B. Larson ’71
Barry J. Lazar ’71*
Mark R. Leckert ’71
Bruce E. Leish ’71
Philip J. Levine ’71***
Lynn E. Shine Linde ’71 and James Linde ’70
Andrew D. Listfield ’71
Andrea Freud Loewenstein ’71
Raymond G. London ’71
Mark W. Mandler ’71
Michele I. Scullane Mandrioli ’71, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’77***
Maria Kuiumgian Mazer ’71
Shelia Y. McCann ’71 §
Dennis J. McCarten ’71
Nicholas G. McDonald ’71
Karen M. Perkins Merli ’71
Barry W. Miller ’71
Claire Plaud Moir ’71***
John R. Molish ’71
Frederick L. Monahan, Jr. ’71 and Mary E. Williams ’72
Donna Blair Morrison ’71, P ’01
Mark L. Needleman ’71 and Deborah Aronson Needleman ’73
Kathleen Cotter Neugent ’71
Barnett D. Ovrut ’71***
Glenn G. Parish ’71***
Laura Glazer Pels ’71 and David A. Pels ’71†***
Lois M. Siegelbaum Price ’71
Glen Ransden ’71
Barbara Wilson Robinson ’71
Gary S. Roboff ’71, M.A. ’75 § and Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. ’77***
David M. Roth ’71 and Joan Goldberg Roth ’72
Ruth Anderson Rowles ’71 and Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. ’76
Loretta Lazarson Rubin ’71 and Julius H. Rubin ’70
Louise Saltus York ’71
David A. Sampson, Sr. ’71***
Samuel L. Schrager ’71***
Mark C. Schultz ’71
David J. Sheehan ’71***
Paul A. Shepard ’71, P ’07*
David E. Shiffrin ’71
Richard A. Silverman ’71
Bruce D. Simonton ’71*
Betty J. Singer ’71***
Richard J. Skeels ’71
Freda F. Solomon ’71
Carl H. Spatz ’71***
David L. Spinney ’71***
James P. Szlyk ’71
Stephen M. Trager ’71†
Joseph E. Travinski ’71 and Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski ’70**
Rosemary Griffin Tregar ’71 and Jack A. Tregar ’70
Lewis S. Victor ’71
Ronald A. Walter ’71, P ’13 §***
Carol J. Piper Walters ’71
Alan I. Weiner ’71**
Willard H. Wheeler ’71†
James T. Whitin ’71*
Gale Shapiro Wood ’71**
Joanne Stone Wyman ’71, M.A. ’72***
Donna L. Zerwitz ’71 §***
Philip M. Zylberberg ’71

Anonymous (4)
Jay Z. Aframe ’72***
Catherine G. Benton Anton ’72
Chandler Bailey ’72 §
Stephanie Coursey Bailey ’72
Susan D. Baker ’72
Ralph W. Baldwin ’72
Harriet Bass ’72
Philip J. Beccia ’72, P ’01***
Susan Schloemer Bell ’72
Voula Bicoules ’72, M.A.Ed. ’78***
Bruce P. Bouchard ’72
Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie ’72 and Gordon L. Brodie ’71***
Charles L. Brooks ’72, M.A. ’75
Diane E. Capone ’72
Armando J. Carbonell ’72 and Jean C. Revell Carbonell ’71
Robin (Ranice) Lerner Caron ’72***
Barbara Cercone ’72
Maria C. Perrone Charest ’72***
Libby A. Schulman Cohen ’72 and Richard P. Cohen ’71***
Marcia B. Cohen ’72
Ronald B. Cohn ’72
Alan R. Convard ’72
Carleton W. Cox ’72
Joseph L. Czerwinski, Jr. ’72†
Claudia H. DeShay ’72
Lawrence H. Diller ’72
Theodora Drapos ’72
Richard B. Eckhaus ’72
Joyce Eisenberg Levenson ’72, P ’04 and Mark L. Levenson ’72, P ’04***
Lucille E. Cassavant Ela ’72***
Jonathan P. Ellman ’72*
Ruth R. Faris ’72, P ’10*
Michael Fedorczuk ’72†
Howard L. Felix ’72***
Lisa Adams Fireman ’72 and Barry R. Fireman ’71***
Robert F. Frankel ’72, P ’12, P ’03 and Ann McCauley ’72, P ’12, P ’03***
Robin J. Freeman Alcott ’72
Judith A. Ginzberg ’72**
Carolyn M. Gray Girard ’72*
Margo Pfeffer Goldman ’72 and Bruce J. Goldman ’72
Donald W. Grady ’72
Jackie R. Grano ’72
Michele Marmor Greenfield ’72 and Michael S. Greenfield, MD ’70***
Michael W. Guskey ’72***
Philip T. Halapin ’72
Jeffrey Hausner ’72
Barry K. Herman ’72
Haig Hovaness ’72***
Cheryl S. Jackman ’72
Robert Jacobson ’72
Diane M. Jacobstein ’72
Christine L. Johnston, D.V.M. ’72***
Theda Weiner Jordan ’72***
Jude Jussim ’72 and Ro E. Baker ’70***
Peter V. Kaselis ’72 and Martha Ciscon Kaselis ’73***
Katherine A. Kates ’72
Thomas G. Kennedy ’72
Stuart M. Ketaineck ’72 and Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck ’74*
Alice C. Kopstein ’72
Michael S. Kurjan ’72
Deborah T. Lampf ’72, P ’09***
Abbot R. Laptook ’72
Jay H. Lefkowitch ’72
Donna J. Lehman ’72 and Samuel A. Geller ’71***
Bruce B. Lerman ’72
Steven Lesk, M.D.**
Mark L. Levenson ’72, P ’04 and Joyce Eisenberg Levenson ’72, P ’04***
John N. Levin ’72**
Susan H. Mahler Levine ’72
Kenneth A. Lindblom ’72, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’77 and Gail Convery Lindblom ’73
Rise Andler Liskov ’72
Steven P. Lorton ’72
Francis X. Lowney ’72*
H. James Lutton ’72**
Mark A. MacDonald ’72
Patricia M. Bouvier Mancinelli ’72
Carole Rubin Marotto ’72***
Russell J. Mawdsley ’72
Frank A. Mazza, Jr. ’72
Ann McCauley ’72, P ’12, P ’03 and Robert F. Frankel ’72, P ’12, P ’03***
Edward F. McDonough III ’72, M.B.A. ’79
Maureen B. McGee ’72, P ’11***
Darianne M. Meshenuk ’72
Amy Starobin Messing ’72, P ’06 and Robert Messing ’59, P ’06
J. Stanley Miner ’72***
Barbara Morrison ’72
Daniel J. O’Connell ’72*
Karl L. Okerstrom ’72
David I. Oppenheim ’72
Richard L. Oshrain ’72***
Eleanor Frankel Perlman ’72 and Joseph L. Perlman ’73***
Keith J. Phillips ’72***
Dina Pollock ’72***
Sandra L. Doar Pratt ’72
Michael E. Pressman ’72***
Norman Prince ’72
Clarence A. Rabideau ’72
Edward F. Reiner, Jr. ’72
Victor Reinstein ’72
Paul T. Richter ’72
Rosalind D. Rivers ’72***
Michael J. Roberts ’72***
Peter Rosenson ’72***
Marc D. Rosett ’72
Joan Goldberg Roth ’72 and David M. Roth ’71
George A. Russell, Jr. ’72*
Jerry W. Salo ’72, P ’02 and C. Elizabeth Reiner Salo ’70, P ’02
Virginia Sapiro ’72 §
David M. Schneiderman ’72***
Roger J. Schwarz ’72
Don P. Segal ’72
Jason S. Shapiro ’72
Alan B. Sharaf ’72, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’78 §
William S. Shea ’72
Lee N. Sheldon ’72 and Eleanor S. Pritzker Sheldon ’73
Frances Bachrach Shifman ’72
Richard A. Shilale ’72
Bernard V. Silver ’72***
Debra T. Sinick ’72
Barry Sloane ’72*
Gloria S. Smith ’72†
Richard H. Smith ’72
Alan Spillert ’72, P ’07 and Janet Lehrman Spillert ’74, P ’07***
Ellen G. Stack ’72
Rona Modell Stern ’72 and Bradford M. Stern ’74, M.A. ’78***
Deborah L. Narotsky Stoloff ’72
Rebecca Masters Tabakin ’72
Richard Taffer ’72***
Meda D. Turetsky ’72***
David J. Voremberg ’72, P ’13*
Karen L. Watkins ’72
Jean Spies Webber ’72 and Bruce F. Webber ’70
Andrea Hart Weisman ’72, M.A. ’78, Ph.D. ’87
Ellen K. Wheeler ’72
Mark A. Wieder ’72**
Susan J. Wiles ’72
Mary E. Williams ’72 and Frederick L. Monahan, Jr. ’71
David Wohl ’72
Duck J. Yang ’72
John R. Young ’72

Anonymous (4)
John M. Abbott ’73 and Rebecca Fowler Abbott ’74
Elise R. Abrams ’73
John M. Adams ’73*
Pauline Moniz Ahern ’73 and Dennis E. Ahern, M.A. ’72
June Kuniholm, June Anton ’73*
Douglas M. Apatow ’73
Stephen M. Bahn ’73
Ellen Weill Bauman ’73 and Gus B. Bauman ’71
Mary H. Beardsley ’73
June Poske Benoit ’73***
Jennie W. Berg ’73
Stephen M. Berzinis ’73
John ’73 and Joan Bess***
Elizabeth Myers Biolley ’73
Vernita V. Blocker ’73
Jacob L. Bloom ’73***
Robert T. Bonner ’73**
Jeannine M. Boulanger ’73**
Edward O. Bourgault ’73
Jeffrey Bowden ’73*
Kathy I. Ulmer Braeuner ’73
David H. Brenerman ’73***
Christopher J. Brennan ’73
Paul L. Brigham, Jr. ’73**
Donella P. Brockington ’73
Deborah R. Bronner ’73
James E. Byers ’73
Jeanette R. Caldarone ’73
Ellen Gilbert Castellana ’73*
Paul R. Censullo ’73
Kenneth S. Chang ’73
Faith H. Childs ’73
Susan S. Clark ’73, P ’07†
Alan J. Cohen ’73***
Mitchell B. Cohen ’73***
Richard I. Cooper ’73
John W. Corrigan ’73**
Michael B. Courtney ’73
Shirley E. Dearborn, M.D. ’73†
Steven S. DePaul ’73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro ’76***
David F. Dick ’73
Gary P. Donovan ’73***
Bari S. Dworken ’73
Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer ’73 § and Samuel S. Dyer ’73***
Elyse A. Eisner ’73*
Janet Elliot ’73
Christina D. Cirelli Evans ’73***
Timothy H. Everett ’73, M.A. ’77***
Diana Fainberg ’73
Nathaniel A. Fastenberg ’73
Hildy B. Feen ’73***
Kristina A. Felbeck ’73
Richard D. Feldman ’73
Glen D. Fielding ’73
Michael G. Franklin ’73*
Elinor A. Freedman ’73
Margaret A. Fruth ’73†
Gary S. Furst ’73**
Neil O. Gladstone ’73
Michael A. Glasser ’73**
Marc H. Goldberg ’73 and Ms. Carey L. Thompson
Velma E. Goldwire ’73**
Julie White Gooding ’73
Kathleen Plankey Gourlie ’73 and William R. Gourlie ’73***
Peter S. Gray ’73***
Michael A. Green ’73 and Gilda G. Green ’74
Maurice J. Guarini ’73
Amy J. Haft ’73
Judith L. Hahn ’73***
Walter P. Halas ’73, M.P.A. ’94***
Robert L. Haroian ’73 and Marianne R. Houle Haroian ’86
Bruce A. Harris ’73
Cathy Hinko ’73**
Ellen M. Holtzman ’73
Marcia J. Horwitz ’73**
James A. Houle ’73, P ’16
Francis J. Hutch ’73†
William T. Hutch ’73***
Hampton S. Islan ’73***
Merrill J. James ’73
Marjorie Pope Jones ’73
Harmon S. Jordan ’73
Stavros Kanaracus ’73
Martha Ciscon Kaselis ’73 and Peter V. Kaselis ’72***
Rachelle H. Katz ’73
Karen Margolis Kleinberg ’73
Clifford M. Knapp ’73
Denise Gallo Kneeland ’73***
Andrew F. Krall ’73
E. James Kroesser ’73 and Mary E. Rocca Kroesser ’75
David E. La Liberty ’73
Gilbert Leeds ’73
Bruce L. Levin ’73
Janet M. Levine ’73***
Madeline S. Levine ’73
Arlene R. Levit ’73***
Steven F. Lewis ’73***
Gail Convery Lindblom ’73 and Kenneth A. Lindblom ’72, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’77
Sandra S. Peppas Lindstrom ’73
Jeffrey R. Lurie ’73 §
Candace Graham Mandel ’73**
Lynn Segal Mark ’73 and Leonard S. Mark ’74
Thomas A. McClary ’73
Jennifer Green McDonough ’73
Valerie McFadden ’73
Ian F. McGregor ’73
Robert J. McLoughlin ’73, P ’17***
Jeffrey C. Miller ’73
Marcia L. Minuskin ’73 and Jeffrey A. Zonenshine ’75***
Nancy Robinson Miringoff ’73 and Lee M. Miringoff ’73
Mary Ann Farquhar Nalbandian ’73
Deborah Aronson Needleman ’73 and Mark L. Needleman ’71
Robert A. Neiman ’73
Shelley Parish Nord ’73
Joel T. Nowak ’73 and Wendy A. Lebowitz ’74***
Elissa N. Oberman ’73
Ruth Obernbreit Glass ’73
Nicholas E. Oliveri ’73
Kathleen T. Kenney O’Neill ’73
Joseph L. Perlman ’73 and Eleanor Frankel Perlman ’72***
Ami D. Goodman Peterson ’73
David W. Piper ’73 and Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. ’88
David E. Pliskin ’73
Robert J. Rezzani ’73
Marcia A. Rich ’73***
Sander A. Rikleen ’73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen ’75 §***
Mark D. Roseman ’73
John D. Ross ’73 and Susan Silvia Ross ’81
Mary Jane Rypysc ’73
Bettie V. Sandquist ’73, P ’91†
Allan G. Savage ’73***
Joan S. Schiller ’73***
Robert M. Selwyn ’73***
Louise E. Shaw ’73***
Eleanor S. Pritzker Sheldon ’73 and Lee N. Sheldon ’72
Andrew L. Silver ’73
Robert A. Simpson ’73***
Sim B. Sitkin ’73, P ’05
Barbara H. Smith ’73, P ’07
Dr. Emily Socolov ’73
Howard N. Solodky ’73
Christine M. Somogyi ’73†
Todd I. Sostek ’73*
Robert E. Stahlbush ’73***
Adam L. Starr ’73*
Robert S. Steiner ’73, M.A.Ed. ’74, P ’16
Beverly A. Erikson Stewart ’73
Craig Tamash ’73
Robert J. Thompson ’73
Richard S. Treitman ’73***
Bancroft P. Twaddell ’73 and Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell ’74***
Irvin S. Varkonyi ’73
Roger L. Wallace ’73 and Jacqueline D. Wallace ’74
Barry H. Waterman ’73**
Burton M. Waxman ’73
Shirley R. Weinstein ’73†
Linda L. Werner ’73***
Kenneth W. Willis ’73
Elizabeth Wofsey Graves ’73
Charles W. Yanuck ’73

Anonymous (6)
Teresa Hetu Abbate ’74**
Rebecca Fowler Abbott ’74 and John M. Abbott ’73
Joel I. Ackerman ’74
Dianne H. Gustafson Altieri ’74
Judith E. Altman ’74
Sandy Albinder Askin ’74
Elizabeth N. Axelrod ’74**
Cecelia E. Bain-Ross ’74
Steven K. Barnhart ’74
Christopher G. Bell ’74
Donald L. Bliwise ’74***
Richard J. Bravman ’74***
Mary E. Brewster ’74
Amy Summit Broder ’74
Janet Brodsky ’74
Judith L. Bronfman-Thau ’74***
Donald A. Bruckman ’74***
Judith A. Zeidman Bruckman ’74***
Dora Lassinger Burstein ’74
Bruce A. Campbell ’74
Andrea Carneiro ’74
Clifford Charney ’74**
Stuart Chason ’74
Isabella V. Choate ’74†
Michael S. Church ’74 and Donna A. Church, M.A.Ed. ’95
Brian E. Clark ’74, P ’07 and Susan Shaw Clark ’73, P ’07†***
Christine L. Coffin ’74, P ’06
Donna Hallberg Cohen ’74 and Steven A. Cohen ’74***
Gail L. Morse Cohen ’74 and Geoffrey N. Cohen ’74
Wendy Gottesman Cohen ’74 and Jack R. Cohen ’74
Ann F. Cohen ’74
Dennis J. Cohen ’74
Ellen S. Cohn ’74***
Barbara M. Costa ’74
Michael L. Curtis ’74
Elizabeth S. Pasanello Davis ’74
Peter F. Dellert ’74
Nancy Kassak Diekmann ’74
William A. DiLuca ’74†
David K. Donin ’74, P ’11***
Marleen Brajer Donnenfeld ’74*
Seth J. Driggin ’74
Joanne D. Duhl ’74***
Peter D. Eleftherakis ’74 § and Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis ’75***
John L. Emond ’74
Paul H. Etkind ’74***
Barry Fass-Holmes ’74, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’79 and Brenda Fass-Holmes ’86
Gloria Strakowsky Feldman ’74
Gary S. Fialk ’74*
Linda R. Freedman ’74, M.A.Ed. ’76**
Hetty S. Friedman ’74***
Stephen Frizell ’74***
Jeanne B. Gall ’74
Jonathan D. Garber ’74 and Margaret E. Griffin ’78
Bonnie Schwartz Garfield ’74
Stephen B. Garvan ’74
Frederick M. Gilbert ’74***
Susan L. Golbeck ’74
Elizabeth A. Smith Goldberg ’74
Ina G. Goodman ’74
Gilda G. Green ’74 and Michael A. Green ’73
Robert E. Gross ’74
Carl W. Gustafson ’74*
Jonathan Hartlyn ’74**
Mitchell N. Harvey ’74†
Daniel N. Heimowitz ’74
Stephen J. Hein ’74
Walter M. Henritze III ’74 and Loretta L. Chekani ’71***
Richard K. Heyd ’74
Richard D. Hofstetter ’74**
Elizabeth C. Irwin ’74
Jean M. Gianopoulos Jesensky ’74
Michele N. Pardo Katz ’74
Jerrold I. Keilson ’74 and Ellen A. Silver ’75
Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck ’74 and Stuart M. Ketaineck ’72*
Gerald I. Kheboian ’74, GP ’11†
Paul Klemow ’74
Robert F. Knott ’74
Marilynn Rapuano Kramar ’74***
Miriam E. Kramer ’74
Nancy Morrison Lawrence ’74**
Miles Cary Leahey ’74***
Wendy A. Lebowitz ’74 and Joel T. Nowak ’73***
Elizabeth J. Lederer ’74
Christopher Leise ’74
Robert I. Lemon ’74***
James F. Lester, Jr. ’74***
Susan Light ’74
Gregory J. Lincoln ’74***
Lauri J. Lowell ’74
Harriet S. Magen ’74
Robert W. Marion ’74 and Beth R. Schoenbrun ’74***
Leonard S. Mark ’74 and Lynn Segal Mark ’73
Virginia A. Mason ’75
Donald W. Massey ’74
Ernest G. Mayo ’74
Neal I. Meyerson ’74
Ellen N. Moore ’74**
Sharon A. Moore ’74
Thomas F. Morrison, Jr. ’74
David Murachver ’74**
Peggy D. Muscente ’74, M.A.Ed. ’77†
Ann Stanizzo Navon ’74, P ’13
Julie K. Newman ’74
Jeffrey A. Nirenstein ’74
Elizabeth Cone O’Connell ’74
William M. Onifer ’74, P ’11
Olga Pappas ’74
Randi E. Pastor Garcia ’74
Robert M. Pelkey ’74, P ’00
Mary A. Holm Pierce ’74
Edward W. Plaut ’74
Norma A. Porter ’74
Mark R. Raphael ’74
Michael L. Reison ’74
Ross A. Reynolds ’74
Ann Riccardi ’74
Elizabeth Henry Richardson ’74
Ralph E. Richmond ’74
Gail S. Rigelhaupt ’74
Michael D. Roberts ’74*
Steven C. Roberts ’74 §
Sara Schneeberg Robinson ’74
Sari C. Roboff ’74
Alberto J. Rodriguez ’74, M.A. ’76
Max Roth ’74
Marie E. Rotunno ’74**
Karen L. Kornfeld Sacks ’74 and Bradley A. Sacks ’74
Wendy S. Schmelzer ’74
Beth R. Schoenbrun ’74 and Robert W. Marion ’74***
Jeffrey M. Schwartz ’74***
Carl Shapiro ’74***
Fred M. Shelley III ’74
Charles H. Slatkin ’74
Jacqueline D. Smith ’74†
Janet Lehrman Spillert ’74, P ’07 and Alan Spillert ’72, P ’07***
Diane C. Spindler ’74
Ilene S. Spiro ’74
Gerald J. Stahler ’74
William M. Stein ’74***
Bradford M. Stern ’74, M.A. ’78 and Rona Modell Stern ’72***
David B. Sugarman ’74
Stephanie N. Szakal ’74
Robert M. Talaga ’74
Gary A. Turchin ’74
Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell ’74 and Bancroft P. Twaddell ’73***
Donald T. Vangel ’74***
Amy Vogel Waters ’74
Gary J. Vostok ’74***
Andrew L. Waks ’74
Jacqueline D. Wallace ’74 and Roger L. Wallace ’73
Mary J. Steinhart Waples ’74***
Sharon West West Wu ’74 and John Wu ’74
Shelley Lefkowitch White ’74
Daniel J. Wiener ’75 and Judith S. Jacobson ’78
Robert Winkler ’74
Edward H. Witten ’74
Jody L. Wittenberg Seligman ’74
Nancy A. Wodka ’74
William J. Wolfe ’74
Alan M. Young ’74***

Anonymous (7)
Rodney W. Adamchak ’75***
David A. Andrews ’75 and Janet Keppel Andrews ’76***
Elizabeth A. Appel ’75*
Barbara E. Asnes ’75
Susan D. Atamian ’75
Robert J. Ball ’75
Richard J. Bisbee ’75
Ira W. Bloom ’75 and Karen Silver Bloom ’76
Judith Teitelbaum Bohn ’75 and Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. ’76
Carol Whiting Bowen ’75***
Jennifer S. Brawer ’75
Nadine L. Powell Burnside ’75**
Anne Butler ’75***
Peggy A. Chase ’75***
Gail E. Cohen ’75
Mitchell I. Conn ’75
John C. Cook ’75
Nathaniel N. Craley ’75***
Charles J. Cristello ’75***
Patricia A. Dandonoli ’75
Katherine J. Davitt ’75
Richard A. DeMartino ’75 and Barbara M. Derian DeMartino ’78
Dennis M. Dimitri ’75 § and Tamara G. Walker ’75†
David B. Dinsfriend ’75
Joseph R. Doktor ’75
Barry Dounn ’75
Alice Miller Dub ’75
Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis ’75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis ’74 §***
Faythe E. Ellis ’75
Jack Esselen ’75, M.A. ’76 and Catherine Morgan Esselen ’76
Judith H. Fava-Houle ’75***
Victor S. Filatov ’75
Joel H. Fish ’75, P ’14
Paul W. Fofonoff ’75
Peter L. Fohlin ’75**
John A. Forest III ’75
Iris Abrams Freeman ’75 and Gary B. Freeman ’75***
Bradley S. Gerratt ’75
Gayle L. Gifford ’75
Ann M. Giglio ’75 and David L. Kusinitz ’75†
Nancy Lynn Goldberg ’75***
Robin L. Good ’75
Susan R. Green ’75
Carolyn R. Greenberg ’75**
Bernard J. Greenspan ’75***
Debra S. Grega ’75, M.A. ’77
Merrill D. Griff ’75
Malka Grinkorn ’75*
Sally P. Grucan ’75
John E. Haffty ’75, M.B.A. ’78***
Helen D. Hasbrouck ’75***
Wendy Rufleth Henderson ’75**
Celestia S. Higano ’75
Peter M. Hurvitz ’75
Geoffrey P. Jones ’75
Peter B. Kaim ’75***
Howard L. Kairys ’75
Cindi R. Katz ’75, M.A. ’79, Ph.D. ’86
Richard P. Kaye ’75***
Caryn Land Kearney ’75***
Kendall L. Knight ’75*
Richard Kollmar ’75***
Mary E. Rocca Kroesser ’75 and E. James Kroesser ’73
Frederick W. Kron ’75
David L. Kusinitz ’75†
Rosalind L. Larson-Schwartz ’75, M.A. ’80
Harriet J. Lazarus ’75
Normand E. Lefebvre ’75
Drew Lehman ’75***
Laurie R. Lehman ’75, GP ’17
Serena Andrew Levine ’75, P ’05 and Jeffrey B. Levine ’75, P ’05***
Frederick J. Levine ’75, P ’09
Kenneth L. Levinsky ’75*
Sandy A. Levitt ’75
Diane D. Liburd-Williams ’75
Arthur W. Locke ’75*
Linda D. Logan ’75, Ph.D. ’87
Todd Logan ’75
Paul J. Marshall ’75*
Sallie A. Marston ’75**
Richard F. Martin ’75 and Debra Mcveigh Martin ’76
Jeffrey C. Masarjian ’75
Steven B. Matfis ’75
Helene C. Mayer ’75, P ’17**
Marilyn J. McCrory ’75
Philip Moll ’75
Gary H. Moller ’75***
Brian J. Monahan ’75***
Linda A. Moody ’75
Nina Katz Moore ’75
Sarah M. Moran ’75
Jane Rossetti Mosakowski ’75 and William S. Mosakowski ’76, L.H.D. ’12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Anne M. Moskoviz ’75
Marilyn M. Lynch Mullane ’75
Richard K. Murray ’75, M.A. ’79 and Patricia M. Bailey ’76
Jay Musen ’75
Mark S. Nanes ’75*
Maureen O’Leary Christensen ’75
Joseph F. Paparella ’75
Lewis N. Papier ’75**
Linda M. Landry Parnass ’75, P ’04 and Paul D. Parnass ’76, P ’04
Lydia M. Pastuszek ’75† § and Brian J. Monahan ’75
Michael L. Paysnick ’75 and Beth Treitman Paysnick ’76***
Debra A. Bartlett Pelkey ’75, P ’00
Edson H. Phelps ’75
Ann Ginieres Pickering ’75
Robert S. Powers ’75
Judith Rosenwasser Rager ’75
Ann W. Rawstron ’75† and William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. ’67
Robert L. Replinger ’75
Bonnie S. Richter ’75***
Lori Baskin Rosen ’75
Karen L. Rosenbach ’75
Arnold N. Rosenblum ’75***
Melanie Miriam Sadofsky ’75***
Joy Sallovitz-Firshein ’75***
Betty Lewis Schwartz ’75
Jane L. Shapiro ’75***
Lee A. Shippey ’75***
Michael H. Siegel ’75 and Susan Singer Siegel ’77
Ellen A. Silver ’75 and Jerrold I. Keilson ’74
David J. Slavin ’75
Lauren Stiller Rikleen ’75 § and Sander A. Rikleen ’73***
Philip M. Stone ’75
Janice E. Sullivan ’75
Deborah L. Johns Thompson ’75
Susan D. Toliver ’75
Steven C. Tourkin ’75
Jean Pytko Toxen ’75
Michael R. Turnamian ’75
Susan G. Vecchi-Cedrone ’75
Eugenia Mumma Villagra ’75*
Tamara G. Walker ’75†
Karen Eckstein Weinberg ’75 and David H. Weinberg ’75*
Jonathan H. Weinman ’75
Geoffrey R. Wiener, Jr. ’75***
Paul R. Wiener ’75
Carol Wilkins-Kuralt ’75
Ray D. Williams ’75*
Jonathan Willinger ’75
James A. Winer ’75, P ’06, P ’01
Robert M. Wirtshafter ’75, Ph.D. ’79 and Angela Sorrentino ’76*
Ira J. Zeid ’75
Jeffrey A. Zonenshine ’75 and Marcia L. Minuskin ’73***
Elizabeth Berman Zuch ’75**

Anonymous (3)
Massood R. Abolfazli ’76, M.A. ’89 and Dawn M. McCabe ’81, M.B.A. ’91*
Lori H. Adcock ’76, M.A. ’80
Jeffrey B. Albert ’76***
Janet Keppel Andrews ’76 and David A. Andrews ’75***
H. Kenneth Armstrong ’76
Hedi R. Astor ’76†
Arthur W. Athas ’76***
Nancy Austin ’76
Steven A. Babus ’76*
Patricia M. Bailey ’76 and Richard K. Murray ’75, M.A. ’79
Jeri L. Balter Barker ’76
Ronn Beck ’76**
Deborah S. Benami-Rahm ’76
Esther B. Berkowitz ’76***
Frederick L. Blackwell ’76**
Karen Silver Bloom ’76 and Ira W. Bloom ’75
Lester D. Blumberg ’76
William T. Bogaert ’76, P ’09
Christopher Brassard ’76†
Cheryl A. Brown ’76
James R. Buntaine ’76*
Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes ’76 § and John F. Byrnes ’76***
Lawrence E. Cahoone ’76
Jo-Ann R. Yacano Campbell ’76
Jonathan L. Caplan ’76*
Jeffrey A. Carr ’76
David M. Carter ’76, P ’14**
Ellen M. Omichinski Coia ’76
Robert H. Cole ’76, M.A. ’85
Madeline Collins ’76
Laurie McNair Corron ’76
John J. Cuffe ’76
Hubert W. Davis, Jr. ’76, M.B.A. ’91
Jere C. De Waters ’76
Thomas F. Dean ’76
Charles T. DicksonMSW MPA ’76*
Joseph G. Dolinsky ’76
Catherine Morgan Esselen ’76 and Jack Esselen ’75, M.A. ’76
Adele J. Fasano ’76
Carey A. Carneiro Friedman ’76***
Jeremiah E. Friedman ’76 and Carolyn F. Fine Friedman ’78**
Barbara Newman Gaffney ’76
Gary E. Gale ’76 and Lynn I. Marks ’76***
Stephen A. Gazillo ’76
Jeffrey A. Geller ’76 § and Debra I. Hyman Geller ’77*
Joyce Bruno Godfrey ’76***
Barbara A. Goodrich ’76
Lawrence G. Gottesman ’76
Steve G. Greenbaum ’76
John S. Greitzer ’76
Alice (deRivera) C. Haines ’76
Patricia Hart ’76, M.A.Ed. ’78
Linda C. Hickman ’76 and Brian W. Jack ’77*
Catherine P. Holmes ’76
Sharon Schatzberg Hormby ’76†
Leslie Isler Petty ’76
Sharon B. Jacobs ’76
Norman Jaffe ’76***
Leslie A. Jaiven ’76***
Paula M. Jasminski ’76**
Gail Sherman Jehan ’76*
Lucille M. Jerome ’76
Andrew M. Katz ’76
Elissa A. Keogh ’76*
Mark A. Klinedinst ’76
Jesse M. Knott ’76***
Denise Newirth Kramer ’76
Diane N. Silin Krasnick ’76 and Martin L. Krasnick ’76
Rose Kuiumgian ’76
John C. Labukas ’76†
Susan C. Lane ’76***
Harrison Latto ’76
Neil T. Leifer ’76 and Ellen B. Carno ’79
Paul L. Leslie ’76
Judith A. Levin ’76 and Jeffrey S. Schultz ’76
Faith L. Linsky ’76***
William Bart Lloyd ’76***
Murray J. Mack ’76***
Lorraine Mangione ’76
Laura Mednick Marin ’76 and Jeffrey M. Marin ’76***
Ellen D. Mark ’76
Lynn I. Marks ’76 and Gary E. Gale ’76***
Debra Mcveigh Martin ’76 and Richard F. Martin ’75
Carolyn Palley Mathers ’76
Joseph H. McCauley III ’76, P ’13***
Leonard J. McGlynn, Jr. ’76†
Emily S. Medine ’76
Patrice A. Rafail Merritt ’76
David M. Miles ’76
Jane S. Miner ’76***
Barbara Wile Morin ’76
DaviLyn Morse ’76†
Gary S. Morse ’76
William S. Mosakowski ’76, L.H.D. ’12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Jane Rossetti Mosakowski ’75***
Leo F. Murawski ’76
Wendy B. Naidich ’76**
John J. Nissim ’76, P ’17
Howard M. Nusbaum ’76***
Robert D. Obeiter ’76, M.A. ’79, Ph.D. ’86
Susan J. Ostwald-Barnes ’76
George W. Overton ’76*
Anne Marie Palagano ’76
Paul D. Parnass ’76, P ’04 and Linda M. Landry Parnass ’75, P ’04
Beth Treitman Paysnick ’76 and Michael L. Paysnick ’75***
Amy Kreisworth Pearson ’76 and Alfred J. Pearson ’76*
Jonathan B. Pierce ’76***
Desiree Clark Pihl ’76
Stuart R. Pomper ’76†
Timothy R. Purdy ’76***
Brian D. Quint ’76
Jacquelyn Scarville Randolph ’76
Tyrone J. Reed ’76
Elisabeth R. Rendeiro ’76 and Steven S. DePaul ’73***
Louis Rose ’76***
Patti Groll Rosenberg ’76
Apostolos A. Rossos ’76
Phyllis H. Rubin ’76
Beverly J. Russell ’76, M.B.A. ’89
Donna Sams ’76
Ellen J. Schapiro ’76
Beth Scharlop ’76**
Averi L. Schaubman ’76
Michael A. Scheffler ’76*
Richard E. Schlosberg ’76
Jeffrey S. Schultz ’76 and Judith A. Levin ’76
Leonard J. Schwartz ’76
Steven H. Schwartz ’76
Alan Seagrave ’76*
Neal H. Shact ’76
Ronald M. Shaich ’76, L.H.D. ’14 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Bradford P. Sharp ’76**
Amy E. Sibulkin ’76***
Susan L. Siegal ’76
Esther H. Solondz ’76
Angela Sorrentino ’76 and Robert M. Wirtshafter ’75, Ph.D. ’79*
Carol R. Steinberg ’76, P ’12 and Jerome E. Rubin ’79, P ’12
Edward A. Steinman ’76
David G. Stewart ’76***
John G. Stockdale ’76
Sheryl Rabkin Sussman ’76
Nolan M. Thompson ’76
William B. Tow ’76*
James J. Tuller ’76**
Melissa Lappin Tuttman ’76
Fern L. Underlue ’76
William T. Ward ’76, P ’12
Peter B. Wayne ’76
Diane C. Weil ’76
Joyce L. Weinstein ’76
Sue E. Weiske ’76***
Nita M. Winter ’76
Elizabeth Weinstein Zerwekh ’76*

Anonymous (3)
Ethel Ames Baker ’77
Cynthia Barakis ’77 and John L. Gregg ’78
Andrew A. Barnard ’77*
Harriet R. Baskas ’77
Christian R. Beers ’77***
Shirley N. Benjamin ’77, M.A. ’81 and Howard B. Benjamin ’52***
Nancy Billias ’77
Janet A. Birbara ’77
Virginia Durrschmidt Bitting ’77
David S. Boccio ’77
Katherine A. Boyle ’77
James E. Breau ’77
Emily Sekler Breese ’77 and John S. Breese ’77***
Anne C. Campbell ’77
Anthony J. Cannon ’77
Davide M. Carbone ’77
Margaret C. Carrow ’77***
Susan T. Church Caufield ’77*
Erica R. Chiquoine- Formisano ’77
Sally A. Johnston Cipolla ’77***
Paul M. Cohen ’77**
Paul O. Colin ’77***
Elizabeth C. Cournoyer ’77
Samuel J. Covino, Jr. ’77
Wendy Benjamin Cramer ’77, P ’16
Janice A. Culpepper ’77 §***
Lawrence B. Delson ’77
John J. Doherty, Jr. ’77†
Anna L. Cyr Doll ’77**
Joseph N. Epstein ’77
Dana A. Erickson ’77
Vicky Evangelidis-Sakellson ’77 and Stanley J. Sakellson ’78
Susan Ewert ’77
William P. Fabbri ’77
Claire Seidenberg Fialkov ’77, P ’06 and Jay M. Fialkov ’77, P ’06
Tanya R. Fitzpatrick ’77
Judith A. Rosenblum Flamm ’77***
Elizabeth George Foss ’77
Diane M. Franciose-Webber ’77
Tracy A. Frederickson ’77
Irene M. Fresolo ’77
Debra I. Hyman Geller ’77 and Jeffrey A. Geller ’76 §*
Howard S. Geller ’77, P ’10
Ruth A. Gilbert ’77 and Stacy Cromidas ’70
Dana E. Goldberg ’77, P ’10 and David B. Hyman ’77, P ’10
Lyle S. Goldman ’77
Dorene S. Goodfriend ’77*
Leland S. Goodman ’77
Gail Gordon ’77
Michael J. Gurnick ’77*
Philip E. Haring ’77†
Katherine Harter ’77
Douglas E. Haynes ’77, M.B.A. ’94***
Clare T. Hemenway ’77
Warren P. Heyman ’77
Michele Snyder Higgins ’77, M.A. ’80***
Daniel O. Hirsch ‡***
David A. Hirshfield ’77
David R. Howell ’77
David B. Hyman ’77, P ’10 and Dana E. Goldberg ’77, P ’10
Brian W. Jack ’77 and Linda C. Hickman ’76*
Maura A. Johnston ’77†
Patricia L. Kantor ’77***
Rhonda Marks Karol ’77
Kevin M. Keene ’77
Cheryl A. Koki ’77
Richard S. Kolodny ’77
Paul A. Kowalski ’77, P ’10, P ’06
Maureen Finlay Lamb ’77**
Rosanne Prince Lauber ’77
Deborah Bezold Bezold Leahy ’77**
Mary Wight LeBeau ’77
Jonathan M. Lemco ’77
Marie Rajcula L’Heureux ’77 and Pierre L’Heureux***
Joan Satran Lifson ’77
Jeanne E. Mandeville ’77
Keith A. Migdal ’77 and Ellen E. Azoff ’78
Samuel A. Miller ’77
Amy Brenner Mitz ’77
Steven B. Morrow ’77
Judith A. Nelson ’77†
Todd C. Norbitz ’77
Seth B. Novatt ’77
Ruth Paris ’77
Sandra K. Pearlman ’77, P ’17*
Sylvia B. Peck ’77
Wendy S. Wittner Perrone ’77 and Robert A. Perrone ’77
Helen L. Jinetopulos Pertesis ’77***
Anne Martha Cohn Pitegoff ’77
Jody Wilson Poland ’77
David B. Pratt ’77
Dr. Monica M. Przelomski-Pacifico ’77†
Judith L. Brackett Reilly ’77
Helen R. Rendell-Baker ’77
Jozef E. Richardson ’77, M.A. ’79
Sharon K. Brodsky Richman ’77 and Howard M. Richman ’77***
Kenneth M. Richmond ’77*
Jonathan W. Riggs ’77
Thomas P. Rodgers ’77
Lawrence E. Rogovin ’77***
Peter S. Rosenman ’77
Diane E. Russ ’77
Julie A. Rypysc ’77
Verna C. Sanchez ’77
Gilbert Z. Schneider ’77 and Stefi L. Kirschner ’78**
Daniel A. Schouela ’77*
Marguerite V. Marquente Scott ’77
David D. Selden ’77
Deborah Sheedy ’77***
Susan Singer Siegel ’77 and Michael H. Siegel ’75
Sharon Silber ’77 and David I. Weiss ’77
Bette Snitzer Rice ’77
Peter H. Sohn ’77**
Steven B. Soll ’77
Leonard I. Solondz ’77
Robert M. Soorian ’77
Robin E. Springer ’77
Laurie R. Stillman ’77, P ’10**
Steven C. Stomel ’77
Barbara Gurstein Stone ’77
Marcy L. Supovitz ’77***
David G. Swan ’77
Gloria W. Symonds ’77**
Phyllis M. Bauch Taylor ’77
Teresa Smagorinsky Thompson ’77***
Kathleen Shanck Thompson ’77
Domenic A. Tiberi ’77*
Phyllis C. Pembroke Tougas ’77
Edith R. Truvillion ’77 and David Kissi, M.B.A. ’76
David F. Turner ’77
David I. Weiss ’77 and Sharon Silber ’77
John D. Weiss ’77†
Lee M. Whitman-Raymond ’77
John S. Winkleman ’77

Anonymous (6)
Betsy E. Adelman Karpf ’78
Leon R. Adler ’78**
Anthony V. Alfano ’78
Ellen E. Azoff ’78 and Keith A. Migdal ’77
Paula Tausche Babiss ’78 and Lee E. Babiss ’78
Philip D. Bartz ’78
Wendy E.H. Beckhart-Bachmann ’78*
Jana A. Belsky ’78
Melinda B. Blume ’78
Jan T. Bogdanski ’78
Charlotte Brown ’78***
Dr. Karen J. Brown ’78
Thomas L. Buckley ’78
L. Vincent Cipolla II ’78 §
Carol R. Barbesino Clark ’78**
Daniel P. Coakley ’78
Gary H. Cohen ’78
Peter J. Condakes ’78, P ’18***
Susan M. Coomey ’78†
Denise Cordova ’78
Maria Curtin-McKenna ’78 and Dennis Curtin-McKenna ’78
Jodee Davis ’78
Pamela A. Davis ’78
Barbara M. Derian DeMartino ’78 and Richard A. DeMartino ’75
Leon A. Erlanger ’78
Debra S. Eyges ’78, P ’11 §***
Seth D. Feigenbaum ’78**
Ethan F. Fener ’78
Carolyn F. Fine Friedman ’78 and Jeremiah E. Friedman ’76**
Jeffrey D. Fischer ’78, M.B.A. ’80
James L. Foley ’78
Vanessa J. Fox ’78, M.B.A. ’92
Emily S. Gerratt ’78**
Lynne F. Glickman ’78***
David H. Goldberg ’78
James A. Goldstein ’78 and Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein ’80
Susan Burk Golinsky ’78
Nancy H. Goody ’78
Richard T. Graham ’78
Susan Greenbaum, Susan Greenbaum Cohen ’78
Jill R. Greenbaum ’78, P ’09*
John L. Gregg ’78 and Cynthia Barakis ’77
Margaret E. Griffin ’78 and Jonathan D. Garber ’74
Dr. Kathy Gross ’78
Paul E. Gutermann ’78
Mark E. Halal ’78
Susan N. Hammer ’78**
Lise A. Hanners ’78
MaryAnn Hannon ’78
Sally A. Hellerman ’78, P ’15
Gary H. Holbrook-Defeo ’78
Judith A. Hyatt ’78, P ’14
Mark A. Jackowitz ’78, P ’14, P ’06 and Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz ’82, P ’14, P ’06
Judith S. Jacobson ’78 and Daniel J. Wiener ’75
Audrey J. Johnson ’78, GP ’99
Robin Shapiro Jones ’78
David R. Kaplan ’78
Miranda G. Katsoyannis ’78***
Judith S. Kaufman ’78
Stephen V. Kern ’78***
Melanie A. Killen ’78
Stefi L. Kirschner ’78 and Gilbert Z. Schneider ’77**
Jane K. Tangherlini Kjems ’78, M.B.A. ’82, Cert. ’93, M.A. ’95†
Kathrine L. Kuzyk-Petersen ’78
Janet F. Lostracco Kwiat ’78
Wendy Krieger Lake ’78 and David A. Lake ’78
Mary E. Lane ’78†
Leslie A. Lawrence ’78**
Andrew S. Levine ’78, P ’17, P ’13
Karen T. Luke-Mannarino ’78, P ’17
Philip L. Maier ’78*
Gary K. Markowitz ’78*
Sarah J. Marlino ’78
Jonathan Mattleman ’78, P ’13, P ’11***
Harry J. Matz ’78***
Philip H. McAuley ’78
Frances McQuade Rickert ’78
Debra R. Mendlowitz ’78
Janet S. Merrill ’78
Audrey L. Meusel ’78
Marianne Montero ’78
Susan E. Morgenstern ’78
Ellen Moskowitz ’78
Joanne K. Murachver ’78***
Amy R. Novick ’78
Pamela A. Oliver ’78***
E.J. Otis ’78
Les Pappas ’78
Richard R. Paradis ’78
Stephanie A. Partyka ’78
Jean F. Perkins ’78†
Jean M. Pieniadz ’78, P ’16 and Joel S. Shapiro ’78, P ’16*
Jeffrey A. Pope ’78
Daniel L. Prince ’78
Gary D. Raffel ’78, P ’13
Rochelle A. Reback ’78
Nancy G. Rosenberg ’78
Felicia Rosenthal-Relkin ’78
Rebecca L. Russo ’78
Stanley J. Sakellson ’78 and Vicky Evangelidis-Sakellson ’77
James H. Sandler ’78, P ’14
Alan J. Savada ’78
Arrien L. Schiltkamp ’78 §
Peter L. Schmitthenner ’78
Jason A. Schoenfeld ’78***
Joel S. Shapiro ’78, P ’16 and Jean M. Pieniadz ’78, P ’16*
Richard A. Shapiro ’78
Janet Cohen Sherman ’78
David J. Shipper ’78
Douglas M. Simon ’78
Deborah A. Simon ’78
Robert H. Simpson ’78
Bohdan Siryk ’78
David J. Skiba ’78†
Jane Denitz Smith ’78 and Peter S. Smith ’79
Dianne T. Smith ’78
Denise Soffel ’78***
Barbara G. Solomon ’78
Leland D. Stein ’78
Adrian O’Hara Sterling ’78, M.B.A. ’87*
Ruth M. Stevens ’78, M.P.A. ’91
Robbyn Stewart ’78
Nina F. Tyrrell Engstrom ’78***
Susan Felberbaum Ungvary ’78
Elizabeth A. Viehmann ’78
Virginia L. Wayland ’78
Susan Weitzenkorn ’78**
Nancy Curtis Wertheim ’78
Thornton D. Wheeler, Sr. ’78, P ’95
Richard D. White ’78
Everett W. Wischusen ’78
Rachel Horn Wysoki ’78***
Joan R. Yudkin ’78
David F. Zeid ’78
Joel Zuckerbraun ’78**

Anonymous (6)
Joel S. Adelberg ’79
Gail L. Axler Agata ’79***
Heidi W. Garrabrant Arnold ’79
Nancy E. Barrett ’79, M.B.A. ’80***
Elisabeth M. Cohen Bass ’79
John W. Bassick ’79
Kimball J. Beck ’79
Marc J. Becker ’79**
Susan B. Becker ’79
Michael M. Beer ’79
Barry C. Berman ’79
Michael Bisceglia ’79 and Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia ’82
Terri Bonoff ’79
Rosemarie T. Boulanger ’79, M.B.A. ’91
Robert W. Brooks ’79
Ellen B. Carno ’79 and Neil T. Leifer ’76
David B. Carp ’79, P ’09
Ava R. Chase ’79
Gary W. Clark ’79
Amy Silverman Cohen ’79 and Paul E. Cohen ’79, M.B.A. ’80
Donnette A. Cooper ’79
Denise S. Desautels Daniels ’79*
Elyse B. Darefsky ’79 §***
Linda Zarba DeSantis ’79
Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. ’79 and Cheryl D’Amelio Dolan ’81***
Mona S. Domosh ’79, M.A. ’83, Ph.D. ’85 ‡***
Robert M. Dressler ’79
Justin M. Dunie ’79**
Ute J. Dymon ’79, M.A. ’84, Ph.D. ’85
Laura C. Dyson Trent ’79
Valerie Eisman ’79
Susan Hockeiser Elfenbein ’79
Robert J. Engell ’79
Lynn E. Frederiksen ’79, M.A. ’82 and John A. Minigan ’81
Susan Odessa Froehlich ’79***
Jane K. Frost ’79
Cheryl O. Gaither Ojeda ’79*
Karen A. Gedney ’79
Barry J. Gershkowitz ’79 and Berta E. Sencherman Gershkowitz ’80
Moshe E. Gittelson ’79
Susan Cohen Goldman ’79***
William P. Graff ’79***
Charles P. Greenberg ’79
Richard S. Greenfield ’79*
Harry P. Grill ’79
Peter M. Griswold ’79†
Cynthia M. Hannum-Rivera ’79
Angela Von Laue Harvey ’79, M.B.A. ’83***
Ann Macomber Hecker ’79 and Robert K. Hecker ’80
Alan C. Hershman ’79
Patricia M. Colangeli Hughes ’79***
Judy S. Itzkowitz ’79
Michael P. Johnson ’79
Allison K. Jones ’79
Susan L. Berger Julian ’79
Diane A. Wycinowski Kallaugher ’79
Donald F. Kaminski ’79
Jeffery B. Keane ’79**
Kathleen M. Kelley Rivard
John D. Kimelman ’79*
Donald B. Konopacki ’79
Mark L. Kwatcher ’79
Jill L. Lapides ’79**
William C. LaPierre ’79, M.B.A. ’84***
Harris I. Lappen ’79
Mark M. Leary ’79
Francyne Fiorillo Lefemine ’79
Robert D. Lesser ’79***
Jeffrey A. Lintel ’79
David V. Loeb ’79
Thomas J. Lynn ’79***
Amy Magram ’79
Marianne Mahoney ’79
Joan E. Marcus ’79
Phyllis Caplan Marcus ’79
Barbara Fink Matez ’79
Paul J. Matty ’79, P ’12
Susan M. Matusen ’79
Alan K. Mauser ’79
Maureen Gibbons McCabe ’79
Penelope McKown ’79
John J. McLoughlin ’79
Peter McMillan III ’79 and Theresa M. Strempek ’79 §
Ronald A. Messinger ’79
Peggy J. Mevs ’79*
Bonnie S. Michelman ’79*
Elizabeth A. Miller ’79 and John C. McManus
Henry J. Miller ’79
Andrea M. Molod ’79
Joseph H. Murray ’79
Tanya Morosky Noonan ’79
Heide Bunks Bunks O’Connell ’79, M.B.A. ’89
Thomas D. O’Connor ’79
John F. O’Gara ’79, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’84 and Coleen Young O’Gara, M.A. ’85, Ph.D. ’86
Annmarie O’Neill ’79
Lisa Pass ’79
Andrew E. Peltz ’79
Daniel J. Portnoy ’79
Wendy A. Praisner ’79
Edward X. Quinn, Jr. ’79
Michael D. Rabin ’79
Bonnie J. Ram ’79, M.A. ’82
Robert G. Reynolds ’79
David A. Richardson ’79
Glenn P. Rizzo ’79***
Katherine Snow Robertson ’79, P ’08
Adella F. Rosenthal ’79
Ilene H. Rosenthal ’79
Jerome E. Rubin ’79, P ’12 and Carol R. Steinberg ’76, P ’12
Barry Saffran ’79***
Keren R. Sammett ’79
Julie A. Sandorf ’79 and Michael L. Weinberger ’79
Thomas M. Saulino ’79
Roberta A. Goodman Schulman ’79
Andrew E. Schultz ’79**
Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour ’79 and James R. Scrimgeour ’63
Lawrence A. Seller ’79
Laura R. Slap-Shelton ’79
Lynne C. Raymond Smith ’79 and Webster F. Smith ’80***
Peter S. Smith ’79 and Jane Denitz Smith ’78
Darel S. Stein ’79
Theresa M. Strempek ’79 § and Peter McMillan III ’79
Mark A. Tepper ’79
Andrea Moll Tobochnik ’79
April Northrup Topham ’79
Peter J. Vaskas ’79***
Sandra Mari Weeks ’79
Michael L. Weinberger ’79 and Julie A. Sandorf ’79
Mark E. Wilson ’79
Donna M. Pignatiello Wnuck ’79, M.B.A. ’85

1980s Undergraduate Classes

Anonymous (4)
Sandra Weinstein Abramson ’80*
Aaron D. Adler ’80
Jane L. Ahlfeld ’80
Ani Aprahamian ’80, Ph.D. ’86 ‡
Marcia J. Riggott Babcock ’80
Brian C. Babine ’80
Annette L. Bakstran ’80
Seth Becker ’80 and Janet R. Meltzer ’80
Daniel Berg ’80
Eric A. Berinson ’80
Saari Darvick Binder ’80 and Steve Binder ’80
Saari Darvick Binder ’80 and Steve Binder ’80
Paul G. Bourcier ’80 and Karen M. Lamoree ’83
Alan H. Bronstein ’80
Bruce W. Buck ’80
Deborah L. Bernstein Burnstein ’80
Joyce E. Campbell ’80
Scott G. Campbell ’80
Bridget Catlin ’80***
Joseph A. Cavise ’80
Krystyna S. Mroczkowski Chunis ’80, P ’14
Dr. Catherine M Cimini ’80
Donna A. Clark ’80
Joan L. Colburn ’80
Robert T. Collins ’80
Leonard J. Colner ’80
Christopher Cool ’80
Brian D. Cornell ’80
Heidi M. Davis ’80
Jacqueline E. Davis ’80
Steven G. Desjardins ’80
Mark B. Desrosiers ’80
Pamela Felizberto Diamond ’80
Phillip A. Dowgiert ’80
Debra A. Dresner ’80†
Rose Tenaglia Dunn ’80
Allan E. Dupuis ’80
Thomas M. Fagan ’80
William C. Fedorich ’80
David R. Fineman ’80***
Pamela Forsyth ’80
Douglas A. Fox ’80**
Tracey Nurik Gallagher ’80
Berta E. Sencherman Gershkowitz ’80 and Barry J. Gershkowitz ’79
Marcia Prussel Gerston ’80
Steven H. Goldsher ’80
Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein ’80 and James A. Goldstein ’78
Howard E. Goldstein ’80
David A. Goodman ’80***
Richard G. Haffty ’80
Debra A. Cesare Harrsch ’80
Robert K. Hecker ’80 and Ann Macomber Hecker ’79
Menze Heroian ’80
Robert Jay Hogan ’80
Louise K. Janhunen ’80, M.B.A. ’84
Eugene T. Johnston, Jr. ’80
Pamela L. Kaitin-Miller ’80
Sam Kalen ’80
James A. Kaplan ’80
Mary Kenny ’80
Robin S. Collins Koenig ’80
James M. Koomey ’80
Bunny LaDouceur ’80**
Ellen S. Lautenberg ’80*
Gail R. Lawrence ’80
Ingrid V. Lawrence ’80***
Jeffrey N. Lefkof ’80
Naomi R. Levin ’80***
Robin C. Levy Baron ’80**
Rachel Nadeau Lutts ’80, P ’13
Daniel S. MacConnell ’80
Lauren Gold Marvasti ’80
Mary Ann E. McCabe ’80
John F. McCarthy ’80
Julie Bingham McCool ’80
Michael J. McDonald ’80
Mary E. McMahon-Chappell ’80
Janet R. Meltzer ’80 and Seth Becker ’80
Beverly A. Midura ’80***
Alina Moran ’80
Michael J. Moran ’80***
Linda M. Beaudoin Moreno ’80***
Paul L. Morganelli ’80
Todd N. Morrison ’80
Daniel L. Nissim ’80
Carla P. Odiaga ’80
Alissa A. Rabbino Okrent ’80
Mark D. Pearlmutter ’80
Susan D. Aarons Peck ’80
Carolyn D. Peterson ’80
Lee J. Plave ’80 ‡***
Valerie A. Paul Pollet ’80**
Samuel W. Porter ’80
L. Scott Price ’80 and Francoise Gray Price ’82
Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin ’80, P ’10
Donna A. Quallen ’80
George F. Quimby ’80
Barbara L. Quoos ’80***
Eugene A. Raphaelian, Jr. ’80
Lynnel Reed-Powell ’80, P ’10
William D. Reisel ’80
Dara K. Ribicoff ’80
Michael W. Richards ’80*
David B. Robbins ’80*
Kevin L. Rodman ’80
Carol Scheiner Rosenberg ’80 and Barry M. Rosenberg ’80
Carol Scheiner Rosenberg ’80 and Barry M. Rosenberg ’80
Larry M. Roshfeld ’80***
Melissa Klein Saidman ’80 and Bruce H. Saidman ’80*
Melissa Klein Saidman ’80 and Bruce H. Saidman ’80
David W. Schlickman ’80
Carole J. Schwalbaum ’80
Alex F. Schwartz ’80***
Marc J. Schwartz ’80
Jeffrey D. Schwarz ’80***
Lori Ingall Seller ’80
Melanie A. Goldsmith Shapiro ’80
Sherril Shapiro ’80
T. Gray Shaw ’80
Bruce B. Sloane ’80
Webster F. Smith ’80 and Lynne C. Raymond Smith ’79***
Thomas M. Sobol ’80
Edna P. Spencer ’80, M.A. ’85†
Bruce C. Stein ’80*
Paul L. Stein ’80***
Mindy N. Steinman ’80**
David S. Taverna ’80
Susan Goodman Teicher ’80
Thomas P. Thibodeau ’80, P ’05
John A. Venditto ’80 and Barrie L. Friedman ’81
Patricia A. Vogler ’80
Diana Alvarez Weir ’80
Nancy Brown Wentzell ’80***
Arleathia Swann West ’80***
Alison H. Wiener ’80
Michael W. Wilner ’80
Lori B. Wittman ’80 ‡*
Kim J. Wright ’80***
Michael S. Zalansky ’80

Anonymous (4)
Christopher R. Adams ’81, P ’06
Robert S. Aledort ’81
Lisa C. Alexis ’81†
Jill Perkins Anderson ’81
Peter C. Badgio ’81
Jonathan K. Beal ’81***
Frances R. Capalbo Berger ’81
Wendy J. Bonnett Bergman ’81***
Jennie E. Feldman Berthiaume ’81
Glenn D. Boghosian ’81 and Ruthann Dobek ’81**
Bruce P. Bolcer ’81, M.B.A. ’83
Paul G. Brodeur ’81
Lynn Ratner Buff ’81
Lori S. Biscardi Cavise ’81
Victoria Cerulle ’81
Laurence G. Chacker ’81
Judith A. Goodfarb Chamlin ’81
Kevin D. Cherry ’81 ‡**
Sharon S. Chiang ’81
Kevin S. Clark ’81
Michael D. Clebnik ’81
Karla M. Buchinskas Coe ’81
Linda Goyer Coles ’81 and Richard J. Coles ’81***
John R. Coombe, Jr. ’81, M.B.A. ’82
Rosalia Gallo Coombe ’81
Virginia L. Corbett ’81 and Cary B. Samowitz ’81
Sean J. Corcoran ’81
John J. Cormier ’81, M.B.A. ’83*
Laurence V. Cronin ’81*
Timothy J. Curtin ’81
Annette H. Kokurewicz Cycon ’81
Daniel Dausch ’81
Patricia A. DeCaire ’81
Michael P. DeSena ’81
Gerard A. Desrochers ’81
Ruthann Dobek ’81 and Glenn D. Boghosian ’81**
Cheryl D’Amelio Dolan ’81 and Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. ’79
Bonnie Girsky Dresner ’81 and Steven K. Dresner ’81, M.B.A. ’82
Robert F. Eastman ’81, M.B.A. ’82**
Donna M. Fiore ’81
Catherine A. Fiorello ’81
Robin Mouchon Foley ’81***
Richard A. Frankel ’81
David L. Fried ’81
Barrie L. Friedman ’81 and John A. Venditto ’80
Jeffrey H. Gelman ’81***
William P. Gibbons ’81, M.B.A. ’84
Ross D. Gillman ’81 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees ***
Janet N. Janet Noniewicz Gordon ’81 and Edward M. Gordon ’81***
Alfred I. Gordon ’81
Darlene C. Wettengel Green ’81
Michael J. Greenhill ’81
Victoria Andresen Grey ’81 §*
Cynthia R. Grimshaw ’81
Richard G. Grossack ’81***
John J. Haumann, Jr. ’81*
Russ B. Hauser ’81
Matthew M. Hausman ’81 and Dina Tanner Hausman ’82
David J. Hennessey, Jr. ’81 and Francine M. Plourde Hennessey ’82**
Lizabeth DeLucia Henriques ’81*
Dawn L. Homer-Bouthiette ’81
William A. Hutchinson ’81 and Michelle Greenberg Hutchinson ’82
Peter M. Hutton ’81**
Debra A. Jacobs ’81
Sharon B. Jaffe ’81 and Howard A. Tripolsky ’81
Russell A. Jahn ’81**
Jean D. Jones ’81
David C. Kahl ’81, M.B.A. ’83 and Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. ’83***
Kurt E. Kallmeyer ’81***
Jonathan W. Kappel ’81 and Carol Bolton Kappel ’85***
Judith D. Harrison Katz ’81
Donna M. Soares Kemp ’81
Jeffrey M. Kirschenbaum ’81
Carol M. Kowalski ’81
Ellen M. Krag ’81
Gary D. Labovich ’81 ‡***
Barbara J. Lawlor LaRussa ’81
Marc Lasry ’81 § and Cathy Cohen Lasry ’83 §
Robert H. Law ’81
Fern C. Lee ’81
Michael J. Leffell ’81 § and Lisa Klein Leffell ’82***
Ronald E. Levenbaum ’81***
Barry S. Levine ’81
Diane E. Schlessel Lotfy ’78
Scott E. Love, P ’17, P ’14
Karen J. Ludwig ’81
Louise G. Lussier ’81
Alisa MacFail ’81
Daniel B. Markson ’81†
Dawn M. McCabe ’81, M.B.A. ’91 and Massood R. Abolfazli ’76, M.A. ’89*
Ellen C. McGinnis ’81
Laura G. McNaughton ’81†
William Menanson ’81
Diane Meystre ’81
Cate Mihelioudakis ’81
Jessica E. Mindlin ’81
John A. Minigan ’81 and Lynn E. Frederiksen ’79, M.A. ’82
Jeffrey D. Mintz ’81*
Magdalena Blanco Montoto ’81 and Carlos R. Montoto ’81
Susan D. Moore ’81
Brian L. Nadel ’81
Richard G. Newton ’81***
Eleanor R. Elliott Oatway ’81*
Suzanne Leff Ordesky ’81
Craig T. Ornell ’81
Stephen J. Patrice ’81 and Sharon R. Morris-Patrice ’82
Bryan L. Patterson ’81
Roger Pemberton ’81
Deborah A. Perloe ’81***
Alan J. Puklin ’81, P ’10***
Jane A. Raley ’81
Douglas E. Roberts ’81
Debra Robinson ’81
Beth C. Rosenblum ’81
Susan Silvia Ross ’81 and John D. Ross ’73
Linda Singer Roth ’81**
Howard J. Sachs ’81
William E. Saiff ’81
Cary B. Samowitz ’81 and Virginia L. Corbett ’81
Mark S. Samuels ’81*
Laurel P. Sanderson ’81, M.B.A. ’87***
Philip W. Savrin ’81
Monica Schwartz Krikorian ’81*
Alice A. Shakman ’81
Daniel J. Shea, Jr. ’81**
Jeffrey M. Siegel ’81***
Robert S. Simon ’81
Marsha Soffer ’81
Steven R. Sookikian ’81
Scott D. Spector ’81
Kathryn M. Spellman ’81*
Jon M. Steadman ’81
Shari C. Wasser Steinberg ’81***
David M. Steinbrink ’81
Mark H. Stepakoff ’81***
Mitch Summerfield ’81
Richard E. Thulin ’81
Michael A. Tracy ’81
Howard A. Tripolsky ’81 and Sharon B. Jaffe ’81
Adam M. Tuchman ’81***
Aram Varjabedian ’81
Amy L. Wasserman ’81
Bruce H. Weiller ’81 ‡**
Robert J. Weinstein ’81***
James P. Welch ’81
Charles S. Weston ’81
Debora J. Goldstein White ’81***
Rosemary E. White ’81
Karen I. Wright ’81
George E. Yarbrough, Jr. ’81
Jason M. Zorfas ’81

Anonymous (3)
Karen Mandel Adelman ’82
Jane Adler ’82
Robert Alderman ’82
Marilyn Shilansky Aliber ’82
Anne C. Andersen ’82
Candace Kist Anderson ’82, M.B.A. ’87
Paul L. Anderson, Jr. ’82
Abbie J. Andrew ’82
Katharina Anger ’82
Roland K. Atupem ’82, P ’12
Raymond A. Axelrod ’82
Nancy D. Baer ’82
Richard W. Batstone ’82
G. Max Bernheimer ’82
Maxine Levin Bernstein ’82 and Randall B. Bernstein ’82
Jon D. Biller ’82
Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia ’82 and Michael Bisceglia ’79
Deborah B. Bischoff ’82***
Karen Fountain Blake ’82
Peter D. Bogen ’82, P ’15
Sarah A. Boris ’82
Robin A. Braver ’82, P ’14
Elizabeth G. Brenner ’82
Christopher R. Bresnahan ’82
Patricia A. Bruno ’82
Ellen M. Shaughnessy Burger ’82 and Peter F. Burger ’82***
Brenda L. Barstow Cahill ’82, M.B.A. ’83 and Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. ’83***
John R. Canavari ’82*
Joseph W. Carbonaro ’82
Gregory J. Carbone ’82
Catherine Catalucci Carriere ’82**
Deborah R. Clain ’82
Jeff D. Clymer ’82
Alison B. Cohen ’82
Joyce Cohen ’82
Robin B. Cohen ’82
John J. Coleman ’82
Christopher P. Conkey ’82
David R. Conna ’82***
Douglas J. Crisafulli ’82
Betty J. Dalbeck ’82
Jeanne Davies ’82
Anneke C. Dempsey ’82 and Raymond J. Dempsey ’82***
Beth E. Dennard ’82
Marc L. Desplaines ’82, M.B.A. ’83
Gordon J. Diehl ’82
Sandra E. Dixon ’82†
Karen Howard Dolan ’82
Donna Montanaro Dolphin ’82
Deborah Althouse Dougherty ’82
Nancy Beaupre Dow ’82
Kevin F. Early ’82
Noel E. Eisenstat ’82 and Beth R. Rosenbaum ’82***
Carol Perline Feder ’82
W. Michael Feder ’82
Michael S. Felman ’82
Mary K. Ferguson ’82
Ellen Miller Ferro ’82
Michael A. Fischman ’82**
Mark S. Fishman ’82 §
Jonathan Carl Flemister ’82
Marianne Forsythe ’82
Stephen J. Friedman ’82, P ’14
Ms. Lauren Beth Gash ’82***
Cathy Levine Gilgore ’82 and Lloyd A. Gilgore ’82
Robin L. Ginsburg ’82
Gary H. Goodman ’82
Matthew L. Goodstein ’82
Timothy N. Gorham ’82, P ’16
Janet T. Goss ’82
Jonathan W. Greenbaum ’82
Judi S. Greenberg ’82**
Lisa E. Mazo Greenberg ’82
Ellen C. Silverman Greene ’82
Marina A. Gresham ’82
Lorna Stotz Gross ’82, M.A. ’84, Ph.D. ’87, P ’18
Amy Kriegsfeld Guthman ’82
John W. Hanssen ’82
Dina Tanner Hausman ’82 and Matthew M. Hausman ’81
Francine M. Plourde Hennessey ’82 and David J. Hennessey, Jr. ’81**
Gray Hirshfield ’82
David L. Hitov ’82
Mary Lou Ufnal Hopun ’82
Michelle Greenberg Hutchinson ’82 and William A. Hutchinson ’81
Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz ’82, P ’14, P ’06 and Mark A. Jackowitz ’78, P ’14, P ’06
Bryan K. Johnson ’82
Rachel Kabasakalian McKay ’82
April Swanson Kates ’82, P ’15
Beth S. Geiges Katz ’82**
Brian V. Kearns ’82
Donald J. King II ’82, P ’18
Marjorie L. Dwoskin Knechtel ’82
Bonnie A. Rovinsky Koretz ’82
Tracy L. Funt Kraus ’82
Vicki Kraus ’82, P ’19*
Randy C. Labbe ’82, P ’13, P ’08*
Lisa Klein Leffell ’82 and Michael J. Leffell ’81 §***
Alan J. Levin ’82
Frank Lindy ’82
Joyce D. Liporace ’82
Nancy Levy Lobell ’82
Andrea Strauss Maizes ’82
Rachel B. Malinowitzer ’82
Paula M. Mandel ’82
Diane Plonsky Martin ’82
Amy Shedroff Matathias ’82
Howard R. Meshnick ’82 and Lesley G. Roth ’83
George F. Miller ’82†
Seth D. Miller ’82
Stephanie A. Millon ’82***
John D. Morano ’82*
John H. Morrill ’82**
Diane A. Morris-Paff ’82
Sharon R. Morris-Patrice ’82 and Stephen J. Patrice ’81
Susan M. Schwartz Most ’82
Gerard D. Murphy ’82
Peter D. Myers ’82
Martha B. Nangle ’82, P ’11
Robert S. Natalini ’82
Anna L. Nerenberg ’82
Julia A. Nolan-Young ’82
David B. Olinsky ’82
Stephanie L. Clark Parker ’82
Jean M. Cellucci Phelps ’82
Andrea Pelosi Pizzotti ’82
Francoise Gray Price ’82 and L. Scott Price ’80
Margaret J. Campbell Priestley ’82
Beth R. Reisman ’82
Beth R. Rosenbaum ’82 and Noel E. Eisenstat ’82***
Robert M. Rosh ’82
Deborah A. Roth ’82***
Moira L. Rouse ’82, M.P.A. ’12
Claudia A. Russo ’82
Paul Saltzman ’82 §*
Arlene A. Menna Schollaert ’82
Reinhardt B. Schuhmann ’82, Ph.D. ’88
Ken A. Schwartz ’82 and Sarah L. Boorstyn Schwartz ’83
Sarah R. Bedzow Sheridan ’82
Marc J. Shuldiner ’82
Maria J. Guerra Sichel ’82
Jeffrey M. Siegal ’82 §
Richard L. Silverstein ’82 and Carrie DiRaffaele Silverstein ’83
David M. Smith ’82
Terence R. Stack ’82
Rodrick W. Tarnowski ’82, P ’20
James P. Vesenka ’82, P ’18 and Gwendolyn Davis Vesenka ’83, P ’18
Janet A. Villemaire ’82***
Eve D. Birenbaum Volk ’82
Richard R. Wall ’82, P’ 16, P ’12 and Lori A. Sklut Wall ’84, M.B.A. ’87, P ’16, P ’12
Sally Johnson Wilson ’82***
Katherine Knapp Winkleman ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Brad A. Wong ’82***
Lisa Burdick Yoder ’82†

Anonymous (5)
David A. Aboudi ’83***
Awilda Aponte-Johnson ’83
Susan Carney Ash ’83 and Robert “Jay” Ash, Jr. ’83 §***
Janet Brattlof Aziz ’83 and Sultan M. Aziz ’83***
Linda Fogel Barron ’83 and Robert H. Barron ’83
Kathleen Batcheller ’83**
Catherine B. Schechter Berkowitz ’83 and Fredrick I. Berkowitz ’83
Stuart M. Berlowitz ’83 and Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz ’86***
Deborah J. Bernstein ’83
Edward C. Besozzi ’83
Mark Boehme ’83*
Amy J. Bromberg Goldstein ’83, P ’16, P ’14***
Katherine M. Buck ’83
Susan Butler ’83
Debora Clinton Callaghan ’83***
Julie M. Campo ’83
Mary Ellen Gurnett Cash ’83***
Philip J. Cherkas ’83
Andrew R. Chernick ’83
Giuseppe M. Colletta ’83**
Donna M. Puishys Connor ’83
Brian C. Daughney ’83
Jonathan E. David ’83
Denise L. Davidson ’83**
Gino DiIorio ’83*
John B. Dionis ’83
Christopher M. Dolphin ’83
Mary M. Donovan ’83
David M. Eisenthal ’83*
Lance R. Faniel ’83
Steven N. Feinman ’83
Teresa A. Ferrari ’83
Jeffrey C. Fink ’83*
Mark Flescher ’83
Paul O. Fritz ’83
Fae Hapgood Fuerst ’83
Connie T. Gager ’83
Linda L. Silber Gagnon ’83
Sonia E. Lasry Gardner ’83***
Merrill T. Gay ’83
Daniel S. Gerardi, Jr. ’83
Peter G. Ginouves ’83†
David M. Gold ’83
Matthew R. Goldman ’83, M.B.A. ’84, L.H.D. ’15
Sarah H. Mazur Goldstein ’83†
David M. Goren ’83*
Russell D. Greaves ’83
Judith Green ’83
Owen C. Hane ’83
Elaine R. Hartwick ’83, Ph.D. ’95, P ’22
David P. Hawkins ’83
Jonathan C. Herzog ’83*
Karen L. Sacks Hoke ’83
Neil A. Hoss ’83
Tracey Levin Hurd ’83
Josephine E. Imbimbo ’83
Jennifer S. Chapin Iselin ’83
David W. Johnson ’83
Cathleen M. King ’83
Marci B. Korwin ’83
David J. Kraiker ’83
Glenn D. Krasker ’83
Donna J. Wolar Kreeger ’83
Laurence D. Kurzner ’83***
Demetrios A. Kyriakis ’83
Karen M. Lamoree ’83 and Paul G. Bourcier ’80
Cathy Cohen Lasry ’83 § and Marc Lasry ’81 §
Jay D. Leader ’83, M.B.A. ’84
Kenneth B. Lerman ’83**
Mark H. Levine ’83*
Jack A. Lustig ’83***
Daniel E. Lyons ’83
Wendy M. Magliozzi ’83*
Suzanne Mark Weiss ’83
David W. Martin ’83**
Anne L. McKinnon ’83***
Bruce E. Menken ’83 and Alexis S. Menken ’85
Robin Messing Bogdanoff ’83
Elizabeth A. Jamner Metzger ’83 and David M. Metzger ’83
Amy R. Michelson ’83***
Douglas R. Miller ’83
Keith R. Minore ’83
Robert M. Mislow ’83
Steven C. Nadler ’83
Nancy J. Nisselbaum ’83
Cynthia A. Normandie ’83*
Natalie G. Norris ’83
Amy M. Novatt, MD ’83
Marge O’Brien ’83
Raymond B. Orciuch, Jr. ’83*
Marjorie L. Osherow ’83
Elaine M. Oteri ’83***
John L. Palefsky ’83 and Barbara Miller Palefsky ’86
Lisa A. Parnagian ’83
Gary M. Pelletier ’83***
John P. Pepe ’83
Kathleen A. Perry ’83 and Richard F. Perry ’66***
David B. Perry ’83
Tracey Abbington Plantier ’83 and David S. Plantier ’83*
Allen S. Popper ’83
Manuel Quintela ’83*
Charles P. Rader ’83***
Jodi L. Reiskind ’83 §***
Warren P. Rivers ’83 and Mary M. Rivers ’88
Christopher C. Rogers ’83
Martha J. Rogers ’83, M.A. ’91
Lesley G. Roth ’83 and Howard R. Meshnick ’82
Mark J. Rubbins ’83
Marc Rubman ’83
Gregg R. Samson ’83
Mark Saviet ’83***
David T. Schachter ’83
Ann D. Schattner Friedrich ’83
Polly Schiavone ’83
Sarah L. Boorstyn Schwartz ’83 and Ken A. Schwartz ’82
Anthony J. Scola ’83
Ellen (Paster) Scott ’83 and Gregory P. Scott ’84
Mary G. Short ’83, P ’19
Mark S. Shuman ’83, P ’19
Carrie DiRaffaele Silverstein ’83 and Richard L. Silverstein ’82
James D. Sinkoff ’83
Jo Anne Sirey ’83
Jeff M. Slavin ’83
Alison B. Carlton Smith-Vaniz ’83
Elliot S. Sobol ’83
Marsha T. Segelman Solomon ’83, M.P.A. ’84 and Hal E. Solomon ’83
George W. Stern ’83
Jeffrey G. Swift ’83
Thomas J. Szczerbinski ’83
Eliot L. Teitelbaum ’83**
Richard E. Tienhaara II ’83 and Elizabeth Martin-Tienhaara, M.A. ’85
Eleanor M. Toth ’83
Karin Larson Underkoffler ’83***
Melinda Sheppard Vallett ’83
Amy E. Merlo Valletta ’83
Faith L. Raifman VanDusen ’83 and Eric L. VanDusen ’83
Thomas C. Vasile ’83
Gwendolyn Davis Vesenka ’83, P ’18 and James P. Vesenka ’82, P ’18
Jean L. Waxman ’83
Timothy M. Welch ’83
Natalie Wood ’83***
Gary J. Young ’83
Kelly A. Crist Zelenka ’83 and Michael P. Zelenka ’83
Catherine R. Zukoski ’83

