Honor Roll

Through your generosity, in 2015-16 we raised more than $11.4 million to provide essential funds for scholarships, internships, and research opportunities. Your gifts mean that our students are supported in their learning inside and outside the classroom, preparing them to make an impact on the world.

Below is our 2015-16 Annual Honor Roll of Donors, listed by giving society, class year or other affiliation.

Fiat Lux Lifetime Giving Societies

George Kneller Society »
Jacob Hiatt Society »
Alice Higgins Society »
Clark Builders Society »
Clark Pioneers Society »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | ◊ Life Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

George Kneller Society
($5 million and more)

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Lorna M. Strassler and David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Jacob Hiatt Society
($1 million- $4.9 million)

Anonymous

Sarah Adams

Lenore Elman Asher

Laura Dangermond and Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Davis United World College Scholars Program

Iris M. Glick and Allen M. Glick '63 §

Lee Gurel '48***

Marianne J. Jeppson and John Jeppson, LL.D. '68† §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Janice M. Landry and Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Mary D. Lekas '49, D.Sc. '97

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51

Carolyn Mugar, L.H.D. '13

Paulette S. Politsch

Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08 and Betty Seraphin

Rosalie T. Rose

Betty Seraphin and Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08

Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Alice Higgins Society
($500,000 - $999,999)

Anonymous

Edith Chaifetz, GP '14 and David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 ‡***

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Mary DiBara and James H. Harrington §

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury***

Laura Grey and David P. Grey '60***

James H. Harrington § and Mary DiBara

Soledad Hurst and Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Mary H. Sutton Melville, M.A. '85 § and Donald R. Melville

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36†

Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. '59

Diane J. Pero and Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Robin A. Schiltkamp and Arrien L. Schiltkamp '78 §

Linda Sonnenreich, P '87 and Michael R. Sonnenreich, P '87 §

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡***

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Martha S. Tilton***

Margaret W. Traina and Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. '01†

Clark Builders Society
($250,000 - $499,999)

Anonymous

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

Dianne Rose Cartagenova and Arturo Cartagenova

The Crown Family

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Sara A. Davis Factor

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Irene M. Dune, P '88***

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73 and Ira Dyer, P '73†

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Julie Shapiro Epstein and Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

Eleanor S. Erickson '58 § and Richard A. Hansen '58

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Mark S. Fishman '82 §

Howard Fromson

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Nancy S. Gillman and Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Barbara J. Gray and Grant H. Gray '48†

Richard A. Hansen '58 and Eleanor S. Erickson '58 §

Robin Heller Moss

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford***

Susan W. Hilton Labovich and Gary D. Labovich '81 ‡

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

Howard and Hanne Kulin

Gary D. Labovich '81 and Susan W. Hilton Labovich***

Nancy B. Leavitt and Michael D. Leavitt §

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Linda R. Robbins and Arthur K. Robbins

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Kristen Rose and William Rose

Melody Rose and David Rose

Lisa Rose

Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Jill Sackler

Judith A. Shields, P '88 and John J. Shields, P '88 §

Mary Harrison Small and Sherwood T. Small '66 §***

Jane E. Schuler Stepanski '65 and Anthony F. Stepanski '63 §

Virginia Hamel Stringer '46 and Carl J. Stringer Jr. '43†

Robert Weil

Timothy W. Wolfe

Clark Pioneers Society
($100,000 - $249,999)

Anonymous (7)

Fay H. Abelson and Herbert I. Abelson '47

Marc C. Abrahms '70† §

Jeffrey B. Albert '76 and Marian Bass***

Suzanne E. Anton and Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Barbara J. Anton '56 and Thomas J. Anton '56† §

Carol A. Aronoff and Richard N. Aronoff '49

James A. Aylward and Kija Kim '67 §*

Chandler Bailey '72 §

Andrew A. Barnard '77 and Gwen Marcus Barnard

Susan Barnett and Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Rita Belliveau and Robert R. Belliveau '53

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Ruth Bibace and Roger Bibace, Ph.D. '57, P '96*

Betty Birrer and Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. '40, Ph.D. '47

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Deborah A. Callahan '87

Sara Chitjian

Elaine C. Cinelli '71 §

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18 and Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Melvin S. Cutler

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75† §

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Josepha S. DiRado and George D. DiRado, BBA '50, BA '51 §

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 ‡ and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89† and Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson***

Francesca Pitrelli Freedman and Michael I. Freedman '64 §

Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman '62***

Howard S. Geller '77, P '10

Alan Gerry

Aaron M. Ginandes '96

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Gabrielle Grader and George W. Grader '50

Steven and Barbara Wallace Grossman

Nathan Hevrony

Yossie Hollander

Maria B. Jacobson

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Roger E. Kasperson '59, P '92

Kija Kim '67 § and James A. Aylward*

Nancy Kole and Peter C. Kole

Kazuko Kotani, P '98 and Mitsuhiro Kotani, P '98

Robert K. Kraft

Maureen Finlay Lamb '77 and Robert C. Lamb, Jr.*

Tina Lilly and Richard M. Lilly '70

Linda D'Angelo Logan '75, Ph.D. '87

Todd Logan '75

Tina Lurie and Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §

JoAnn H. Lyerla, Ph.D. '78, M.B.A. '84 and Timothy A. Lyerla***

Marilyn W. Malkasian

David E. Maxham '57***

Shelia Y. McCann '71 §

Elizabeth C. McCourt and James Carson McCourt†

Stacy Miller and Keith F. Miller '88

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Lucia V. Moser and Scott P. Moser '72

Priscilla Natkins and Seth B. Novatt '77

Amy M. Novatt, MD '83

Seth B. Novatt '77 and Priscilla Natkins

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71***

Yusil Park, P '00 and Byung W. Park, P '00

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Jackalyne Pfannenstiel '69 § and Daniel Richard

Julie Jacobowitz Potiker, P '15 and Lowell A. Potiker, P '15 §

Betty L. Potter

Andrea Rabinowitz and Alan Rabinowitz

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Stephanie Rein and Edward J. Stern

David Reis

Edgenie H. Rice § and Donald S. Rice

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

The Samuel and Anna Jacobs Foundation, Inc.

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Selma Ruben and Lawrence Ruben

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ and Alvin G. Wolfgram***

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 § and Carolynn Levy***

Jeffrey M. Siegal '82 §

Shirley Shrago Siff, M.A.Ed. '70 and Robert Siff

Lisa Sigel and Jonathan R. Sigel

Ruth Crowell Singer and John J. Singer, Jr. '42, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '49 §

Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane

Beth K. Smith

Mary Spach and James J. Spach, M.B.A. '84

Diana Rogers Spurgin, P '10 and Richard B. Spurgin, P '10

Edward J. Stern and Stephanie Rein

Marianne E. Stevenish and Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

James R. and Eleanor B. Stoddard

Marion Sussman, P '92, P '87 and Gerald Sussman, P '92, P '87

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Tadasu I. Takahashi

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡ and Stephen M. Trilling**

Malinda F. Turnbull and Elliot D. Turnbull '53***

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13 and Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 ‡***

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

Alvin G. Wolfgram and Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡***

Jonas Clark Fellows

President's Associates »
Howard B. Jefferson Associates »
G. Stanley Hall Associates »
Wallace W. Atwood Associates »
M. Hazel Hughes Associates »
Albert A. Michelson Associates »
Robert H. Goddard Associates »
Dean's Associates »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | ◊ Life Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

President's Associates
($250,000 and more)

Anonymous

Laura Dangermond and Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Iris M. Glick and Allen M. Glick '63 §

Howard B. Jefferson Associates
($100,000 - $249,999)

Anonymous

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Julie Shapiro Epstein and Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

The George F. and Sybil H. Fuller Foundation

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

G. Stanley Hall Associates
($50,000 - $99,999)

Anonymous

Susan Barnett and Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Stephen Corman

Davis United World College Scholars Program

The Fletcher Foundation

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford***

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr.,  LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Martha S. Tilton***

Wallace W. Atwood Associates
($25,000 - $49,999)

Janet Keppel Andrews '76 and David A. Andrews '75***

Andrew A. Barnard '77 and Gwen Marcus Barnard

Betty Birrer and Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. '40, Ph.D. '47

Edith Chaifetz, GP '14 and David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 ‡***

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73 and Ira Dyer, P '73†

Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89† and Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83

Laura Grey and David P. Grey '60***

Robin Heller Moss

Susan W. Hilton Labovich and Gary D. Labovich '81 ‡***

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Gary D. Labovich '81 and Susan W. Hilton Labovich***

Maureen Finlay Lamb '77 and Robert C. Lamb, Jr.*

Janice M. Landry and Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Todd Logan '75

Tina Lurie and Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Artemis Nazarian and Nazar Nazarian

Tapper Charitable Foundation

Susan G. Saltzman and Paul Saltzman '82 ‡*

Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Lisa Sigel and Jonathan R. Sigel

Irene D. Stein '65***

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡***

Lorna M. Strassler and David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

M. Hazel Hughes Associates
($10,000 - $24,999)

Anonymous (4)

Sage J. Aidekman '08

Jeffrey B. Albert '76 and Marian Bass***

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Kira Sahr Brandman '90 and Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡***

Sally W. Currier, P '07 and Saul J. Pannell, P '07

Ellie Raab Cyr '63

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 ‡ and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Leslie Fischer and Jeffrey D. Fischer '78, M.B.A. '80***

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson***

Lisa Fried Greenberg '86 and Michael J. Greenberg

Aaron M. Ginandes '96

Soledad Hurst and Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Kelley Gallagher Joseph and John P. Joseph, M.B.A. '93*

Rebecca Kirszner Katz '97

Nancy Kolligian

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Stacy Miller and Keith F. Miller '88

Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian '58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. '58***

John G. O'Brien

Regina Robo O'Brien '00

Saul J. Pannell, P '07 and Sally W. Currier, P '07

Diane J. Pero and Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Erica Seidler Rhine '67

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 § and Carolynn Levy***

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Suzanne Toufayan and Harry Toufayan

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡ and Stephen M. Trilling**

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13 and Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 ‡***

Albert A. Michelson Associates
($5,000 - $9,999)

Anonymous (2)

Susan M. Aidekman, P '08 and Gary O. Aidekman, P '08

David P. Angel and Jocelyne Bauduy***

Dimitry Anselme '93 §

Suzanne E. Anton and Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Susan Carney Ash '83 and Robert "Jay" Ash, Jr. '83 §***

Gwendolyn K. Bell, Ph.D. '67, D.Sc. '94 and Gordon Bell

Carol Bolton Kappel '85 and Jonathan W. Kappel '81***

Kathryn Eskew Brown and Tony M. Brown*

Ingrid Busson-Hall '96 and Scott Hall**

Ellen B. Carno '79 and Neil T. Leifer '76

Sara Chitjian

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Susan Davis '63***

Gregory D. Degermajian, M.H.A. '92 §

Mona S. Domosh '79, M.A. '83, Ph.D. '85 ‡

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Irene M. Dune, P '88***

Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 § and Michael H. Segal***

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury***

William D. Forrest and Nancie M. Julian '86*

Eva L. Frazer and Steven C. Roberts '74 ‡*

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Terry L. Gellin and Samuel L. Schrager '71***

Leslie J. Hadden and Peter J. Hadden '84

John E. Haffty '75, M.B.A. '78 and Susan Q. Haffty***

Scott Hall and Ingrid Busson-Hall '96**

Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. '89 ‡ and Angela Vangi-Hammes**

Doug Hendel and Ellen S. Lautenberg '80

Stacy Hochfelder and Peter Hochfelder

Mildred Gerber Hutchinson and Richard C. Hutchinson '53***

Maria B. Jacobson

Nancie M. Julian '86 and William D. Forrest*

Marianne and Robert A. Kaloosdian '52***

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 and Carol Bolton Kappel '85***

Carl S. Klorman '71

Janet B. Kreizman '85

Roxanne Kupfer, P '04

Ellen S. Lautenberg '80 and Doug Hendel

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Neil T. Leifer '76 and Ellen B. Carno '79

Faith L. Linsky '76

Stanley J. Mann '53, M.A. '58

Jennifer Liss Maranz '88 and Matthew R. Maranz '87*

Maureen B. McGee '72, P '11

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54

Robin Messing Bogdanoff '83

Bonnie Messing

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Lee J. Plave '80***

Vicki T. Pressman and Michael E. Pressman '72

Lori Graff Prosnitz and David J. Prosnitz '70***

Debra L. Raskin and Michael D. Young*

Richard M. Reiner and Emily R. Thalheimer-Reiner '92**

Jodi L. Reiskind '83 ‡

Steven C. Roberts '74 ‡ and Eva L. Frazer*

Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ and Alvin G. Wolfgram***

Samuel L. Schrager '71 and Terry L. Gellin***

Michael H. Segal and Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 ‡***

Deborah Sheedy '77

Herman O. Stekler '55 and Alice Weinstein***

Edna Sterling, P '18 and Colin A. Sterling, P '18

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78***

Marianne E. Stevenish and Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Emily R. Thalheimer-Reiner '92 and Richard M. Reiner**

Angela Vangi-Hammes and Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. '89 ‡**

Alice Weinstein and Herman O. Stekler '55***

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

William J. Wolfe '74 and Carolyn Trachtenberg-Edenbaum

Alvin G. Wolfgram and Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡***

Michael D. Young and Debra L. Raskin*

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Robert H. Goddard Associates
($3,000 - $4,999)

Anonymous (2)

Joyce G. Aghjayan and George Aghjayan

Leslie Barker, P '17 and Bill Barker, P '17

Mary Williams Baum and Jonathan S. Baum '68*

Joan Burhoe and Brian W. Burhoe '63, M.A. '71***

Pamela Burkholz and Spencer A. Burkholz '85

Sara Burton and Jonathan M. Burton '92**

Laurence G. Chacker '81 and Judie Koss

Sue Kao Chen, M.A. '65 and K. Chester Chen*

Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72 and Richard P. Cohen '71***

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18 and Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

James Curtis and Shaké Sulikyan '01**

Melvin S. Cutler

Brian C. Daughney '83 and Jacqueline M. Goode***

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75† §

Eric A. Dolinski '94 and Kristen M. Ploetz '96**

Justin M. Dunie '79 and Deborah Dunie

Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney '62 and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. '62, Ph.D. '68***

Alan Edelman, P '16 and Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §

Howard D. Franklin and Malka Grinkorn '75

Pamela A. McLaine Fuehrer and Craig H. Fuehrer '90

Susan Greene Fuirst '86 and Ken Fuirst***

Anne Garrell and Peter E. Garrell '88***

Nancy S. Gillman and Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Joanne Gillooly and Jeffrey Gillooly

Lewis R. Goldfrank '63, L.H.D. '93

Jacqueline M. Goode and Brian C. Daughney '83***

Carolyn E. Gorham, P '16 and Timothy N. Gorham '82, P '16*

Carolyn R. Graziano and Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. '86

Malka Grinkorn '75 and Howard D. Franklin

Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83 and David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83***

Stephen N. Hollman '63

Peter M. Hutton '81 and Lauren Avery-Hutton

Suzanne Jacobs, P '91 and Charles H. Jacobs '52***

David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83 and Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83***

Ellen M. Kassaraba, P '17 and Myron J. Kassaraba, P '17

Stephen V. Kern '78

Maria S. Kulsick, M.B.A. '93

Marie Rajcula L'Heureux '77 and Pierre L'Heureux***

Pamela Loeb and Arnold S. Loeb '65***

Weyman I. Lundquist, P '08 and Kathryn Taylor, P '07*

Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. '86 and Carolyn R. Graziano

Kazumi Fukasawa Marquardt and Michael T. Marquardt '93

Anne L. McKinnon '83***

Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡ and Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18*

Jane S. Miner '76

Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89 and William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95**

Jacob C. Nyman '01

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71***

Kristen M. Ploetz '96 and Eric A. Dolinski '94**

Joseph W. Poku '91

Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05 and Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05

Deborah Ratner

Kathleen S. Richmond and Kenneth M. Richmond '77

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Daniel I. Sager '88 and Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90

Mark S. Samuels '81 and Lynn Kaminetsky

Virginia Sapiro '72 § and Graham K. Wilson***

Rachel Sosland and David N. Sosland '92***

Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16 and Alan Edelman, P '16

Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90 and Daniel I. Sager '88

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

Shaké Sulikyan '01 and James Curtis**

Kathryn Taylor, P '08 and Weyman I. Lundquist, P '07*

Marjorie Thompson

Alan R. '67 and Leslie Weiskopf***

Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18 and Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡*

Dean's Associates
($2,000 - $2,999)

Anonymous (2)

Caitlan Abrahamson and Garrett W. Abrahamson '07, M.B.A. '08**

Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89 and Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89***

Deborah Bland Albert, P '91 and Jason K. Albert, P '91*

Karen Andreoli and John T. Andreoli, M.B.A. '00*

James A. Aylward and Kija Kim '67 §*

Chandler Bailey '72 §

Davis W. Baird and Deanna Leamon*

Sylvius Bardt, M.B.A. '88

Amy L. Barest and Warren S. Barest '84

Ruth B. Barriere

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Ellen Weill Bauman '73 and Gus B. Bauman '71***

David I. Begelfer '69***

Cory Begner, P '98 and Alan Begner, P '98

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

Jason H. Berry '97, M.B.A. '98

Arthur H. Bertelsen and Marie E. Rotunno '74*

John '73 and Joan Bess

Donna M. Bottis and Paul R. Bottis, Jr. '84***

Emily Sekler Breese '77 and John S. Breese '77**

Marla E. Brodsky Kamler '95 and Marc Kamler*

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05 and Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05

Ellen Gilbert Castellana '73 and Frank S. Castellana

Kevin D. Cherry '81 ‡

Laurel A. Gadaire Chesson, P '01, P '86 and Harold R. Chesson, Jr. '50, P '01, P '86***

Alexis M. Church '15

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins***

Lisa Goldman Conn and Mitchell I. Conn '75***

Lucinda A. Crocetti and Francis P. Crocetti, M.B.A. '90***

Gregory M. de Gunzburg '05

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58 and Marcia Makris

Maria C. Dickson and Charles T. Dickson '76

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79***

Julie Dolan and John Dolan

Debórah Dwork and Kenneth Marek

Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78 and K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83

Judith S. Earls '02, M.S.P.C. '10 and Stephen T. Earls**

Genna B. Farley '09, M.B.A. '10

Saul F. Feingold

Elaine Casdin Feingold '63 and David I. Feingold***

Daniel P. Finkelman '68 and Nancy A. Tentindo

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Kathleen Fletcher, P '18 and Martin Pollock, P '18

Robin Mouchon Foley '81 and John L. Foley***

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins***

Alice B. Forgit and Raymond W. Forgit '52**

Richard M. Freeland ‡ and Elsa M. Nunez

Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman '62***

Ana Garcia, P '19 and Rolando Garcia, P '19

Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58 and W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69***

Neal M. Goldberg '68

Sarah H. Mazur Goldstein '83

Charles D. Goodman '49

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Eileen Griffin and Douglas J. O'Brien '86**