Anonymous (4)
Jonathan M. Ahmadjian ’84
William H. Altman ’84
Irene S. Hoener Asija ’84
Crystal M. Wheaton Avakian ’84
Charles R. Bacharach ’84 and Elizabeth A. Smith ’85***
Warren S. Barest ’84**
Kenneth P. Barringer ’84**
James K. Bloomgarden ’84 and Jodi L. Alderman Bloomgarden ’86
Paul A. Bobruff ’84
Charles W. Bonner ’84
Paul R. Bottis, Jr. ’84†
Steven L. Bouffard ’84***
Debra E. Bowden ’84
Susan K. Braverman ’84
William H. Bristow III ’84***
Richard S. Cole ’84
Bruce J. Comollo ’84
Diane Stelfox Cook ’84
Robert B. Danziger ’84
T. F. Scott Darling III ’84
Ann Devine ’84***
Ellen M. DiPasquale ’84
Russell G. Edman ’84
Jill Ferrari Rosen ’84
Richard J. Ferris, Jr. ’84*
Eva H. Shamai Ginsberg ’84
Leonard D. Gold ’84
David S. Goodman ’84
Dvora Finkelstein Greisman ’84
Debra Schreibman Grossman ’84
Peter J. Hadden ’84
Michael C. Hancock ’84
Lynn A. Hatch ’84
Richard W. Head ’84
Carol Peters ’84
Brent R. Hurwitz ’84
Eunice L. Jones ’84, M.B.A. ’92*
Ronda D. Kahan Wilson ’84
James R. Kates ’84, P ’15
Michele Kershenbaum ’84
Timothy J. Kingston ’84*
Denise Konner ’84
Renee L. Kurjiaka ’84
Peter F. Langman ’84 and Madeleine Cohen Langman ’85
Joy B. LeBlanc ’84
Andrea S. Johnson Letourneau ’84
Ernest P. Liacopulos ’84
Mark A. Liebman ’84
Virginia Livingstone ’84***
Carol Lusignan ’84
Maryam Mahdavi ’84
Paul R. Maizes ’84
Scott D. Marlowe ’84***
Charles A. Martins ’84 and Christine Hasiotis Martins ’85
Wanda T. Mazzamurro ’84
Eileen M. McCann ’84
Sharon Mangs McGhee ’84
Charlotte J. Megarry ’84†
Lisa Soederberg Miller ’84***
Amy Rubin Mindell ’84
Andrea J. Goldsher Monderer ’84
Stacey B. Mondschein ’84
Cheryl A. Mongeon ’84***
Luis Nieves-Morillo ’84
Lorrie A. Slamowitz Olan ’84 and Robert M. Olan ’85
Janet P. Paquin ’84
Rosemarie A. Polli Parker ’84***
Richard A. Parritz ’84***
Erica J. Mass Penn ’84
Dorothy H. Potter ’84
Michael L. Pratt ’84
James R. Quirk ’84
Christine M. Rideout Reed ’84
Betsy Reilley ’84, Ph.D. ’94**
Bradford L. Robinson ’84
David M. Roth ’84, P ’16, P ’11***
David Rubin ’84 †
Malcolm S. Sanders ’84
Robert J. Scavotto ’84***
Steven A. Schoenfeld ’84
Gregory P. Scott ’84 and Ellen (Paster) Scott ’83
Malcolm M. Scott ’84
Marjorie K. Seidenfeld ’84
Jennifer E. Sherwin ’84
Steven E. Silvern ’84 and Donna L. Baron ’85
Janet L. Brandon Simpson ’84 and Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. ’81
Risa L. Solinsky Skerker ’84
Chester C. Slaybaugh III ’84
Kenneth G. Soderlund ’84
David Stanley ’84***
Shanee (Susan) Stepakoff ’84
Peter Stern ’84
Dion A. Sullivan ’84
Brian S. Thamel ’84
Walter M. Townes ’84
Richard S. Tutin ’84 and Diane Porter Tutin ’87***
Eric A. Vos ’84
Dennis G. Wadsworth ’84†
Denise Waldron ’84
Lori A. Sklut Wall ’84, M.B.A. ’87, P ’16, P ’12 and Richard R. Wall ’82, P’ 16, P ’12
David C. Whitcomb, Jr. ’84
David H. Whitcomb ’84
Marcy P. Wimbish ’84
Lewis E. Wolfe ’84**
David A. Wolfson ’84
Ronald Wolfson ’84***
Jennifer J. Wright ’84

Anonymous (4)
Jeffrey A. Abrams ’85***
Donna N. Adelberg-Spellman ’85
Brett G. Alten ’85
Resa A. Altsher ’85
Valerie L. Babich ’85
Judith E. Bleemer Baker ’85***
Laura P. Tye Barnett ’85
Donna L. Baron ’85 and Steven E. Silvern ’84
John J. Barrett ’85†
Stacey Koplow Ben-Menashe ’85
John S. Beres ’85***
Lori C. Boerner ’85
Carol Bolton Kappel ’85 and Jonathan W. Kappel ’81***
Jody B. Borgman ’85**
Karen Rosen Brenner ’85
Kathryn Brown ’85
Marcelle D. Brown ’85†
Stephen W. Buell ’85
Spencer A. Burkholz ’85
Jeffrey S. Busch ’85
Hector L. Calderon ’85
Lori L. Carney ’85 and Stephen M. Carney ’85
Lisa A. Cawley ’85, M.B.A. ’86
Debra A. Cerny ’85
Charles C. Cleary, Jr. ’85
Joy Cocchiola Kurzner ’85
Leigh B. Cohen ’85
Kit Harrow Curcio ’85 and Thomas S. Curcio ’85
Heather S. Aidus Damon ’85
Kimberly R. Dash ’85
Joanne S. Hersch Derwallis ’85
Catherine M. Dillon-Nye ’85 and Brendan P. Nye ’88
Lisa S. Dundon ’85
Janet M. Falvey ’85**
Susan L. Feig ’85*
Susan G. Feit ’85
Ellen Baskin Fiesinger ’85, M.A. ’89***
Lisa Friedman ’85
Jennice Fuentes ’85
James A. Garreffi, Jr. ’85
Janet H. Schultz Goldberg ’85***
Karen Zilversmit Golden ’85 and Bradley J. Golden ’86
George Golightly ’85
Nicholas J. Gorra II ’85
John F. Grady ’85†
Joyce M. Greenleaf ’85, M.B.A. ’86*
Nancy A. Guilbert ’85
Laura Habacker ’85
Scott D. Hall ’85, M.B.A. ’86
Lisa Loeb Handelman ’85
Andrew C. Hannapel ’85
Paul P. Heldman ’85***
Mark R. Hennigar ’85
Thomas H. Hillery, Jr. ’85
Adrienne I. Desjardin Hindley ’85, P ’14 and Scott A. Hindley ’85, P ’14
Louis M. Hirsch ’85
Alan J. Holz ’85
Deborah A. Hovey ’85
Laura Imperatore ’85
Karen Bornstein Jacobson ’85
John J. Kafalas ’85
Peter Kashian ’85
Jeffrey S. Kessman ’85
Christine M. Kirby ’85***
Paula Z. Kirk ’85
Beth S. Koshar Wolfset ’85 and Glenn M. Wolfset ’85**
Steven H. Krawet ’85***
Janet B. Kreizman ’85**
Madeleine Cohen Langman ’85 and Peter F. Langman ’84
Mark A. Lavallee ’85***
Lydia R. Lefkowitz ’85
Susan G. Lesser ’85, P ’20
Alison Shaw MacMullin ’85***
Christine Hasiotis Martins ’85 and Charles A. Martins ’84
Diana C. Masse ’85
Catherine M. Lapinsky McDowell ’85
Kevin M. McNamara ’85***
Michael J. Mednick ’85
Michelle Hatem Meehan ’85
David M. Meenan ’85, P ’20
Stephen D. Menard ’85
Alexis S. Menken ’85 and Bruce E. Menken ’83
Antonio X. Molestina ’85 ‡*
Joanne K. Murley ’85***
Michael S. Murphy ’85**
Steven I. Myers ’85 and Judith E. Seltzer Myers ’87*
Tracy Giunta O’Donnell ’85
Robert M. Olan ’85 and Lorrie A. Slamowitz Olan ’84
Kevin M. O’Neill ’85
Jean Magoon Otto ’85
Douglas A. Pabst ’85
Beth Guralnick Pacella ’85, P ’13
Edward S. Peters ’85
Richard N. Plotnick ’85 and Elana R. Yousha Plotnick ’87
Linda M. Pompa ’85
Stephen W. Puffer ’85
Carl S. Rachmuth ’85
Kenneth A. Rait ’85, M.A. ’87
Kenneth D. Ralff ’85***
Christine M. Reed ’85
Anna M. Petrick Rego ’85 and Michael T. Rego ’86***
Gary R. Rosen ’85, P ’13
Cheryl H. Rosen ’85
Michael S. Rosenzweig ’85
Michael D. Roth ’85
Rae Ann Rutkowski ’85, M.B.A. ’92
Patee Sarasin ’85
Adam J. Savetsky ’85
Scott R. Schless ’85*
Marci A. Schneider Schrier ’85
Christine M. Jonson Scott ’85 and Craig M. Scott ’85
David P. Shiller ’85
Jonathan W. Slaybaugh ’85, P ’16
Elizabeth A. Smith ’85 and Charles R. Bacharach ’84***
Margaret A. Smith ’85
Keith W. Springer ’85
Jeffrey A. Steinberg ’85 and Ruth C. Lasry Steinberg ’86
Jane A. Steven ’85
Kenneth L. Stuart, Jr. ’85
Stephen E. Sullivan ’85
Maria L. Sullivan ’85
Nishkala Suntharalingam ’85
Adam W. Sweeting ’85
Caleb Thompson ’85
Orlando A. Torres ’85, P ’17
Christine D. Ursin Axbey ’85
Ann Caseria Valus ’85
Diane M. Brownlie Wallace ’85
James A. Walsh ’85
Susan J. Weagle ’85
Lisa R. Weinstein Goldberg ’85
Susan Krasnoff Weinstock ’85
Susan A. Wessling ’85
Laura R. Winsky ’85
Glenn M. Wolfset ’85 and Beth S. Koshar Wolfset ’85**
Diana Slusarczyk Wong ’85

Anonymous (7)
Darlene Masefield Anderson ’86
John T. Andrews ’86
Julie M. Annino ’86***
Jim Babbin ’86**
Mary Bandrowski-Ciampa ’86***
Elana Barry ’86
Julie Hummel Beach ’86
Alan R. Berkowitz ’86
Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz ’86 and Stuart M. Berlowitz ’83***
Lawrence S. Blaszkowsky ’86***
Jodi L. Alderman Bloomgarden ’86 and James K. Bloomgarden ’84
Diane Burstein ’86
Ruth R. Charbonneau ’86
Bonnie L. Cleaver ’86
Brian O. Cloherty ’86***
G. Brent Connor ’86 and Lisa F. Kelley-Connor ’87
Robin B. Cooper-Fleming ’86
Leslie Craft ’86
Eileen M. Ritchie Cravedi ’86**
Nancy E. Currie ’86
Katherine A. Curtis ’86
David L. Dallaire ’86
Paul D. Dardeno ’86
Thomas J. Dean ’86
Margaret M. DeAngelis ’86
Robert M. DelMastro ’86
Lisa A. Doan ’86
Pegeen S. Dos Santos ’86
Adam C. Eidelberg ’86
Kathleen A. Enderlin, B.S. ’86, B.A. ’89, M.A. ’94
Brenda Fass-Holmes ’86 and Barry Fass-Holmes ’74, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’79***
Lisa Fried Greenberg ’86
Susan Greene Fuirst ’86
Linda C. Galgani ’86
Melissa R. Gilbert ’86, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’94
Bradley J. Golden ’86 and Karen Zilversmit Golden ’85
Cynthia H. Goldman ’86
Marianne R. Houle Haroian ’86 and Robert L. Haroian ’73
Michael J. Horgan ’86***
Shelley Breau Hynes ’86, P ’22*
Nancie M. Julian ’86 ‡*
Cynthia J. Kalish ’86
Timothy F. Kane ’86
Veneta A. Kanelakos ’86
Melanie Kass Nissim’86
Steven Kirk ’86
Loraine E. Kayton Kulik ’86
Paul A. Larkin ’86
Paula B. Lavigne LaVigne Moore ’86
Philip A. Levy ’86
Steven M. Lewis ’86
Deborah Lipkin ’86
Andrea E. Lourie ’86
Sandra B. Mann ’86
Marina R. Matuzek ’86
Rose-Marie M. McCluskey ’86, M.A. ’92
Margaret D. McDonough ’86**
Brian Meehan ’86
Wendy K. Heins Minor ’86 and John M. Minor ’86
Marcia C. Belliveau Mitchell ’86 and Joseph P. Mitchell ’88
William J. Murdza ’86, M.B.A. ’95 and Gina Cerviatti Murdza ’87, M.B.A. ’89
Nancy S. Matzkin Natelli ’86
Douglas J. O’Brien ’86
John B. O’Loughlin ’86**
Karen A. Kallio Orlando ’86
Deborah B. Orloff ’86
Mary L. Bourbeau Owens ’86*
Barbara Miller Palefsky ’86 and John L. Palefsky ’83
D. Candis Paule ’86
Susan Rogan Pedone ’86 and Francis W. Pedone ’86
Ellen Healy Pegg ’86**
Judith E. Pincus ’86
Heather L. Rafey ’86, M.B.A. ’87, P ’16
Michael T. Rego ’86 and Anna M. Petrick Rego ’85***
Theresa A. Reilly ’86
Nancy M. Reimer ’86***
Stephanie Nikitas Renzi ’86
Christopher E. Rieck ’86
Nancy E. Robbie ’86
Susan Z. Robsky ’86
Christopher F. Rooney ’86
Thea R. Sahr ’86***
Michael Sarney ’86
Daniel C. Schackman ’86†
Lynne J. Sorensen-Guilford ’86
Elna E. Soule ’86†
Lori A. Stanlick ’86
Ruth C. Lasry Steinberg ’86 and Jeffrey A. Steinberg ’85
Robert J. Stevenish, II ’86 §
Sandra L. Suarez ’86
Lisa A. Horowitz Tambor ’86
Cristina M. Torruella ’86
Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling ’86 ‡**
Christopher M. Tully ’86
Leonardo Velasquez, Jr. ’86, P ’18
Iris Glaser Wallace ’86
Shelly L. Habenstreit Watson ’86
Elliot B. Waxman ’86*
Dale H. Weaver ’86
Wendy M. Weil ’86
Iris D. Wiener Whalen ’86
Arlether Williams ’86
Richard R. Winant, Jr. ’86
Kim E. Cassola Woods ’86

Anonymous (4)
Leslie S. Adler-Ivanbrook ’87
Adria E. Agovino ’87
Arnie Angerman ’87
Lynne K. Mann Annenberg ’87
Lori Friedman Bondaruk ’87
Milita G. Borguet ’87
Kathryn M. Braine ’87
Lisa Braun ’87
Susan L. Birnberg Brosnick ’87 and Alan G. Brosnick ’87
Michael A. Brown ’87
Christopher G. Bruzios ’87
Kimberly R. Buckman ’87
Lisa Stern Burch ’87
Deborah A. Callahan ’87
Matthew A. Chafe ’87
James A. Chafitz ’87
George T. Cholakis ’87
Jennifer R. Cohen-Farrell ’87
Francis P. Dauphinais ’87, M.B.A. ’88
Douglas S. Denny-Brown ’87*
Benjamin P. Deutsch ’87
Laura A. DiCesare ’87***
Amy Sanford Diezemann ’87
Stephanie A. Duchin ’87, M.B.A. ’88***
Roberta Stein Duhamel ’87
Robert C. Elfont ’87*
Vicki S. Dworetzky Elkins ’87
Harlan E. Eplan ’87
David B. Fellows ’87
Elizabeth M. Feltus ’87
David B. Fithian ’87
Timothy M. Foley ’87
Melissa H. Chandler Folsom ’87
Jay H. Fowke ’87 and Michelle Kennedy Fowke ’88***
Deborah J. Freedman ’87
Peter A. Gemma ’87
Doreen C. Giard ’87, M.B.A. ’94
Anne E. Roisman Gilson ’87
Wayne H. Goldstein ’87
Caroline Nachbar Goldstrom ’87
Peter Graham ’87
Mark H. Granoff ’87***
Matthew F. Greenwald ’87
Marc L. Gup ’87
Judith M. Hebb ’87
Mark B. Hemhauser ’87***
Karin A. Holtz ’87
Shira R. Gordon Honigstein ’87
Jeffrey A. Jacobs ’87
Dina A. Jellison ’87***
Ross A. Kaplan ’87, P ’17
Alan M. Karass ’87
Pamela Karamas Katsiris ’87
Marcy Katzman (Waxman) ’87
Joanne F. Rosenstein Katzman ’87
Andrew R. Kawa ’87
Lisa F. Kelley-Connor ’87 and G. Brent Connor ’86
Claire M. Kendall ’87, P ’15 and Jeffrey I. Rothenberg ’87, P ’15
Hilary L. Gresser Klaiber ’87
Michelle R. Koenig Klein ’87
Benjamin M. Korstvedt ’87, P ’17
Amy L. Nattinuille Kotsopoulos ’87
Traci Lander ’87
Julie Landgraf O’Hara ’87***
Amy Lauderback Lee ’87
Mary D. Liakos ’87
Patricia A. Buckley Lomakin ’87
Lori M. Lyons ’87
Matthew R. Maranz ’87 and Jennifer Liss Maranz ’88
David J. Marmer ’87
Steven H. Marvin ’87
Tracy L. Carson Matthes ’87
Bruce P. Matzkin ’87
Kelley A. Cocuzzo McCauley ’87
Deborah W. McDonnell ’87
Noreen A. McGovern ’87
Kimberly Ruggles Mell ’87
Anne L. Stolzenberg Mendelson ’87*
Monica Meyer Vingan, M.D. ’87
Daniel W. Morse ’87 and Michelle D. Smith ’87
Julio J. Mulero ’87
Gina Cerviatti Murdza ’87, M.B.A. ’89 and William J. Murdza ’86, M.B.A. ’95
Elaine L. Siddall-Mutkoski ’87
Judith E. Seltzer Myers ’87 and Steven I. Myers ’85*
Craig L. Mytelka ’87
Matthew S. Nadler ’87
Merle B. Solomon Olson ’87
Helen M. O’Reilly Moran ’87
Angela M. Ortiz ’87*
David A. Parisier ’87
Cynthia Gilbert Pattison ’87
Jennifer L. Axelrod Pitts ’87
Elana R. Yousha Plotnick ’87 and Richard N. Plotnick ’85
Heidi Nercessian Pogharian ’87
Lisa Witherell Pontbriand ’87
Finbar Regan ’87
Stephanie D. Rice ’87
David M. Robbins ’87
Jonathan L. Rochlin ’87
Susan Russo Rogers ’87 and Steven N. Rogers ’87
Doreen M. Cyr Rolls ’87***
Jeffrey I. Rothenberg ’87, P ’15 and Claire M. Kendall ’87, P ’15
Carolyn E. Roy-Bornstein ’87
Janet E. Rubin ’87
Lisa M. Rubin ’87
Jennifer R. Sampson White ’87
Jennifer A. Sazama ’87, P’23
Catherine Castonguay Scala ’87
Bruce D. Schoenfeld ’87
Matthew D. Schwartz ’87
Jill M. Senderoff Schwartzben ’87
Ingrid K. Shockey ’87
Christopher E. Sickels ’87**
Pamela H. Miller Sickles ’87
Richard Siegenfeld ’87
Brynjulf Skorpen ’87, M.A. ’98
Donna S. Smith ’87
Michelle D. Smith ’87 and Daniel W. Morse ’87
Andrew F. Sollinger ’87
Peter C. Sonnenreich ’87
Robert Speck ’87, M.B.A. ’88
Laurence J. Spitzer ’87
Abby Rosenthal Stacks ’87*
Roger Stern ’87
Karen B. Stotsky ’87
Andrew H. Sussman ’87
Joe K. Suyemoto ’87
Peter J. Swart ’87
Michael B. Taylor ’87
Ronald J. Tepper ’87
Clifford D. Trott, Jr. ’87
Diane Porter Tutin ’87 and Richard S. Tutin ’84***
Wesley B. Vanderlan ’87
Karl A. Voglmayr ’87
Michael B. Wegerbauer ’87*
Lila M. Walsh Weihs ’87
Steven G. Weintraub ’87
Thearin R. Wendel ’87
Brian L. Wessels ’87
Thomas Wisniewski ’87
Sona M. Yeghiayan ’87, M.A. ’91

Anonymous (6)
Renee Pearlmutter Albert ’88, P ’22, P ’23 and Benjamin T. Albert ’91, P ’22***
Bruce D. Alexander ’88
Hope M. Anderson ’88 and Robert A. Carr ’88
Albert Arboleda ’88
Cynthia L. Berger ’88**
Brian F. Blanchard ’88
William D. Brawley ’88 and Suzanne E. Simon ’88
Kimberli S. Brown-Rioux ’88
Guido A. Caroti ’88
Robert A. Carr ’88 and Hope M. Anderson ’88
Alex Casale ’88
Michelle L. Caya ’88 and Stephen A. Murk ’88
Faith M. Coddon ’88
Adam G. Cohen ’88
Paula J. Egan Connolly ’89
Maureen Call Dauphinais ’88
Caroline A. Peraro Hill ’88
David F. Fenuccio ’88*
Beth A. Ferraro ’88
Steven B. Fieldman ’88
Agnes P. Fitzmaurice ’88
Amy Landau Foodman ’88
Michelle Kennedy Fowke ’88 and Jay H. Fowke ’87***
Jennifer Blum Franklin ’88
Peter E. Garrell ’88***
Thomas N. Gittleman ’88
Michelle E. Hausman ’88
Sharon A. Gouin Hoey ’88
Curtis D. Holder ’88, Ph.D. ’00***
Karin W. Holmes ’88
Kenneth J. Janjigian ’88
Karen J. Johansen ’88***
Kathie Y. John ’88
Eric W. Johnson ’88
Karen B. Johnson ’88
Steven D. Johnson ’88
Judith Balber Kaplan ’88, P ’17
Lawrence A. Karp ’88
Susan E. Kevane-Silk ’88
Karyn Metevier King ’88
Elizabeth J. Hotez Kirshenbaum ’88
Jacqueline M. Bazin Koplik ’88
Helen Kotanides ’88***
Jane-Marie Abrams Kowalski ’88
Michelle Burak Langmead ’88
Lynn S. Levey ’88
William P. Locke ’88
Robert P. Luber ’88
Petra M. Ludwig Shaw ’88
Stephanie L. Schneiderman Mann ’88***
Jennifer Liss Maranz ’88 and Matthew R. Maranz ’87
Steven J. Margolis ’88
Robert J. McCarron ’88**
Linda C. McMahan ’88
Turab S. Mehdi ’88
Carol A. Loeb Meyers ’88, P ’18***
Keith F. Miller ’88
Joseph P. Mitchell ’88 and Marcia C. Belliveau Mitchell ’86
Amir A. Morgan ’88***
Sarah Baker Morgan ’88
Christopher J. Motta ’88
Stephen A. Murk ’88 and Michelle L. Caya ’88
Violet J. Nalbandian ’88†
Jennifer L. Noble ’88
Brendan P. Nye ’88 and Catherine M. Dillon-Nye ’85
Kim M. Orszak ’88, P ’22
Nicole T. Horiuchi Pecoulas ’88
Mark S. Plotnick ’88
Stephanie K. Pollak ’88
Diana D. Rebore ’88
Mary M. Rivers ’88 and Warren P. Rivers ’83
Leah E. Rogers ’88
Diana S. Fromme Rosner ’88***
Daniel I. Sager ’88 and Jennifer L. Spellman Sager ’90*
Karen Rosenthal Sanger ’88
Jennifer L. Ernst Schneider ’88
Lauran R. Schultz ’88**
John M. Segal ’88 and Ms. Gruber Segal
Anthony J. Shaw ’88
Valerie S. Siegel ’88
Julie A. Silver ’88
Ronit I. Fischzang Silverman ’88
Suzanne E. Simon ’88 and William D. Brawley ’88
Michael J. Stasio ’88
Beatrix S. Firestone Stern ’88 and Steven E. Stern ’88*
Brian P. Stern ’88 and Jennifer Silverman Stern ’90
Neil T. Stolz ’88
David J. Stone ’88
Deborah A. Sullivan ’88
Cynthia A. Tremblay ’88
Ellen F. Ullman ’88
Tom G. Vukmirovits ’88
Bruce M. Wahle ’88
William M. White ’88
Michael A. Wolpert ’88, P ’18 and Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert ’90, P ’18 ‡**
Mary T. Richard Wright ’88, P ’19
Sarah E. Zapolsky ’88
Deborah A. Zinck ’88

Anonymous (3)
Carla J. Hopkins Adams ’89***
Diane L. Adams ’89
William R. Ahearn ’89
Eric Alexander ’89†
Joy L. Altheim ’89 and Philip H. Pravda ’90
Melinda Chan Amoratis ’89
Stephanie Antosca-Boright ’89
Jennifer J. Ball ’89 and Enrique E. Ball ’89
Curtiss P. Barnes ’89 and Julie M. Bouchard ’90*
Kristen A. Belanger ’89
Heather G. Blee ’89 and Jeffrey S. Blee ’89
Suzanna L. Breit ’89
Michael W. Briggs ’89
Brendon D. Cahoon ’89
Michele Paolo Calabrese ’89***
Richard E. Caswell ’89***
Mitchell S. Cohen ’89*
Rebecca Colin, Ph.D. ’89 §**
Ellen R. Cutshall ’89
Stacy A. Lederman Dahlstedt ’89
Rachel A. Goldstein Dalinka ’89
Christopher A. Darling ’89
Anoopa Sethi Delpeche ’89
Michael K. Denning ’89**
Mark R. Derderian ’89 and Deborah Shilowski Derderian ’91
Lori S. Gray Dombrowski ’89***
Johnna A. Martins Doyle ’89
Dana M. Drukker ’89
Deborah R. Dunn ’89
Elizabeth W. Dunn ’89***
Mary C. Dunn ’89***
Eric P. Epstein ’89 ‡*
Donna McCabe Eyestone ’89***
Lisa D’Emilia Faulkner ’89
Benjamin I. Fishman ’89***
Candice E. Gemski ’89
Georgia Dukakis Dukakis Genna ’89 and Brian A. Genna ’89*
Jeffrey H. Getzin ’89
Stephanie Gitlin ’89
Frederick D. Gordon ’89
Ellen R. Conlin Graham ’89
Lynn Kilmoyer Grant ’89
Michael R. Grenier ’89
Anne T. Grimes ’89, M.P.A. ’96
Gretchen A. Grimm ’89
Joshua N. Gurfein ’89
Lisa B. Gussin ’89
Margaret R. Guzman ’89*
Jennifer A. Harting Healy ’89
Kim Morochnick Hererra ’89
Kimberly A. Hobin ’89, P ’23 and Mitchell L. Spindel ’89, P ’23**
Emily R. Hogenboom ’89
Stephen M. Howard ’89 and Carrie A. Pomerant Howard ’90
James P. Hulak ’89
Erica F. Spunt Jablonski ’89
Mark R. Jacobs ’89
Mohina K. Josen ’89
Timothy H. Joyce ’89, M.A. ’00, Ph.D. ’01
Caryn S. Kaufman ’89
Nancy H. Kenyon ’89
Andrew M. Klein ’89
Neil J. Kleinberg ’89 and Lisa H. Kollberg ’92
Michael Knep ’89
Christopher W. Kolb ’89
Ronald J. Krieser ’89
Jill M. Lack ’89
Michelle M. Landry ’89
David A. Lank ’89*
Aaron S. Levine ’89
Dana M. Limanni-Tarlow ’89
Karen H. Lonnstrom ’89
Sheryl A. Love ’89
Alyson J. Lurie Abraham ’89
Marion W. Mahar ’89 and Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. ’69***
R. Thomas Manning, Jr. ’89
Crawford J. Mathis ’89
Jonathan R. Metzger ’89
Steven I. Meyers ’89
Diana T. Dominguez Morris ’89 and John K. Morris ’89
H. Michael Morse ’89
Meagan E. Munzert ’89
Ariann F. Nassel ’89
Margaret M. Natario ’89, M.B.A. ’90
Scott T. Newman ’89
Brian M. O’Connell ’89
Tracy L. Orr O’Keefe ’89
John E. Ortoleva, Jr. ’89
Poom Osatananda ’89
Judd A. Rafey ’89
Ivan A. Ramos ’89
Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler ’89 and Scott H. Rechler ’89
Kristopher M. Rengert ’89*
Sandra Rich ’89
Florence M. Richards ’89
Christopher A. Rocca ’89
Perry E. Rosensweig ’89
Lisa Maio Ross ’89
Lisa D. Rostov ’89
Scott L. Rubins ’89
Adam J. Rudikoff ’89
Rianne Sappern ’89
Margaret B. Schechter ’89, P ’24 and Andrew R. Schechter ’90, P ’24
Susan A. Schlom ’89
Robin Whitehead Seeley ’89
Karen J. Seemen ’89
Andre Sieh ’89
Elizabeth La Roche Sieminski ’89
Ellen Walther Sousa ’89
Henry S. Speno ’89
Mitchell L. Spindel ’89, P ’23 and Kimberly A. Hobin ’89, P ’23**
Cary R. Sternback ’89
Kelly A. O’Connor Stimson ’89, M.P.A. ’99**
Todd R. Strehlow ’89
Eriksen E. Stropp ’89***
Steven Swain ’89 §***
Helen M. Taschioglou ’89
Birute A. Vazquez ’89
Karen L. Vieira ’89
Asha L. Verma Von Ruden ’89
Sharon D. Weinstein Goldberg ’89
Susan Weintraub ’89
Raymond Wu ’89
Portia M. York ’89

1990s Undergraduate Classes

Anonymous (7)
Pamela Krist Atwood ’90
Valerie C. Banks ’90
Jason M. Barnett ’90 ‡
Alison L. Becker ’90
Gary E. Beisaw ’90, M.B.A. ’97
Eliana S. Ben-Zeev ’90
Christina M. Bergenholtz ’90
Fran I. Hill Besalel ’90
Tracy Phillips Bienen ’90
Abigail L. Blum ’90
Chip W. Bonnett, Jr. ’90
Julie M. Bouchard ’90 and Curtiss P. Barnes ’89*
Cynthia A. Wabrek Boyle ’90
Kira Sahr Brandman ’90 and Andrew T. Brandman ’91 ‡
Cynthia M. Caron ’90
Beth A. Chalifoux-Florey ’90***
Madeleine A. Chasen ’90
Betsy Chin ’90
Amy L. Feldman Conwell ’90
Carrie A. Cullen Hitt ’90
Evelyn M. Darling ’90
Marieca C. Davieau ’90
Andrew H. Davis ’90
Sandra Larson DeCiccio ’90
Roy D. DiNicola ’90 ‡*
Daniel A. DiSano ’90
Gail A. Dizengoff-Jones ’90
Carol A. Dobberpuhl ’90, M.A. ’93
Debbie A. Doyle ’90
Robert R. Dube ’90
Kathleen P. Dunlee ’90, M.P.A. ’97 and Todd M. Brooks, M.B.A. ’96
John W. Faber ’90
Ingrid G. Farreras ’90
Kristina M. Favale ’90
Henry F. Fradella ’90**
Katherine A. Fredricks Bohan ’90
Mary K. Frink ’90
Craig H. Fuehrer ’90
Roy E. Garfinkel ’90
Julianne A. Giggie ’90
Monique L. Griffiths Girard ’90
Nancy D. Gordon ’90
Bruce M. Greenberg ’90
Matthew S. Harris ’90*
Jean Heffernan ’90, P ’94
Sheila M. Perron Hokanson ’90, P ’98, P ’98*
John A. Homich ’90
Carrie A. Pomerant Howard ’90 and Stephen M. Howard ’89
Christopher M. Kane ’90
Mark S. Kanter ’90
Judy R. Katzman ’90
Suzanne V. Kluge ’90
Marla Y. Knight-Dutille ’90*
Alyssa M. Krasinskas ’90*
Marisa LaDuca Crandall ’90 and Braley B. Crandall ’91
Noel J. Lamberty ’90*
Cathryn F. Lavery ’90
Staci-Lynn LaVerdiere Lay ’90
Lori A. Letendre ’90, P ’20
Marion S. Lidsky ’90
Sharmin Mahmud ’90
Izak J. Maitin ’90
Ilene K. Mates ’90
Donna J. McGlauflin-Gamache ’90
Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert ’90, P ’18 ‡ and Michael A. Wolpert ’88, P ’18**
Teresa M. Montemurro ’90
Jack Morehouse ’90, P ’20 and Kristen T. Jonah Morehouse ’91, P ’20
Donald P. Nicholson ’90, M.A. ’93
Michelle R. Nolet ’90
Amy Martula O’Rourke ’90
Lois Parker Carmona ’90
Frances A. Pinkus Passler ’61, P ’02 and Richard D. Passler ’61, P ’02
Christine Andrews Paulsen ’90*
Shari L. Pinsky ’90
Esther Cohen Pollack ’90
Philip H. Pravda ’90 and Joy L. Altheim ’89
Jason S. Qua ’90
Julia A. Quinn-Szcesuil ’90
Karin A. Rak ’90 and Andrew Rak ’91
Sharon (Wishnow) Ritchey ’90
Jocelyn F. Zarr Rock ’90***
Kathleen S. Barlow Rosen ’90
Jennifer L. Spellman Sager ’90 and Daniel I. Sager ’88*
Ruth M. Sarafinas ’90***
Andrew R. Schechter ’90 and Margaret B. Schechter ’89
Margo Schwartz-Newton ’90**
Christine R. Dodge Sher ’90
Derrek L. Shulman ’90
Avi Z. Silberstein ’90*
Brian M. Silverman ’90
Susan V. Chace Soler ’90 and Lawrence A. Soler ’90
Rachel D. Ehrenzweig Stark ’90***
Jennifer Silverman Stern ’90 and Brian P. Stern ’88
Andrea Greenwood Syron ’90*
Kimberly A. Tartarini ’90*
Karisa J. Schrevelius Tashjian ’90
Andrea Thurlow ’90, M.A. ’94***
Jennifer H. Schmidt Tribulski ’90
Jing Wang ’90
David T. Weiseth ’90
Sharon A. Woodbury ’90
Janice L. Starziski Zurlo ’90

Anonymous (8)
Jennifer R. Abrams ’91 §
Dara Hillman Adams ’91 and David L. Adams ’92*
Albert J. Aeed, Jr. ’91 and Emily B. Walker ’01, M.A. ’02
Benjamin T. Albert ’91, P ’22 and Renee Pearlmutter Albert ’88, P ’22, P ’23***
Lora L. Bly Andresen ’91
Kristen Ljungberg Babigian ’91
Adam S. Bacall ’91 and Alice E. Sohn ’93
Brenda McEachern Bernard ’91 and Stephen J. Bernard ’91, M.B.A. ’92*
Jeffrey S. Black ’91 and Laurie Ross ’91, M.A. ’95
Kristy J. Bonanno ’91
Denise Bova ’91
Andrew T. Brandman ’91 § and Kira Sahr Brandman ’90
Warren A. Breakstone ’91
R. Brian Bridges ’91, M.B.A. ’92**
Pamela Leary Brown ’91***
Gregory A. Cannon ’91
Maureen Terry Carleton91, P ’24, P ’17 and Stephen P. Carleton ’92, P’ 24, P ’17*
Amanda H. Scher Cohn ’91
Erin F. Collins-Moore ’91*
Paul J. Cordilico III ’91, M.B.A. ’92
Braley B. Crandall ’91 and Marisa LaDuca Crandall ’90
Kelly L. Deneault ’91, P ’18
Deborah Shilowski Derderian ’91 and Mark R. Derderian ’89
Michael J. Dervin ’91
Angela I. Mondazzi Donahue ’91
Karen M. Drezner ’91
Tristan A. Dusart ’91
Cynthia L. Edgerly ’91
Jeffrey F. Elliott ’91
Jillian Erdos ’91*
Mary K. Fontanella ’91, M.B.A. ’92
Trevor A. Fried ’91
Nancy L. Friedrichs ’91*
Sloan D. Gaon ’91***
Elena A. Gerstmann ’91*
Daniel I. Glucksman ’91
Amy Stenhouse Goodwin ’91
Lisa A. Segal Green ’91
Angela M. Bender Griffiths ’91
Randi P. Guinn-Shirley ’91
Pronita Gupta ’91
Sandra P. Hachey ’91
Victoria S. Haeselbarth ’91
Christopher R. Haley ’06, M.B.A. ’06
Danica J. Harrahy ’91 and Thomas F. Harrahy, Jr. ’91
Laime Vaitkus Hattenbach ’91, P ’20 and Charles M. Hattenbach ’91, P ’20*
Todd C. Hill ’91
Jennifer (Traiger) Jacobs-Deutsch ’91
Lawrence L. Jacobson ’91
Jennifer Kaplan-Schreiber ’91
Cindy J. Unsworth Karlson ’91
John J. Keilty ’91
Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein ’91**
Atilla S. Kocsis ’91***
John J. Krzysztow ’91
Signe A. Kurian ’91
Ellen T. Raymond Laprise ’91
Jennifer M. Leone Tiska ’91
Ellen J. Kaplan Lovelace ’91
David P. Mann ’91*
Samantha L. Delsener Marvin ’91
Jane McDowell Ford ’91***
Heather L. McNeely ’91
Beverly J. Mentzer ’91, M.A. ’00†
Mariamne J. Merrin ’91
Andrew D. Miller ’91
Kristen T. Jonah Morehouse ’91, P ’20 and Jack Morehouse ’90, P ’20
Rebecca A. Herzberg Morgan ’91
Joseph R. Motta III ’91
Patrick J. Muraca ’91
Rachel S. Nenner-Payton ’91
Paula J. Nevins ’91
Darren Newton ’91
Joseph H. Omansky ’91
Avo E. Ora ’91
Ferzin F. Jungalwala Patel ’91 and Rajan J. Patel ’91
Lynn LaFayette Pecor ’91
Jillian R. Peterson ’91
Craig A. Pintoff ’91
Joseph W. Poku ’91 ‡***
Meryl B. Krasnow Poku ’91
David S. Rachleff ’91***
Andrew Rak ’91 and Karin A. Rak ’90
Jeffrey A. Richman ’91
Carol Ann M. Ritchie ’91
Mary C. Robbins ’91*
Rebecca A. Roberts ’91
Jeanne T. Robillard ’91
Thomas A. Rockoff ’91
Laurie Ross ’91, M.A. ’95 and Jeffrey S. Black ’91
Kelly D. Borowski Rothkugel ’91***
Christa Santos Thorpe ’91
Caron Lipsky Savenor ’91
Michael R. Schoenfeld ’91
Steven D. Schoenfeld ’91
Soraya M. Shalforoosh ’91
Kenneth A. Shifman ’91*
Kerri L. Smith Singh ’91
Rebecca M. Stapel-Wax ’91 and Jennifer L. Stapel-Wax ’92
LauraSue Nesson Steinman ’91
David G. Stern ’91*
Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman ’91 and Daniel A. Strachman ’93
Shaw D. Tilton ’91
Beth D. Tracy Robbins ’91
Michelle L. Granek Tracz ’91
Lynn Trane ’91
Jacqueline D. Adler Tripicco ’91
Vanessa E. Vinarub ’91
Marnie J. Kronenberg Waldman ’91
Katerie Heneghan Ward ’91
Amy Webber Raisner ’91
Jennifer E. Uchitelle Weinberg ’91
Anthony B. White ’91
James A. Wolf ’91
Scott D. Zaret ’91
Julie B. Zeelander Lederman ’91
Lauren B. Zucker ’91

Anonymous (9)
David L. Adams ’92 and Dara Hillman Adams ’91*
Thomas R. Atwood ’92
Matthew P. Barach ’92
Caitlin I. Barton-Landfield ’92
Jason D. Begun ’92
Heather C. Brodin Birks ’92
Steven M. Block ’92
Paul R. Bornstein ’92
Heather D. Gendler Boser ’92
Suzanna L. Bray ’92
Marc D. Brodsky ’92
Jennifer E. Brunn ’92
Jonathan M. Burton ’92***
Stephen P. Carleton ’92, P’ 24, P ’17 and Maureen Terry Carleton91, P ’24, P ’17*
Suzanne V. Castellano ’92
Manya Rossignoli Chait ’92
Julie Antkowiak Cieplik ’92
Adrian R. Clapp ’92
Tamitha Claytor ’92
Jeremy M. Cohen ’92
Jeffrey R. Conlon ’92***
Jeffrey D. Coveney ’92, M.B.A. ’93
Elyse H. Daignault ’92
Jean F. Dalbec ’92***
Laurel A. Davis ’92**
Sarah T. Dewhurst ’92
Sean M. Doherty ’92
Alison J. Draper ’92***
Mary L. Dumas ’92, ’96
Lisa C. Dyer ’92, M.A.Ed. ’98
Matthew R. Fine ’92 and Heather Russell Fine ’93
Shoshana M. Fishbein ’92
Mara Fournier ’92, M.A.Ed. ’95 and Brett R. Fournier ’93
David L. Friedman ’92***
Kara L. Barbagli Galiani ’92
Stacey L. Backman Gay ’92
Barry L. Giglio ’92
Alana J. (Huchital) Goodman ’92***
William Gottlieb ’92**
Karen Patterson Greene ’92 and Jeffrey W. Greene ’92
Kaaren A. Hanson ’92
Katherine S. Hartmann ’92
Gregg J. Henderson ’92 and Donna S. Henderson ’94
Buffy L. Clifford Higgins ’92
Debra Holder ’92**
Michael A. Jacobson ’92
Vijay Jayant ’92
Monica O. Jonas ’92
Richard L. Jones ’92
Melanie Savage Kandel ’92
Kim H. Kang ’92
Polly S. Kaplan ’92
Melissa Cheifetz Kaplowitch ’92
Beth M. Kelley-Lavoie ’92
Richard F. Kelly III ’92
Kristin E. Braunlich Kirwan ’92*
Amy Kizirian ’92
Kerstin A. Kjellberg ’92
Lisa Bornstein Koenig ’92 and Andrew S. Koenig ’92
Lisa H. Kollberg ’92 and Neil J. Kleinberg ’89
Joshua M. Krasnow ’92
Linda Kucinski ’92
Seth K. Lieberman ’92
Christopher J. Loso ’92
KW Low ’92
Jonathan D. Lucas ’92
Anastasia R. Mann ’92
Rachel L. Matthews ’92
Dana M. Mazal ’92
Matthew B. McGuire ’92 and Jessica L. Porter ’92
Marisara Melendez-Torres ’92
Rev. Nathan Mesnikoff ’92
Victor S. Mirrer ’92, M.A.Ed. ’94
Frances C. Morrier ’92
Arlene A. Morris ’92**
Shari Kaufman Most ’92 and Matthew A. Most ’92
Dara L. Moore Munoz ’92
Lauren Merrill Murray ’92 and Joel P. Murray ’92
Stephanie M. Sostek Murray ’92
Allison R. Lessner Newman ’92
Steve F. O’Malley ’92
Kim J. Weinstein Overbaugh ’92 and Theodore H. Overbaugh II ’93
Jennifer Parzuchowski McMenemy ’92
Mindy A. Perlmutter ’92***
Stanley Pierre-Louis ’92
Tamar G. Podrove-Maxwell ’92***
Annette M. Girard Polsky ’92
Wendy B. Pomerantz Goldman ’92
Jessica L. Porter ’92 and Matthew B. McGuire ’92
Thomas P. Prestes ’92
Christine M. Proffitt ’92, M.P.A. ’09
Tavi M. Prugno ’92
Eric W. Quan ’92
Jennifer M. Zinberg Raider ’92
Kristen J. Renzi ’92
Susan A. Gamache Rodio ’92 and Joseph J. Rodio ’92***
Marc H. Schoenberg ’92
John A. Solaperto ’92, P ’17
David N. Sosland ’92***
Kim Asmus Spellane ’92
Carl R. St. Remy ’92***
Jennifer L. Stapel-Wax ’92 and Rebecca M. Stapel-Wax ’91
David A. Stein ’92
Beth Robinson Stolz ’92 and Neil T. Stolz ’88
James D. Strouse ’92
Melissa R. Teger ’92
Maleafisha S. Tladi ’92
Linda MacCormick Towne ’92
Jason C. Victor ’92
Roman Viktorov ’92
Rena Kobey Volkin ’92, M.P.A. ’92
Lawrence Z. Webman ’92*
Harvey S. Weissman ’92
Kimberly A. Wells-Dufresne ’92***
Carol K. Vincent Wheeler ’92
Catharine G. Whitfield ’92***
Jessica M. Wolf ’92
Kristen K. Fasig Wolff ’92
John Yoo ’92
Matthew S. Zimmerman ’92
Joshua A. Zimon ’92

Anonymous (3)
Susan A. Ahl ’93, P ’20
Roshni N. Amrhein ’93
Dimitry Anselme ’93 §
Elisa J. Bagwell ’93
Valerie Baxter Womer ’93
Joshua P. Benig ’93**
Kathleen Perry Benowitz ’93 and Jeffrey P. Benowitz ’93
Eve A. Birge ’93
Daryl S. Brilliant ’93
Kyle T. Brunel ’93
Matthew D. Celio ’93, P ’23
Kristen M. Richardson Cervone ’93
Daniel F. Comstock ’93
Linnea M. Haren, Linnea Conely ’93
James F. Corrigan ’93†
Thomas B. Cosgrove ’93, M.P.A. ’96, M.S.P.C. ’00***
Warren M. Daoust ’93
Richard E. Deal ’93
Michelle R. Delemarre ’93, M.A. ’95
Jennifer G. Zidle Diamond ’93
Kelly A. Doyle ’93
Zoe Laakso Doyle ’93
Robert S. Dragunoff ’93 and Joanne Marks Dragunoff ’94
Carrie A. Dudley ’93
Alison A. Edman ’93
Wendy L. Ellis ’93***
Susan F. Feinson Hojlo ’93
Constance L. Fife ’93
Heather E. Figgins ’93
Heather Russell Fine ’93 and Matthew R. Fine ’92
Brett R. Fournier ’93 and Mara Fournier ’92, M.A.Ed. ’95
David C. Galusi ’93
Stacy P. Borowski, Stacy Garrepy ’93
Daniel C. Gedacht ’93
Adam L. Gorlick ’93*
Judith L. Haddad ’93
Richard E. Harris ’93
Erica J. Healey Cardente ’93
Molly A. Garnett Hicks ’93
Thomas Hicks ’93
Erin Hoban Ohlms ’93
Susan E. Hoffstein ’93
Gary P. Holtzman ’93
Jacqueline M. Loso Hongladarom ’93
Richard T. Howarth ’93
Jeffrey T. Hurwitz ’93
Meg R. Hutchinson ’93 and Michael D. Hutchinson ’93
Ariel Hyatt ’93
Melissa J. Mitro Ivey ’93
Rachel Larkin Jackson ’93**
Emily Buchsbaum Kaufman ’93
Katherine S. Kelly ’93
Steven Khadavi ’93
Jacqueline A. Klee ’93
Eva D. Kovach ’93
Sharon M. Phillips Krug ’93
Jason A. Krystal ’93
Lisa K. Laohaphan ’93
Saadia N. Lawton, Ph.D.
Joy M. Leach ’93
Soyong S. Lee-Bishop ’93
Carrie Siler Levy ’93
David J. Levy ’93*
Rani J. Levy ’93
Paul S. Losch ’93
Michael T. Marquardt ’93
Katherine M. Marsh ’93
Sharon L. Helstein Mattei ’93
Kristin McComiskey Piazza ’93**
Gregory R. McConnell ’93
Michael McGeehan ’93
Christopher W. Meola ’93, M.A. ’97
Jill Y. Milhorat ’93
Michael A. Mooney ’93, M.B.A. ’94**
Theodore H. Overbaugh II ’93 and Kim J. Weinstein Overbaugh ’92
Bradley L. Paster ’93, M.P.A. ’96
Kristin Penta Arvanitis ’93
Wendy A. Plante ’93
Jennifer L. Beck Plourde ’93
Catherine H. Reed ’93
Tracy P. Rosenstein Robinson ’93
Michael P. Ross ’93
Adrienne J. Rzasa ’93
Meena Dadlani Samtani ’93
Amy B. Ginsberg SantaLucia ’93
Martha K. Berger Schubert ’93**
Shelly A. Metivier Scott ’93, M.P.A. ’01
Allen D. Segal ’93*
Traci B. Simons ’93
Alice E. Sohn ’93 and Adam S. Bacall ’91
Maari J. Stainer ’93
Lois C. Steinberg ’93
Daniel A. Strachman ’93 and Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman ’91
Rachel S. Tabasky-Zalvan ’93 and Scott G. Zalvan ’94
Daniel I. Taub ’93
Mark A. Tiffany ’93
Patricia M. Tsai ’93
Wei Wang ’93
Jon K. Wilhelmsen ’93
Sandy E. Wolf ’93
Sara E. Wolff ’93 and Jonathan D. Wolff ’93
Sondra Novick Wolff ’93***
Mark E. Wolov ’93
Brian K. Yee ’93

Dorothy J. Ahlman ’94
Christopher C. Astolfi ’94†
Millie S. Becker ’94
Deandre S. Labelle Boggan ’94
Kate S. Zebrowski Brennan ’94
June L. Carroll ’94
Susan G. Rostov Chidakel ’94
So Young Choi ’94
Laurie A. Cote ’94
Deborah A. Dabilis Daley ’94, M.A.Ed. ’97
Suzanne M. D’Alonzo ’94
Mary Ann Dempsey ’94
Eric A. Dolinski ’94 and Kristen M. Ploetz ’96***
Joanne Marks Dragunoff ’94 and Robert S. Dragunoff ’93
Michael A. Edberg ’94
Rihong Fan ’94 and Changan Zhang, M.A. ’93
Matthew Frey ’94*
Rachel K. Gernat ’94***
Dmitriy Gershenson ’94 and Victoria L. Gershenson ’97
Kimberly A. Grant ’94
William E. Greable ’94 and Sarah E. Greable ’96
Jeremy I. Hager ’94
Tobias Hartmann ’94, M.B.A. ’95
Alison J. Hatch ’94
Penelope Velentzas Hauck ’94
Maureen D. Healy ’94, M.B.A. ’95
Donna S. Henderson ’94 and Gregg J. Henderson ’92
Marianne Fishbone Hirshman ’94
Lee J. Hitt ’94 and Jennifer Nuttall Hitt ’95, M.P.A. ’11***
Gayle M. Holland ’94, P ’09 and Bess E. Holland-Agnitti ’09
Joanna M. Hurier ’94
Haidee N. Janak ’94
Kerrianne R. Karlberg ’94
Brian I. Katz ’94
Stavros Kokkoris ’94
Victoria LaMura-Finnerty ’94
Delphis F. Levia, Jr. ’94, Ph.D. ’00
Carrie A. Lonis ’94
Gena D. Berkowitz Lopata ’94 and Robert W. Lopata ’94
Kimberly S. MacDonald ’94
Peter M. McGraw ’94
Jennifer Stern Miller ’94
Rebecca L. Proakis Mitchell ’94***
Frederick M. Morgan ’94
Mohan Nannapaneni ‘ 94
Lawrence C. Norman ’94, M.B.A. ’95
Jennifer F. Ottinger ’94
Nancy B. Prager ’94
Rebecca L. Redbord Rain ’94
Andrea V. Rapacz ’94
Timothy J. Reidy ’94
Aidan Reynolds ’94
Leslie I. Rosen Stern ’94
Todd D. Rosenfield ’94
Debra J. Rosner ’94
Steven R. Scher ’94, M.B.A. ’97
Sam J. Serebin ’94
Candace J. Santos Shockley ’94
Randall Shoemaker ’94, M.B.A. ’95
Michelle R. Sicard ’94
Bradley M. Singer ’94
Jonathan R. Singer ’94
Ximena Soto-Landry ’94
Aaron V. Tarjan ’94
Neal Tidhar ’94
Christo A. Tinkov ’94, M.B.A. ’95
Julie A. McElderry Tsohandaridis ’94
Matthew A. Weinstein ’94***
Kathryn M. Wilson ’94
Raphael L. Yedwab ’94
Scott G. Zalvan ’94 and Rachel S. Tabasky-Zalvan ’93
Jessica M. Ziegler ’94

Anonymous (4)
Asem R. Akhtar ’95
Jeffrey S. Allen ’95 and Diana G. Allen ’96
Keith D. Barlow ’95*
Emily P. Batt ’95
Theresa M. Brennan ’95
Marla E. Brodsky Kamler ’95
Lisa Sciacca Brown ’95*
Charles J. Byrne III ’95
Lia N. Byrnes ’95, M.B.A. ’97
Carolyn E. Carlson Carpenter ’95, M.B.A. ’96 and Jon R. Carpenter ’95
Tiffany Morritt Castellanos ’95, M.A. ’06
Patricia J. Norins Clapp ’95
Elizabeth N. Miller Cleek ’95*
Heidi N. Cohen ’95**
Jennifer L. Cox ’95 and Wiley R. Cox ’95
Todd A. Craig ’95
Lisa B. Cudrin Sadinsky ’95, M.A.Ed. ’97
Darlene A. Patterson Dobisch ’95
Margaret L. Dykeman ’95
Steven D. Fischer ’95, M.A. ’08
Michael A. Fourcher ’95
Keith A. Friedman ’95
Allison L. Gershon ’95
Cynthia M. Grover Hastings ’95
Donna M. Haglund-Layman ’95
Linda M. Dunlee Haskell ’95
Jennifer Nuttall Hitt ’95, M.P.A. ’11 and Lee J. Hitt ’94***
Autumn Hurier ’95
Douglas Jaffe ’95***
Anjaneya A. Joshi ’95
Kristen M. Kazokas ’95
Anna King-Delia ’95
Andrea Caporrella Krause ’95
Daniel R. LaBerge ’95
Timothy D. Larkin ’95 and Adelpha X. Abrahamson Larkin ’96
Stephanie D. Lindquist Larsen ’95
Dae-Hee Lee ’95
Peter A. LePage ’95
Carolyn J. Winston Lewis ’95***
Melissa A. Lynch ’95, M.S.P.C. ’15*
Gregory K. Marcotte ’95 and Sarah K. Pierce Marcotte ’98, M.A.Ed. ’99
Elizabeth Margolin ’95 and Jeffrey S. Margolin ’95*
Anurag Mathur ’95
Tabitha J. Moffett May-Tolub ’95 and Joshua H. Tolub ’95
Kerry L. McGuirl ’95
Zoe M. McInerney ’95
Jodie L. Medeiros ’95
Heather L. Varley Miller ’95
Ruth E. Martin Nawrocki ’95
Kim T. Phan ’95
Sarah F. Noble Young ’95
Patricia E. Padilla ’95, M.A.Ed. ’99*
Michael J. Payne-Alex ’95
Brian M. Peruch ’95
Sarah J. Porter ’95, M.A. ’99
Kevin J. Pouché ’95
Andrea M. Greenlee Proctor ’95
Jason E. Randolph ’95
Andrew A. Rebold ’95
Jeffrey M. Rettig ’95
Mark J. Rivero ’95
Kari B. Rosen ’95
Patricia A. Rushton ’95, M.B.A. ’00
Ellen M. Saltsman ’95
Heather S. Scholack ’95***
Tamara L. Jones Schultz ’95
Lynn G. Schuyler ’95
Jeffrey R. Schwefel ’95
Rajesh B. Shrestha ’95
Megan W. Smith ’95
Zerxes K. Spencer ’95
Paisley L. Thompson ’95
Veronica M. Tierney ’95
Joshua H. Tolub ’95 and Tabitha J. Moffett May-Tolub ’95
Jennifer M. Turmel ’95
Seth K. Voss ’95*
Daniel B. Zisson ’95

Anonymous (6)
Leah S. Abrams ’96
Thomas H. Adams ’96
Anne A. Akin (Cangi) ’96
Diana G. Allen ’96 and Jeffrey S. Allen ’95
Charles A. Anderson ’96**
Rachel E. Anderson ’96
Martin S. Balgach ’96
Swarna M. Basu ’96
Aviva Shutter Belhumeur ’96
Victoria Bluvstein ’96
Heidi L. Bowen ’96**
Heidi J. Bradbury ’96
Michelle Siegel Brown ’96
Ingrid Busson-Hall ’96 ‡***
Pamela J. Carlson ’96
Adam C. Carne ’96***
Alana S. Blatt Clements ’96 and Nathaniel A. Clements ’98
Morissa Liffman Cohen ’96 and David A. Cohen ’96
Barry S. Cohen ’96
Desiree D. Dalton ’96
Michael J. Dennis ’96, M.B.A. ’98 and Siobhan M. Dennis ’99, M.A.Ed. ’00
Bethany Hanf Dever ’96
Neil P. DiFrancesca ’96
Tricia B. Shute Doane ’96 and Thomas W. Doane ’96, M.B.A. ’98
Leanne Doherty Mason ’96
David M. Edelson ’96, M.B.A. ’97
Heather L. Erb ’96*
Chrystena E. Ewen ’96***
Christy A. Faletra ’96
Eric G. Forster ’96
Erica M. Forti ’96
Jonathan P. Gibs ’96*
Aaron M. Ginandes ’96***
Tara L. Piantoni Glazerman ’96
Sarah E. Greable ’96 and William E. Greable ’94
Sean P. Halloran ’96, M.B.A. ’98 and Kerri A. Halloran ’97
Amy K. Hannon-Papier ’96*
Ryan J. Hanover ’96
Corey A. Gay Hinderstein ’96 and Chase Hinderstein ’96
Julian J. Jung ’96
Lori Kabran Keith ’96
Todd S. Kletter ’96
Adelpha X. Abrahamson Larkin ’96 and Timothy D. Larkin ’95
Samantha A. Leff ’96
Laura M. Leonard ’96
Jason A. Levin ’96, M.B.A. ’97***
Christina M. Manzo ’96
Brandon A. Marcus ’96
Leslie S. Goldman Margolis ’96*
Joshua A. Maurer ’96, M.A. ’97***
Patrick W. McHugh ’96 and Corine L. Norman McHugh ’98
Michael J. Melchionno ’96
Erin L. Moore ’96
Tracey L. Osborn Pike ’96
Amanda J. Painter ’96
Kristen M. Ploetz ’96 and Eric A. Dolinski ’94***
Sherri A. Ruben Poirier ’96 and Jamey C. Poirier ’97
Katherine M. Laughlin Pyburn ’96
Lakshmi Sarma Ramani ’96 and Deepak Ramani
Daniel E. Rosen ’96
Aaron M. Rosenberg ’96
Zachary Roth ’96
Jeremy A. Sarna ’96
Nancy L. Saunders ’96
Britta Schellenberg ’96
Yaron Schwartzman ’96 and Alexandra Polier Schwartzman ’00
Sara P. Schweiger ’96
Amanda K. Sears ’96
Paul B. Smith ’96
Richard G. Stearman ’96
Heather R. Stoltz ’96
Ichiro Takeuchi ’96
Catherine A. Tedone Newman ’96
Emily F. Thomas ’96, M.A. ’98
Sara Guthman Victor ’96
John M. Watkins ’96
Jian Z. Wu ’96 and Xueqing Liang, M.B.A. ’96
Jodie L. Zalk ’96**
Frank J. Zimmitti ’96

Anonymous (7)
Jessica A. Arrighi ’97
Tamara I. Beckford ’97
Rebecca A. Bernstein ’97
Jason H. Berry ’97, M.B.A. ’98**
Jessica Rivkin Black ’97
Kara E. Brickman ’97
Gregory P. Campbell ’97, M.A.Ed. ’98 and Stefania Tarantello Campbell ’99
Christi L. Capron ’97
Alexis L. Carreiro ’97
Chirag Chaman ’97
Sean Charpentier ’97
Sarah Cunningham Christensen ’97
Kate Bogdanoff Cummings ’97
Yazad H. Dalal ’97
Jennifer A. Kilbane DeFronzo ’97
Helen Demers ’97
Melanie A. Manzer Desjardins ’97
Sean Dunbar ’97
Brandyn P. Duncanson ’97
Mark H. Durgee ’97
Rachel A. Eisner ’97
George L. Epperson, Jr. ’97
Oliver W. Eslinger ’97
Laurie H. Falter ’97 and Mitchell M. Falter ’98
Ocean S. Fine ’97, M.S.P.C. ’98
Jay K. Finnan ’97, M.B.A. ’99
Edward T. Foote III ’97
Nissa A. Gad ’97
Bryan P. Gauvin ‘ 97
Erinn K. Gerry ’97, M.B.A. ’98
Victoria L. Gershenson ’97 and Dmitriy Gershenson ’94
Sarah A. Gianfriddo ’97
Susan L. Gillam ’97
Cheryl R. Glick ’97
Judah Gold-Markel ’97
Damon A. Goldstein ’97
Peter L. Gray ’97***
Aron M. Greenburg ’97
Sharon Winterbottom Gregory ’97*
Ricci W. Hall, Jr. ’97, M.A.Ed. ’98
Kerri A. Halloran ’97 and Sean P. Halloran ’96, M.B.A. ’98
Elizabeth J. Hopkins ’97***
Jennifer J. King ’97
Rebecca Kirszner Katz ’97
Robin J. Mooers Kruzewski ’97
Jodi E. Kushins ’97
Jeffrey D. Langus ’97
Laura M. Boisvert Lavelle ’97
Heather M. Leenders ’97, M.A.Ed. ’98
Ari D. Levy ’97, M.A. ’98
Rachel S. Leyte-Vidal ’97
Leah D. Logan ’97
Neil A. Lucente ’97
Robyn L. Majewski ’97
Namrata V. Mathur ’97
Karin M. McKenna ’97
Erika L. Barrowclough Melmed ’97 and Russell S. Melmed ’97
Tarique I. Nageer ’97, M.B.A. ’98
Sehyoon Oh ’97
Carrie A. Paglinco ’97***
Juancarlo Parkhurst ’97 and Rachel Lebow Parkhurst ’98
MaeLynn Patten ’97**
Jamey C. Poirier ’97 and Sherri A. Ruben Poirier ’96
Hannah R. Porco Goodman ’97 and Michael V. Porco ’97
Michael V. Porco ’97 and Hannah R. Porco Goodman ’97
Donald A. Richard ’97
Ying F. Saephan ’97
Catherine G. O’Brien Sanguinetti ’97 and Marc C. Sanguinetti ’99
Mark G. Saulich ’97
Obadiah J. Savage ’97
Lynn Scherer ’97
Brendan J. Sheehan ’98
Anne C. Sigal Medina ’97
Grzegorz Sobiech ’97*
Nicholas L. Soutter ’97 and Holly Heaslet Soutter, M.A. ’00, Ph.D. ’00
John C. Spelman ’97
Bryan ’97 and Annie Tamburro
Donald J. Tarallo, Jr. ’97
Tanya Leyderman Themistokleous ’97
Adam F. Udell ’97
Adriane van Gils- Pierce ’97, M.A. ’01, P ’05
Mark VanDerzee ’97 and Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee ’00**
Kristina Kornfield Vassallo ’97
Miryam Vesset ’97, M.A.Ed. ’98
Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman ’97 and Matthew D. Waxman ’98
Amy A. Whitney ’97, M.B.A. ’98
Julie E. Wickstrom ’97
Heather Moffett Wilder ’97 and Michael W. Wilder ’97

Anonymous (4)
Hope K. Aryeetey ’98***
Marcy L. Bennett ’98
Bryan V. Bergeron ’98*
Alexandra G. Meitner Berkley ’98
Renee E. Cammarata Hamilton ’98
Keri-Ann Hasman Cavalieri ’98
Kristen T. Chin ’98
Nathaniel A. Clements ’98 and Alana S. Blatt Clements ’96
Christopher S. Condon ’98
Brook Guinn Darby ’98*
Koren A. Darling ’98
Brenna N. Fairfax ’98
Mitchell M. Falter ’98 and Laurie H. Falter ’97
Jacob S. Flinck ’98
Thomas S. Gibson ’98
Jeremy M. Goodman ’98
Daniel P. Hartman ’98, M.B.A. ’05
Rachel B. Heller-Scott ’98
Gabriel Herrmann ’98
Mark K. Hokanson ’98
Michelle D. Feld Hokanson ’98
Nicole M. Imbracsio ’98
Erika D. Johnston ’98
Robert F. Leeman ’98**
James K. Levesque ’98, M.B.A. ’00
Lisa A. Maciorakowski ’98
Sarah K. Pierce Marcotte ’98, M.A.Ed. ’99 and Gregory K. Marcotte ’95
Corine L. Norman McHugh ’98 and Patrick W. McHugh ’96
Samantha A. Mella ’98
Nichole R. Mercier ’98, M.A. ’00***
Nicole A. Liss Miller ’98, M.A.Ed. ’99
Paul E. Mondestin ’98**
Mary Alice Moran ’98
Melissa R. Nieman ’98
Anna M. Noble Nordstrom ’98, M.A.Ed. ’99 and Erik A. Nordstrom ’03**
Jessica (Cristiano) O’Connell ’99 and Sean M. O’Connell ’98
Zachary A. Ordynans ’98
Karen Janisieski Ossen ’98*
Rachel Lebow Parkhurst ’98 and Juancarlo Parkhurst ’97
Harjeet S. Parmar ’98
David A. Patnod ’98**
Rachel A. Peniche ’98
Hilary C. Pereira ’98
Shawana T. Perry ’98
Ylfa Y. Perry ’98
Amanda R. Reyna ’98*
Marc J. Ross ’98
Thomas R. Roy ’98
Emily S. Sachs ’98***
Gary M. Samela ’98
Marc C. Santos ’98
Megan Claffey Santos ’98
Joshua G. Schiffer ’98
Richard A. Sheppard ’98
Randi B. Singer ’98
Mathew O. Smith ’98
Darshana Mutz Spach ’98, P ’23 and David J. Spach ’98, P ’23
Graham J. Stevens ’98
James A. Strickulis ’98
Thomas J. Wall ’98
Erin C. Walsh-Hagen ’98
Matthew D. Waxman ’98 and Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman ’97
Ina Willers ’98
Larainne L. Wilson ’98

Anonymous (5)
Emily A. Abbey ’99, M.A. ’02, Ph.D. ’07
Rafe W. Anderson ’99
Howard B. Architzel ’99
Donna D. Berry ’99
Elizabeth A. Daly ’99
Jacob V. Bruneau ’99
Laurie D. Sawicki Butcher ’99, M.S.P.C. ’00
Stefania Tarantello Campbell ’99 and Gregory P. Campbell ’97, M.A.Ed. ’98
John P. Carter ’99**
Robert C. Curtin ’99
Rachel L. (Freedman) Deandrea ’99**
Jaimee A. DeMone ’99
Siobhan M. Dennis ’99, M.A.Ed. ’00 and Michael J. Dennis ’96, M.B.A. ’98
Mellissa A. Devlin ’99
Jessica B. Dydyn ’99
Desiree M. Elias-Toto ’99 and John A. Toto ’99
Craig A. Ellis ’99
Christopher G. Fulmer ’99
Massiel A. Gallardo ’99
Jennifer I. Kornreich Geller ’99
Stephen E. Gordon ’99
Joshua I. Gould ’99
Lisa J. Grandmaison Lannen ’99, M.S.P.C. ’00
Anthony M. Greenway ’99
Karen S. Gwozdowski Gauvin ’99
Sarah M. Hamirani ’99
Nathan J. Harrington ’99
Robyn A. Hemmert ’99
Ezra Hendrickx ’99
Doris N. Hernandez ’99**
Hector E. Ho Fuentes ’99*
William D. Holbrook ’99, M.A. ’06 and Darah Tappitake, M.A. ’07
Michael J. Iceland ’99, M.S.P.C. ’00
Elizabeth A. Jackson ’99
Matthew K. Lacroix ’99
Patricia K. Lawrence ’99
Scott Lovell ’99**
Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. ’99, M.A. ’00 and Camila Eisenstadter Lovett ’01
Jessica E. MacFarlane ’99, M.S.P.C. ’00*
Charlene M. Jankowski Manning ’99, M.A. ’01
Jaime N. Mariani ’99
Leah J. Martin ’99
Nicole G. Kerensky Martinez ’99
Karin E. McDonough ’99, M.A. ’00*
Jessica (Cristiano) O’Connell ’99 and Sean M. O’Connell ’98
Helen B. Pettigrew Partridge ’99
Sara E. Payne ’99, M.A.Ed. ’00
Jamie S. Pear ’99
Andrea C. Poppiti ’99
Tracy Mendonides Poulakidas ’99
Seyievinuo Putsure ’99
Matthew B. Robbie ’99
Mareesa J. Gagnon Robledo ’99 and Robert C. Robledo ’00
Erica Rounsefell ’99, M.A. ’01
Marc C. Sanguinetti ’99 and Catherine G. O’Brien Sanguinetti ’97
Kaitlyn K. Shusas ’99, M.B.A. ’00
Keenan L. Smith ’99
Jessica L. Barber Stolz ’99, M.A. ’00
David Streltsoff ’99
Karin B. Torossian ’99
John A. Toto ’99 and Desiree M. Elias-Toto ’99
Caitlin F. Whelton ’99
Angela Stonehouse Wilson ’99, M.A.Ed. ’00
Lai Jin S. Wong ’99
Wai Yu Wong ’99
Scott E. Zimmerman ’99

2000s Undergraduate Classes

Anonymous (6)
Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee ’00 and Mark VanDerzee ’97**
Jessica L. Almeida Saulnier ’00
Zakiyyah Amiss ’00
Justin L. Bailey ’00
Emile C. Baker ’00
Vaughn J. Barber ’00
Kelly K. McCarthy Barner ’00
Robert P. Barrett-Sweet ’00
Elizabeth M. Hanson Bennett ’00, M.S.P.C. ’01
Christopher J. Boucher ’00 and Erin Scanlon ’01
Christian J. Boyle ’00
Pamela W. Brock ’00, M.B.A. ’01***
Shawn R. Brown ’00
Anthony F. Butler ’00
Hyunsuk Byun ’00 and Yuseon Kim ’01
Mark Calabrese ’00
Job D. Cardoza ’00
Elizabeth J. Derwin Carpenter ’00
Kate E. (Davis) Carroll ’00, M.S.P.C. ’01
Elizabeth M. Venables Conley ’13
Daniel J. Connor ’00, P ’15
Jason M. Covitz ’00
Bethany N. Dame ’00
Michael D. DeFuria ’00
Melissa Farrell DiMotta ’00 and Zachary C. DiMotta ’01
Jerod N. Dinkin ’00 and Alison M. Baldwin Dinkin ’01
Patricia Donovan-Postanowicz ’00
Amy L. Pritchard Dourgarian ’00
Sean M. Dunn ’00
Devon C. Vachula Elliott ’00
Joseph G. Figler ’00
Seth R. Freeman ’00
Marta B. Frisinger ’00
Igor Gershenson ’00 and Bernice G. Gershenson ’01
Kerin E. Clow Gregory ’00
Vanessa G. Guedes de Oliveira ’00
Ensar Halilovic ’00, M.A. ’02 and Anna Tropp Halilovic ’02
Lisa Mammone Hall ’00, M.B.A. ’01
Naama S. Haviv ’00, M.A. ’06
Catherine E. Gerard Holman ’00 and Alexander G. Holman ’00
Jessica E. Courtney Howland ’00 and David L. Howland ’06
Nicole D. Jean-Francois ’00
Kevin E. Kealing ’00
Jaime B. Kronick ’00
Shalini Kumar Purcell ’00 and Christian S. Purcell ’00
Julia W. Lau ’00, M.A.Ed. ’01
Erica W. Lee ’00***
Abby R. Logan ’00
Cheryl J. Mahoney ’00
Terese Maineri de Velasquez ’00, M.A. ’02
Kristine M. Martin ’00
Meghan M. Martins ’00, M.A.Ed. ’01
Julie A. Sullivan Melito ’00
Reetika S. Motwane ’00, M.S.P.C. ’02
Edward V. Mulcahy ’00, M.B.A. ’01
Arlene A. Murphy ’00
Glenn W. Murray ’00
Nicole K. Samara Nolan ’00, M.B.A. ’01 and Ian E. Nolan ’00
Susannah E. Leigh Numa ’00, M.P.A. ’01
Regina Robo O’Brien ’00
Christopher C. Oroszko ’00
Stephen P. Ostendorff ’00**
Naomi DeLoach Ouellette ’00
Andrew M. Parent ’00 and Jennifer L. Parent ’03, M.A. ’04
Hogunn Park ’00
Meagan C. Parmley ’00
Christian S. Purcell ’00 and Shalini Kumar Purcell ’00
Judith C. Quinlan ’00
Sarwar S. Raza ’00***
Joey L. Reyes ’00
Robert C. Robledo ’00 and Mareesa J. Gagnon Robledo ’99
William S. Rogers III ’00, M.B.A. ’01*
Ida L. Rukavina ’00
Alexandra Polier Schwartzman ’00 and Yaron Schwartzman ’96
Daniel S. Sternberg ’00
Elisabeth A. Strand ’00, M.S.P.C. ’01
Scott B. Strandberg ’00 and Sabrina L. Strandberg ’01*
David M. Tavlin ’00
Karla J. Troesser ’00
Dorothy H. Lagana Varner ’00
Abigail F. Weissman ’00, Psy.D.
Ed Williams ’00, M.S.P.C. ’01
Juola A. Stefani Zicaro ’00, M.S.P.C. ’01

Anonymous (6)
Cindi Alfano ’01*
Lynne M. Bachand McNeil ’01, M.A.Ed. ’02
Dena M. Lohse Bachman ’01, M.B.A. ’02 and Matthew J. Bachman ’02
Mary E. Kozlak Becker ’01, M.A. ’13
Ariel P. Bernal ’01
Leiran Biton ’01
Meredith H. Bloom ’01*
Daniel Bresette ’01
Alicia J. Cassidy ’01
Matthew J. Chesson ’01
Michael R. Ciccolella ’01
Cassandra L. Perry Clark ’01 and Charles J. Clark ’02, M.A. ’04
Robert H. Clark III ’01
Robert E. Corazzini ’01
Fabiola Cordova ’01
Leah P. Fico Dafoulas ’01, M.A. ’03 and Konstantinos Dafoulas ’01
Geoffrey K. Dancey ’01, M.B.A. ’02 and Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey ’04
Zachary C. DiMotta ’01 and Melissa Farrell DiMotta ’00
Alison M. Baldwin Dinkin ’01 and Jerod N. Dinkin ’00
Camila Eisenstadter Lovett ’01 and Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. ’99, M.A. ’00
Margaret Cleveland Finnegan ’01
Ellie Fitts Fulmer ’01, M.A.Ed. ’03
Jennifer L. Crocker Folker ’01
Amanda J. Freitas ’01, M.A. ’02
Emily I. Friedman ’01
Stephan Geissler ’01
Bernice G. Gershenson ’01 and Igor Gershenson ’00
John P. Ginnity ’01
Scott A. Greeley ’01**
Benjamin S. Greene ’01
Christopher K. Griffith ’01
Mariel Beal Harlow ’01
Jeremy R. Hastings ’01
Marisa R. Hosmer ’01*
Yuseon Kim ’01 and Hyunsuk Byun ’00
Brian J. Kiss ’01
Carol A. Konvalinka-Connolly ’01
Peter R. Kramer ’01 and Mary Beth Gravelle Kramer ’03, M.P.A. ’04
Ernest R. Krygier, Jr. ’01, M.A. ’05
Jeremy A. Lesniak ’01
David A. Ljungberg ’01
Stephanie J. Lucero ’01
Stephanie Sirois Magdis ’01, M.S.P.C. ’02
Theresa L. Malone ’01, M.S.P.C. ’09**
Jared P. Markham ’01, M.B.A. ’02
Stephanie L. Martinez-Ruckman ’01
Owen M. Mathewson ‘ 01
Steven A. Mossberg ’01
Kate M. Fish Nielsen ’01 and Todd A. Nielsen ’01
Tara B. Doyle Norton ’01
Raquel A. Nova ’01, M.B.A. ’02
Jacob C. Nyman ’01***
Hilkat Ozden ’01, M.B.A. ’03 and Prasanna G. Kidambi, M.B.A. ’02
Justina E. Palmer-Bahr ’01
Melanie M. Paradise ’01 and Timothy D. Paradise ’04**
Alyson M. Parrish ’01
Ayleen K. Peled ’01, M.B.A. ’03
Scott M. Pezza ’01 and Melanie Najarian ’02
Jedediah S. Pittman ’01
Laura B. Putnam ’01, M.A. ’04
Elie Pyatkevich ’01
Kerri A. Raso ’01
Joseph D. Robinson ’01 and Kimberly E. Robinson ’02
Daniel R. Roe ’01
Ian Rosenbluth ’01
Norma Cappuccia Sabol ’01
Sanjay Salomon ’01
Alida M. Santandrea ’01**
Maggie S. Schiffer ’01
Jacob J. Simmons ’01
Brienne J. Smith ’01
Meyer J. Sosland ’01
Prema Srinivasan ’01, M.B.A. ’02
Sabrina L. Strandberg ’01 and Scott B. Strandberg ’00*
Samuel M. Stratton ’01, M.A. ’05
Shake Sulikyan ’01***
Daniel R. TenEyck ’01
Michael Thibodeau ’01
Deborah L. Tyson-Gottlieb ’01
Gavin Viano, Jr. ’01***
Michael J. Vigneux ’01, M.S.P.C. ’11 and Michelle A. Walmsley Vigneux, M.P.A. ’06
Emily B. Walker ’01, M.A. ’02 and Albert J. Aeed, Jr. ’91
Erica Weisberg ’01
Steven J. Wheelock ’01
Henry J. Wheelwright ’01

Anonymous (6)
Suzanne E. Showstack Adams ’02, M.P.A. ’03*
Roey A. Ahram ’02, M.A.T. ’03
Christine H. Tulloch Anderson ’02, M.S.P.C. ’03 and Amos S. Anderson ’02
Jane Androski ’02
Lored P. Asllani ’02
Frances S. Austin ’02
Matthew J. Bachman ’02 and Dena M. Lohse Bachman ’01, M.B.A. ’02
Matthew Bemis ’02
Shannon Kelly Kelly Blair ’02, M.S.P.C. ’03
Morgan N. Blum ’02
Kimberly B. Ezold Boucher ’02
Holly A. Scavone Brown ’02, M.A.Ed. ’03 and Isaac Brown ’03
Lisa J. Buckmaster ’02
Krista M. Calderone Allan ’02
Nicole M. Capezza ’02
Kathryn L. Jacobs-Vassar Cardamone ’02, M.A.T. ’03
Gina M. Cardillo ’02
Brianne C. Cersosimo ’02
David A. Cilley ’02*
Charles J. Clark ’02, M.A. ’04 and Cassandra L. Perry Clark ’01
Leah R. Fairbank Coakley ’02, M.B.A. ’03
Jeffrey A. Cohen ’02
Jessica E. Colby ’02 and Matthew B. Scheer ’02, M.A. ’04
Daniel R. Cooper ’02, M.A. ’04
Richard F. Couture ’02
Bethany C. Saunders Daly ’02 and Kristopher E. Daly, Ph.D. ’10
Michael P. Derr ’02
Thomas C. Dobrowolski ’02
Judith S. Earls ’02, M.S.P.C. ’10**
Ethan E. Frost ’02
Julie L. Medina Gal-Or ’02
Brynn A. Gillis ’02
Rayna Glucksman ’02, M.S.P.C. ’03
Anna Tropp Halilovic ’02 and Ensar Halilovic ’00, M.A. ’02
Abbieann I. Hartmaier ’02
Stefanie Nye Hollister ’02
Caitlin M. Dwyer Huppert ’02, M.A.T. ’03
Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn ’02 and Carl K. Jaspersohn ’03**
Katie E. Brothers Karter ’02
Timothy A. Keene ’02
Robert P. Kelley ’02
Adrien M. Khelemsky ’02
Lisa A. Solomon Krull ’02
Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson ’02, M.B.A. ’03 and Trevor A. Thompson ’02
Patricia L. Lapide Oesterle ’02
Joshua S. Lappen ’02
Heather Sensibaugh Lataille ’02
Victor V. Leong ’02
John S. Mangiaratti ’02
Rachelle S. Mercier ’02
Melanie Najarian ’02 and Scott M. Pezza ’01
Lisa O’Malley ’02**
Larry Ossei-Mensah ’02
Nicole D. Parent ’02, M.A.Ed. ’03**
Bhavesh B. Patel ’02 and Jinal N. Patel ’03, M.A. ’04
Andrew C. Patterson ’02
Leah R. Penniman ’02, M.A.T. ’03 and Jonah L. Vitale-Wolff ’02
Adam J. Polletta ’02
Christopher W. Quintal ’02
Brian S. Raj ’02
Katherine A. Barry Raute ’02
Mary-Michal Erwin-Loschke Rawling ’02
Kelly (Hale) Riera ’02
Kimberly E. Robinson ’02 and Joseph D. Robinson ’01
John C. Root ’02, P ’00*
Therese S. Salameh ’02
James P. Salo ’02, M.A. ’03 and Corrina D. Simon Salo ’06, M.A. ’08***
Ethan A. Schechter ’02
Matthew B. Scheer ’02, M.A. ’04 and Jessica E. Colby ’02
Josephine A. Shagwert ’02, M.A. ’03
Joshua L. Shirazi ’02, M.B.A. ’03
Kathleen J. Arsenault Shugrue ’02
Emily J. Shusas ’02, M.A. ’03
Regan St. Pierre ’02 and Leo B. Waterston ’02
Michael P. Staton ’02, M.A. ’06
Guido F. Stein ’02
Linda A. Stiller ’02, M.P.A. ’14
Emily M. Straub ’02
Joshua A. Suhl ’02
Trevor A. Thompson ’02 and Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson ’02, M.B.A. ’03
Danielle L. Tizol ’02
Melissa A. Ulliani ’02
Kate E. VanDerzee-Glidden ’02, M.A.T. ’03
Jonah L. Vitale-Wolff ’02 and Leah R. Penniman ’02, M.A.T. ’03
Bonnie J. Hall Walker ’01, M.S.P.C. ’02**
Leo B. Waterston ’02 and Regan St. Pierre ’02
Amanda B. Wittman ’02

Anonymous (4)
Amanda B. Taylor Alfonso ’03, M.P.A. ’05
Daniel P. Alting ’03
Melanie H. Figueiredo Axman ’03
Christopher A. Bagdis ’03
Adrienne K. Mattern-Schain Barnard ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
Margaret A. Bennett ’03
Doyel Bhattacharya ’03
Alexander J. Bohr ’03
Jolanta A. Borto ’03
Richard P. Boucher ’03, M.B.A. ’04 and Anthony C. Colon ’03, M.P.A. ’04***
Laura B. Brentner ’03
Isaac Brown ’03 and Holly A. Scavone Brown ’02, M.A.Ed. ’03
Hadley S. Camilus ’03
Sam Chiu ’03, M.B.A. ’05
Eva S. Chung ’03
Vincent J. Ciarametaro ’03, M.A. ’09 and Marissa L. Daley ’03, M.P.A. ’04
Aaron M. Cohen ’03
Jessie C. Cohen ’03
Lillie I. Coleman ’03
Anthony C. Colon ’03, M.P.A. ’04 and Richard P. Boucher ’03, M.B.A. ’04
Lori-Ann Goodhile Cutler ’03
Erin M. Daily Donahue ’03 and Sean R. Donahue ’03
Marissa L. Daley ’03, M.P.A. ’04
Paul T. Davis ’03
Raffi DerSimonian ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
Julie K. DiNicola ’03, M.A. ’04
Sean R. Donahue ’03 and Erin M. Daily Donahue ’03
Katherine E. Donnelly ’03
Kara W. Duffy ’03, M.B.A. ’04
Kathryn E. Ellis Bruyn ’03, M.B.A. ’04
Rachael G. Falcon ’03
Stacie Amaral Field ’03, M.B.A. ’04
Richard R. Fields ’03 and Wendy M. Carney Fields ’04*
Sean P. Fleming ’03*
Judith A. Hogan Frankel ’03 and Daniel M. Frankel ’03
Stephen A. Ghio, Jr. ’03
Vita M. Giannone Stolz ’03
Kate S. Weiss Gilmore ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
Amanda L. Cummings Gleason ’03*
Christopher P. Graff ’03
Amanda F. Grossman Rieder ’03
Emily S. Darling Haley ’03, M.A. ’04
Rachel J. Hall ’03
Melinda R. Hewitt ’03
Carl K. Jaspersohn ’03 and Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn ’02**
Katherine M. Bissell Johnson ’03
Kebiana Kaba ’03, M.B.A. ’12
Mary Beth Gravelle Kramer ’03, M.P.A. ’04 and Peter R. Kramer ’01
Heather L. LaVigne ’03
Andrew P. Leader ’03
Adam C. LeClair ’03, M.P.A. ’04
Laura E. Gagnon Legnon ’03, M.B.A. ’05*
Eric G. Lesperance ’03
Caroline M. Smith Loyas ’03
Eileen S. Macey ’03, P ’99
Amy E. MacIntosh- Ferguson ’03, M.A.Ed. ’04
Jeffrey J. Malanson ’03, M.A. ’04 and Katherine M. Malanson ’05
Carissa L. Williams Mason ’03, M.A. ’04
Lesley A. Mathews Griner ’03
Hans K. Mayer ’03*
Jessica S. Jokinen McClellan ’03*
Emily A. McGinn ’03, M.A. ’07
Michele M. Gotay McQuaid ’03
Tonja R. Mettlach ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
Elena S. Minichiello ’03***
Marlene C. Morris ’03
Martha A. Grotpeter Murphy ’03***
Brynnen E. Nassiri ’03, M.A.Ed. ’04
Erik A. Nordstrom ’03 and Anna M. Noble Nordstrom ’98, M.A.Ed. ’99**
Courtney R. Price Oroszko ’03 and Patrick C. Oroszko ’03†
Jennifer L. Parent ’03, M.A. ’04 and Andrew M. Parent ’00
Jinal N. Patel ’03, M.A. ’04 and Bhavesh B. Patel ’02
Eric C. Pescatore ’03*
John R. Phelan ’03
Ryan M. Pipke ’03, M.A. ’04
Emily M. Reynoso ’03
Alison M. Roller-Alling ’03
Charbel S. Salameh ’03***
Deanna D. Scaramangos ’03, M.B.A. ’09
Stephanie C. Shandra ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
David J. Shapiro ’03, M.P.A. ’08
Bevin E. Sheehan ’03
Linda M. Applegren Shelales ’03
David M. Small ’03
Bradford J. Stanley ’03*
Kathleen E. Peterson Strickland ’03, M.B.A. ’04
Jennifer M. (Smetana) Swartout ’03, M.S.P.C. ’04
Sara J. Ziegler Thompson ’03
Janet McMullin Tinker ’03
Van C. Truong ’03, M.S.F. ’04
Sarah A. Montigny Valois ’03 and Jeffrey R. Valois, M.S.P.C. ’11
Margaret A. Rose von Lossnitzer ’03
Aaron C. Wilson ’03, M.A. ’04
Jonathan J. Winer ’03, M.A.Ed. ’04
Kshama Worth ’03

Anonymous (4)
Monica Ball ’04
Eli S. Bass ’04
Amy S. Beard ’04
Scott P. Beck ’04
Elizabeth H. Spray Bisson ’04, M.S.P.C. ’05
Sabina M. Borza ’04
Branwen L. Cale ’04
Tefta E. Kosmo Checola ’04
Lauryn M. Christiansen ’04
Michelle L. Goldstein Collins ’04 and Brian J. Collins ’04
Kiley Maguire Couto ’04, M.A. ’05
Hannah F. De Simone ’04
Benjamin E. Dewhirst ’04
Alan J. Durand ’04***
Matthew W. Essig ’04, M.S.P.C. ’16
Robert C. FayMcKinstry ’04
Rachel L. Fehr Mankiewicz ’04
Wendy M. Carney Fields ’04 and Richard R. Fields ’03*
Jared A. Fijalkowski ’04
Breanna M. Flanagan ’04
Kara Fontaine ’04
Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey ’04 and Geoffrey K. Dancey ’01, M.B.A. ’02
Michael A. Gauthier ’04
Stacey B. Georgoulis ’04, M.B.A. ’06
Rachel A. Goutos ’04
Jessica A. Greenblatt ’04, M.B.A. ’08
Grigoriy I. Grinshteyn ’04
Melissa A. Hurst ’04, M.P.A. ’05
Ari K. Irvings ’04
Erick J. Johnson ’04
Shana R. Johnson ’04
Emanuel Joseph-Bain ’04
Tiffany M. Joslyn ’04†
Heather Kamyck Gould ’04, M.A. ’05*
Ruth E. Weintraub Katz ’04, M.B.A. ’05
Brent R. Kenneway ’04, M.B.A. ’05
Rosaria M. DeMember Kozar ’04
Heather L. Wotton Lacasse ’04, M.P.A. ’05
Kathryn A. Larrivee Smith ’04
Denise L. Lavallee ’04
Cathryn L. Morse Ledoux ’04, M.A.Ed. ’05
Sara L. Levenson ’04
Douglas J. Lloyd ’04
Matthew A. Loew ’04
Lacey B. Archambault Luneau ’04
Jennifer M. MacDonald ’04
Jeffrey R. Maguire ’04
Courtney E. Mayo Mankus ’04
Diana M. Martucci ’04, M.P.A. ’05*
Hannah G. Muller Masterjohn ’04
Samuel F. Mazzarelli ’04, M.S.P.C. ’06
Sara D. Connarley Mbaya ’04, M.A. ’06
David B. McNamara ’04
Marissa J. Murphy ’04, M.A. ’06
Andrew S. Newcomb ’04
Catherine M. O’Keefe ’04, M.S.F. ’05
Alexandra Bullock Olsen ’04
Timothy D. Paradise ’04 and Melanie M. Paradise ’01**
Erin Penoyer-Gerbino ’04, M.A.T. ’05
Matthew J. Phaneuf ’04, M.B.A. ’05 and Jessica L. Petitt Phaneuf ’04
Patricia A. Pirogova
Melanie E. Price Ponte ’04, M.A.Ed. ’05
Geoffrey I. Poor ’04
Sarah E. Ralston ’04
Marannie F. Rawls-Philippe ’04
Philip J. Rosenbaum ’04
Christopher D. Russell ’04
David P. Sampson ’04
Anna K. Schwartz ’04**
Krishnaprasad N. Shetty ’04**
Serge A. Shnayder ’04, M.P.A. ’05
Jonathan P. Simms ’04, M.P.A. ’05
Gregory M. Smith ’04, M.A.T. ’05*
Nicole D. Sweet ’04 and Adam L. Freudberg ’05, M.P.A. ’07
Michael J. Tyner ’04
Raja Viswanathan ’04 and Rebecca L. Alper ’06
Lauren M. Brender Weprin ’04 and Alexander M. Weprin ’06
Sarah A. Wilkinson ’04, M.A.Ed. ’05
Alicia M. Fidalgo Wise ’04, M.S.P.C. ’05*
Scott A. Zoback ’04, M.P.A. ’05**

Anonymous (5)
Mary E. Adams ’05
Akosua A. Ampofo Siever ’05 and John J. Siever, Jr. ’05
Daniel A. Amstutz ’05, M.P.A. ’06**
Edna D. Asare ’05
Brian W. Badgley ’05, M.P.A. ’07
Stefanie S. Bator ’05
Cara L. Berg Powers ’05
Kelli Blank ’05, M.P.A. ’06***
Krystle L. Brown ’05
Sara E. Brown ’05, Ph.D. ’16
Melanie A. Brubaker ’05
Lenord T. Burwell ’05
Erika R. LeClair Buzby ’05
Grace A. Brown Byrd ’05, M.P.A. ’06 and Ian G. Byrd ’05
Moira S. Campbell Sedgwick ’05
Kayla R. Carlsen ’05
Monica E. Cox Charest ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Erica R. Ciporen ’05
Jennifer L. Collins ’05, M.B.A. ’06
Mariette L. Connelly ’05
Blake V. Cook ’05
Gerald F. Coppola ’05†
Jeffrey F. Cramer ’05
Meg E. Danek ’05
Gregory M. de Gunzburg ’05
David DuBois ’05, M.A. ’06
Maria D. Fernandes-Dominique ’05
Allison B. Conley Fialkov ’05 and David H. Fialkov ’06
Sarah L. Fineberg-Lombardi ’05, M.B.A. ’06
Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice ’05, M.A.T. ’06 and Devin S. FitzMaurice ’07, M.P.A. ’08**
Adam L. Freudberg ’05, M.P.A. ’07 and Nicole D. Sweet ’04
Caroline M. Fuchs ’05, M.P.A. ’06
Michael C. Fullerton ’05 and Danya M. Fortess Fullerton ’06
Jeffrey W. Gagnon ’05, M.A. ’11*
Jarad D. Goldberg ’05
Joshua H. Good ’05
Chelsea C. Kammerer-Burnham Gould ’05, M.A.Ed. ’06
Michael T. Gravina ’05
Amanda Diaz Greenblatt ’05
Elizabeth Henry Greenblatt ’05
Katherine P. Guilbault ’05
Christina Hines Hastings ’05
Anneke Mueller Hohl ’05, M.S.P.C. ’06
Matthew T. Holden ’05
Aaron B. Joslow ’05
Candace N. Candace Kelley ’05, M.B.A. ’06
Fawzi M. Kronfol ’05
Laura A. Kurzius ’05 and Jeffrey A. Saginor ’08
Merav R. Kweskin ’05
Leah P. Minkema Lambert ’05, M.S.P.C. ’12
Sherry L. Larose ’05
Anna E. Lawless-Collins ’05
Nastasia V. Lawton-Sticklor ’05, M.A.T. ’06*
Brian B. Libby ’05
William L. Makatiani ’05, M.S.F. ’06
Katherine M. Malanson ’05 and Jeffrey J. Malanson ’03, M.A. ’04
Nicholas R. Malizia ’05, M.A. ’06
Amanda R. Manley-Theberge ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Laura M. Marlin Kayton ’05
Todd J. Mathewson ’05, M.B.A. ’06
John C. Matulis ’05
Eamonn C. McDonough ’05
Elizabeth L. Breen Merchant ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Danielle A. Morgan Acosta ’05, M.A.T. ’06**
Maria Schwartz Moss ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Deirdre Connor Munley ’05, M.P.A. ’06
Susan E. Munroe ’05
Arielle R. Nelson ’05
Matthew Olsen ’05***
Sarah K. Perkins ’05
Kelly Bixby Peters ’05, M.S.P.C. ’06 and Ian M. Peters ’05
Brian J. Pietrantonio ’05 and Carla J. Poulos ’05**
Hunter G. Polese ’05
Carla J. Poulos ’05 and Brian J. Pietrantonio ’05**
Michelle L. Powers ’05***
Jacquelyn T. Pratt ’05
Ethan R. Prosnit ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Jonathan D. Prouty ’05
Camden Hayden Pyle ’05
Vanessa C. Quick ’05
David S. Rainen ’05 and Kimberly A. Butler Rainen ’08
Shana N. Riddick ’05
Rachel E. Levine Rosenberg ’05
Kimberly E. Dunbar Ruscitti ’05
Patrick G. Secor ’05*
John J. Siever, Jr. ’05 and Akosua A. Ampofo Siever ’05
Julie E. Simon ’05
Leah S. Sitkin ’05
Marc S. Snyder ’05
Sally Stark-Dreifus ’05
Allison M. Bulliman Stibich ’05
Linsey StilesPh.D. ’05
Nora J. Swartwout ’05 and Sam C. Swartwout ’05
Erica Tavares ’05
Aviva E. Tilles ’05, M.P.A. ’06
Nathalie Vallejos ’05
Alexander K. West ’05
Kate E. Wright Menase ’05
Christine R. Yee ’05
Marc A. Zagelbaum ’05
Staci N. Zemlak-Kenter ’05, M.P.A. ’06***
Molly E.Zielezinski ’05, M.A.T. ’06 and Zachary J. Zielezinski ’08

Anonymous (10)
Hilary E. Ackerman ’06
Benjamin T. Agan ’06***
Nathaniel Alapatt ’06, M.B.A. ’07
Rebecca L. Alper ’06 and Raja Viswanathan ’04
Jesse E. Bailey ’06**
Jesse T. Bausell ’06
Juan M. Becerra ’06
Rahima Bensaid ’06
Gwendolyn Blackmer ’06 and Gregory J. Hollands ’07
Samuel E. Blier ’06
Marissa Block Borzykowski ’06
Jerrica Breindel ’06
Joanna B. Brinton ’06, M.P.A. ’07**
Samuel A. Bruehl ’06, M.B.A. ’07 and Catherine G. Foley ’06, M.A. ’07
Christina (Paciello) Butler ’06, M.B.A. ’07**
Christopher P. Caesar ’06
Ishara Casellas-Katz Casellas Connors ’06 and John P. Connors ’06, M.A. ’07
Amy Nickens Cates ’06*
Aaron M. Chalek ’06
Rebecca M. Chernin ’06 and Jonathan M. Corke ’06, M.B.A. ’08**
Alicia Y. Chou ’06**
Nathan D. Clough ’06
Robin E. Cohen ’06, M.P.A. ’07***
Nicholas S. Colony ’06
Dawn Horsfall Colozzo ’06 and Christopher S. Colozzo ’06
Matthew W. Colpitts ’06**
Sean T. Connell ’06
John P. Connors ’06, M.A. ’07 and Ishara Casellas-Katz Casellas Connors ’06
Cesar Conto ’06
Jonathan M. Corke ’06, M.B.A. ’08 and Rebecca M. Chernin ’06**
Meredith L. Courtemanche ’06
Judson M. Curtis ’06
Nicholas G. Delaini ’06 and Danielle M. Tifft Delaini ’07
Rebecca N. Dezan ’06, M.A. ’07 and Ashley L. Gray ’09, M.A.T. ’10
Matthew L. Diamond ’06
Stephanie Sheridan DiCarlo ’06, M.A.T. ’07
Kara J. Scimeca Donsky ’06, M.S.P.C. ’07**
Laura D’Ostilio ’06
Sara F. Douglas ’06
Seth C. Drury ’06
Timothy C. Dutille ’06 and Lauren A. Vachula Dutille ’08
Sara J. Ouellette Earl ’06
David H. Fialkov ’06 and Allison B. Conley Fialkov ’05
Scott Foglietta ’06, M.B.A. ’07
Catherine G. Foley ’06, M.A. ’07 and Samuel A. Bruehl ’06, M.B.A. ’07
Alexandra “Sandi” Fox ’06, M.P.A. ’07**
Joshua A. Franklin ’06, M.A. ’07*
Christopher T. Franklin ’06**
Anthony P. Freda ’06
Danya M. Fortess Fullerton ’06 and Michael C. Fullerton ’05
Meredith K. Laprade Garvin ’06
Matthew E. Ghantous ’06
Genie N. Giaimo ’06, M.A. ’07
Paige LaMarche GoldMarche ’06*
Nora E. Lynch Goodspeed ’06 and Shawn M. Goodspeed ’06, M.B.A. ’13***
Amanda J. Graizel ’06
Brendan M. Gregory ’06
Jaime S. Haber ’06, M.A. ’09
Mariah R. Hamilton ’06
Ninos E. Hanna ’06
Daniel W. Harris ’06, M.B.A. ’07
Jamila R. Harris-Morrison ’06
Rachel M. Hart ’06*
Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes ’06 and Matthew C. Hayes ’07**
Nicholas W. Hein ’06*
Troy D. Hill ’06
Joshua Hilsdon ’06 and Celine G. Nader ’04
Kate M. Hoffman ’06, M.A.T. ’07
Jessica Pratt Holmes ’06 and Matthew J. Holmes ’06
David L. Howland ’06 and Jessica E. Courtney Howland ’00
Fauna Shaw Hurley ’06, M.A. ’08 and Sean P. Hurley ’06, M.A. ’07***
Ervis Jaupaj ’06
Jennifer I. Jimenez-Fischman ’06, M.P.A. ’07
Alexandra G. Kelly Berman ’06
Ryan T. Kelly ’06 and Helen R. Williams ’06, M.P.A. ’07
Allison Kiely ’06
Shunya Kitazawa ’06
Ceren A. Köse ’06
David S. Kramer ’06
Anna L. Kupik ’06**
Michael R. LaFrancis ’06
Jason M. LaMountain ’06
Napatthorn Taranun Laoboonchai ’06
Larissa C. (Price) Leibowitz ’06 and Alex K. Leibowitz ’06
Marisa E. Levenson ’06
Daniel H. Levine ’06**
Rachael T. Levy ’06
Julie A. Lokuta ’06
Andrea E. Lopez Duarte ’06
Theodore M. Love ’06 and Joanna D. Plunkett ’08**
Christopher C. Mackowiak ’06 and Rebecca Karlinsky ’07, M.P.A. ’08
Matthew Maguire ’06
Lucia Mandelbaum ’06
Meredith James Marnum ’06
Dylan P. Mawdsley ’06**
Ian A. McAuley ’06, M.P.A. ’11
Heidi E. Kaufmann McLaughlin ’06
Andrew H. Meggison ’06
Barbara I. Mieczkowska ’06
Nikola Milinkovic ’06
Christopher S. Miller ’06
Jessica Maddocks Millward ’06
Jesse B. Davis Morin ’06
Michael Murphy ’06
Michael D. Myers ’06
Kemjika Nwokogba ’06
Bridget C. O’Rourke ’06
Cassandra R. Desmond Ouellette ’06
Morgan E. Peirce ’06, M.A.T. ’07
Gioia M. Persuitte ’06, M.P.A. ’07
Valerie L. Pivorunas ’06, M.B.A. ’07
Jason E. Pollens ’06
Douglas E. Potter ’06
Nicole M. Quallen ’06
Tiffany A. Racco ’06
Frank P. Raposa ’06
Amanda J. Ravenhill ’06
Christopher M. Rea ’06, M.A.T. ’07
Kristen M. Reed ’06
Meghan Rosa ’06, M.A.T. ’07
Erica L. Rubinsky ’06
Corrina D. Simon Salo ’06, M.A. ’08 and James P. Salo ’02, M.A. ’03***
Rebecca J. Sanders ’06, M.P.A. ’07
Ryan M. Schenk ’06 and Ruth A. Bleakley ’07
Ryan T. Schneider ’06
Adam Schulman ’06
David Schwartz ’06 and Sarah W. Cassidy ’07
Jacob H. Seliger ’06
Kristina J. Siladi ’06
Laurel A. Polumbaum Silver ’06, M.A.T. ’07 and Scott C. Silver ’06
Gino G. Sorcinelli ’06
Cassandra Steele ’06
Danielle M. Stehlik ’06, M.A. ’07
Kristin M. Stier ’06
J. Conor Sullivan ’06
Adam Tomczik ’06, M.A. ’07**
Magnolia R. Turbidy ’06, M.A. ’07
Alma A. Vazquez ’06
Joselyn A. Wanjau ’06 and Francis M. Wanjau ’06**
Kimberly M. Waugh ’06
Mr. Craig W. Weiss ’06**
Alexander M. Weprin ’06 and Lauren M. Brender Weprin ’04
Bronwyn E. Williams
Helen R. Williams ’06, M.P.A. ’07 and Ryan T. Kelly ’06
Evan A. Wilson ’06, M.A. ’07
Joshua S. Winer ’06
Joseph E. Yanuskiewicz ’06
Barbara R. Zerillo ’06, M.P.A. ’07*

Anonymous (14)
Garrett W. Abrahamson ’07, M.B.A. ’08***
Jessica L. Aker ’07
Stephen T. Albano ’07
Tara M. Goodhue Alcorn ’07
Jennifer S. Moy Altadonna ’07
Laurel K. Andrews ’07
Sara A. McNiff Apollonio ’07**
Eduardo Arboleda ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Darryl S. Aucoin ’07 and Hilary L. May ’07, M.A. ’08*
Jonathan D. Baker ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Corinne M. Barber ’07, M.P.A. ’08
Ezra Z. Barnehama ’07, M.B.A. ’08 and Rebecca A. Brenner Barnehama ’08**
Hila M. Bernstein ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Ruth A. Bleakley ’07 and Ryan M. Schenk ’06
Kyle J. Breidenstine ’07 and Jessica A. Lamothe ’07, M.A.T. ’08
Kimberly R. Whittington Brinn ’07, M.B.A. ’08 and Daniel J. Brinn ’08
Jessica E. Rice Brokaw ’07
Brian M. Brown ’07, M.S.F. ’08*
Elizabeth R. Trippi Brown ’07, M.A.Ed. ’08
Danielle M. Burs ’07
Alana M. Canfield ’07
Stephanie L. Oleksyk Carden ’07, M.A. ’08
Dean J. Cascione ’07, P ’21
Sarah W. Cassidy ’07 and David Schwartz ’06
Jennifer Cedor ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Rachel Y. Chock ’07, M.A. ’08
Steven P. Cianciarulo ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Aliza J. Convicer Ciccio ’07
Lauren P. Clement ’07
Alexis A. Close ’07
Lucy F. Cochran ’07**
Steven K. Collins ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Katie I. Cordes Cella ’07
Latosha A. Wilkes Crawford ’07
Janie Crocco ’07
Danielle M. Tifft Delaini ’07 and Nicholas G. Delaini ’06
Aliya R. Domash ’07
Tamis Dudo ’07
Brian M. Ells ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Sara J. Elman ’07, M.A.T. ’08
Devin S. FitzMaurice ’07, M.P.A. ’08 and Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice ’05, M.A.T. ’06**
Joseph P. Fortier ’07, M.A. ’08
David B. Glick ’07**
Jonathan D. Green ’07, M.A. ’10, Ph.D. ’13
Yeshanth Z. Gunewardena ’07, M.S.F. ’08
Gunnar D. Hagstrom ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Marcia L. Brandao Harvey ’07 and Thomas P. Harvey ’07
Matthew C. Hayes ’07 and Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes ’06**
Meaghan M. O’Connell Hencir ’07
Sean M. Hoar ’07
Gregory J. Hollands ’07 and Gwendolyn Blackmer ’06
Stephanie M. Holmes ’07
Maryann Christensen Johnson ’07 and Robert D. Johnson ’09
Annya Y. Djachiachvili Kai ’07
Bridget M. Kane ’07
Jane R. Kaplan ’07, M.B.A. ’08**
Stephen B. Karger ’07
Rebecca Karlinsky ’07, M.P.A. ’08 and Christopher C. Mackowiak ’06
Benjamin S. Katcher ’07
Kaitlin J. Kelley ’07, M.A.Ed. ’08
Bethany Kenstowicz ’07, M.P.A. ’08
Joshua Kohler ’07
John M. Kuchta ’07
Jessica A. Lamothe Breidenstine ’07, M.A.T. ’08 and Kyle J. Breidenstine ’07
Caitlin E. Laurie ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Christopher S. Leckband ’07
Jonah Lefkowitz ’07
Emily A. Lescak ’07, M.A.T. ’08
Pamela Ordung Locke ’07
Jennifer M. Lombardi ’07
Joanna R. Lubkin ’08, M.P.A. ’08
Derek T. Lundquist ’07
Harrison E. Mackler ’07**
James A. Mancuso ’07, M.B.A. ’08
E. Brooks Marmon ’07, M.A. ’08
Hilary L. May ’07, M.A. ’08 and Darryl S. Aucoin ’07*
Randi V. McClure ’07, M.A.T. ’08
Rachel A. McCook ’07
Rebecca A. McDonough ’07
Dr. Kimberly F. Harris Melvan ’07
Maria R. Lo Conte Minichello ’07
Timothy B. Moller ’07
Leeba A. Morse ’07 and Reuben R. Kurs ’09
Lauren A. Mosakowski ’07
Timothy Mulvehill ’07 and Samantha Fonseca-Moreira ’09, M.P.A. ’10
Ay-Nur Najm ’07
Bernice Ng ’07
Katherine R. O’Brien ’07, M.A. ’08
Terra J. Oliveira ’07
Callie J. Osborne ’07
Joseph H. Page ’07
Benjamin I. Pannell ’07
Mitchell E. Paulin ’07
Lindsay N. Peck ’07
Danielle E. Petroni ’07
Jhonatan A. Polanco ’07
Chase A. Roberge ’07
Matthieu L. Rosanvallon ’07
Kalyn J. Ryll ’07
Elyse M. Saviet ’07
Amanda M. Schroder ’07
Eleni Xega Sgouritsas ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Patrick E. Shea ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08 and Laura E. Strauss Shea ’10
Stephen A. Sherman ’07
Timothy J. Simokonis ’07, M.P.A. ’08
Michelle E. Simon ’07, M.A. ’09**
Meghan McCombs Singh ’07
Benjamin C. Smith ’07
Sarita J. Spillert ’07, M.A.T. ’08
Alyssa L. Sunkin-Strube ’07
Timothy D. Sweetser ’07 and Anna E. Lunn**
Matthew J. Talbot ’07
Nicholas J. Tapper ’07
Mali E. Taylor ’07
Glenn S. Teel ’07
Isaac A. Tercero ’07
Caitlin R. Thayer ’07
Elizabeth A. Todd Tibrewal ’07, M.B.A. ’08 and Aditya Tibrewal, M.B.A. ’05
Abigail M. Crowley Titmas ’07, M.P.A. ’08 and Garrett B. Titmas ’07, M.A. ’08
Zohar M. Tobi ’07
Lauren A. Jorgensen Townley ’07
Sarah B. Trocchio ’07
Katrina I. Twing ’07*
Margo Labadorf Valdes ’07
Thomas D. Valleau ’07, M.A. ’11
Nicholas D. Voyiatzis ’07
Tracy R. Walsh ’07**
Rick M. Wiechmann ’07, M.B.A. ’10
Forrest D. Wright ’07
Courtney J. Croteau Wrigley ’07, MA ’08**
Jeffrey A. Yano ’07
Ethan A. Zorfas ’07, M.P.A. ’08

CLASS PARTICIPATION 8.2%
CLASS GIFT $2,882.00

Anonymous (2)
Sage J. Aidekman ’08**
Rebecca Brenner Barnehama ’08**
Christopher J. Beck ’08*
Karyn A. Beck ’08, M.A. ’10 and Christopher J. Beck ’08**
Maura K. Canavan ’08
Jill V. Reitzell ’08, M.P.A. ’09**
Bridget M. Clantz ’08**
Calandra L. Clark ’08*
Nicole A. Dewberry ’08**
Serena A. Rhew Epstein ’08*
Kim L. Fisher ’08, P ’12
Anna C. Goldblatt ’08, M.S.P.C. ’09
David G. Harvey ’08
Melanie L. Hauer (Cabral) ’08
Sara A. Koehring ’08
Erika Scopino Labbe ’08 and Marc R. Labbe ’08*
Samuel I. Mattern-Schain ’08
Amelia W. McPheeters ’08
Allison S. Metz ’08
Michael P. Moore ’08*
Matthew R. Pettengill ’08*
Joanna D. Plunkett ’08 and Theodore M. Love ’06*
Nicholas D. Putnam ’08
Nagraj L. Rao ’08
Erica F. Richmond ’08, M.A. ’09
Angela M. Romeo ’08, M.A. ’10
Jeffrey A. Saginor ’08 and Laura A. Kurzius ’05
Kimberly N. Citrin Shames ’08
Susan E. Sharp ’08*
Kiri Cook Soprano ’08
Kimberly A. Surrette ’08
Alina Taus ’08, M.A. ’09
Katelyn J. Head Taylor ’08
Lori A. Wineman Urban ’08**
Joel R. Valcourt ’08*
Lauren Williams ’08
Emily M. Zoback ’08, M.P.A. ’09**

Anonymous (10)
Lily A. Acunzo ’08
Matthew P. Adams ’08
Sage J. Aidekman ’08**
George C. Allen ’08
Shyamal R. Asher ’08
Trevor E. Attenberg ’08, M.A. ’10
Genevieve N. Ballinger ’08
Rebecca A. Brenner Barnehama ’08 and Ezra Z. Barnehama ’07, M.B.A. ’08**
Lauren B. Bavosi ’08
Karyn A. Beck ’08, M.A. ’10 and Christopher J. Beck ’08*
Katheleen A. Belgard ’08, M.P.A. ’10
Jason M. Berkowitz ’08 and Ryanne W. Niederwerfer Berkowitz ’09, M.A. ’11
Joshua T. Berkowitz-Geller ’08
Philip M. Bieber ’08
Shawnasia I. Black ’08
Michelle K. Bozeman ’08, M.A. ’09
Daniel J. Brinn ’08 and Kimberly R. Whittington Brinn ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Cassandra L. Crawford Bristol ’08
Charlotte N. Brookover ’08
Kevin P. Brown ’08
Erin P. Burns-Maine ’08
Kimberly A. Butler Rainen ’08 and David S. Rainen ’05
Maura K. Canavan ’08
Maayan Carmi ’08
Anthony R. Celi ’08
Danielle B. Center ’08
Jill V. Reitzell Chambers ’08, M.P.A. ’09**
Saima T. Chaudhry ’08
Kymberly F. Cianci ’08
Sylvia A. Cini ’08
Bridget Mathis Clantz ’08**
Calandra L. Clark ’08
William T. Cobb ’08
Lauren Miller Cohen ’08
Lana V. Petersson Cohen ’08
Robert J. Cosgrove ’09
Alysa A. Craig ’08
Daniel J. De Santis ’08, M.A.T. ’09
Aaron B. Derr ’08
Karen E. Saunders Detloff ’08
Nicole A. Dewberry ’08**
Toan N. Dinh ’08
Kerry F. Dolan, Jr. ’08
Kristen A. Domurad-Guichard ’08
Lauren A. Vachula Dutille ’08 and Timothy C. Dutille ’06
Ashley A. Emerson Gilbert ’08, M.A. ’10
Serena A. Rhew Epstein ’08*
Jennifer B. Dineen Faro ’08
Kim L. Fisher ’08, P ’12
Katharine S. Flynn Wilson ’08 and James R. Wilson ’09
Charity L. Forrester ’08
Mehgan A. Gallagher ’08
Anna C. Goldblatt ’08, M.S.P.C. ’09
Margaret A. Harris Goldstein ’08
Abigail A. Goldware ’08
Heather R. Guglielmo (Warren) ’08
Angelo R. Guisado ’08
Niluka S. Gunawardena ’08
Caitlin S. Hanson ’08, M.A. ’09
David G. Harvey ’08
Melanie L. Hauer (Cabral) ’08
Jonathan H. Haught ’08
Denise F. Hawley ’08
Kathryn O. Hefferon ’08
Christina A. Herron ’08
Erin B. Hestvik ’08
Leah B. Coleman Hetzell ’08 and Christopher D. Hetzell ’14
Sarah E. Hosek ’08
Kristin L. Otten House ’08
Sarah J. Hunsucker ’08
Kevin R. Hunter ’08
Rachel J. Israel ’08
Syed M. Jan ’08
Thomas E. Jankiewicz ’08
Reuben Jeffery ’08
Mary E. Joyal ’08
Nicole E. Kanew ’08
Rachel L. Kenemore ’08
Sara A. Koehring ’08
Joel M. Kolkmann ’08, M.P.A. ’09
Erika C. Scopino Labbe ’08 and Marc R. Labbe ’08*
Patrick M. Landers ’08
Katie E. Hatfield Larsson ’08
Stacey Lawrence ’08
Meredith M. Leber ’08
Julie A. Parnell Leduc ’08
Alexandru V. Lefter ’08
Muzhen Li ’08
Rebecca F. Louzan ’08
Katherine T. Lowe ’08
Shaina R. Mackie ’08
Jennifer Majors Madson ’08 and James W. Madson II ’08, M.S.I.T. ’13
Sehar Mahmood ’08
Nellie F. Maley ’08
Christopher L. Markman ’08, M.S.I.T. ’16
Emily L. Mashberg ’08
Samuel I. Mattern-Schain ’08
Thomas P. McCarthy III ’08
Laura F. McCarthy-Ha ’08
Meagan L. McCrea ’08
Ryan D. McDonald ’08 and Leslie A. McDonald ’09, M.S.P.C. ’10
Ryen L. McGrath ’08
Amelia W. McPheeters ’08
Allison S. Metz ’08
Alexis P. Millett ’08, M.A. ’10
Michael P. Moore ’08*
Emily G. Negrin ’08
Sara M. Nelson ’08, M.A. ’09
Sharon L. Olander ’08, M.A. ’09
Cade W. Overton ’08
Alexander R. Parent ’08
Naomi L. Parker ’08
Jenna L. Perschka ’08 and Karyn L. Robert ’07
Matthew R. Pettengill ’08*
Joanna D. Plunkett ’08 and Theodore M. Love ’06**
Jacquelyn S. Popeo ’08
Nicholas D. Putnam ’08
Magdalena Rabidou ’08
Kate O. Rafey ’08, M.P.A. ’09
Amanda J. Ramos ’08
Katherine L. Ramsey ’08
Nagraj L. Rao ’08
Erica F. Richmond ’08, M.A. ’09
Angela M. Romeo ’08, M.A. ’10
Daniel H. Rosenak ’08
Sarah E. Milardo Roth ’08
Jeffrey A. Saginor ’08 and Laura A. Kurzius ’05
Ryan L. Sarazin ’08, M.P.A. ’09
Samuel F. Schaeffer ’08
Kimberly N. Citrin Shames ’08
Susan E. Sharp ’08*
Andrew W. Sheen ’08
Joseph A. Silva ’08
Kelly M. Sinko ’08, M.P.A. ’09
Emma R. Smith ’08
Mika E. Sneddon ’08
Kiri Cook Soprano ’08
George H. Stalonas ’08
Morgan R. Steiner ’08
Kimberly A. Surrette ’08
Conor J. Sweeney ’08
Alina Taus ’08, M.A. ’09
Katelyn J. Head Taylor ’08
Taryn G. Terry ’08
Benjamin A. Torch ’08
Sarah I. Tracey ’08
Whitney L. Tranchemontagne ’08
Minta M. Trivette ’08
Lori A. Wineman Urban ’08**
Joel R. Valcourt ’08
Allyson M. Webster ’08
Nicholas Weeks ’08
September R. Weinberger ’08
Brian R. Werbeloff ’08
Dominique S. Wilkins ’08
Lauren Williams ’08
Katherine S. Willis ’08
Bryce H. Winant ’08
Michael S. Woodruff ’08
Ilia F. Xhillari ’08
Deena A. Zakim ’08, M.A. ’09
Zachary J. Zielezinski ’08 and Molly E. Bullock ’05, M.A.T. ’06
Christine M. Zimmermann ’08
Emily M. Zoback Silverman ’08, M.P.A. ’09**

2010s Undergraduate Classes

1887 SOCIETY: YEARS OF CONSECUTIVE GIVING ***15 OR MORE YEARS **10 YEARS *5 YEARS

Anonymous (4)
Christopher C. Adams ’10, M.B.A. ’12
Adrienne A. Adeyemi ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Dana P. Akerfelds ’10
Matthew B. Albertsen ’10
Carlos A. Amela ’10
Katerina Antoniou ’10
Emma H. Ashley-Roth ’10
Benjamin D. Averill ’10
Samantha J. Bainbridge ’10
Harry S. Banks ’10
Jonathan R. Bettinger ’10
Arlen L. Bitsky ’10
Jason P. Black ’10
Lauren N. Blake ’10
Lauren D. Bloomberg ’10
Kristen L. Bokhan ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Kayla R. Borden ’10
Matthew A. Bostock ’10
Rachel C. Brenner-Goldstein ’10
Willibrordus J. Brenninkmeijer ’10
Eric J. Britton ’10, M.A. ’13
Margaret F. Broad ’10, M.A. ’13
Nathan P. Cahn ’10
Jason R. Carmignani ’10, M.A. ’12
Lindsay J. Carpenter Connors ’10, M.A. ’11
Sharon Carroll-Tidman ’10
Kristen E. Cascio ’10
Sasha R. Chait ’10*
Alyson N. Chatham ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Siwen Chen ’10
Yiren Chen ’10, M.A. ’11
Sunewan Chunhasuwan ’10
Joanna L. Clark ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Victoria K. Clarke ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Caren M. Collins ’10
Talia L. Colon ’10
Alicia S. Barlow Conway ’10, M.A. ’11 and Justin R. Conway ’09, M.A. ’12
Morgan R. Courtney ’10
Meagan E. Covino ’10
Halloran G. Craddock ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Sophia C. Crafts ’10
Kaylie M. Curran ’10
David R. Darden ’10, M.B.A ’11
Stephen J. DeMartino ’10
Elizabeth S. Demsky ’10
Blaize A. DenfeldPh.D. ’10, M.A. ’11
Di Deng ’10, M.A. ’11
Kyle R. Denton ’10, M.A. ’11
Tara Devaraj ‘ 10
Cory A. Diamand ’10
Ngoc H. Dinh ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Robert J. Donnelly ’10
Shaylyn C. Doody ’10
Caroline Drewes ’10, M.S.P.C. ’12
Ryan M. Dritz ’10
Stephanie C. Dube ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Mikal C. Eckstrom ’10, M.A. ’12
Lauren L. Enoksen ’10
Brandon M. Entwistle ’10
Eva Q. Fang ’10
Matthew J. Farhadian ’10
Laura M. Faulkner ’10, M.P.A. ’11 and Andrew L. Ninnemann ’10**
Meghan T. Fearon ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Aaron S. Fenster ’10, M.P.A. ’11**
Jacob P. Ferrell ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Brian H. Finley ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Clare E. Fitzgerald ’10
Alison E. Foley ’10
Nicholas M. Foresti ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Beth A. Fournier ’10
Kiera A. French ’10
Claire E. Frost ’10
Andrew K. Gager ’10
Marissa R. Garnett ’10
Micah W. Gensler-Steinberg ’10
Sasha K. Gerhardson ’10
Joanna Gervais ’10
Matthew S. Goldflam ’10, M.A.T. ’11**
Rachel L. Goldin ’10
Elizabeth W. Gomez ’10
Micaela Gonzalez ’10
Scott B. Grabel ’10
Amanda L. Gregoire ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Joseph Griffin ’10, M.B.A. ’11*
Celina R. Grisi ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Alicia R. Andrade Groce ’10
Hodan H. Gulaid ’10
Svetlana Guz ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Thomas A. Hamill ’10, M.A. ’11
Jennifer L. Hanlon ’10
Brian L. Hanna ’10
Philip E. Hanna ’10, M.A. ’11
Edward R. Hannigan ’10, M.A. ’11
Reza Hasan ’10
James A. Higby ’10
Soeren Hilck ’10
Anna C. Hillman ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Samantha E. Horn ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Lev C. Horowitz ’10
Amy E. Horton ’10
Gregory R. Houghton ’10
Daniel A. Infeld ’10 and Rachel A. Infeld ’09, M.A. ’10
Cameron D. Ingram ’10, M.A. ’11
Ifrad Islam ’10**
Alan L. Jackson ’10
Byron G. James ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Maren R. Jensen ’10
Sarah E. Jette ’10
Suela John ’10, M.A. ’11
Michael A. Jokinen ’10
Michelle E. Munger Jones ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Stamatios Karvouniaris ’10
Dragomir R. Kassabov ’10*
Kaytie L. Keane ’10
Lauren E. King ’10
James R. Kobialka ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Cynthia Reed Koegler ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Kimberly J. Hanson ’10, M.A. ’11
Joseph P. Kowalski ’10
Darcey A. Kurashige-Elliott ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Matthew G. Lavigne ’10
William H. Lehman ’10
Gretchen E. Leithiser ’10
Kami L. Lemke ’10
Jessica M. Lewczyk ’10
Sara E. Lieberman ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Yingcun Lin ’10, M.S.F. ’11
Phoebe H. Livingston ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11**
Brittany L. Flibotte Long ’10, M.B.A. ’12 and Gregory M. Long ’09*
Russell D. Longendorfer ’10
Klaud S. Lucas ’10
Lorna J. Lunney ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Margaret R. Mennone Macri ’10
Elizabeth A. Magier ’10, M.B.A. ’12
Rachel S. Maimon ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Stephen G. Makler ’10
Anna J. Malefatto ’10
Mary J. Martin ’10
Marjorie M. Mateer ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Carolyn H. Matthews ’10, M.A. ’11
Rachel K. McCafferty ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Erin P. McFadden Silverman ’10 and Drew L. Silverman09, M.P.A. ’11
Samantha A. McFadden ’10
Kevin M. McGerigle ’10
Marlene E. McManus ’10
Bryan S. Medina ’10*
Max F. Meglio ’10
Rajesh K. Mehra ’10
Leah L. Melnick ’10, M.A. ’11
Jonathan S. Merritt ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Eugene Miculet ’10
Maxwell J. Miller ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Maya K. Minter ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Jessica L. Mirkin ’10
Jasmine R. Monterio ’10
Anna S. Moran ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Jonathan T. Moran ’10
Karra M. Morneault ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Taylor H. Morono ’10
Rebecca L. Moses ’10
Kerri L. Moy ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Kathryn A. Murphy ’10, M.A. ’13
Trista E. Myers ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Arjun Nair ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Jacob D. Nathan ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Veronica Navarro ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Derek J. Neaz ’10 and Heather I. Neaz-Nibur ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Liza B. Lourie Nelson ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Lucas M. Neustadt ’10
Andrew L. Ninnemann ’10 and Laura M. Faulkner ’10, M.P.A. ’11**
Daniel P. Nye ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Kerri L. O’Connell ’10
Nicholas C. Olear ’10
Nora A. Oliver ’10
Jacob M. Paisner ’10
Kristiana Papa ’10
Adam L. Parison ’10
Alexandra A. Pasfield ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Tamanna V. Patel ’10
Simon J. Penni ’10
Viareggie Avril Perez ’10, M.B.A. ’11
James N. Perry ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Shawn J. Perry ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Daniel L. Peyton ’10
Nicole R. Plummer ’10, M.A.Ed. ’11
Michael S. Pochettino ’10
Reed A. Powell ’10, M.B.A. ’13 and Erin E. Peete Powell ’12, M.B.A. ’13**
Chelsea A. Proulx ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Vanessa Puglisi ’10
Rachel A. Puklin ’10, M.A.Ed. ’11
Evi Radovani ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Katerine Y. Ramirez-Nieto ’10, M.P.A. ’11**
Clarke D. Reeves ’10
W. Curtis Reid ’10
Alfonso R. Renna ’10
Hannah R. Perlmutter Richards ’10
Kelly C. Richardson ’10
Jeffrey J. Rock ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Alicia V. Roman ’10, M.B.A. ’12
Joelle A. Rosen-Buell ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Samuel B. Rubin ’10
George K. Scharffenberger ’10
Elsa G. C. Scheie ’10
Robert W. Schmidt ’10
Johanna S. Schneid ’10
Elizabeth A. Schultz-McGuire ’10
David B. Schupak ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Brenna M. Schwert ’10, M.A. ’11
Stephen B. Segal ’10, M.A. ’11*
Isaac S. Selkow ’10
Laura E. Strauss Shea ’10 and Patrick E. Shea ’07, M.S.P.C. ’08
Emma F. Siemasko ’10
Anthony L. Sliwoski ’10
Brittany M. Smith ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Rebecca M. Southwick ’10
Victoria E. Vessels Spicer ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Catherine A. Stebbins ’10
Corri C. Stewart ’10, M.A. ’12
Fiona J. Stirling ’10
Simon A. Stock ’10
Caitlin M. Straubel ’10 and Sophie R. Valena Straubel ’09
Rebecca L. Sumner ’10
Chelsea Sweeney ’10
Kirtana Tanuku ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Ammar A. Tareen ’11
Hannah L. Tipton ’10
Ralitsa S. Todorova ’10
Christopher S. Traft ’10
Melissa M. Traft ’10, M.B.A. ’12
John C. Tsagarakis ’10**
Regina Tuku Shivute ’10
Katelyn J. Schoonmaker Turnbull ’10
Graham T. Twibell ’10, M.A. ’11 and Samantha E. Horn ’10, M.P.A. ’11*
Jeremy C. Urquhart ’10
Nikhil L. Venkit ’10, M.S.F. ’11
Emily G. Visone ’10, M.P.A. ’11
Rebecca A. Volpe ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Meghan A. Ward ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Sarah Beth Waxman ’10, M.A.T. ’11
Bjoern H. Weidlich ’10, M.B.A. ’11
Daniel D. Whitmore ’10
Ashley G. Wiggins ’10
Christopher B. Wiklund ’10
Christopher B. Williams ’10
Justin M. Winter ’10
Timothy M. Wright ’10, M.A. ’11
Pauline M. Wu ’10
Sarah A. Yourgrau ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Anushka M. Zafar ’10
Boyd J. Zapatka ’10, M.A. ’12
Michael S. Zemel ’10
Anna L. Zonderman ’10

Anonymous (25)
Theresa E. Aaronson ’11
Idalina Abdo-Vieira ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Whitney W. Adams ’11
William A. Adams III ’11
Amanda J. Addeo ’11
Jesse F. Adelman ’11
Andrew J. Agostini ’11
Fahad Al-Shamsan ’11
Zach D. Altman ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Jeffrey P. Amari ’11
Chelsea E. Anderson-Long ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12 and Maria Anderson-Long ’09
Michelle R. Andler Folickman ’11
AmandaLee Aponte ’11, M.P.A. ’12*
Kate R. Applebaum ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Christine K. Arbour ’11, M.S. ’12
Francesca M. Arminio ’11, M.B.A. ’12 and Champo Mapulanga ’13
Kelsey J. Armusewicz ’11
Eugene J. Arsenault ’11
Brianna M. Baker ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Jena Bastardo ’11
Nicole M. Bates ’11
Grant W. Battle ’11
Jennifer M. Berg ’11
Deborah A. Bernhard ’11
Philip S. Bertocci ’11
Katrina F. Beshears ’11
Aldo S. Betancur ’11
Carey P. Bibb ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Kalin M. Bilides ’11
Ashley E. Blau ’11, M.A. ’13
Kayleigh R. Boothby ’11
Gerard F. Boucher ’11†
Joseph E. Boudreau ’11
George B. Bradford, Jr. ’11
Aaron F. Bresley ’11
Jesse D. Brooks ’11
Steven R. Brouillard ’11
Alexandra J. Brown ’11
Joshua S. Bruckner ’11, M.A. ’12
Rachel C. Bryson-Brockmann ’11
Laura A. Quish Brzozoski ’11
Thuy T. Bui ’11
Matthew D. Burke ’11
Alexandra Burkhart ’11
Colleen E. Burns ’11
Kimberly N. Burrowes ’11, M.A. ’12
Kudzaishe Z. Bwerinofa ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Nicholas J. Callender ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Jennifer M. Cantin ’11
Joshua P. Cantor ’11*
Phoebe T. Cape ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Shalyn K. Carey ’11
Alexandra D. Carter ’11
Sarah M. Carter ’11
Leah P. Carvalho ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Kimberly B. Case ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Alexandra A. Casey ’11
Rebecca L. Chabot Cassell ’11, M.A. ’12
Michael V. Castelli ’11
Alicia C. Cavanaugh ’11, M.S. ’12
Christopher A. Cesarini ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Atulya L. Chaganty ’11
Lillian R. Chaleff ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Daniel J. Charlip-Blumlein ’11
Sumita Chatterjee ’11
Brittany A. Clark ’11†
Blair N. Clarke ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Lisa Coakley ’11, P ’12
Scott M. Coffrin ’11
Daniel G. Collins ’11
Katherine E. Condon ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Jessica L. Connie ’11
Alyssa A. Conti ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Emily K. Corbett ’11
Sean E. Corbett ’11
Victoria W. Corke ’11
Claire E. Crawley-Delgado ’11
Anna L. Creedon ’11
Eileen J. Daley ’11
Ryan K. Daniels ’11
Amanda L. Vincent Davies ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Daniel G. Davis ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Marcus D. De Vito ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Mary C. Dean ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Marybeth G. Deasy ’11
Elizabeth A. Decasse ’11
Nancy E. Dorr DeFilippo ’11
Caroline J. DeHaan ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Felicia L. Dell ’11
Lillian A. Denhardt ’11, M.A. ’13
Joseph A. DiColandrea ’11
David W. Dissanayake ’11, M.A. ’15
Ashley E. Ditmer ’11
Tanya L. D’Lima ’11, M.A. ’12
John F. Donahue ’11
Amy E. Donin ’11, M.A. ’12*
Agatha D. Dunbar ’11†
Diana M. Dunlap ’11
Alexander M. Dunn ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Truc M. Duong ’11
Jessica E. Alexander ’11, M.A. ’13
Julie A. Erthal Eagan ’11, M.A. ’12 and Nathan B. Eagan ’11**
Nathan B. Eagan ’11 and Julie A. Erthal Eagan ’11, M.A. ’12**
Emily E. Eagle ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Rachel A. Berkowitz Ehly ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Courtney A. Elgart ’11
Lily P. Elkins ’11
Amanda R. Ethridge ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Kenneth R. Faro ’11 and Alyssa Faro, M.A. ’13
Bridgette K. Farrell ’11
Emily S. Feigenberg ’11
Ariel H. Feingold-Shaw ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Ariel T. Feinstein ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Allyse G. Femino ’11
Matthew H. Finley ’11
Leah T. Fitzgerald ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Camille A. Fleming ’11
Emily A. Forestieri ’11
Jeremy B. Foster ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Matthew R. Foster ’11
Gregory M. Fox ’11
Rebecca J. Friedberg ’11
Diana B. Fuller ’11
Catherine E. Gabis ’11, M.S.F. ’12
Lee V. Gaines ’11
Molly K. Gallagher ’11
Julia M. Geller-McGrath ’11
Rachel L. Gerber ’11, M.A. ’12
Gabriel J. Gerzon ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Anne J. Gieseker ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Caroline I. Glass ’11
Alisa M. Glick ’11
Dylan I. Glotzer ’11, M.A. ’12 and Lindsey M. Comer Glotzer ’11
Lindsey M.Glotzer ’11
Benjamin H. Goldberg ’11
Victoria L. Goldberg ’11
Gregory E. Golding ’11
Jacob N. Goldman ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Brendan Golubjatnikov ’11, M.S. ’12
Heather M. Goodale ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Samantha N. Goodman ’11
Keren Gordon Hack ’11, M.A.T. ’12 and Jonathan S. Hack ’09**
Krittika Govil ’11
David M. Grimaldi ’11
Chanchala B. Gunewardena ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Emma L. Harness ’11
Gwendolyn H. Hayes ’11
Laura F. Hedden ’11
Rachel J. Herman ’11
Katharine A. Higgins-Beer ’11
Alisa V. Hills ’11
Hakeem F. Hindi ’11*
Scott M. Hollingsworth ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Sally K. Horowitz ’11
Daniel K. Howard ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Andrew D. Hubbard ’11
Julia S. Hubbell ’11, M.A. ’12
Silvia J. Jakubski ’11
Gregory P. Jancarik ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Joelle H. Jenkins ’11
Craig M. Jeskey ’11
Jill L. Johnson ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Kristin L. Jones ’11
Abir Joshi ’11
Connor E. Joyce ’11, M.P.A. ’12*
Maxie S. Kalish ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12**
Abigail R. Kaminski ’11
Evan M. Kearns ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Allison C. Kennelly ’11
Mallory A. Kenney ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Andre S. Kenstowicz ’11, M.A.T. ’12 and Bethany L. Williard Kenstowicz ’07, M.P.A. ’08
Ann F. Kerrin ’11
Margaret A. Kettles ’11, M.A. ’12
Rafayet Khan ’11, M.B.A. ’13
Amanda Kidd Schall ’11
Sang A. Kim ’11
Samuel E. King ’11
Kyle M. Klapp ’11
Katherine E. Krevolin ’11
Jordan H. Langsam ’11
Casey A. Larkins ’11
Sarah E. Laski ’11
Hannah Lee ’11, M.A. ’12
Martin E. Leggett ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Lisa M. Lesko ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Dane E. Letcavage ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Peter J. Lewis ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Zheng Li ’11
E. Alexa Lightner ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Emily A. Lindbeck ’11
Theresa C. Lindboe ’11
Adam Linder ’11
Chang Liu ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Estefan N. Looho ’11
Robert T. Lopez ’11
Olivia A. Lotstein ’11, M.A. ’12
Katherine D. Loux ’11
Laura C. Lowther ’11
Ann-Sophie Lundqvist ’11
Milo W. MacPhail ’11
Nicole L. Madamba ’11
Minh V. Mai ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Santiago X. Maldonado ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Rachel A. Margolis-Pineo ’11
Angela M. Marshall ’11, M.S. ’12
Micah E. Martin ’11
Jesse R. Mattleman ’11
Colette B. Mauboussin ’11, M.A. ’13
Samuel F. McAdam ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Cassandra M. McCann ’11†
Kara M. McColgan ’11
Brian J. McEnaney ’11
Katelyn R. McGrath ’11, M.A. ’13
Ashley E. McNelis ’11
Gerald S. Mee III ’11
Rebecca A. Meekins ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Yonatan Melamed ’11, M.A. ’12
Jenny S. Meneses ’11
Laura M. Menzie ’11
Jeffrey J. Merloni, Jr. ’11
Kaitlin E. Merseles ’11
Emily L. Mickelson ’11
Max M. Milder ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Cameron C. Miller ’11
Lila J. Milukas ’11
Julie A. Mitchell ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Elias S. Mohr ’11
Heather A. Mooney ’11
Lynsey B. Moore ’11
Sean P. Morrow ’11
Daniel M. Moynihan ’11
Miranda J. Muro ’11, M.A. ’12
Kristen E. Murrone ’11
Robert J. Naughton IV ’11
Alexa T. Navasero ’11
Selim M. Nehdi ’11
Samuel R. Nevin ’11
Andrew C. Newton ’11, M.A. ’12
Wendy S. Noboa ’11
John B. Nolan ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Laura B. Nowell ’11
Luke T. Nye ’11
Kevin M. O’Connell ’11
Claudia L. Olcese Lira ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Colin M. Oldenburg ’11
Shannon N. O’Neil Adams ’11, M.A. ’12
Patrick D. O’Neil ’11, M.P.A. ’12
David P. Opp ’11
Jake E. Oppenheim ’11
Megan E. O’Rourke ’11
Brigid Palcic ’11, M.A. ’12**
Freddie L. Palmer ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Nicole R. Paradis ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Sarah C. Paxton ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Marie C. Pendexter ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Arber Perolli ’11
Joseph B. Perr ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Ya’ara M. Persing ’11, M.A. ’13
Conor J. Pfeifer ’11
Kimberly E. Pivorunas ’11
James P. Pooley ’11**
Yannah J. Preta ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Shaun D. Provost ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Justine C. Bernhardt Quealy ’11
Hannah M. Reardon ’11
David S. Resnick ’11
Sarah A. Richard ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Heather I. Richards ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Stephanie M. Richardson ’11
Jessica R. Richland ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Sarah B. Robbins ’11
Ann M. Rokosky ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Elizabeth A. Rosen ’11
Dylan S. Rosenberg ’11
Johanna P. Rothenberg ’11
Cassandra L. Roth-Gendron ’11, M.B.A. ’12*
Lianne M. Gardner Roux ’11
Ethan E. Ruby ’11
Jordan S. Ruggieri ’11, M.A. ’13
Kate Saccone ’11
Alexis L. Schaeffer ’11
Allison C. Schenkler Goldin ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Michael J. Schneider ’11
Emily C. Schofield ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Kevin P. Schofield ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Emily T. Schweitzer ’11, M.A. ’12
Dylan W. Scott ’11, M.A. ’12
Benjamin M. Seel ’11
Zachary A. Shaw ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Margo L. Sheck ’11
Samuel J. Shepler ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Ilona Shmulevich ’11, M.S. ’12
Ryan A. Short ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Adam C. Shulman ’11
Ari K. Sinvany ’11
Michael J. Sirois ’12
Julia D. Skjerli ’11
Camilla M. Smith WaldeckM.S., CAGS, CCC/SLP ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Jason A. Smith ’11
Lauren M. Smith ’11
Michelle M. Smith ’11, M.A. ’13
Daniel D. Snyder ’11
Sarah C. St. Amour ’11
Anna J. Steinbock ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Elliot H. Steinhardt ’11
Anna G. Stern ’11, M.S. ’12
Gabriela L. Stultz ’11, M.A.T. ’13
Benjamin J. Taran ’11
Lisa A. Taylor ’11
Natasha S. Tchamitchian ’11, M.A. ’13
Silvia J. Terziyski ’11
Hannah J. Tirrell-Wysocki ’11
Max C. Travers ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Juliet R. Tripaldi ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Melissa A. Tula, P ’20
Charles M. Turner ’11
Katherine R. Tutela ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Miranda C. Valerio ’11
Matthew P. Valko ’11 and Christine A. Covino ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Jeffrey W. Van Steenbergen ’11, M.B.A. ’12
Mohsin Veljee ’11
Kayla E. Villalobos ’11
Daniel M. Vladimer ’11*
Nicholas S. Voigt ’11
Sonya A. Grabowski Walker ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Gwen M. Walsh ’11, M.P.A. ’13
Marah L. Warhaftig ’12
Anna R. Weitzler ’11
Gregory T. Wetmore ’11**
Emily C. Williams ’11
Hannah W. Wineburgh ’11
Ari J. Winograd ’11
Suzanne C. Wise ’11, M.A.T. ’12
Catherine E. Witschey ’11
David H. Wolfenson ’11
Eliza B. Worrick ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Kelly Jane Wynveen ’11, M.P.A. ’12
Ka Yan Yau ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Rebecca B. Zilberstein ’11, M.A.T. ’12

Anonymous (23)
Aysha A. Abraibesh ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Fathimath U. Ahmed ’12
Kyle P. Allen ’12 and Meghan A. Ward ’10, M.S.P.C. ’11
Kelsey Gabriel Andrews ’12
Brianna M. Anthony ’12
Yonatan Asulin ’12
Hannah G. Atkins ’12
Carl N. Atupem ’12
Melissa S. Au ’12, M.B.A. ’13
John G. Baimas ’12
Curtis D. Baker ’12
Koushik Barman ’12
Lauren E. Beaudin ’12, M.S. 14
Aliza N. Belcourt ’12
Gina M. Bennett ’12
Marc R. Benoit ’12
Shaina L. Andrews Benrimon ’12
Kyle J. Benson ’12
Casey A. Billings ’12, M.P.A. ’13
John M. Billington ’12
Lydia Biloskirka-Conley ’12
Alexandrea Boguhn ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Emily C. Boyle ’12
Marie E. Bozeman ’12
Sydney N. Breteler ’12
Christine M. Brienza ’12
Dylan E. Broderick ’12, M.A. ’13
Isabel K. Burgess ’12, M.S. ’13
Molly R. Burman ’12 and Daniel M. Balel ’08
Corinne M. Cahill ’12
Katherine J. Calano ’12, M.A. ’13
Noah C. Callahan ’12
Alison M. Canino ’12
Baran E. Cansever ’12
Kaleen J. Carimbocas ’12
Emily I. Casto ’12
Daniel M. Catanzano ’12
Michelle Q. Chambers ’12
Tin-Yan Chan ’12
Choi Hei Cheng ’12
Jong Whan Choi ’12
Jessica S. Chung ’12
Carlee M. Clarino ’12
Mary Kathryn Cleminson ’12, M.S. ’13
Eric S. Cochrane ’12
William S. Colan ’12
Jessica A. Colby ’12
Devin T. Coleman ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Celia R. Contelmo ’12
Cory W. Coose ’12, M.P.A. ’13
John D. Coppola ’12
Darija Cosic ’12, M.S. ’14
Christine A. Covino ’12, M.P.A. ’13 and Matthew P. Valko ’11
Hannah E. Cox ’12
Gabriel A. Cruz-Allen ’12
Heather J. Cullen ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Spencer H. Curry ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Elijah T. Dabney ’12
Susan K. Damon ’12*
Amanda K. D’Andrea ’12
Leah R. Darmon ’12
Andrew M. De Vito ’12
Genevieve E. DeAngelis ’12
Madeline S. DeDe-Panken ’12
Alyssa M. Dedrick ’12
Molly R. DeGuglielmo ’12
Mitchell T. DeLorenzo ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Elias Derian ’12
Aaron D. Dewberry ’12
Matthew N. Diamond ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Alessia DiGenova ’12
Sareen Dilsizian ’12
Kathleen J. Dolan ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Lamar C. Duffy ’12
Stephen L. Duffy ’12
Travis J. Durkin ’12, M.S. ’13
John M. Dutton ’12
Hudson S. Eakin ’12
Anthony R. Ebstein ’12
Parker L. Edmonds ’12
Rachel A. Eichhorn ’12
Nina I. Eichner ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Audrey G. Eisemann ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Alexis C. Evangelos ’12
Lindsay G. Falone ’12
Margaret B. Federici ’12, M.A. ’14
Aaron D. Fernando ’12
Victor J. Figuereo ’12
Enrica Filippi ’12
Caitlin E. Fleck ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Laura K. Flynn ’12
Sarah A. Foley ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Ariana D. Foster ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Katherine A. Friedman ’12, M.S.F. ’13
Katrina E. Fryklund ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Luisa Furstenberg-Beckman ’12
Jennifer C. Gaines ’12
Liliana V. Galesi ’12
Serena C. Galleshaw ’12
E C. Garcia ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Robin W. Gardiner ’12
Benjamin D. Gardner ’12, M.S. ’13
Ryan D. Garr ’12 and Zoe Adelstein ’14
Sunny T. Gaudet ’12
Alicia Gauvin ’12
Stephanee A. Steph Germaine ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Daniel C. Gilbert ’12
Katharine S. Gill ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13 and Mahmoud A. Abdalrahman ’12
Joshua I. Gilman ’12
Erin E. Gomes ’12
Evelyn M. Gonzalez ’12
Sarah J. Goodman ’12
Stephen P. Goulet ’12, P ’11, P ’08
Kathryn M. Grava ’12
Devon A. Grayson-Wallace ’12
Julia L. Greenspan ’12
Emma K. Greenstein ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Caroline C. Griffin ’12
Justin P. Griffin ’12
Shayl F. Griffith ’12
Victoria L. Grogan ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Alan D. Grunberg ’12
Mary C. Gumpert ’12
Nicholas J. Gurney ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Tamar Gzirishvili ’12
Kevin W. Hackley ’12
Maria I. Hagood Shteinlukht ’12
Laura L. Hansen ’12
Zachary P. Hariton ’12
Steven A. Harkey ’12
Elizabeth J. Harris ’12
Deborah K. Hecht ’12
Jordan M. Heller ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Samantha A. Helm ’12
Meghan N. Helmberger ’12, M.S. ’13
Rebecca R. Hertz ’12, M.A. ’13
Annie R. Hirschman ’12
Beth E. Honsaker ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Maxwell J. Hooley ’12
Kelley L. Hotti ’12
Meghan L. Hottinger ’12
Katelyn M. Houde ’12
Kenneth M. Howard ’12
Heather J. Howe ’12
Jenny C. Hunt ’12
Thomas S. Hurlburt ’12
Humza Hussain ’12
Sara M. Iacovelli ’12
Jean M. Jackson ’12
Alana Jacobs ’12
Natalia Jaramillo ’12
Irta John ’12
Abigail K. Johnson ’12
Christopher S. Johnson ’12
Lindsay M. Johnson ’12
Emma Jones ’12, M.A. ’13
Alix E. Joslyn ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Sara A. Juergens ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Meredith A. Juliana ’12
Marc J. Kadushin ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Nathan M. Kallen ’12
Aleksandra Kaszowska ’12
Bridget J. Keating ’12
Elizabeth S. Keller ’12
Siobhan E. Kelley ’12, M.A. ’13
Julia F. Kelley-Vail ’12
Thaddeus C. Kelly ’12
Joseph T. Kennelly ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Taylor H. Kerr ’12
Dania Idriss Khandaker ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Gayatri M. Khosla ’12
Meagan J. King ’12
Morgan E. King ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Ashley M. Klann ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Adam H. Kleger ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Brian J. Koopman ’12
Stephanie G. Korunow ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Rachel N. Kossar ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Megumi Koyama ’12
Joseph J. Krahe ’12
Jake S. Kramer ’12
Dylan J. Kreitman ’12
Victoria P. Krinsky ’12
Julian J. Kronick ’12, M.A. ’13
Alexander A. Krouner ’12
Naomi S. Kurtz ’12
Hadley S. Kyle ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13 and Abdou K. Seck ’13*
Lindsay T. Labrecque ’12
Michael R. Lamothe ’12
Jeanine Trinh P. Le ’12
Da Eun Lee ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Dana B. Lee ’12
Breanna D. Lembitz ’12
Hanlin Li ’12
Sydney E. Bailey Lindstrom ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Nicole S. Lopez ’12
Barbara H. Louyakis ’12
Christopher B. Macioci ’12
Heather L. MacKenzie ’12
Gregory C. MacPhee ’12, M.A.T. ’13*
Michael D. Maggio ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Amanda L. Major ’12
Lisa Mary Marvel Johnson ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Robbie D. Matlock ’11, M.S.P.C. ’12
Elizabeth N. Mattarazzo ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Joseph W. McClintock ’12
Morgan P. McDonnell ’12
Katherine E. McGonagle ’12, M.A. ’13
Mathew J. McKenna ’12
Matthew J. McNally ’12
Zachary E. Meager ’12
Vatche J. Melkonian ’12
Anna Q. Meserve ’12
Hannah G. Miller ’12
Elizabeth Melchin Minahan ’12*
Sean G. Minahan ’12, M.A. ’13
Rachel L. Minsky ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Eiji Miura ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Samuel A. Moody ’12, M.A. ’13
Samantha J. Moses ’12
Erin L. Murphy ’12, M.A.T. ’13†
Alexandra Murray ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Amelia N. Najjar ’12
Kathryn L. Natale ’12
Stephanie L. Nguyen ’12
Ross M. Nibur ’12
Nathaniel Noton-Freeman ’12
Kathryn M. Nowoswiat ’12, M.B.A. ’13*
Elizabeth T. Mirabelli Nye ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Caitlin E. O’Brien ’12
Caitlin M. O’Connell ’12
Ximena A. Ojopi ’12
Alana T. Osborn-Lief ’12
Zachary M. Ostiller ’12
Laura S. Overton ’12, M.A. ’13
Mackenzie M. Owades ’12
Lisa E. Packard ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Dwight J. Packard-Winkler ’12
Graciela Patane ’12
Shala I. Penzo ’12
Laura Peres ’12
C. Michael Pietras ’12
Daniel G. Pologe ’12
Erin E. Peete Powell ’12, M.B.A. ’13 and Reed A. Powell ’10, M.B.A. ’13**
Laura H. Prouty ’12
Christopher G. Quan ’12
Alexa G.W. Chu ’12, M.A.T. ’13*
Daniel Rabinowicz ’12
Eve A. Enfield Rabinowitz ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13*
Russell Rabinowitz ’12
Haly T. Raharimampionona ’12
Ira Ramaj ’12
Melanie L. Rasmus ’12
Andy Renard ’12
Mitchell L. Renshaw ’12
Stacey A. Riley ’12
Jessica M. Risman ’12
Mark N. Robson ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Alyssa A. Rollins ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Robert A. Rosales ’12
Sasha H. Rosen-Buell ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Matthew S. Rosenhein ’12
Anna B. Rosenthal ’12
Erin E. Ross ’12
Jessica E. Ross ’12
Caroline A. Rossi ’12
Nicholas F. Rossi ’12, M.S. ’13
Katherine C. Rothschild ’12
Katherine C. Rowe ’12
Madeleine W. Rozanski ’12
Julia A. Rubin ’12
Mariana F. Saculo ’12
Allen L. Salerno ’12
Alicia M. Sanchez ’12
Gabriel R. Santner ’12
Isaac J. Santner ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Zachary A. Schnitzer ’12
Richard Segal ’12
Anthony J. Sellitto ’12
Veli Selmani ’12
Rachel A. Sensenig ’12, M.S. ’13
Karissa N. Senterfitt ’12
Julia A. Sharoff ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13
Lindiwe Shawa ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Samuel M. Shearer ’12
Sarah E. Shepro ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Sabine D. Shrestha ’12
David B. Siegel ’12
Fidgi A. Simeon ’12
Vinayak Sinha ’12
Cara A. Slaby ’12
Margaret E. Small ’12
Eli Marie Smedsrud ’12
Connor M. Smith ’12
Erin E. Smith ’12, M.B.A. ’13*
Robyn E. Solomon ’12
Chantha Son ’13
Timothy E. Sossa ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Kelsey H. Spratt ’12
Abhijit Srungavarapu ’12
Marian Stacey ’12
Ryan A. Stanford ’12
Amy R. Stark ’12
Jacob L. Stern ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Max D. Stern ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Katherine E. Stone ’12
Aliza B. Strock ’12
Rita M. Sullivan ’12
Angelica R. Surra ’12
Mercedes J. Susi ’12, M.P.A. ’13*
Sarah Tarbell-Littman ’12
Mariel A. Terceiro ’12
Pisca A. Tias ’12
Nicholas O. Tobin ’12
Mitchell H. Toro ’11
Elizabeth G. Huff Trammell ’12
Alison T. Tran ’12
Lila T. Trowbridge ’12, M.A. ’13
Anastasia Tserkonis ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Julie A. Tunaal ’12
Austin G. Tuttle ’12
Haanee A. Tyebally ’12
Ema Vergles ’12
Alexander J. Villani-Gale ’12 and Lisa N. Villani-Gale ’12, M.P.A. ’13
Lisa N. Villani-Gale ’12, M.P.A. ’13 and Alexander J. Gale ’12
Vid Vodopivec ’12
Mark C. Volain ’12
Stephen A. Wall ’12, M.P.A. ’13*
Helen C. Ward ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Matthew W. Warndorf ’12
Elora A. Way ’12, M.A. ’13
Zachary M. Weinstein ’12
Samuel J. Wilcox ’12
Jenna L. Wills ’12, M.A. ’13
James W. Wilson ’12 and Caitlin E. Childs ’13
Mark N. Wilson ’12*
Nickolas T. Winchell ’12, M.B.A. ’13
Philip J. Winslow ’12
Luke W. Witthoft ’12
Alexandra D. Wohler ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Rebecca M. Wohl-Pollack ’12
John N. Woja ’12, M.P.A. ’15
Chelsea F. Fritschy Womersley ’12
Angela S. Wu ’12
Yuliya Yakunina-Fridman ’12
Xu Yang II ’12
Josue G. Yarleque ’12
America G. Young ’12
Tegan M. Young ’12, M.A.T. ’13
Daniel P. Zeliger ’12
Shoshana P. Zuckerman ’12