David H. Groll '62***

Lee Gurel '48***

Don P. Haefner '51 and Cynthia J. Stewart***

Jean C. Krauss Hart '60 and Nathan H. Hart '58***

Carolyn C. Hastings and Jeremy R. Hastings '01

Gardner C. Hendrie and Karen J. Johansen '88***

Dorothy M. Highland, P '16 and Joseph Highland, P '16

Elda Hoffner, P '09 and Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 §***

Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86 and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89

Karen J. Johansen '88 and Gardner C. Hendrie***

Marc Kamler and Marla E. Brodsky Kamler '95*

Shirley Singer Kane '56, M.A. '93

Kija Kim '67 § and James A. Aylward*

Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85 and Glenn M. Wolfset '85*

Denise Koslowsky, P '19 and Jeffrey Koslowsky, P '19

Jean Hinkleman Krasnow and Jordan P. Krasnow '65, P '92, P '90***

Mary Pfau Lavine '65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine '65***

Deanna Leamon and Davis W. Baird*

Barbara C. Levine and Philip J. Levine '71***

John R. Lilley II '50

David W. Lind '64

Gloria Lubowitz and Herbert Lubowitz '54

Derek T. Lundquist '08

Kenneth Marek and Debórah Dwork

Joan G. Marek and Michael S. Marek

Helen and William Mazer Foundation**

Johanna McKenzie and W. Brett McKenzie, D.Ed. '00

Toni K. Meltzer and Glenn A. Meltzer '62***

Scott R. Miller and Lori B. Wittman '80

Edward M. Morin '57 and Cyndee H. Freeman***

Diana T. Dominguez Morris '89 and John K. Morris '89*

Mollie Grotpeter Murphy '03 and Gavin Murphy**

Leonard Mushin

Janet Navon and Jacob Navon, P '13

Sung-Yeon Norman and Lawrence C. Norman '94, M.B.A. '95

Elsa M. Nunez and Richard M. Freeland ‡

Douglas J. O'Brien '86 and Eileen Griffin**

Rahab A. Ogingo and Alan R. Berkowitz '86***

Pamela A. Oliver '78 and Mark R. Whittaker***

William Pharr, P '17 and Rebecca A. Ringhouse, P '17

K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83 and Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78

Martin Pollock, P '18 and Kathleen Fletcher, P '18

Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin '80, P '10 and Alan J. Puklin '81, P '10***

Joseph G. Reilly, P '14

Nancy M. Reimer '86

Rebecca A. Ringhouse, P '17 and William Pharr, P '17

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Deborah Spencer Roody '66, M.A. '67 and Randolph Roody***

Kathleen A. Rooney and Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68***

Larry M. Roshfeld '80

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62 and Paul R. Rossley '60***

Deborah A. Roth '82

Marie E. Rotunno '74 and Arthur H. Bertelson*

Phyllis B. Sager, P '88 and Lawrence S. Sager, P '88***

Donna Sams '76 and Lowell Alexander

Andrew E. Schultz '79 and Ellen W. Williams*

Steven A. Seelig '66, Ph.D. '71 and Gloria P. Shidler Seelig***

Gloria P. Shidler Seelig and Steven A. Seelig '66, Ph.D. '71***

Carol M. Casa Sidel '63 and Joel L. Sidel '63***

Robert S. Simon '81 and Barbara R. Kaufman Simon

Janet L. Brandon Simpson '84 and Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. '81***

Betty J. Singer '71

Fran A. Snyder, P '13 and David J. Voremberg '72, P '13

Blanche J. Eiseman Sosland, P '92 and Neil N. Sosland, P '92

Ada St. Remy and Carl R. St. Remy '92

Cynthia J. Stewart and Don P. Haefner '51***

Jodi Sussman and Andrew H. Sussman '87***

Bryan '97 and Annie Tamburro

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68 and Kathleen A. Rooney***

Trevor A. Thompson '02 and Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson '02, M.B.A. '03

Louise Egbert Treitman, P '02 and Richard S. Treitman '73, P '02***

Catherine Usoff and Joe Usoff

Eleanor D. Vanable, D.Ed. '78 and David F. Vanable, Sr.

David J. Voremberg '72, P '13 and Fran A. Snyder, P '13

Nicholas Weeks '08

Shari Weiller and Bruce H. Weiller '81*

Penny Kirsch Wein '68 and Bruce J. Wein '66***

Mark R. Whittaker and Pamela A. Oliver '78***

Ellen W. Williams and Andrew E. Schultz '79*

Lori B. Wittman '80 and Scott R. Miller

Glenn M. Wolfset '85 and Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85*

Sona M. Yeghiayan '87, M.A. '91

Christine Zarr, P '90 and Gerald H. Zarr '59, P '90**

Fiat Lux Legacy Society

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | ◊ Life Trustee | § Former Trustee | ∆ Legacy Charter Member

Anonymous (12)

Herbert I. Abelson '47 Δ

Carolyn A. Allen Δ

Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. '91 Δ

Barbara A. Andersen '46† and Roy S. Andersen '43†

Darlene Masefield Anderson '86

Richard L. Anderson '58 Δ

Carol A. Aronoff and Richard N. Aronoff '49 Δ

Lenore Elman Asher Δ

Malcolm E. Baird '48, M.A.Ed. '49

David M. Bass '63 Δ

Ronald N. Beck '76 Δ

David I. Begelfer '69

William S. Bennett, M.P.A. '97 Δ

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73

Alan R. Berkowitz '86

Jayne L. Bliss Δ

Morton Bloomberg '58

Jeanne Blum Kissane

Harry C. Briggs '53 §

Marilyn Nylin Brooks '53† and R. Emerson Brooks, Jr.

Jessie M. Buck and Mirrless R. Underwood '63

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76

Raymond J. Caefer '50

Stephen J. Canner, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '66 Δ

Irene S. Cannon-Geary '71 Δ

Michael F. Carter '71

Edythe Harvey Cederlund '57, M.A. '93

Harriette Levy Chandler, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '73 Δ, L.L.D. '16

Karyl Charna Lynn

Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. '61 Δ

Andrienne Goggin Clark '58

Ellen Polhemus Clarkson '58

Charlotte R. Cohen, M.A.Ed. '57

Janet Siegler Cohen '68 Δ

Robin E. Cohen '06, M.P.A. '07

Stephen K. Colburn '71 Δ

Janet S. Collier '61

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins Δ

Susan S. Comer

Herbert Cremer '61 Δ

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Ellie Raab Cyr '63 Δ

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Sara A. Davis Factor Δ

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58 Δ

Steven DePaul '73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 Δ

Virginia Deranian and H. Martin Deranian '47†

Helen P. Meade DiGregorio and Carl J. DiGregorio '59 Δ

Marcia C. Dodge '65 Δ

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 Δ

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Stephen J. Dupskey, Jr. '58

Srinivas Emani, M.A. '90, M.A. '93, Ph.D. '01

Noel S. Engel '61 Δ

Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Eleanor S. Erickson '58 § and Richard A. Hansen '58

Brenda Fass-Holmes '86 and Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury Δ

Betty T. Feigenbaum and Seth D. Feigenbaum '78 Δ

William C. Feinstein '64, P '03 Δ

Bernard B. Fink '65, P '97

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 § Δ

Michael J. Fishbein, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '81

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins Δ

Arthur L. Fox '71

Hank F. Fradella '90 Δ

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson

C. Robert Friedman '58

Carey A. Carneiro Friedman '76 Δ

Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman '62

Robert Galton '50

Martin B. Garment '65 Δ

Peter E. Garrell '88

Cassandra L. Roth Gendron '11, M.B.A. '12

Allen M. Glick '63 § Δ

Sarah H. Mazur Goldstein '83 Δ

Shawn M. Goodspeed '06, M.B.A. '13

Nancy H. Goody '78

Audrey S. Gould and Kenneth Gould

Jackie R. Grano '72 Δ

Ellen C. Silverman Greene '82

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Madeleine Grinkis, P '85

David H. Groll '62 Δ

Lee Gurel '48

Michael W. Guskey '72

Don P. Haefner '51

Philip T. Halapin '72

Donna Logue Hamblin '57 Δ

Richard A. Hansen '58 and Eleanor S. Erickson '58 §

Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72

James H. Harrington § Δ

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford Δ

Leonard Hershoff, P '73, P '71†

Thomas H. Hillery, Jr. '85 Δ

Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 § Δ

Curtis D. Holder '88, Ph.D. '00

Georgia Howe '58 Δ

Richard E. Hunter '41 Δ

Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 § Δ

Deborah M. Hyde '71

Marsha A. Irwin '65

Hampton S. Islan '73

Judy S. Itzkowitz '79

Rachel Larkin Jackson '93 and Jonah D. Jackson

Charles H. Jacobs '52

Jennifer Traiger Jacobs-Deutsch '91

Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. '66 and M. Howard Jacobson Δ

Lester B. Jacobson '63, P '16 Δ

Harold C. Jigarjian '52, M.A. '55

Nancy A. Johnson '55, M.A.Ed. '57 Δ

Eunice L. Jones '84, M.B.A. '92

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 Δ

Ruth M. Katz '59 Δ

Stephen V. Kern '78

Robert H. King '69

Allen M. Kirshenbaum '61

Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein '91

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Paula M. Kleine and Herman Kleine, M.A. '42, Ph.D. '51 Δ

Carola Koitz and Stephen W. Provencher '64

Peter C. Kole

Carol A. Konvalinka-Connolly '01

Mary Ellen Krober '69

Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69

Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §

Michael D. Leavitt §

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Andrew T. Lehman '75

Mary D. Lekas '49, D.Sc. '97 Δ

Thomas J. Leonard '62 Δ

John R. Lilley II '50

David W. Lind '64 Δ

Anne B. Littlefield Δ

Ross Ljungquist '64

Lillian A. Luksis '44 Δ

Marilyn W. Malkasian Δ

Thomas J. McCarthy, Jr., M.A.Ed. '64 Δ

Elizabeth C. McCourt and James Carson McCourt†

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51 Δ

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ Δ

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54 Δ

Toni K. Meltzer and Glenn A. Meltzer '62

Mary H. Sutton Melville, M.A. '85 § and Donald R. Melville

Nathan B. Mesnikoff '92

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36† Δ

Jane S. Miner '76 Δ

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § Δ

Paul E. Mondestin '98

John H. Morrill '82

Brenda J. Ellis Morris '67 Δ

Wallace H. Myers '51 Δ

Marvin M. Neiditz '52

Scott T. Newman '89

Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. '83

Luciana Simor Noymer, Ph.D. '66 and Fritz S. Noymer

Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. '59

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75 Δ

Arthur H. Patterson '68 and Nancy R. Chiswick

Jane E. Black Perkins '69 Δ

R. Norman Peters '62 § Δ

Jackalyne Pfannenstiel '69 §

Keith J. Phillips '72 Δ

Alice Martin Pierce '55 Δ

Paulette S. Politsch-Greenberger

Francoise Gray Price '82 and L. Scott Price '80

Stephen W. Provencher '64 and Carola Koitz

Donna A. Chauvin Quallen '80

Frederick E. Regan Δ

Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08

Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 and Steven DePaul '73 Δ

Jerald A. Rice '58, M.A.Ed. '60

Mary Richardson

Norman J. Richardson '52 Δ

Suzanne Richardson and Bruce C. Stein '80

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62 and Paul R. Rossley '60

David M. Roth '84, P '15, P '11

Zachary D. Roth '16

Barbara Miller Rowell, M.A.Ed. '64 and Waldo A. Rowell†

Phyllis A. Russell, M.H.A. '84

Charlotte B. Sagansky Δ

Russell G. Sandberg '42 Δ

Alan J. Savada '78 Δ

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ Δ

Eileen Carroll Schofield '60 Δ

Celia L. Schulhoff '54

Mimi Sexton, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '78

Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. '72, Ph.D. '75

Kristin L. Gill Sheehan '68

Stephen R. Shirley '69 Δ

Christopher E. Sickels '87

Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. '81 Δ

Betty J. Singer '71 Δ

Betty Youngren Slechta '51 and Robert F. Slechta '49, M.A. '51†

Charlotte E. Slopak-Goller '69

Harriet C. Smith and Roscoe S. Smith, M.A. ' 42, Ph.D. '43†

Jeffrey A. Smith '66 Δ

Lynnette Sodha Δ

Michael F. Spaeth '68

Paul D. Spofford '68 Δ

Bruce C. Stein '80 and Suzanne Richardson

Irene D. Stein '65

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

David M. Steinbrink '81

Ronald J. Sterling '68

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78

Eleanor Stoddard and James Stoddard Δ

Joanne Stone Wyman '71, M.A. '72

David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79 Δ

Eliot G. Striar '62

Virginia Hamel Stringer '46 and Carl J. Stringer Jr. '43† Δ

Clementine P. Razzo Sweeney, M.A. '49 Δ

Gail P. Swenson, M.A. '73 Δ

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68 Δ

Nolan M. Thompson '76 Δ

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

William E. Topkin '60, M.A.Ed. '63, Ed.D. '67 § Δ

Margaret W. Traina Δ

Marguerite Skinner Tull '50

Malinda F. Turnbull and Elliot D. Turnbull '53

Mirrless R. Underwood '63 and Jessie M. Buck

Virginia Mason Vaughan and Alden T. Vaughan

Martin B. Vinokur Δ

Dennis G. Wadsworth '84

Peter B. Wayne '76

Gershon M. Weisenberg '57

Alan R. '67 and Leslie Weiskopf

Golda Feingold Weiss '46

James T. Whitin '71

Mark P. Widoff '63

Viola M. Willard Δ

Yaqui Yamdrock '55

Joel M. Yesley '67

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Soterios Zoulas

1940s Undergraduate Classes

1941 »
1942 »
1945 »
1946 »
1947 »
1948 »
1949 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1941

Class Participation 50%
Class Gift $375

Ben H. Bagdikian '41, Litt.D. '63† §

Gene J. Barberet '41***

Albert B. Southwick '41, M.A. '49*

Class of 1942

Class Participation 28.6%
Class Gift $135

Frank E. Marsh, Jr. '42***

Philip E. Morin '42*

Class of 1945

Class Participation 30%
Class Gift $270

Philip A. Fistori, Jr. '45

Stanley H. Gutridge '45

Thelma S. Brodsky Lockwood '45

Class of 1946

Class Participation 36.4%
Class Gift $1,400

Anonymous

Barbara A. Andersen '46†

Susanna B. Colton Arnold '46***

Clare T. Cassidy Condon '46, M.A.Ed. '51**

Ann McKenny Early '46, L.H.D. '92***

Eleanor M. Emerson Zajac '46***

Joan Blumenthal Gips '46***

Heidi Burack Lewitt '46*

Walter S. Nylund '46*

Class of 1947

Class Participation 33.3%
Class Gift $2,970

Herbert I. Abelson '47

Priscilla M. Anderson '47**

Louise Theodore Batrich '47***

Frances D. Bratt '47**

Kathryn A. Jerome Davin '47, M.A.Ed. '50, GP '14

John L. Day '47***

H. Martin Deranian '47†***

Richard H. Desroches '47***

Joan Arbour Harvey '47

Bernard J. LaPlante '47, M.A. '48*

Irma G. Frey Stevens '47*

W. Louise Stuebi Tagliavini '47**

Class of 1948

Class Participation 27.5%
Class Gift $4,055

Nello A. Allegrezza '48***

Malcolm E. Baird '48, M.A.Ed. '49**

Ashur G. Chavor '48

Ralph E. Cook '48 and L. Louise Gendron Cook '50

Howard A. Gullbrand '48***

Lee Gurel '48***

Henry J. Halko '48**

Ruth Butterfield Robinson '48***

Nancy Morse Stewart '48***

Sonya Johnson Westerback '48***

Jack L. Wolfson '48 and Marcia Paul Wolfson '52***

Class of 1949

Class Participation 17.2%
Class Gift $3,526

Lauren E. Baxter '49***

Stanley M. Boynton '49***

Carol Wilson Crosby '49, M.A.Ed. '56

Aubyn Freed '49

Charles D. Goodman '49***

Mitchell Jaffe '49***

Charles W. Naas '49*

Melvin M. Palley '49

George Rubin '49***

Charles V. Vilandre '49***

1950s Undergraduate Classes

1950 »
1951 »
1952 »
1953 »
1954 »
1955 »
1956 »
1957 »
1958 »
1959 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1950

Class Participation 32%
Class Gift $38,225

Anonymous (2)

Joseph O. Berthiaume '50***

Raymond J. Caefer '50***

Harold R. Chesson, Jr. '50, P '01, P '86***

Henry J. Ciborowski '50†

L. Louise Gendron Cook '50 and Ralph E. Cook '48

George H. Davis '50

Alice Katz Dember '50***

Anna S. Duffy '50 and Robert W. Duffy '57†***

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73

William H. Eklund '50***

Robert Galton '50***

D. Harold Goldberg '50***

Robert P. Goodell, Jr. '50***

Blanche E. Caron Hallen '50**

Kenneth B. Hedenburg '50***

George W. Justice, Jr. '50***

Mary J. Hunsberger Kircher '50

Janice E. Lurier Labovites '50 and Costas J. Labovites '52***

Anne L. Lackens '50†

Barbara Soderberg Landau '50***

John R. Lilley II '50***

Gerald P. Loweth '50

Robert W. Martel '50† and Marguerite A. Scannell Martel '52***

Arthur W. Nichols, Jr. '50***

Benedict O. Olson '50***

Charles S. O'Toole, Jr. '50

Walter J. Pacek '50*

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07***

Margery J. Asher Russem '50***

Richard G. Spaunburgh '50***

Herbert S. Sperry '50, M.A.Ed. '57*

Class of 1951

Class Participation 40%
Class Gift $13,457

Anonymous

Robert D. Belden '51***

Beverly Putnam Boynton '51*

Raymond J. Castriotta '51, M.A.Ed. '61 and Gloria Bouley Castriotta '55***

Virginia Nicholas Clarke '51***

Christopher Collier '51, L.H.D. '08***

George C. Erickson '51**

Eleanor M. Ewing '51***

William D. Fowler '51**

S. Bernard Garbose '51

Lorraine Seay Gordon '51***

Nancy A. Thayer Grant '51

Don P. Haefner '51***

Audrey Brudno Halperin '51***

Robert Kalin '51***

William F. Kane, Jr. '51, M.A. '54***

Stephen L. Kaufman '51***

Samuel M. Laipson '51***

Robert A. Lancey '51***

Robert L. LeClaire '51***

Henry V. Listenik '51 and Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. '76