Anonymous (29)
Ziyad J. Abdelghany ’13
Mayya Abdullaeva ’13, M.S.P.C. 14
Brent P. Abendroth ’13
Kulani S. Abendroth-Dias ’13
Rachel K. Abrams ’13
Helin Akcam ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Thorsen A. Akerley ’13, M.S. ’15
Stephanie B. Aldrich ’13
Austin H. Alexander ’13
Elias H. Alter ’13
Alfonso Alvarez ’13, M.A. 14
Paola V. Anasi ’13
Diego Angel ’13
Amelia S. Angevine ’13
Michelle E. Aroko ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Theresa S. Aston ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Samuel M. Attaya ’13
Daniel Auerbach ’13
Devon M. Aunelle ’13
Carly L. Babione ’13
Nara G. Baker ’13
Samuel C. Baker ’13, M.B.A. ’14
David A. Balme ’13
Kellie P. Barile ’13
Harrison J. Bass ’13, M.A. 14
Andrew R. Berger ’13
Katherine S. Bamberg Berliner ’13
Aman G. Birbo ’13
Jessica A. Bisbee ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Chloe M. Blaise ’13, M.S. ’14
Jacqueline R. Boenisch ’13
Tyler J. Boraski ’13
Corey R. Boyle ’13
Kathleen V. Brasington ’13, M.S.P.C. 14
Julia E. Burt ’13
Brady T. Burton ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Liam M. Byrne ’13
James W. Cadogan ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Anna R. Cahn ’13
Kathleen A. Campbell ’13
Maria G. Campos Velasquez ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Benjamin C. Canner ’13
Carlos S. Cardenas ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Joseph W. Carpenter ’13
Jane M. Carper ’13
Thomas S. Carroll ’13
Stephanie P. Carteiro ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Matthew C. Cavicchi ’13*
Jillian M. Ceballos ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Hana E. Chamoun ’13, M.A. ’14
Agnes Cheong ’13
Caitlin E. Childs ’13 and James W. Wilson ’12
Blerina Cipi ’13
Juliette Coatsworth ’13, M.B.A. ’14*
Natasha D. Cochran ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Elena R. Cohen ’13
Rachel Fernandez Cohen ’13
Benjamin V. Colb ’13
Christopher P. Conroy ’13
Virginia R. Cooke ’13
Rory C. Coursey ’13
Emma L. Craig ’13
Jordan R. Daley ’13, M.S. ’14
Joseph J. Danko ’13, M.S. 14
Ellen R. Davis ’13
Ana C. de la Torre ’13
Katie E. DeMaio ’13
Daniel D. Deutsch ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
James M. DiColandrea ’13
Holly L. Dimichele ’13
Deviyani L. Dixit ’13, M.A. ’14
Abigail V. Donahue ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Joseph M. Donahue III ’13
Stella N. Doughty ’13, M.S. ’14
Leah A. Drapeau ’13
Kimberly D. Driscoll ’13*
Rachel A. Eaton ’13 and Daniel S. Hall ’13
Zachary P. Eaton ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Anna S. Ellement ’13 and Shane R. Ellement ’13, M.A. 14
Shane R. Ellement ’13, M.A. 14 and Anna S. Voremberg ’13
Franklin A. Eneh ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Maria M. Engels ’13
Arianna M. Enos ’13
Tucker M. Esborn ’13
Jack S. Fader ’13
Crystal W. Fam ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Joanna L. Feldman ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Christina M. Ferretti ’12
Nicholas P. Figliola ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Yelena M. Finegold ’13
Evan O. Foley, M.D. ’13 and Ryan P. Moylan ’13
Francis F. Freedman ’13, M.A. 14
Matthew V. Furman ’13
Chloe H. Garcia ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Aleksandr D. Gaun ’13, M.S. 14
Lindsey R. Gedaly ’13
Christina M. Geller ’13, M.S. 14*
Kelsey M. Giedymin ’13
Todd C. Gitlin ’13
Ross Glover ’13
Alanna V. Goddard ’13
Ethan M. Goldman ’13
Michael H. Goldstein ’13
Thomas J. Gorman ’13
Alison H. Mayer Graceson ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Adelle L. Grant-McAuley ’13
Ben J. Greenslade ’13, M.P.A. 14
Cara M. Gross ’13
David E. Gross ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Sarah J. Gross ’13
Mohammad Ziyad Habib ’13
Daniel S. Hall ’13 and Rachel A. Eaton ’13
Kristen D. Haller ’13
Allison M. Hampel ’13
Nicholas W. Hancock ’13
Lorrie L. Heard ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Jennifer B. Heim ’13
Talia L. Hirsch ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Emily L. Hoe ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Shaun B. Holt ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Katherine M. Horigan ’13, M.A. 14
Andrew E. Hostetler ’13
Michelle Y. Houle ’13
Volha Hrytskevich ’13
Matthew R. Huck ’13
Nicholas H. Hyman ’13
ToniMarie Illuzzi ’13
David G. Jackson ’13
Kathryn E. Joseph ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Joshua I. Joyce ’13
William T. Joyce ’13
Pascal M. Jundt ’13
Rose K. Kamsler ’13
Amy C. Kapitan ’13
Alexander Kappel ’13, M.S. 14
John N. Karas ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Caroline T. Kelly ’13
Bridget M. Kim ’13
Lindsey D. King ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Ryan H. King ’13
Mollie R. Kleyboecker ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Alyssa C. Kogan ’13
Fikreta Koljenovic ’13
Brendan L. Labbe ’13
Tricia M. Labbe ’13, M.A. 14
Aaron M. Landis ’13, M.S.F. ’14
Allison L. Lanes ’13
Sarah A. Surprenant Lappostato ’13
Jacqueline D. Leaf ’13
Kerry S. Leavenworth ’13
Catherine A. Lenis ’13, M.A. ’14
Justin H. Leopold-Cohen ’13
Scott R. Leung ’13
Lissa Goody Levine ’13, M.A.T. ’14*
Dana E. Lewis ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Cheryl A. Lindsay ’13
Courtney E. Little ’13
Madeleine G. Lutts ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Eric V. Macksoud ’13
Kara A. MacLean ’13
Kathryn M. Maguire ’13
Alexander Maksymowicz ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Matthew J. Manley ’13, M.S. 14
Jan M. Marin ’13
Molly A. Marshall ’13
Jacob R. Mattleman ’13
Zachary M. McArthur ’13
Ashley M. McCartney ’13
Brenna T. McCauley ’13
Christopher J. McCloskey ’13
Maisha K. McCormick ’13
Kathleen A. McDonald ’13
Kerry A. McGlade ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Sarah McNamara Miller ’13, M.A.T. ’14 and Adam R. Miller ’13
Amanda M. McQuade ’13, M.A. ’14
Chloe T. Meade ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Jeffrey S. Medoff ’13
Melanee A. Melkonian ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Olivia J. Meny ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Nicole A. Meuse ’13
Matthew S. Meyer ’13
Ian S. Michaels ’13
Adam R. Miller ’13 and Sarah McNamara Miller ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Faye E. Miller ’13
Molly F. Mills ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Allegra B. Mitchell ’13, M.S. ’14
Benjamin S. Mitchell ’13
Christy L. Mondello ’13
Rachel E. Monge ’13
Andrea Monrad-Hansen ’13
Hannah M. Moriarty ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Adam C. Morse ’13
Andrea R. Moshier ’13
Meridee H. Munford ’13
Brittany M. Murphy ’13
Martia A. Myers De Pina ’13
Irene L. Nakabonge-Lugude ’13
Piangfan Naksukpaiboon ’13
Levi A. Natkins ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Dina Navon ’13
Kristina U. Nguyen ’13
Margaret W. Nicholson ’13
Lilliana Nishihira ’13
Lorelei J. Obermeyer ’13, M.S. ’14
Ryan C. Osbaldeston ’13
Wade E. Packer ’13
Amanda G. Palmer ’13
Shannon L. Palmer ’13, M.A. 14
Christopher K. Papcun ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Daniel J. Paradee ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Rebecca L. Paradis ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Francesca K. Perlov ’13
Nicholas F. Perracchio ’13
Kirsten E. Peterson ’13
Bridgette E. Phaneuf ’13
Theresa E. Pickens ’13
Matthew J. Pike ’13
Sarah V. Pope ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Noam B. Raffel ’13, M.S. 14
Gianluca N. Ranallo ’13
Justin H. Raphaelson ’13
Maya R. Reardon ’13
Kayla A. Reeves ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Michelle A. Reid ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Douglas F. Rice ’13
Melanie A. Rice ’13
Julia M. Richardson ’13
Kristle Richardson ’13
Rachel L. Richter ’13
Renee M. Roberts ’13
Harris P. Rollinger ’13, M.P.A. ’14*
Joshua A. Rosen ’13, M.S.A. 14
Lauren J. Rosenberg ’13
Miriam Z. Ross ’13
Colin C. Rutner ’13, M.S. 14
Trishna S. Sadhwani ’13
Samer N. Said ’13
Ann F. Salerno ’13
Natanya B. Savitt ’13
Julia Schleppi ’13*
Kelly A. Schroder ’13
Andrew M. Schuschu ’13, M.A.T. ’14
Barrett E. Schwartz ’13
Janet M. Scott ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Paige R. Scrofani ’13
Abdou K. Seck ’13 and Hadley S. Kyle ’12, M.S.P.C. ’13*
Matthew L. Sexton ’13
Vipul R. Shah ’13
Khaled A. Shennara ’13
Lauren A. Siciliano ’13
Jillian R. Silverberg ’13
Anshu Singh ’13
Timothy J. Sistare ’13, M.A. 14
Arber Skendaj ’13
Daiva Slotkus Miksyte ’13
Abdallah M. Smith ’13
Drew T. Smith ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Nisha J. Soni ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Rachel A. Sorenson ’13, M.S. ’14
Thomas W. Spaulding ’13
James M. Spina ’13
Nikoleta Sremac ’13
Kostika Stefo ’13
Jordan L. Stein ’13, M.S.F. ’14
Jacob C. Stern ’13
Carson A. Stevens ’13, M.B.A. ’14
Britni L. Stowell ’13
Lianna Stroster ’13
Joseph N. Strzempko ’13
Emily J. Sturdivant ’13, M.S. ’15
Hillary L. Sullivan ’13, M.S. ’14
Liam M. Sullivan ’13
Margaret E. Swann ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Kevin J. Sweeney ’13
Alexandra R. Tennant ’13
Faye J. Terry ’13, M.A. 14
Lavar T. Thomas ’13
Eric L. Tillotson ’13
Rebecca C. Tobias ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Bonnie E. Trunley ’13, M.P.A. ’14
Vuong H. Truong ’13
Mark D. Vanderhoof ’13
Ruth A. Vizard ’13
Kenneth H. Vo ’13, M.B.A. 14
Arianne I. Walter ’13*
Anna X. Wang ’13
Anna F. Wedderien ’13
Julia M. Weiler ’13
Amelia G. Willcox ’13
Oliver S. Willcox ’13
Rose E. Williams ’13, M.S.P.C. ’14
Alicia C. Winn ’13
Lilian L. Wu ’13
Heather M. Yany ’13
Martha D. Ziemer ’13, M.S. ’14

Anonymous (14)
Joseph W. Abdow ’14
Oyindamola O. Adefisayo ’14
Zoe Adelstein ’14 and Ryan D. Garr ’12
Maame A. Adu-Kofi ’14
Jamie E. Aguilera ’14
Elizabeth S. Aiello ’14
Dana B. Alasker ’14
Seble L. Alemu ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Isabel D. Alexander ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Maya L. Allen ’14
Cynthia Alonso ’14
Elliot A. Altbaum ’14
Sophia M. Anastasio ’14
Waldie M. Anderson ’14
Marcus A. Armstrong ’14
George C. Arno ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Jasmine N. Askew ’14
Tatiana L. Baglioni ’14
Felicia S. Bakaj ’14, M.S. ’15
Thomas V. Baker ’14, M.A. ’15
Sara Baker-Flynn ’14
Amanda A. Barbosa ’14
Joanne M. Barrett ’14 and Casey N. Epstein ’14
Jonah S. Bass ’14
Yonathan Bassal ’14
Maya Baum ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Leo Bayless-Hall ’14
Mae L. Beerman ’14
Samuel L. Berman ’14
Miranda C. Bethune ’14 and Jeffrey C. Stanmyer ’14
Jonah H. Beukman ’14
Erick D. Bilides ’14
Shreya Biswas ’14
Johanna M. Bogard ’14
Diane M. Boodrookas ’14
Nina M. Borland ’14
Sharon E. Bort ’14
Adam P. Boyle ’14
Spencer E. Brightman ’14
Sarah E. Brinson ’14
Sharon L. Broadway ’14
Steven T. Bryan ’14
Adrianna L. Buduski ’14
Rose M. Burberry-Martin ’14
Julio E. Butter ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Sarena D. Byrne ’14
Lyle R. Cadorette ’14
Jackeline Y. Cano ’14
George W. Carlson ’14
Alexander Caro ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Crystal L. Carpenter ’14
Marco D. Carpenter ’14
Kevin R. Carriere ’14
David C. Carter ’14
Stephen G. Cary ’14
Jillann J. Ceplinskas ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Daniel J. Cesarano ’14
Heather M. Choronzy ’14, M.B.A. ’15
I-Ying Chou ’14
Ashna S. Choudhury ’14
Gigi Chow ’14
Tatiana E. Chunis ’14
Rachel L. Cockrill ’14
Gloria R. Cohen ’14
Esther Z. Cohn ’14
Etienne S. Colon-Berlingeri ’14
Ashleigh A. Condon ’14
Meaghan E. Connors ’14
Michele B. Corbet ’14, M.S. ’16
Robert S. Courtemanche ’14
William M. Cretinon ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Ryan M. Cullen ’14
Adrienne E. Cummings ’14
Afra M. Danai ’14
Nicholas T. DaPrato ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Anastassios Z. Dardas ’14
Jessica L. Davis ’14, M.S.P.C. ’15
Timothy F. Day ’14
Dulara De Alwis ’14
Madeleine C. DeBrosse ’14
Aris E. DeMarco ’14
Casey A. DeMarsico ’14
Joshua A. Demers ’14
Jacob T. Derr ’14
Leah T. Derr ’14
Maraed E. Dickinson ’14, M.S.P.C. ’15
Hannah L. Diebboll ’14
Bryan S. Diehl ’14
Larisa L. DiMarco ’14
Shane L. D’Lima ’14
Martin K. Doan ’14
Zachary F. Doenmez ’14
Lyor Dotan ’14
Zachary J. Duffy ’14
Jamie Duncan-Brown ’14
Samantha R. Eaton ’14
Michael J. Edwards ’14
Daniel S. Ellowitz ’14
Stephanie Z. Emmet ’14
Casey N. Epstein ’14 and Joanne M. Barrett ’14
Adam E. Falk ’14, M.S.P.C. ’15
Dana J. Ferranti ’14
Talia T. Fish ’14, M.P.A. 15
Sean Paul S. Fitzgerald ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Tyler J. Flanagan ’14
Laura F. Fleischmann ’14
Annmarie A. Fransen ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Claudia Frazer ’14
Matthew J. Frey ’14
Ariel A. Friedman ’14
Tiffany Fu ’14
Anna R. Gallerani ’14
Robert J. Gammell ’14
Jacob E. Garber ’14
Barbara C. Gimbel ’14
Emily G. Glaubitz ’14*
Rosie H. Goldich ’14
Diego J. Gomez Rosales ’14
Isaac V. Goodman-Boyd ’14
Clive R. Green ’14
Avery E. Griffith ’14
Megan A. Grondin ’14
Matthew B. Grossman ’14
Jake L. Gubitose ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Leah J. Guliasi ’14, M.A. ’15
Kathryn R. Gummoe ’14, M.A.T. 15
Sophie L. Hagberg ’14
Zora N. Haque ’14
Hallie R. Hayden ’14
David R. Hebert ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Peter W. Herceg ’14
James F. Herrmann ’14
Christopher D. Hetzell ’14 and Leah B. Coleman Hetzell ’08
Peter J. Hindley ’14
Nina K. Hoey ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Sarah G. Hoffman ’14
Tzvi Hersch C. Hoffman ’14
Joshua P. Hogan ’14
Shalyn A. Hopley ’14
Rezwana Hoque ’14
Hajar Houmani ’14
Francesca N. Householder ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Alexander W. Hoyt ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Granite Huang ’14
Eleanor M. Hurd ’14
Deborah P. Ibonwa ’14
Molly M. Igo ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Alaina C. Imberger ’14
Asniya Iqbal ’14*
Natasha A. Isokangas ’14
Clark V. Jackson ’14
Seth M. Jackson ’14
Samantha M. Jacob ’14
Gina L. Jenkins ’14, M.S. ’15
Desiree L. Jerome ’14
Maria G. Jijon Nemalceff ’14
Rory M. Jones ’14
Shayna I. Jones ’14
Steven A. Joy ’14
Robert L. Kagan ’14
Jake L. Kailey ’14, M.S. ’15
Daeyee Kang ’14
Alexandra S. Katechis ’14, M.A.T. 15
Matthew J. Kelly ’14
Rachel B. Kelly ’14
Gaia Khairina ’14
Christopher A. King ’14
Jonathan M. Koenig ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Emily C. Koepke ’14
Rose S. Koerner ’14
Lauren G. Koppel ’14
Kellee A. Kosiorek ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Krzysztof Kotarba ’14
Nicole A. Koppel Kovenich ’14
Christabelle R. Kozlik ’14
Gabriel M. Kremer ’14
Lina N. Kroehling ’14, M.S. ’15
Olivia H. Krommes ’14, M.S.F. 15
Chelsea C. Kryspin ’14*
Kelcey D. Ladner ’14
David S. LaJeunesse ’14
Kathryn E. Lally ’14
Zoe R. Lang ’14
Michelle K. Latino ’14
Eliza R. Lawrence ’14
Jaisung Lee ’14
Wanmiao Li ’14
Chong T. Lin ’14, M.S. ’15
Julian L. Lind ’14
Cody E. Litchfield ’14
Michael D. Lopes ’14
Ian M. Love ’14
David M. Lwamugira ’14
Emma M. Lynch ’14, M.A. 15
Thomas P. Lynch ’14
Jacqueline R. Lyon ’14 and Rehan Rasool ’15*
Alexandra L. MacDonald ’14
Sarah K. Maclachlan ’14
Shannon M. Magrane ’14
Shelby A. Margolin ’14, M.A. ’14
Ariel D. Marion ’14
Allegra A. Marra ’14, M.A. ’15
Evan J. Marshall ’14
Andrew S. Masley ’14
Michael E. Masters ’14
Bubele Matshoba ’14
Bernadine T. Mavhungu ’14
Wyndham M. Maxwell ’14
Mary I. Mbayah ’14
Ross B. McAllister ’14
Alexander J. McCoy-Reimer ’14
Claire S. McDonald ’14
Sarah C. McPhillips ’14
Derek J. Medeiros ’14
Kathleen G. Meditz ’14
Robert C. Meissner III ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Cristina M. Mendoza ’14, M.B.A. ’15*
Brenna A. Merrill ’14, M.A. ’15*
Alina P. Michelewicz ’14, M.A. ’15
Laura Migliaccio ’14
Gregory A. Minikes ’14
Samuel M. Mix ’14
Phillip W. Montague ’14, M.S.F. ’15
Jason S. Moreira ’14
Henry E. Myers ’14
Pavan Kumar K. Nankani ’14
Bridget J. Naphen ’14, M.S. ’15
Cristina M. Negron Busquets ’14
Sally T. Nguyen ’14
Brenda Nikas-Hayes ’14, P ’16, M.S.P.C. ’16, P ’16
Evelyn L. Nitch-Griffin ’14
Anthony S. Noel ’14
Shauna M. Noone ’14
Chloe S. Nordlander ’14
Daniel A. Nunez ’14
Anthony J. O’Mahoney ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Erin M. O’Neil ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Tinotenda N. Orbon ’14
Jennifer K. O’Rourke ’14
Neil V. Orzechowski ’14
Mandeque H. Osman ’14
Gregory W. O’Sullivan ’14
Ceylan I. Oymak ’14
Holly G. Palardy ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Evan S. Palmer ’14
Lucia M. Pantuosco ’14
Heather A. Parlee ’14
Janelle E. Pasternack ’14
Kayla A. Patel ’14
Parth R. Patel ’14
Stefania M. Peralta ’14
Janne K. Petersen ’14
Mai T. Pham ’14
Alec G. Phillips ’14
Jeffrey P. Phillips ’14
Melissa C. Picon ’14
Emma P. Pierson ’14
Brittney M. Pietro ’14, M.S. ’15
Katherine A. Pinard ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Riley A. Platt ’14
Rachel F. Poulos ’14
David G. Prentice ’14
John J. Preston ’14, M.P.A. 15
Ayal C. Prouser ’14
Cecelia Rana ’14
Kevin P. Ranta ’14
Breeann N. Bree Redman ’14
Bhumika Regmi ’14, M.S.P.C. ’15
Emily K. Reilly ’14
Johanna M. Reyes ’14
Erin E. Ricard ’14
Erin M. Riley ’14
Kelsey L. Ring ’14
Zoe N. Ritter ’14
Olivia C. Rogine ’14, M.A. 15
Apollonia G. Roman ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Gregory A. Ronco ’14
Rebecca M. Rood Goldman ’14
Tyler M. Rosati ’14
Allen J. Roth ’14
Jameesa S. Rucker ’14
Joshua L. Rushing ’14
Alison M. Russo ’14
Surya V. Ry ’14
Sarah J. Sachs ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Dylan J. Sansone ’14, M.P.A. ’15 and Aksheya Sridhar ’14
Alexander R. Santos ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Anthony K. Saracino ’14
Divya Sasidharan ’14
Luke H. Scanlan ’14
Mary M. Scully ’14
Aaron F. Segura ’14
Yohan D. Senarath ’14
Jonathan S. Shim ’14
Samantha A. Shum ’14
Ananya Sikand ’14
Maya L. Singh ’14
Jennifer Six ’14 and Rian Watt ’14*
Anna C. Sloan ’14
Alison M. Smith ’14
Matthew R. Smith ’14
Hannah M. Snow ’14
Benjamin L. Solomon ’14
Rhady B. Sorm ’14
Juliana D. Spahr ’14
Cecelia T. Spencer ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Rachel A. Spera ’14
Aksheya Sridhar ’14 and Dylan J. Sansone ’14, M.P.A. ’15
Sarah C. Stanley ’14, M.S. ’15
Jeffrey C. Stanmyer ’14 and Miranda C. Bethune ’14
Michael A. Steigman ’14
Daniel J. Stein ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Chloe J. Sternlicht ’14
Noah P. Stolkner ’14
Abigail K. Stone ’14
Jennifer Tejeda ’14
Joshua S. Tessler ’14
Erin M. Thayer ’14*
Matthew F. Thompson ’14
Brant C. Tichko ’14
Edie N. Tinker ’14
Brendan M. Toussaint ’14
Minhchau Q. Truong ’14
James A. Tyler ’14
Elisabeth M. Valinski ’14
Zoe P. Vallas ’14
Kenneth Vera ’14
Alexander D. Vickers ’14
Kent V. Vorland ’14
Catherine T. Walker ’14
Samantha R. Warren ’14
Jeffrey R. Wasson ’14
Rian Watt ’14 and Jennifer Six ’14*
Hannah M. Weinsaft ’14, M.A.T. ’15
Ilana G. Weiss ’14
Matthew C. Wemer ’14, M.B.A. ’15
Victoria L. Westerband ’14
Heather R. White ’14
Peter S. Wight ’14, M.P.A. 15
Ailey A. Wilder ’14
Stephanie J. Wong ’14
Brooke C. Yasgur ’14
Brian D. York ’14
Chiu Yi Hannah E. Yukon ’14
Jenna A. Zarou ’14
Elena V. Zhizhimontova ’14
Eleanor R. Zuckerman ’14

Anonymous (22)
Ayman O. Abdelgadir ’15
David J. Abrahamson ’15
Vanessa Q. Adam ’15
Amna Adamjee ’15
Amira F. Al-Dasouqi ’15
Jamal A. Ali ’15
Max S. Alley ’15
Yesenia L. Arroyo ’15
Samantha M. Arsenault ’15, M.A. ’16
Ratthapoom M. Asdornvuttikrai ’15
Sebastian M. Badon ’15
Cori C. Baer ’15
Kathryn L. Baldyga ’15
Elizabeth C. Barker ’15
Tara J. Barnes ’15
Julia B. Baronowski ’15
Elizabeth M. Bellos ’15
Natalia Belluomo ’15
Alanna J. Benamy ’15
Rebecca E. Bernstein ’15
Lydia A. Berry ’15
Edward D. Bertoldi ’15
Joseph F. Biasi ’15
Emma D. Binder ’15
Suzanne M. Birdsell ’15, M.S. ’16
Clare A. Birmingham ’15
Heru S. Black ’15
Kiera A. Bloch ’15
Anna J. Blum ’15
Mikayla R. Bobrow ’15
Olivia R. Bourque ’15
Amanda E. Brackett ’15
Riley W. Bright ’15
Samuel J. Brivic ’15
Whitney A. Brown ’15
Allie J. Bunch ’15
Seth D. Bunde ’15
Patrick R. Burchat ’15
Joshua M. Burger ’15
Molly S. Burns ’15
Scott M. Cabell ’15
Keegan E. Callahan ’15
Christopher C. Canieso ’15
Samantha R. Caputo ’15
David A. Carpino ’15
Jessica R. Carpino ’15
Silvana V. Carrasco ’15
Marla E. Carrera-Raleigh ’15
Olivia K. Cecchi ’15, M.A. ’16
Lena M. Cedrone ’15
Rebecca R. Chapman ’15
Jared R. Cherney ’15
Mickael J. Chertov ’15
Pauravi M. Chhaya ’15
Peter J. Christiansen ’15
Seungwoo Chung ’15
Alexis M. Church ’15, M.B.A. ’16*
Ria E. Citrin ’15
Sarah Clay ’15
Lindsay D. Clayson ’15
Tyler R. Collins ’15
Melanie A. Conde ’15
Caraline J. Connor ’15
Tyler W. Connors ’15
Briana N. Cooney ’15
Hannah M. Corbin ’15, M.A. ’16
Emma M. Cotnoir ’15
Elizabeth A. Crowther ’15, M.A. ’16
Hayley R. Cunningham ’15
Jonathan M. Dana ’15
Jana Dankova ’15
William C. Daube ’15
Moriah A. Day ’15, M.S. ’16
Patricia F. De Carvalho ’15
Joshua A. Dell ’15
Sebastian Derian ’15
Corey T. Dickinson ’15
Daniel R. Diez ’15
Sullivan B. Donahue ’15
Jessica A. Donati ’15
Nathan A. Donoso-Reddick ’15
Brenna M. Dougherty ’15
William W. Doughty ’15
Conor J. Dow ’15
Emily R. Drewniany ’15
Sarah E. Dys ’15
Suram M. Edirisinghe ’15
David W. Eschen ’15, M.B.A. ’17
Katherine A. Esparza ’15
Benjamin P. Ewald ’15
Bingkun Fang ’15
Rose M. Farrell ’15
Elizabeth A. Fedorek ’15
Jacob T. Feinberg ’15
Franklin W. Feingold ’15
Christopher A. Feinman ’15
Margaret P. Fernandez ’15
Rishya Sanjiv Fernando ’15
Haley A. Anderson Finn ’15, M.A.T. ’16
Ethan R. Forauer ’15
Margaret A. French ’15
Madeleine R. Friga ’15
Zachary A. Fromson ’15
Gregory C. Gaines ’15, M.A. ’16
Spencer M. Gale ’15
Ericca A. Gandolfo ’15
Nikoloz Gelashvili ’15
Matthew W. George ’15
Shalmalee S. Ghate ’15
Nicholas Glade ’15
Erin N. Glennie ’15, M.S. ’16
Dennis M. Glynn ’15
Anne Marie Goguen ’15, M.A. ’16
Samantha R. Goldfrad ’15
Elizabeth M. Gomes ’15
Zachary E. Goodstein ’15
Jacob D. Gordon ’15
Michelle N. Gramolini ’15
Marie A. Grasser ’15
Maya T. Grevatt ’15
Abigail Grieco ’15
Julia F. Groenfeldt ’15
Alberto Guerrero Curis ’15
Brandon Guo ’15
Nikia L. Hackett ’15
John D. Hall ’15
Kaitlyn M. Hanson ’15
Nicole S. Hanson ’15
Kelly T. Hart ’15
Faye S. Harwell ’15, M.S. ’16
Corey D. Hawkins ’15
Connor W. Healy ’15
Joel N. Helander ’15
Oscar E. Henriquez ’15
Joseph S. Hersh ’15
Michaela A. Hession ’15
Madison E. Hilali ’15
Michino Hisabayashi ’15, M.S. ’16
Ashley J. Holt ’15
April M. Hooper ’15
Michael T. Howe ’15
Nicholas W. Huzsvai ’15
Stephanie E. Hwang ’15
Rifah T. Islam ’15
Nicholas K. Iwamoto ’15
Corinne E. Jachelski ’15
Faith E. Jean ’15, M.A. ’16
Rita M. Jenness ’15
Bongani T. Jeranyama ’15
Jessica L. Johnson ’15
Taylor C. Johnson ’15
Megan E. Jones ’15
Zachary F. Jones ’15
Zachai T. Kalet-Schwartz ’15
Brian C. Kane ’15
Zachary E. Karp ’15
Seth P. Katzman ’15
Sarah R. Kaufman ’15
Molly B. Kazin ’15, M.A. ’16
Gina M. Kelley ’15
Liam D. Kelly Fleming ’15
Rachel S. Kent ’15
Sazana A. Khabir ’15
Marina E. Khananayev ’15, M.A. ’16
Yadana Khin ’15
Amanda C. Kierman ’15
Chloe C. Kimball ’15
Ellen A. King ’15
Daphne L. Kinney-Landis ’15
Samuel A. Klibaner ’15
Alexandra R. Knopf ’15
Jenna M. Kosmo ’15
Hannah M. Kotzen ’15
Annalise B. Kukor ’15, M.S. ’16
Ali Laith ’15
Macy W. Lam ’15
Tiffany J. Lam ’15
Nathaniel K. Lapides ’15
Miguel A. Lara ’15, M.B.A. ’16
Corey I. Larkin ’15
Miga Lee ’15, M.S.F ’16
Tarikwa M. Leveille ’15
Angela G. Liang ’15
Rebecca R. Liebman ’15
Sara R. Lieto ’15
Hyung-jib Lim ’15
Daniel J. Lima ’15
Rebecca A. Littlefield ’15, M.S. ’16
Andrew M. Lloyd ’15
Morgan B. Long ’15
Maxwell R. Lopez ’15
Olivia R. Lourie ’15
Caleb B. Lynch ’15
Reece P. MacRae ’15
Emily M. Madison ’15
Michael J. Mainuli ’15
Ariel M. Maiorano ’15, M.S. ’16
Jennifer T. Manglass ’15
Jiawei Mao ’15
Ryan A. Marsh ’15
Jeremy P. Marshall ’15
Hannah L. Martin ’15, M.S.P.C. ’16
Nils A. Martinson ’15
Laura G. Matthew ’15
Blaine G. McCarthy ’15
Tina Meetran ’15, M.A. ’16
Kaylee E. Merlow ’15
Mary S. Mesele ’15
Curtis J. Meyer ’15
Melissa J. Miller ’15
Rebecca E. Miller ’15
Rebecca I. Miller ’15
Bridgette A. Millette ’15
Brianna M. Mirabile ’15
Radhika Mitter ’15, M.A. ’16
Nina H. Mitukiewicz ’15
Vitaliy A. Mityushin ’15
Tom R. Mlodozeniec ’15
Mikaela Monous ’15
Brianda Montelongo ’15
Valerie T. Johnston Montoya ’15*
Shreya Mool ’15
Matthew G. Newberg ’15
Lux M. Niclou ’15*
Shamiyun Noor ’15
James M. Nugent ’15
Kasiemobi C. Nwaedozie ’15
Max W. Nyquist ’15, M.S. ’16
Tracy M. Oakley ’15
Dennis E. O’Brien ’15
John S. Oliveras ’15
Emma C. O’Melia ’15
Natasha A. Orzeck-Byrnes ’15
Michael S. Osgood ’15
Claudia C. Osorio ’15
Kara A. Ostrokolowicz ’15
Benjamin F. Ouellette ’15
Lu Ann Pacenka ’15, P ’20
Nicholas R. Pagan ’15
Sarah E. Parker ’15
Natania M. Perlman ’15
Mitchell C. Perry ’15
Maxwell R. Peterson ’15
Nga N. Pham ’15
Sarah A. Philbrick ’15, M.S. ’16*
Jonathan P. Phillips ’15
Rickey Phou ’15
Michael J. Pierce ’15
Christopher A. Pirsos ’15
David H. Polansky ’15
Cara A. Porcella ’15
Nicholas J. Porcella ’15
Michael A. Potiker ’15
Molly A. Provost ’15
Sheila Qamirani ’15
Emily A. Quaranta ’15
Rehan Rasool ’15
Hannah G. Reich ’15, M.S. ’16
Awilda Reinoso ’15
Kelsey E. Renner ’15
Brittany M. Richard ’15
Stephon M. Richardson ’15
Katelyn A. Richer ’15
Madeleine R. Rimsa ’15, M.B.A. ’16
Thomas A. Rizzo ’15
Elizabeth A. Robbins ’15
Alexander B. Roberts ’15
Elaine R. Rodriguez ’15
Paige A. Roscoe ’15
Maya C. Rosen-Buell ’15
Casey J. Rothenberg ’15
Savonnah J. Rowe ’15
Connor A. Ruby ’15
Hannah R. Rush ’15, M.S. ’16
Jessica C. Rymut ’15
Max A. Sagan-Gutherz ’15
Duennapa Sakawchanrat ’15
Sarah J. Saltzman ’15
Samantha R. Sandella ’15
Benjamin J. Sax ’15
Nicole M. Sayles ’15
Danielle S. Scheff ’15
Lillian B. Schley ’15
Delia C. Schroeder ’15
Rena E. Schuman Stoler ’15, M.A. ’16
Robin M. Schwartz ’15
Helen R. Segil ’15
Kyle R. Seidenberg ’15
Elizabeth S. Severson ’15
Esi D. Sey ’15
Selena R. Shabot ’15
Sumer I. Shaikh ’15
Akriti Sharma ’15
Sweta Shrestha ’15, M.A. ’16
Mariah C. Shuck ’15
Leah R. Siegel-Reamer ’15
Joel B. Simonson ’15
Amandeep Singh ’15
Emily R. Smela ’15
Hannah V. Sonderby ’15
Rebecca O. Sonfist ’15
Lily R. Spitz ’15
Marlena A. Springstubb ’15
Jeffrey C. Springwater ’15
James K. St. Denis ’15
William J. Staso ’15
Claire S. Stehfest ’15
Kaitlyn A. Stuck ’15
Perri F. Sylvester ’15
Dorothy H. Tang ’15
Clare M. Tassinari ’15
Katlyn R. Smith Teague ’15
Alexander O. Theisen ’15
Julia M. Thibodeau ’15
Philip K. Thorstenn ’15
Daryl T. Tong ’15
Tiwaporn Topun ’15
Olivia A. Treuber ’15
Qui H. Trinh ’15
Breanna L. Tucker ’15
Laura J. Urciuoli ’15
Sheharyar A. Usmani ’15
Louis D. Valliere ’15
Brianna N. Valois ’15
Karishma M. Veljee ’15
Mary Kimberley C. Villamor ’15
Karla J. Villanueva Carbajal ’15
Ravina D. Wadhwani ’15
Omar Waheed ’15
Sara A. Waldman ’15
Derek M. Walkama ’15
Benjamin G. Walter ’15
Daryle M. Ward-Cherry ’15
Emma R. Weiner ’15
Alexander C. Wheeler ’15
Joshua M. Wheeler ’15
Sarah A. Whitcher ’15
Bess T. Wilhelms ’15
Alex M. Williams ’14
Donald A. Willis ’15
Imogene O. Winkleman ’15
Anne D. Womer ’15
Eric Woods ’15
Nathan M. Wuorio ’15
Erin N. Wurtemberger ’15
Cheyenne A. Wyzzard-Jones ’15
Hannah E. Yore ’15
Oscar M. Zapata ’15, M.B.A. ’16
Annie Zhang ’15
Zohar M. Zimmerman ’15
Marwane Zouaidi ’15

Anonymous (15)
Natalia L. Abrahams ’16
Kali N. Adams ’16
Wriju Adhikary ’16
Nadira A. Ahmed ’16
Mehrana Ali ’16
John R. Allard ’16
Thomas J. Anania ’16
Harrison E. Andrews ’16
Dayna L. Ankermann ’16
Nathanael S. Aragon Cooper ’16
Beliansh A. Assefa ’16
Danielle J. Augur ’16
Min M. Aung ’16
Stanley A. Austin ’16
Amelia E. Ayres ’16
Emilie K. Backer ’16
Tessa B. Bahoosh ’16
Jesus Balanzar ’16
Pinar Barlas ’16
Andrew G. Bellesis ’16
Kelly M. Berg ’16
Victoria E. Bergman ’16
Benjamin S. Berman ’16
Susanna R. Berman ’16
Belen E. Betancourt ’16
Michael S. Bezoenik ’16
Julia B. Biederman ’16
Doga Akar A. Bilgin ’16
Astha R. Bilimoria ’16
Robert J. Bischof ’16
Logan Bishop-Van Horn ’16
Amber A. Bissonette Leduc ’16
Daniel T. Bivins II ’16
Gianna N. Bizzarro ’16
Rosaleigh S. Blackmer ’16
Kara P. Blackwell ’16
Michael S. Blaifeder ’16
Caleb W. Boas ’16
Maxwell J. Boehnert ’16
Francisco M. Borges-Rivera ’15
Felicia M. Boschetto ’16
Denisha L. Brace ’16
Brooke K. Brennan ’16
Jonathan P. Brien ’16
Tyrrell M. Brown ’16
Kaleigh S. Brunell ’16
Manjushree Burdekar ’16
Ashley A. Burke ’16
Patrick J. Burke ’16
Hannah R. Camiel ’16
Benjamin W. Capasso ’16
Van W. Caraviello ’16
Julia C. Carrasquel ’16
Jenna L. Caskie ’16
Androo Chai ’16
Elias S. Champi ’16
Skyla J. Choi ’16
Muhammad Tahmeed R. Chowdhury ’16
Joshua W. Cogswell ’16
Monica E. Coll ’16
Nikita C. Colletta ’16
Timothy E. Conley ’16
James M. Conway ’16
Savannah S. Cooley ’16
David M. Corn ’16
Nicholas R. Cotoulas ’16
Katharine L. Courville ’16
Gretta S. Cox-Gorton ’16*
Sarah N. Cramer ’16
Mark J. Crisafulli ’16
Marian E. Crockett ’16
Nathan G. Cruz ’16
Cailley A. Culotta ’16
Nicole M. Curbelo ’16
Jessica H. Cusworth ’16
Akiba J. Davis ’16
Benjamin E. Davis ’16
Maya J. Claremont Davis ’16
Michael L. de la Pena ’16
Marie Deininger ’16
Carlos Deschamps ’16
Christopher J. Dibble ’16
Kimberly L. DiManno ’16
Jacob G. Dinerman ’16
Katherine C. Dixon ’16
Mark H. Donahue ’16
Diana Doria ’16
Moises Duron ’16
Melanie N. Dusseault ’16
Rahul Dutt ’16
Ryan J. Early ’16
Alexandra I. Easton ’16
Jonathan G. Edelman ’16*
Michael H. Eglow ’16
Christopher P. Eldridge ’16
Matthew J. Emmer ’16
Rachel L. Epstein ’16
Amy L. Fallon ’16
Amira H. Farrag ’16
Ezekiel J. Farrell ’16
Cyrus G. Fenderson ’16
Sofia K. Ferrer ’16
Suaida Firoze ’16
Sarah L. Fisher ’16
Liam V. Flynn ’16
Maya A. Fox ’16
Amanda E. Fragata ’16
Yuka Fuchino ’16
Glenda E. Fuentes ’16
Carmiya Gale ’16
Rose D. Gallogly ’16
Jorge A. Galvez ’16
Jia Min Gao ’16
Delight E. Gavor ’16
Haley E. Gilmore ’16
Shannon E. Glass-Smythe ’16
Kai B. Glick ’16
Danika M. Gloege ’16
Emma F. Goldblum ’16
Eli R. Goldman ’16
Emi Golloshi ’16
Corey M. Gomes ’16
Andrew T. Gorham ’16
Dylan J. Goss ’16
Cassandra M. Grandeau ’16
Joanna G. Green ’16
Nainika Grover ’16
Connor Guerin ’16
Rebecca L. Hadik ’16†
Eliana Hadjiandreou ’16
Gregory M. Hand ’16
Keelia G. Harney ’16
Daniel R. Harris ’16
Jacob E. Hartman ’16
Galen V. Hartwell ’16
Aubrey L. Haskell ’16
Meghan E. Hawkins ’16
Alexander C. Hayes ’16
James D. Henderson ’16
Haley M. Henneberry ’16
Samuel V. Highland ’16
Robert A. Holden ’16
Helen P. Holway ’16
Natasha A. Hopley ’16
Jessica Horton ’16
Elizabeth A. Houle ’16
Hunter R. Hoysradt ’16
Tyler M. Huffman ’16
Phoebe S. Hughes ’16
Catharina M. Huynen ’16, M.A.T. ’17
Daniel J. Hyland ’16
Feston T. Idrizi ’15
Kenta Iizuka ’16
Alec K. Ikei ’16
Brittany A. Jablonski Williams ’16
Hannah L. Jaffe ’16
Herbert L. James III ’16
Kimberly B. Johnson ’16
Ayush Joshi ’16
Christie Joyce ’16
Keke Kaikhosroshvili ’16
Paraskevi E. Kambanis ’16
Elvi Karapanco ’16
Jane E. Kennery ’16
James J. Kenney ’16
Jandi Keum ’16
Shahryar A. Khan ’15
Shreeya Khatiwada ’16
Brittany R. Klug ’16
Samuel C. Kovaka ’16
Rebecca H. Kravetz ’16
Rachel L. Kraytenberg ’16
Branden S. Ladebush ’16
Sweta Lama ’16
Katherine R. Landesman ’16
Jennifer M. Laponte ’16
Jesse W. Larson ’16
George F. Lavin III ’16
Abigail F. Lawrence ’16
Dao A. Le ’16
Son Le ’16
Kayli A. Schulz ’16
Lukas H. Leung ’16
Daniella N. Levine ’16
Justin R. Lew ’16
Justin E. Lewis ’16
Zheyuan Li ’16
Bianca A. L’Italien ’16
Kevin J. Louis ’16
Jheanell K. Lumsden ’16
Garrett T. Lynch ’16
John A. Maday ’16
Nicholas J. Mallozzi ’16
Maria L. Manning ’16
Daniel Marcus ’16
Andrew M. Markes ’16
Emma M. Marks ’16
Monica R. Marrone ’16
Alexander R. Marshall ’16
Antoine G. Martin ’16
Jodie Y. Martin ’16
Cristina S. Martinez ’16
Jacob T. Maselek ’16
Sarah R. Mathews ’16
Thomas J. Matthews ’16
Walker C. Matzko ’16
Caroline McCarthy ’16
Jonathan Q. McClees ’16
Jessica N. McDermott ’16
Kaitlin M. McKenzie ’16
Molly J. McPhee ’16
Alexander H. Merriam ’16
Hannah J. Millen ’16
Melissa A. Miller ’16
Taj M. Millot ’16
Erez L. Mirer ’16
Emma L. Mitchell ’16
Ethan L. Mitnik ’16
Medha Monjaury ’16
Meghan C. Monk ’16
Maia L. Moore ’16, M.A.T. ’17*
Lulama O. Moyo ’16
Cullen J. Mulrooney ’16
Jonah E. Naghi ’16*
Nizar Naitlho ’16
Zoha F. Naqvi ’16
Helen O. Neely ’16
Elizabeth R. Nelson ’16
Lina T. Nguyen ’16
Thao P. Nguyen ’16
Nicholas S. O’Brien ’16
Seamus E. O’Connor ’16
Brett A. O’Keefe ’16
Clara J. O’Rourke ’16
Maria L. Pacheco Rojas ’16
Daniel E. Padilla Morales ’16
Gabrielle M. Paolini ’16
Nicole P. Papazian ’16
Sarah E. Parker ’16
Eric S. Pasay ’16
Pooja S. Patel ’16
Shivani D. Patel ’16
Daniel S. Patronsky ’16
Alexander E. Patsel ’16
Bradley W. Paul ’16
Zachary A. Peloquin ’16
Samuel L. Peluso ’16
Ruby H. Pendergast ’16
Lavinia Petrescu ’16
Mintra Phophaijit ’16
Emma K. Pierce ’16
Nikala A. Pieroni ’16
Shaniece N. Pinder ’16
Ariel S. Pineda ’16
Fernando A. Pinoargote Buraye ’16
Rachel B. Polinsky ’16
Claire A. Pollak ’16
Kasey M. Poulin ’16
David R. Powers ’16
Megan Pradhan Nirula ’16
Julia Pringle-Wallace ’16
Benjamin L. Pryor ’16
Christian D. Ramos ’16
Theodore A. Randich ’16
Jessica L. Randise ’16
Anne B. Read ’16
Theona Reets-Lourens ’16
Meghan E. Reilly ’16*
Theresa A. Reish ’16
Matthew D. Rice ’16
Zachary T. Richall ’16
Gabrielle M. Rigutto ’16
Raga S. Riyanto ’16
Renee E. Robichaud ’16
Holly M. Rosen ’16
Hannah S. Rosenblum ’16
Maria D. Rotelli ’16
Zachary D. Roth ’16
Alexander D. Rothfelder ’16
Nicholas B. Rovnak ’16†
Rel V. Rubin ’16
Kyle J. Russo ’16
Rodrigo A. Saavedra ’16
Kristi A. Sarro ’16
Thomas R. Scappini ’16
Lily K. Scheindlin ’16
Sarah M. Schneider ’16
Lloyd F. Schramm ’16
Warren T. Scott ’16
Gabrielle E. Seligman ’16
Sahil Shah ’16
Sanika A. Shah ’16
Alana P. Shapiro ’16
Radhika Sharma ’16
Alexandra Shehab ’16
Arjuna B. Shenoy ’16
Sarjan Shrestha ’16
Hannah R. Silverfine ’16
Jacob M. Simmons ’16
Abhijit Singh ’16
Tajshana Solomon ’16
Anna K. Spack ’16
Elisabeth J. Spak ’16
India Spears ’16
Dennis J. Spencer ’16
Jonathan T. Spencer ’16
Stuart Spivak ’16
James R. Steiner ’16
Aneesha E. Stewart ’16
Lucas M. Tatarsky ’16
Sabrina Taveras ’16
Ilanah C. Taves ’16
Jarrett R. Taxman ’16
Kai V. Tay ’16
Jonathan T. Terriault ’16
Alex Thongsythavong ’16
Christine E. Tinsman ’16
Melina S. Toscani ’17
Chung N. Truong ’16
Alexander W. Turgeon ’16
Madeleyn P. Valenzuela ’16
Thomas J. Viollier ’16
Laura E. Virga ’16
Tina Thao P. Vo ’16
Ethan G. Wainblat ’16
William F. Walker ’16
Alexander D. Wall ’16
Zachary A. Walsh ’16
Curtis H. Waltman ’16
Chen Wang ’16
Jiaqi Wang ’16
Sijia Wang ’16
Ying Ge Wang ’16
Blake H. Ward ’16
Farah Weannara ’16
Miranda L. Weinstein ’16
Victoria H. Whitney ’16
Christiane M. Wiercimok ’16
Brooke E. Wilson ’16
Skye J. Wingo ’16
Andrew R. Winslow ’16
Zena G. Wolf ’16
Brian T. Woos ’16
Baxter W. Worthing ’16
Alyssa M. Wright ’16
Anayis J. Wright ’16
Jersey J. Wu ’16
Bingqin Xiang ’16
Lance Yau ’16
Alaina C. Yonkers ’16
Jeffrey P. Yorke ’16
Jessie A. Zelisko ’16
Fengfan Zhang ’16
Qinzhou Zhang ’16
Verna Zhao ’16
Yufeng Zhou ’16
Simon Zubarev ’16
Josefina L. Zuniga ’16

Anonymous (15)
Mickayla L. Aboujaoude ’17
Minhal Adamjee ’17
Alyssa R. Adams ’17
Katherine M. Alexander ’17
Meagan C. Alexander ’17
Matthew A. Alvarado-Ross ’17
Noor S. Alzuhairy ’17
Oyut Amarjargal ’17
Maame Abena N. Anan-Ankomah ’17
Chloe R. Anderson ’17
Adwoa O. Anno ’17
Edward I. Aroko ’17
Emily T. Art ’17
Hasini K. Assiriyage ’17
Joseph S. Atkinson ’17
Andrew J. Ayres ’17, M.B.A. ’18*
Muhaj M. Azeez ’17
Arlynn Y. Baer ’17
Alexander M. Bailey ’17
Samuel J. Balian ’17
Luke N. Ballmer ’17
Gargi Bandyopadhyay ’17
Syed M. Banoori ’18
Orane Baramburiye ’17
Diego A. Baraona Calvo ’17
Roela Bardhi ’17
Laura C. Barker ’17
Devin E. Barnes ’17
Katherine E. Barnett ’17
Isaac L. Bass ’17
Julia K. Baud ’17
Jayce I. Bauer ’17
Gabrielle L. Belisle ’17
Graham F. Bell ’17
Yousra Benchekroun ’17
Lamar E. Berk ’17
Corey M. Bernstein ’17
Samuel M. Biasi ’17
Nathan R. Biedak ’17
Zachary R. Blais ’17
Hallie Z. Blashfield ’17
Jessica R. Bond ’17
Kyle P. Bonicki ’17
Nickie Boridehpaz ’17
Katie M. Bosse ’17
Camilo Botero-Alzate ’17
Jonathan I. Boyar ’17
Carly A. Branconnier ’17
Jon Erik Brodhurst ’17
Alexandra R. Brown ’17
Michael J. Bryer ’17
Rashida Z. Buchanan ’17
Kathy A. Bui ’17
Bethany D. Burgess ’17
Caden Byrne ’17
Amanda M. Canarios ’17
Ray M. Carville ’17
Madeleine H. Cassidy ’17
Mia D. Cattaneo ’17
Christopher M. Chace ’17
Jeremiah R. Chamberlin ’17
Nicole M. Chambers ’17
Tiffany T. Chen ’17
Daniel A. Chivvis ’17
Bareesh H. Chowdhury ’17
Rachel M. Christ ’17
Joris Cipi ’17
Devin G. Clarke ’17
Samantha L. Coleman ’17
Haley A. Connors ’17
Kate F. Conquest ’17
Olivia M. Cotton ’17
Kaitlyn K. Crowley ’17
Abigail S. Cummins ’17
Jonathan J. Cyr ’17
Reuben Datta ’17
Meghan M. Davis ’17
Samuel I. de Garis ’17
Santiago T. Deambrosi ’17
Sophie A. Debler ’17
Melanie J. DeFilippo ’17
Anais N. DerSimonian ’17
Eric H. Diaz ’17
Viet D. Do ’17
Dea Dodi ’17
Audrey K. Dolan ’17
Jeremy M. Doss ’17
Amanda L. Duquenoy ’17
Stephen P. Eleftheriou ’17
Kyle R. Elkins ’17
Themal I. Ellawala ’17
Simon D. Elliott ’17
Raphael J. Ellis ’17
Caleb S. Encarnacion-Rivera ’17
Gabriel J. Epstein ’17
Maria Luisa Escobar Pardo ’17
Shirin Esmaeili Chinchilla ’17
Jackson E. Espe ’17
Richard J. Estrada ’17
J. Christian A. Farren ’17
Stefanie J. Farrington ’17
Camille Anne L. Ferreol ’17
Alexandra Filipovic ’17
Kara E. Fischer ’17
Devon F. Fontaine ’17
Scott D. Forster ’17
Samson L. Fowler ’18
Hannah G. Fox ’17, M.B.A. ’18
Patrick A. Fox ’17
Emma L. Frank ’17
Emma T. Freud ’17
Talia B. Gallagher ’17
Stephanie J. Gallant ’17
Mitchell A. Gamache ’17
Alicja Gancarz ’17
Janel A. Gardner ’17
Philip B. Gates ’17
Faith S. Geanacopoulos ’17
Anosha Ghalib ’17
Tyler L. Gianchetta ’17
Ethan P. Giles ’17
Eleanor B. Gilmore ’17
Juliana B. Gluck ’17
Abraham R. Gobel ’17
Marissa C. Goldstein ’17, M.A. ’18
John S. Goracy ’17
Joseph M. Gouveia ’17
Amanda M. Grace ’17
Alexandra C. Gray ’17
Kathleen M. Greer ’17
Katlyn A. Greger ’17
Alexis M. Griswold ’17
Antony Gruness ’17
Min Ji Ha ’17
Brandon J. Hall ’17
Claire C. Hanna ’17
Haifa Hanzala ’17
Kendall E. Harcourt ’17
Alizay Alizay Hasan Hasan ’17
William F. Hawkins ’17
Crystal A. Haynes ’17
Sara I. Hazouri ’17
Rachel E. Hedgepath ’17
Will C. Heikes ’17
Grant K. Henry ’17
Saeri S. Higa ’17
Aviv Hilbig-Bokaer ’17
Mica E. Hinga ’17
Maya A. Hodgson-Dottin ’17
RoryAlice S. Hoecker ’16
Caleb H. Horton ’17
Meredith J. Houghton ’17
Iva Hoxha ’17
McKenna I. Hunter ’17
Jiawei Huo ’17
Tyler A. Hutchinson ’17
Thomas J. Hutto ’17
Mark E. Ingram ’15
Mary A. Iorio ’17
Steven A. Isaacson ’17
Herbert E. Isio ’17
Nusrat Islam ’17
Gwyneth C. Ivory ’17
Madilyn R. Jacobsen ’17
Darius A. Jagminas ’17
Alec C. James ’17
Joana Jani ’17
Alexandra L. Jeannotte ’17
Nicholas A. Johnson ’17
Shanelle E. Jones ’17
Marielle R. Joseph ’17
Elyana M. Kadish ’17
Digby G. Kalert ’17
Muhammad O. Kasule ’18
Maya J. Katz ’17
Samuel G. Katz ’17
James P. Keogh ’17
Saira A. Khan ’17
John J. Kiley ’17
Ciara M. Kilian ’17
Vladislav J. Kiveliyk ’17
Hannah F. Kogut ’17
Jessica R. Kruskal ’17
Declan Kurant ’17
Timothy L. Kwiatkowski ’17
Sarah R. Lach ’17
Siu Ting Lam ’17
Thomas J. Lanson ’17, P ’21
Sarina P. Lapin ’17
Jaime E. Lara ’16
Alecsander M. Larin ’17
Degen R. Larkin ’17
Thomas R. LaRose ’17
John P. Laut ’17
Nathan T. Lavoie ’17
Anela M. Layugan ’17
Duong T. Le ’17
Calleigh M. Leach ’17
Arthur C. Lefevre ’17
Evan S. Lerner ’17
Michael C. Levine ’17
Scott A. Levine ’17
Hannah L. Levy ’17
Nicole M. Lew ’17
Tess R. Lewin-Jacus ’17
Julia S. Lewitt ’17
Kaitlyn E. Lindtvedt ’17
Despoina Lioliou ’17
Zheng Liu ’17
Katherine L. Luczai ’17
Ryan A. MacNeil ’17
Fenn M. Macon ’14
Michelle H. Malkin ’17
Sarah E. Maloney ’17
Heather N. Mannarino ’17
Celine E. Manneville ’17
Anthony J. Manzello ’17
Leah C. Marcus ’17
Nina C. Mariotti ’17
Elisa J. Martin ’17
Charlotte M. Maxwell ’17
Forest A. McBarry ’17
Savannah C. McCarter ’17
Edmund J. McCluskey ’17
Lauren M. Meininger ’17
Montana G. Mellon ’17
Caroline Mentari ’17
David J. Mercier ’17
Anne-Claire M. Merkle-Scotland ’17
Aaron G. Meyer ’17
Andrew J. Michaels ’17
Celine L. Miranda ’17
Beatrice S. Misher ’17
Cindy Mohnblatt ’17
Amelia H. Mohr ’17
Rafael A. Molina ’17
Mary I. Molloy ’17
Maria A. Mongiardo ’17
Abigail C. Moon ’17
Vincent A. Morra ’17
Connor Morris ’17
Samuel J. Morris ’17
Julianne X. Murphy ’17
Andrew S. Myhre ’17
Rishya Narayanan ’17
Michael J. Nasello ’16
Marisa G. Natale ’17
Max J. Newman ’17
Tram Anh M. Nguyen ’17
Trang T. Nguyen ’17
Joshan Niroula ’17
Luke L. Nourie ’17
Anthony M. Novelli ’17
Chinedum C. Nwaogwugwu ’17
Emma E. Ogg ’17
Emilie Ogisu ’17
Ariela Ormenaj ’17
James K. Orzechowski ’17
Melissa L. Orzechowski ’17
Precious C. Oyem ’17
Meghan C. Paradis ’17
Ji Won Park ’17
Juan Park ’17
James W. Patin ’17
Erica L. Payson ’17
Edward J. Peluso ’17
Yamilex M. Peña ’17
Milena M. Petkova ’17
Lucas L. Petricone-Berg ’17
William E. Pew ’16
Beti A. Phifer-Houseman ’17
Emma G. Philips ’17
Madeline J. Phillips ’17
Zachary D. Pierce ’17
Lyle A. Pierson Stachecki ’17
Casey L. Pimental ’17
Spencer L. Pinkney ’17
Darice S. Plumer ’17
Yaa W. Poku ’17
David E. Quiroa ’17
Mollie Rayner-Haselkorn ’17
Delaney C. Regan ’17, M.A.T. ’18
Tess W. Reichart ’17
Jacob A. Reiner ’17
Daniela M. Reyes Saade ’17
Nicholas G. Reynolds ’17
Alistair D. Richardson ’17
Sara N. Richman Davidow ’17
Demetra M. Risner ’17
Melanie K. Rocco ’17
Hannah P. Romig ’17
Christian A. Root-Bowman ’08
Aaron I. Rosenberg ’17
Matthew D. Rosienski ’17
Loren Z. Roth ’17
Joshua M. Rothwell ’17
F.N.U. Rouran ’17
Kelly E. Rourke ’17
Jiri Roznovjak, Jr. ’18
Jacob M. Ruta ’17
Aaron M. Sabot ’17
Savannah M. Sanford ’17
Sebastian Sansone ’17
Amanda M. Schramm ’17
Margaux A. Scott ’17
Raechel M. Segal ’17
Lubaina Selani ’17
Naurela Sema ’17
Anthony M. Senesi ’17
Demet Senturk ’17
Ronak Shah ’17
Kristen N. Sheldon ’17
Wenwen Shen ’17
Eli J. Simonson ’17
Leah G. Simonson ’17
Rishi S. Singh ’17
Emilie F. Smiley ’17
Avery S. Smith ’17
Haley A. Smith ’17
Samuel R. Smith ’17
Charis Smuthkochorn ’17
Donovan A. Snyder ’17
Maria J. Solares Bucaro ’17
Michael P. Spanos ’17
Natalya K. Specian ’17
Alyssa N. Spencer ’17*
Samuel T. Spinner ’17
Stefan P. Sprinckmoller ’17
Eliana M. Stanislawski ’17
Julia Stevens ’17
Lucas E. Stilianos ’17
Patrick B. Straughter ’17
Mara E. Strauss ’17
Marlaina J. Stuve ’17
Jalina M. Suggs ’17
Matthew T. Sullivan ’17, M.S.F. ’18*
Manxue Sun ’17
Hui Y. Tan ’17
Sydney H. Tanguay ’17
Sean C. Tatar ’17
Kathleen R. Tease ’16
Abigail T. Teixeira ’17
Jemmie Tejeda ’17
Nina F. Thacker ’17
Nidhi R. Thaker ’17
Sarah A. Thayer ’17
Courtney M. Thomas ’17
Marika L. Thompson ’17
Megan M. Tighe ’17
Andre Toribio ’17
Andres A. Torres ’17
Owen S. Tracey ’17
Isabel M. Trahan ’17
Tran T. Tran ’17
Nora G. Turok ’17
Karina J. Urquhart ’17
Ariel Vaughan ’17
Jason N. Vazquez-Li ’17
Rebekah L. Vineyard ’17
Elyse L. Waksman ’17
Nina L. Walsh ’17
Lydia A. Warters ’17
Robert G. Waters ’17
Dale L. Watt ’17
Rose C. Watts ’17
Molly S. Weilbacher ’17
Corie A. Welch ’17
Lia C. Wellen ’17
Sarah E. Wells ’17
Danielle T. White ’17
Miranda C. White ’17
Chiara M. White-Mink ’17
Justin J. Wilbur ’17
Alyssa M. Williams ’17
Kelly E. Wims ’17
Ethan T. Winslow ’17
Laura R. Winslow ’17
Matthew P. Woods ’17
Adam W. Wriggins ’17
Molly J. Wyatt ’17
Amy M. Yeager ’17
Beatriz E. Yepes ’17
F.N.U. Yukio ’17
Seth L. Zabin ’17
Eunice Y. Zepeda ’17
Tyler J. Zirkman ’17
Maya A. Zisette ’17
Isabelle R. Zoeckler ’17

Anonymous (7)
Jeremy M. Abdulla ’18
Syed Absar Ali ’18
Nicole R. Alkes ’18
Melak R. Alqayyar ’16
Jake A. Altman ’18
Madhubanti Anashua ’18
Tyler S. Anderson ’18
Abbid Anwar ’16
Diana Argiles Castillo ’18
Sean C. Avjian ’18
Aishwarya A. Ayyappan ’18
Fiona M. Barrett ’18
Caitland M. Baxter ’18
Spencer P. Biddle ’18
Hannah J. Bode ’18
Aaron H. Bogle ’18
Marissa N. Bohlman ’18
Gabrielle A. Borsini ’18
Demetri Boumis ’18
Madelyn Bowers ’18
Leta I. Branham ’18
Noah R. Bressler ’18
Hannah D. Breton ’18
Miranda J. Briggs ’18
Brendan E. Burgess ’18
Henry W. Butler ’17
Matthew A. Carron ’18
Steven F. Castiglione ’18
Nathalya M. Castro Argueta ’18
Annie Chac ’18
Lorena A. Chelaru ’18
Alexandra A. Chirino ’18
Emilee A. Cocuzzo ’18
Sara K. Cogan ’18
Jackson K. Cohan-Smith ’18
Owen M. Connell ’18
Hannah M. Corney ’18
Leah C. Crawford ’18
Spencer J. Cronin ’18
Haley M. Cronshaw ’18
Mai T. Dang ’18
Rebecca S. Davidoff ’18
Joshua C. DeMelo ’18
Emma S. Deneault ’18
Matthew A. Diamond ’18
Wilhem H. Diehl ’18
Ryan J. DiMaria ’18
Joshua W. Dobratz ’18
Rachel E. Donnelly-Cokinos ’18
Thomas E. Downing ’18
Mitchell H. Dumke ’18*
Caroline M. Durkin ’18
Lenore J. Eaton ’18
Sherief Y. Eldeeb ’18
Mohamed Ali H. Elmaola ’18
Eva E. Favreau ’18
Pauleen V. Faynberg ’18
Brandon Feng ’18
Brenna C. Foley ’18
Thomas M. Foley ’15
Robert C. Franklin ’18
Gregory S. French ’18
Michael J. Gaiewski ’18
Koby L. Gardner-Levine ’18
Derek W. Garrison-Bedell ’18
Nicholas E. Gilfor ’18
Talia M. Ginsburg ’18
Anjelica E. Gonzalez ’18
Elizabeth E. Grady Harper ’18
Katherine M. Grady ’18
Anna Emelie Graebner ’18
Charlotte K. Gray ’18
Alexander S. Grayson ’18
Jitske M. Grift ’18
Jessica R. Gross ’18
Emily A. Guare ’18
Mehr I. Gunawardena ’18
Andres Gvirtz ’18
Alexander Ha ’18
Spencer L. Harriman ’18
Leigh C. Harris ’18
Jenna R. Harrison-Peters ’18
Yoni Hazan ’18
Santiago J. Herdoiza ’18
Terrell J. Heyward ’18
Aubrey S. Hulbert ’18
Alexander D. Hull ’18
Ella M. Hutzler ’18
Thomas J. Iannitto ’18
Valerie C. Ingmann ’18
Tyler Isidore ’18
Phoebe L. Isler ’18
Ian C. Jackson ’18
Amiel Jaggernauth ’18
Andrew G. James, Jr. ’18
Daniel W. James ’18
Nathan A. Jiwatram ’18
Caroline B. Jones ’18
Anthony T. Jreije ’18
Adam L. Katzman ’18
Micheal T. Kebede ’18
Samuel F. Kennedy ’18
Eileen M. Kinnane ’18
Nicholas J. Kirschner ’18
Lucyna M. Kogut ’18
Cherie Laliberte ’18
Meriel G. Lamb ’18
Carla B. Lee Perez ’18
Amanda N. Levasseur ’18
Benjamin A. Levingston ’18
Sadie N. Levy ’18
Bryon J. Lewis-Cummings ’18
Jenna L. Libera ’18
Madison M. Lohrum ’18
Julissa A. Lopez ’18
Jeanmarie W. Loss ’18
Henry F. Lynch ’18
Connor E. Maguire ’18
Hung P. Mai ’18
Misa T. Mai ’18
Jordan M. Majka ’18
Charles W. Malwitz ’18
William J. Mandracchia ’18
Julia M. Marcou ’18
Elizabeth A. Marszalek ’18
Samson A. Martin ’18
Taylor A. McAllister ’18
Mathilde C. McAlpin ’18
Mira G. McElroy-Howard ’18
Simone W. McGuinness ’18
Erin R. McKeon ’18
Isabella J. Mekker ’18
Annabelle Y. Merlin ’18
Whittaker T. Merritt ’18
Leah L. Meyers ’18
Rachel E. Mills ’18
Hector J. Miron Dominguez ’18
Cameron M. Mitchell ’18
Ariana M. Mohammad ’18
Johanna A. Monge ’18
Winslow Moore ’18
Christopher J. Morales ’18
Kwame Morgan-Asiedu ’18
David R. Muckle ’18
Emma W. Needles ’18
Isaac S. Nemetz ’18
Carly Ngo ’18
Bichtroan Nguyen ’18
Anna-Louise Noden ’18
Zachary W. Noel ’18
Karina Nunez Ortega ’18
Benjamin M. O’Connor ’18
Aidan F. Ottoni-Wilhelm ’18
Kayla E. Paton ’18
Robert Y. Phung ’18
John T. Pisacreta ’18
Samantha R. Poole ’18
Bailey E. Pridgen ’18
Karina H. Ramchandani ’18
Bernny J. Ramirez ’18
Christian D. Rentsman ’18
Margaret M. Rhodes ’18
Alexis N. Richards ’18
William G. Roberts ’18
Brenna L. Robeson ’18
Patrick B. Robinson ’18
Alexander M. Rose ’18
Timothy M. Rovnak ’18
Shayon S. Roy ’18
Jennifer A. Rubin ’18
Maria E. Rudorf ’18
Ahmed Sadiq ’18
Alexis J. Santiago ’18
Mackenzie L. Satalino ’18
Claire Saudino ’18
Erika G. Schaper ’18
Antonia-Maria Serban ’18
Thanavee Sereeyothin ’18
Annie R. Share ’18
Jordan S. Shattuck ’18
Isabel S. Shishko ’18
Naomi L. Shmueli ’18
Leonard S. Siegel ’18
Annalise Smith ’18
Isaac E. Smith ’18
Simone T. Smith ’18
Sadie L. Solomon ’18
Michelle R. Soroksky ’18
Gabriella M. Southwick ’18
Dominique D. St. Pierre ’18
Alexis J. Stabulas ’18
Colin A. Sterling, Jr. ’18
Alexander C. Sturtevant ’16
Arslan B. Tarar ’18
Michael M. Thomson ’18
Heather L. Todoroff ’18
Aaron E. Trachtman ’16
Laura M. Tramontozzi ’18
Gabriel J. Trevor ’18
Adelisa Turnadzic ’18
Qurrat Ul-Ain ’18
Emily D. Valante ’18
Ryan P. Van Dine ’18
Martin D. Varner ’18
Jennifer L. Vernick ’18
Alexander M. Vesenka ’18
Giang H. Vu ’18
Nikolas F. Wagner ’18
Abigail L. Waldron ’18
Conor P. Walsh ’18
Benjamin M. Wasserman ’18
Alden R. Welles ’18
Holly A. Whytock ’18
Natalie A. Wolpert ’18
Justin J. Woods ’18
Kelli C. Woodson ’18
Tara E. Wykes ’18
Brenda L. Yates ’18
Ethan R. Ziemba ’18

Anonymous (6)
Valerie C. Alexander ’19
Svea L. Andersson ’19
Ximena Areiza-Betancur ’19
Daniel S. Avinoam ’19
Lige Bao ’19
Olivia A. Barksdale ’19
Joseph L. Bell, Jr. ’19
Justine M. Berard ’19
Thomas B. Berzok ’19
Cory S. Bisbee ’19
Leah S. Breiss ’19
Kyle T. Broughton ’19
Madeleine S. Buchman ’19
Patrick C. Campbell ’19
Jacinda M. Carson ’19
Jose I. Castillo ’19
Hassan T. Chehab ’19
Varun Choubey ’19
Sophia H. Clarke ’19
Matthew P. Clauss ’18
Adina R. Cohen ’19
Laura E. Cohen ’19
Spencer J. Cohen ’19
Gabriel O. Cohen-Glinick ’19
Gia Coleman ’17
Adam Converse ’19
Teresa S. Dancewicz Helmers ’19
Daniel Davidoff ’19
Samantha L. Davis ’19
Jenna N. DeFosse ’19
Katy Deng ’19
Joshua K. DeSouza ’19
Alice C. Dillon ’19
Sophia L. Dzikas ’19
Lamarre Edouard ’19
Chukwuma K. Egbuzie ’19
Max F. Elias ’19
Camila Espinosa Coronel ’19
Michael E. Felder ’19
Julian B. Feshbach-Meriney ’19
Olivia F. Schwartz ’19
Isabella E. Frederick ’19
Laura B. Galeano ’19
Sahil R. Gangula ’19
Alisa Gelfand ’19
Maxwell E. Gessman ’19
Kubahan R. Giambrone ’19
Adam R. Gilman ’19
Halley L. Glier ’19
Macy F. Golman ’19
Matheus B. Goncalves ’19
Rachel K. Gray ’19
Joya D. Hall-Sullivan ’19
Samantha J. Hughson ’19
Lara N. Ibrahim ’19
Kaiomi J. Inniss ’19
Melanie A. Jennings ’19
Kathryn M. Jensen ’19
Joyce E. Joseph ’19
Harpreet Kaur ’19
Zachary E. Kelley ’19
Nathaniel W. Keuter ’19
Brandon R. King ’19
Ryan G. King ’19
Brendan M. Kittredge ’19
Cheyenne R. Lachapelle ’19
Emily R. Ladda ’19
Huy M. Le ’19
Kacey A. Legare ’19
Jack S. Levine ’19
Ian S. Levy ’19
Lauren S. Liderman ’19
Katherine E. Liggett ’19
Tanzeem K. Lodi ’19
Juan Lopera ’19
Samuel F. Luz ’19
Olivia R. Lyons ’17
Kate E. Maher ’19
Jacob Malicky ’19
Nathan I. Maselek ’19
Lucas M. McCormick ’19
Michael A. McGrew ’19
Crisbelly Medina Adames ’19
Linnea S. Menin ’19
Ana P. Mercado ’19
Joshua T. Merchat ’19
Sarp Mertdogan ’19†
Mitchell H. Mondro ’19
Amelia R. Muratori ’19
Lisa M. Musumba ’19
Aidan M. Naravane ’19
Hei Yin Jocelyn Ng ’19
Andreana T. Nop ’19
Anson M. O’Connor ’19
Daniel R. Oliveira ’19
Brenda T. Paredes-Arce ’19
Jack G. Pierce ’19
Camilo Posada Rodriguez ’19
Elizabeth C. Putnam ’19
Alexander M. Rakovshik ’19
Jordan Resta ’18
Kayla J. Rich ’19
Heather L. Riesenberg ’19
Claudia M. Rivera Gruvis ’19
Rohan Roger ’18
Srivatsa Saharia ’19
Adrienne C. Sanchez ’19
Dylan R. Schrama ’19
Caitlin M. Schubert ’19
Emily C. Schutz ’19
Ella C. Scott ’19
Cynthia G. Sellers ’21
Claire M. Shapton ’19
Ram S. Sharma ’19
Daniel T. Shaw ’19
Erin E. Shull ’19
Mira E. Siewert ’19
Jaime L. Silverman ’19
Rylee A. Simons ’19
Macalister M. Slepkow ’19
Alyson N. Smith ’19
Seo Hyun Song ’19
John R. Stark ’19
Justin A. Stewart ’19
Isaac A. Stone ’19
Leonard Strauss ’19
Tyler J. Sullivan ’19
Emily M. Thibault ’19
Michael J. Tice ’19
Natalie R. Tincknell ’19
Denis J. Tobin ’19
Pirro Tomco ’19
Gabrielle R. Totten ’19
Emily M. Uechi ’19
Shyam Virani ’19
Kendra A. Walker ’19
Emma A. Weltner ’19
Ian M. Willard ’19
Samuel P. Wogan ’19
Jun Peng Wu ’19
Liliana A. Wurfl ’19
Winston D. Yu ’16
Sergei R. Zaremba ’19