Richard M. Mandell '51*

Elaine Adams Morrison '51 and Daniel J. Morrison, Sr. '52†**

Anne Marie Murphy '51***

Daniel F. Pawling '51***

Cecile Hurwitz Plotkin '51***

Gerald O. Richards '51***

Gerald Schuster '51

Dorothy L. Simpson Shiminski '51***

Betty Youngren Slechta '51 and Robert F. Slechta '49, M.A. '51†***

Frank H. Sleuman, Jr. '51

Margaret E. Jones Stolnacke '51***

Leon E. Whitney, Jr. '51*

Class of 1952

Class Participation 52%
Class Gift $23,340

Albert J. Arsenian '52***

Elliot Baker '52***

Howard B. Benjamin '52 and Shirley N. Benjamin '77, M.A. '81***

Peter A. Benson '52

Dorothy A. Brennan Bowler '52*

Samuel W. Braverman '52***

Richard A. Cain '52*

Donald H. Clegg '52***

Roger M. Corey '52†*

Rose Dagirmanjian '52*

G. Bradford Davis '52 and Minerva Sarando Davis '54***

Jewel Ann Emory Griffiths '52***

Stephen B. Fesuk '52***

Raymond W. Forgit '52**

Evelyn Bergstrom Harris '52

Yale A. Hirshberg '52***

Charles H. Jacobs '52***

Marvin A. Jamron '52***

Marianne and Robert A. Kaloosdian '52***

Robert E. King '52***

Costas J. Labovites '52 and Janice E. Lurier Labovites '50***

Marguerite A. Scannell Martel '52 and Robert W. Martel '50†***

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54***

Helaine Rothblatt Morrill '52

Daniel J. Morrison, Sr. '52† and Elaine Adams Morrison '51**

Helen Watkins Murphy '52***

Violette Nicholas '52***

Alice U. Nordstrom '52*

Barbara Allstrom Potter '52***

Norman J. Richardson '52***

James G. Ryan '52***

Daniel A. Scola '52***

Hope Cowen Solomons '52***

Robert M. Steinberg '52*

Kenneth H. Steingold '52

Joann Foley Strandberg '52, P '95

Bernice Brown Taylor '52**

David Wheeler '52***

Marcia Paul Wolfson '52 and Jack L. Wolfson '48***

Walter P. Zmyslowski '52**

Class of 1953

Class Participation 46%
Class Gift $28,830

Walter L. Arbo '53***

Marilyn Alpart Brenner '53***

Harry C. Briggs '53 §**

Carolyn J. Clark '53, M.A.Ed. '56***

Jean A. Bruso Condon '53***

Milton J. Cooke '53***

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Dorothy Kavoogian Durkin '53***

Gerald D. Falk '53

Louise Hightain Harootunian '53

Richard C. Hutchinson '53***

Judith A. Ungar Mann '53***

Stanley J. Mann '53, M.A. '58***

Anna T. McDonough '53***

Philip F. Mulvey, Jr. '53**

Jane Larson Murdock '53, M.A. '55*

Richard A. Nelson '53 and Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson '55***

Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Valeda C. Hudson Schmucki '53***

Ann T. Larava Spitaels '53

Yvonne M. Clavien Steffen '53***

Marcia Beaudin Stratton '53***

William T. Sullivan '53**

Chloe A. Nester Sundberg '53**

Lois Miller Sussman '53*

Daniel W. Thomas '53, M.A. '55, Ph.D. '57***

Marilyn Steeves Torchia '53***

Elliot D. Turnbull '53***

Charles E. Webster '53***

Diane E. Wheeler '53**

Barbara Hopkins Willard '53*

Class of 1954

Class Participation 43%
Class Gift $7,305

Carolyn A. Erickson Amick '54

Warren R. Babor '54

Edward Bloch '54***

Gerald A. Bloomgarden '54**

Elizabeth M. Foley Boyea '54***

Paul Cromidas '54

Sallye J. Silver Dawson '54, M.A.Ed. '55 and Edmund R. Dawson '55***

Charles A. DeMerritt '54***

Irwin L. Dickman '54 and Carol Barnett Dickman '56

Richard B. Erickson '54, M.A. '59 and Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. '59***

Ruth M. Gauch '54

Ruth Rodier Gilmartin '54*

Joan Greenbaum Webster '54***

Jane F. Perry Huffman '54***

Anna O. Johnson Hagberg '54***

Robert E. Lingner '54***

Herbert Lubowitz '54

Dean F. Morgantini '54 and Donna A. Miles Morgantini '56***

Charles J. Murphy '54

Stanley J. Pelletz '54***

Marvin Rosenbaum '54, P '80

Minerva Sarando Davis '54 and G. Bradford Davis '52***

Celia L. Schulhoff '54***

Harry P. Shirley '54***

Austin C. Stern '54, M.A.Ed. '62***

Eleanor A. de Guise Sternlof '54

Donald F. Stoddard '54**

Margery A. McKie Tibbetts '54 and Robert A. Tibbetts '55***

A. Eric Van Leeuwen '54***

Class of 1955

Class Participation 48%
Class Gift $13,389

Anonymous

Merritt Agabian '55***

Richard E. Ashley '55

Elizabeth A. Zolnowski Belevick '55***

Conrad P. Caligaris '55***

Gloria Bouley Castriotta '55 and Raymond J. Castriotta '51, M.A.Ed. '61***

Bryant L. Conant '55

Paul W. Crowley, Jr. '55**

Edmund R. Dawson '55 and Sallye J. Silver Dawson '54, M.A.Ed. '55***

William J. Demers, Jr. '55*

Bernice Burdulis Fernandez '55

Melvin H. Gerrol '55***

Suzann M. Gilrein '55

Julian M. Goldstein '55, P '86***

Robert F. Guerrin '55***

Donald B. Gurry '55 and Linda C. Gurry '56***

Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 §***

Robert P. Holmes '55 and Barbara Ware Holmes '56

Charles K. Hutchinson '55*

Dr. Nancy  A. Johnson '55, M.A.Ed. '57***

Norman R. Laine '55***

Brian Mate '55

Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson '55 and Richard A. Nelson '53***

Alice Martin Pierce '55***

Carl L. Rosengart '55

Patricia Royston Sawyer '55

Diane I. Schulhoff '55

Jerome Schweitzer '55 and Marlene Sobel Schweitzer '56***

Barbara Simpson '55*

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §***

Herman O. Stekler '55***

Robert A. Tibbetts '55 and Margery A. McKie Tibbetts '54***

Arnold I. Zaltas '55

Class of 1956

Class Participation 44%
Class Gift $10,391

Barbara J. Anton '56 and Thomas J. Anton '56† §***

Ronald W. Brust '56***

F. Stevenson Burton '56, P '95, P '92***

Frederick C. Cohen '56***

Richard P. Companion '56***

Carol Barnett Dickman '56 and Irwin L. Dickman '54

Herbert R. Ellison '56***

Raymond L. Farrow '56**

Wesley E. Forte '56***

Gaynell McAuliffe Fuchs '56, M.A.Ed. '64**

L. Hunter Greenwood '56*

Linda C. Gurry '56 and Donald B. Gurry '55***

Bruce W. Haims '56, P '90

Barbara Ware Holmes '56 and Robert P. Holmes '55

Neal J. Hurwitz '56*

Anna Kottis Johnston '56***

Shirley Singer Kane '56, M.A. '93***

Sanok Paik Kim '56

Benjamin Z. Klein '56***

Robert H. Lander '56, P '87†***

Ira S. Lawrence '56***

Nicholas A. Longo '56, P '92*

Diane† and Gary MacConnell '56, P '80 §***

Marion A. Rosenthal Miller '56***

Donna A. Miles Morgantini '56 and Dean F. Morgantini '54***

Joseph Nathan '56***

Victoria Manos Petrides '56***

Ryland F. Rogers '56, P '96***

Frederick J. Samaha '56*

Marlene Sobel Schweitzer '56 and Jerome Schweitzer '55***

Gary J. Sher '56 and Marilyn Marcus Sher '58***

Marilyn Morin Sherry '56**

Ronald S. St. Jean '56*

Naomi Trachtenberg Taub '56***

Saul L. Thomashow '56

Elizabeth B. Zamanigian Tromovitch '56*

Carol E. Norcross Vinall '56

Irene Shen Wang '56***

Janet Jowise Wightman '56

Class of 1957

Class Participation 40%
Class Gift $7,454

Anonymous

Davida E. Shulman Berman '57***

Joseph I. Berman '57***

Lewis E. Bogage '57***

Peter B. Chamberlain '57 and Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain '58*

Suzanne Hieken Cohan '57

Robert W. Duffy '57†  and Anna S. Duffy '50***

Dr. Elaine E. Foster '57, M.A.Ed. '61*

Lawrence Freed '57, P '01

Richard P. Freeman '57*

William J. Gauld, Jr. '57***

Robert Gerrol '57 and Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol '59

William M. Gibbons, Sr. '57, P '90***

Donna Logue Hamblin '57

David G. Hayes '57 and Gwendolyn Melville Hayes '59***

Carle A. Johnson, Jr. '57 and Lynda Brotherton Johnson '60†***

Richard N. Jolie '57, M.A.Ed. '64**

Patricia Power Kostreba '57, M.A. '60 and Anthony J. Kostreba '58***

William B. Laakso '57*

Barbara J. Schultz Lander '57*

Bruce E. Levison '57**

Milton S. Marks '57

David E. Maxham '57***

Carolyn Haupt Morgan '57***

Edward M. Morin '57***

Donald L. Morrison '57, M.A.Ed. '62*

Edward F. Mosher II '57***

Philip L. Philip '57***

John R. Pitt '57, M.A.Ed. '60**

George H. Proffitt '57

Eugene M. Scheel '57

Bernard D. Shapiro '57***

Theodore R. Smith '57

Victor Strandberg '57***

Joseph L. Toussaint '57

Sylvie J. Eriksson Turner '57***

Mary Steffon Wray '57

Class of 1958

Class Participation 42%
Class Gift $27,193

Richard L. Anderson '58*

Joseph S. Behrman '58

Carolyn M. Langille Bellil '58***

Mort Bloomberg '58

Mary-Ellen C. Boyle '58*

Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain '58 and Peter B. Chamberlain '57*