Anonymous (8)
Alice C. Acciani ’20
Ameyo L. Alagno ’20
Thomas G. Alden ’20
Michaelle Aristide ’20
Jesse D. Aronson ’20
Ashar Ashraf ’20
David P. Astill ’20
Naomi A. Augustin ’20
Christopher J. Axford ’20
Alexander E. Azar ’20
Allison R. Bach ’20
Jurry A. Bajwah ’20
Julia E. Baldacci ’20
Kathryn N. Barber ’20
Nadav E. Battat ’20
Demetry C. Belfort ’20
Nuhamin K. Berhanu ’20
Isabel Bleyer ’20
Jordan L. Blocher ’20
Nicolina M. Braccio ’20
Andrew T. Brown ’19
Curtis A. Brown ’20
Emma N. Bulman ’20
Duncan A. Calder ’20
Sierra L. Cameron ’20
Maria V. Campos ’20
Emma L. Carleton ’20
Lucy C. Carpenter ’20
Alison R. Carroll ’20
Lisa Carter ’20
Ryan A. Celaj ’20
Tobey R. Chase ’20
William B. Clark ’20
Keren D. Cohen ’20
Samantha B. Collins ’20
Maria J. Connors ’20
Sara F. Conroy ’20
Hannah L. Cooper ’20
Rachel E. Corcoran-Adams ’20
Kyle J. Coughlin ’20
Olyvia G. Crum ’20
Christy Dang ’20
Ngu S. Dang ’20
Henrietta Danso ’20
Julia E. D’Antonio ’20
Michaela F. Davies ’20
Julie F. de Oliveira ’20
Emilio D. Del Carmen ’20
Lyndsay deManbey ’20
Alexandra M. Denley ’20
Fatoumata K. Diallo ’20
Zoe D. DiPinto ’20
Veronica R. Dizon ’20
Doreen A. Dormah Boadu ’20
Pnina L. Dotan ’20
Elizabeth C. Dringoli ’20
Eleanor A. Eaton ’20
Chineme N. Ezema ’20
Lillian E. Favreau ’20
Bryan E. Feliz Mateo ’20
Alena R. Ferreira ’20
Emma Jo Fonner ’20
Rebecca M. Ford ’20
Sheila R. Ford ’20
Samantha M. Fowles ’20
Benjamin E. Frede ’20
Louise Friedrich-Castronovo ’20
Ruth E. Fuller ’20
Juliette A. Gale ’20
Hannah L. Garelick ’20
Bailey E. Glenn ’20
Jakob W. Good ’20
Jonathan R. Guilherme ’20
Helena H. Haase ’20
Arianna A. Hall ’20
Zi Liang Han ’20
Alexander V. Hattenbach ’20
Andrew G. Hollerbach ’20
Dylan A. Horn ’20
Erica R. House ’20
Yasaal Imran ’20
Alicia K. Ireland ’20
Madison C. Jones ’20
Nicholas T. Jordan ’20
David L. Judkins ’20
Evan A. Jurkowski ’20
Karla Kahale ’20
Emily G. Kern ’20
Emma K. Kirkman-Davis ’20
Jessie E. Klitus-Flaim ’20
Anya T. Kohan ’20
Fion S. Kubani ’20
Aryana G. Kubiak ’20
Monika Kuzma ’20
Alison R. Lamb ’20
Owen A. Lamerson ’20
Tulasi K. Landes ’20
Charles J. Lane ’20
Angelica S. Lasthaus ’20
Anh-Vy Le ’20
Nicolas R. Lee ’20
Derek J. Lefebvre ’20
Henrique Lemos-Brito ’20
Madison A. Letendre ’20
Nana Kwakye A. Lokko ’20
Declan J. Lorie ’20
Finn P. Lundy ’20
Aaron M. Madow ’20
Malaika W. Malik ’20
Jack H. Mandracchia ’20
Alyssa M. Manna ’20
Megan J. Marocco ’20
Maya S. Mashkuri ’20
Carly M. Massino ’20
Rowen E. McAllister ’20
Devin S. McBrayer ’20
Doran N. McMillan ’20
Katherine Meehan ’20
Sean P. Meenan ’20
Chelsea A. Mensah ’20
Alana C. Merly ’20
Quincy G. Milton III ’20
Viktoriya Minasyan ’20
Nicole V. Minghella ’20
Ada D. Monteiro ’20
Rowan W. Moody ’20
Julia T. Moore ’20
Claire O. Morehouse ’20
Abdur Rahman Muhammad ’20
Sean D. Munroe ’20
Jessica L. Murgo ’20
Sarah I. Murray ’20
Emma R. Nagler ’20
Emma L. Narkewicz ’20
Annalise L. Nehring ’20
Bradford V. Nixon ’20
Sylvan D. Norris ’20
Michael H. O’Connor ’20
Hazel I. Odell ’20
Lauren M. Oliveira ’20
Iryna Onasenko ’20
Sadie E. O’Neil ’20
Ibrahim Ozgenc ’20
Matthew J. Pacenka ’20
James A. Palmerino ’20
Mikayla R. Pantano ’20
Margaret H. Panteli ’20
Mariah J. Papy ’20
Veronica Pelletier ’20
Robert J. Philbin ’20
Anelyse Piani-Hohmann ’20
Lily S. Pillsbury ’20
Hillary M. Plumb ’15
Charles A. Poff-Webster ’20
Aanchal H. Ramchandani ’20
Brissa K. Ramos ’20
Christopher T. Rasco ’20
Shannon M. Reault ’20
Julie A. Reed ’20
Phoebe M. Ricker ’20
John L. Roop ’18
Andrew Rose ’20
David L. Rotando ’20
Ryan J. Ruhlin ’20
Rudolph A. Sarro ’20
Geva D. Segal ’20
Trevor S. Sheridan ’20
Olivia C. Simonds ’20
Miranda C. Singer ’20
Eliza A. Sorenson ’20
Sophia Spiliotopoulos ’20
Sarah E. Spitz ’20
Rose M. Spitzer ’20
Shelby T. Spohn ’20
Riley K. Sternhagen ’20
Alex Stever ’20
Rachel E. Still ’20
Jessica A. Strzempko ’20
David E. Sullivan ’20
Jake D. Sullivan ’20
Alaina Tabani ’20
Rediet F. Tadele ’20
Trevor F. Tarnowski ’20
Paige H. Taylor ’20
Chikondi B. Thangata ’20
Andrew J. Thibault ’20
Davina K. Tomlin ’20
Mariah L. Torcivia ’20
Dylan J. Tovey ’20
Hope L. Tula ’20
Caleb Urrutia ’21
Katherine E. Vazquez ’20
Catalin C. Veghes ’20
Nancy P. Vo ’20
Nina R. Weisblatt ’20
Theodoros A. White, Jr. ’20
Alexa L. Williams ’20
Annick Williams ’20
Caroline A. Williams ’20
Mitchell F. Williams ’20
Sarah E. Woods ’20
Elyse A. Wyatt ’20
Emma R. Wyatt ’20
Tatyana R. Wynter-Powell ’20
Amanda R. Youmans ’20
Olivia G. Young ’20
Lucy E. Zachau ’20
Jordyn L. Zembrowski ’20
Jessica F. Zeyger ’20

Graduate and Other Alumni

† DECEASED | ‡ CURRENT TRUSTEE | ◊ LIFE TRUSTEE | § FORMER TRUSTEE
1887 SOCIETY: YEARS OF CONSECUTIVE GIVING ***15 OR MORE YEARS **10 YEARS *5 YEARS

Anonymous (53)
Henry Aay, Ph.D. ’78
Julia Abakaeva, M.B.A. ’05
Deborah J. Abbott, M.B.A. ’96
Michael J. Ackerman, M.A. ’69***
Mary Acunzo, M.A. ’90, Ph.D. ’95, P ’18
Robert L. Adams, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’72
Hector Aguilera, M.B.A. ’98
Dennis E. Ahern, M.A. ’72 and Pauline Moniz Ahern ’73
Harry N. Aizenstat, M.A. ’37†
Nora Alafaleg, M.B.A. ’15
Mohammed Aldekmary, M.B.A. ’09, M.S.F. ’10
Yousef Alguwaifli, M.B.A. ’08
Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. ’91**
Carole Allen Scannell, M.B.A. ’16
Jaideep Singh Anand, M.B.A. ’98
John T. Andreoli, M.B.A. ’00**
Rohan S. Andrew, M.A. ’67 and Ann M. Guenther Andrew ’69
Mark J. Andrews, M.P.A. ’93**
Natalie M. Howlett Andrews, M.A. ’07
Howard F. Angione, M.A. ’66
Nicholas H. Apostoleris, Ph.D. ’00
Jacqueline J. DeJesus Appiah, M.B.A. ’13
Wayne T. Armour, M.P.A. ’78
David A. Armstrong, M.P.A. ’08
Malcolm O. Asadoorian, M.A. ’97, Ph.D. ’99
Joy Babajide Erzen, M.B.A. ’01
Alexis A. Babineau, M.A. ’49, Ph.D. ’53
Beverly R. Nester Bader, D.Ed. ’75
William C. Bader, Jr., M.A. ’76
William W. Badgley, M.A.Ed. ’73, P ’05**
Chafi Bakari, M.A. ’03
Jennie Lee Colosi Balboni, M.B.A. ’82**
Robert E. Baldacci, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Lorraine F. Ball, M.S.P.C. ’01
William A. Baller, Ph.D. ’94**
Bradley H. Baltensperger, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’75
Christian Bamson, M.S.I.T. ’08
Jane L. Bannister, M.A.Ed. ’93, P ’18**
Sylvius Bardt, M.B.A. ’88
Nicholas Bariss, Ph.D. ’67
Cari M. Lee Barnes, M.B.A. ’94
Patrick Barnosky ’16
Alfred E. Barry, M.B.A. ’65***
John E. Bassett, L.H.D. ’11***
Douglas Baulf, M.A. ’14
Tulay Bayar, M.B.A. ’97
David J. Bearison, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’74
Jerry Beavers, M.B.A. ’06
Anthony Bebbington, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’90
Leonard Becker, Jr., M.A. ’65
Megan E. Behrle, M.A. ’11
Lisa B. Beittel, M.B.A. ’94
O. Frank Belanger, M.B.A. ’76*
Gwendolyn K. Bell, Ph.D. ’67, D.Sc. ’94**
Jaclyn A. Browning Belli, M.P.A. ’13**
John E. Bennett, M.B.A. ’84
Richard K. Bennett, M.B.A. ’89*
William S. Bennett, M.P.A. ’97
Ellen R. Berezin, M.B.A. ’86
Noah J. Berkowitz, M.S. ’20
Eileen Hadley Berry, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’81†
Mark R. Bibace, M.B.A. ’96*
Roger Bibace, Ph.D. ’57, P ’96†
Cheryl A. Bibeau, M.B.A. ’81 and J. Michael Bibeau, M.B.A. ’81
Margaret E. Lavin Biner, M.B.A. ’76
Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. ’40, Ph.D. ’47†
Robert E. Black, M.A. ’67†
Gary C. Blodgett, M.B.A. ’70
Kevin J. Blot, M.A. ’00, Ph.D. ’02
Gerry A. Blunt, M.B.A. ’84
Edwin A. Boger, Ph.D. ’76
Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. ’76 and Judith Teitelbaum Bohn ’75
Kristen F. Eaton Boosahda, M.B.A. ’99†
Judith Baird Borger, M.A. ’69***
Mitko N. Botev, M.B.A. ’10
William M. Boto, M.A. ’75
Cynthia A. Boucher, M.B.A. ’79***
Timothy M. Boulay, M.S.P.C. ’97
John F. Bovenzi, M.A. ’79, Ph.D. ’81
Judith A. Boyko, M.B.A. ’94
John P. Bradley, M.B.A. ’08
Sandra D. Breault, M.S.P.C. ’05
John J. Breen, Ph.D. ’57†
Maureen Breen, M.B.A. ’95 and Katherine L. Chesley, M.S.P.C. ’97
Adam J. Brissette, M.B.A. ’12
David D. Brodeur, M.A. ’60, Ph.D. ’63†
Robert H. Brodeur, M.B.A. ’96
Scott E. Broo, M.A. ’09*
Robert B. Brooks, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’69 and Marilyn G. Brooks ’67
Todd M. Brooks, M.B.A. ’96 and Kathleen P. Dunlee ’90, M.P.A. ’97
Elaine Brousseau, M.A. ’91
Christopher C. Brown, M.B.A. ’84
Jessica L. Brown, M.A. ’91
David E. Buerle, Ph.D. ’65
Paul K. Burbine, Jr., M.B.A. ’70†
William W. Burdick, M.A. ’08
Janet P. Burke, M.P.H. ’82
John D. Burnham, M.A. ’72
Ronald H. Burrowes, M.B.A. ’97
Stephen D. Burrows, Ph.D. ’13
William W. Butler, M.P.A. ’79
Linda Buxbaum, M.B.A. ’83
Nancy K. Byrd, M.B.A. ’14
Katie Byrne ’16
Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. ’83 and Brenda L. Barstow Cahill ’82, M.B.A. ’83***
Barbara R. Calveric, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’79
Joseph C. Camden, M.P.A. ’77
Barbara S. Cammuso, D.Ed. ’94
John T. Campbell, M.B.A. ’73
Stephen J. Canner, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’66**
Donald Q. Cannon, Ph.D. ’67
Katherine Cannon, M.S.P.C. ’08
Haihui Cao, Ph.D. ’05 and Jun Qi, M.B.A. ’05
Peter R. Capomacchio, M.B.A. ’14
Gerald Capra, M.B.A. ’84
July R. Carlan, M.B.A. ’13
Scott A. Carlin, Ph.D. ’95
Clayton R. Carlisle, M.P.A. ’89
William E. Carlson, Ph.D. ’09**
Jane Antoun Cartelli, M.A. ’63*
George E. Carter, Ph.D. ’70
Amanda R. Cascadden, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Brendan Casey, Ph.D. ’18
Janet D. Judge Castle, M.A.Ed. ’61*
Linda A. Cavaioli, M.B.A. ’91
Jeffrey Cayer, M.B.A. ’00
Richard P. Cehon, Jr., M.S.I.T. ’08
James A. Cesarano, M.B.A. ’91, P ’14
Samuel Chafetz, M.A. ’81†
Scott H. Chaiken, M.B.A. ’84
Harriette Levy Chandler, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’73, L.L.D. ’16
Margaret S. Chatellier, M.A.Ed. ’94
Deborah L. Che, M.A. ’99, Ph.D. ’00
Peter Cheesman, M.B.A. ’14
Kathleen X. Chen, M.A. ’91
Lei Chen, M.B.A. ’04*
Mary Chun-Meei Lee Chen, Ph.D. ’68
Sue Kao Chen, M.A. ’65
Xiaoyijing Chen, M.S.F. ’13 and Yingyi Zou, M.B.A. ’00, M.S.F. ’03
Samantha S. Cheng, M.B.A. ’06
Tina Chen-Xu, M.B.A. ’14
Katherine L. Chesley, M.S.P.C. ’97 and Maureen Breen, M.B.A. ’95
Denise D. Karaoglu Child, Ph.D. ’91
Joy C. Child, M.B.A. ’84
Richard C. Chiras, M.A.Ed. ’65***
Kyuil Cho, Ph.D. ’09
Angela V. Chou, M.B. A. ’11
Lee Chow, Ph.D. ’81
Thomas J. Christopher, M.A. ’01*
Won H. Chung, M.A. ’58†
Donna A. Church, M.A.Ed. ’95 and Michael S. Church ’74
Melanie Ciosek Francis, M.B.A. ’94
Leonard E. Cirillo, M.A. ’62, Ph.D. ’65, P ’90†
Elizabeth F. Clark, M.A. ’92, Ph.D. ’96, P ’20 and George E. Clark, Ph.D. ’01, P ’20
Edmund L. Clark, M.B.A. ’94
Saul B. Cohen, D.Sc. ’91, L.H.D. ’04
Beth B. Cohen, Ph.D. ’03
Miss Charlotte R. Cohen, M.A.Ed. ’57
Michael A. Cole, M.S.I.T. ’10, P ’10
Lisa Comparini, M.A. ’94, Ph.D. ’00
Brenda K. Conlin, M.H.A. ’87
H. Andrew Connolly, M.B.A. ’78
Anthony J. Connors, Ph.D. ’05†
Robert H. Consolmagno, M.A.Ed. ’56
G. Henry Cook, M.B.A. ’79*
Miriam Cope, M.A. ’01
Joe L. Copes, M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’74
Sarah W. Cormier, M.P.A. ’12
Laurie Cormier, M.B.A. ’20
James M. Corrao, M.H.A. ’83
Sara W. Costa, D.Ed. ’94
Jane C. Weinerman Cotnoir, M.A. ’73
Robert E. Courchesne, M.A.T. ’70
Andrea M. Couture, M.S.P.C. ’06 and Anthony J. Couture, M.S.P.C. ’06
Elizabeth A. Couture, M.S.P.C ’13
Stefanie Covino, M.S. ’15
Francis J. Cranston, M.A.T. ’10
Francis P. Crocetti, M.B.A. ’90
Ralph D. Crowley, Jr., M.B.A. ’79***
T’Nia C. Crutchfield, M.A. ’13
Claire Cummings, M.A. ’95, Ph.D. ’01
Diana M. Curran, M.P.A. ’17
Winifred S. Curran, Ph.D. ’04*
Carolyn Curtis, M.A.Ed. ’67†
Andrew J. Cybulski, M.S.A. ’14
Kritapone Dabbaransi, M.B.A. ’98
Jill C. Dagilis, M.P.A. ’01
Ronald R. Daigle, Ph.D. ’75**
Joseph M. Dalton, M.B.A. ’05**
Amy Daly Gardner, M.S.P.C. ’05
Kristopher E. Daly, Ph.D. ’10 and Bethany C. Saunders Daly ’02
Robin J. Damrad-Frye, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’92
Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. ’11
Stentor B. Danielson, Ph.D. ’08*
Thomas N. Dart, M.A. ’86
C. Shirley Davenport, M.A. ’89, C.A.G.S. ’99
Sharon A. Valliere Davi, M.B.A. ’93***
Etta L. Davis, M.A.Ed. ’83
J. Michael Davis, M.B.A. ’77
Elise Simmons Day, M.A. ’62
Luc De Wulf, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’71, P ’96*
Gregory D. Degermajian, M.H.A. ’92 §***
Stuart R. DeLand ’16
Terrence M. Delaney, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’06
Deborah L. DelDotto, M.B.A. ’82
James Dempsey, M.A. ’78
Daniel Desfosses, M.B.A. ’73***
Lawrence P. Desmarais, Jr., M.B.A. ’84
Steve B. Desy, M.P.A. ’01
Jeanne M. DeTellis, M.A. ’84
Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’69*
Morgan B. Dewey, M.B.A. ’83
Robert J. Dillman, Ph.D. ’77†
Richard K. Dinjian, M.B.A. ’76
Mario R. DiNunzio, Ph.D. ’64
Charlene L. Derby Doherty, M.B.A. ’94
Brian F. Dolan, M.B.A. ’87
Holly E. Dolan, Ed.D. ’17, P ’17
Donna M. Dominguez, M.B.A. ’87**
Zhiping Dong, M.A. ’93 and Yue Zou, Ph.D. ’91*
Jill M. Donnelly, M.B.A. ’09
Michael D. D’Onofrio, M.B.A. ’04**
Daniel J. Donohue, M.B.A. ’88
John A. Doon, Jr., M.A. ’59***
Carole Dorris, M.A. ’83
Harry Dostourian, M.B.A. ’76
Kirstin M. Dow, M.A. ’92, Ph.D. ’96
Barbara N. Dowds, Ph.D. ’87**
Lisa A. Kwiatkowski Drexhage, M.B.A. ’12
Michael N. Dubrule, M.A.Ed. ’73, Ed.D. ’84**
Norman D. Dudey, Ph.D. ’64
Sandra A. Gustafson Duguay, M.H.A. ’92
Linda Dupell, M.S.P.C. ’04
Sarah C. Dupere Ostro, M.A. ’13, M.B.A. ’13
Cheryll L. Dupree, M.B.A. ’00**
Anindya Dutta, M.A. ’91
Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. ’75, Ph.D. ’78 and K. David Pijawka, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’83*
Shane Dwyer, M.A. ‘ 11, Ph.D. 14 and Jessica E. Alexander Dwyer ’11, M.A. ’13
Audley L. Dwyer, M.A.Ed. ’58
Pauline Dyer-Grey Dyer-Cole, D.Ed. ’91*
Dianne Dyslin,M.S.P.C. ’15**
Rachel Egan, M.B.A. ’94
Richard A. Ellefsen, M.A. ’58
Lynn C. Blanchette Ellis, ’66
Michael J. Elsier, M.B.A. ’95
Srinivas Emani, M.A. ’90, M.A. ’93, Ph.D. ’01
Michael J. Enders, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’79*
James D. Engstrom, M.A. ’94, Ph.D. ’98
Cynthia H. Enloe, L.H.D. ’14 and Joni K. Seager, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’88
Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. ’59 and Richard B. Erickson ’54, M.A. ’59***
Annalise A. Erkkinen, M.S. ’12
Annmarie Errichetti, M.B.A. ’03
Heidi J. Eschenbacher, M.A. ’99
Ruth W. Evans, M.A.Ed. ’67†
Oriana B. Eversole, M.A. ’05
Thomas A. Falzoi, M.B.A. ’72
Fereydoon Family, M.A. ’72, Ph.D. ’74
Helena X. Fang, M.B.A. ’96
Henry J. Fanning, Jr., D.Ed. ’71†
Rita E. Fardy, M.H.A. ’86
Marcus J. Farrell, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’67
Madeleine Fay, M.A. ’74
LaDona Lanphere Fazio, M.P.A. ’10
Lara M. Fedorov, M.A. ’07
Carol Fine, M.A. ’52***
Judy F. Finkel, D.Ed. ’85
Dennis R. Finnegan, M.B.A. ’14
Donna M. Fiore, M.A. ’79
Frank H. Firor, M.B.A. ’81
Michael J. Fishbein, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’81
Maribeth Fisher, M.P.A. ’89
Cynthia Fleischner-Jacques, M.P.A. ’90
Gregoire J. Fluet, M.A. ’94, Ph.D. ’02*
James T. Flynn, Ph.D. ’64*
Shane S. Flynn, M.B.A. ’14
William Fontaine, M.B.A. ’06
Dwain L. Ford, Ph.D. ’62
Roy F. Forgit, M.B.A. ’70†
Susan M. Forgit, M.B.A. ’87
Nicole J. Foskett, M.B.A. ’06
Robert S. Fossey, M.B.A. ’04
Natalie M. Gendernalik Foster, M.B.A. ’06
Roy L. Fralin, M.B.A. ’09
Elke K. Franke, M.P.A. ’84
Margery Bodansky Franklin, M.A. ’56, Ph.D. ’61
Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. ’73***
Christine D. Franquin-Wilkerson, M.S.F. ’00
David Fredrick, M.A. ’70
Jonathan D. Freedman, M.B.A. ’89*
Robert Freeman, M.A.C.J. ’87
Robert J. French, M.A. ’72†
Helen R. Frey, M.A.Ed. ’70 and Laurence S. Frey, M.A. ’75
Seymour J. Friedland, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’69
Vaughn D. Frisby, M.A. ’11
Yuan Fu, M.S.F. ’16
Michele A. Fulk, M.A. ’99
William Fuller, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Joel D. Funk, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’77
Louis A. Fusaro, M.A. ’69, Ph.D. ’77
Christopher M. Gaffney, M.P.A. ’97
Roger J. Gagnon, M.B.A. ’71*
Adriana L. Gallardo-Ang, M.B.A. ’14, M.A. ’14
Nancy Taylor Ganyard, M.A. ’51*
Susan M. Gardner, M.A.Ed. ’96
John Gargana, M.B.A. ’90
Eleanor M. Garvey, M.A.Ed. ’42
Annie K. Garvin, Ph.D. ’77
W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. ’69 and Jane A. McGurren Gasek ’58†
Sarah D. Gates, M.S. ’17
Christopher Gatrousis, Ph.D. ’65
Michele S. Gatto, M.B.A. ’97 and Gary Gatto, M.B.A. ’01
Ellen J. Marszalek Gaucher, M.P.A. ’79
Robert L. Geier, Jr., M.B.A. ’14
Kate E. Giapponi, M.B.A. ’09
Ronald P. Giard, M.B.A. ’96
Ann Martin Gibbons, M.A. ’50†
Anne E. Gibson, M.A. ’87, Ph.D. ’95
John R. Giger, M.B.A. ’86*
Peter J. Gilles, M.B.A. ’06
Timothy K. Gillespie, M.B.A. ’06
Lisa Gillingham, M.P.A. ’20
Thomas J. Gilman, M.B.A. ’93**
Thomas F. Gilmartin, M.A.Ed. ’56*
Paul J. Giorgio, M.A.C.J. ’79*
Raymond R. Girouard, M.H.A. ’85
Jennifer S. Gitlitz, M.A. ’97
Julie A. Rogers Gittins, M.A. ’66 and John S. Gittins, M.A. ’69
John P. Glennon, Ph.D. ’58***
Marion H. Shepherd Glick, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’68
Ellen D. Goguen, M.P.A. ’94
Victor F. Goguen, M.A.Ed. ’70***
Dominic Golding, M.A. ’86, Ph.D. ’88
Alfred E. Goldman, Ph.D. ’55***
Andrew R. Goldman, M.A. ’69, Ph.D. ’72
Bernard Goldsmith, M.A. ’63, P ’89†
Bradford C. Gooch, M.A. ’70
Joan-Beth Gow, Ph.D. ’94*
Martha P. Grace, M.A. ’71
Melissa Graham, Ph.D. ’18
W. Richard Granger, M.A.Ed. ’56***
Stephen K. Grant, Ph.D. ’74
Kenneth G. Grant, M.B.A. ’86*
Michael J. Grasseschi, M.B.A. ’09
Deborah E. Gray, A.B.D. ’89*
Kevin J. Gray, M.B.A. ’14
Lois B. Green, M.P.A. ’78, L.H.D. ’09†
Sheldon L. Green, M.A. ’75
Vartan Gregorian, L.H.D. ’08†
Jeffrey G. Greiman, M.B.A. ’91 and Rita A. Moran, M.B.A. ’92
Marcia A. Wetherbee Grenier, M.A. ’87
Joseph C. Guardiano, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’92†
Brian H. Guck, Ph.D. ’80**
D. Geraldine Guertin, M.A.Ed. ’59, Ed.D. ’75†
Sharmese E. Gunn, M.S.P.C. ’07
Xiaofeng Guo, M.B.A. ’14
Atish Gupta, M.B.A. ’08
Karen P. Guy-Dyer, M.S.P.C. ’97
Matthew N. Haddad, M.B.A. ’16
William R. Haigis, M.B.A. ’91
Donna Moulico Hall, M.B.A. ’94, P ’17
Andrew D. Hall, M.B.A. ’14
David N. Hall, M.B.A. ’73
Keith R. Hall, M.P.A. ’79**
Tyrone C. Hall, M.A. ’11
Bret M. Halverson, M.A. ’79, Ph.D. ’80***
Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. ’89 §
James P. Hanlan, M.A. ’71, Ph.D. ’79
Ray E. Hannah, M.B.A. ’67*
Maureen T. Hanrahan, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Susan Hanson**
Anton G. Hardy, Jr., M.A. ’59, Ph.D. ’62†
William B. Harris, M.B.A. ’70
Richard L. Hart, M.A. ’77
Jonathan D. Hartford, M.B.A. ’14
Tri Hartono, M.B.A. ’11
Andrew S. Harvey, M.A. ’67, Ph.D. ’71
John N. Harvey, M.B.A. ’71
Jingzhou He, M.S.F. ’14
Ronald D. Heacock, M.A. ’67
Alfred Hecht, Ph.D. ’72
John T. Heffernan, Ph.D. ’79†
Colbert C. Held, Ph.D. ’49
Marilyn R. Helfenbein, M.A.Ed. ’66, Ed.D. ’72
John B. Hench, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’78***
Lenore M. Kelly Hennessey, M.A. ’50
Elizabeth Edfors Hennin, M.P.A. ’92
Charles Hersch, Ph.D. ’57†
Michael J. Hickey, M.B.A. ’18
Ronald A. Hill, M.B.A. ’89
Tara B. Himmel, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Jeffrey J. Himmelberger, M.A. ’90, Ph.D. ’94, P ’19, P ’06 and Yelena Ogneva-Himmelberger, Ph.D. ’98, P ’06
Isabel S. Hochgesand, M.B.A. ’91
Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. ’83 and David C. Kahl ’81, M.B.A. ’83***
Jeffrey B. Hoisington, M.A.Ed. ’89
Jerome L. Hojnacki, M.H.A. ’82*
Stephen T. Holland, M.P.A. ’78
Jane Holt Weber, M.B.A. ’99**
Don R. House, M.B.A. ’87**
Benjamin F. Howatt, M.A. ’62, Ph.D. ’89†
Stephen H. Howe, M.B.A. ’73†
Edith Howe-Hill, M.A. ’87
Mei-Seng Tai Hsu, Ph.D. ’70**
Xufeng Hua, M.S.F. ’12
Xiaxin Hua, Ph.D. ’15
Margaret M. Huang, M.A. ’71
Yuanqing Huang, M.S.P.C. ’12
Gloria J. Huber, M.B.A. ’94
Ellen Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’86 ‡ and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. ’89*
Kristin L. Graf Hunter, M.B.A. ’06
Robert W. Hunter, M.B.A. ’85
Sean E. Huse, M.B.A. ’04
Gladstone A. Hutchinson, M.A. ’87, Ph.D. ’89
John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. ’62 and Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides ’61, M.A.Ed. ’63***
Joseph A. Ilacqua, M.A. ’64
Joan Bourke Ilves, M.A. ’73
Jennifer R. Ingham, M.S.C ’20
Kathlyn M. Inman, M.A. ’06
Earl G. Jackson, M.A. ’43†
Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. ’73 and Joanne Wachsman Jacobs ’71
Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. ’66**
Benjamin B. Jaehne, M.B.A. ’18
Fariola Jahollari, M.B.A. ’07
Suresh C. Jain, M.B.A. ’78
Sandeep Jain, M.B.A. ’12
Jamie M. Janis, M.B.A. ’99***
Joseph Javorski, Jr., M.B.A. ’98
John Jeppson, LL.D. ’68†
Christopher Jeznach, M.B.A. ’11
J. Scott Jiusto, Ph.D. ’04
Edward E. Johnson, M.B.A. ’65
John W. Johnson, M.B.A. ’75
Kathleen G. Johnson, M.P.A. ’01
Krysta M. Johnson, M.B.A. ’14
Landy C. Johnson, M.P.A. ’95, Ph.D. ’04
Nan H. Prescott Johnson, M.A.Ed. ’65
Russell E. Johnson, Jr., M.B.A. ’75***
Derek D. Johnston, M.B.A. ’98
Edward J. Jordan, Jr., Ph.D. ’58
Robert K. Jordan, Jr., M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’72
Jaison K. Jose, M.S.I.T ’14
John P. Joseph, M.B.A. ’93
John Joyce III, M.B.A. ’01
Martha A. Jurgensen, M.A. ’99
Andrew Kalinick, M.A.Ed. ’59†
Bhisma N. Kandel, M.S.A ’18
Demetrius Kantarelis, Ph.D. ’83
Vassilios Karapanos, M.B.A. ’92
Marc Kashinsky, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’73
Jacquelyn F. Kasper, M.P.A. ’15
Jadwiga Szynalska Kasprzak, M.A. ’61
Robert W. Kates, D.Sc. ’93†
Esther Katz, M.P.A. ’97
Christine C. Keating ’09 and Michael J. Keating, M.A. ’05
Bonita J. Keefe-Layden, M.B.A. ’92***
Gordon M. Keegan, M.B.A. ’12
Kevin P. Keenan, Ph.D. ’09
Jean Hennelly Keith, M.A. ’81
Mitchell W. Kelley, M.S.P.C. ’16
Seslie E. Kennedy, D.Ed. ’98
James E. Keogh, M.S.P.C. ’15, P ’17*
Eugene A. Kessler, M.A. ’73*
Nikita A. Kharlamov, M.A. ’11, Ph.D. ’13
Prasanna G. Kidambi, M.B.A. ’02 and Hilkat Ozden ’01, M.B.A. ’03
Ki Hoon Kim, M.A. ’62
Kija Kim ’67 §**
Thomas B. Kinraide, M.A. ’68†
Ram Kishan, M.P.A. ’97
David Kissi, M.B.A. ’76 and Edith R. Truvillion ’77
Philip M. Kleespies, M.A. ’67, Ph.D. ’71
Herman Kleine, M.A. ’42, Ph.D. ’51
Laurence S. Klugman, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’75*
Sailaja Kodali, M.S.I.T. ’09
William A. Koelsch, M.A. ’59
Stuart A. Kopel, M.B.A. ’73***
Karen A. Koprowski, M.P.A. ’97**
Florian Korallus, M.B.A. ’84
John Korsak, M.A. ’10
Judith A. Kostka, M.B.A. ’94
Romuald C. Kpade, M.P.A. ’00
Emma Kraidman Gould, M.A. ’55, Ph.D. ’58***
Natalie Kruse, M.A. ’16
Michael A. Kubert, M.B.A. ’95
Maria S. Kulsick, M.B.A. ’93***
Eleanor L. Kunin, M.A. ’77†
Gerald L. Kupperschmidt, M.A.Ed. ’70
James R. Kuzemchak, M.B.A. ’74
Paul W. Kwan, M.A. ’71, Ph.D. ’75
Olivia Kyem, M.P.A. ’96 and Peter A. Kyem, Ph.D. ’97
Rose H. Kyprianou, M.A. ’03
Katherine M. Lacasse, M.A. ’11, Ph.D. ’13
Barbara E. Lacey, Ph.D. ’82**
Richard M. Lamar, M.A.Ed. ’58†
Paul E. Lambert, Sr., M.A. ’93*
Mary Quinn Lammi, M.H.A. ’85
Enrique J. Landaeta, M.B.A. ’01
Patience A. Landford, M.A. ’13
Patricia Medeiros Landurand, M.A. ’70
Lawrence E. Lapides, M.B.A. ’89
Richard B. Larson, D.Ed. ’78
Sarah Bennett Lau, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’83 and John R. Lau, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’91
Jane Lavigne Clay, M.H.A. ’98
Thuha Le, M.A. ’14
Caroline A. Leary, M.B.A. ’14
Louis R. LeBel, Jr., M.A.Ed. ’69
Norman J. LeBlanc, M.B.A. ’71
Ellen T. LeBoeuf, M.B.A. ’96 and Thomas P. LeBoeuf, M.B.A. ’96
Gary Lednar, M.P.A. ’81
Martin B. Leichtman, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’72
Mira Zamansky Levitt, Ph.D. ’86
Constance L. Lewis, M.A. ’65
Dr. Lawrence T. Lewis, M.A. ’62, Ph.D. ’71†
Diana Leyva, M.A. ’05, Ph.D. ’07
Aimin Li, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’99 and Ming Zhong, M.A. ’92
Baiyuan Li, M.S.F. ’14
David Li, M.A. ’90
Xueqing Liang, M.B.A. ’96 and Jian Z. Wu ’96
Janice Lindsay-Hartz, Ph.D. ’80
Mott Linn, Jr., M.P.A. ’03
Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. ’76 and Henry V. Listenik ’51†
Jinzhao Liu, M.S.I.T. ’18
Miriam Levo Lockhart, M.A. ’57†
Stanley H. Lofchie, Ph.D. ‘ 53
Thomas R. Lomaglio II, M.A. ’96
John H. Long, M.A. ’70
Karen J. LaBelle Longo, M.H.A. ’91
Clarissa S. Lonn-Nichols, M.P.A. ’04
Aleta Grillot Looker, M.A. ’60 and Robert B. Looker, M.A. ’60
James C. Loughlin, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’65†
Deah M. Louis, M.B.A. ’14
Qunwei Lu, M.A. ’10
Frank Lupisella, Jr., M.B.A. ’94
Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. ’86
JoAnn Harding Lyerla, Ph.D. ’78, M.B.A. ’84***
Sean T. Lynch, M.A.Ed. ’96
Xu Ma, M.S.F. ’13
Hicham E. Maalouf, M.A. ’06 and Christine C. Sauck, M.A. ’04, Ph.D. ’10
Margaret Mackie-Ciancio, M.A.Ed. ’97
Shauna E. Collins MacSweeney, M.B.A. ’14
Claire E. Maday-Travis, M.B.A. ’95
John M. Madonna, Jr., D.Ed. ’80*
Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. ’69 and Marion W. Mahar ’89***
Paul J. Mahon, Ph.D. ’73
Robert M. Maiorana, M.B.A. ’84, P ’08
Paul M. Mallette, M.B.A. ’87
Clara Takesian Mancantelli, M.A.Ed. ’68
Peter J. Mancevice, M.A. ’78
Richard D. Mangerian ’53
Daniel R. Maniov, M.B.A. ’97
Margaret A. Manoogian, M.A. ’84†
Ann M. Marcus, M.B.A. ’06
Charles S. Margosian, M.B.A. ’72
Stephen T. Margulis, M.A. ’59
Jeff P. Mariano, M.B.A. ’84**
Carlos Marin, M.A. ’02, Ph.D. ’08
Mark S. Marinelli, M.B.A. ’00***
Kandice L. Marquardt, M.B.A. ‘ 11
John P. Marrkand, M.A. ’86**
Ted G. Marsh, M.B.A. ’14
Norman B. Marshall, M.A. ’52
David B. Martin, M.B.A. ’89
Michael F. Martin, M.B.A. ’97
Timothy M. Martin, M.B.A. ’99
Lisa Martinez, M.B.A. ’00
Elizabeth Martin-Tienhaara, M.A. ’85 and Richard E. Tienhaara II ’83
Dorothy M. Masterson, M.B.A. ’71
Angela Mastrogiovanni, M.B.A. ’17
Peter F. Masucci, M.B.A. ’84**
Lauren Mawe,M.A. ’16
Joseph Mayer, Ph.D. ’59, P ’75, GP ’15†
Sandra H. Mayrand, M.B.A. ’91
Thomas J. McCarthy, Jr., M.A.Ed. ’64
Barbara L. McCarthy ’93
Joseph G. McCarthy, M.P.H ’85**
Melissa (Procter) McCarthy, M.B.A. ’04
Sherri L. McConnell, M.A. ’91 and William J. McConnell, M.A. ’94, Ph.D. ’00
Marcus A. McCorison, Litt.D. ’92†
James E. McDermott, M.A. ’75, Ed.D. ’94
Patricia McGuire McGrail, M.A.Ed. ’60
Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. ’47, Ph.D. ’51†
Alexandra H. McKeever, M.B.A. ‘ 11
W. Brett McKenzie, D.Ed. ’00**
Bridget McLaughlin, M.B.A. ’14
John B. McLaughlin, M.P.A. ’84†
John F. McManus, M.A.Ed. ’61†
Paul D. McMaster, Ph.D. ’61
Michael J. McNamara, M.B.A. ’94*
Cecilia M. McVey, M.H.A. ’88
Brian J. Meacham, Ph.D. ’00***
Richard O. Meade, M.A. ’74
Joseph R. Meichelbeck, M.B.A. ’74
Paul J. Meisel, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’68
Nathan H. Meleen, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’77
Melvin M. Melnicoe, Jr., M.A. ’86***
Mary H. Melville, M.A. ’85†
Thomas Mengebier, M.A. ’16
John C. Mettler, Ph.D. ’59†
Katherine Metzger, M.H.A. ’90*
William B. Meyer, Ph.D. ’91*
Celeste M. Michaud, M.B.A. ’96
Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. ’36†
Vsevolod S. Mihajlov, M.A. ’54, Ph.D. ’56†
Michael E. Miles, M.B.A. ’70
Paul B. Milionis, M.B.A. ’13**
Christine S. Miller, M.B.A. ’90
Robin S. Miller, M.S. ’16, M.B.A. ’16
Ruolan Min, M.S.F. ’13
Sofiia Hrytsko Miniaeva, M.S.F. ’13
Stephanie T. Mireku, M.B.A. ’20
Bernard Mirin, M.A. ’50, Ph.D. ’53
Jean W. Missud III, M.A. ’69 and Nancy Baum Missud ’63, M.A.Ed. ’65
Cheryl L. Anderson Mitchell, M.B.A. ’90
Robert W. Mitchell, Ph.D. ’87
Mehdi Mohaghegh, M.A. ’85, Ph.D. ’86
Richard G. Montgomery, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’69*
Rear Admiral Timothy D. Moon, M.B.A. ’94
R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. ’58 and Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian ’58***
Donald T. Moran, M.P.A. ’75
Rita A. Moran, M.B.A. ’92 and Jeffrey G. Greiman, M.B.A. ’91
Sharon D. Moran, Ph.D. ’00
Mahroo Tavakolian Morgan, M.A. ’64 and Barrett Morgan, M.A. ’71†
Gina J. Morgan, M.B.A. ’14
Joseph P. Morgan, Jr., M.B.A. ’90
Mahroo Tavakolian Morgan, M.A. ’64 and Barrett Morgan, M.A. ’71
Rolland J. Morin, Jr., M.B.A. ’74
Walter K. Morrison, M.A. ’52†
Maxine K. Morse, M.H.A. ’83, P ’89***
Matthew C. Morse, M.A.Ed. ’95*
Rachel A. Mosakowski, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Susanne C. Moser, M.A. ’95, Ph.D. ’97
Amy R. Mosher Berry, M.A. ’04
Dahlia P. Moxam, M.P.A. ’12
Kenneth J. Moynihan, M.A. ’69, Ph.D. ’73†
Carolyn Mugar, L.H.D. ’13
Veronica M. Cullen Mulcahy, M.P.A. ’91
Nathanael G. Mullener, M.A. ’70, Ph.D. ’72
William H. Mulligan, Jr., M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’82
Llewellyn M. Mullings, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’64†
Pearl E. Mullings, M.A.Ed. ’62†
Robert W. Mura, M.A. ’83
Caroline Murphy Heffernan, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’71
Dawn Murphy, M.B.A. ’01
Kevin C. Murphy, M.B.A. ’14
L. William Murray, Jr., Ph.D. ’73
John R. Mutschler, M.B.A. ’70
Stefan Nagel, M.B.A. ’98
Brian C. Nagy, M.B.A. ’14
Peter W. Nalbandian, M.B.A. ’95
Jane P. Neale, M.A. ’91†
John C. Newman, M.B.A. ’88
Leigh Ann Newman, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Phuong T. Nguyen, M.S.F. ’11
Peter A. Nickerson, M.A. ’65, Ph.D. ’68†
Gale H. Closter Nigrosh, M.A.T. ’69†
Jennifer L. Noffsinger, M.B.A. ’14
Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. ’83**
Mr. George P. Norman, USN, M.B.A. ’94
Luciana S. Noymer, Ph.D. ’66
John J. Nunnari, M.A. ’86
Isis Nusair, Ph.D. ’08
Page E. Oberg, M.B.A. ’98
Ann Oberhauser, M.A. ’86, Ph.D. ’88
David F. Oberhauser, M.A. ’64
Kevin A. O’Brien, M.B.A. ’71
John G. O’Connell, M.S.P.C. ’98***
William O’Connell, M.A. ’68†
Thomas S. O’Connor, M.B.A. ’74†
Ashley Odom, M.B.A. ’14
Joseph M. O’Donnell ’67
Coleen Young O’Gara, M.A. ’85, Ph.D. ’86 and John F. O’Gara ’79, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’84
Yelena Ogneva-Himmelberger, Ph.D. ’98, P ’06 and Jeffrey J. Himmelberger, M.A. ’90, Ph.D. ’94, P ’19, P ’06
Eun Jung Oh, M.A. ’09
Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. ’59
John F. O’Keefe, Jr., M.B.A. ’92
Mary M. Oladeji, M.A. ’04
Kathleen K. O’Leary, M.B.A. ’03***
Ivette Olmeda, M.B.A. ’17
Oksana Y. Onasenko, M.A. ’12, P ’20
Jane K. Fairbrother O’Neil, M.B.A. ’91
Anthony R. Ong, M.B.A. ’06
Nicholas L. Onorato, M.A. ’52, Ph.D. ’59†
Adu Opoku-Boahin, M.B.A. ’08
Gayle P. Orczyk, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’72
Beverly H. Osborn, M.A.Ed. ’58†
Kevin O’Sullivan, M.P.A. ’87
Joseph A. Pacenka ’93, P ’20
Pablo Pacheco Balanza, Ph.D. ’05
Howard E. Page, M.A. ’38, Ph.D. ’40†
Francis J. Paika, Jr., M.B.A. ’72***
Louis Paladino, M.A. ’04
Christopher M. Palatucci, M.A. ’88, Ph.D. ’94
Aakriti Pandey ’16
Bo Pang, M.S.F. ’13
Fabio d. Paniza, M.B.A. ’07
Deborah A. Parker, M.A. ’02
Mikko Passananti, M.B.A. ’02
George E. Passey, M.A. ’47†
Una Dipak Kumar Patra, M.S.B.A ’19
Norma L. Pauli, M.B.A. ’92
John R. Pavia, Jr., M.A. ’56
Ann Hoeffer Pax, M.A. ’73*
Eric Pear, M.B.A. ’03
Judith B. Pederson, Ph.D. ’80*
Clifford L. Pelletier, M.A. ’71
Jesse L. Pendleton, Jr., M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’75 and Elizabeth Hillhouse Pendleton ’67†
Pasquale Penta, M.B.A. ’95
Lowell M. Perkins, M.A. ’20
Gayle A. Perrone-Petty, M.B.A. ’90
Patricia Nelligan Peterleitner, M.A. ’84
Danna B. Peterson, M.H.A. ’99
Elaine Peterson, M.A. ’04
Dorothy E. Petralis, M.A.Ed. ’66†
Paul M. Pezzella, M.A.C.J. ’78
Mary J. Vendetti Phelan, M.B.A. ’78, M.A. ’89
Mary Phillpotts, M.H.A. ’97***
Richard W. Pierson, M.A. ’61†
K. David Pijawka, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’83 and Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. ’75, Ph.D. ’78*
Richard J. Pike, Jr., M.A. ’63
Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. ’88 and David W. Piper ’73
Lawrence J. Pitman, M.B.A. ’00*
David J. Polanik, M.H.A. ’94
Michael Politopoulos, M.B.A. ’94
Deanna Polli Foster, M.B.A. ’07
Norman H. Pollock, M.A. ’57**
Eric A. Polonsky, M.B.A. ’02
Paraskevi Polyzoidis Polyzoidou, M.B.A. ’06
Glendon Pomeroy, M.B.A. ’83
Denise B. Prevost, M.B.A. ’94
Yang Pu, M.B.A. ’13
Susan G. Puglisi, Ph.D. ’79***
Laura Bilazarian Purutyan, M.A.Ed. ’90
Mahboob Qadir, M.A.Ed. ’59
Jun Qi, M.B.A. ’05 and Haihui Cao, Ph.D. ’05
Margaret Atkins Quamme, M.A. ’82
David J. Quarton, M.A. ’67†
Mary Lou Quinlan, M.B.A. ’93
Mark E. Quirk, D.Ed. ’82
Sonia Radzik, M.B.A. ’93
Catherine Raeff, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’94
Thomas Rafferty, M.B.A. ’03
Rajalakshmi Rajan, M.B.A. ’04
Julio J. Ramirez, M.A. ’80, Ph.D. ’83
Thara Rangaraj, M.A.T. ’10
Susan L. Ransom, M.A. ’78
Karen Jackson Ranson, M.A. ’72
George A. Rappolt, M.A. ’76, Ph.D. ’82*
William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. ’67*
Janice L. Rayner, M.A. ’80
Jose P. Redondo, Ph.D. ’83
Margaret V. Reed, D.Ed. ’85
Ronald W. Reidy, M.S.P.C. ’02*
Christopher S. Reigeluth, M.A. ’13, Ph.D. ’16
Kathleen M. O’Coin Reilly, M.B.A. ’89
Gary W. Reimers, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Gertrude M. Reith, Ph.D. ’63†
Ruth Rhoads Allen, M.A. ’03
Stella M. Richard, Ph.D. ’11
David B. Richards, M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’77
Martin S. Richman, M.S.P.C. ’98
Marianna S. Liu Riemer, M.B.A. ’80
Jessica Rivera, M.B.A. ’13, M.A. ’14
Thomas P. Roberson, M.A. ’78
Arlene L. Aron Roberts, M.A. ’57, Ph.D. ’65
Benjamin B. Roberts, M.B.A. ’04
Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. ’77 and Gary S. Roboff ’71, M.A. ’75 §***
Jean Cronin Rodes, M.A. ’53
Debra Thomason Roelke, M.A. ’85, Ph.D. ’90
Joshua Romaneo, M.B.A. ’14
James W. Ronan, M.B.A. ’74, P ’94
Wilma Gottlieb Rosen, M.A. ’69, Ph.D. ’73 and Jeffrey J. Rosen, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’71
Joseph H. Rosenbaum, M.A. ’49, Ph.D. ’50
Lawrence S. Rosenthal, M.A. ’84, Ph.D. ’87
Elisabeth-Ann Rooney Rossi, M.A. ’75*
Heidie R. Rothschild, M.H.A. ’91
Rosemary Walsh Rotty, M.H.A. ’94
Barbara Miller Rowell, M.A.Ed. ’64†
Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. ’76 and Ruth Anderson Rowles ’71
Paul F. Roy, M.A. ’90
Phyllis A. Russell, M.H.A. ’84†
Kathleen Ryan Trumpaitis, M.S.P.C. ’08
Carolyn J. Ryan, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’64**
Svilen Sabotinov, M.S.F. ’02
Jessica E. Sabourin ’11
Ann M. Sabulis, M.A. ’95†
Steven B. Sachs, Ph.D. ’00
Henry J. Sage, M.A. ’74**
Peter P. Sakalowsky, Jr., M.A. ’66
R. Joseph Salois, M.B.A. ’00***
John P. Salsgiver, Jr., M.B.A. ’02***
Ayla Samadova, M.S.F. ’10
Aileen G. Sampson, M.B.A. ’87
Steve P. Samuel, M.A. ’77, Ph.D. ’81
Marie Sarno
Kazuo Sato, M.B.A. ’93
Christine C. Sauck, M.A. ’04, Ph.D. ’10
Shirley Kujala Sauer, M.A.Ed. ’58
Donna M. Saul, M.H.A. ’92
Maureen M. Savage, M.B.A. ’85*
David A. Sawin, M.B.A. ’68**
Stephen W. Sawyer, M.A. ’78, Ph.D. ’80*
Ditte B. Sayers, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Deborah A. Scarano, M.B.A. ’98
Philip R. Scarbro, M.A. ’96
Harry G. Schalck, M.A. ’51, Ph.D. ’60†
Meir Scherer, M.P.A. ’96
Andrew Schiller, Ph.D. ’01
Peter Schlesinger, M.A. ’91, P ’18
Lisa-Anne Schmitt, M.B.A. ’01***
Melvyn Schnall, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’64
Kim (Martin) Schneider, M.S.P.C. ’07
Mark A. Schoenberg, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Ute Schumacher, M.A. ’86, Ph.D. ’90
Peter M. Schur, M.P.A. ’90
Laura E. Scott, M.B.A. ’09
Joni K. Seager, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’88 and Cynthia H. Enloe, L.H.D. ’14
Mark C. Segal, M.A. ’68
Raz S. Segal, Ph.D. ’13
Elizabeth Pitney Seidler, M.A. ’01, Ph.D. ’01
Mark W. Seifert, M.B.A. ’82
Kami E. Seo, M.A. ’96
Felicisima C. Serafica, Ph.D. ’73†
Kavita Sethi, Ph.D. ’91
Mimi Sexton, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’78*
Brian A. Shactman, M.A. ’02
Priyank N. Shah, M.S.F. ’13
Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. ’72, Ph.D. ’75***
Siddharth Sharma, M.B.A. ’10
Jo Anne Shatkin, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’94
Sylvia B. Montgomery Shaw, M.A. ’86
Conor W. Sheehan, M.B.A. ’14
Francis T. Sheehan, M.B.A. ’73†
T. Nathanael Shepherd, M.B.A. ’91*
Alice Sheppard, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’71
Richard A. Sherman, M.B.A. ’72
George R. Sherrill, M.P.A. ’89
Geraldine A. Sherry ’93
Richenda M. Eberling Shihab, M.A.T. ’69**
Carol A. Shilinsky, M.A. ’92
Stacy C. Shorr, M.A.Ed. ’97
Beverly J. Shuman, M.P.H ’84
Anna Chin Sia, M.A.Ed. ’62, M.A. ’65 and Cho-Lu Y. Sia, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’65
Shirley Shrago Siff, M.A.Ed. ’70
Donna Silverberg, M.A. ’04
David J. Simmons, M.A. ’56†
Laurence R. Simon, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’90
Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. ’81 and Janet L. Brandon Simpson ’84
Carol A. Singh, M.H.A. ’83
Joseph W. Smey, D.Ed. ’83
Ellen Cranston Smith, M.A. ’69 and Robert J. Smith, M.A. ’67, Ph.D. ’73*
Alice J. Smith, M.A. ’84
Miriam W. Smith, D.Ed. ’96
F.N.U. Snehjit, M.B.A. ’14
Paul Solomon, M.A. ’51, Ph.D. ’60
Michael E. Somers, M.A. ’55, Ph.D. ’67†
Rodney S. Somma, M.B.A. ’95***
Karen E. Soorian, M.H.A. ’85
Robert W. Sorrenti, M.H.A. ’87
Doris B. Sosik, M.A. ’93
Onalie L. Sotak, M.S.I.T. ’10*
Stacey M. Soucy, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Justin P. Souders, M.B.A. ’04
Holly Heaslet Soutter, M.A. ’00, Ph.D. ’00 and Nicholas L. Soutter ’97
Peter Spacciapoli, M.A. ’86, Ph.D. ’91
James J. Spach, M.B.A. ’84
Arthur C. Spears, M.B.A. ’77
Arnold Spielberg, M.S.P.C. ’01
Kayla Springer, M.A. ’52, Ph.D. ’59*
Peter Stackpole, M.A. ’98, Ph.D. ’01
Andrea G. Stamps, M.B.A. ’14
Shirley L. Standring, M.S.P.C. ’99
Donelda J. Stayton, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’68 and Samuel E. Stayton, M.A. ’58, Ph.D. ’63
Amy Nobles Stearns, M.B.A. ’92 and Frank E. Stearns, M.H.A. ’85***
Gabrielle C. Steckman, M.B.A. ’14
Jason R. Steele, M.B.A. ’10
Robert J. Steele, M.A. ’83
Diane M. Steeves, M.A. ’97
Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. ’99, P ’19
Linda Stepper, M.A.C.J. ’81
Kurt H. Stern, Ph.D. ’53
Rolf Sternberg, M.A. ’56†
Dean F. Stevens, Ph.D. ’65
Alicia W. Stewart, M.B.A. ’14
Reed F. Stewart, M.A. ’63, Ph.D. ’86
Sarah A. Stewart, M.A. ’09
Anita C. Stokes, M.A.Ed. ’62*
Diane G. Stokes, M.B.A. ’96
Marlene B. Orange Stone, M.B.A. ’91
Steven M. Strandberg, M.B.A. ’95
David H. Strassler, M.B.A. ’11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees*
Frederick R. Strobel, M.A. ’67, Ph.D. ’69†
Joel B. Strogoff, M.A.Ed. ’88*
Martha Strom, M.B.A. ’96*
Jorina Sulce, M.B.A. ’17
Marybeth Gordon Sullivan, M.A. ’04
Robert J. Sullivan, M.A. ’59
Tracie E. Sullivan, M.A. ’17
Jian Sun, M.S.A ’18
Yue Sun, M.S. ’14
Denise H. Sutton, Ph.D. ’04
Clementine P. Sweeney, M.A. ’49†
Gail P. Swenson, M.A. ’73
Timothy R. Swett, M.S.I.T. ’12
Merrill A. Symonds, Ph.D. ’55†
Lingyun Tao
Darah Tappitake, M.A. ’07 and William D. Holbrook ’99, M.A. ’06
David Z. Tavel, M.A. ’53
Brian Tavolieri, M.B.A. ’13
Kirsten Taylor, M.A. ’02
Octavia V. Taylor, M.A. ’93
Wagiha Abdel-Gawad Taylor, Ph.D. ’66
Anna G. Tecklenburg, M.A. ’08
Heather Strom M. Strom Tessier, M.A. ’11
Peter V. Thamel, M.B.A. ’71
Teresa A. Fava Thomas, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’96
Dorothy Thompson, M.A. ’77**
Shurong Tian, M.A. ’11
Aditya Tibrewal, M.B.A. ’05 and Elizabeth A. Todd Tibrewal ’07, M.B.A. ’08
Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D ’13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***
Doris R. Tivnan, M.S.P.C. ’02
David J. Tobin, M.A.Ed. ’62
James L. Tolley, M.A. ’52
Gregory Tormey ’85
Mary G. Toth, M.H.A. ’85
Xavier Tournier, M.B.A. ’99
Richard J. Trachimowicz, M.B.A. ’80
Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. ’01†
William Travis, Ph.D. ’81
Gabriel M. Trionfi, M.A. ’04, Ph.D. ’05
Sharon A. Turley, M.A. ’75
Shelby Tutty, M.H.A. ’96 and Michael A. Tutty, M.H.A. ’96*
Marc A. Vachon, M.B.A. ’94
Dario Valdes, M.A.Ed. ’68**
Ronald W. Valinski, M.P.A. ’01
Jeffrey R. Valois, M.S.P.C. ’11 and Sarah A. Montigny Valois ’03
Barbra A. Vanden Akker Van Essendelft, M.A. ’96
Eleanor D. Vanable, D.Ed. ’78
John E. Vangos, M.B.A. ’89
Helen Guillette Vassallo, Ph.D. ’67**
Daniel Velasco, M.A. ’11
Joseph Veltri, M.B.A. ’94
Dorothy J. Verheyen, M.A. ’07
Michelle A. Walmsley Vigneux, M.P.A. ’06 and Michael J. Vigneux ’01, M.S.P.C. ’11
Todd Vogel, M.B.A. ’02
Bernice Elenbaas Vossbeck, M.A. ’46
John J. Voyer, M.B.A. ’81
Melissa A. Walker, Ph.D. ’96
Matthew E. Wally, M.A. ’06
Stephen F. Walsh, M.B.A. ’73
Mary E. Walsh-Hurley, M.A. ’67, Ph.D. ’74, D.Sc. ’05
Feng Wan, M.A. ’99, Ph.D. ’00
Qian Wang, M.S.F. ’14
Wenxing Wang, M.S.I.T. ’17
Xiaowen Wang, M.A. ’91
Zhixin Wang, M.S.F. ’16
Sigmund M. Waraszkiewicz, Ph.D. ’75
William E. Ward, M.A. ’72, Ph.D. ’77†
Elizabeth J. Wark, M.A. ’97, Ph.D. ’04
Laura E. Wasowicz, M.A. ’94
Nancy M. Waterman, M.A. ’52†
Sally B. Fleming Watters, M.A. ’69 and James E. Watters, M.A. ’79, Ph.D. ’89*
Joseph A. Weber, M.B.A. ’09
Thomas N. Webler, Ph.D. ’92
Kaysey D. Tonk Weir, M.B.A. ‘ 11
Mary Ann Searles Weiss, M.A.Ed. ’71 and Edwin T. Weiss, Jr., M.A. ’71, Ph.D. ’73
Colleen R. Whepley, M.P.A. ’86
Robert A. White, M.B.A. ’02
Thomas M. Whitmore, M.A. ’89, Ph.D. ’90
Jane Whitney, M.A.Ed. ’66**
James W. Wightman, M.A. ’56, Ph.D. ’67†
Gerald Wildenberg, Ph.D. ’77*
Anne Marie Willhite, M.B.A. ’01
Vivian Williams, M.H.A. ’00
Ryan T. Williams, M.S. ’14
Nancy McClelland Wilson, M.A. ’76†
Gerald A. Winer, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’71
Helen B. Wise, M.A. ’78
Evelyn M. Witkin, D.Sc. ’06***
Milly Mei Wong, M.A. ’65
Theodore N. Wood, M.B.A. ’73
JoAnne M. Woodard ’82, P ’08
Marion I. Wright, M.A. ’46†
Robert C. Wright, Ph.D. ’72†
Qian Wu, M.S.F. ’12
Roy A. Wyscarver, M.A. ’73, Ph.D. ’77
Jianqing Xiao, M.S.P.C. ’14
Qiang Xu, M.B.A. ’12
Yingzi Yang, M.A. ’11
Qi Ye, M.S.F. ’09
Cynthia R. Yeo, M.H.A. ’99*
Xiaoya Yin, M.A. ’94
Barbara L. Young, M.A. ’74†
John H. Young, Ph.D. ’69*
Stephen S. Young, Ph.D. ’97, P’ 16
Timothy A. Zadai, M.A.C.J. ’79
David A. Zalewski, M.A. ’87, Ph.D. ’93*
Daniel M. Zavisza, Ph.D. ’67**
Bruce L. Zellers, M.A. ’78
Changan Zhang, M.A. ’93 and Rihong Fan ’94
Tianci Zhang ’15
Wanru Zhang, M.A. ’94, Ph.D. ’95
Xiaoyang Zhang, M.B.A. ’10
Chenyang Zhao, M.S. ’13 and Ruoyang Zou, M.P.A. ’13
Sifan Zhao, M.S. ’13
Wenjuan Wenjuan Zhao Zhao, M.B.A. ’13
Ying Zhen, M.A. ’09, Ph.D. ’12
JunYan Zhong, M.A. ’05, Ph.D. ’05
Ming Zhong, M.A. ’92 and Aimin Li, M.A. ’91, Ph.D. ’99
Tianxin Zhou, M.S.I.T ’13
Dorothy Horowitz Zimmerman, M.P.A. ’81
Mugendi A. Zoka, M.A. ’11
Paul S. Zottoli, M.B.A. ’74†
Ruoyang Zou, M.P.A. ’13 and Chenyang Zhao, M.S. ’13
Yingyi Zou, M.B.A. ’00, M.S.F. ’03
Yue Zou, Ph.D. ’91 and Zhiping Dong, M.A. ’93*
Timothy P. Zubak, M.B.A. ‘ 11

Parents

Anonymous (251)
Thomas Abdella, P ’22 and Beth Klein, P ’22
Joanne Abdulla, P ’18 and Gary Abdulla, P ’18
Evelyn C. Abraham, P ’13 and Roger H. Silverberg, P ’13
Sara Abramovitz, P ’17 and Lawrence Sternberg, P ’17
Pamela N. Abrams, P ’16 and Robert S. Steiner ’73, M.A.Ed. ’74, P ’16
Patricia M. Abramson, P ’10 and Lawrence M. Abramson, P ’10
Sandra V. Abramson, P ’98 and Stephen Abramson, P ’98
Maria I. Acosta Cruz, P ’14
Antonina Acunzo, P ’08
Katherine K. Adamcik, P ’08 and David A. Adamcik, P ’08***
Araceli Adams, P ’06 and Christopher R. Adams ’81, P ’06
Joan E. Adams, P ’93, P ’89 and James F. Adams ’67, P ’93, P ’89
Kathryn H. Adams, P ’05 and Gordon W. Adams, P ’05†
Stephanie Adelman, P ’99 and Lester S. Adelman, P ’99
Robert E. Adler, P ’09 and Jeanne M. Warren-Adler, P ’09
Michael Agus, P ’22 and Elisa Deener-Agus, P ’22
Judi G. Ahram, P ’02
Susan M. Aidekman, P ’08 and Gary O. Aidekman, P ’08
Andrea Aiello, P ’14 and Anthony Aiello, P ’14**
Muhammad-Najm Akbar, P ’07 and Alia Najm, P ’07
Elizabeth B. Akerley, P ’13
Deborah Bland Albert, P ’91 and Jason K. Albert, P ’91†
Janice K. Albertsen, P ’10 and Peter S. Albertsen, P ’10
Elsie Aldrich, P ’13 and Peter M. Aldrich, P ’13
Elisa M. Alexander, P ’19 and William A. Alexander, P ’19
Madelaine Alexander, P ’14
Md Ali, P ’16 and Nasim Begum, P ’16*
Suzanne Alkes, P ’18 and Marc Alkes, P ’18
Austin Allan, P ’23 and Diane Dennison, P ’23
Diane Allen, P ’21 and James Allen, P ’21
Deborah Allen, P ’14 and Alan D. Hurvitz, P ’14
Robert H. Alter, P ’13 and Elizabeth A. De Lima, P ’13
Diane Alting, P ’03 and Lawrence Alting, P ’03
Herundino Alvarado, P ’17 and Susan F. Ross, P ’17
Jane Alwis, P ’21 and Edward Alwis, P ’21
Sandra Amador, P ’22 and John Amador, P ’22
Anthony Amari, P ’11 and Janet McDonough, P ’11**
Mary M. Ambrose, P ’07 and Robert A. Ambrose, P ’07
Mary Castro Amezcua, P ’22 and Bertrand Amezcua, P ’22
Carol Amico, P ’18 and Scott Morrow, P ’18
Mary E. Amstutz, P ’05 and Galen D. Amstutz, P ’05
Ruth Anastasio, P ’14 and George Anastasio, P ’14
Karyn L. Anastasio, P ’19 and Ralph D. Anastasio, P ’19
Terri J. Anderson and Claude E. Anderson
Diana Anderson, P ’14 and Waldie Anderson, P ’14
Ramona K. Anderson, P ’17 and Harold Anderson, P ’17
Marie Anderson, P ’01 and Nicholas Anderson, P ’01
Carolyn Anderson, P ’15 and George L. Gaines, P ’15
Joyce L. Andersson, P ’19
Lori Andrade, P ’21 and Mark A. Andrade, P ’21
Sharon Andrew-Ritter, P ’14 and James Ritter, P ’14
Catharine Andrews, P ’00
Mazen Anise, P ’20
Sharon Anisfeld, P ’18 and Shimon Anisfeld, P ’18
Lydia A. Anno, P ’17 and Kweku Anno, P ’17
Amy Anson, P ’20 and Robert Neuhaus, P ’20
Alexander Aponte, P ’11
Marsha C. Appel, P ’07 and Mark D. Marcellus, P ’07
Daniel Aramini, P ’23
Marilyn Jerve Archibald, P ’09 and Steven W. Archibald, P ’09
Jeanne Arfanis, P ’17 and Robert J. McLoughlin ’73, P ’17***
Patricia A. Armstrong, P ’19 and Austin H. Armstrong, P ’19
Marcia J. Armstrong, P ’08
Mark O. Armstrong, P ’13
Kimberly E. Armusewicz, P ’11 and Scott A. Armusewicz, P ’11
Deborah Aron, P ’14
Nathan Aronow, P ’18 and Benita Danzing, P ’18
James L. Aronson, P ’21 and Susannah Heschel, P ’21
Maure Aronson, P ’20 and Cheri Opperman, P ’20
Karen M. Art, P ’17
Susan Arteaga, P ’22 and Fernando Arteaga, P ’22
Phamonrat Asdornvuttikrai, P ’15 and Boonchai Asdornvuttikrai, P ’15
Valerie Astachenko, P ’15 and Romain B. Niclou, P ’15
Kenneth Astill, P ’20
Elizabeth Shields Astolfi, P ’94, P ’91 and Douglas M. Astolfi, P ’94, P ’91†
Jamie N. Atkins, P 12, P ’10 and John J. Atkins, P 12, P ’10
Marie Atkinson, P ’17 and Glen Atkinson, P ’17
Melodie A. Attaya, P ’13
Koko Atupem, P ’12
Tina Y. Au, P ’12 and Richard K. Au, P ’12
Claire Aubuchon, P ’87
Dolores I. Auclair, P ’07 and Alan L. Auclair, P ’07
Kenneth Auerbach and Judith Shapiro-Auerbach, P ’14
Jennie R. Austin, P ’02 and Howard A. Austin, P ’02*
Susan Kent Avjian, P ’18 and Robert Avjian, P ’18*
Allison Avramovich, P ’21 and Micha Avramovich, P ’21
John S. Ayers, P ’10 and Judi Minter, P ’10
Beth Ayres, P ’17 and Alan Ayres, P ’17
Mary K. Babineau, P ’13 and Robert Cole, P ’13
Kevin Babione, P ’13
Renee Bacher, P ’18 and Edward Smith, P ’18
Jennifer Y. Baer, P ’17 and Dan Baer, P ’17
Janice Bagdis, P ’03 and Neil A. Bagdis, P ’03**
Hanan Bahnassi, P ’19 and Amjad Bahnassi, P ’19
Adrienne L. Bailey, P ’00
Daniel Bailey III, P ’22 and Nancy E. Dempze, P ’22
Rebecca Bailey, P ’15 and James Schley, P ’15
Nancy S. Bain, P ’13 and Richard E. Rutner, P ’13
Barbara J. Bainbridge, P ’10 and James R. Bainbridge, P ’10
Phillip Bakalchuk, P ’17 and Lee Silverstone, P ’17
Currie Baker, P ’23 and Robert Baker, P ’23
Jane Baker, P ’12
David R. Baker, P ’13 and Ruthann Cordes, P ’13
Laurie Baker-Flynn, P ’14 and Owen Baker-Flynn, P ’14
Sarah H. Baldwin, P ’19 and Dennis H. Baldwin, P ’19
Maryann Baldyga, P ’15 and Miroslaw Baldyga, P ’15
Kristin A. Balian, P ’17 and John Balian, P ’17
Susan Balik, P ’22 and Daniel Balik, P ’22
Carlos Ball, P ’23 and Richard Storrow, P ’23
Shelly K. Ballmer, P ’17 and Christopher A. Ballmer, P ’17
Jaime A. Banks, P ’14 and Jon Grossman, P ’14
Sunny Banwer and Rob Rosenthal
Gloria Barbacoff, P ’18 and Alan Barbacoff, P ’18
Michele Barber, P ’20 and Kenneth W. Barber, P ’20
Leslie M. Barker, P ’17 and William Barker III, P ’17*
Shelley Barker, P ’06 and Michael Barker, P ’06
Benjamin M. Barksdale, P ’19 and Sandra F. Huggins-Barksdale, P ’19
Elan Barnehama, P ’07 and Nisa Zalta, P ’07
Patricia F. Barnett, P ’17
Margaret Barnette, P ’21 and Bradford Lander, P ’21
Mark Barr, P ’07 and Marge E. Nocton-Barr, P ’07
Joan Barrow, P ’20 and Bruce Barrow, P ’20
Mary Ellen Barry, P ’18 and Amin Shahin, P ’18
Alex Barshevsky, P ’19 and Leslie Oms-Barshevsky, P ’19
John Barth, P ’16 and Michele Ducharme-Barth, P ’16
Barbara Bartley, P ’16 and Andrew Hinson, P ’16
Giridhari Basnet, P ’18 and Rita Khadka, P ’18
Deirdre H. Bass, P ’10 and Charles W. Bass, P ’10
Ilene Bass, P ’04† and Michael Bass, P ’04
Joseph Bass, P ’17, P ’14 and Mary B. O’Brien, P ’17, P ’14
Peter S. Bates, P ’07 and Susan C. Lanspery, P ’07
Mary R. Bator, P ’05 and Ronald T. Bator, P ’05
Staey Battat, P ’20 and Eitan Battat, P ’20
Stacey Battat, P ’20 and Eitan Battat, P ’20
Jill Batty, P ’22 and Daryl Stutes, P ’22
Andrew T. Bauer, P ’19 and Joanna B. Schnurman, P ’19
Rufus B. Bausell, Jr., P ’06 and Carole R. Vinograd-Bausell, P ’06
Cleveland Baxter, P ’18
Rhona Baxter, P ’18
Gail M. Bayler, P ’17 and Eric Bayler, P ’17
Laura S. Beaton, P ’10
Dorothy Beazley, P ’20
Jean A. Beccia, P ’01 and Philip J. Beccia ’72, P ’01***
Eleanor A. Becker, P ’90 and Raymond J. Becker, P ’90
Jane Bedell, P ’18 and Sarah Garrison, P ’18
Linda Purinton Bedford, P ’23 and Frederick Bedford, P ’23
Jean Bedrosian, P ’85
Scott Beebe, P ’22 and Vita Pinelli-Beebe, P ’22
Katherine Beecher, P ’19 and Bradley Beecher, P ’19
George S. Beer, P ’07
Ataur R. Begh, P ’19 and Azizun N. Chowdhury, P ’19
Cory Begner, P ’98 and Alan Begner, P ’98
Nasim Begum, P ’16 and Md Ali, P ’16*
Lynette Wilz Belkin, P ’05
David Bellel, P ’13 and Stephanie Stein, P ’13
Karen E. Belmore, P ’09
Adrienne M. Belanger Belt, P ’23 and Steven J. Belt, P ’23
Andrea Benack, P ’12 and George F. Weimann, P ’12
Jody Benbow, P ’22 and Wayland Benbow, P ’22
Andrea Bennett, P ’22 and Koz Sowlat, P ’22
Donald J. Bennett, P ’15
Jean Berg, P ’16 and William Berg, P ’16
Stephanie R. Berger, P ’13 and Warren C. Berger, P ’13
Claudeen C. Bergeron, P ’12 and Claude A. Bergeron, P ’12
Jeanette F. Berk, P ’17 and Kenneth Berk, P ’17
Jacqueline Ossen Berkowitz, P ’22 and Mark Berkowitz, P ’22
Rochelle Berliner, P ’17 and Stefan Kurant, P ’17
Joseph Berman, P ’16 and Elyse Victor, P ’16
Roberta and Dr. Peter I. Berman, P ’14
Seth Berman, P ’16 and Amy Cohn, P ’16*
Deborah Bernardini, P ’20 and Tony Margherita, P ’20
Karen F. Bernett, P ’10 and Enrico M. Puglisi, P ’10
Lisa Bernhard, P ’14
Ruth Ellen Berninger, P ’06 and Steven G. Berninger, P ’06
Amy Bernstein, P ’05 and Robert Goldstein, P ’05
Mark B. Bernstein, P ’06
Mark F. Bernstein, P ’10 and Carol A. Gregory, P ’10*
Richard Bernstein, P ’21 and Carrie Silver-Bernstein, P ’21
Cynthia S. Bertocci, P ’11
David Beutler, P ’18 and Nannette Tuttle, P ’18
Judith A. Bibb, P ’11
Nina Bickell, P ’18 and Ehud Hazan, P ’18
Anne E. Bickford, P ’14, P ’13 and Allen R. Marshall, P ’14, P ’13
Marian C. Bicking, P ’11 and Charles M. Bicking, P ’11
Julia Biddle, P ’18 and Michael Biddle, P ’18
Elaine H. Bieber, P ’08 and Paul D. Bieber, P ’08
Deborah Bieri, P ’03 and Alan Bieri, P ’03
Tina Bilazarian, P ’90
Nancy S. Billington, P ’12 and John D. Billington, P ’12
Donna T. Birken, P ’13 and Harold Richter, P ’13
Peg Birmingham, P ’15
Sandra J. Bisceglia, P ’12, P ’09 and Matteo A. Bisceglia, P ’12, P ’09
Edward Bissell, P ’03, P ’03, P ’98 and Elaine H. Wagner Bissell ’67, P ’03, P ’03, P ’98
Eric F. Blackmer, P ’16, P ’06 and Mary M. Shaughnessy, P ’16, P ’06
Cathleen M. Blair, P ’23 and Robert Blair, Jr., P ’23
Dawn M. Blais, P ’17 and Kenneth Blais, P ’17
Flore Blaise Williams, P ’20 and C David Williams, P ’20
Curt A. Bland, P ’19 and Julie M. Lindquist-Bland, P ’19
Jennifer A. Blankenship, P ’19 and Forrest M. Blankenship, P ’19
Sergiy Blednov, P ’21 and Olena Blyednova, P ’21
Victoria Blier, P ’06 and Malcom A. Blier, P ’06
Kathleen Bliss, P ’23 and Christopher McEnroe, P ’23
Michelle Bliss, P ’22
Andrea Bloch, P ’22 and William McPadden, P ’22
Judith Block and Harold S. Block, P ’06
Dorcas T. Blue, P ’20 and Luis Reyes, P ’20
Miriam D. Bluestone, P ’11 and Herbert P. Perr, P ’11
Olena Blyednova, P ’21 and Sergiy Blednov, P ’21
Anthony Bogle, P ’18
Desiree G. Bohl, P ’19, P ’12 and Michael F. Bohl, P ’19, P ’12
Brendan Boland, P ’22
Sara Bolton, P ’20 and Kevin Collins, P ’20
Michelle Bonat, P ’20 and Lawrence Hebb, P ’20
Keve Bonilla, P ’21 and Blanca Gross, P ’21
Michelle D. Bonini, P ’23 and John Bonini, P ’23
Steven J. Bonner, P ’21 and Susan Curley, P ’21
Victor Bonsu, P ’20 and Linda Liwewe, P ’20
Joan C. Boodrookas, P ’14 and Nick A. Boodrookas, P ’14**
Joan C. and Nick A. Boodrookas, P ’14**
Judith Boquist, P ’21 and Edward Boquist, P ’21
Joanne R. Borden, P ’10 and Paul J. Borden, P ’10
Mary T. Borghi, P ’08 and Raymond Borghi, P ’08
Harvey Borkin, P ’96
Rachel Boumis, P ’18 and Costas Boumis, P ’18
Amanda Bouquet, P ’18 and Michael Sprague, P ’18
Lori Bourgoin, P ’22 and Paul Bourgoin, P ’22
Maria K. Bousquet, P ’95 and Rene Bousquet, P ’95
Kevin Bowdler ’19 and Anne Fix ’19
Margaret Bowers, P ’21 and Justin Bowers, P ’21
Tim Bowman, P ’10
Robert L. Bowsza, P ’07 and Carolyn J. Gimbrone, P ’07
Paul Boyd, P ’14 and Lori Goodman, P ’14
Beverly B. Boyle, P ’00 and James C. Boyle, P ’00
Judith M. Brackett, P ’19 and William C. Smith, P ’19
Darcy Bramley, P ’21 and Richard Bramley, P ’21
Nancy E. Brand, P ’15 and John J. Kukor, P ’15
Randee Brandes, P ’21 and Leonard Brandes, P ’21
Michael Brassard, P ’18
Leah S. Bratton, P ’09 and Farren Bratton, P ’09
Jeffrey Braun, P ’14 and Beth Essig, P ’14
Lilyan Braver, P ’82 and Louis Braver, P ’82
Marybeth Brennan, P ’22 and James Brennan, P ’22
Patricia Brenninkmeijer-Ziel, P ’10 and John W. Brenninkmeijer-Ziel, P ’10
Susan A. Bresee, P ’19 and William J. Bresee, P ’19
Marcia Bresette and Brent Bresette, P ’01
Dorothy Bresnahan, P ’82 and Francis J. Bresnahan, P ’82
Camille Bressler, P ’18 and Mark Bressler, P ’18
Laura Brewer, P ’11 and Richard L. Brewer, P ’11
Alba Breyer, P ’08 and William D. Breyer, P ’08***
Amy Brier, P ’20 and Jonathan D. Brier, P ’20
JoAnn Tietje Briggs, P ’88 and Harry C. Briggs ’53, P ’88 §**
Joan B. Brigham, P ’83 and Richard J. Brigham, P ’83
Baird Brightman, P ’14 and Marilyn Edmunds, P ’14
Beth L. Brivic, P ’15
Michael Broad, P ’10 and Rita Farrell, P ’10
Cheryl Broderick, P ’24, P ’22 and Daniel Broderick, P ’24, P ’22
Cheri Ann Brodhurst, P ’17
Susan Brogna, P ’23
Megan D. Bronson, P ’23 and Matthew D. Bronson, P ’23
Carol Brooke-deBock, P ’22 and Will Brooke-deBock, P ’22
Bennett W. Brooks, P ’18 and Kim A. Fararo, P ’18
Francine H. Brooks, P ’15
Lisa K. Brooks, P ’19
Catherine Brown and William Brown
Sylvia Brown, P ’21 and Clifton Brown, P ’21
Frances Brown, P ’05 and David E. Brown, P ’05
Kim L. Brown, P ’19 and Timothy F. Brown, P ’19
Alan Brown, P ’20
Andrew Brown, P ’20
Hugh Brown, P ’22 and Karen Weisgerber, P ’22
Shirley Brown, P ’20 and Rich Goldman
Andrew Browne, P ’18, P ’16 and Cynthia Maclean, P ’18, P ’16
Willa C. Bruckner, P ’11 and Jeff Bruckner, P ’11*
Mary Bruzzese, P ’23 and Thomas Bruzzese, P ’23
David K. Bryce, P ’19
Todd Brydson, P ’22 and Rachael Flaxman, P ’22
Lisa H. Bryer, P ’17 and Steven Bryer, P ’17
Elsa Bucaro, P ’19 and Hector Bucaro, Sr., P ’19
Roger Buck
Joanne M. Buckley, P ’11
Jamie Mayhew Bufalino, P ’22 and Michael Bufalino, P ’22
Daniel Bugler, P ’22 and Julia Melkers, P ’22
Nicoleta Bujoreanu, P ’18 and Adrian Bujoreanu, P ’18
Christopher Bull, P ’19
Whitney de Roulet Bullock, P ’04 and Clark L. Bullock, P ’04
Lisa Bulman, P ’20 and Timothy Bulman, P ’20
Robb D. Bunde, P ’15 and Selina J. Shultz, P ’15
David Bunim
Judith Burch, P ’22 and Kelley Burch, P ’22
Randall P. Burchat, P ’15 and Ann McWade, P ’15
Joanne Burcher, P ’10
Kenneth M. Burchesky, P ’08
Deeda D. Burgess, P ’12 and John A. Burgess, P ’12
Marchell Burgess, P ’18 and Edward Burgess, P ’18
Lucile A. Burgo-Black, P ’09
Lale A. Burk, P ’99 and Carl J. Burk, P ’99
Sarah Burke, P ’16 and Joseph Burke, P ’16
Joyce S. Burnstein, P ’02 and Stephen Burnstein, P ’02*
Rowena J. Burstein, P ’12 and Sanders F. Burstein, P ’12
Hollis TK Burton, P ’13 and Mark A. Burton, P ’13
Nancy A. Burton, P ’95, P ’92 and F. Stevenson Burton ’56, P ’95, P ’92
Jennifer Butchma, P ’22 and Olaf Butchma, Sr., P ’22
William C. Byrns, P ’13
Kathleen H. Cabell, P ’15, P ’11
Beverly Cadorette, P ’14 and Ralph Cadorette, P ’14
Karen Cahill, P ’21 and Paul Cahill, P ’21
Laura P. Cahn, P ’10 and Morton D. Cahn, P ’10
Carol Caione, P ’22 and James Caione, P ’22
Marie H. Call, P ’88 and Glenn F. Call, P ’88
Ann S. Callahan, P ’12 and Kevin F. Callahan, P ’12*
Pamela Cameron, P ’20 and Brian Cameron, P ’20
Christine C. Campbell, P ’19 and Brian Campbell, P ’19
Barbara J. Campbell, P ’09 and J. Thomas Brennan, P ’09
Kathy M. Canarie, P ’18, P ’15 and Alfred D. Schaeffer, P ’18, P ’15
Francesca Canin, P ’23 and Russell Moss, P ’23
Cass L. Cannon, P ’05
Carrie L. Canoni, P ’19 and Peter C. Canoni, P ’19
Barbara Capasso, P ’96
Victoria Capuzzo, P ’18 and Gary Capuzzo, P ’18
Dianne Caraviello, P ’16 and Christopher Caraviello, P ’16
Jennifer Carey-Robinson, P ’12 and Gary Robinson, P ’12
Diana Carman, P ’17, P ’16
Patricia M. Carnevale, P ’09 and David J. Carnevale, P ’09
John J. Carney, P ’85, P ’83***
Sharon Carow, P ’18
Susan R. Carp, P ’09
Elizabeth S. Carpenter, P ’09
Louise A. Carriere, P ’14 and Richard G. Carriere, P ’14
Deborah A. Carroll, P ’17 and Edward Piontkowski, P ’17
Joan F. Carter, P ’15 and Alan S. Carter, P ’15
Christine Carter, P ’14 and David M. Carter ’76, P ’14**
Jennifer Carter, P ’20
Jeffrey Carterud, P ’23
Marissa Carterud, P ’23
Suzanne Carty, P ’23 and Timothy Carty, P ’23
Davon C. Carty, P ’17 and Rita Celestine-Carty, P ’17
Deborah R. Cary, P ’14 and Charles R. Cary, P ’14
Ninfa Casabianca, P ’22 and Anthony Casabianca, P ’22
Laurie Cascione, P ’21 and Dean J. Cascione ’07, P ’21, M.S.I.T ’18
Dana E. Casher, P ’17 and Peter Gobel, P ’17
Sarah Cass, P ’23 and Scott Cass, P ’23
Maria A. Castillo, P ’18 and Jorge A. Argiles, P ’18
Marcia L. Davis Castleman and Howard L. Castleman
Cindy L. Cattaneo, P ’17 and Daniel Cattaneo, P ’17
Bonnie Caul, P ’19 and Gary Silver, P ’19
Rita Celestine-Carty, P ’17 and Davon C. Carty, P ’17
Lori A. Celiberti and Louis A. Celiberti
Georgina Centeno, P ’23
Bella L. Center, P ’11
Leocelin Cepeda-Romulus, P ’21 and Ramille Romulus, P ’21
Marcie Cerillo, P ’22
Deborah Cersosimo, P ’02 and Robert Cersosimo, P ’02
Gisella K. Chace, P ’15 and Hugh D. Chace, P ’15*
Naneen Chace-Ortiz, P ’22 and Michael Chace-Ortiz, P ’22
Michele H. Chaffe, P ’02 and Dean P. Chaffe, P ’02***
Ethel K. Chaifetz, P ’65
George K. Chait, P ’10 and Hope E. Damon, P ’10
George N. Chamoun, P ’13**
Ping-Kam Chan, P ’12 and Ann Har-Yee Wong, P ’12
Ellen Brody Chandler, P ’22 and Michael Chandler, P ’22
Anthony E. Chapelle and Carla B. Paden Chapelle
Irene E. Charney, P ’15
David Chase, P ’20 and Stephanie Woerner, P ’20
Elizabeth Chase, P ’20 and Walter Hutcheson, P ’20
Stephen Chase, P ’20 and Elizabeth Gospodarek, P ’20
Ram Chavali, P ’20 and Kaarkuzhali B. Krishnamurthy Chavali
Linda Chellali, P ’18
David J. Chen, P ’19
Wen Cheng, P ’14 and Xiaoqun Jiang, P ’14
Eunjung Cheon, P ’20
Estevao Cheong, P ’13 and Shui Wan May Wong, P ’13
Robert Cherney, P ’15 and Mary Ellen McLoughlin, P ’15
Linda F. Cherrington, P ’95
Ellen R. Chertov, P ’15 and Leonid Chertov, P ’15
Marian R. Chertow, P ’12 and Matthew L. Nemerson, P ’12
Laurel A. Gadaire Chesson, P ’01, P ’86 and Harold R. Chesson, Jr. ’50, P ’01, P ’86
Hema M. Chhaya, P ’15 and Mukesh B. Chhaya, P ’15
Elizabeth Chiappini, P ’19
Janet L. Chickering, P ’08
Deborah Chilton, P ’20 and Stuart Chilton, P ’20
Barbara Chipman, P ’18
Kristine M. Chochrek, P ’17 and Michael Chochrek, P ’17
Roberta Smith Chock, P ’07 and Paul B. Chock, P ’07**
Azizun N. Chowdhury, P ’19 and Ataur R. Begh, P ’19
Lisa I. Chriss, P ’09 and Alan M. Swiedler, P ’09
Ann Christiansen, P ’15 and Jack Christiansen, P ’15
Linda Christy, P ’22
Ann Chuk, P ’00
Suguna Chunduri, P ’18 and Mohan Chunduri, P ’18
Ching W. Chung, P ’17 and Mark To, P ’17
Marie E. Chung, P ’01
Peter J. Chunis, P ’14 and Krystyna S. Chunis ’80, P ’14
Leah J. Cianfrani, P ’01**
Leah J. Cianfrani, P ’01 and Peter M. Cianfrani, P ’01†
Michael Ciborowski, P ’99
Martha Cipi, P ’17, P ’13 and Artan Cipi, P ’17, P ’13
Paul Cirone, Sr., P ’22
Lisa A. Clarcq, P ’19 and Thomas E. Liscord, P ’19
Robert M. Clarino, P ’12
Elizabeth M. Clark, P ’21 and Daniel Clark, P ’21
Charles L. Clark, P ’12, P ’08 and Marilyn E. Matis, P ’12, P ’08
Marilyn Clark, P ’14
Patricia Clark, P ’05
Beverly A. Clarke, P ’01, P ’99
Robert B. Clarke, Jr., P ’01, P ’99
Bethany Clary, P ’16 and Bennett Clary, P ’16
Stacey Clauss, P ’18 and Bryan Clauss, P ’18
Catherine Clay, P ’16
Tonya Claycomb, P ’20
Eileen Cleary Mahan, P ’23 and Richard Mahan, P ’23
Alida Clemans, P ’21 and Marc Fenton, P ’21
Darcie L. Clemente, P ’19 and Salvantonio Clemente, P ’19
Laurie T. Cleveland, P ’01 and Robert H. Cleveland, P ’01
Melissa Cloutier, P ’19 and Michael Cloutier, P ’19
Cecile Cloutier, P ’87
Michael Coakley, P ’12 and Lisa Coakley ’11, P ’12
Wendy Webster Coakley, P ’22 and Michael R. Coakley, P ’22
Peter Coan, P ’17 and Lauren Mundy, P ’17
Yolanta Cobert, P ’21 and Robert Cobert, P ’21
Mary Cocaine, P ’70
Frank B. Cochran, P ’07 and Stephanie M. FitzGerald, P ’07
Tod A. Cochran, P ’13 and Indira Talwani, P ’13
Beth Cockerham, P ’08 and Kelly Whalen, P ’08
Albert W. Coffrin, P ’11
Amy Cohan, P ’18 and Austin Smith, P ’18
Adrienne D. Cohen, P ’85 and Cyrus I. Cohen, P ’85
Ann Cohen, P ’05 and Dennis J. Cohen, P ’05
Joan F. Cohen, P ’19 and James I. Cohen, P ’19
Jeanne E. Cohen, P ’08 and Robert M. Cohen, P ’08
Rita S. Cohen, P ’19 and John P. Cohen, P ’19*
Susan R. Cohen, P ’03 and Harvey A. Cohen ’70, P ’03*
Linda Smith Cohen and Joel H. Cohen, P ’02*
Michael P. Cohen, P ’19 and Lisa Goldberg, P ’19*
Suzanne Lacognata Cohen, P ’20
Rhonda Cohen-Boyar, P ’17
Amy Cohn, P ’16 and Seth Berman, P ’16*
Gerald Cohn, P ’14
Joshua L. Cohn, P ’19 and Kathleen McAuliffe, P ’19
Ronnie Cohn Farley, P ’09***
Linda J. Cole, P ’19, P ’10 and Michael A. Cole, M.S.I.T. ’10, P ’10
Robert Cole, P ’13 and Mary K. Babineau, P ’13
Joyce L. Coleman, P ’12 and Michael J. Coleman, P ’12
Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P ’89
Nancy Colley and Kevin Colley
Jane Collins, P ’21 and James Collins, P ’21
Deborah A. Collins, P ’17 and Richard Comi, P ’17
Kevin Collins, P ’20 and Sara Bolton, P ’20
Rebecca Collins, P ’20
Nira N. Colon, P ’10 and R. Phillip Colon, P ’10
Patricia Colony, P ’06 and John J. Colony III, P ’06
Michelle M. Colozzo, P ’06
Richard Comi, P ’17 and Deborah A. Collins, P ’17
Patricia Conant, P ’23 and Robert Conant, P ’23
Philippa B. Condakes, P ’18 and Peter J. Condakes ’78, P ’18***
Shelia Conley, P ’16 and Timothy Conley, P ’16
Rachel E. Connelly, P ’19 and Michael D. Connelly, P ’19
Wallace N. Conner, P ’03 and Linda D. Green, P ’03
Christine Plociennik Conners, P ’23 and Timothy Conners, P ’23
Deborah L. Connerty, P ’07 and Kevin M. Connerty
Elizabeth S. Connery, P ’09, P ’09 and David A. Connery, P ’09, P ’09
Elizabeth S. Connery, P ’09, P ’09
Daniel F. Connor and Sara N.B. Connor, P ’09
Mary-Ann Connor, P ’15
Paula Connors, P ’21 and Charles Connors, P ’21
Pamela A. Connors, P ’17 and John Connors, P ’17
Kelley A. Conrad, P ’19 and Douglas S. Conrad, P ’19
Mary Beth Conroy, P ’20 and Joseph V. Conroy, P ’20*
Crystal G. Consalvi, P ’17 and David Consalvi, P ’17
Paolo Consiglio, P ’19 and Dominique S. Romanowski, P ’19*
Linda H. Conte, P ’18 and Raymond A. Conte, P ’18
Patricia L. Conti, P ’11
Edna M. Conway, P ’09 and Christopher E. Conway, P ’09
Debbie V. Cook, P ’05
Stephen Cooney, P ’22 and Moira Sullivan, P ’22
Cheryl M. Cooper, P ’08
Elaine Cooperman, P ’80 and Alan N. Cooperman, P ’80
Stephanie A. Coose, P ’12 and Richard C. Coose, P ’12
Diane M. Corbett, P ’11 and Scott J. Corbett, P ’11
Donna M. Corbin, P ’15 and Thomas P. Corbin, P ’15
Line L. Corcoran, P ’21 and Thomas M. Corcoran, P ’21
Ruthann Cordes, P ’13 and David R. Baker, P ’13
Sara Corello, P ’21 and Peter Dwoskin, P ’21
Ann M. Corio, P ’98
Mary A. Corke, P ’06 and John R. Corke, P ’06
Bruce Corn, P ’16
Patricia N. Cosgrove, P ’94 and Thomas J. Cosgrove, P ’94***
Elizabeth M. Costa, P ’19 and Harry L. Smith, P ’19
Doleres A. Costello, P ’13 and Geoffrey W. Johnson, P ’13
Janice L. Janice L. Cote Cote and Daniel A. Cote, P ’98
Teresa Cotterall-Lagana, P ’00
Kim J. Cotton, P ’17 and David Cotton, P ’17
Mitchell Coughlin, P ’20 and Elizabeth Coughlin, P ’20
Elizabeth Coughlin, P ’20 and Mitchell Coughlin, P ’20
Steve Coursey, P ’13
Linda Courtemanche, P ’14 and Steven Courtemanche, P ’14
Elisa A. Cowhig, P ’99 and Vincent G. Cowhig, Jr., P ’99
Maureen Cownie,P ’24, P ’21 and David Cownie, P ’24, P ’21
William P. Cox, P ’12
Matthew Cramer, P ’16 and Wendy Cramer ’77, P ’16
Leslie Crane, P ’21 and Alan Crane, P ’21
Jennifer Cravinho, P ’23 and John Cravinho, P ’23
Russell O. Crawford, P ’08
Sandra J. Crawford, P ’19 and Mark I. Weltner, P ’19
Susan J. Cringan and Douglas L. Cringan
Jennifer Critchlow, P ’08 and John Critchlow, P ’08
Virginia H. Crocker, P ’07 and David C. Crocker
Jeanne O. Crocker, P ’08
Maria Crockett, P ’16 and Stephen Crockett, P ’16
Kristine Cronshaw, P ’18 and James Cronshaw, P ’18
Nicole Croteau, P ’22, P ’15 and Donald Croteau, P ’22
Gerard J. Croteau, P ’07
Judith S. Crowley, P ’07 and Michael J. Crowley, P ’07
Patricia Crowley, P ’22 and Michael Crowley, P ’22
Sandra Cunningham, P ’22
William H. Cunningham, P ’13 and Alfreda Radzicki, P ’13*
Darlene M. Curley, P ’12 and Michael C. Curley, P ’12
Susan Curley, P ’21 and Steven J. Bonner, P ’21
Sally W. Currier, P ’07 and Saul J. Pannell, P ’07*
Linda S. Curry, P ’12 and Shaun H. Curry, P ’12
Jane P. Cutler, P ’06 and Gordon B. Cutler, Jr., P ’06
Jeanne M. Cutrona, P ’12
Richard Cutshall, P ’24 and Ellen R. Cutshall ’89, P ’24
Rapeephan Dabbaransi, P ’98 and Korn Dabbaransi ’69, P ’98 §
Elizabeth S. Daley, P ’13 and Michael J. Daley, P ’13
Cathy Daly, P ’14 and Thomas Daly, P ’14
Jeffrey Damon, P ’21 and Heather S. Damon ’85, P ’21
Hope E. Damon, P ’10 and George K. Chait, P ’10
Terese P. Dana, P ’15 and Michael R. Dana, P ’15
Kourosh Danai, P ’14 and Firuzeh Khorasanizadeh, P ’14
Anne M. Dancewicz Helmers, P ’19 and Robert J. Dancewicz Helmers, P ’19*
Rhonda L. Daniels, P ’02 and Scott Daniels, P ’02
John D’Antonio, P ’20 and Pamela Lyon, P ’20
Benita Danzing, P ’18 and Nathan Aronow, P ’18
Chuan Y. Dao, P ’12 and Alphonse Dao, P ’12
Athena Dardas, P ’14 and Zissis Dardas, P ’14
Rosalyn S. Darefsky, P ’79
Pierre Darmon, P ’12 and Naomi I. Klein, P ’12
Karolyn Darvish and Manouch Darvish, P ’94
Sara E. Dash, P ’23
Bruce Daube, P ’15 and Pamela Shanley-Daube, P ’15
Alison Daugherty, P ’19 and Mark Daugherty, P ’19
Julie J. D’Avanzo, P ’08 and Charles D. D’Avanzo, P ’08
Mary Davern, P ’21 and Joseph Davern, P ’21
Rosario Davi, P ’19 and Grazia M. Davi-Prestigiacomo, P ’19
Janice A. Davidowicz and Frederick W. Kelso
Kathryn Davinroy, P ’21 and Thomas Davinroy, P ’21
Grazia M. Davi-Prestigiacomo, P ’19 and Rosario Davi, P ’19
Janet Symonds Davis, P ’21 and Mark Davis, P ’21
Joyce A. Davis, P ’15 and Mark P. Davis, P ’15
Justine M. Davis, P ’19 and Todd D. Davis, P ’19
Roger Davis, P ’96 and Elizabeth S. Davis ’74
Helen Davis, P ’18 and Michael Stabulas, P ’18
Neal Davis, P ’20
Janet Dawson, P ’20
Roger W. de Garis, P ’17
Elizabeth A. De Lima, P ’13 and Robert H. Alter, P ’13
Julie A. de Winter-Stein, P ’13 and Scott D. Stein, P ’13
Godelieve V. De Wulf, P ’96 and Luc De Wulf, M.A. ’68, Ph.D. ’71, P ’96*
Fjeril Deal, P ’93 and Claude J. Deal, P ’93***
Frances DeAngelis, P ’18 and Thomas DeAngelis, P ’18
Beatrice Debrosse-Serra, P ’14
Alda A. Dede and Christopher J. Dede
Elisa Deener-Agus, P ’22 and Michael Agus, P ’22
David D. DeGrazia, P ’19 and Kathleen J. Smith, P ’19
Linda S. Deland
Anne E. Delaney, P ’15
Pamela DellaTorre, P ’21 and Robert DellaTorre, P ’21
Denali W. Delmar, P ’07 and Bruce E. Sweetser, P ’07
Lucida J. DeLorenzo, P ’12 and Michael A. DeLorenzo, P ’12
Valerie Del-Sol, P ’22
Jane DeMelo, P ’18, P ’21 and Joel DeMelo, P ’18, P ’21
Lisa Demers, P ’14
Michael Demers, P ’14
Sandra DeMone, P ’99 and James DeMone, P ’99
Nancy E. Dempze, P ’22 and Daniel Bailey III, P ’22
Richard Deneault, P ’18 and Kelly L. Deneault ’91, P ’18
Curt W. Denhardt, P ’11
Emily Dennis, P ’23 and Michael Dennis, P ’23
Diane Dennison, P ’23 and Austin Allan, P ’23
Frances Denton, P ’10 and Edward W. Colburn ’64
Andrea d’Entremont, P ’22 and Earl d’Entremont, P ’22
Laurie Alemian Derian, P ’15, P ’12 and Michael Derian, P ’15, P ’12
Christine Derr, P ’14, P ’13, P ’08, P ’02 and Patrick G. Derr, P ’14, P ’13, P ’08, P ’02
Carol des Lauriers Cieri, P ’20† and Paul McGurren, P ’20
Victoria A. DeSantis, P ’08 and Warren E. DeSantis, P ’08
Wanderson L. DeSouza, P ’19
Mary C. Desrochers, P ’19 and Raymond M. Desrochers, P ’19
Sarah Dettman, P ’16 and Eloy Viteri, P ’16
Mary A. D’Eufemia, P ’23 and Michael D’Eufemia, P ’23
Lisa Deutsch, P ’05 and Bernard Deutsch, P ’05
Darlene Heerdt Devlin, P ’22
Holly Dewhirst, P ’04 and Eric C. Dewhirst, P ’04
Jeanne M. Dhavale, P ’96 and Dileep Dhavale, P ’96
Andrea Dias, P ’21 and Michael Dias, P ’21
Jeremy Wilkins Didier, P ’23 and Bryan Didier, P ’23
Lawrence E. Diehl, P ’18 and Jennifer Hubler, P ’18
Anthony DiFilippi, P ’21 and Patricia Roberts, P ’21
Joey DiMaria, P ’18 and Richard DiMaria, P ’18
Dhimitra F. Dimitri, P ’75
Dhimitra F. Dimitri, P ’75 and Nickola K. Dimitri, P ’75†
Linda Hook D’Innocenzo, P ’21 and Richard D’Innocenzo, P ’21
Emily C. Dion, P ’15
Cindy DiOrio, P ’21 and Alfred DiOrio, P ’21
Alison DiPinto, P ’20, P ’23 and Dennis R. DiPinto, P ’20, P ’23
Dirk A. Ditmer, P ’11
Laurie A. DiTomasso, P ’19 and John C. DiTomasso, P ’19
Andrea Dixon, P ’20 and Edward Milburn, P ’20
Michael Dixon, P ’20 and Susan E. Newman, P ’20
Valerie A. Dobler, P ’21 and Sven C. Dobler, P ’21
Jennifer Dobratz, P ’18 and Jeffrey Dobratz, P ’18
Shelley Eldridge Dodson, P ’22 and Charles Dodson, P ’22
Judith R. Dokus, P ’16 and Ronald Dokus, P ’16
Claudette C. Dolinski, P ’94 and Allan J. Dolinski, P ’94*
Lawrence H. Domash, P ’07
Louise Domenitz, P ’16 and Jeremy Silverfine, P ’16
Susan Donahue, P ’11 and John M. Donahue, P ’11
Roberta Donahue, P ’22 and David Snediker, P ’22
Cynthia L. Donati, P ’15 and Alan M. Donati, P ’15
Raquel F. Donoso, P ’15
Fred Doolittle, P ’20 and Susan Wefald, P ’20
Ellen Doris, P ’18 and Robert Strachota, P ’18
Edward Dorshow, P ’21 and Lynne McLandsborough, P ’21
Daniel Doster, P ’20
Renia Dotson, P ’23 and Wayne Dotson, P ’23
Peter G. Doughty, P ’13 and Margo S. McCreary, P ’13
Dawn Dow, P ’17 and Stephen Dow, P ’17
Laura Dowd, P ’16 and David Gallogly, P ’16*
Robert Downing, P ’18 and Heather Graham, P ’18*
Jennifer Doyle, P ’22 and Charles R. Doyle
Susan Drapeau, P ’21 and David Drapeau, P ’21
Sheila Dravis, P ’21
Angela M. Droogan, P ’13 and Joseph F. Droogan, P ’13**
Daniel Drury, P ’06 and Christine L. Coffin ’74, P ’06
Jon Dubick, P ’21
Michele Ducharme-Barth, P ’16 and John Barth, P ’16
Irma Duffy, P ’20 and William Duffy, P ’20
Lance Duffy, P ’12 and Lisa Fedon, P ’12
Adolphe E. Dugas, P ’90 and Emily E. Dugas ’48, P ’90
Mary Ann Dunant, P ’09 and Ronald P. Dunant, P ’09**
Elizabeth Dunbar, P ’05, P ’01 and John M. Dunbar, P ’05, P ’01
Toni Duncan-Brown, P ’14 and Ian Ross Duncan-Brown, P ’14
Pamela Dunhom, P ’21 and Michael Dunhom, P ’21
Cynthia Dunn, P ’00 and Robert W. Dunn, P ’00
Hildreth Dunn, P ’06
Sen Duong, P ’11 and Noi V. Mai, P ’11
Noranne W. Duquette, P ’18 and Richard Duquette, P ’18
Michael Dutka, P ’16
Elzbieta Dworska, P ’12 and Ryszard Dworski, P ’12
Peter Dwoskin, P ’21 and Sara Corello, P ’21
Ira Dyer, P ’73†
Rabiah T. Dys, P ’15 and Michael J. Dys, P ’15
Irene L. Dzikas, P ’19 and Saulius A. Dzikas, P ’19
Donald M. Eades, P ’18 and Julia L. Malham-Eades, P ’18
Jeffrey Easton, P ’16 and Abby Ingber, P ’16
Mark L. Hulliung, P ’05 and Amy L. Eastwood, P ’05
Robert D. Eaton, P ’13 and Nancy L. Peschel, P ’13
Alan Edelman, P ’16 and Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P ’16*
Jill H. Eder, P ’12 and Michael E. Mazur, P ’12
Helen L. Edmonds, P ’23 and Dana I. Hodgkin, P ’23
Joanne I. Edmunds, P ’11 and Timothy Edmunds, P ’11
Marilyn Edmunds, P ’14 and Baird Brightman, P ’14
Eric J. Eichhorn, P ’12
Rebecca Eisenberg, P ’14 and Judah Garber, P ’14
Amy E. Ejercito, P ’13
Pamela N. Eldridge, P ’09*
Karin F. Elias, P ’19 and Daniel S. Elias, P ’19
Amy C. Eliason, P ’19 and Lori A. Hoyt, P ’19
Carolyn Elkins, P ’17 and David Elkins, P ’17
Jenny R. Ellingsen, P ’10
Sheila Ellwood, P ’21
Laura A. Elman, P ’07 and Joseph S. Elman, P ’07
Dalal Alkhalil Elmaola, P ’18 and Hussein Elmaola, P ’18
Henry and Erica Emmet, P ’14
Catherine S. England, P ’07†
Louis Enriquez, P ’18 and Magaly Manrique-Enriquez, P ’18
Carol Eriv, P ’83 and Alfred Eriv, P ’83
Jeanne Erthal, P ’11 and John J. Erthal, P ’11
Joan Erwin, P ’20
William Eschen, P ’15 and Debra Presti, P ’15
Beth Essig, P ’14 and Jeffrey Braun, P ’14
Laurie Everett, P ’20 and Daniel C. Everett, P ’20
Kevin Ewanyk, P ’22 and Erica Wang, P ’22
Victoria J. Ezra, P ’06 and Edmond Ezra
Jill M. Fader, P ’13 and Paul T. Fader, P ’13
Sarah Fagan Greenberg, P ’87
Jerald A. Fagliano, P ’13 and Mara Natkins, P ’13
Lila Fain, P ’17 and Gordon Fain, P ’17
Virginia Lamb Falconer, P ’22 and Brian Falconer, P ’22
Beth Falk, P ’11 and Daniel B. Herman, P ’11
Joanne Fallert, P ’17 and Stephen Fallert, P ’17
Patricia Faranetta, P ’20 and Gennaro T. Faranetta, P ’20
Richard Farley, P ’09
Clara J. Farquhar, P ’73 and James F. Farquhar, P ’73
JoMarie Farrell, P ’20
Matthew E. Farrell, P ’11 and Kathleen D. Kahmann-Farrell, P ’11
Maureen Farrell, P ’16
Rita Farrell, P ’10 and Michael Broad, P ’10
Pamela M. Farren, P ’17 and Sean W. Farren, P ’17*
Pamela M. Farren, P ’17 and Sean W. Farren, P ’17
Holley Fasoli, P ’15
Luc Faucheux, P ’21 and Victoria Shaw, P ’21
Cynthia D. Favero-Heikes, P ’17 and Brian Heikes, P ’17
Lynne Favreau, P ’18, P ’20 and Paul Favreau, P ’18, P ’20
Lisa Fedon, P ’12 and Lance Duffy, P ’12
Thomas P. Fedorek, P ’15, P ’10 and Barbara A. Lilliston, P ’15, P ’10
Lori Feinberg, P ’16
Devorah Feinbloom, P ’17 and Steven A. Rosenberg, P ’17
Kathryn Feingenbaum, P ’08
Edward B. Feinman, P ’09 and Wanda G. Koetz, P ’09
Doris S. Feinsilber Noble, P ’95 and Daniel A. Noble, P ’95
Miriam Feldman, P ’13 and Alan F. Feldman, P ’13
Bruce H. Fellman, P ’05 and Pamela S. Shaw, P ’05
Fredericka H. Fellows, P ’87 and Calvin J. Fellows, P ’87**
Debra R. Fells, P ’19 and Steven M. Fells, P ’19
Zhen Feng, P ’18 and Qiaoling Tong, P ’18
Marc Fenton, P ’21 and Alida Clemans, P ’21
Debra A. Fernandez, P ’15
Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P ’02 and Robert M. Stein, Jr., P ’02
Linda Ferreira, P ’20 and Frank Ferreira, P ’20
Devra Feshbach-Meriney, P ’19 and Paul E. Feshbach-Meriney, P ’19*
Susan Feyre and Raymond Feyre, P ’02
Phyllis Fields, P ’12 and Douglas Fields, P ’12
Sabina D. Filipovic, P ’17 and Aca Filipovic, P ’17
Madeline C. Fine, P ’11 and Manuel J. Perry, P ’11
Luba Finegold, P ’13
Michael Finegold, P ’13
Dana Fink, P ’20 and Robert A. Fink, P ’20
Fay Fink, P ’86 and Stanley A. Fink, P ’86
Charles C. Finley, P ’10 and Susan C. Hadler, P ’10
Christine Fiore, P ’21 and Paul Fiore, P ’21
Maria Fiorello, P ’12 and Armando R. Simosa, P ’12
Ira J. Firestone, P ’88 and Joan Lessen-Firestone P ’88
Kurt Fischer, P ’17 and Jane T. Haltiwanger, P ’17
Marilyn Fishbone, P ’94 and Stuart Fishbone, P ’94*
Margaret Embree Fisher, P ’16 and Mark Fisher, P ’16
Margo Embree Fisher, P ’16 and Mark Fisher, P ’16
Douglas Fishman, P ’17
Sampheasiny Fitzgerald, P ’17, P ’14 and Brendan R. Fitzgerald, P ’14, P ’17
Sarah L. Fitzgerald, P ’23 and Robert Fitzgerald, P ’23
Stephanie M. FitzGerald, P ’07 and Frank B. Cochran, P ’07
Martha S. FitzMaurice, P ’07 and Daniel L. FitzMaurice, P ’07
Kathleen Fitzpatrick, P ’23 and Brian Fitzpatrick, P ’23
Karen Fitzpatrick, P ’18 and George Fitzpatrick, P ’18
Kim Fitzpatrick, P ’23 and Michael Fitzpatrick, P ’23
Tracy Fitzpatrick, P ’16 and Jonathan Spack, P ’16
Anne Fix ’19 and Kevin Bowdler ’19
Rachael Flaxman, P ’22 and Todd Brydson, P ’22
Shelley Fleet, P ’06
Roslyn Fleisher, P ’05, P ’02 and L. Morris Glucksman, P ’05, P ’02
Adele Flescher, P ’83 and Irwin Flescher, P ’83
Jean Flood, P ’19 and Paul R. Nemeth, P ’19
Kye Flotte ’20 and Terence Flotte ’20
Mary-Claire Flynn, P ’22 and Michael R. Flynn, P ’22
Kurt Flynn, P ’22
LisaAnne Foglia, P ’20 and Frank Foglia IV
Laura M. Foley, P ’18 and Michael A. Foley, P ’18
Pamela C. Fonger, P ’07
Mary Anne R. Fontaine, P ’19 and Brian D. Fontaine, P ’19
Valerie L. Fontaine, P ’17
Eve Forbes, P ’22 and Mark Forbes, P ’22
Steven S. Forman, P ’14 and Constance O. van Eeghen, P ’14*
Florence L. Forsberg, P ’01 and David C. Forsberg, P ’01
Maureen A. Forster, P ’17 and Scott Forster, P ’17
Allison E. Foster, P ’11*
Donna M. Fournier, P ’10 and Antonio A. Fournier, Jr., P ’10
Bruce Fowler, P ’17 and Susan Webster, P ’17
Maureen Fox, P ’21 and Jonathan Fox, P ’21
Louise Louise Fox Fox and John J. Fox, P ’97
Diana Fradella and Anthony P. Fradella, P ’90†
Diana Fradella, P ’90
Kelly Fraga, P ’23 and William R. Fraga, P ’23
Rabbi Stephen and Karen Franklin, P ’06
Rebecca J. Franko, P ’14 and Stuart McConnell, P ’14
Kevin Fraser, P ’22 and Kimberly Gomez Fraser, P ’22
Lynne Freedman, P ’21 and Mark Freedman, P ’21
Jeffrey French, P ’18 and Susan Rochwarg, P ’18
Kimberly E. French, P ’19 and Michael A. Rozyne, P ’19
Patricia Friberg, P ’21 and Todd Friberg, P ’21
Cecile Friedenthal, P ’89
Caryl S. Frink, P ’90 and James P. Frink, P ’90***
Melanie D. Frost, P ’02 and Stephen E. Frost ’71, P ’02
Michael N. Frost, P ’10 and Ann R. Johnson, P ’10
Yumi Fuchino, P ’16 and Masahiro Fuchino, P ’16
Gilbert Fuchsberg, P ’22 and Deborah R. Halperin, P ’22
Tomoko Fujii, P ’20 and Soichiro Fujii, P ’20
Carol R. Fujimoto, P ’18 and James R. Fujimoto, P ’18
Elizabeth Fuller, P ’20 and Stephen W. Fuller, P ’20
Rebecca G. Furman, P ’04 and John R. Furman, Jr., P ’04
Kimberly Furphy, P ’23 and Charles Furphy, P ’23
Joanna Furth, P ’17, P ’14
AnnMarie Fusco, P ’20 and Louis C. Fusco, P ’20
Elizabeth A. Gabis, P ’11 and Joseph B. Gabis, P ’11
George L. Gaines, P ’15 and Carolyn Anderson, P ’15
Marianne Gale, P ’20 and Kent Gale, P ’20
Cathleen E. Gale, P ’12
Sarah T. Gallagher Ford, P ’20
Tara Gallagher, P ’16 and Stephen S. Young, Ph.D. ’97, P’ 16
Judith Gallant, P ’11 and Stanley H. Stern, P ’11
David Gallogly, P ’16 and Laura Dowd, P ’16*
Anita G. Galway, P ’05 and Richard Galway, P ’05
Donna M. Gamache, P ’17
Sonia M. Gamboa Peres, P ’12 and Miguel A. Peres, P ’12
Helen Ganter, P ’21 and Geoffrey Ganter, P ’21
Judah Garber, P ’14 and Rebecca Eisenberg, P ’14
Adriana Garcia, P ’23 and Elias E. Garcia, Sr., P ’23
Ana Garcia, P ’19 and Rolando Garcia, P ’19
Patricia Garcia Golding, P ’11 and Kenneth A. Golding, P ’11
Maribelle Garcia, P ’22 and Fernando Oliver, P ’22
Karen L. Gardner, P ’11 and Steven D. Gardner, P ’11
Thomas Gardner, P ’18 and Karen Levine, P ’18
Jared Garelick, P ’20 and Ellen Kramarow, P ’20
Cynthia M. Garfield, P ’21 and Angus Garfield, P ’21
Maggie Garfield, P ’12, P ’08*
Jonathan Garhart, P ’21
Jeanne C. Garr, P ’12 and Michael T. Garr, P ’12
Sarah Garrison, P ’18 and Jane Bedell, P ’18
Dawn M. Garrity-Woods, P ’17 and Edward Woods, P ’17
Stephanie Garstka, P ’87 and Joseph J. Garstka, P ’87
Paula Garvey, P ’20 and Richard Garvey, P ’20
Elizabeth Gates, P ’20 and Joel Gates, P ’20
Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P ’18 and John S. Gurney, P ’18
Jerry M. Gedaly, P ’13
Rochelle S. Gedaly, P ’13
Marcia Gell, P ’91 and John F. Gell, P ’91
Lois Geller, P ’71 and Bertram Geller, P ’71†
Daniel A. Gensler, P ’10 and Bonnie A. Steinberg, P ’10
Hyra George, P ’18 and David George, P ’18
Barbara E. Gerber, P ’15 and Scott R. Gerber, P ’15
Phyllis A. Gerber, P ’12 and John M. Gerber, P ’12
David Gerwe, P ’21 and Jeannette Wolfe, P ’21
Marcy M. Gessel, P ’20 and Michael Gessel, P ’20
Michele B. Gessman, P ’19 and Robert P. Gessman, P ’19
Carolyn Ghantous, P ’06 and Nizom Ghantous, P ’06
Nancy Giampietro, P ’18 and Nicholas L. Giampietro, P ’18
Susan Gianchetta, P ’17 and Michael Gianchetta, P ’17
Patricia Gibbons, P ’90
Carol Gibson, P ’22 and Peyton Gibson, Sr., P ’22
Tammy Gibson, P ’22 and Jared Gibson, P ’22
David A. Gieseker, P ’11 and Ragini T. Joshi, P ’11
Irene M. Giggie, P ’90 and John A. Giggie, P ’90
Teresa Gilbert and Richard G. Gilbert, P ’02
Barbara Gill, P ’21 and Theron R. Gill, P ’21
Stephanie Gill, P ’23 and Richard Gill, P ’23
Sarah Gilliland, P ’22 and Daniel P. Lawler, P ’22
Alysa A. Gilman, P ’19 and Jeffrey A. Gilman, P ’19
Rick Gilmore, P ’17 and Michelle S. Katz, P ’17
Elizabeth Gilson, P ’23 and Lawrence Gilson, P ’23
Irene M. Gilson, P ’08 and Robert M. Maiorana, M.B.A. ’84, P ’08
Andrea Gimbel, P ’14 and John Gimbel, P ’14
Carolyn J. Gimbrone, P ’07 and Robert L. Bowsza, P ’07
Alice Michaels Ginandes, P ’04, P ’96***
Jacqueline Ginn, P ’16
Katherine Ginnis, P ’22 and Edward Tekeian, P ’22
Celia Ginsburg, P ’18 and Kenneth Ginsburg, P ’18
Linda H. Giovinazzo, P ’06
Kris A. Gitlin, P ’24 and Michael C. Gitlin, P ’24
Angela Gitschier, P ’22 and Erik Gitschier, P ’22
Marianne Glass Miller, P ’13
Leslie Glass, P ’16
Charles Glaubitz, P ’14 and Karen Swicker, P ’14
Karen Glenn, P ’20
Robert Glenn, P ’20
Rosemary A. Glennie, P ’18, P ’15 and Mark E. Glennie, P ’18, P ’15*
Roslyn Glick, P ’97 and Richard Glick, P ’97
Harvey R. Glick, P ’07 and Susan Scharf-Glick, P ’07***
Gordon M. Glier, P ’19
Charles E. Glover, P ’13 and Cynthia A. Sears, P ’13
L. Morris Glucksman, P ’05, P ’02 and Roslyn Fleisher, P ’05, P ’02
Joyce C. Glynn, P ’99 and John Glynn, P ’99
Peter Gobel, P ’17 and Dana E. Casher, P ’17
Amy B. Gober, P ’19 and John R. Gober, P ’19
Ann L. Gold, P ’17 and Steve Hadik, P ’17
Cynthia E. Goldberg, P ’11 and Stuart H. Goldberg, P ’11
Lisa Goldberg, P ’19 and Michael P. Cohen, P ’19*
Betina G. Goldberg-Rappoport, P ’19
Barry R. Goldin, P ’10 and Alice H. Lichtenstein, P ’10
Kenneth A. Golding, P ’11 and Patricia Garcia Golding, P ’11
Richard Goldman, P ’12 and Linda Hermans, P ’12
Richard Goldman, P ’16 and Myra Orlen, P ’16
Elizabeth Goldsmith, P ’89
Maria L. Goldstein, P ’17 and Jay Goldstein, P ’17
Lisa E. Goldstein, P ’13 and Jonathan M. Goldstein, P ’13
David Goldstein, P ’16, P ’14 and Amy J. Bromberg Goldstein ’83, P ’16, P ’14***
Fred R. Goldstein, P ’14 and Judith A. Hyatt ’78, P ’14
Robert Goldstein, P ’05 and Amy Bernstein, P ’05
Roy Goldstein, P ’97
Martha W. Goldstone, P ’02
Arthur Goldwag, P ’19 and Grace Lile, P ’19
Mandy A. Golman, P ’19 and David Golman, P ’19
August L. Gomes, P ’93 and Nancy E. Sheftel-Gomes ’67, P ’93
James R. Gomes, P ’15, P ’12 and Rose M. Udics, P ’15, P ’12
Kimberly Gomez Fraser, P ’22 and Kevin Fraser, P ’22
Lorna Gonzalez, P ’18 and Jose Gonzalez, P ’18
Andrew H. Good, P ’05 and Sarah A. Heywood, P ’05
Lori Goodman, P ’14 and Paul Boyd, P ’14
Robin Z. Goodstein, P ’15 and Michael R. Goodstein, P ’15
Carol Gorczyca, P ’23 and Edward Gorczyca, P ’23
Anne S. Gordon, P ’13 and Edwin C. Gordon, P ’13
Christine Gordon, P ’22 and Peter Gordon, P ’22
Patricia Gordon, P ’18 and Donald Gordon, P ’18
Nancy M. Gordon, P ’81
Stacey M. Gore, P ’13 and Bruce H. Gore, P ’13
Kenneth Gorfinkle, P ’15 and Doris E. Ullendorff, P ’15
Carolyn E. Gorham, P ’16 and Timothy N. Gorham ’82, P ’16
Alison Gorman, P ’22 and Thomas Gorman, P ’22
Theresa D. Gorman, P ’13 and Thomas P. Gorman, P ’13
Elizabeth Gospodarek, P ’20 and Stephen Chase, P ’20
Patti Gould, P ’99 and Harvey Gould, P ’99
David Gould, P ’23 and Christina Schultz, P ’23
Kathleen Goulet, P ’11, P ’08 and Stephen P. Goulet ’12, P ’11, P ’08
Jill W. Gouveia, P ’17 and David Gouveia, P ’17
Andrea Gouze, P ’16 and Gary Levine, P ’16
Brad Gove, P ’22 and Sue Marsh, P ’22
Melody M. Grady, P ’18 and John Grady, P ’18
Anna Maria Graebner, P ’18 and Ulrich A. Graebner, P ’18
Jill A. Graff, P ’03 and John P. Graff, P ’03
Mary Therese Graham, P ’21 and Joseph Graham, P ’21
Andrew S. Graham, P ’19*
Heather Graham, P ’18 and Robert Downing, P ’18*
Margaret A. Graham, P ’12
Elizabeth Grant, P ’21 and Arthur Grant, Sr., P ’21
Ann H. Grant, P ’94
Dawn Gray, P ’19 and Kraig Gray, P ’19
Maureen Graybill, P ’17 and Edward P. Graybill, P ’17
Marcia Grayson, P ’18 and Zachary Grayson, P ’18
Roy W. Grayson- Wallace, P ’12
Mary C. Greco, P ’17
Carole Greeley, P ’01 and Richard Greeley, P ’01
Jesse Green, P ’16 and Andrew Mirer, P ’16
Linda D. Green, P ’03 and Wallace N. Conner, P ’03
Richard Green, P ’22
Faith E. Greenberg Waxman, P ’10 and Bruce S. Greenberg Waxman, P ’10
Evangelyn Greenholtz, P ’22 and Matthew Greenholtz, P ’22
Deborah Greenspan, P ’12 and Neil R. Greenspan, P ’12
Nettie K. Greenstein, P ’12 and Michael D. Greenstein, P ’12**
Lee D. Greenstein and Amy D. Schallop
Donna L. Greenwood, P ’17 and Nathaniel W. James, P ’17
Kellie Greer, P ’23
Alan Gregerman, P ’23 and Lisa Otterstrom, P ’23
Carol A. Gregory, P ’10 and Mark F. Bernstein, P ’10*
Thomas C. Greiner, P ’12 and Joyce K. McAndrew, P ’12
Morton Greitzer, P ’76
Teresa Grella-Hillebrand, P ’21
Virginia M. Grenier, P ’96, P ’89
Allan Griff, P ’98
Richard L. Griffith, P ’08
Victoria J. Griffiths, P ’07 and William R. Stein, P ’07
Elizabeth J. Grimm
Connie Grosch, P ’23 and Reinhard Sokol, P ’23
Blanca Gross Bermudez, P ’21 and Keve Bonilla, P ’21
Susan Gross, P ’22 and Remy Gross, P ’22
Steven Gross, P ’18 and Lorna Gross ’82, M.A. ’84, Ph.D. ’87, P ’18
Jori C. Grossack and Richard G. Grossack ’81***
Doreen B. Grossman, P ’11 and Martin J. Grossman, P ’11
Jon Grossman, P ’14 and Jaime A. Banks, P ’14
Stephen Grossman, P ’16
Agnes Grunfeld, P ’16
Dianna Grzebyk-Knowles, P ’22
Barbara Gubitose, P ’14 and Joseph Gubitose, P ’14
Karlene Guerette, P ’21 and Mark Guerette, P ’21
Sharon M. Guerrieri, P ’10 and John J. Guerrieri, P ’10
Irene Guilherme, P ’20 and Joao Guilherme, P ’20
Nina Gujabidze, P ’21 and Lasha Tchantouridze, P ’21
Heidi Gundlach, P ’18 and Peter Smith, P ’18*
John S. Gurney, P ’18 and Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P ’18
Steven Gutherz, P ’15 and Rachel Sagan, P ’15
Margarita Gutman, P ’18
Dina Guz-Svicharnaya, P ’10
Vahe Habeshian, P ’14
Seema Habib, P ’21 and Imran Habib, P ’21
Steve Hadik, P ’17 and Ann L. Gold, P ’17
Susan C. Hadler, P ’10 and Charles C. Finley, P ’10
Faithe Haimer, P ’18 and Robert Haimer, P ’18
Richard M. Haimes, P ’09
Kenneth J. Hall, P ’17 and Donna Moulico Hall, M.B.A. ’94, P ’17
Charlotte M. Hall, P ’19 and Frances C. Lapinski, P ’19
Keith D. Hall, P ’20, P ’23
Deborah R. Halperin, P ’22 and Gilbert Fuchsberg, P ’22
Jane T. Haltiwanger, P ’17 and Kurt Fischer, P ’17
Susan T. Hamill, P ’10 and Donald R. Hamill, P ’10
David D. Hamilton, P ’19
Robert G. Hamilton, P ’20 and Emilie Provost, P ’20
William Hamilton, P ’20
Elizabeth T. Hancock, P ’19 and Michael S. Hancock, P ’19
Margaret Hand, P ’16 and Stephen Hand, P ’16
Wendy S. Hann and Michael A. Hann
Elias Hanna, P ’06
Irene L. Hannigan, P ’10 and Robert E. Hannigan, P ’10**
Mary F. Hanwacker, P ’09 and Richard F. Hanwacker
Kerry J. Hardersen, P ’23
Shabnam Hariri, P ’21 and David Hariri
Carol Harloff, P ’23 and Paul Harloff, P ’23
Judith A. Harrison, P ’18
Peggy Harrison-Ruggiero, P ’10 and Mark L. Ruggiero, P ’10
Richard E. Hart, P ’06 and Diane Mertz-Hart, P ’06
Diane M. Harting, P ’89 and William Harting, P ’89
Kathleen A. Hart-Jones, P ’17
Robert Hartley, P ’21 and Tema P. Liberty Hartley, P ’21
Herbert W. Hartman, P ’05 and Lucy L. Martin, P ’05
Anna B. Anna B. Hartwick Hartwick and John A. Hartwick, P ’83
Catherine N. Harty, P ’17 and William S. Harty, P ’17*
Marion E. Harwick, P ’91 and John L. Harwick, P ’91
Ellen S. Hattenbach, P ’91
Kathy A. Hattis, P ’09 and Dale B. Hattis, P ’09
Jennifer Hausman, P ’05 and Bhagavati D. Hausman, P ’05
Jane P. Hawkins, P ’17 and William Hawkins III, P ’17*
Elizabeth Hayes, P ’16
Stephen D. Hayes, P ’11 and Jane M. Miniutti, P ’11
Ehud Hazan, P ’18 and Nina Bickell, P ’18
Nancy Heald, P ’18 and Frank D’Alessandro, P ’18
Wendy Heap, P ’22
Kate Hearne, P ’21 and Richard B. Hearne, P ’21
Lawrence Hebb, P ’20 and Michelle Bonat, P ’20
Meredith Hecht, P ’95 and Stephen A. Hecht, P ’95***
Henry R. Heffernan, P ’94 and Jean Heffernan ’90, P ’94
Brian Heikes, P ’17 and Cynthia D. Favero-Heikes, P ’17
Prudence L. Heilner, P ’18 and Frederick L. Heilner, P ’18*
Kimberly E. Heim, P ’13 and Douglas J. Heim, P ’13
Alan V. Hein, P ’06 and Katherine H. Page, P ’06
Susan B. Heller and Steven Heller
Bruce P. Helmberger, P ’12 and Barbara J. Kuecker, P ’12
Sherri Hemmert, P ’99 and Russell Hemmert, P ’99
Kathleen Henderson, P ’16 and William Henderson, P ’16
Anais A. Missakian Hengen, P ’19 and Mark D. Hengen, P ’19
Doreen Henriques, P ’22 and Anthony R. Henriques, P ’22
Christopher Hepburn, P ’14 and Hilary Rhode, P ’14
Marie E. Herbert, P ’17 and Steven Turok, P ’17
Daniel B. Herman, P ’11 and Beth Falk, P ’11
Ellen Nystrom Herman
Linda Hermans, P ’12 and Richard Goldman, P ’12
Maria Hernandez, P ’22 and Raul Hernandez, P ’22
Jessica G. Herrera Nunez, P ’18
Rachel D. Hersey, P ’07 and Lee A. Hersey, P ’07
Leonard Hershoff, P ’73, P ’71†
Susannah Heschel, P ’21 and James L. Aronson, P ’21
Maureen Hession, P ’15, P ’18 and Kevin Hession, P ’15, P ’18
Nancy H. Higby, P ’10 and David H. Higby, P ’10
Dorothy M. Highland, P ’16 and Joseph Highland, P ’16
Kathryn and Tom Hildreth, P ’14
Rosamaria Hill, P ’23 and Gregory Hill, P ’23
Kathryn Hill, P ’16 and David Sett, P ’16
Shirley U. Hill, P ’17
Joscelyn Himes, P ’20
Lisa Hincher, P ’22 and Clark Hincher, P ’22
Kenneth Hinga, P ’17 and Noelle Lewis, P ’17
Amy Hinkley, P ’19 and William Hinkley, P ’19
Andrew Hinson, P ’16 and Barbara Bartley, P ’16
Karen I. Hite, P ’17 and Mark Hite, P ’17*
Isobel M. Hockett, P ’07 and Wade A. Hockett, P ’07
Meredith Hodges, P ’23 and Jason Hodges, P ’23
Dana I. Hodgkin, P ’23 and Helen L. Edmonds, P ’23
Maggie Mason Hoffman, P ’07 and Brian B. Hoffman, P ’07
Andrew Hoffman, P ’23 and Patricia Erwin
Jared Hoffman, P ’21 and Licia Hurst, P ’21
Elda Hoffner, P ’09 and Herbert H. Hoffner ’55, P ’09 §***
Steven Hoffner, P ’21 and Kulruedee Wongpakdee, P ’21
Toby R. Hogan and John P. Hogan, P ’03
Paula Hogan, P ’14 and Lawrence Hogan, P ’14
Ronald L. Hokanson, P ’98, P ’98 and Sheila M. Hokanson ’90, P ’98, P ’98*
Donna Holden, P ’16 and Robert Holden, P ’16
Charles Holland, P ’09
Tracey Hollerbach, P ’20 and John Hollerbach, P ’20
Sandra and Ken Hollingsworth, P’11
Irene M. Holmen, P ’19 and Donald B. Holmen, P ’19
Susan Holt, P ’22 and Jason Holt, P ’22
Phyllis A. Holtzman, P ’17, P ’15 and Richard S. Simonson, P ’17, P ’15
Joanna Honig, P ’21 and Ron Honig, P ’21
Janet M. Hooper, P ’15 and David W. Hooper, P ’15
Cheryl L. Hopkins, P ’97, P ’89 and Richard R. Hopkins ’66, P ’97, P ’89***
Mary C. Horigan, P ’13 and Thomas F. Horigan, P ’13
Patricia W. Horn, P ’10 and Jeffrey A. Horn, P ’10
Lyne Horseman, P ’18 and Ian Horseman, P ’18
Kevin Horton, P ’17 and Rita L. Siavelis, P ’17
Wendy Sawyer Hoskins, P ’22 and John Hoskins, P ’22
Cynthia A. Hosmer, P ’01 and Jeffrey R. Hosmer, P ’01
Wendy Houle, P ’16 and James A. Houle ’73, P ’16
Susan Houser, P ’08 and William W. Winant, P ’08
Heather M. Houston, P ’19
Audrey J. Howard, P ’18
Jeffery D. Howard-Schofield, P ’11 and Patricia B. Quigley-Schofield, P ’11
Theresa Howe, P ’16 and Gary Howe, P ’16
Paul S. Howe, P ’12 and Judy H. Thackaberry, P ’12
Anna J. Howie, P ’85 and Henry G. Howie, P ’85
Susan P. Howland, P ’06 and John Howland, P ’06
Lori A. Hoyt, P ’19 and Amy C. Eliason, P ’19
Marie H. Hruby-Frake, P ’94*
John P. Hubbell, P ’11 and Kathleen T. Reist, P ’11
Jennifer Hubler, P ’18 and Lawrence E. Diehl, P ’18
Sandra F. Huggins-Barksdale, P ’19 and Benjamin M. Barksdale, P ’19
Colin Hughes, P ’16 and Debra Kirsch, P ’16
Julia Hulak, P ’89
Neil D. Hulbert, P ’19
Yoshie Hull, P ’18 and David Hull, P ’18
Carolyn Hunnicutt, P ’21 and Archie Hunnicutt, P ’21
Karen A. Hunt, P ’08 and Theodore F. Hunt, P ’08
Amanda B. Hunter and Bradford A. Hunter
Amy Hunter, P ’09 and Michael J. Hunter, P ’09
Roberta S. Hunter, P ’08 and Brian M. Hunter, P ’08
Kathy C. Hunter, P ’17 and Rick Hunter, P ’17*
Anita M. Hurley Diez, P ’15
Jennifer Frankel Hurley, P ’22 and Joseph Hurley, P ’22
Licia Hurst, P ’21 and Jared Hoffman, P ’21
Alan D. Hurvitz, P ’14 and Deborah Allen, P ’14
Walter Hutcheson, P ’20 and Elizabeth Chase, P ’20
Edward D. Huttick, P ’10 and Tracey E. McGlinchey-Huttick, P ’10
Charles Hutzler, P ’18 and Jennifer Schwerin, P ’18
Faleiasiu E. Hvidding and Bernard W. Hvidding, P ’00, P ’00
Cynthia Hyland, P ’16 and Raymond Hyland, P ’16
Susan M. Hyman, P ’17
William G. Hynes, P ’22 and Shelley Hynes ’86, P ’22*
Abby Ingber, P ’16 and Jeffrey Easton, P ’16
Paul Iorio, P ’17
Mark and Susan Irvings, P ’04***
Susan K. Irvings, P ’04 and Mark L. Irvings, P ’04***
Lauren Shapton Isaac, P ’19*
Lily G. Iselin, P ’83 and Herbert M. Iselin, P ’83
Paula E. Isenberg, P ’19
Hikaru Isihara, P ’14 and Jane Shanny, P ’14
Gail Issenberg, P ’18 and Robert Issenberg, P ’18
Carole A. Iwamoto, P ’15 and Satori Iwamoto, P ’15
Elizabeth Jackson, P ’12 and Craig Jackson, P ’12
Suzanne Jacobs, P ’91†
Molly S. Jacobsen, P ’17 and Jon Jacobsen, P ’17
Donald Jacobson and Karen Jacobson ’85
Amy Jaffe, P ’95 and David M. Jaffe, P ’95
Jennifer Jaggernauth, P ’19 and Brian Jaggernauth, P ’19
Regina B. Jagminas, P ’17 and Liudvikas Jagminas, P ’17
Sufia Jamal, P ’22 and Yasin Jamal, P ’22
Teresa James, P ’16 and Herbert James II, P ’16
Kathleen M. James, P ’18 and Michael James, P ’18
Nathaniel W. James, P ’17 and Donna L. Greenwood, P ’17
Shobana Janaharaja, P ’20 and Guru Switzoor Raja, P ’20
Patricia J. Jancarik, P ’11 and John D. Jancarik, P ’11
Julie Jankelson, P ’12 and Carl Witthoft, P ’12
Heather Jasmin, P ’18 and Michael Jasmin, P ’18
John J. Jaworski, P ’95
Catherine Cusset Jenkins, P ’22 and Vlad Jenkins, P ’22
Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P ’18 and David Lawson, Sr., P ’18
Sally A. Jennings, P ’19 and Christopher R. Jennings, P ’19
Nancy Jennings, P ’22
Sharon M. Jenson, P ’17
Coleen Jerome, P ’18 and Craig Jerome, P ’18
Xiaoqun Jiang, P ’14 and Wen Cheng, P ’14
Bertha Maldonado Jimenez, P ’17 and Jose Jimenez, P ’17
Irena John, P ’12, P ’10 and Dhimitraq S. John, P ’12, P ’10
Charlene M. Johnson, P ’15 and Chawn K. Johnson, P ’15
Cheryl Johnson, P ’23 and Michael Johnson, P ’23
Jacqueline R. Johnson, P ’15 and Kirk W. Johnson, P ’15
Maria D. Johnson, P ’15 and James J. Johnson, P ’15
Karen Johnson, P ’98 and Kalman Johnson, P ’98
Lisa A. Johnson, P ’15 and Richard J. Johnson, P ’15
Ann R. Johnson, P ’10 and Michael N. Frost, P ’10
Carol Johnson, P ’15
Geoffrey W. Johnson, P ’13 and Doleres A. Costello, P ’13
Angelique Jones, P ’20 and Brett Jones, P ’20
Eva L. Jones, P ’19 and James A. Jones, P ’19
Lisa M. Jones, P ’09 and Tod B. Jones, P ’09
Lynn Jones, P ’22 and Stephan Jones, P ’22
K Missen and B Jones, P ’15
Derek Jones, P ’17
Renee Joseph, P ’22 and James Joseph, P ’22
Moni Joseph, P ’19 and Joseph T. Joseph, P ’19*
Ragini T. Joshi, P ’11 and David A. Gieseker, P ’11
Damien C. Joy, P ’14
Tina Joyce, P ’21 and Mark Joyce, P ’21
Catherine Joyce, P ’18
Rani Joyce, P ’16 and Joyce Kuncheria, P ’16
Isaac Juarez, P ’18 and Regina Solis, P ’18*
Elizabeth M. Judge, P ’01 and James G. Judge, P ’01
Stephanie Judkins, P ’20 and David Judkins, P ’20
Joanne Jukins, P ’18
Terri Jurkowski, P ’20
Mona Kahale, P ’12, P ’20 and George W. Kahale, P ’12, P ’20
Kathleen D. Kahmann-Farrell, P ’11 and Matthew E. Farrell, P ’11
Catherine A. Kamery, P ’09 and Thomas R. Rosania, P ’09
Nicoll Kane Sandlin, P ’23 and David Sandlin
Kevin Kane, P ’18 and Janet Rogerson, P ’18
Linda Kane, P ’18
Jessie Kang, P ’22 and Soomin Om, P ’22
SungBong Kang, P ’04 and HyoYoon KangLee, P ’04
HyoYoon KangLee, P ’04 and SungBong Kang, P ’04
Herbert C. Kantor, P ’77, GP ’12
Mary E. Kantz, P ’15 and David F. Silva, P ’15
Merri Kapiloff, P ’22 and Howard Kapiloff, P ’22
Ann Kaplan, P ’18 and Steven Kaplan, P ’18
David E. Kaplan, P ’19, P ’17
Charlotte E. Karney, P ’13 and Eleutherios Yalouris, P ’13
Ruth A. Kaselis, P ’72†
Ellen M. Kassaraba, P ’17 and Myron J. Kassaraba, P ’17
Theresa K. Kasun, P ’17
Andrea Katahira, P ’17
Rebecca Katechis, P ’14
Safra Katz, P ’91 and Isidore A. Katz, P ’91
James K. Katz, P ’19 and Geri A. Kleinman, P ’19
Michelle S. Katz, P ’17 and Rick Gilmore, P ’17
Naomi L. Katz, P ’17
Robin B. Katzman, P ’18, P ’15 and Scott D. Katzman, P ’18, P ’15
Karen Kauffmann, P ’13 and Daniel Perlov, P ’13*
Kathleen L. Kaufman, P ’19 and Richard I. Kaufman, P ’19
Nicole S. Kaufman, P ’22
Lawrence Keating, P ’12 and Jan Masland, P ’12
Linda Keely, P ’18 and David Keely, P ’18
Maureen E. Kehoe, P ’16
Virginia Kelbish, P ’21 and Steven Reinbrecht, P ’21
John J. Kellenbenz and Janie Y. Wong
Barbara L. Keller, P ’10
Phillips B. Keller, P ’12
Susan L. Kelley, P ’07 and Frederick J. Kelley, P ’07
Janis M. Kelley, P ’15 and James M. Kelley, P ’15
Colleen M. Kelley, P ’10 and David S. Perlmutter, P ’10**
Janet M. Kelley-Vail, P ’12 and Franz K. Vail, P ’12
Teresa J. Kellogg, P ’12 and Christopher S. Kellogg, P ’12
Lynn M. Kelly, P ’02
Mary E. Kelly, P ’01
Frederick W. Kelso and Janice A. Davidowicz
Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P ’19 and James L. Sintros, P ’19
Grant Kendrick, P ’18 and Naomi Kendrick Klayman, P ’18
Ellen N. Kenemore, P ’08 and Thomas K. Kenemore, P ’08**
Carol L. Kennedy, P ’93 and Paul D. Kennedy, P ’93
Charlotte C. Kennedy, P ’88 and William A. Kennedy ’58, P ’88***
Elizabeth S. Kennedy, P ’18 and Douglas A. Kennedy, P ’18
Kathleen Kennedy, P ’07 and Terrence F. Kennedy, P ’07
Maria Kennedy, P ’14 and Michael B. Kennedy, P ’14
Patricia Kennedy, P ’18 and Robert Kennedy, P ’18
Hugh A. Kennedy
Megan Kent, P ’15
Mary Keogh, P ’17 and James E. Keogh, M.S.P.C. ’15, P ’17*
Karen A. Keohan, P ’15 and Michael A. Lapides, P ’15
Lisa K. Kerchman, P ’12 and Marc C. Kerchman, P ’12
Anne-Marie Kern, P ’20 and Marshall Kern, P ’20
Holly Ketron, P ’01 and Roger Ketron, P ’01
Anne L. Kettles, P ’11
Rita Khadka, P ’18 and Giridhari Basnet, P ’18
Firuzeh Khorasanizadeh, P ’14† and Kourosh Danai, P ’14
Jennifer G. Kidder, P ’20 and Lawrence Kidder, P ’20
Margaret Kiefer, P ’11
Dorothee Deuchler Kim, P ’92 and Ha P. Kim ’58, P ’92
Hee Ran Kim, P ’21 and Insoo Kim, P ’21
Christine Cakora King, P ’21 and William King, Jr., P ’21
Maureen E. King, P ’10 and David J. King, P ’10**
Jeanne D. King, P ’12 and Ernest P. King, P ’12
Jessie D. King, P ’13 and Scott C. King, P ’13
Patricia C. King, P ’83 and Timothy F. King, P ’83
Gary King, P ’89
Jean E. King, P ’19
Rachel King, P ’19
Rosemary H. King, P ’91
Gordon Kingsley, Jr., P ’18 and B. Dahlia Radley-Kingsley, P ’18
Kathleen Kinsella, P ’22 and James Stewart, P ’22
Toshiaki Kinugawa, P ’22
Debra Kirsch, P ’16 and Colin Hughes, P ’16
Theresa Kirschner, P ’18
Gayle Kirshenbaum, P ’23 and Ira Yankwitt, P ’23
Rhoda T. Klarsfeld, P ’06 and Jay H. Klarsfeld, P ’06
Naomi Klayman, P ’18 and Grant Kendrick, P ’18
Beth Klein, P ’22 and Thomas Abdella, P ’22
Naomi I. Klein, P ’12 and Pierre Darmon, P ’12
Sybil Kleinberg, P ’89 and Jeffrey Kleinberg, P ’89***
Geri A. Kleinman, P ’19 and James K. Katz, P ’19
Richard B. Klibaner, P ’15 and Jamie A. Sabino, P ’15
Nancy E. Kneeland, P ’11
Kimberly Knickle-Tierney, P ’17 and Kevin Tierney, P ’17
Lisa A. Knopf, P ’15 and Fred N. Knopf, P ’15
Shannon Knudsen, P ’20 and Daniel Knudsen, P ’20
Laurie B. Kobick, P ’09 and Daniel G. Kobick, P ’09
Wanda G. Koetz, P ’09 and Edward B. Feinman, P ’09
Renee Kohanski, P ’20 and Phillip Kohanski, P ’20
Sylvia C. Kokatnur, P ’85 and Arvind V. Kokatnur, P ’85
Jeff Kolodney, P ’21 and Marcia Tabenken, P ’21
Patricia Kolosowski-Gager, P ’10
Timothy J. Kolschowsky, P ’14
Paul R. Kolstad, P ’17 and Patricia Madigan, P ’17
Margaret Koorejian, P ’90
Joyce Kopacz, P ’20 and Robert Kopacz, P ’20
Gina S. Kopec, P ’11 and Stephen M. Kopec, P ’11
Barbara J. Kopelman, P ’10 and Jerome N. Kopelman, P ’10
Barbara C. Koppetsch, P ’90 and Kurt Koppetsch ’63, P ’90
Paula C. Korstvedt, P ’17 and Benjamin M. Korstvedt ’87, P ’17
Sheila Kosiewski, P ’92
Denise Koslowsky, P ’19 and Jeffrey Koslowsky, P ’19
Patricia A. Kowalski, P ’10, P ’06 and Paul A. Kowalski ’77, P ’10, P ’06
Katharine F. Krahl, P ’17 and Stanley T. Thacker, P ’17*
Ellen Kramarow, P ’20 and Jared Garelick, P ’20
Robin C. Kramarow, P ’15 and Jonathan Mintz, P ’15*
Frederick Kramer, P ’06 and Irit Schwager-Kramer, P ’06
Anne Krasinski, P ’17 and Stephen F. Krasinski, P ’17
Jane Krasnoff, P ’85
Jean Hinkleman Krasnow and Jordan P. Krasnow ’65, P ’92, P ’90***
Jane S. Kraus, P ’09 and Steven G. Kraus, P ’09*
Janet Kravetz, P ’16 and Jonathan Kravetz, P ’16
Debra Kraytenberg, P ’16 and Steven M. Kraytenberg, P ’16
Denise Kreibich, P ’23 and Jeffrey Kreibich, P ’23
Constance Kremer, P ’20 and Ralf Kremer, P ’20
Ruth S. Krems, P ’00
Andrew W. Krevolin, P ’11 and Debra S. Eyges ’78, P ’11 §***