Andrienne Goggin Clark '58***

Ellen Polhemus Clarkson '58*

Anne M. Farrell Collins '58 and George M. Collins '58***

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58*

Stephen J. Dupskey, Jr. '58**

Martin A. Fischer '58 § and Susan Glatzer Fischer '60***

C. Robert Friedman '58***

Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58 and W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69***

Nathan H. Hart '58 and Jean C. Krauss Hart '60***

Georgia Howe '58***

William A. Kennedy '58, P '88***

Ha P. Kim '58, P '92*

Anthony J. Kostreba '58 and Patricia Power Kostreba '57, M.A. '60***

Frederick J. Les '58, P '95, P '93

David H. Moberg '58

Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian '58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. '58***

Wilfred W. Morin, Jr. '58*

Gerald F. Nugent '58*

Robert J. Rappa, Sr. '58***

Jerald A. Rice '58, M.A.Ed. '60*

Rachel Weinbaum Schanberg '58

Michele Buchholz Schoenfeld '58, P '91***

Marilyn Marcus Sher '58 and Gary J. Sher '56***

Stephen J. Siegel '58***

The Honorable Sarkis Teshoian '58*

Pearl G. Kacandes Veronis '58

Jane W. Waterhouse '58***

Norman Waxman '58***

Melvyn H. Zarr '58***

Class of 1959

Class Participation 40%
Class Gift $7,250

Anonymous

Anthony E. Aaronson '59***

Paul E. Bureau '59

Louis J. Buscone, Jr. '59***

Alice S. Ahlstrom Christenson '59

Peter R. Christopher '59, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '82***

Virginia Kimball Coveney '59*

Carl J. DiGregorio '59**

Carl J. Erickson '59***

Phyllis Toder Ferber '59***

Abraham S. Flexer '59

Stuart D. Friedman '59***

Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol '59 and Robert Gerrol '57

Nancy E. Harris '59***

Frederick R. Hart III '59

Colby R. Hatfield, Jr. '59***

Gwendolyn Melville Hayes '59 and David G. Hayes '57***

Jane Akerlund Horrigan '59***

Barbara A. Larson Howe '59

Kenneth W. Jackson '59**

Philip F. Johnson '59***

John H. Karagosian '59***

Ruth M. Katz '59

Frederick E. Klutey, Jr. '59***

Mary J. Lingis '59, Ed.D. '81***

Robert E. Lockhart '59**

Ronal C. Madnick '59, M.A.Ed. '60***

Robert Messing '59, P '06 and Amy Starobin Messing '72, P '06

Lee Loewus Minghi '59***

Theodore M. Nikitas '59, P '86***

Ruth A. Raila '59***

Barbara S. Rice '59*

William F. Rogers '59***

Ethel J. Potash Schwab '59

Angelo R. Scola '59***

George J. Tuppa '59*

Alan J. Wabrek '59

Dr. Estelle B. Schwartz Wade '59**

Mary E. Miller Wishart '59

Gerald H. Zarr '59, P '90**

1960s Undergraduate Classes

1960 »
1961 »
1962 »
1963 »
1964 »
1965 »
1966 »
1967 »
1968 »
1969 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1960

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $58,531

Mildred H. Eidt Allen '60***

Neil R. Andersen '60*

Martha L. Tuthill Andrews '60**

Peter Bedrosian '60

Theodore A. Bohigian, Jr. '60***

Mildred Church Dandridge '60**

John P. Cocchiarella '60***

Patricia Rugh Condon '60 and A. Gerald Condon '60***

Mary E. Mahoney DeWinter '60***

Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 and Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79***

Elwood K. Ede '60, M.A. '64***

Jacques Fein '60*

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §***

Nancy L. Granger '60, M.A.Ed. '62

Harvey Greenberg '60***

David P. Grey '60***

Jean C. Krauss Hart '60 and Nathan H. Hart '58***

Lynda Brotherton Johnson '60† and Carle A. Johnson, Jr. '57***

Elaine Moule Butler '60

Nancy H. Oakes '60

Ernest J. Pantos '60

Charles D. Romo '60***

Yaacov Rone (Ronberg) '60***

Paul R. Rossley '60 and Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62***

Steven Rotman '60

Richard D. Sears '60***

Lois Silver '60**

Harvey B. Spector, MD '60*

Joseph E. Tancrell III '60***

Barbara A. Santoian Tomasian '60***

William E. Topkin '60, M.A.Ed. '63, Ed.D. '67 §*

Stanley P. Tozeski '60*

Sharon Degen Walker '60***

Stephan L. Werner, M.D. '60***

Ralph Whiterell '60***

Judith Jenkins Young '60***

Class of 1961

Class Participation 44%
Class Gift $25,780

Catherine E. Deedy Anderson '61

Gloria Rimens Barton '61*

Judith Tucker Blodgett '61

Peter C. Blomstrom '61†***

Cornelia Scott Bugbee '61***

George D. Caldow '61

Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. '61***

Bernard N. Cohen '61***

Paul D. Eisenberg '61*

Noel S. Engel '61

Austra Ozols Gaige '61*

Edward W. Gerner '61***

Bernard J. Gevry '61***

Andrew P. Goldberg, M.D. '61***

Ian K. Graham '61**

Donald L. Hall '61***

Norman J. Harris '61*

Donald H. Harrison '61***

Elizabeth Sandholm Harrison '61***

Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides '61, M.A.Ed. '63 and John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. '62***

Donna Rousseau Kaplan '61***

Viola E. King '61***

Allen M. Kirshenbaum '61***

Jerome L. Martin '61***

Richard G. McAnern '61***

Sandra Savage Meltzer '61, P '90***

Joan L. Finster Meyer '61**

Caroline Dachs Miller '61

Frank S. Minasian '61***

Richard A. Morrison '61***

Catherine A. Paparella '61***

Francis W. Parnell '61***

Richard F. Parslow '61, M.B.A. '66***

Richard D. Passler '61, P '02 and Frances A. Pinkus Passler '61, P '02

Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Marilyn Lundquist Planny '61***

Joel Prouty '61**

Marcia A. Savage '61, M.A.Ed. '62, Ed.D. '66, L.H.D. '92**

Judith E. Hagstrom Singer '61

William A. Southworth '61***

Richard J. Stropp III '61, P '89*

Harriet E. Donais Tatro '61***

Frederick J. Terrio, Jr. '61***

Linda A. Weinstein Thompson-Metzger '61***

William Woods '61*

Class of 1962

Class Participation 42%
Class Gift $49,515

Edward A. Anderson '62*

Bruce S. Baker '62***

John J. Bianchi '62

Mary Dawson Chambers '62***

Snow B. Chin Chu '63

Jonathan C. Colman '62

John R. Cunningham '62

Gable L. Currier '62

Anita E. D'Angio '62***

Arlene L. Demirjian '62**

Janice Bowles DeToma '62 and Francis J. DeToma '62***

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79***

Myrna L. Dowd '62**

Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney '62 and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. '62, Ph.D. '68***

Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89 and Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89†***

Cynthia E. Forman '62, M.A.Ed. '65*

Stuart R. Freedman '62

Robert A. Fuhrman '62***

Linda H. Sack Greite '62

David H. Groll '62***

Marilyn L. Steinmetz Haritos '62***

Mary E. Hauptmann '62

Geraldine Palmer Kapur '62***

Faith M. Knabe '62***

Arthur M. Kroll '62**

Jeffrey W. Leeds '62

Walter E. Matern '62***

Glenn A. Meltzer '62***

Robert F. Miles, Jr. '62, M.A. '72, P '85, P' 87***

John P. Murray '62*

Carole Kolligian Naumes '62, M.A.Ed. '66***

Dorothy Ruebin Neil '62*

David Pasternack '62*

Robert J. Perry '62, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '74, P '98, P '94***

Marshal A. Press '62*

Walter E. Priestley '62, P '89

Wayne D. Prouty '62

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62 and Paul R. Rossley '60***

Judith Rubin Grosso '62***

Mark M. Sherman '62*

Martin C. Stone '62*

Eliot G. Striar '62

Edward H. Ungerleider '62*

Doralee Hollow Watts '62

Mary E. Wells-Moseley '62***

Elizabeth Smith West '62***

Class of 1963

Class Participation 32%
Class Gift $337,891

Anonymous (2)

Robert Bartels '63**

Lawrence I. Berenson '63***

Brian W. Burhoe '63, M.A. '71***

Duncan L. Clarke '63**

H. Calvin Cook '63 and Annette Morisse Cook '64***

Ellie Raab Cyr '63**

Zabelle Garabedian D'Amico '63***

Susan Davis '63***

Porter S. Dickinson '63***

George A. Dunkley '63

Sandra Lumb Eddy '63***

Walter B. Einstein '63

Elaine Casdin Feingold '63***

Richard S. Fitts '63

Richard Friedenthal '63, P '89

Iris Mardirosian Gleason '63 and Charles K. Gleason '63***

Allen M. Glick '63 §

Lewis R. Goldfrank '63, L.H.D. '93***

Paula Gorenstein '63***

Jon A. Green '63

Harriet C. Jacobson Hamburger '63***

Ross E. Heller '63*

Stephen N. Hollman '63***

David A. Jaffee '63***

Margaret Swierz Kennedy '63***

Arnold G. Konheim '63***

Gaetano V. Lapriore '63*

Lois Grundfast Lipeles '63

Russell E. MacDonald '63*

Barbara R. Makin MacPhee '63 and Gordon W. MacPhee '63

Irving Pilson '63

Keith I. Polakoff '63***

Bruce S. Rafey '63, P '08, P '89, P '86, GP '16

Martin D. Schneiderman '63**

James R. Scrimgeour '63 and Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour '79*

Michael Shutowick***

Carol M. Casa Sidel '63 and Joel L. Sidel '63***

Richard P. Silver '63

Michael A. Stillman '63***

Eugenia Cesna Taft '63*

Mirrless R. Underwood '63*

Mark P. Widoff '63***

Janet Harris Wilson '63***

Class of 1964

Class Participation 41.9%
Class Gift $44,525

Anonymous (3)

Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89 and Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89***

James M. Arnold '64, M.A. '80***

Alan S. Barrett '64

Linda Luria Begelman '64***

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

Carol Hoisington Brouwer '64*

Alan C. Butler '64

Barbara Richardson Carlson '64, P '95**

Beverly A. Barry Carraher '64**

Myron B. Chace, Jr. '64***

Brenda I. Nyman Clausen '64***

Gerald S. Cohen '64*

Elliot Cole '64*

Annette Morisse Cook '64 and H. Calvin Cook '63***

Paul T. Costa, Jr. '64 and Karol S. Kahan Costa '65*

Anthony M. Devoe '64 and Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '69

Jerrold M. Elprin '64***

Kirby C. Farrell '64

William C. Feinstein '64, P '03*

Joan Ferguson '64***

Judith Clifford Ferrari '64 and Joseph J. Ferrari '64

Charles H. Ferris, Jr. '64, M.A.Ed. '67***

Karen M. Weston Foncannon '64

John D. Forrester '64**

Barbara E. Warner Foster '64

Stephen Grace '64

John E. Graham '64***

Elizabeth A. Vaidulas Guevin '64 and John R. Guevin '64*

Judith E. Kerstetter Guthrie '64***

Carol A. Botana Harrington '64

Marion Temple Hellquist '64***

Stephen E. Horowitz '64***

Frederic G. Houle '64***

Joyce Miller Jaffe '64*

George C. Job III '64***

Elfreda H. Dudley Kallock '64***

Owen B. Katzman '64

Gerard T. Kelly '64

Virginia Kingsbury '64

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97 and Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97**

Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64 and Richard M. Koziak '65***

Daryl Hymoff Kreindel '64***

Carolyn J. Cunningham Larson '64 and Peter F. Larson '64

Paul W. Lauf '64***

Alex T. Liazos '64***

Kate Liebhold '64***

David W. Lind '64***

Ross Ljungquist '64***

Nada Lichtigman Mach '64***

Thomas O. Madell '64***

Stuart A. Marcus '64***

Robert C. Mathews '64

William I. Mogulescu '64 and Marian Polon Mogulescu '65***

James J. Moore '64***

Kathleen F. Power '64, M.A.Ed. '66***

Stephen W. Provencher '64*

Gerald C. Rovner '64

Stuart A. Schechter '64

Carol Tash Snider '64*

Judith A. Sperl '64*

Margos Stone '64, M.P.A. '83*

Terry Rosenfeld Sturke '64

Douglas L. Turnbull '64

Dr. Martin B. Vinokur, Ph.D.

Joyce Berger Virostek '64 and Don J. Virostek '64

Jeffrey A. Weiss '64

Charles F. Wilson '64 and Janet B. Wyatt Wilson '66

Thomas J. Wolff '64

Diana E. Virta Wood '64***

Lynne M. Watson Yansen '64

Ruth E. Wells Zimmerman '64*

Class of 1965

Class Participation 35%
Class Gift $46,435

Anonymous

Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89 and Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89***

Robert A. Blackman '65**

Neil Carey '65***

David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 ‡***

Helen Cohn Needham '65 and Bruce H. Needham '66***

John F. Conant '65***

Karol S. Kahan Costa '65 and Paul T. Costa, Jr. '64*

Andrew W. Dahl '68

Marcia C. Dodge '65

Philip B. Durgin '65

Deborah J. Loring Edinburg '65 and Jeffrey A. Edinburg '65

Paul Evangelidis '65*

Lawrence E. Freedberg, M.D. '65***

Martin B. Garment '65***

Susan Bruce Gillespie '65*

Arthur A. Hiller '65***

Nancy R. Horovitz Alpher '65***

Marsha A. Irwin '65***

Virginia Ackley Jenner '65 and John E. Jenner '67***

Douglas L. Johnson '65***

Susan Keene Kern '65 and Louis J. Kern '65, M.A. '67*

Elaine Rappaport Klein '65*

Richard M. Koziak '65 and Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64***

Jordan P. Krasnow '65, P '92, P '90***

Joan Haworth Kreuter '65

Arthur J. Krim '65, Ph.D. '80**

Mary Pfau Lavine '65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine '65***

Arnold S. Loeb '65***

Judith M. Lorimer '65*

George W. Lucier '65

Jay L. Margulies '65

Richard A. Martin '65

William K. McAllister '65***

Carole E. French Miller '65**

Joyce A. Vancini Milne '66***

Marian Polon Mogulescu '65 and William I. Mogulescu '64***

Joseph F. Murphy, Jr. '65*

Louise Rundstrom Nordstrom '65, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71 and John D. Nordstrom '65, M.A.Ed. '68*

Donald A. Reed '65*

John Reid '65***

Jerold C. Rosenfeld '65***

Andrew C. Rudin '65*

John A. Sanders '65***

Robert Serlin '65

Ira Stamm '65

Irene D. Stein '65***

Christine Dorresteyn Stevens '65***

Helen Bauman Sweitzer '65***

Phillip J. Szenher '65**

Richard G. Travers '65

Paul H. Verma '65

Anthony J. Vigliotti '65

Laird E. Wiggin '65*

Steven L. Wolf '65

Class of 1966

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $39,835

Nancy Abodeely '66

Elaine L. Carlson Baker '66

F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66 and Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66

Alan H. Berman '66, P '93 and Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93***

Christopher P. Bice '66***

Grazina Cesna Blekaitis '66*

Joy Marchbanks Boddie '66

Christos Bratiotis '66*

Richard W. Brosnihan '66***

Virginia J. Buxton '66*

Charles Fastenberg '66

Susan Kolker Finkel '66, P '91*

Gail L. Fleming '66

Diane W. Fox '66***

M. Ellen Hays Gillman '66*

Rosalind E. Glenn '66*

William Gobush, Jr. '66***

Lori Selinsky Goodman '66, P '95

William T. Grant, Jr. '66

Frederick Grinnell '66***

Joan Hanson Sundberg '66***

Michael Harris '66***

Beverly A. Nelson Hobbs '66

Fred C. Holtz '66†***

Richard R. Hopkins '66, P '97, P '89***

Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Jonathan S. Kahane '66

Attila Kariko '66, M.A.Ed. '68*

Robert M. Kidd '66, M.B.A. '74*

Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97 and Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97**

Nadine E. Churnick Krasnow '66, P '92, P '90

Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66 and F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66

Robert A. Leaf '66***

Halvar Y. Loken '66

Leon H. Malkin '66

Richard P. McQuade '66 and Eileen N. Woebse McQuade '70*

David M. Mickelson '66**

Richard T. Moore '66

Bruce H. Needham '66 and Helen Cohn Needham '65***

Richard C. Nelson '66***

Roger K. Olson '66

Frances Blaustein Patterson '66*

Richard F. Perry '66 and Kathleen A. Perry '83***

David G. Pescatello '66

Robert C. Prensner '66**

Paul R. Raffoul '66

Donald R. Rawding '66***

Jimene Size Rinehart '66

Richard J. Roman '66**

Deborah Spencer Roody '66, M.A. '67***

Donna Mayor Rooks '66***

Sandra Koza Rooney '66***

Esther R. Rosenbloom '66***

Elizabeth Wakefield Rossman '66, P '01

Geraldine Swartz Rothwell '66***

L. Mark Russakoff '66***

Steven A. Seelig '66, Ph.D. '71***

Nancy Helman Shneiderman '66

Sherwood T. Small '66 §***

Arthur B. Smith '66

Jeffrey A. Smith '66

Patricia M. Starzyk '66***

Martin W. Strouch '66

James B. Sugarman '66 and Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68

Peter S. Tuckel '66***

Bruce J. Wein '66 and Penny Kirsch Wein '68***

Carol Simon Weinstein '66***

Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66 and Linda Dumelin Williams '68*

Janet B. Wyatt Wilson '66 and Charles F. Wilson '64

Barbara Nowak Wyatt '66, M.A.Ed. '69

Class of 1967

Class Participation 37%
Class Gift $40,878

Adjoa A. Burrow Aiyetoro '67*

John Beishke, Jr. '67***

Kathy Gluck Berkman '67

Jane M. Fredette Bettez '67*

Elaine H. Wagner Bissell '67, P '03, P '03, P '99

Phyllis R. Seibel Bloomberg '67, P '03

Steven A. Bluth '67***

Isabelle Lockwood Bourrie '67***

Francis W. Brissette '67 and Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68***

Marilyn G. Brooks '67 and Robert B. Brooks, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69***