Kaarkuzhali B. Krishnamurthy Chavali and Ram Chavali, P ’20
Mark Krom, P ’18
Janice Krueger, P ’22 and Karen Krueger, P ’22
Coralia Krutis, P ’19 and Mark Krutis, P ’19
Barbara J. Kuecker, P ’12 and Bruce P. Helmberger, P ’12
Nathaniel Kuhn, P ’16 and Claudia Matzko, P ’16
Albert B. Kukol, P ’13 and Marcia A. Ward, P ’13
John J. Kukor, P ’15 and Nancy E. Brand, P ’15
Veena Kumar, P ’00 and Karan Kumar, P ’00
Joyce Kuncheria, P ’16 and Rani Joyce, P ’16
Roxanne Kupfer, P ’04
Stefan Kurant, P ’17 and Rochelle Berliner, P ’17
Vera Kurlantzick, P ’20 and Robert L. Kurlantzick, P ’20
Michael A. Kurs, P ’09 and Bonnie B. Roswig, P ’09
Helen M. Kwong, P ’05 and Joseph C. Kwong, P ’05
Katherine Kyte, P ’02
Jennifer Laba, P ’18 and Jeffrey Laba, P ’18
Kathleen R. Labadorf, P ’07 and Thomas A. Labadorf, P ’07
Roberta LaBarbera, P ’21 and Peter LaBarbera, P ’21
Susan J. Labbe, P ’13, P ’08 and Randy C. Labbe ’82, P ’13, P ’08*
Joseph Lach, P ’17
Joanne L. LaCour, P ’19
Lisa Ladd, P ’15
Wayne Ladner, P ’14
Uma Lakhe-Shrestha, P ’18
Theresa LaLima, P ’18 and Peter LaLima, P ’18
Karen Lally, P ’23 and Michael Lally, P ’23
Mary LaLonde, P ’17 and Daniel H. Nourie, P ’17
Jennifer Lam, P ’18
Debra B. LaMarche, P ’06 and David L. LaMarche, P ’06
Ruthanne R. Lamborghini, P ’13
Michele Lamerson, P ’20 and Mattew Lamerson, P ’20
Jessica Lamontagne, P ’14
Danielle Lamothe, P ’22 and James Lamothe, P ’22
Deborah A. Lamothe, P ’07 and David P. Lamothe, P ’07
Lloyd S. Landa, P ’87
Diane S. Landahl, P ’19 and John N. Landahl, P ’19
Bradford Lander, P ’21 and Margaret Barnette, P ’21
Ruth Hodes Lander, P ’87***
Maurice R. Landes, P ’20 and Rekha Mehra, P ’20
Jeffrey Landesman, P ’16 and Laura Wheeler, P ’16
Dorothy Landgraf, P ’87 and Gerard F. Landgraf, P ’87
Johanna Landis, P ’13 and Eric Landis, P ’13
Jacqueline L. Landsberg, P ’00 and David Landsberg, P ’00
Jean Lane, P ’20 and Richard Lane, P ’20
Linda M. Langley, P ’17 and Christian Langley, P ’17
Lori Lanson, P ’21 and Thomas J. Lanson ’17, P ’21
Susan C. Lanspery, P ’07 and Peter S. Bates, P ’07
Pamela A. Lapeyrolerie, P ’22 and Andre J. Lapeyrolerie, P ’22
Michael A. Lapides, P ’15 and Karen A. Keohan, P ’15
Frances C. Lapinski, P ’19 and Charlotte M. Hall, P ’19
Donna LaPlante, P ’07
Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P ’17 and David Levy, P ’17
Anja Lasthaus, P ’20 and Johannes J. Lasthaus, P ’20
Johannes J. Lasthaus, P ’20 and Anja Sanchez-Lasthaus, P ’20
Joseph Lattke, P ’15
Joanne M. Laut, P ’17 and Walter Laut, P ’17
Kara D. Laverde, P ’22 and William Laverde, P ’22
Daniel P. Lawler, P ’22 and Sarah Gilliland, P ’22
Marjorie Lawrence, P ’18
David Lawson, Sr., P ’18 and Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P ’18
Thuy Le, P ’22, P ’20 and Manh Le, P ’22, P ’20
Minh V. Le, P ’06
Carol A. LeBoeuf and Paul D. LeBoeuf
Ellen LeBoeuf, P ’20
Johnita Lebow, P ’98 and Robert L. Lebow, P ’98
Carl Lecce and Jenny A. Hawkins Lecce, P ’17
Charmaine Leckie, P ’23 and Courtney L. Leckie, P ’23
Suzanne Leclerc-Madlala, P ’18
Tae S. Lee and Jay Y. Lee
Laura Lefebvre, P ’20 and John R. Lefebvre, P ’20
Cynthia L. Legare, P ’19 and Donald T. Legare, P ’19
Jeanette M. Leggett, P ’11 and David R. Leggett, P ’11
Yan Leng, P ’22 and Weihan Wang, P ’22
Carole A. Lengyel, P ’15 and Satori Iwamoto, P ’15
Lorrie E. Lenz, P ’12 and Herman A. Lenz, P ’12
Susan Leo-Johnson, P ’23 and Arthur Johnson, P ’20
Beth Leonard, P ’14 and George Pierson, P ’14*
Adrian J. Leone, P ’13 and Robert A. Leone, P ’13
Susan Lepard, P ’20 and Lawrence W. Lepard, P ’20
Jan E. Lerbinger, P ’19 and Kurt W. Roth, P ’19
Marjorie A. Michniewicz Les, P ’95, P ’93 and Frederick J. Les ’58, P ’95, P ’93
Sharon A. Lescak, P ’07 and Allen J. Lescak, P ’07*
Victoria L’Esperance, P ’21 and Michael L’Esperance, P ’21
Joan Lessen-Firestone P ’88 and Ira J. Firestone, P ’88
Nicole Lesser, P ’22 and Adam Lesser, P ’22
Kathy Letendre, P ’23 and Steven Letendre, P ’23
William Letendre, P ’20 and Lori A. Letendre ’90, P ’20
Lindvie Leung, P ’16 and Leslie Leung, P ’16
Benjamin Lev, P ’92
Debbie Lev, P ’92 and Benjamin Lev, P ’92†
Lynn A. LeVecque, P ’09 and Martin P. LeVecque, P ’09
Pamela J. Levine, P ’06 and David M. Levine, P ’06***
Denise Levine, P ’15 and Jeffrey E. Levine, P ’15
Rachel Levine, P ’23 and Jan Levine, P ’23
Lynne Levine, P ’17 and Theodore C. Levine, P ’17
Gary Levine, P ’16 and Andrea Gouze, P ’16
Karen Levine, P ’18 and Thomas Gardner, P ’18
Linda Levitan, P ’01 and Mark C. Beal ’68, P ’01
David Levy, P ’17 and Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P ’17
Regina A. Lewis, P ’11, P ’11 and Jeffrey D. Lewis, P ’11
Katharine B. Lewis, P ’17 and Stephen Lewis, P ’17
David W. Lewis, P ’17
Lucy Frost Lewis, P ’17
Noelle Lewis, P ’17 and Kenneth Hinga, P ’17
Sharon L. Lewitt, P ’17
Yungchen Lhamo, P ’13
Katharine L’Heureux, P ’18 and James L’Heureux, P ’18
Lynn S. Libby, P ’05
Linda Libera, P ’18 and John Libera, P ’18
Tema P. Liberty Hartley , P ’21 and Robert Hartley, P ’21
Nancy Librett, P ’18 and Jeffrey Lindy, P ’18
Dana Lichtenberg, P ’20 and David Lichtenberg, P ’20
Alice H. Lichtenstein, P ’10 and Barry R. Goldin, P ’10
Shlomo S. Liderman, P ’19 and Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. ’99, P ’19
Sandra Lieb-Geiger, P ’19
Edwin A. Lightner III, P ’11
Bonnie and Kenneth Likely, P ’13
Grace Lile, P ’19 and Arthur Goldwag, P ’19
Barbara A. Lilliston, P ’15, P ’10 and Thomas P. Fedorek, P ’15, P ’10
Jennifer Lindberg, P ’23 and Chad Lindberg, P ’23
Julie M. Lindquist-Bland, P ’19 and Curt A. Bland, P ’19
Thomas E. Liscord, P ’19 and Lisa A. Clarcq, P ’19
Brenda L. Litchfield, P ’17
France Livadas, P ’23 and Nicholas Livadas, P ’23
Colonel and Mrs. G. M. Bruce Livingston, P ’10†
Linda Liwewe, P ’20 and Victor Bonsu, P ’20
Natalie J. Lloyd, P ’19 and Richard B. Lloyd, P ’19
Karen Lloyd, P ’15
Anne Lohr, P ’18 and Martin Lohr, P ’18
Kojo Lokko, P ’20
Kim Long, P ’18 and Dave Long, P ’18
Louise E. Paulhus Longo, P ’92 and Nicholas A. Longo ’56, P ’92**
Bernice Lord, P ’19 and Christian Nadeau, P ’19
Mariela Losada, P ’20
Jennifer R. Lotstein, P ’11 and Richard M. Lotstein, P ’11
Sandra Lounsbury, P ’23 and Mark Lounsbury, P ’23
Rose T. Love, P ’17, P ’14 and Scott E. Love, P ’17, P ’14
Antigone E. Love, P ’81
Antigone E. Love, P ’81 and Robert P. Love, P ’81†
Ellen B. Lovitz, P ’12 and Jon M. Rosenhein, P ’12
Doris S. Lowenthal***
Janet Sariego Lozada, P ’23 and Carlos Lozada, P ’23
Paul Lucas, P ’92***
Marsha E. Luhrs, P ’09 and Robert P. Luhrs, P ’09
Don Lundgren
Bertil P. Lundqvist, P ’11
Elizabeth D. Lundqvist, P ’11† and Bertil P. Lundqvist, P ’11
Larry P. Lundy, P ’20
Robert T. Lutts, P ’13 and Rachel Nadeau Lutts ’80, P ’13
Muoi D. Ly, P ’99 and Bo Ly, P ’99
James Lyles, P ’22
Jennifer Lynch, P ’14 and James Lynch, P ’14
Nancy J. Lynch and William J. Lynch, P ’00
John Lynch, P ’14
Rose-Marie Lyon, P ’14 and William H. Lyon, P ’14
Pamela Lyon, P ’20 and John D’Antonio, P ’20
Richard Zelisko, P ’16 and Laura Lytton, P ’16
Susan MacDonald, P ’02 and Donald J. MacDonald, Jr., P ’02
Jennifer H. MacDonald, P ’12 and Peter M. MacDonald, P ’12
Mary Macedo, P ’22 and Francisco Macedo, P ’22
Edith MacKenna, P ’16
Bruce A. Mackenzie, P ’16 and Martha E. Moore, P ’16
Anne M. Mackey, P ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Keith E. Macksoud, P’13
Cynthia Maclean, P ’18, P ’16 and Andrew Browne, P ’18, P ’16
Margaret A. MacNeil, P ’17 and Robert MacNeil, P ’17
Hugh B. MacPhail, P ’11, P ’11 and Kimberly A. Siebert, P ’11, P ’11
Joanne Maden, P ’17 and Keith Maden, P ’17
Ann Marie Madigan, P ’16 and Allen Waltman, P ’16
Patricia Madigan, P ’17 and Paul R. Kolstad, P ’17
Jacqueline Bentley Maguire, P ’18 and Dennis Maguire, P ’18
Heather Mahan and Paul Mahan, P ’18
Richard Mahan, P ’23 and Eileen Cleary Mahan, P ’23
Hung Mai, P ’18 and Truc Nguyen, P ’18
Noi V. Mai, P ’11 and Sen Duong, P ’11
Sandra C. Maineri, P ’00 and Albert J. Maineri, Jr., P ’00
Paul Maiorano, P ’22 and Kim M. Orszak ’88, P ’22
James C. Maitland, P ’19 and Elizabeth Schneider, P ’19
Allison Majka, P ’18 and Mark Majka, P ’18
Kumiko Makihara, P ’22
Julia L. Malham-Eades, P ’18 and Donald M. Eades, P ’18
Nancy A. Malkin, P ’17 and Peter Malkin, P ’17
Robert Mallard, P ’20
Kelly Malone, P ’22 and Christopher McDonough, P ’22
George E. Maloney, P ’92 and Marie F. Maloney ’50, P ’92
Sheryl A. Maltais, P ’11 and Philippe J. Maltais, P ’11*
Kathryn J. Malwitz, P ’18 and Michael J. Malwitz, P ’18
Alison P. Manchester, P ’19
Elizabeth M. Mancuso, P ’07 and James A. Mancuso, P ’07
Michelle Mandracchia, P ’20, P ’18 and John Mandracchia, P ’20, P ’18*
Adelaide Manirakiza, P ’17
Venant Manirakiza, P ’18 and Clothilde Mukawera, P ’18
Jane P. Manley, P ’13 and Joseph E. Manley, P ’13
Linda Schechter Manley, P ’21 and Michael Manley, P ’21
Paula Manning, P ’16 and James Manning, P ’16
Magaly Manrique-Enriquez, P ’18 and Louis Enriquez, P ’18
Janet K. Manuta, P ’12 and Louis Manuta, P ’12
Mark D. Marcellus, P ’07 and Marsha C. Appel, P ’07
Teig Marco, P ’14 and Audrey Von Lepel, P ’14
Tony Margherita, P ’20 and Deborah Bernardini, P ’20
Geraldine Markes, P ’16 and Randall Markes, P ’16
Katherine Marocco, P ’20 and James Marocco, P ’20
Jennifer Marsh, P ’15 and Bradley J. Marsh, P ’15
Sue Marsh, P ’22 and Brad Gove, P ’22
Allen R. Marshall, P ’14, P ’13 and Anne E. Bickford, P ’14, P ’13
Linda Martin, P ’22 and Darryl Martin, P ’22
Harriet Martin, P ’16 and Didier Martin, P ’16
Joan Martin, P ’22 and Steven Martin, P ’22
Kenneth W. Martin, Jr., P ’10
Lucy L. Martin, P ’05 and Herbert W. Hartman, P ’05
Marina Martinez, P ’19 and Herbert F. Martinez, P ’19
Mary Martinez, P ’20
Nancy Martin-Mathewson, P ’01 and Arthur J. Mathewson, P ’01
Brian A. Martinson, P ’15 and Christhild A. Uhl, P ’15
Betsy S. Maselek, P ’22, P ’19, P ’16 and Robert Maselek, Jr., P ’22, P ’19, P ’16
Gretchen Mashkuri, P ’20 and Javad Mashkuri, P ’20
Jan Masland, P ’12 and Lawrence Keating, P ’12
Cathleen Mason, P ’17 and L. Michael Ianetta
Thelma D. Masse, P ’85 and Daniel J. Masse, P ’85
Steven D. Masters, P ’23 and Beulah Trey, P ’23
Christina Mastro, P ’22 and Kevin Matheny, P ’22
Kevin Matheny, P ’22 and Christina Mastro, P ’22
Arthur J. Mathewson, P ’01 and Nancy Martin-Mathewson, P ’01
Michelle Mathieu, P ’22 and Stephen Mathieu, P ’22
Marilyn E. Matis, P ’12, P ’08 and Charles L. Clark, P ’12, P ’08
Robert D. Matlock, P ’11
Holly D. Matty, P ’12 and Paul J. Matty ’79, P ’12
Claudia Matzko, P ’16 and Nathaniel Kuhn, P ’16
Carol F. Mau, P ’05 and Melvin Y. Mau, P ’05
Amy Mauro, P ’23 and Christian Mauro, P ’23
Stephen Mayer, P ’03
Antoine Maziarz, P ’16 and Joy Maziarz, P ’16
Joy Maziarz, P ’16 and Antoine Maziarz, P ’16
Michael E. Mazur, P ’12 and Jill H. Eder, P ’12
Heidi McAllister, P ’20 and Murray McAllister, P ’20
Sarah McAlpin, P ’18 and John McAlpin, P ’18
Joyce K. McAndrew, P ’12 and Thomas C. Greiner, P ’12
Philip W. McArthur, P ’13 and Amy Meltzer, P ’13
Kathleen McAuliffe, P ’19 and Joshua L. Cohn, P ’19
Betsy McBrayer, P ’19 and William F. McBrayer, P ’19
Rebecca S. McCabe, P ’22 and Mark S. McCabe, P ’22
Ellen McCarran, P ’99 and Arthur McCarran, P ’99*
Karen E. McCarthy, P ’06 and Dennis McCarthy, P ’06
Lynne McCarthy, P ’22 and Thomas McCarthy, Sr., P ’22
Julie A. McCauley, P ’13 and Joseph H. McCauley III ’76, P ’13***
Stuart McConnell, P ’14 and Rebecca J. Franko, P ’14
Marc B. McCook, P ’07
Carmel McCoubrey, P ’19
Ann McCracken, P ’16
Margo S. McCreary, P ’13 and Peter G. Doughty, P ’13
Lisa Flynn McCrum and Paul C. McCrum, P ’08†
Mary McDonald, P ’18 and Peter McDonald, P ’18
Anne-Marie C. McDonald, P ’13
Christopher McDonough, P ’22 and Kelly Malone, P ’22
Janet McDonough, P ’11 and Anthony Amari, P ’11**
Christopher McEnroe, P ’23 and Kathleen Bliss, P ’23
Carol A. McEntee, P ’05 and William W. Badgley, M.A.Ed. ’73, P ’05**
Carla A. McFolling, P ’10
Tracey E. McGlinchey-Huttick, P ’10 and Edward D. Huttick, P ’10
Laura McGrew, P ’16 and Lindley McGrew, P ’16
Joseph M. McGuinness, P ’18 and Alexa Spencer, P ’18
Mary K. McGuire, P ’14
Paul McGurren, P ’20
Martha B. McKenna and Kevin M. McKenna, P ’99*
Lynne McLandsborough, P ’21 and Edward Dorshow, P ’21
Ann M. McLaughlin, P ’01 and John McLaughlin, P ’01
Jennifer P. McLaughlin, P ’21 and Brian C. McLaughlin, P ’21
Laura McLellan, P ’23
Neil McLellan, P ’23
Mary Ellen McLoughlin, P ’15 and Robert Cherney, P ’15
Diane I. McManus, P ’10 and Henry E. McManus, P ’10
Lois V. McMullin, P ’95 and Thomas A. McMullin, P ’95
Walter E. McNally, P ’05
Jane B. McNamara, P ’04 and Martin McNamara, P ’04
Sheryl McNamee, P ’23 and Timothy McNamee, P ’23
Nicole McNeil, P ’23 and Donald McNeil, P ’23
Karen M. McNiff, P ’07 and Paul S. McNiff, P ’07
Tracie McPadden, P ’16 and James McPadden
William McPadden, P ’22 and Andrea Bloch, P ’22
Thomas S. McPheeters, P ’08
Ann McWade, P ’15 and Randall P. Burchat, P ’15
Mae Medeiros, P ’22 and Stephen Medeiros, P ’22
Linda Meditz, P ’14 and Robert Meditz, P ’14
Roberts J. Mednis, P ’00
Donald P. Meglio, P ’10 and Ruth R. Faris ’72, P ’10*
Leota L. Mehra, P ’10 and Raviender K. Mehra, P ’10
Rekha Mehra, P ’20 and Maurice R. Landes, P ’20
Patricia Meissner, P ’14
Robert C. Meissner, Jr., P ’14
Yesenia Mejia, P ’20 and Jose Mejia, P ’20
Martha R. Melchin, P ’12 and William Melchin, P ’12
Julia Melkers, P ’22 and Daniel Bugler, P ’22
Cynthia L. Mellon, P ’17 and Richard Mellon, P ’17
Barbara E. Melnick, P ’10**
Marilyn Melton, P ’14 and Dennis Melton, P ’14
Amy Meltzer, P ’13 and Philip W. McArthur, P ’13
Naomi Yadin-Mendick, P ’13 and David Mendick, P ’13
Carol P. Mendoza, P ’14 and Cesar E. Mendoza, P ’14
Bruce M. Menin, P ’19
Deborah J. Meny, P ’13 and Peter L. Meny, P ’13
Luis I. Mercado, P ’19 and Olga Roque, P ’19
Sandra M. Merchat, P ’19 and John M. Merchat, P ’19
Brigitte Mercier, P ’21
Sylvie Merlin, P ’18*
Anne M. Merloni, P ’11 and Victor A. Merloni, P ’11
Dwight Merriam, P ’17
Renny Merritt, P ’18 and Janet Taft, P ’18
Diane Mertz-Hart, P ’06 and Richard E. Hart, P ’06
Susan L. Metcalf, P ’19 and Richard L. Wallace, P ’19
Jennifer Meyer, P ’17 and Peter J. Meyer, P ’17
Bruce D. Meyer, P ’17 and Paula R. Worthington, P ’17
Eugene L. Meyer, P ’17 and Sandra K. Pearlman ’77, P ’17*
William B. Meyers, P ’18 and Carol A. Meyers ’88, P ’18***
Michelle Mezzi, P ’19 and Gary A. Mezzi, P ’19
Jeffrey Michaels, P ’17
Miriam Mietla, P ’92
Edward Milburn, P ’20 and Andrea Dixon, P ’20
Patricia A. Miles, P ’85, P ’87 and Robert F. Miles, Jr. ’62, M.A. ’72, P ’85, P’ 87
Jacqueline Millar, P ’22
Jane Millen, P ’16 and Christopher Millen, P ’16
Patricia A. Miller, P ’13 and Alan S. Miller, P ’13
Paula K. Miller, P ’91†
June W. Miller, P ’13 and Martin Miller, P ’13
Liesl Miller Orenic, P ’23 and Kenneth Orenic, P ’23
Paula K. Miller, P ’91
Anne L. Miller, P ’17
Gladys A. Millman, P ’10 and Ira M. Millman, P ’10
Martine P. Millman, P ’08 and Gregory J. Millman, P ’08
Kathy Millstein, P ’00 and Philip Millstein, P ’00
Ann Marie Davis Milton and Quincy N. Milton II, P ’20
Jane M. Miniutti, P ’11 and Stephen D. Hayes, P ’11
Cecile E. Minkoff, P ’09
Christen Minkwitz, P ’24, P ’22 and Russell Minkwitz III, P ’24, P ’22
Judi Minter, P ’10 and John S. Ayers, P ’10
Jonathan Mintz, P ’15 and Robin C. Kramarow, P ’15*
Karen Minvielle, P ’22 and Thierry Minvielle, P ’22
Aarti Mirchandani, P ’20 and Sanjay Mirchandani, P ’20
Andrew Mirer, P ’16 and Jesse Green, P ’16
Susan C. Mirisola, P ’05 and Timothy G. Sullivan, P ’05
Lynda E. Misher, P ’17 and Keith Snodgrass, P ’17
Melanie J. Mitchell, P ’11, P ’11 and Scott F. Mitchell, P ’11, P ’11
Robin Mittelstadt, P ’22 and David Mittelstadt, P ’22
Sharon Moffatt, P ’21 and Stephen Moffatt, P ’21
Megan Moncur, P ’20 and Joel T. Moncur, P ’20
Sharon Monk, P ’16 and Robin Monk, P ’16
Erin Mooney, P ’22 and Peter Plagge, P ’22
Doris C. Mooradian, P ’88 and M. Edward Mooradian, P ’88
Cindy Moore, P ’23 and Matthew Moore, P ’23
Neva S. Moore, P ’04 and Douglas K. Moore, P ’04
Pamela Moore, P ’16 and Eugene Moore, P ’16*
John D. Moore and Abigail Sullivan Moore
Martha E. Moore, P ’16 and Bruce A. Mackenzie, P ’16
Elaine C. Moore-Mc Namara, P ’04, P ’99, P ’96
Amanda Moore-Owens, P ’18 and Rodney Owens, P ’18
Carolyn S. Moran and George P. Moran, P ’98*
Katherine A. Morocco, P ’98 and Richard A. Morocco, Jr., P ’98
Caroline M. Morono, P ’10 and Stanley F. Morono, P ’10
Christine E. Morra, P ’17 and Vincenzo Morra, P ’17
Wendy L. Morrell, P ’07
Kevin Morrison, P ’01
Ellen M. Morrison, P ’03
Scott Morrow, P ’18 and Carol Amico, P ’18
Leonard Morse, P ’89 and Maxine K. Morse, M.H.A. ’83, P ’89***
Cindy B. Morton, P ’12
Dorothy E. Mosakowski, P ’76, GP ’07
Russell Moss, P ’23 and Francesca Canin, P ’23
Maxanne Most, P ’18 and William Peterson, P ’18
Betty F. Moy, P ’10 and Nelson W. Moy, P ’10
Meredith Moylan-Vogel, P ’22 and Kyle Vogel, P ’22
Patricia Mucci, P ’20
Clothilde Mukawera, P ’18 and Venant Manirakiza, P ’18
Janet E. Mumford, P ’17
Lauren Mundy, P ’17 and Peter Coan, P ’17
Sharon Murano, P ’14 and Raymond S. Murano, P ’14
Laura D. Muratori, P ’19 and Joseph E. Muratori, P ’19
Debra L. Murphy, P ’12 and John E. Murphy, P ’12
Maxine E. Murphy, P ’19 and Gary B. Murphy, P ’19
Jane M. Murphy, P ’96 and James R. Murphy, P ’96
Gwyn Murray, P ’21
Bruce Musler, P ’14 and Holly Rivage, P ’14
Carol A. Myers, P ’06 and Richard H. Myers, P ’06***
Michelle Myers, P ’22 and Kevin Myers, P ’22
Cindy Myhre, P ’17 and Stephen T. Myhre, P ’17
Rhondi Z. Nachlis, P ’09 and Steven A. Nachlis, P ’09
Christian Nadeau, P ’19 and Bernice Lord, P ’19
Shahin Naghi, P ’16 and Jeannette Yadegar-Naghi, P ’16
Alia Najm, P ’07 and Muhammad-Najm Akbar, P ’07
Cynthia M. Naravane, P ’19 and Makrand A. Naravane, P ’19
Lena N. Nargozian, P ’09 and Charles D. Nargozian, P ’09
Mara Natkins, P ’13 and Jerald A. Fagliano, P ’13
Janet Navon and Jacob Navon, P ’13
Janet Navon, P ’22 and Jacob Navon, P ’22, P ’13
Jennifer Nazaire, P ’22 and Stanley Nazaire, P ’22
Seta M. Nazarian
Jennifer Nelson, P ’21
Matthew L. Nemerson, P ’12 and Marian R. Chertow, P ’12
Paul R. Nemeth, P ’19 and Jean Flood, P ’19
Kim Nettleton Greene, P ’09 and Richard A. Greene ’69, P ’09***
Caroline Neubig, P ’14 and Michael Neubig, P ’14
Robert Neuhaus, P ’20 and Amy Anson, P ’20
Jane L. Newcomb, P ’04 and James R. Newcomb, P ’04***
Susan E. Newman, P ’20 and Michael Dixon, P ’20
Susan M. Newman, P ’17
Patricia F. Newton, P ’13 and William J. Newton, P ’13
Frances Frances Newton Newton and Francis R. Newton, P ’91
Tiffany Nguyen, P ’16 and Manila Thongsythavong, P ’16
Truc Nguyen, P ’18 and Hung Mai, P ’18
Fiona Nicholson, P ’21 and Maxwell Nicholson, P ’21
Romain B. Niclou, P ’15 and Valerie Astachenko, P ’15
Nikos Nicopoulos, P ’21
Valeria Niehaus, P ’23 and Mark Niehaus, P ’23
Ruth Nightengale, P ’21 and Eric Nightengale, P ’21
Elizabeth E. Nikitas, P ’86 and Theodore M. Nikitas ’59, P ’86
Jonathon D. Ninnemann, P ’10 and Janice K. Oldenburg, P ’10
Sheryl Nissim, P ’17 and John J. Nissim ’76, P ’17
Lynn Nixon, P ’20 and John Nixon, P ’20
Daniel A. Noble, P ’95 and Doris S. Feinsilber Noble, P ’95
Marge E. Nocton-Barr, P ’07 and Mark Barr, P ’07
Madonna B. Nolan, P ’11 and John M. Nolan, P ’11
Tina Nordlander, P ’14
Richard Norris, P ’20
Daniel H. Nourie, P ’17 and Mary LaLonde, P ’17
Marcia G. Nozik, P ’02 and Ira Nozik, P ’02
Cynthia C. Nye, P ’16, P ’14, P ’11, P ’10 and John C. Nye, P ’16, P ’14, P ’11, P ’10
Jeffrey L. Nyquist, P ’15
Susan H. Nyquist, P ’15
Judy K. Oakes, P ’02 and Robert B. Oakes, P ’02
Lesley O’Brien, P ’22 and Timothy O’Brien, P ’22
Rosemary A. O’Brien, P ’15 and Timothy C. O’Brien, P ’15
Mary B. O’Brien, P ’17, P ’14 and Joseph Bass, P ’17, P ’14
Nancy E. O’Brine, P ’01 and George T. O’Brine, P ’01
Maria T. O’Connell, P ’10 and Stephen J. O’Connell, P ’10
Mary B. O’Connell, P ’07 and William M. O’Connell, P ’07
Cathleen O’Connell, P ’21
Holly Oelkers, P ’24 and Scott Oelkers, P ’24
Bryan Oettel, P ’21 and Peternelle van Arsdale, P ’21
Debra Ohno, P ’16 and Timothy Ohno, P ’16
Yoko Oka, P ’22 and Soichiro Oka, P ’22
Dawn S. O’Keefe, P ’09 and Ronald P. O’Keefe, P ’09
Janice K. Oldenburg, P ’10 and Jonathon D. Ninnemann, P ’10
Emilia S. Oliveira, P ’19 and Antonio A. Oliveira, P ’19
Janelle M. Oliveira, P ’20 and Braz Oliveira, P ’20
Fernando Oliver, P ’22 and Maribelle Garcia, P ’22
Odette Olivieri, P ’17 and Orlando A. Torres ’85, P ’17
Vivian L. Olkin, P ’05 and Sim B. Sitkin ’73, P ’05
Andrea M. Olstein, P ’15 and Michael J. Winkleman, P ’15
Soomin Om, P ’22 and Jessie Kang, P ’22
Nora N. O’Melia, P ’15 and Barry C. O’Melia, P ’15
Leslie Oms-Barshevsky, P ’19 and Alex Barshevsky, P ’19
Carol A. Onifer, P ’11 and William M. Onifer ’74, P ’11
Cheri Opperman, P ’20 and Maure Aronson, P ’20
Tina Tina Ora Ora and Avo T. Ora, P ’91
Kenneth Orenic, P ’23 and Liesl Miller Orenic, P ’23
Myra Orlen, P ’16 and Richard Goldman, P ’16
Bobbi Ann Orlomoski, P ’17 and Steven F. Orlomoski, P ’17
Linda Oroszko, P ’03, P ’00 and Charles J. Oroszko, P ’03, P ’00
Cynthia J. O’Rourke, P ’14, P ’11 and James J. O’Rourke, Jr., P ’14, P ’11
Deborah O’Rourke, P ’16 and Edward O’Rourke, P ’16
Estela Ortiz, P ’22
Suzette M. Orzechowski, P ’17 and Keith Orzechowski, P ’17
Lindy Ost, P ’19, P ’17*
Attiat F. Ott
Adolf Ottinger, P ’91
Joanne Owen, P ’19 and Mark R. Owen, P ’19
Rodney Owens, P ’18 and Amanda Moore-Owens, P ’18
Margaret Owusu, P ’17 and Kofi Poku, P ’17
Mark Pacella, P ’13
Jane C. Packard, P ’10, P ’06
Elizabeth R. Pagan, P ’19, P ’15 and Thomas G. Pagan, P ’19, P ’15
Renee K. Page, P ’19 and Thomas J. Page, P ’19
Katherine H. Page, P ’06 and Alan V. Hein, P ’06
Mari beth Paglinco, P ’97 and Armand J. Paglinco, P ’97
Debra A. Palmer, P ’13 and David J. Palmer, P ’13
Kimberly Palmer, P ’23 and Joel Palmer, P ’23
Marilla Palmer Zaremba, P ’19 and Peter M. Zaremba, P ’19
Pathomsit Pamornsut, P ’20
Saul J. Pannell, P ’07 and Sally W. Currier, P ’07*
Kristin Paolini, P ’16 and Patrick Paolini, P ’16
Tracy Pappas, P ’21
Kathryn J. Paradee, P ’13
Catherine F. Parenteau, P ’90 and Brian M. Parenteau, P ’90
Harriet and Herbert Paris, P ’83
Jee Young Park, P ’19 and Kil Jae Park, P ’19
Erika Parsons, P ’22 and Travis Parsons, P ’22
Joshua P. Passell and Jane P. Moncrieff
Sharon Passley-Brown, P ’20
Dharmistha H. Patel, P ’19 and Hemant P. Patel, P ’19
Suzanne Paton, P ’18 and Peter W. Paton, P ’18
Sonia L. Patten-Plunkett, P ’09 and John W. Plunkett, P ’09
Joan M. Patterson, P ’08 and John F. Patterson, P ’08*
Nora Patterson, P ’16
Katherine Paul, P ’20 and John E. Paul, P ’20
Julia Paul, P ’16 and Mark Paul, P ’16
Martin B. Pavane, P ’06*
David Pavetti, P ’19 and Maria Angela Arce, P ’19
Janice Pawlak, P ’21 and David Pawlak, P ’21
Lori L. Payne, P ’12
Joan H. Pearlmutter, P ’88
J. Richard Peet, P ’22 and Elaine R. Hartwick ’83, Ph.D. ’95, P ’22
Lucy I. Pelland, P ’00
Lynne Pellegrino, P ’21
Dean Pelligra, P ’23 and Carrie Boriss
Amy Peloquin, P ’16 and Brian Peloquin, P ’16
Brenda Peluso, P ’16 and Patrick Peluso, P ’16
Debra Pemstein, P ’15 and Dean Vallas, P ’15
Nancy Pendergast, P ’16 and Thomas Pendergast, P ’16
Patrice A. Pennington, P ’17 and Richard Pennington, P ’17
Miguel A. Peres, P ’12 and Sonia M. Gamboa Peres, P ’12
Richard Pérez, P ’22
Christine Perham, P ’18 and Roscoe Perham, P ’18
David S. Perlmutter, P ’10 and Colleen M. Kelley, P ’10**
Daniel Perlov, P ’13 and Karen Kauffmann, P ’13*
Herbert P. Perr, P ’11 and Miriam D. Bluestone, P ’11
Eleanor Angers Perrier, P ’95
Janice E. Perry, P ’98, P ’94 and Robert J. Perry ’62, M.A. ’64, Ph.D. ’74, P ’98, P ’94***
Laura Perry Phillipe, P ’10
Manuel J. Perry, P ’11 and Madeline C. Fine, P ’11
Margaret K. Perusse, P ’92 and Gerard Perusse, P ’92
Nancy L. Peschel, P ’13 and Robert D. Eaton, P ’13
Ericka Peterson, P ’23 and Jonathan Peterson, P ’23
William Peterson, P ’18 and Maxanne Most, P ’18
Janet T. Petroni, P ’07 and John C. Petroni, P ’07
Janet Pew, P ’16 and George Pew, P ’16
Van Pham, P ’16
William Pharr, P ’17 and Rebecca A. Ringhouse, P ’17*
Gary Phelan, P ’22
James Philbin, P ’20
Kimberly Philbin, P ’20
Wendi Philbrick, P ’15*
Marianne Philipp, P ’22
Deborah K. Phillips, P ’95 and Neil B. Phillips, P ’95
Jane C. Phillips, P ’14, P ’15 and Paul W. Phillips, P ’14, P ’15
Mary K. Phillips, P ’17
Quoc B. Phung, P ’11 and Chin M. Wang, P ’11
George Pierson, P ’14 and Beth Leonard, P ’14*
Christopher R. Pietras, P ’12
Robin G. Pike, P ’13 and Charles L. Rollinger, P ’13
Timothy Pimental, P ’22 and Michelle Sheehan-Pimental, P ’22
Vita Pinelli-Beebe, P ’22 and Scott Beebe, P ’22
Martha S. Pinson, P ’06
Edward Piontkowski, P ’17 and Deborah A. Carroll, P ’17
Peter Plagge, P ’22 and Erin Mooney, P ’22
Stephen Platt, P ’14
John W. Plunkett, P ’09 and Sonia L. Patten-Plunkett, P ’09
Amy Podolsky, P ’21 and Scott Podolsky, P ’21
Christine Poff, P ’20
Kofi Poku, P ’17 and Margaret Owusu, P ’17
Robert M. Polansky, P ’15
Joanne Polichetti, P ’19 and Alex M. Wolff, P ’19
Jonathan D. Pollack, P ’12
Debra Pollak, P ’16 and Richard Pollak, P ’16*
Elinor H. Pollock, P ’87 and Donald O. Pollock, P ’87
Melissa Poole, P ’18 and Bradford Poole, P ’18
Susan Porter, P ’20 and Brian Porter, P ’20
Julie Jacobowitz Potiker, P ’15 and Lowell A. Potiker, P ’15 §
Melissa Pound, P ’22 and Kevin Pound, P ’22
Jerry W. Powell, P ’10 and Lynnel Reed-Powell ’80, P ’10
Charyn Powers, P ’16 and Robert Powers, P ’16
Luann R. Powers, P ’08 and Timothy P. Powers, P ’08
Lisa Powers Pomann, P ’23
Joanne B. Powers, P ’13
Leah M. Pozder, P ’21 and Scott Pozder, P ’21
Shelley B. Press-Sampson, P ’04 and Steven P. Sampson, P ’04
Debra Presti, P ’15 and William Eschen, P ’15
Carol W. Price, P ’04 and Donald Price, P ’04
Eileen Price and Martin Price, P ’03
Anna Priestley, P ’99
Karen Printz Wolfson, P ’20 and Mark W. Wolfson, P ’20
Cynthia S. Prosterman, P ’17 and Seth Prosterman, P ’17
Ora H. Prouser, P ’15 and Joseph H. Prouser, P ’15
Rita Provatas, P ’17 and Spyros Spanos, P ’17
Donald J. Provost, P ’15 and Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P ’15
Emilie Provost, P ’20 and Robert G. Hamilton, P ’20
Deborah Pryor, P ’17 and William Pryor, P ’17
Christine Psathas, P ’15 and Robert Shabot, P ’15
Enrico M. Puglisi, P ’10 and Karen F. Bernett, P ’10
Debra Pullen, P ’22 and Michael Pullen, P ’22
Nila Pusin, P ’18 and Steve Sklar, P ’18
Beatrice Putnam, P ’19 and Kent Putnam, P ’19
Belinda Quaidoo, P ’17 and Festus B. Quaidoo, P ’17
Suzanne G. Quan, P ’12 and Peter Y. Quan, P ’12
Eilien Quiban, P ’19 and Raoul Quiban, P ’19
Patricia B. Quigley-Schofield, P ’11 and Jeffery D. Howard-Schofield, P ’11
Samantha A. Greenblott Quinn, P ’23 and Timothy A. Quinn, P ’23
Lani L. Rabin, P ’05 and Stephen C. Rabin, P ’05**
Lucia Perugini Racine, P ’93
B. Dahlia Radley-Kingsley, P ’18 and Gordon Kingsley, Jr., P ’18
Wendy Radovic, P ’21 and Alan Radovic, P ’21
Alfreda Radzicki, P ’13 and William H. Cunningham, P ’13*
Laura J. Rafey, P ’08, P ’89, P ’86, P ’84, GP ’16 and Bruce S. Rafey ’63, P ’08, P ’89, P ’86, GP ’16
Shuli Pollack Raffel, P ’13 and Gary D. Raffel ’78, P ’13
Sarah Rakovshik, P ’19 and Mikhail L. Rakovshik, P ’19
Caren Butten Ralston, P ’04 and Douglas P. Ralston, P ’04
Karen Butten Ralston, P ’04 and Douglas P. Ralston, P ’04
Victoria L. Ramirez, P ’19 and James K. Wise, P ’19
Patricia A. Ranta, P ’14 and Ronald J. Ranta
Karen M. Raphaelson, P ’13 and Henry B. Raphaelson, Esq., P ’13
Lisa Rasco, P ’20 and José Rasco, P ’20
Suzanne C. Ravel, P ’19 and J. Stephen Ravel, P ’19
Joshua R. Ravitch, P ’10
Roy Raymer, P ’15
Frederic G. Reamer, P ’15 and Deborah H. Siegel, P ’15
Kathleen Reardon, P ’13
Cheryl Reault, P ’20 and David Reault, P ’20
Ellen L. Rebold, P ’95 and Allan R. Rebold, P ’95
Jennifer Reda, P ’22
Jennifer Redding, P ’22 and Jeffrey Redding, P ’22
Stacy Redish, P ’21
Anna B. Ree, P ’09 and Brian D. Ree, P ’09
Pamela L. Reeves, P ’13 and Brian J. Reeves, P ’13
Maureen Regan, P ’18
Veronica Regenye, P ’22 and Michael Regenye, P ’22
Michael I. Reich, P ’15*
Elaine D. Reid, P ’10
Edward Reilly Jr., P ’16 and Judy Reilly, P ’16
Joseph G. Reilly, P ’14
Judy Reilly, P ’16 and Edward Reilly Jr., P ’16
Sheila Reiner, P ’17 and Michael D. Reiner, P ’17
David A. Reis
Harriet Reisman, P ’82 and Donald Reisman, P ’82
Kathleen T. Reist, P ’11 and John P. Hubbell, P ’11
Carolyn Renner, P ’22 and Jan Renner, P ’22
Kristin Resek, P ’21 and Tom Resek, P ’21
Sharon Resnick, P ’14 and Robert Resnick, P ’14
Martin L. Resnick, P ’11 and Marlene B. Simpson, P ’11*
German Restrepo, P ’23 and Lisa Stier, P ’23
Chad Restum, P ’22 and Justine Slater, P ’22
Luis Reyes, P ’20 and Dorcas T. Blue, P ’20
Brenda Reynolds, P ’17 and Gordon O. Reynolds, P ’17
Melanie A. Rhalter, P ’17 and Peter Rhalter, P ’17
Hilary Rhode, P ’14 and Christopher Hepburn, P ’14
Kay Rhodes, P ’18 and Frank Rhodes, P ’18
Vickie H. Riccardo, P ’17 ‡ and Donald Spencer, P ’17*
Susan Rice, P ’13 and Joel Rice, P ’13
Carol Z. Richards, P ’21 and Kevin B. Richards, P ’21
Edward S. Richman, P ’91
Lauren Richman, P ’16 and Joel Trachtman, P ’16
Harold Richter, P ’13 and Donna T. Birken, P ’13
Margaretta A. Ricksecker, P ’05
Annamarie H. Riemer, P ’11 and Richard Voigt, P ’11*
Michelle D. Riesenberg, P ’19 and Glen R. Riesenberg, P ’19
Rebecca A. Ringhouse, P ’17 and William Pharr, P ’17*
Beth Rioles, P ’23 and Paul Rioles, P ’23
Donald E. Ritchie, P ’86†
Stephen F. Ritner, P ’05 and Cathryn J. Rosen, P ’05
James Ritter, P ’14 and Sharon Andrew-Ritter, P ’14
Holly Rivage, P ’14 and Bruce Musler, P ’14
Janet L. Rivard Michaud, P ’19
Cheri Rivard-Lentz, P ’22 and David Rivard-Lentz, P ’22
Molly A. Rizzo, P ’09 and Thomas W. Rizzo, P ’09
Lisa Rizzo, P ’11
Judith H. Robbins, P ’11 and Richard J. Robbins, P ’11**
Gina Rosasco Roberts, P ’18 and Bradford Roberts, P ’18
Candace E. Roberts, P ’11 and Ralph D. Witschey, Jr., P ’11
Patricia Roberts, P ’21 and Anthony DiFilippi, P ’21
John Robertson, P ’79 and Cynthia Robertson ’69, M.A.Ed. ’72, P ’79
Gary Robinson, P ’12 and Jennifer Carey-Robinson, P ’12
Dianne M. Robo, P ’00 and Theodore T. Robo, P ’00
Margaret N. Rocco, P ’17 and A. Gregory Rocco, P ’17
Jane Rocha DeMelo, P ’18, P ’21and Joel DeMelo, P ’18, P ’21
Susan Rochwarg, P ’18 and Jeffrey French, P ’18
Lynn Roessler, P ’11 and David K. Donin ’74, P ’11***
Lorraine Rogers, P ’92 and James O. Rogers, P ’92
Deborah D. Rogers, P ’17, P ’12 and Howard P. Segal, P ’17, P ’12
Barbara Rogerson, P ’23 and Alfred Rogerson, P ’23
Janet Rogerson, P ’18 and Kevin Kane, P ’18
Jason Rohlf, P ’19
Diane M. Rokosky, P ’11 and Michael J. Rokosky, P ’11
Patricia L. Roleru, P ’13 and Michael D. Roleru, P ’13
Charles L. Rollinger, P ’13 and Robin G. Pike, P ’13
Dominique S. Romanowski, P ’19 and Paolo Consiglio, P ’19*
Anne R. Romig, P ’17 and Kenneth Romig, P ’17
Ramille Romulus, P ’21 and Leocelin Cepeda-Romulus, P ’21
Eleanor Ronan, P ’94 and James W. Ronan, M.B.A. ’74, P ’94
Diana Ronzio Clarke, P ’22
Mia Roop, P ’18 and Lawrence Roop, P ’18
Olga Roque, P ’19 and Luis I. Mercado, P ’19
Thomas R. Rosania, P ’09 and Catherine A. Kamery, P ’09
Tammy Roscoe, P ’16 and Craig Roscoe, P ’16
June Rose, P ’03 and Christopher Rose, P ’03
Susan G. Rosen, P ’13 and Gary R. Rosen ’85, P ’13
Cathryn J. Rosen, P ’05 and Stephen F. Ritner, P ’05
Amysue Rosenbaum, P ’80
Alan S. Rosenberg, P ’13
Ann Belle Rothenberg Rosenberg, P ’93***
Janice Rosenberg, P ’94
Ann Belle Rothenberg Rosenberg, P ’93 and Seymour S. Rosenberg, P ’93†
Steven A. Rosenberg, P ’17 and Deborah Feinbloom, P ’17
Suzanne G. Rosenberg, P ’13
Stuart Rosenbluth, P ’01*
Jon M. Rosenhein, P ’12 and Ellen B. Lovitz, P ’12
Wendy Rosenthal, P ’20 and Kevin Rosenthal, P ’20
Melissa Rosenthal, P ’23 and Daniel Vincenti, P ’23
Rob Rosenthal and Sunny Banwer, P ’12
Susan J. Rosienski, P ’17 and Jay Rosienski, P ’17
Robert G. Rosofsky, P ’10 and Laurie R. Stillman ’77, P ’10**
Jean P. Rospondek, P ’05
Kimberley Ross, P ’22 and Keith Ross, P ’22
Susan F. Ross, P ’17 and Herundino Alvarado, P ’17
Diego Rosselli, P ’20
Felice Rosser, P ’14
Bonnie B. Roswig, P ’09 and Michael A. Kurs, P ’09
Iris Roth, P ’17 and Martin Roth, P ’17
Sandra J. Roth, P ’16, P ’11 and David M. Roth ’84, P ’16, P ’11
Kurt W. Roth, P ’19 and Jan E. Lerbinger, P ’19
Karen Rothwell, P ’17 and Chris Rothwell, P ’17
Christine M. Rouleau, P ’11 and Mark P. Rouleau, P ’11
Pamela Rousseau, P ’20
Beth B. Rovnak, P ’17, P ’15 and Peter A. Rovnak, P ’17, P ’15
Dale H. Rowe, P ’12 and Richard J. Rowe, P ’12
Ann Royston, P ’18 and Peter Royston, P ’18
Michael A. Rozyne, P ’19 and Kimberly E. French, P ’19
Sharon Rubin, P ’18 and Eric Rubin, P ’18
Eric P. Ruby, P ’15
Helen M. Rucker, P ’02 and Richard D. Rucker, P ’02
Gretchen A. Rude, P ’19 and Reuben S. Rude, P ’19
Eve Rudin Kleinman, P ’22
Claudia Ruebens, P ’21 and Manfredo Ruebens, P ’21
Sylvia M. Ruggeri, P ’05
Carlo M. Ruggieri, P ’11
Mark L. Ruggiero, P ’10 and Peggy Harrison-Ruggiero, P ’10
Michele Rulnick, P ’23 and Michael Rulnick, P ’23
Wendy L. Rundle, P ’13, P ’11 and Jonathan Mattleman ’78, P ’13, P ’11***
Mary D. Rush, P ’15 and Daniel T. Rush, P ’15
Kathryn Rushford, P ’23 and Andrew Rushford, P ’23
Constance Russell, P ’21 and Liam Russell, P ’21
Anne M. Russell, P ’93***
Thea Marlinga Russell, P ’18
Julie A. Russem, P ’23
Mary Russo, P ’16 and Joseph Russo, P ’16
Susan Russo, P ’14 and Steven Russo, P ’14
Nancy Russo, P ’18
Richard E. Rutner, P ’13 and Nancy S. Bain, P ’13
Janet Ryan, P ’21 and Robert Ryan, P ’21
Shelia Ryan, P ’21 and J. Robert Young, P ’21
Jamie A. Sabino, P ’15 and Richard B. Klibaner, P ’15
Lisa Safron, P ’23 and MIchael Safron, P ’23
Rachel Sagan, P ’15 and Steven Gutherz, P ’15
Phyllis B. Sager, P ’88 and Lawrence S. Sager, P ’88***
Ranjit K. Saini, P ’19 and Gurcharan Singh, P ’19
Elizabeth K. Sakany, P ’13 and Charles G. Sakany, P ’13
Daniel Sakoff, P ’21
Jane C. Salerno, P ’13, P ’12 and Gary J. Salerno, P ’13, P ’12
Anne Salladin, P ’21
Sara Salomon, P ’04 and Steven Salomon, P ’04
Ming C. Samalot, P ’11 and Steven L. Samalot, P ’11
Natalia Samodaev, P ’19 and Nikolay Samodaev, P ’19
Steven P. Sampson, P ’04 and Shelley B. Press-Sampson, P ’04
Jane R. Sanders, P ’11 and Garrett R. Sanders, P ’11
Alissa Sandler, P ’14
Ana C. Santos, P ’14 and Eduardo N. Santos, P ’14
Kara Sardilli, P ’23 and Anthony Sardilli, P ’23
Judith F. Sasso, P ’19 and Decelle F. Totten, P ’19
Evelyn Saulich, P ’97 and Michael Saulich, P ’97*
Linda Sauter, P ’18
Priti Savage, P ’21 and Donald Savage, P ’21
Helen Saxenian, P ’20 and Michael Saxenian, P ’20
Janet Scappini, P ’16 and Robert Scappini, P ’16
Alfred D. Schaeffer, P ’18, P ’15 and Kathy M. Canarie, P ’18, P ’15
Amy D. Schallop and Lee D. Greenstein
Susan Scharf-Glick, P ’07 and Harvey R. Glick, P ’07***
Alison R. Schechter, P ’92, P ’90 and Alan Schechter, P ’92, P ’90
Carlota Schechter, P ’03**
Carlota Schechter, P ’03 and Neil Schechter, P ’03**
Karen Schiaffo, P ’21
Rachele Schiappa, P ’23 and Michael Schiappa, P ’23
Justine M. Schiavo, P ’13
Suzanne Schibi, P ’23 and Steven Schibi, P ’23
James Schley, P ’15 and Rebecca Bailey, P ’15
Catherine C. Schneck, P ’12 and David S. Schneck, P ’12
Eleanor S. Schneid, P ’10 and James A. Schneid, P ’10
Elizabeth Schneider, P ’19 and James C. Maitland, P ’19
Wendy S. Schneider, P ’11
Nancy S. Schneller and Richard F. Schneller, P ’76
Joanna B. Schnurman, P ’19 and Andrew T. Bauer, P ’19
Margaret R. Schrama, P ’19 and Thomas W. Schrama, P ’19
Irene M. Schramm, P ’17 and George Schramm, P ’17
Hollie H. Schroeder, P ’19 and Tim A. Schroeder, P ’19
Corinne Schulman and Jory Schulman
Christina Schultz, P ’23 and David Gould, P ’23
Margaret Schumacher, P ’20 and Karl Schumacher, P ’20
Beth A. Schuster, P ’17 and James Schuster, P ’17
Abigail Schutz, P ’19
Sonya M. Schwaegerle, P ’17 and Daniel Schwaegerle, P ’17
Irit Schwager-Kramer, P ’06 and Frederick Kramer, P ’06
Melissa K. Schwartz, P ’19
Stephen A. Schwartz, P ’19
Rebecca Schweitzer, P ’22 and Hugh Schweitzer, P ’22
Wayne A. Schweitzer, P ’11
Jennifer Schwerin, P ’18 and Charles Hutzler, P ’18
Jane M. Scopino, P ’08 and Aldorigo J. Scopino, Jr., P ’08
Maureen G. Scott P ’19, P ’17 and Adam Scott, P ’19, P ’17
Maureen G. Scott, P’19, P ’17 and Adam Scott, P’19, P ’17
Ellen Scott, P ’16*
Remona Scott, P ’18
Diane Seaborn, P ’21 and Eric Seaborn, P ’21
Cynthia A. Sears, P ’13 and Charles E. Glover, P ’13
Rebecca W. Seel, P ’11 and George J. Seel, P ’11
Marilyn J. Segal, P ’93 and Jacob S. Segal, P ’93
Howard P. Segal, P ’17, P ’12 and Deborah D. Rogers, P ’17, P ’12
Elizabeth Seligman, P ’16
Darryl Selsey and Denise Miranda, P ’23
Elinor W. Semel, P ’90 and Richard S. Semel, P ’90*
Debra J. Senter, P ’13
Sandra Serebin, P ’94
Ellen M. Servetar, P ’12 and Charles A. Weinstein, P ’12
David Sett, P ’16 and Kathryn Hill, P ’16
Kathleen Sexton, P ’13 and Richard Sexton III, P ’13
Robert Shabot, P ’15 and Christine Psathas, P ’15
Laurel B. Shader, P ’10 and Jon H. Zonderman, P ’10
Fozia Shahzad, P ’19 and Shahzad Yaqoob, P ’19
Pamela Shanley-Daube, P ’15 and Bruce Daube, P ’15
Judith Shapiro, P ’21 and Clifford Shapiro, P ’21
Gail R. Shapiro, P ’06 and Gilbert Wolin
Sally L. Shapiro, P ’04
Judith Shapiro-Auerbach, P ’14 and Kenneth Auerbach
Donna Sharer, P ’21
Linda J. Sharkey, P ’14 and John F. Sharkey, P ’14
Robert and Marcie Shatz, P ’12
Mary M. Shaughnessy, P ’16, P ’06 and Eric F. Blackmer, P ’16, P ’06
Shelley R. Shaw, P ’11 and David Shaw, P ’11
Pamela S. Shaw, P ’05 and Bruce H. Fellman, P ’05
Victoria Shaw, P ’21 and Luc Faucheux, P ’21
Christine Sheedy, P ’21
Kevin Sheedy, P ’21
Helen F. Sheehan, P ’96, P ’93 and George J. Sheehan III, P ’96, P ’93
Michelle Sheehan-Pimental, P ’22 and Timothy Pimental, P ’22
Regine Shemroske-Bruehl, P ’06
Randi B. Shendell, P ’19 and Douglas A. Shendell, P ’19
Marlene Shepard, P ’07 and Paul A. Shepard ’71, P ’07*
Fontaine Sheridan, P ’20 and Donald Sheridan, P ’20
Deborah Sherman, P ’99 and Tracey Sherman, P ’99
Howard Sherman, P ’19
Iris Sherman, P ’19
Jonathan Sherman, P ’19 and Deborah Siegel, P ’19
Deborah A. Sherr, P ’03 and William C. Feinstein ’64, P ’03**
Jamie Shirley, P ’21
Jola Shpani, P ’21 and Anton Shpani, P ’21
Reena Shrestha, P ’15 and Birendra Bahadur Shrestha, P ’15
Thulo Shrestha, P ’18 and Uma Lakhe Shrestha, P ’20
Selina J. Shultz, P ’15 and Robb D. Bunde, P ’15
Susan A. Shurtleff, P ’09, P ’02 and Allison C. Shurtleff, P ’09, P ’02
Rita L. Siavelis, P ’17 and Kevin Horton, P ’17
Amy R. Sicairos, P ’09 and Jose Luis Sicairos, P ’09
Jocelyn Sickels, P ’87
Kimberly A. Siebert, P ’11, P ’11 and Hugh B. MacPhail, P ’11, P ’11
Alissa Siegal, P ’19 and William E. Siegal, P ’19
Deborah Siegel, P ’19 and Jonathan Sherman, P ’19
Deborah H. Siegel, P ’15 and Frederic G. Reamer, P ’15
Susan B. Siegel, P ’12**
Mary L. Sieminski, P ’96, P ’92***
Patricia Sifferlen, P ’22 and Brian Sifferlen, P ’22
Randee E. Sigal, P ’97 and Albert Sigal, P ’97
Judy Sigal, P ’17 and Steven Sigal, P ’17
Maria Silva, P ’17 and Timothy Silva, P ’17
David F. Silva, P ’15 and Mary E. Kantz, P ’15
Gary Silver, P ’19 and Bonnie Caul, P ’19
Roger H. Silverberg, P ’13 and Evelyn C. Abraham, P ’13
Carrie Silver-Bernstein, P ’21 and Richard Bernstein, P ’21
Jeremy Silverfine, P ’16 and Louise Domenitz, P ’16
Neil Silverman, P ’19 and Victoria J. Kraus ’82, P ’19*
Judi and Michael Silverstein, P ’06**
Judi L. Silverstein, P ’06 and Michael Silverstein, P ’06**
Lee Silverstone, P ’17 and Phillip Bakalchuk, P ’17
Diane Bernard Simmons, P ’23 and Scott J. Simmons, P ’23
Cathy A. Simokonis, P ’08, P ’07 and Thomas R. Simokonis, P ’08, P ’07
Linda Simon, P ’07 and David L. Simon, P ’07***
Lenore F. Simonoff, P ’80
David Simons, P ’19
Richard S. Simonson, P ’17, P ’15 and Phyllis A. Holtzman, P ’17, P ’15
Armando R. Simosa, P ’12 and Maria Fiorello, P ’12
Beatrice Simpasa, P ’22
Larry† and Michelle Simpkins, P ’05
Marlene B. Simpson, P ’11 and Martin L. Resnick, P ’11*
Vicky Singer, P ’00
Somwati Singh, P ’20 and Manohar Singh, P ’20
Kathleen J. Singh, P ’14, P ’17† and Ajeet J. Singh, P ’17, P ’14
Gurcharan Singh, P ’19 and Ranjit K. Saini, P ’19
Jennifer Sinistore, P ’23 and Richard Sinistore, P ’23
James L. Sintros, P ’19 and Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P ’19
Anne M. Sirois, P ’11
Tommy Skaggs, P ’21
Steve Sklar, P ’18 and Nila Pusin, P ’18
Laura Skole, P ’22 and Thomas Welch, P ’22
Heather Skulsky, P ’21 and Bryan Skulsky, P ’21
Justine Slater, P ’22 and Chad Restum, P ’22
Matthew Slepkow, P ’19
Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane*
Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane
James Small III, P ’22 and Jennifer Weed, P ’22
Alison I. Smela, P ’15
Linda Smith Cohen, P ’02 and Joel H. Cohen, P ’02*
Cynthia E. Smith, P ’09 and Steven W. Smith, P ’09**
Cynthia L. Smith, P ’11 and Paul S. Smith, P ’11
Mindy Smith, P ’18 and David Smith, P ’18
Doris M. Smith and James M. Smith, P ’01*
Elizabeth Smith, P ’17 and Randall P. Smith, P ’17
Janet Smith, P ’23 and Paul Smith, P ’23
Michelle R. Smith, P ’11 and Robert L. Smith, P ’11
Austin Smith, P ’18 and Amy Cohan, P ’18
Billie-Jo Smith, P ’19
Edward Smith, P ’18 and Renee Bacher, P ’18
Harry L. Smith, P ’19 and Elizabeth M. Costa, P ’19
Kathleen J. Smith, P ’19 and David D. DeGrazia, P ’19
Laura A. Smith, P ’21
Lee Smith, P ’18
Martin F. Smith, P ’13
Peter Smith, P ’18 and Heidi Gundlach, P ’18*
Stayce Smith, P ’19
Tom O. Smith, P ’00
William C. Smith, P ’19 and Judith M. Brackett, P ’19
David Snediker, P ’22 and Roberta Donahue, P ’22
Keith Snodgrass, P ’17 and Lynda E. Misher, P ’17
Fran A. Snyder, P ’13 and David J. Voremberg ’72, P ’13*
Stefanie B. Soichet, P ’09 and Scott Sturniolo
Reinhard Sokol, P ’23 and Connie Grosch, P ’23
Laura Solan, P ’14
Regina Solis, P ’18 and Isaac Juarez, P ’18*
Donna G. Solomon, P ’12
Ted E. Solomon, P ’12
Ellen R. Somberg, P ’04 and Eric D. Somberg, P ’04
Pravin L. Soni, P ’13 and Amy Wurtzburger, P ’13
Brenda Sonneveldt, P ’23
Robert S. Sonneveldt, P ’23
Blanche J. Eiseman Sosland, P ’92 and Neil N. Sosland, P ’92
Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P ’16 and Alan Edelman, P ’16*
Dee M. Sossa, P ’12 and Erik A. Sossa, P ’12
Joanne L. Souza, P ’92, P ’87 and Leonard J. Souza, P ’92, P ’87
Joy Souza, P ’21 and Robert Souza, P ’21
Koz Sowlat, P ’22 and Andrea Bennett, P ’22
Jonathan Spack, P ’16 and Tracy Fitzpatrick, P ’16
Spyros Spanos, P ’17 and Rita Provatas, P ’17
James B. Sparks, P ’10 and Debra M. Feiman, P ’10
Donna Specian, P ’17 and Robert E. Specian, P ’17
Barbara Spencer, P ’23 and Eric Spencer, P ’23
Alexa Spencer, P ’18 and Joseph M. McGuinness, P ’18
Donald Spencer, P ’17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P ’17 ‡*
Deborah Spera, P ’14 and Rob Spera, P ’14
Suzanne M. Spina, P ’13 and Mark N. Spina, P ’13
Robert Spitz, P ’15*
Nancy Springer, P ’00
Gary J. Springstubb, P ’15 and Barbara A. Stephens, P ’15
Diana Rogers Spurgin, P ’10 and Richard B. Spurgin, P ’10
Vani Srinivasan, P ’01 and Tan Srinivasan, P ’01
Leola M. St. Amour, P ’11 and Paul D. St. Amour, P ’11
Martha St. Denis, P ’15 and Keith St. Denis, P ’15
Nancy St.Martin, P ’22 and Robert St.Martin, P ’22
Michael Stabulas, P ’18 and Helen Davis, P ’18
Clarinda Staples, P ’23 and Christopher Staples, P ’23
Samantha Starego, P ’24
Elizabeth M. Stark, P ’19 and John J. Stark, P ’19*
Susan A. Stearns, P ’15 and James W. Stearns, P ’15
Mercy T. Steenwyk, P ’15 and Howard H. Steenwyk, P ’15
Nancy E. Stehfest, P ’15 and Timmothy J. Stehfest, P ’15
Nancy E. Stehfest, P ’15 and Timothy J. Stehfest, P ’15
Deborah S. Steigman, P ’24 and Daniel M. Steigman, P ’24
Rebecca Stein, P ’14 and Russell Stein, P ’14*
Robert M. Stein, Jr., P ’02 and Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P ’02
Scott D. Stein, P ’13 and Julie A. de Winter-Stein, P ’13
Stephanie Stein, P ’13 and David Bellel, P ’13
William R. Stein, P ’07 and Victoria J. Griffiths, P ’07
Bonnie A. Steinberg, P ’10 and Daniel A. Gensler, P ’10
Patricia H. Steinhardt, P ’11
Samuel Steinhardt and Bonnie Tessler, P ’11
Barbara A. Stephens, P ’15 and Gary J. Springstubb, P ’15
Edna Sterling, P ’18 and Colin A. Sterling, P ’18
Barbara M. Stern, P ’12 and Leonard W. Stern, P ’12*
Libby S. Stern, P ’94 and Michael E. Stern, P ’94
Perri A. Stern, P ’13 and Michael A. Stern, P ’13
Matthew Stern, P ’12
Stanley H. Stern, P ’11 and Judith Gallant, P ’11
Lawrence Sternberg, P ’17 and Sara Abramovitz, P ’17
Isabella Stevenish, P ’86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P ’86 ‡***
Andrea Stevens, P ’20 and Robert Stevens, P ’20
Anne R. Stevens, P ’13 and Andrew W. Stevens, P ’13
Sharon M. Stevens, P ’12 and Richard R. Stevens, P ’11
Heidi A. Stevens, P ’18 and Justin S. O’Connor, P ’18
Carolyn P. Stewart, P ’98 and Ronald L. Stewart, P ’98
Melanie Stewart, P ’19 and Paul Stewart, P ’19
James Stewart, P ’22 and Kathleen Kinsella, P ’22
Lisa Stier, P ’23 and German Restrepo, P ’23
Patricia A. Stiles, P ’05 and Lenard H. Stiles, P ’05***
Elaine P. Stilianos, P ’17 and Eric Stilianos, P ’17
Ruth E. Stolz, P ’88 and Joseph Stolz, P ’88
Beth Stone, P ’23 and David Stone, P ’23
Suzanne S. Stone, P ’09 and Gary C. Stone, P ’09
Sandra C. Stone, P ’12 and Stanley W. Stone, P ’12
Terence Stone, P ’21 and Rosalie Torres Stone, P ’21
Jeanne T. Stonehouse and Robert C. Stonehouse, P ’99
Jesse Stoner, P ’10 and Lawrence S. Zemel, P ’10
Richard Storrow, P ’23 and Carlos Ball, P ’23
Robert Strachota, P ’18 and Ellen Doris, P ’18
Edward L. Strauss, P ’85
Adrienne A. Strehlow, P ’89
Monica Strzempko, P ’13 and Stanley Strzempko, P ’13
Scott Sturniolo and Stefanie B. Soichet, P ’09
Lisa Sturtevant, P ’16 and Thomas Sturtevant, P ’16
Daryl Stutes, P ’22 and Jill Batty, P ’22
Alexandra R. Sullivan, P ’20 and Quentin Sullivan, P ’20
Allison R. Sullivan, P ’13 and Michael E. Sullivan, P ’13
Brooke C. Sullivan, P ’15 and Brendan R. Sullivan, P ’15
Karen A. Sullivan, P ’19 and Brian F. Sullivan, P ’19
Denise Sullivan, P ’24 and William Sullivan, P ’24
Abigail Sullivan Moore and John D. Moore
Francis Sullivan, P ’06
Margaret Sullivan, P ’22
Moira Sullivan, P ’22 and Stephen Cooney, P ’22
Timothy G. Sullivan, P ’05 and Susan C. Mirisola, P ’05
Michael T. Susi, P ’12
Kathryn A. Suter, P ’19
Ann Svensen, P ’22 and Stephen Svensen, P ’22
Lydia Swan, P ’20
Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P ’15 and Donald J. Provost, P ’15
Bruce E. Sweetser, P ’07 and Denali W. Delmar, P ’07
David F. Swensen, P ’11
Gertrude Swenson, P ’08
Karen Swicker, P ’14 and Charles Glaubitz, P ’14
Alan M. Swiedler, P ’09 and Lisa I. Chriss, P ’09
Guru Switzoor Raja, P ’20 and Shobana Janaharaja, P ’20
Dorothy M. Sykes, P ’98 and Robert C. Sykes, P ’98**
Gia M. Syracuse, P ’19 and Thomas Barry
Marcia Tabenken, P ’21 and Jeff Kolodney, P ’21
James A. Taft, P ’07
Indira Talwani, P ’13 and Tod A. Cochran, P ’13
Julie C. Tamarkin, P ’91 and Maurry J. Tamarkin, P ’91
Shona Taplin, P ’23 and Gregory Taplin, P ’23
Heidi M. Tarbox, P ’19 and John D. Tarbox, P ’19
Carla Tardif, P ’21 and Bryan Tardif, P ’21
Janice K. Tarnowski, P ’20, P ’23 and Rodrick W. Tarnowski ’82, P ’20, P ’23
Jeff Tasse, P ’14 and Mary K. McGuire, P ’14
Beth Tassinari, P ’20 and Paul Tassinari, P ’20
Andrew E. Taubman, P ’19
Stephanie Taylor, P’20 and Peter Taylor, P’20
Mark W. Taylor, P ’08
Nancy Taylor, P ’18
Susan B. Taylor, P ’06
Lasha Tchantouridze, P ’21 and Nina Gujabidze, P ’21
Edward Tekeian, P ’22 and Katherine Ginnis, P ’22
Maia D. Terziyski, P ’11 and Jordan E. Terziyski, P ’11
Barbara Tessier, P ’99 and Paul Tessier, P ’99**
Judy H. Thackaberry, P ’12 and Paul S. Howe, P ’12
Stanley T. Thacker, P ’17 and Katharine F. Krahl, P ’17*
Johnna Thibault, P ’20 and Donald Thibault, P ’20
Joanne Thibodeau, P ’05 and Thomas P. Thibodeau ’80, P ’05
Mariann S. Thompson, P ’09 and Richard M. Thompson, P ’09
Manila Thongsythavong, P ’16 and Tiffany Nguyen, P ’16
Catherine Thurston, P ’22 and Darryl Thurston, P ’22
Kevin Tierney, P ’17 and Kimberly Knickle-Tierney, P ’17
Colleen Tighe, P ’17 and Thomas J. Tighe, P ’17
Paul S. Tilles, P ’05*
Bonnie P. Tillotson, P ’13 and Geoffrey L. Tillotson, P ’13
Ann Tinsman, P ’16 and James E. Tinsman, Jr., P ’16*
Mark To, P ’17 and Ching W. Chung, P ’17
Nancy L. Tobi, P ’08 and Ariel Tobi, P ’08
Christopher Todoroff, P ’18
Melanie Todoroff, P ’18
Majlinda Tomco, P ’19 and Petrika Tomco, P ’19
Delores J. Tomczik, P ’06 and Patrick A. Tomczik, P ’06
Elisabetta Tonelli-Sippel, P ’20 and Richard Tonelli-Sippel, P ’20
Qiaoling Tong, P ’18 and Zhen Feng, P ’18
Carol A. Toole, P ’07 and William M. Toole, P ’07
Jacqueline Toracinta, P ’15 and Robert Toracinta, P ’15
Lucy Torino, P ’21 and Nelson Torino, P ’21
James Tornquist, P ’18*
Sociology Department, P ’21
Decelle F. Totten, P ’19 and Judith F. Sasso, P ’19
Christine Tourgee, P ’20 and Brian Tourgee, P ’20
Elena Tovey, P ’20 and Carl Tovey, P ’20
Elsa L. Townsend, P ’08 and Rockwell Townsend, P ’08**
Joel Trachtman, P ’16 and Lauren Richman, P ’16
Martina Tramontozzi, P ’18 and John Tramontozzi, P ’18
Sherry L. Tranchemontagne, P ’08 and Michael P. Tranchemontagne, P ’08
Louise Egbert Treitman, P ’02 and Richard S. Treitman ’73***
Beulah Trey, P ’23 and Steven D. Masters, P ’23
Pamela Tricca, P ’20 and Richard Tricca, P ’20
Robinson M. Truitt, P ’20
Lynn C. Tsagarakis, P ’10 and Thomas J. Tsagarakis, P ’10**
Ruby D. Tserkonis, P ’12 and Anastasios Tserkonis, P ’12
Heidi Tucker, P ’23 and Michael Tucker, P ’23
Jo-Anne Tucker-Zemlak, P ’05
Pennie Turgeon, P ’21, P ’16 and William S. Turgeon, P ’21, P ’16**
Mary J. Turner, P ’18 and Lionel E. Turner, P ’18
Steven Turok, P ’17 and Marie E. Herbert, P ’17
Nannette Tuttle, P ’18 and David Beutler, P ’18
James J. Twibell, P ’10
Patricia Twining, P ’19
Virginia Twomey, P ’83 and Richard Twomey, P ’83 †
Sonya Twyman, P ’23 and Robert M. Twyman, P ’23
Terry J. Tyson, P ’01 and Daniel J. Tyson, P ’01
Rose M. Udics, P ’15, P ’12 and James R. Gomes, P ’15, P ’12
Christhild A. Uhl, P ’15 and Brian A. Martinson, P ’15
Doris E. Ullendorff, P ’15 and Kenneth Gorfinkle, P ’15
Joanne Unsworth, P ’91 and Thomas V. Unsworth, P ’91
Claire T. Urquhart, P ’17 and Bruce M. Urquhart, P ’17
Franz K. Vail, P ’12 and Janet M. Kelley-Vail, P ’12
Dale R. Valena, P ’09 and Edward J. Valena, P ’09
Dean Vallas, P ’15 and Debra Pemstein, P ’15
Nancy J. Valois, P ’15 and Paul M. Valois, P ’15
Peternelle van Arsdale, P ’21 and Bryan Oettel, P ’21
Bonni Van, P ’22 and Eric Van, P ’22
Constance O. van Eeghen, P ’14 and Steven S. Forman, P ’14*
Carolyn J. Van Horn, P ’08
Julie I. Van Noppen and Mark Van Noppen
Judith Van Steenbergen, P ’11 and Roger Van Steenbergen, P ’11
Kathleen Vargo, P ’04 and Herman Vargo, P ’04
Chechamma Varughese, P ’16 and Mathew Verghese, P ’16
Tracy Vassiliev, P ’23
Angelica Veas, P ’92 and Pandelis Veas, P ’92
Margaret K. Velasquez, P ’18 and Leonardo Velasquez, Jr. ’86, P ’18
Michele Vera, P ’20 and Jarrod Vera, P ’20
Mathew Verghese, P ’16 and Chechamma Varughese, P ’16
Laurie Verme, P ’19
Cheryl Vernick, P ’18 and Howard Vernick, P ’18
Elyse Victor, P ’16 and Joseph Berman, P ’16
Carla Vincent, P ’21 and Melvin Vincent, P ’21
Kirsten Vincent, P ’21 and Curt Vincent, P ’21
Kristen L. Vineyard, P ’17 and Kevin Vineyard, P ’17
Carole R. Vinograd-Bausell, P ’06 and Rufus B. Bausell, Jr., P ’06
Sarah Viollier, P ’16 and Jean-Claude Viollier, P ’16
Joan Virga, P ’16 and Joseph Virga, P ’16
Kenneth E. Virgile, P ’16 and Helene C. Mayer ’75, P ’17
Eloy Viteri, P ’16 and Sarah Dettman, P ’16
Annyta K. Vizard, P ’13
Douglas L. Vizard, P ’13
Jane A. Vladimer, P ’11 and Richard D. Vladimer, P ’11
Van Vo, P ’20, P ’16 and Long Vo, P ’20, P ’16
Kyle Vogel, P ’22 and Meredith Moylan-Vogel, P ’22
Richard Voigt, P ’11 and Annamarie H. Riemer, P ’11*
Audrey Von Lepel, P ’14 and Teig Marco, P ’14
Sally A. Wabrek, P ’90 and Frederick J. Wabrek, Sr., P ’90
Ellen Wade-Medeiros and William Medeiros
Christine Waggett, P ’21 and Michael Waggett, P ’21
Gunter Wagner, P ’18
Donna B. Waksman, P ’17 and Lawrence Waksman, P ’17
Anita Waldron, P ’18 and Raymond Waldron, P ’18
Mary and Mark Walker, P ’14
Meagan Walker, P ’20
Edward C. Wallace, P ’19
Richard L. Wallace, P ’19 and Susan L. Metcalf, P ’19
Christine Walsh, P ’16 and Kevin Walsh, P ’16
Jennifer Walsh, P ’18 and Sean Walsh, P ’18
Daniel C. Walsh, P ’17 and Melissa Walz, P ’17
Theodore S. Walsh, P ’19
Marianne Savare Walter, P ’13 and Ronald A. Walter ’71, P ’13 §***
Allen Waltman, P ’16 and Ann Marie Madigan, P ’16
Melissa Walz, P ’17 and Daniel C. Walsh, P ’17
Juan Wang, P ’19 and Jida Wang, P ’19
Chin M. Wang, P ’11 and Quoc B. Phung, P ’11
Erica Wang, P ’22 and Kevin Ewanyk, P ’22
Weihan Wang, P ’22 and Yan Leng, P ’22
Xiuming Wang, P ’19
Christine Ward, P ’16 and David Ward, P ’16
Laura Nakshian Ward, P ’12 and William T. Ward ’76, P ’12
David W. Warren, P ’14
Kristi Warters, P ’17 and Richard Warters, P ’17
Christine Washington, P ’14
Susan Wasserman, P ’18 and Jonathan Wasserman, P ’18
Sandra Wasson, P ’14 and Robert Wasson, P ’14
Michelle Waters-Ekanem, P ’09
John Waterston, P ’02
Ian Watt, P ’17, P ’14
Prajna L. Watt, P ’17, P ’14
Mary A. Waugh, P ’06 and Eric W. Waugh, P ’06
Stacey Webb, P ’19 and Thomas Webb, P ’19
Susan Webster, P ’17 and Bruce Fowler, P ’17
Thomas F. Webster, P ’20
Jennifer Weed, P ’22 and James Small III, P ’22
Susan Wefald, P ’20 and Fred Doolittle, P ’20
Marjorie R. Weil, P ’19
Gari J. Weilbacher, P ’17 and Mike Weilbacher, P ’17
George F. Weimann, P ’12 and Andrea Benack, P ’12
Thomas Weiner, P ’22
Charles A. Weinstein, P ’12 and Ellen M. Servetar, P ’12
Stephen H. Weinstock, P ’09 and Jill R. Greenbaum ’78, P ’09*
Ben Weintraub, P ’17 and Hee Ra Yoo, P ’17
Karen Weisgerber, P ’22 and Hugh Brown, P ’22
Julie S. Weisman, P ’14 and Stephen J. Friedman ’82, P ’14
Jessica B. Weiss, P ’19 and Jeffrey P. Weiss, P ’19*
Robin S. Weiss, P ’19
Barbara N. Weissman, P ’00 and Irving L. Weissman, P ’00
Thomas Welch, P ’22 and Laura Skole, P ’22
Anne Welles, P ’18*
Mark I. Weltner, P ’19 and Sandra J. Crawford, P ’19
Dianne Werbeloff, P ’08 and Leonard Werbeloff, P ’08**
Christine L. Werner and Philip H. Werner
Claudia L. Werner, P ’12
Jody Wernick, P ’18 and Steven C. Wernick, P ’18
Claire T. Wesolowski, P ’78 and Dominik R. Wesolowski, P ’78***
Mr. and Mrs. Dominik R. Wesolowski, P ’78***
Carole A. West, P ’94 and Rickey L. West, P ’94**
Kelly Whalen, P ’08 and Beth Cockerham, P ’08
Lisa Wheeler, P ’23 and David Wheeler, P ’23
Jantree Eakwongsa Wheeler, P ’95 and Thornton D. Wheeler, Sr. ’78, P ’95
Laura E. Wheeler, P ’15 and William D. Wheeler, P ’15
Laura Wheeler, P ’16 and Jeffrey Landesman, P ’16
Jennifer C. Wheelock, P ’19 and Robert S. Wheelock, P ’19
Theresa White, P ’17 and M. Scott White, P ’17
Sara C. White, P ’20 ’21 and Theodore White, Sr., P ’20 ’21
Sharon M. White, P ’11
Jacquelyn Whiting, P ’22
Jean H. Whitney, P ’17 and Kent Whitney, P ’17
Nancy A. Whitney, P ’06 and Peter F. Whitney, P ’06
Alice Ann Wight, P ’14
Cynthia C. Wilcox, P ’12 and Gilbert M. Wilcox, P ’12
Paul T. Wilhelms, P ’15
Catherine B. Wilkinson, P ’04 and James P. Wilkinson, P ’04***
John B. Willard, P ’19
Donna J. Williams, P ’17 and Gerald Williams, P ’17
Jasmin Williams, P ’18 and Mark Williams, P ’18
C David Williams, P ’20 and Flore Blaise Williams, P ’20
Donald Williams, P ’20
Margot Williams, P ’92
Linda Willis, P ’15 and Jeffery Willis, P ’15
Julie Willis, P ’19 and Michael Willis, P ’19
Colette Wilson, P ’16 and Barry Wilson, P ’16
Rachel Wilson, P ’23 and James Wilson, P ’23
Claire D. Wilson, P ’03
Katherine Wilson and Frank D. Wilson, P ’07
William W. Winant, P ’08 and Susan Houser, P ’08
Deborah C. Winer, P ’06, P ’01
Michael J. Winkleman, P ’15 and Andrea M. Olstein, P ’15
Phyllis Winkler, P ’04 and Michael A. Winkler, P ’04
Christine M. Winn, P ’13 and Robert S. Winn, P ’13
Andrea Winslow, P ’16 and Richard Winslow, P ’16
Martha R. Winslow, P ’17 and Howard Winslow, P ’17
Karen A. Winslow, P ’17 and Kevin Winslow, P ’17
Harold R. Winslow
Cynthia M. Winter, P ’10, P ’09 and Roy A. Winter, P ’10, P ’09
Roselyn M. Winterbottom, P ’97, P ’92
Judith R. Wise, P ’16, P ’11, P ’09 and Robert E. Wise, P ’16, P ’11, P ’09
James K. Wise, P ’19 and Victoria L. Ramirez, P ’19
Ralph D. Witschey, Jr., P ’11 and Candace E. Roberts, P ’11
Carl Witthoft, P ’12 and Julie Jankelson, P ’12
Stephanie Woerner, P ’20 and David Chase, P ’20
Rose M. Wohl, P ’12
Pandora and John Wohler, P ’12
Victoria Woisin, P ’14
Jeannette Wolfe, P ’21 and David Gerwe, P ’21
Alex M. Wolff, P ’19 and Joanne Polichetti, P ’19
Diane L. Wolfset and Marcus B. Wolfset, P ’95
Mark W. Wolfson, P ’20 and Karen Printz Wolfson, P ’20
Ann Har-Yee Wong, P ’12 and Ping-Kam Chan, P ’12
Janie Y. Wong and John J. Kellenbenz
Shui Wan May Wong, P ’13 and Estevao Cheong, P ’13
Kulruedee Wongpakdee, P ’21 and Steven Hoffner, P ’21
Karen Woods, P ’18 and Edward Woods, P ’18
Edward Woods, P ’17 and Dawn M. Garrity-Woods, P ’17
Paula R. Worthington, P ’17 and Bruce D. Meyer, P ’17
Kelli Wright, P ’16 and Dana Wright, P ’16
Sharon S. Wright, P ’07 and Forrest J. Wright, P ’07
Tim A. Wright, P ’19
Darlene Wurtemberger, P ’17 and Scott H. Wurtemberger, P ’17
Amy Wurtzburger, P ’13 and Pravin L. Soni, P ’13
Andrea Wyatt, P ’20, P ’17 and Charles E. Wyatt, P ’20, P ’17
Suzanne K. Wyatt, P ’20 and Jeremy Wyatt, P ’20
Mary Wykes, P ’23, P ’18 and Paul D. Wykes, P ’23, P ’18
Lisa Wypyszinski, P ’19 and John Wypysinski*
Jeannette Yadegar-Naghi, P ’16 and Shahin Naghi, P ’16
Eleutherios Yalouris, P ’13 and Charlotte E. Karney, P ’13
Ira Yankwitt, P ’23 and Gayle Kirshenbaum, P ’23
Shahzad Yaqoob, P ’19 and Fozia Shahzad, P ’19
Randi Yasgur, P ’14 and Jacob Yasgur, P ’14
Barbara A. Yates, P ’94
Nancy C. Yee and Samuel Y. Yee, P ’93
David Yee, P ’05
Hee Ra Yoo, P ’17 and Ben Weintraub, P ’17
Eileen York, P ’14 and Louis York, P ’14
Julie A. Young, P ’12 and Stephen P. Young, P ’12
J. Robert Young, P ’21 and Shelia Ryan, P ’21
Heather Zachau, P ’20 and Jeffrey E. Zachau, P ’20
Nisa Zalta, P ’07 and Elan Barnehama, P ’07
Eugenia Zangas, P ’09 and William T. Bogaert ’76, P ’09
Paula Zappala, P ’21 and Alan Zappala, P ’21
Jennifer M. Zarou, P ’14 and Lawrence Zarou, P ’14
Christine Zarr, P ’90† and Gerald H. Zarr ’59, P ’90
Lawrence S. Zemel, P ’10 and Jesse Stoner, P ’10
Janna Zempsky, P ’19 and William T. Zempsky, P ’19
David E. Zieff, P ’19
Elizabeth Ziemba, P ’18 and Robert Ziemba, P ’18
Michael D. Zimmerman, P ’07
Lisa J. Zirkman, P ’17 and Daniel Zirkman, P ’17
Julie Zito, P ’22 and Paul Zito, P ’22
Ronni Spiegel Zoback, P ’08, P ’04*
Suzanne Zobel, P ’14
Mary E. Zoeckler, P ’17 and Karl Zoeckler, P ’17
Jon H. Zonderman, P ’10 and Laurel B. Shader, P ’10
Audrey Zucker, P ’13 and Harvey M. Kaplan ’68, P ’13
Xanthippi Zymaris, P ’19

Faculty, Staff and Friends

Anonymous (72)
Harvey D. Aaron
David Abrams
Robert C. Achorn
Robin K. Adam
Shirley Adams Olson
Billie Adler
Robert Adler
Cara Advocate
Richard Aghababian
George Aghjayan
Joyce G. Aghjayan
Nahla Ahsan
John Alberto
Kathleen Albertson
Thomas Albertson
Yvonne A. Allard
Lindsay Allen
Paul T. Allen
Richard Allen
Murray Alon
Alan Alpert
Rochelle Alpert
Kurken Alyanakian
Carolyn Andersen
Caroline McKee Anderson
Marcia K. Anderson**
Nancy M. Anderson
David P. Angel and Jocelyne Bauduy***
Michael P. Angelini §
Jeffrey Apfel
Caryn Appelbaum
Arpi Aprahamian
Joan Apter
Carola Arndt
Margarete L. Arndt
Merle S. Arnold
Van M. Aroian***
Carol A. Aronoff
Jamie G. Aronow
Leona H. Arsenian
Gwendolynne Arthur
Richard O. Asadoorian
Steven Asher
Sonya Aspis
Nishan Atinizian
John B. Atteberry*
Walter Avis
Julie Aziz
Dorothy R. Bachand
George Bacher
Ivan A. Backer
Joseph J. Bafaro, Sr.
Beatrice Bailey
Virginia A. Bailey
Davis W. Baird**
John Baker
Sara A. Baker
Michaela Balgenorth
James P. Ballard
Michael Bamberg
Mimi Barash Coppersmith
Charles C. Barbera
Jeffrey Barist
Joan W. Barkin
Georgia B. Barnhill
Karen L. DeGrace Barrett
Ruth B. Barriere†
Leo Barrington
Julia P. Barrow
Mary Ann Barry
Elinor A. Barse
Judith T. Barton
Constance V. Basbanes
Nicholas A. Basbanes
Olivia Bass
Kay E. Bassett***
Eve Bates†
Albert D. Battista
Martha Battles
Debra Bauch
Aidan J. Bauer
Susan Bearce
Gary Beaulieu
Beckstein Family
Ann Bedrosian
Richard C. Bedrosian
Patrick Beebe
Donna Behmer
Deborah Bellas
Selwin Belofsky*
Jane W. Belote
Aaron D. Bennett
Jamie Bennett
Kaitlyn Benoit
David Benson
Judith M. Benson
Judith Benveniste Goldberg
Miriam Berberian
Meredith J. Berkman
Alan Berkowitz
Toby and Philip Berman
Jerome Berman
Eugene N. Bernat
Kathryn Bernhardt
Marjorie B. Bernstein
Barbara G. Beroll*
Dean Berry
Leonard Berry*
Marlene Besen
Asha Best
Stephen W. Bezrucik
Sociology Department
George A. Billias and Margaret R. Billias†
Edward Bilzerian
Marion Hoogasian Bilzerian
Darcy C. Bingham
Adam Birnbaum
Amy R. Bisconte
Richard L. Bishop
Sande P. Bishop
Ann Bissngerpoor
Norman Bitsoli
Joan Black
Leo Blair
Kay N. Bley
Jayne L. Bliss***
Nancy Blomstrom
Thomas Bluck
Jeanne Blum Kissane
Leni Blumenfeld
Dr. Amelia E. Kendrick Blyden
Lindsey Bonicki
Heather Booth
David Borczuk
Daniel R. Borg**
Marjorie F. Borg†
Joan F. Borjeson
Donna M. Bottis
Joy F. Boucher
Kelly S. Boulay
Helen Boumis
John T. Bowers III
Mary-Ellen Boyle
Cushing C. Bozenhard*
Gladys N. Bozenhard
Kenneth Brace
Robert C. Bradbury**
Sandra C. Bradbury**
Cathleen Bradford
Elizabeth Brady
Joseph Brady
Alicia H. Brafman
Wendy Brandes
William Brandes
Sandra E. Braverman
Rebecca S. Breed
Joan M. Breen
Daeg S. Brenner
Debra Brenner
Marilyn Breslau
Sybille Brewer
Corinne Broderick
Edwin Bronsky
Karla Brooks Baehr
Marilyn Nylin Brooks ’53† and R. Emerson Brooks, Jr.
Sherrill K. Brooks
Kathryn Eskew Brown
Tony M. Brown
Marion Brown
Stanley L. Brown
Judith A. Brumbaugh
Janet D. Bruneske
Gregory Bubnash
Jessie M. Buck**
Nancy Budwig
Sarah Buie and Walter Wright
John F. Burke
Mary E. Burke
The Marge and Alan Stewart Family
Frances Burlas
Michael Burlas
Clarence A. Burley
Isabelle Burton
Shelley Burtt and Donald Meltzer
Jerald Burwick
Dwayne D. Busby
Fay and Julian Bussgang
Fay and Julian Bussgang***
Shirley L. Bussolari
John W. Busterud
Melissa Butler
Michael Butler
Richard J. Butler
Christopher X. Byrd
China Byrns
Mickey G. Cahoon
Joanne P. Cain
Caroline Camougis
Stuart W. Campbell
Robin A. Cantor
John Caparso
Lusi Caparyan
Ida R. Carlon
Dianne Rose Cartagenova
Mose A. Carter
Dorothy Carver and Herbert Carver
Dorothy Carver and Herbert Carver†
Kate Cassidy
William Cather
Theresa M. Catrombone
Carlos E. Cavelier
Paul Cesary
Kathleen Champagne
David Chanoff
Marian E. Chella
Petrina Cherry
Sara Cherry
Rockwell J. Chin
Emily Chiswick-Patterson
Sara Chitjian
Tae Cho
Joel Chriss
Kelly Christie
Ann E. Christmann
Sophie Christo
George A. Churukian
Kim Ciborowski
Mark Ciborowski
Priscilla Cirillo
Barbara Clarcq
Bruce D. Clayton
Mark A. Clayton
Theodora Clayton
John Clemente
Adele S. Clingman
Alan M. Clingman
Janet Cobb
John F. Cogan, Jr.
Helen E. Cohane
Emily Cohen and Richard Cohen
Bruce S. Cohen
Donna Cohen and Clifford Cohen
Cynthia L. Cohen
Daniel S. Cohen
Elizabeth J. Cohen
Janet Cohen
Lawrence E. Cohen
Andrew H. Cohn
William Collatos
James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins
Michael T. Collins
Therese Collins
Mark R. Collura
Susan S. Comer and Richard Gangemi
Jim F. Comes
Barbara A. Conahan
Brewster Conant
James D. Conant
Jeanne Conerly
Kevin M. Connerty
Joan A. Connolly-Costello
Susan A. Connors
Joleen Cooke
Michael W. Coomey
John J. Cooney
William F. Corbett
Katherine H. Corey
Stephen Corman*
John Corrigan
Lillian Corti
Cassandra Costa
Linda K. Cotter
Thelma Couillard
Gretchen M. Cournoyer
Claudia and Mario Covo
Barbara A. Cowden
Selma Coyne
Marsha Cramer
Carol B. Cranford
Janet M. Crocetti
Elli Crocker
Betty R. Cromidas
Betty J. Crommett
Donna Curry
James Curtin
The Family of Joseph C. Curtis
Marcia S. Curtis
Rachel E. Curtis
David L. Cutler
Linda J. Cutler
Melvin S. Cutler*
Michael E. Cutler**
Patricia R. Cutler
Philip Cutter
Dorene D’Adamo
Bob Dahlen
Mary Louise Dahms
Marylouise Daly
Carmella D’Ambra
Gerard D’Amico
Zabelle Damico
Walter Dardano
Denise Darrigrand and Daniel Dougherty
Alan Dash
Paula R. McDonnell David
Herbert A. David
Amy Davidson
Merna Davidson
Daniel Davis, M.D.
Kurtis Davis
Lynn C. Davis
Pamela M. Davis
Michael Dawley
Maria De Lello
Maria De Leo
Joseph de Rivera
David J. Dean
Rosalie Deforest
Barbara Del Duca
Paula Delaney
Eileen DeLap
Anna M. Deligeorges, GP ’10
Helen T. Demers, GP ’14
Martin Demoorjian
Joanne R. DeMoura
Martha L. Densmore†
Michael Dequartro
Virginia Deranian
Alma DerKazarian
Charles DerKazarian
Francis DeRosa
Handel Destinvil
Tristan Deveney
Henry B. Dewey
Jane K. Dewey
Sheila C. Dickman
Ferminda DiDomenico
Nancy Diehl
Elizabeth DiGirolamo
Rocco DiGirolamo
Robert K. Dik
Roseann Dillman
Margaret L. Dima
Diane T. Dimacale
Audrey Dinsmore
Randy W. DiTata
Roscoe Dixon
Jan A. Dodd
Gregory Doerschler
Eleanor F. Doherty
Karen A. Doherty**
Sean P. Doherty
Julie Dolan and John Dolan
Joanne Dolan
Diane Dolbashian
G. William Domhoff
Lorrie Dondero
Anne Donnellon and Edward J. Ottensmeyer
Karen A. Dono
Alanna Donovan
Maureen Donovan
Marlene S. Dorison
Debbie Dorota
Karen M. Doty
John R. Dougery
Daniel Dougherty and Denise Darrigrand
Mary Beth Dowd
Jennifer K. Dowdle
Anita M. Dube
Mary Ann P. Dubner
Debra Dulmaine-Coonan
Alicia Dumas
Debórah Dwork
David L. Dykhuizen
Friends of Lisa Turnbaugh
Stephen R. Early
Johneen K. Eckardt
Elizabeth T. Edelglass
Janice P. Edwards
T. Ashley Edwards
Kathryn B. Elefterakis
Claire and Jay Eliasberg
Dorothy M. Ellis
Marilyn L. Ellis
David M. Emery
Carol A. Emond
Daniel C. Engel
Timothy Enman
Elise Eplan
Jana Eplan
Roman Epshteyn
Stephen Erban
Ellen Estes
Roxanne Etmekjian
Lucinda L. Everett
Russell D. Evett
Jeffrey D. Eyges
John G. Fabiano
Amy Fagin
Karen L. Fairbank
Jason Falcon
Florence F. Fanikos
James Fanikos
Elizabeth D. Fanikos
Barbara E. Fargo
Damian Farley
Erica Fatoullah
Gloria Faust
Michael L. Fay
Michael Feder
Matthew Fee
Mary Feforczuk
Deborah L. Feingold
Saul F. Feingold**
Suzanne Feldman and Herbert Feldman
Howard Feldman
Robin B. Feldman
David Feldstein
Thomas Fellenz
Diane Fellman
M. A. Fermaglich
Judith M. Ferrara
Gail C. Ferreira
Jay Fialkow
Jacqueline L. Finn
Deborah Fins
Patricia A. Fiore
Jan G. Fitzgerald
David N. Fleischer
Nat Flesher†
George A. Flibotte, GP ’10
Mrs. Margaret L. Flint and Mr. Charles E. Flint ’51†
Kiera Flynn
Ryanne Flynn
Susan Flynn
Elizabeth A. Foley
Robert Foley
Brenda M. Foley
Dorothy M. Foley
Ellen Foley
Christa S. Folkes
Cathy F. Folts
Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins
Alice Forman
David Forman
George B. Forster
Susan Foster†
Rebecca Fox
George K. Frankian
Molly M. Frantz
Estelle S. Freed
Andrew Freedberg
Joan Freedman
Richard Freedman
Richard M. Freeland ‡*
Joyce Freeman
Anna Freitag
Shirley A. French
Susan A. French
Richard L. Freudberg
John Freund
Laura G. Friedman
Leslie H. Friedman
Phyllis Friedmann
Shirley-Ann Friend
Eden N. Frye
Rowena J. Fullinwider
Diane L. Fusaro
Karen Gadlin
Kathleen S. Gagliastro***
Owen H. Gailar
Ann R. Gaine
Andrea J. Gainey
Paul Galardy
Karen J. Gallagher
Kelly Gallagher
Maria-Elisa Gallant
Donna M. Gallo
Dianne Gamere
Zelda F. Gamson
Richard A. Gangemi and Susan Comer
Dr. and Mrs. Charles and Manoushag L. Garabedian
Kilby A. Garabedian
Ohannes Garavaryan
George Garfunkel
Michael M. Garland
William Garrell
Michael A. Gaskin
John L. Geesman
Thomas I. Geiger
Robin Gemerek
George Gendron
Dianne George
Joyce George
Byron Georgiou
Edmund L. Gergerian
Shirley Gerrol
Galina Gertsenzon
Cathleen M. Gerwig
Diane M. Ghalibaf
Jane Giallonardo
Jim Gibeaut
Judy Gibson
John E. Gilcrease
Nancy S. Gillman
Jeffrey Gillooly*
Roberta D. Gilmour and Alan B. Gilmour
Constance C. Gilson
Steve Ginese
Susan Ginouves
Albert J. Glassman
Wayne B. Glazier*
Richard H. Glew, M.D.
Barry J. Glick
Jennie M. Glispin
Patricia J. Glispin
Maureen Glodas
Norman Gluckstein
Bonnie W. Gobeille
Robert L. Goble
Lillian Goff and Joseph N. Goff ’38, M.A. ’39†
Patricia Goguen
Christine Going
Devra L. Golbe
Barry P. Gold
Suzanne Epstein Goldberg
Gayle B. Golden
Robert S. Goldfarb
Elaine R. Goldman
Abby Goldsmith
Carolyn E. Goldsmith
Kim Goldsmith
Corinne S. Goldstein
Lila S. Goldstein
Thelma R. Goldstein
Barry Goldy
Marjorie Lunder Goldy
Joseph H. Golec
Henry N. Goodman
Mark Goodman
Nancy K. Goodwin
Michele Goorhigian Spence
Alan L. Gordon
Betty Lou Gottlieb
Joseph Gottlieb
Richard Gotz
David P. Gould
Gabrielle Grader
Daniel A. Grady
Mary C. Grady
Susan L. Phipps Grandone
Charlotte M. Graves
Laura Graves
Barbara J. Gray and Grant H. Gray ’48†
David Greene
Elizabeth Greene
Steven Greenwald
Janette Greenwood
Christina Greer
Nathan A. Gregoire
Christina S. Griffith
Marlene U. Griffith
Madeleine Grinkis, P ’85
Sharon Grob
Judith Gross
Patricia Grosskurth
Doris O. Grossman*
Steven N. Grossman**
Kathy Grosz-Zaltas
Barbara B. Groves
Lynn I. Gruber
Martin J. Gruber
Michael Gruenbaum**
Sharon Guidaboni
Joy Gulla
Mary M. Gulla, M.D.
Thaddeus Gumula
Sarah G. Gund
Corinne Gunther
Doris Guntner
Patricia Gurevich and Ned Gurevich
Harold W. Gurwitz
Jerry H. Gurwitz
Greta I. Gustavson
Steven Gutman
Ruth B. Haddon
Bennie Hadnott
Gary L. Hagenbuch
Romhay K. Hailemariam
Moshe Haimov
Catherine P. Haley
Mary Ann Haley
Robbin S. Halfnight
Joan C. Hall
Lilian G. Hall
Preston W. Hall, Sr.
Charles Hamalainen†
Donna Hamalainen*
Persis G. Hamilton
Scott D. Hamilton
Akua Hammons
Herman B. Hamot
Li Han
H. Standish Hanks
Joan A. Hanley
Gabriel Hanna
Perry O. Hanson III**
Janet E. Hanson
Hilary Hardcastle
Hency Hardcastle-Ross
Pauline Harian
Kristin L. Haring
Shant Harootunian
Michael S. Harper
James H. Harrington §
Phyllis Harrington
Richard H. Harris
Richard A. Hart
Saro Hartounian
Jacqueline T. Hatch
James Hayden
Audrey Hayes Brinker
Stephen Hays
Ben Healey
Diane Healy
Robert Heath
Ellen Heffernan
Mary L. Hehir Mulvey
Mary L. Heidkamp
Jonathan Heimberg
Thomas Heinemann
Teresa M. Heirtzler
Robin Heller Moss
William D. Helm
Hope Henderson
Shira Hendler
Lisa Hernandez
Janet G. Heroian
John Herron, Jr.
Phyllis Hersch
Mercedes C. Hersom
Joui Hessel
Elizabeth Hession-Kunz
Nathan Hevrony
Lillian Heyse
A. Jeffrey Hicks
Thomas W. High
Walter F. Hiller
John D. Hilts
Mary G. Hines
Ann L. Hirsch
Linda L. Hirsch
Julianne Hirsh
Roberta J. Hirshberg
Peter Hochfelder
Stacy Hochfelder
Barry D. Hoffman
Beverly D. Hoffman
Elias Hoffner
Helen Holden
Yossie Hollander
Jon G. Holmes
Donald Honeman
Wendy Honig
Aliz N. Hoogasian
George Hoogasian†
Lee Anne Hooley
Debra J. Horan
James F. Horan
H. Richard Horst
Megan Horvitz
RJ Horwitz – DRI – US.org
Judith A. Hosking
Jeanne M. Houghton
Richard Houston
Ralph V. Hovanesian
Jeffrey G. Hovhanesian
Patricia C. Howard
Nancy Howatt
Priscilla Howe
Louise N. Howland
Kristina Hoxha
K. Hoyen
Betsy Huang
Denise H. Bebbington
Alison Jennings Hunt
Kellie Hunter
Herbert J. Hurwitz
Lois A. Hutch
Eleanor R. Hutchinson
Joyce Hylton
Melanie I. Hyman
L. Michael Ianetta
Rebecca S. Ikehara*
Judith Iliff
Robert S. Insolia
Linda Irenegreene
Cynthia Ironson
Geraldine Isaacson
Judith S. Iseminger
Kenneth Israel
Stanley Israel
Lisa Issroff
Peter B. Izyk
Marjorie E. Jackson
Forrest A. Jacobs
Maria B. Jacobson
Betty R. Jaffe*
Sarkis Jamgochian
Hugh Janes
Karen Jarvis-Thorne
Theodore M. Jasnos
Steven D. Jellinek
Betty Jenewin
Matt Jenkins
Carla Jennings
Carol A. Johnson
Diana J. Johnson
Jesse P. Johnson
Josephine A. Johnson
Nadja Johnson
Jane Johnston
Emily Jones
Esther Jones
Louisa G. Jones
Randall J. Jones, Jr.
Elizabrth C. Jordon
Jennifer Ju
Heather Juhascik
Susan G. Julian
James M. Jumonville
Barbara Kabakoff
Paula B. Kachinsky
Jill Kagle
David and Terry Kahan
Willa Kahn
Hartmut M. Kaiser***
Curtis Kaiser
Dan Kalashian
Susan Kalliecharan
Val Kalliecharan
James Kalustian
Joel V. Kamer
Stephen Kamzan
Carol A. Kane
Michael Kantrowitz and Joyce Mandell
Charles Kaplan
Sandra Kaplan
Suzanne N. Kaplan
Ruth Kaprelian
Paul Karadi
Judy Karp
Suzanne L. Karp
Harry Kasparian
Joann A. Kasperson
Seth G. Kates and Mary Jane Rein
Natalie Katz
Lisa Katz and Robert E. Katz
Betsy K. Katzman
Joanne Kaufman
Harry Kavoogian
Margaret Kazarosian
Ann Kazer
Robert D. Keefe
Joan M. Keegan
Anne S. Kelley
Jean G. Kelley
Louise Kelly
Constance J. Kelsey
Danielle Kemsley
Alison C. Kenary
Laurie A. Kennedy-Yvanauskas
Roman Kent
Deborah Kern
Edward S. Kersch
Paul Ketchoyian
Elena Ketnouvong
Phonethip Ketnouvong
Adam Keyes
M. Sami Khawaja
Robert Khederian
Aixa L. Kidd
Freya E. Kidner
Lorinda Killion
Lindsay King
Meredith King
Natalie D. King
John B. Kirby, Jr.
Margaret G. Klein
Stephan M. Klein
Thomas E. Klein
Jane Klemmer
Morris Kletzkin
Harold P. Kloongian
David S. Knishkowy
Aaron Knopf
Ann S. Kober Werner, M.D.***
Barbara C. Kohin and Roger P. Kohin
Debra Kohn
Dick Kohn
Nancy Kole
Peter C. Kole
Michele Kolligian
Nancy Kolligian
Karen A. Kolschowsky and Gerald A. Kolschowsky
Martin Kornbluh
Natasha Kothari
Thomas Kovar
Brooks Kowal
Jeffrey L. Kraines
Shel Krasker
Elliott Krefetz
Sharon Krefetz
Marie Kreuzinger
Mark Krutis
Denise Kuhnert
Hanne Kulin
Howard Kulin†
Margaret Kuo
Paul Kuttner
Susan J. Kwasnick
John LaBrie
Ellen Lagemann
Jean C. Lalone
Louise LaMontagne
Nicholas Lamothe
Lois Landau Berman
Sarah Lee Lander Marks
Hank and Suzanne Lander**
Julian C. Lander
Laura L. Landman
Yvonne R. Landry Burbine*
Warren C. Lane, Jr.
Jessica Dillaire Lang
Robert A. Lanier
John Lariviere
Connor Larson
James Laskey
Kathleen LaTosch
Samuel S. Lauter
Alfred G. Laverty***
Eileen M. Lavine
Robert Lavine
Carmella Lavoie
Hiuwau D. Law
Marie Law
Noel Lazo
Deanna Leamon**
Brienne Leary
Nancy B. Leavitt and Michael D. Leavitt† §
Virginia Leavy
William F. Lee
Frank Lefley
Rhona L. Lehem and Elliott Lehem
Jonathan Lehman
Sandy Leibowitz
Callie Lekas
Jerry Lembcke
Richard Lent
Arthur M. Leon
Edward J. Leonard
Gail M. Leong Ong
Scott Lepore
Stacy Lepore
Florence Levenson
Marjory S. Levey
Myrna Levin
Faye R. Levine
Leslie Levine
Marion Levine
Shelly Levine
Mitchel Levitas
Susan E. Levitt
Nancy Levy-Konesky
Cecilia Lewis
Joan Lewis
Mary Ellen Lewis
James Lheureux
Bibi Lieberman, GP ’11
Naomi F. Lieberman
Andrea Liftman
David H. Lillard
Tina Lilly
Guoxing Lin
Mark Lincicome
Wendy Linden
Susan M. Lind-Sinanian
Eileen A. Linga
Eli Lipcon
Barbara K. and Ira A. Lipman
Ann T. Lisi
Kaela LiVigni
Matt LiVigni
Yitzkhak Livnat
Stephen M. Logue
Tara Lonergan
Blanche Lonstein
Abraham Lookner
Betsy Lopez Abrams
Stephen B. Loring
Valerie S. Loring
Virginia A. Loughlin and James C. Loughlin, M.A. ’61, Ph.D. ’65†
Dorothy M. Lourie
Thomas M. Love
Elizabeth Loweth
Elissa Lu
Shirley H. Lubotsky
Joseph Lupien
Timothy A. Lyerla***
Charlotte J. Lynch
Karyl C. Lynn
Frederick P. Macdonald
Heather E. MacFarlane**
Richard T. Machado
Dan MacInnes
Geraldine R. Madigan
Frances Magee
John Magee*
Patrick Maguire
Victoria Maguire
Barbara A. Maher
Shareen K. Maher
Ruthann Mahoney
Kathleen A. Major
Stephanie C. Makler
Rocco Malfitano
B. Lee Mallory
Susan Mallory
Joyce L. Mandell and Michael Kantrowitz
Stuart Mandell
Lena Manero
Susan Manero
Barbara Mann**
Lydia Mann
Harry Manoogian
Frank J. Manupelli
Kenneth Marek
Michael S. Marek
Lawrence Marget
Gail D. Marino
Marguerite Markarian
Shant Markarian
Joan Marks
Cheryl Marsden
Carol B. Marsh
Andrea Marth
Ann P. Martin
Deborah Martin
Barbara Marx
Gerald A. Mason
Connie Massey and Thomas P. Massey†
Thomas P. Massey
Scott A. Mathews
Doreen Matters
Paul H. Matuszko
Deborah N. Mauger
Maureen Maus
Carroll C. Mayfield
Abby and Don Mayou
Harry Mazadoorian
Nancy Mazonson
Daniel McCann, GP ’90
Drew McCoy
Martha McCoy
Thomas McDonough
Debra McElroy
C. Andrew McGadney
Camille McGadney
Colin McGee
Marcia McGlynn
Christine McHugh Purington
Gloria C. McHugh
Carol A. McInnis
Joanne R. McKeand
Coleen McKeown
Robert McLaughlin
Mary McMahon Ferguson
Betty A. McMahon
Roseann McMenemy
Craig McMicken
James J. McNally
Alex E. Medovich
Jack Medzorian
Lisa Melillo
Phyllis C. Mellman
Shelley Meltzer and Donald Meltzer
Florence Mercier Speight
Mary W. Meredith
Dr. Melvin and Shirley A. Merken†
Dr. Melvin and Shirley A. Merken
Mindy H. Mervis
Bonnie Messing†
David A. Meyers
Marianne R. Michael
Jennifer Michaels
Pauline Michaels
Susan Mielinski
Katherine Mier
Steven M. Migridichian
Emmanuel Milias
Joanne B. Miller
Sanford Miller
B. Lea Miller
Joanne O. Miller
Mark C. Miller*
Scott Miller
Mark R. Milner
Renee Michelson Minsky and Leonard Minsky
David A. Mintz
Helene S. Mintz
Robert Mirak
Gail Misci
Nicole Missino
Alexandra Moellmann
Nick Mohamed
Simona Molinari
Barbara Molla
Joline H. Mondore
Bradford A. Monroe
Matthew Monsein
Giulianella K. Monteleone
Constance M. Montross
Hee Cho Moon
Monice Moore Hagler
Anne C. Moore and Dennis S. Moore
Pamela E. Moore
Doryce M. Moosey
Matthew Moran
Thomas H. Moran
Rosabelle R. Morin
Joseph Moroski
Caroline Morris
Alan B. Morrison*
Katelyn Morrison
Richard D. Morrison
Susan Morris-Smith
Jo Ann Morse
Sandra L. Moses
Peggy R. Moskowitz
Jody Moulton
Linda S. Moulton
Steve W. Moulton
Mary Jo Moynihan
Kristina Mukda, P ’23 and Pisit Mukda, P ’23
Thomas Mullins
Donna Murello
Carrie Murphey
David L. Murphy
Gail Murray
Mark Murray
Leonard Mushin
Ellen Myerrberg
Irene Myers
Elizabeth Walker Nangle
Deborah A. Napier Bethune
Norman Napier
Jeff Nardo
Jeff Narod
Florence Naroian
Artemis Nazarian*
Nazar Nazarian*
Christina Needham
Jennifer M. Neighbors
Ann C. Nelson
Heather Nelson
Linda Nelson
Signe F. Nelson
Meredith Neuman
Joseph Neussendorfer
Laura Q. Newstein
Gary M. Ng
Randi S. Nichols
Lisa Nicholsen
Gertrude B. Nicholson
Howard W. Nicholson†
Jonathan M. Nicholson
Ruth A. Nickerson
Jean T. Nielson and Howard Nielson
Shuo Niu
D. Bobbitt Noel
Bradford T. Nordholm
Mary E. Nordstrom
Scott Normanin
Jarrad Nunes
Elsa M. Nunez and Richard M. Freeland ‡
Anne M. O’ Reilly
John G. O’Brien §
Lucille O’Connell
Brendan D. O’Connor
Julia S. O’Connor and Robert H. O’Connor†
Mary E. Bradley O’Connor
Sheree Marlowe Ohen
John R. Ohotnicky
Julianne D. Ohotnicky
Alissa Onigman
Carolyn T. Oppenheim
Elman Orulev
Melvin G. Ostroff
Judith A. Ostrosky
Matthew O’Toole
Edward J. Ottensmeyer and Anne Donnellon
Karen Ouellette
Alice Owen
Varujan Ozcan
Grace Pak
Dean Palin
Barbara B. Pallten
Barbara R. Palmer
Matthew Panagiotu
Lorraine A. Paolella
Constance M. Papale
Grace M. Papandrea
Helen V. Pappas
James Pappas**
Joseph Parillo
Sam Ock Park
Liz and Joe Parker Gagne
Alex Parker
Hannah Parker
Jeffrey A. Parker
Jennifer Parker
Mike Parker
Dianne M. Parrotte, M.D.
Hripsime Parsekian and Harry Parsekian
Carolee Parsons Beaulieu
Edith V. Pasalis
Barbara Patashnik
Peter C. Patrikis
Michael L. Pattee
Charles A. Paul, Jr.
Marilyn Paul
Brian Payne
Rose Payva
Linda Peck
Eric Pedersen
Isaac Pedersen
Michael R. Peevey
Marilyn E. Peirce
Betty L. Pelletz
Heather Peloquin
Judith M. Pemstein
Ms. Joan F. Penniman and Mr. Walter Krzastek
Anthony Penny
Nathali Perez-Cino
Max J. Perlitsh
Benjamin Perlman
Linda Perloff
Rhonda S. Perlroth
Barbara K. Pero
Justin C. Perron
Clark A. Perry
David Perry
David A. Persky*
Marlene Persky*
Henry M. Peskin
Janice Peskin
Gardner Peters
Alice S. Petrescu
Florence L. Petro
Daniel L. Petrocelli
Paul E. Phillips
Deborah D. Pierce
Mary J. Pierson
Joe Pike
Grace Pinajian
Alice L. Plotkin
Roy Plummer
April Pojman
Paulette S. Politsch
Donald R. Pongrace
Robert Gilmore Pontius, Jr., P ’23
Aileen Porter
Bob Potvin
Lorna H. Power
Marilyn K. Powers
Kathleen P. Pratt
Todd Pressley
Madelyn C. Priestley
Marcia A. Priestley
James K. Prifti
Barcy H. Proctor
Martin J. Proulx
Anne L. Puffer and Frank W. Puffer
Michele P. Pugnaire
Yasmeen Quraishi
Allan C. Rabinowitz**
Diane Rabinowitz*
Leah G. Rabinowitz*
Michael B. Rabinowitz**
David M. Raduziner
Romuald T. Radziewicz
Nancy J. Rappa
Debra L. Raskin and Michael D. Young
Samuel Ratick
Deborah Ratner
Ada N. Rauscher
Paula B. Ray
Candy Reichert
Donald Reid
Warren Reid
Dorothy Rein Kessler
Michele Rein Simpson
Mary Jane Rein and Seth G. Kates
Stephanie Rein
Sarah Reiner
Frank Resnick
Ann B. Rettew
Paula R. Reynolds
Kathryn Rezek
Suzanne Rice Simoncini
Michael R. Richard
Cooper Richards
G. J. Richardson
Mary Richardson*
Mark Richman
Adele Richter
Amy Richter
Kathleen Rickerson
Felicia Riffelmacher
Nicholas Rioles
John Ristaino
Mike Ritz
Mary Rizk
Nathan Robbins
Elisabeth Roberts
Deborah Robertson
Edith B. Robertson
James M. Robertson
Sara Robertson
Colleen Robillard
Laura Robinson
Margaret Robinson
Kathleen D. Rocheleau
John Rochwarg
Irene Rochworg
Claudia Rodenstein
Daniel Roderick
Sarah Roderigue
Shelley Rodman
Todd Rodman
Theresa M. Rodowicz
Gerald C. Roffey
Gunver J. Rogers*
Martha Rollins
Esthermae L. Rooke
Marjorie L. Ropp
Paul Ropp†
Melody Rose
Rosalie T. Rose
Marc Rosen
Mark A. Rosenbaum
Mordecai Rosenfeld
Natalee Rosenkrantz
Barbara Rosner
Marion Ross
Robert J. Ross
Gabriel Ross
Rachel Ross
Elizabeth P. Rossettos
Rita Roth
Sidney Roth
Sarah A. Rothermel
David R. Rothfeld**
Mary C. Rothkopf
Herbert G. Rothschild***
Marie Rothschild***
Jeffrey L. Rothschild***
Sandra Rothschild***
Richard Rothstein
Ida Rotman
Fausto Rotundo
Janice Roudebush
Eleanor Rovell and Victor Rovell
Frank A. Ruberto†
Ruth R. Rubin and Allen Rubin†
Amy H. Rubin
Jeffrey L. Rubin
Sheldon K. Rubin
Patricia Rudkin
Jane A. Rudnick
Morgan Ruelle
Donald A. Runyon
Frederick S. Rushton
Patricia A. Rushton
A. David Russakoff
Dale Russakoff
Paul A. Russell
Andrew Russem
Marianne Russem
Jaclyn Russem
Nina Russem
Mary E. Ryan
Thomas E. Ryan
Paul Rybicki
Robert P. Sack
Pamela Hayes Sacks
David Sadick
Jonathan F. Sadick
Nancy N. Sadick†
Daniel A. Saklad
David A. Saltzman
Patricia Sands
Susan H. Sanford
Angela D. Santamaria
Kathleen Sargent-O’Neill
Joseph Sarkis*
Marisa Sato
Karen Satz
Nancy M. Sawyer
Carol Schaible
Walter Schatzberg
George Scheer
Michele Scheer
Marc Schloss
Chrintine A. Schneider
Christine Schneider
Christine A. Schneider
Eleanor Schnell
Harry B. Schooley
Virginia J. Schotte
Nancy M. Schpero
Benjamin Schwartz
Kyle Schweinshaut
Audrey Schwenger
Anthony J. Scoppettulo
Xanthi M. Scrimgeour
Carol Seager
Ilene H. Sears
Joshua L. Segal*
Maralyn K. Segal
Ruth A. Seif
Harry Semerjian
Helena B. Semerjian
Michael H. Semler
Leon Semonian
Betty Seraphin
Christine L. Serra
Gary L. Seufert
Mary Ellen Severance
Linda Shact
Adele Shafman
Gary Shahinian
Meryl Shahun Rosen
Paula Shamoian
Stephen B. Shankman
Floyd S. Shapiro
Barbara Shea
Daniel C. Shea
Karen M. Shea
Debra B. Shear
Ann C. Sheehan
Edward J. Sheehan
Alex Shefferman
Cynthia A. Shenette
Constance Sherman
Lisa A. Sherr
Ann-Marie Shigalkowski
Mao Shillman
Robert J. Shillman
Sonia Shipman
Ronit Shoham
Carol A. Shrayer
Steven M. Shulman
Fred J. Shuster
Ann Siczewicz
Joyce Siegel
Larry Siff
Jonathan R. Sigel*
Lisa Sigel
Susan J. Sigel
Katherine Sigel
Heather Silber Mohamed
Robert Silver
Natalie Silverstein
Scott J. Simenas
Natalie B. Simmons
Tyler Simms
Gloria B. Simo
Nanne B. Simonds
Arthur Simons
Edward D. Simsarian***
Diana Singer
Lois S. Singer
Meredith Singer
Linda Singleton McAllister
Mollie Sixsmith
Naomi K. Skriloff
Jamie B. Slavin Cuomo
Patti Slavin
Michael D. Sleeper
Nancy Sleuman
Jacqueline Slifka
Tara Slone-Goldstein and Wayne Goldstein
Doris-Patt Smith
Gregory Smith
Harriet C. Smith and Roscoe S. Smith, M.A. ‘ 42, Ph.D. ’43†
June Smith
Kathryn A. Smith
Lucinda M. Smith
Luis Smith
Mansfield I. Smith
Robert H. Smith
Selden K. Smith†
Ellen M. Ellen M. Snyder Snyder
George H. Sogigian
Robert S. Soltz
Linda Bland Sonnenblick
Louis Sorell
James Sorrentine
Mindy Sosland and Jeffrey Sosland
Mindy Sosland
Abby Sosland
L. J. Sosland
Charles E. Soule
Betty Southwick
Patricia Spargo***
Lincoln J. Spaulding
Harry I. Spencer
Jocelyn H. Spencer*
Valerie Sperling
Beverly M. Sperry
Barbara J. Spigel
Theo Spilka
Timothy St. John
Stanlee J. Stahl
Harold Stahler
Lucille A. Stankus
Marcia K. Stech
Robert A. Steffon
William Steigerwalt
Harold Steinberg
Sybil Steinberg
Carol S. Steinberg
Judith L. Steinberg
Marc W. Steinberg†
Laura Steinbrecher
Ruth A. Steinbrecher
Pamela Steiner
Edward J. Stern
Mary Ann C. Steuernagel
Barbara A. Stevens
Dolores D. Stevens
Mary Stevens
Susan Stevens
Cynthia J. Stewart
Carol M. Stirk
Lee Stolzman
Bernice J. Stone
Karen M. Stone
Abbie M. Strassler
Lorna M. Strassler†
Amy Stringer
Chris C. Stroup
Cary Sturges Burns
Mary C. Sturtevant and Thomas C. Sturtevant ’50†
Anna Suh
Scott Sulkes
Deborah A. Sullivan
Maxine M. Sullivan
William F. Sullivan, Sr.
Allen Sultan
Suellen Supernor
Martin M. Surabian
Edythe Sussman
Ashley Swearengin
Jeanne Swenson
Nancy and Janina Swiacki
David Swiedler
Lynn A. Sykes
Julianne Tamasy
Lois Tamir
Wayne R. Tarkiainen
James E. Tashjian**
Paula Tashjian*
Bridget Taylor
John N. Taylor, Jr.
Kathy E. Tedone
Stephen Teichgraeber
Eric Teicholz
Judith Teicholz
Leslie Teicholz
Susan and Paul Teicholz
Shelly Tenenbaum
William C. Terrell
Ellin Terrill
Jeff Terry
Elissa S. Tessler
Emelia Thamel
Erick W. Thiemke
Susan Thomas
Barbara P. Thomas-Slayter
Marjorie Thompson
Mary Thoreson
Harriet Thorson
David L. Thurlow†
Marilyn Thypin
Dorothy O. Tilley
David N. Tinsley
Karen S. Tipper and Donald J. Tipper
Jean M. Tivnan
Mark Tobak***
Suzanne Tobak
Robert Tobin
Gay Todd
Khachig Tölölyan
Barbara Tomasian
Robert H. Torgler
Lilian Torres
Harry Toufayan
Margaret W. Traina and Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. ’01†
Nancy Trego
Dorothy Trow
Robert Tull
Donna M. Turcotte
Billie L. Turner II
Hattie M. Ulan
Clément Ulff
Mario Uriarte
Wayne M. Ushman
Catherine Usoff and Joe Usoff
Jodi K. Utter
Francine A. Vakil
Alice Valentine
Kim Vance
Julie Vanier
Alden T. Vaughan***
Virginia Mason Vaughan***
Marcelo Vazquez
David F. Venturo
Willie J. Vickers
James D. Villiotte
Bradley A. Vining
Peeranut Visetsuth
Jane B. Wachsler
Linda J. Wage
Linda Walch
Barbara Wallace Grossman**
Karen D. Wallace
William P. Wallace
Laura Walton
Cathy M. Ward
Edward G. Warren
Alan A. Wartenberg
Carol Wartenberg
Judith Wasserheit
James P. Waterman
Jacqueline Watkins Slifka
Gina Weaver
Richard L. Weaver
Holly E. Webster***
Scott Webster
Robert Weil
James M. Weinberger
Linda F. Weinreb
Christine P. Weinrobe
Alice Weinstein***
Barbara Weinstein
Sharon M. Weinstein
William Weinzimmer
Guillaume Weisang
Robert B. Weisenmiller
Doris P. Weisman
Janis Weiss
Jeanette A. Weller
Alvin Wen
Sue L. Wen and Wen-Yang Wen
Sue L. Wen and Wen-Yang Wen†
Anita M. Werbner
Ruth Werth
Kevin Wesley
Mark and Barbara Wetzel***
Todd H. Wetzel §
Dale Wheeler
Joanne Wheeler
Lois M. White
Renee Wills White
JoAnn Whiting
Richard H. Whitten
Ellie Whitty
Viola M. Willard
Barbara J. Williams
Jackale N. Williams
Thomas L. Williams
Mason Willrich
Steven Wils
Donald E. Wilson
Kristina Wilson
Norman J. Wironen
Stephen Witkowski
Esta Wolfe
Julie A. Wolfenden
Shirley A. Woo
Virginia G. Woodbury
John Woodward
Alice Tenzer Worth, P ’76*
Shari L. Worthington
Walter Wright and Sarah Buie
Harry J. Xanthakos
Helen Xanthakos
Kay S. Xanthakos
David Yelen
Albert Yoder
Michael D. Young and Debra L. Raskin
Laurie W. Yousefi
Steve Yu
Suzanne E. Zajac Birdsey
Jennifer Zajac
Jason Zelesky
Derek S. Zeller
Steven Zenker
Ting Zhou
Hongmei Zhu
Melissa Ziegler*
Kenneth L. Zirkman
Manfred Zirkman
Erin Zoellick
Antranik O. Zorayan
Valerie J. Zottoli
Dr. Melvin L. Zwillenberg

Estate Gifts

Eleanor Kunin Family Revocable Trust
Estate of Alice H. Kneller
Estate of Alice E. Hoogasian
Estate of Alice R. Riley
Estate of Allen M. Christofferson
Estate of Ann Marie Murphy
Estate of Arthur J. Remillard
Estate of Audrey P. Rabinowitz
Estate of Barbara J. Keller
Estate of Benjamin Franklin Howatt III
Estate of Bernard P. Cohen
Estate of Blossom Brooks
Estate of Celia Schulhoff
Estate of Charles DeGrandpre
Estate of Charlotte Calfaian
Estate of Charlotte Stark
Estate of Clayton F. Jones
Estate of Clementine Sweeney
Estate of Denise Schorr
Estate of Diana Bartley
Estate of Don Haefner
Estate of Dorathy J. Beavers
Estate of Edward Mondore
Estate of Eleanor M. Ewing
Estate of Elizabeth L. Keenan
Estate of Eric Alexander
Estate of Felicisima C. Serafica
Estate of Gertrude M. Reith
Estate of Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. ’36
Estate of Harold A. Hubbard
Estate of Harvey Greenberg
Estate of Herbert Abelson
Estate of Hervey/Ross
Estate of Howard S. Bergman
Estate of John Adam, Jr.
Estate of John E. Norton
Estate of John E. Norton
Estate of John James Owens
Estate of June Patron
Estate of Kenneth H. Knight ’21
Estate of Leon Whitney
Estate of Leonard Hershoff
Estate of Loretta A. Wawrzyniak
Estate of Marilyn E. Plue
Estate of Mary E. Nagle
Estate of Mary Melville
Estate of Mortimer H. Appley
Estate of Paulette E. Politsch
Estate of Richard P. Sullivan
Estate of Robert Galton
Estate of Robert H. Scotland ’42 and Virginia Scotland
Estate of Rolf R Sternberg
Estate of Rosemary Sahagian
Estate of Sandra A. West
Estate of Sarah H. Goldstein
Estate of Selma B. Geller
Estate of Thomas Zand
Estate of Vernon Ahmadjian
Estate of Walter K. Morrison
Estate of William A. DiLuca
Estate of William F. Hausrath
Estate of Winston A. Napier
Estate of Won H. Chung
Frank H. Gale Trust
George R. Means Trust
Kenneth O. Nelson Trust
Makooi Trust
Otto R. Mauke & Leah Mauke Charitable Education Trust
Robert A. Bolduc Trust
Ruth Marin Trust
William F. Hefner Trust

Corporations, Foundations, and Organizations

20th Century Illuminations
3M Company
4 The Cause Marketing & Consulting
441 Productions Inc.
A Papas Corp Giving
A.G.B.U. Asbeds Committee
AB Zakarian & M Zakarian Charitable Foundation
Abbott Bioresearch Center
Abbott Fund
AbbVie
Abdol-Javad Mohaghegh Education Foundation
Abrahms Family Fund
Accenture Foundation, Inc.
Ace Marketing & Promotions
Adage Capital Services LLC
Adelaide Sherer Vander Salm Donor-Advised Fund
Adjoa Artis Aiyetoro Giving Fund
Adobe Systems Incorporated
Aetna
Aetna Foundation
Aetna, Inc.
Agnitti Insurance Agency Inc
AIG Matched Funding Corporation
Akin, Gump, Strauss, Hauer & Feld, L.L.P.
Alan Edelman & Debbie Sosland-Edelman Philanthropic Fund
Alexander, Aronson, Finning & Company P.C.
Alfred E. and Adele Goldman Fund
Alice Forgit Trust
Alice S. Ayling Scholarship Foundation
Allen M. Glick Foundation
Alliant Energy Foundation, Inc.
Amazon Web Services
AmazonSmile Foundation
American International Group
American Online Giving Foundation, Inc
American Psychological Association
Ameriprise Financial Serv, Inc
Amy L. Lee Fund
Andrew Berkman and Kathy Berkman Fund
Ann & Arthur Grey Foundation
Anne Fix and Kevin Bowdler Family Fund
Antoine Proulx, LLC
Aon Foundation
Apple, Inc.
Arthur & Susan Fox Charitable Fund
AT&T Foundation
Atamian Hart Charitable Fund
Atlas Distributing Inc.
Augustinians of the Assumption
Authur and Nancy Lee Charitable Fund
Automotive Business Services, Inc.
Avenue Capital Management, II, LP
Avenue Capital Management, LLC
Aviva Charitable Foundation
Avon Products, Inc.
B. Lee and Susan Mallory Family Fund
Badgley-McEntee Charitable Fund
BAE Systems North America, Inc
Bailey and Smith Construction LLC
Baird Foundation, Inc.
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz
Balian Family Charitable Fund
BancWest Corporation
Bandwidth Solution LLC
Bank of America Corporation
Barbara & Samuel Dyer Giving Account
Barings
Barings, LLC
Barnard Fund
Barton Family Foundation
Bay State Savings Bank
Bayside Financial and Insurance Group
Beavers Family Charitable Fund
Becton-Dickinson and Company (BD)
Bedding Discounters
Bell & Hudson Insurance Agency
Bell Family Foundation
Berkshire Bank Foundation, Inc.
Berman Family Fund
Bernard F. and Alva B. Gimbel Foundation, Inc.
BEST Soccer and BEST FC
Beth Scharlop and Roger E. Schultz Fund
Betty Dyer Charitable Fund
Between the Cover – Rare Books, Inc.
Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation
Biogen Idec, Inc.
Biogen, Inc.
Birrer Family Trust
BlackRock, Inc.
Bleck And Boyer Corp.
Blum Family Philanthropic Fund
Booz, Allen and Hamilton, Inc.
Boston Scientific Corp.
Bostonwest Creative
Bottomline Technologies, Inc.
Bozenhard Charitable Fund
Bracco Diagnostics Inc.
Bradford and Rona Stern Family Fund
Bright Funds Foundation
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.
Brown Family Endowment
Bruce Helmberger and Barbara Kuecker Fund
Burger Family Fund
Burkholz Family Trust
Business Partners Inc.
Butler Giving Fund
Butler Snow LLP
Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation
Campus Compact National Office
Canizares Family Charitable Fund
Capital Group
Carol Bowen Charitable Donation Fund
Carol M. Stirk Living Trust
Carolyn Knight Dik Fund
Caryn Kaufman Communications LLC
Casey Family Programs
Catherine S. England Fund
Cathy & Colby Hatfield Giving Fund
Center for Inside-Out Understanding
Central Avenue Liquors of J.C., Inc.
Central Baptist Church Inc.
Cerrone, Graham & Shepard, P.C.
Chace Fund
Chaifetz Family Fund of Gulf Coast Community Foundation
Chandler Psyschological Services
Charles Schwab Corporation Foundation
Charney Giving Trust
Cheetah Charitable Trust
Chelsea Corp. LLC
Chevron
Chris Jeznach Giving Fund
Christie’s
Christopher & Barbara Brown Fund
Christos and Mary T. Cocaine Charitable Trust
Chubb Life Insurance
Ciborowski Associates
Cigna Corporation
Citizens Charitable Foundation
Citrix Systems
City of Worcester, MA
CJK Software Consultants, Inc.
Clark and Company Real Estate Consulting
Clark School – Sunshine Fund
Clark’s Corvair Parts, Inc.
Clear Skies Fund
CMBC Hurricanes 13U AAU Team
CNA Foundation
Colgate-Palmolive Company
Collatos Family Foundation
Colosi-Balboni Family Fund
Committee to Elect Harriette
Community Health Charities
Computer Associates International
Concentric Energy Advosors
Conference on Jewish Material Claims Against Germany, Inc.
Consolidated Edison Company
Conte Insurance Agency Inc
Corke Family Charitable Fund
Cover Technologies, Inc.
Crane Family Fund
Cummings Foundation, Inc.
Cutler Capital Management, LLC
D. Hunt Landscaping
Dan Morse & Michelle Smith Fund
Daniel A. and Sheila M. Saklad Foundation
Daniel D. Richard and Jackalyne Pfannenstiel Charitable Fund
David and Gayle Greene Family Charitable Fund
David and Persis Levy Fund
David and Rachel Sosland Philanthropic Fund
David I. & Elaine C. Feingold Charitable Foundation
David M. Schubert Trust
Davidian Family Trust
Davis Publications
Davis United World College Scholars Program
DDCM Incorporated
Dean Foods
Deborah Fins Associates PC
Deerfield Family Dentistry
Del Duca Family Charitable Fund
Dell Employee Engagement Fund
Dell, Inc.
Deloitte Foundation
Delta Air Lines, Inc.
Dennis Dimitri Trust
DeRosa – Roudebush Fund
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft German
Dever Accounting Services
Dianne Sloane, Esq.
Dick Martin & Associates Incor
DiNicola Family Charitable Gift Fund
Dion Giving Fund
Directv
Dominion Energy Charitable Foundation
Dominion Foundation
Donation Line LLC
Donna and David Reis Family Foundation
Donnenfeld and Shackelton Family Foundation
Doris and Mortimer Grossman Fund
Dorothy K. Durkin Revocable Trust
Dougery Revocable Trust
Douglas and Doreen Simon Charitable Fund
Dow Jones & Company, Inc.
Dr. Elliot and Carol Cole Fund
DRG Consulting LLC
Drs. Dorothy Johnson and Leo E. Beavers Fund
E & H Petro Sales Inc
E. Plischke Annual Faculty Research Award in Pol. Sci .Fund
E.S.R.I.
Edna Bailey Sussman Foundation
Edna Bailey Sussman Fund
Edward L. Strauss Living Trust
Edward Stern & Stephanie Rein Charitable Fund
Edward W. Quinn 1993 Trust
Effective Charitable Trust
Eleanor Kunin Family Revocable Trust
Eli Lilly and Company
Elias Hanna Realty
Elizabeth and Peter Kontio Charitable Fund
Ellen & Thomas Kenemore Philanthropic Fund
Ellen Schapiro Fund
Ellington Management Group, LLC
Ellison, Schneider, Harris & Donlan L.L.P.
Ellman-Halpert Giving Fund
Emerson Electric Company
Emily and Jack Breese Advised Fund
Encana Oil & Gas, Inc.
Endodontics & Endodontic Surgery, P.C.
Endurance Reinsurance Corp. of America
Environmental Systems Research Institute, Inc.
Epstein-Carver Family Foundation
Eric & Julie Epstein Charitable Foundation
Eric Dolinski & Kristen Ploetz Fund
Ernst & Young
Esselen Fund
Estelle Anderson Walter Walter Family Fund
Ethan Fener Charitable Fund
Exxon Mobil
Fannie Mae Foundation
Fidelity Foundation
Fidelity Foundation Matching Gifts to Education Program
Fineman Family Fund
Finlay-Lamb Family Fund of the New Hampshire Charitable Foundation
FINRA
First Manhattan Co
First Manhattan Co Expense Account
FirstService Residential
Fischel and Dina Scholsohn Foundation, Inc.
Fletcher Foundation INC.
Fletcher Tilton, P.C.
FM Global Foundation
FMR LLC
Foundation for the Scientific Study of Sexuality
Framingham Dental Group, PC
Francis P. and Lucinda A. Crocetti Charitable Gift Fund
Francis W. Parnell
Francis W. Parnell and Diana D. Parnell Trust
Frank H. Gale Trust
Fuentes Strategies LLC
Gander Property Management, LLC
Garden Bee Design and Landscape
Gartner Group, Incorporated
Gary and Susan Labovich Fund
Gary J. Vostok Fund
Gelbort Family Fund
Gene and Maureen McCabe Philanthropy Account
Genentech, Inc.
General Electric
Generations Obstetrics & Gyncology, P.C.
Genocide Education Project
Genzyme Sanofi
Geoffrey Dancey and Rashida Garcia-Dancey Fund
George and Faye Russell Charitable Fund
George and Mildred Falk Charitable Trust
Georgiou Family Trust
Gerald A. and Karen A. Kolschowsky Foundation, Inc.
Gibraltar Laboratories Inc
Glen Canyon Properties
Glick Family Fund
GMMB, Inc.
Goldman, Sachs & Company
Goldstein Family Charitable Fund
Goode Partners LLC
Google Inc.
Gordon and Betty Moore Foundation
Gottlieb Family Fund
Grant Gray Trust
Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co., LLC
Gravelle Family Fund
Greater Worcester Community Foundation, Inc.
Groll Family Fund
Gruss Hirsch Family Fund
GS Gives Annual Giving Fund
Guardian Life Insurance Company
Gurevich Family Charitable Fund
Haffty Family Fund
Hanover Insurance Group
Harco Incentive Solutions Inc
Harry G. Schalck Charitable Remainder Trust
Hearst Magazine
Helen & William Mazer Foundation
Heller 2002 Family Trust
Henry Bubel Charitable Fund
Henry L. Kimelman Family Foundation
Herb and Maxine Jacobs Foundation
Herbert and Fay Abelson Fund
Hershoff Mulford Living Trust
Hewlett Packard Company
Highland-Mills Foundation
Higley, Hall & Company, Inc.
Hirshberg Living Trust
Hoche-Scofield Foundation
Holland Family Fund
Holocaust Educational Foundation
Home Depot Credit Services
House Family Fund
Howard Kaplowitz and Family Fund
Hurst Family Foundation
Hyundai Motor America
IBM Employee Charitable Contribution Campaign
IC Federal Credit Union
Income Research & Management
Indeed, Inc.
Industrial Reality Corp.
Integrity Applications Incorporated
Intel Corporation
International Trade and Investment
Ira Dyer Charitable Fund
Iris & Floyd Shapiro Fund
J. P. Morgan & Company, Inc.
J.J. Bafaro, Incorporated
Jane and Robert Katz Foundation
Janice & Steven Hartz Charitable Fund
Jans Liquor
Jay Richard and Judith L. Aronson Family Fund
Jeanne Y. Curtis Foundation
Jeffrey & Mindy Sosland Philanthropic Fund
Jeffrey and Leslie Fischer Family Foundation
Jeffrey and Ruth Abrams Fund
Jeffrey Berman Foundation, Inc.
Jeffrey Berman Fund
Jennifer Carter Family Trust
Jerair Nishanian Foundation, Inc.
Jeremy and Carolyn Hastings Charitable Fund
Jobs For The Future
John and Carrie Cullen Hitt Fund
John and Kelley Joseph Family Foundation
John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation
John Hancock Financial Services, Inc.
John Hancock Insurance Company
John J. and Frances F. Carney Trust
John M. & Joan F. Thalheimer Family Charitable Foundation
John Mirak Foundation
John N. Evans and Josie J. Mercure Charitable Fund
John S. and Susan P. Howland Fund
John Templeton Foundation
Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies
Johnston Memorial Follow Your Dream Fund
Jonathan and Lisa Sigel Charitable Fund
Jonathan Edelman Donor Advised Fund
Jonathan Hartlyn and Debra Levin Fund
Jordan Krasnow and Jean Krasnow Charitable Gift Account
Joseph G. Sullo Revocable Trust
Joseph Persky Foundation
Joshua & Jane Sosland philanthropic Fund
JPG Fuchsberg Philanthropic Fund
Julie and John Dolan Giving Fund
Juniper Networks Foundation Fund
JUSTGIVE
K. Chester Chen Family Fund
KAF Counseling & Counsulting, Inc.
Kaloosdian & Ciccarelli PA
Kanter Kallman Foundation
Kaplowitch Family Charitable Fund
Karen & Mark Hite Fund
Karen Satz Fund for Tsedaka
Kassaraba Family Gift Fund
Keating Enterprises Incorporated
Ken and Sue Fuirst Charitable Fund
Kenneth B. Lerman, P.C.
Kenneth O. Nelson Trust
Kija Kim and James A. Aylward Charitable Trust
Kimberly Clark
Kirshenbaum Yankwitt Charitable Fund
Klein Law Group, PLLC
Knights of Vartan
Knights of Vartan Charitable Fund
Knox Family Foundation
Kohn Philanthropic Fund
KPMG Foundation
Krahl-Thacker Family Fund
Kulin Family Fund
Kurian Family Giving Fund
Lander & Lander, P.C.
Larry & Lori Lapides Family Fund
Lasry Family Foundation
Laura Gold and Barry Berman Charitable Fund
Law Office of David l. Lebwith
Law Office of Mark C. Valentine
Law Office of Victor and Goldman
Law Offices of Matthew M. Hausman, LLC
Law Offices of Michael E. Pressman
Lee D. Kassan, Inc.
Legacy Heritage Fund Limited
Leonard and Renee Minsky Charitable Trust
Leroy & Morton Productions LLC
Levenson Family Trust
Levey Family Fund
Levi Strauss & Company
Levy-Klim Gift Fund
Lincoln Financial Group
Lockheed Martin Corporation
Logo Concepts, LLC
Lois B. and Robert F. Green Fund
LoJack Corporation
Louie & Wong LLP.
Louis & Lena Minkoff Foundation Inc.
Louis Messer and Helen Messer Charitable Foundation
Lowell and Julie Potiker Fund
LPL Financial
Lupisella Family Charitable Giving Account
Lurie Family Foundation
M. A. Symonds and R. R. Symonds Trust
M.K.S. Charitable Remainder Trust
Macy’s Inc.
Maine Feldenkrais & Physical Theray Inc
Maine Medical Center
Makooi Trust
Manning Family Fund
Marc Alkes Insurance
Margaret W. Taft Donor Advised Fund
Mark and Alison Hunt Charitable Trust
Marlbehead Natural Healing
Marsh & McLennan Companies Inc.
Martha S. Mugar Charitable Fund
Mary and David Hawkins Fund
Mary Ann and Edwin T. Weiss Jr. Fund
Mary Diaz Scholarship Fund
Mary E. Stapleton Elementary
Mary Fontanella Giving Fund
Mary Jacobson and James Laskey Gift Fund
Mass Humanities
Mass Mutual
Mastercard International
McCall & Almy
Meltzer Charitable Fund
Melvin and Martha Rosenblatt Family Foundation
Melvin S. Cutler Charitable Foundation
Memphis Convention & Visitors Bureau
Merck & Co., Inc.
Metso
MFS Investment Management Matching Gift Program
Michael Moser ’74 and Carolyn Goodman ’76 Family Fund
Micro Soft Giving Match
Microsoft Corporation
Microsoft Giving Campaign
Microvention, Inc.
Millennium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Millipore Corporation
MJ Ziegler Trust 2007
Mollynook Charitable Fund
Monsanto Company
Mooradian Giving Fund
Morgan Stanley
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust, Inc.
Morgan Worcester, Inc.
Morris and Helen Messing Family Charitable Fund
Mosakowski Family Foundation
Murray and Charlotte Newton Fund
Music Study Club of Port Washington
N & FC Fastenberg Charitable Fund
N and B Family Fund
Nadler Charitable Fund
Nancy & Michael Leavitt Philanthropic Fund
Nancy Abodeely Charitable Gift Fund
Nancy and David Lawrence Philanthropic Fund
Nancy Barrett Charitable Gift Fund
Nash Family Foundation
Nathaniel Wheeler Trust II
National Academy of Education
National Association for Armenian Studies & Research, Inc.
National Geographic Society
National Grid
Nazarian Family Foundation, Inc.
NBC Universal
Network for Good
New York Life Foundation
New York Life Insurance Company
Nishan and Margrit Atinizian Family Foundation
Nitsana Spigland and Peter Kudler Fund
Noble Energy, Inc.
Noble Family Revocable Living Trust
Norma and Saul F. Feingold Family Fund
Northeast Retirement Services, Inc.
Northern Trust Company
Northport Yacht Club, Inc.
Nuclea Biomarkers, LLC
Oakleigh Fund
Olinsky Family Foundation
Omidyar Network
OMNOVA Solutions
One4All
Orbit Financial Management, Incorporated
Orthopedic Care Center
P. R. Cunningham Family Foundation
P. Wiener Family Fund
Pacific Life Foundation
PaleoEarthquake International, LLC
Palladian Risk Management Corp.
Palmer Brook Foundation
Pannell Family Charitable Fund
Parritz Foundation
Parrotte Family Fund
Parsekian Foundation
Paul and Denise Resnik Fund
Paul and Fay Rossley Fund of the Greater Worcester Community Foundation
Paul Hellman Foundation
PayPal
PCI Synthesis
Pearson Education
Pelletz Family Foundation of Gulf Coast Community Foundation
Pencilbox Architects, Inc.
People’s Bank
Pepsi Cola Company
PepsiCo Foundation
Personnel Planners, Inc.
Peter & Stacy Hochfelder Charitable Foundation
Peter and Leslie Hadden Family Fund
Pew Charitable Trusts
Pfizer Foundation
Pfizer, Inc.
PHB Public Affairs
Portland General Electric
PowerLegal, P.A.
POWERSTRUT.COM INC.
Price O’Donnell Family Fund
Proventus AB
Provident Foundation, Inc.
Prudential Preferred Financial
Psi Chi, The International Honor Society in Psychology
Qualcomm
R. Luber Appraisal Services
R.C. Stonehouse Builders
Rachel Israel Charitable Fund
Raskin-Young Family Fund
Raytheon Company
Reader’s Digest Association, Inc.
Rechler Philanthropy, Inc.
Reebok
Reiner Fund
Renah Blair Rietzke Family & Community Foundation
Renny Merritt and Jane Taft Fund
Rice Living Trust
Richard and Emily Cohen Philanthropic Fund
Richard and Fran Hofstetter Family Fund
Richard and Louise Treitman Fund
Richard F. Schneller Trust
Richard G & Louise A Carriere Fund
Richard McAnern Associates
Richter Foundation
Riemer Associates, Inc.
Robbins Giving Fund
Robert & Lynn Gross Philanthropic Fund
Robert A. Bolduc Trust
Robert Anton Charitable Gift Fund
Robert Ball Gift Fund
Robert G. Weiss Family Foundation
Robert Heller & Rebecca Fox Fund
Robert J. Katz Philanthropic Fund
Robert M. Stein & Silvia Fernandez- Stein Fund
Robert W. Booth Fund of GWCF
Robert Wood Johnson Foundation
Robertson Family Fund
Rogin Nassau LLC
Roman Kent Philanthropic Fund
Ronald and Deborah Ratner Family Foundation
Rone-Reinharz Family Fund
Rosenfeld Fund
Rosenthal Geser Fund
RothKugel Family Giving Fund
Rothwell Fund
RPA Inc.
Ruth and John Adam Fund of Greater Worcester Community Foundation
Ruth G. Vanderhoof Trust
Ruth Marin Trust
Sageman Trading Company, Inc.
Saint-Gobain Corporation
SanDisk Corporation
Sanofi US Employees PAC-Charity Gift Program
SAP America Inc.
Sarah and Steven Margolis Charitable Fund
Sarah Loken Trust
Sarkis and Ruth Bedevian Foundations INC.
Saul Feingold Gift Fund
Save the Starfish Foundation
SBI Holdings Ltd.
SBN Family Limited Liability
Scanlon & Associates, LLC
SCD Investments, LLC
Schneider Electric USA, Inc.
Schultz Law, LLC
Science Applications International Corporation
Selby Family Charitable Fund
Shaich Family Foundation
Shaich Family Fund
Shari Steinberg Fund
Shea/Stokes Family Fund
Sherman Fairchild Foundation
Sherr Financial Associates
Sherwod T. Small and Mary H. Small Giving Account
Shiffrin Family Foundation
Shingle Eater, Inc.
Shirley S. Kane Family Fund
Sidney Friedman Memorial Fund
Sidney Rose & Rosalie Rose Charitable Fund
Sigel Family Foundation
Silicon Laboratories, Inc.
Silicon Valley Bank
Silicon Valley Community Foundation
Simon & Eve Colin Foundation, Inc.
Simons-Callagy Family Fund
Simpson Family Charitable Fund
SNSL Construction Inc
SNSL Construction Inc.
Society for the Psychological Study of Social Issues
Soni-Wurtzburger Family Fund
Spector Charitable Fund
Spectra Energy Foundation
Spencer Foundation
Starhill Associates, Inc.
Starry Night Fund
State Street Bank
Stefi L. Kirschner and Gilbert Z. Schneider Fund
Steigman Family Charitable Fund
Stella Choi Fund
Stephen Corman Charitable Gift Fund
Stephen Frizell Fund
Stephen J. Mayer Living Trust
Steven and Gloria Seelig Charitable Fund
Steven Greenwald/ Rochelle Alpert Fund
Steven H. Schwartz & Associates, PLC
Stichting Corbello
Stropp Appraisal
Stroup Familly Fund
Stuart & Karen Berlowitz Charitable Fund
Sun Life Financial
SunGard Higher Education
Susan G. and Martin A. Fischer Foundation
Susser Family Trust
Synder and Voremberg Family Fund
T. R. Enterprises Inc.
T3 Philanthropy
Taft Family Fund
Tagliavini Trust
Talman Family Foundation
Tamalpais Travel
Tapper Charitable Foundation
Tara Slone-Goldstein and Wayne Goldstein Family Fund
Taylor Lundquist Family Fund of the New Hampshire Charitable Foundation
TD Social Skills
Ten Haagen Financial Services, Inc.
Tetreault-Rooney Charitable Gift Fund
The Abigail Fund
The Agnes M. Lindsay Trust
The Andrew W. Mellon Foundation
The Anna’s World Fund
The Arthur Vining Davis Foundations
The Audrey Halperin Family Fund
The Bank of New York Mellon Community Partnership
The Barbara H. Smith Trust
The Barrington Foundation, Inc.
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Black & Decker Corporation
The Boeing Company
The Bohemians Inc.
The Bohn Family Charitable Fund
The Boston Foundation
The Brandman Family Foundation
The Bruce and Shari Weiller Charitable Fund
The Buster Foundation
The Butterfield Family Trust
The Carnegie Foundation for the Advancement of Teaching
The Carno – Leifer Charitable Gift Fund
The Charles Irwin Travelli Fund
The Charlotte Calfaian Trust
The Christopher Reynolds Foundation
The Cleveland Foundation
The Clingman Family Foundation
The Dan Richard Charitable Foundation
The David Begelfer & Bette Ann Libby Charitable Fund
The Davis Educational Foundation
The Debra and Jeffrey Geller Family Foundation
The Donald Spencer and Vickie Riccardo Charitable Fund
The Dr. Thomas Rodgers Fund
The Ed and Audrey Halperin Family Fund
The Eric, Judith and Adam Teicholz Charitable Trust
The Fannie Cox Foundation
The Feiner Rodman Charitable Fund
The Feingold Companies
The Fieldstone Foundation, Inc.
The Fletcher Foundation
The Ford Family Trust
The Francis A. and Jacquelyn H. Harrington Foundation
The Gap
The Gary Aidekman Family Foundation
The Gatto Charitable Gift Fund
The George and Gabrielle Grader Foundation
The George F. and Sybil H. Fuller Foundation
The George I. Alden Trust
The Gerald and Christine Zarr Charitable Trust
The Gilbert Family Giving Fund
The Gilbert/Castellana Family Fund of the Princeton Area Community Foundation
The Grateful Foundation, Inc.
The Gravestar Foundation
The Gualco Group Inc
The Hampton Foundation
The Hanover Insurance Company
The Harry & Ovsanna Chitjian Family Foundation
The Hartford
The Henry J. Kaiser Family Foundation
The Highland Street Foundation
The Innogive Foundation
The International Raoul Wallenberg Foundation
The J. Cormier Charitable Fund
The J.P. Morgan Chase Foundation
The Jac and Eva Feinberg Fund
The Jaffe Foundation
The Jeffrey Albert & Marian Bass Charitable Fund
The Jocelyn and Alyssa Spencer Charitable Fund
The Ladies Orchards League
The Lautenberg Foundation
The Learning By Giving Foundation, Inc.
The Leir Foundation
The Leir Foundation, Inc.
The Leslie Teicholz Family Charitable Gift Fund
The Lincoln Institute of Land Policy
The Lisa and Michael Leffell Foundation
The Marc Gup Real Estate Group
The Mark and Barbara Wetzel Family Fund
The Matthes Foundation
The Mildred H. McEvoy Foundation
The Minuskin and Zonenshine Family Giving Fund
The Moody’s Foundation
The Moss Family Foundation
The Murray Alon Charitable Foundation
The Navon Charitable Fund
The New England Foundation for The Arts
The Pastuszek-Monahan Foundation
The Patrina Foundation
The Paul E. Cohan Fund
The Paulin Family Fund
The Pioneer Group
The Podrove Family Foundation, Inc.
The Polakoff Family Trust
The Procter and Gamble Company
The Prudential Insurance Company of America
The Pzena Investment Charitable Fund
The R. & H. Smith Kayakers Fund
The Rabinowitz Foundation
The Rabinowitz Foundation, Inc.
The Randolph and Deborah Roody Fund
The Richard M. Schulze Family Foundation
The Richmond Family Charitable Fund
The Ridgefield Foundation
The RMR Group
The Robert & Myra Kraft Family Foundation, Inc.
The Roshfeld Family Fund
The Ruth H. and Warren A. Ellsworth Foundation
The Samuel and Anna Jacobs Foundation, Inc.
The Shelby and Gale Davis Charitable Fund
The Shelley & Donald Meltzer Family Foundation
The Shifra Philanthropic Fund
The Shillman Charitable Trust
The Siegal Family Fund
The Siff Charitable Foundation
The Society of Woman Geographers
The Sosland Foundation
The Stanlee J. Stahl & George N. Ackerman Philantrhopic Fund
The Stoddard Charitable Trust
The Stuart R. Bagni Trust Giving Account
The Taylor Charitable Fund
The Theodore H. Barth Foundation, Inc.
The Thomas and Patricia Hughes Family Fund
The TJ Cutrona Memorial Gift Fund
The Toby & Melvin Weinman Foundation Inc
The Vanguard Group, Inc.
The Vertex Foundation
The VF Foundation
The William and Flora Hewlett Foundation
The William P. Goldman and Brothers Foundation, Inc.
The William Penn Foundation
The Wils Family Fund
Thermo Fisher Scientific
Thomson Reuters
TIAA-Cref Employee Giving Campaign
TIAA-Cref Matching Gift Program
Time Warner
Tina Bilazarian, Inc.
T-Mobile
Todd Logan Gift Fund
Traina Family Youth Development Fund of Greater Worcester Community Foundation
Transunion
Travelers
TriTennis, Inc.
Trucost Plc part of S&P Global
Truist
Truist, Inc.
Tufts Health Plan
UBS
UMass Memorial Health Care
United Armenian Charities, Inc.
United Behavioral Health Group
United Health Group
United States Geospatial Intelligence Foundation
United Technologies
United Technologies Corporation
United Way of Central Massachusetts
United Way of Massachusetts Bay and Merrimack Valley
United Way of Rhode Island
UnitedHealth Group
University of Mass Amherst
UNUM
UnumProvident
USAE
USJ Corporation
Varian Semiconductor Equipment
Verizon
Vertex Pharmaceuticals
Viacom Inc
Vijay Jayant & Bharti Malkani Charitable Fund
Vincent Memorial Hospital
Voss Family Giving Donor Advised Fund
Waggle Dance Marketing LLC
Walker John Family Foundation
Walker Reback Giving Fund
Warnaco
Washakie Foundation
Waters Corporation
Waterstone Marketing
Watkins Family Trust
Wayne M. Ushman Family Fund
Weisgerber Brown Fund
Wellington Management Co., LLP
Wells Fargo Community Support Campaign
Wells Fargo Foundation
Wesleyan University
Western Power Trading Forum
Westland Meadows Realty Trust
Weston Associates
Wetherby Asset Management
Wholeness Through Action
Willen-Tarjan Family Fund
William F. Hefner Trust
William J. McKee, Jr. Charitable Foundation
Wittman Charitable Fund
Wolfe Fund
Wolverine Foundation
Workplace Resource, LTD
WOW Multimedia Inc.
WSP USA Administration Inc.
Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP
Xerox Corporation – NY
Yaacov Rone Fund
Yakima Paper Supplies Inc.