Daniel Candee '67

Bradford W. Carroll '67, M.A.Ed. '68*

Alan J. Chaset '67 and Helen Sachs Chaset '69***

Rosalind S. Rosenfeld Clarke '67, P '95 and Robert J. Clarke '67, P '95***

Karla B. Cohn '67***

Thomas J. Corbett '67

Robert H. Cory III '67, M.B.A. '75***

Gerald P. Cutler '67*

Prudence Ward Dalrymple '67

Kenneth J. David '67*

Carole A. Budzinski Dimmick '67***

Roy B. Dion '67***

Virginia K. Donovan '67**

Douglas B. Downer '67*

Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 §***

Laurence D. Fechter '67***

Davida Eisenberg Fox-Melanson '67

Douglas M. Fuller '67

Jonathan Goodman '67

Susan Collins Greve '67***

Mark R. Halperin '67*

Patti A. Harburger '67

Elaine Mattson Hogan '67 and John R. Hogan '67***

Elaine Quaglini Holder '67**

Susan Sloan Holtz '67***

Robert J. Jackson '67, M.A.Ed. '68***

Raymond R. Jakubauskas '67*

John E. Jenner '67 and Virginia Ackley Jenner '65***

Gale Matson Jones '67, P '95

John P. Kane '67, M.B.A. '71

John S. Kauer '67, M.A. '69

G. William Kessler '67

Barbara Forand Kimball '67

Robert E. Krute '67

Patricia L. Van Ostrand Kupcinskas '67***

William T. Laprade '67*

Nancy Lehr Lee '67***

Gary R. Ljungquist '67*

Dianne Senter Lockwood '67***

Paul F. Marandett '67**

Deana M. Heinrich McLaughlin '67**

Louis J. Medvene '67***

Brenda J. Ellis Morris '67

Stephen C. Orell '67, M.B.A. '75

Arthur L. Paquett, Jr. '67*

Joe Poracsky '67***

Erica Seidler Rhine '67

Jill E. Rierdan '67, M.A. '70, Ph.D. '75

Joyce D. Friedrich Sevits '67**

Mark R. Skinner '67**

Paul A. Slater '67**

Brian J. Smith '67 and Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69***

David V. Smith '67, P '98 and Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98*

Susan Deraney Straight '67

Margaret W. Taft '67, Ph.D. '73**

Carol Perpente Tate '67**

Bradford J. Ward '67***

Helen A. Schwartz Wasserman '67***

Susan Maine Webber '67

Johanna Weber '67***

Alan R. Weiskopf '67***

Sue A. Rabouin White '67***

Joel M. Yesley '67***

Class of 1968

Class Participation 36%
Class Gift $33,891

Anonymous (2)

Clifford N. Abelson '68

A. Sandra Abramson '68***

Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Jonathan S. Baum '68*

Jay H. Beder '68

Richard A. Belisle '68**

Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68 and Francis W. Brissette '67***

Beverly Blaine Butler '68***

Eric E. Caslow '68

Ralph E. Chadis '68*

Janet Siegler Cohen '68***

Michael A. Cohen '68*

Robert M. Cohen '68

Renee Gordon Collodi '68*

Tybe A. Diamond '68*

Paul D. Engel '68***

Lowell Fancher '68 and Karen Holmgren Fancher '69*

Daniel P. Finkelman '68***

Linda H. Garbus '68**

Joseph Gardner '68***

Marcia A. Gazoorian '68***

Wendy C. Gerzog '68**

Neal M. Goldberg '68***

Linda Graetz '68

Lucy E. Hurley '68

Anthony G. Hynek '68***

Phyllis Krakauer Jeswald '68***

Jacqueline B. Chance Kaminski '68***

James D. King '68

Robert G. Kinosian '68*

Neil B. Kitrosser '68

Bonnie J. Kossoff '68***

Stanley H. Larson '68*

Dennis P. Leonard '68***

Dr. Lucille A. Galipeau Lester '68***

Howard S. Levy '68***

Margaret A. Lines '68***

Frederick P. Logan, Jr. '68***

Alan H. Mass '68**

Anthony L. McCall '68*

Clairejanice A. McConnell '68

Lynne Okuyama Miura '68

Georgia D. Montouris '68

Douglas A. Morehouse '68*

Karen Hancock Nelson '68***

Stephen B. Novak '68*

Paul P. Paquin '68, M.B.A. '71

Jeffrey C. Pattee '68***

Arthur H. Patterson '68**

Robert P. Pisarski '68***

Jack B. Pransky '68

Daniel A. Ranalli '68***

Martha Freirich Reich '68***

Marcia Bryer Rubin '68***

Howard E. Sachar '68

Judith M. Palmer Schneider '68*

Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68 and Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69*

Kristin L. Gill Sheehan '68***

Betheda Rosenfeld Shuman '68***

Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98 and David V. Smith '67, P '98*

Michael F. Spaeth '68***

Paul D. Spofford '68***

Karen E. Nathans Sprenkle '68

Steven A. Sroka '68*

Margery Stone '68

Stephan N. Stoyanoff '68***

Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68 and James B. Sugarman '66

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68***

Donna Cohen Trautwein-Welch '68

Frank P. Tully '68**

Winifred Volkhausen '68

Penny Kirsch Wein '68 and Bruce J. Wein '66***

Linda Dumelin Williams '68 and Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66*

Linda J. Hjelm Williams '68***

Penelope Johnson Yood '68*

Beverly Hurwitz Zembrosky '68*

Class of 1969

Class Participation 30%
Class Gift $14,245

Stacy Dratfield Amaral '69, M.A. '84, P '01***

Cynthia Asher Silverstein '69***

Karin Hock Baker '69

David I. Begelfer '69***

Judith A. Mason Berger '69*

Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93 and Alan H. Berman '66, P '93***

Henry W. Beth '69

Manasha Bilsey '07

Calvin M. Clark, Jr. '69*

Sally A. Cobb '69***

Janet E. Coleman '69 and Berne H. Reuben '70**

Walter H. Crockett, Jr. ' 69*

Anthony J. Crone, Jr. '69*

Michael L. Dworkin '69

Robert J. Eilerman '69

Kenneth A. Evans '69***

Karen Holmgren Fancher '69 and Lowell Fancher '68*

Thomas F. Fidalgo '69, P '04

William H. Fisher '69

Cheryl Eaton Fortier '69***

John P. Galla '69***

Roy S. Gilbert '69

Barbara A. Harris Gordon '69**

Jeffrey D. Green '69***

Richard A. Greene '69, P '09***

Robert C. Groman '69 and Susan Vincent Groman '70***

Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72***

Cheryl Turner Ioannidis '69

John L. Julian '69*

Frederick J. Kaplan '69***

William M. Kimball '69***

Robert H. King '69***

Allan Murray Kirkpatrick '69

Steven H. Krasnow '69***

Mary Ellen Krober '69***

Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69***

Linda M. Lalla Lamothe '69*

Andrew J. Levison '69

Robert W. MacDonald '69, M.B.A. '73

Ruth O. Martinelli '69

Steven R. Michelson '69**

Lee Milner '69

Jerome S. Morse '69 and Burnham Spottswood Morse '70***

Edward R. Moss '69 and Adena Krasnow Moss '70***

Janet A. Neuhaus '69***

Thomas A. Norris, Jr. '69

Harold M. Oberg '69

Peter J. O'Brien, Jr. '69

James E. O'Connor '69**

Jacqueline J. O'Donnell '69***

Donni O'Hagan Rodman '69, M.A.Ed. '72**

Jane E. Black Perkins '69***

Richard J. Pietras '69*

Judith A. Saggerson Pransky '69

Vivian Russell Pratt '69*

Arnold S. Reich '69***

Randall C. Robinson '69

Cecilia A. Rock '69***

Helen Sachs Chaset '69 and Alan J. Chaset '67***

Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69 and Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68*

Marc E. Sharff '69**

Harlan Sherwin '69***

Stephen R. Shirley '69

Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69 and Brian J. Smith '67***

Susan Dunn Starr '69***

Donald L. Stickle '69

Bruce W. Stone '69 and Michele Cimmino Stone '70

Susan R. Swedis '69, M.A. '89, Ph.D. '97**

Suzanne Dromey Tiberii '69***

Marcus L. Tilton '69**

JoAnne Smith Van Batenburg '69 and Scott Van Batenburg '69***

Adelaide Sherer Vander Salm '69, M.A. '92***

Rachel Boorky Walker '69**

Janis Doughty Weinmann '69*

Joseph Widoff '69

Bruce S. Wyman '69***

Lisbeth Mackler Zeides '69***

1970s Undergraduate Classes

1970 »
1971 »
1972 »
1973 »
1974 »
1975 »
1976 »
1977 »
1978 »
1979 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1970

Class Participation 31%
Class Gift $26,338

Anonymous

Israella Kazis Abrams '70 and Howard E. Abrams '70

Alan H. Ackerman '70*

John X. Adiletta '70**

David L. Appleby '70

Roger E. Baker '70 and Jude Jussim '72***

Carolyn Eldridge Bergkuist '70 and Roy C. Bergkuist, Jr. '70*

Stephanie A. Bartels Billioux '70*

Alan H. Blum '70***

Jacquelyn Bonomo '70*

Judith A. Lempicki Breen '70***

Amy Lewinger Bubel '70***

Elaine M. Shaw Bukowiecki '70*

Phyllis Emerson Burke '70*

Mary A. Scullane Calawa '70***

Kathleen A. Olson Carey '70***

James F. Carithers '70***

Wesley S. Chused '70***

Harvey A. Cohen '70, P '03

Stacy Cromidas '70 and Ruth A. Gilbert '77

David R. Degon '70

Nancy G. Degon '70*

David S. Durica '70**

John N. Evans '70***

Nansi Friedman '70

John A. Gagliastro '70, M.P.A. '79**

Edwin J. Gillis '70***

Gary E. Gladstone '70 and Irene Gamrin Gladstone '71***

Ruth R. Goldrosen '70

Michael S. Greenfield, MD '70 and Michele Marmor Greenfield '72***

Susan Vincent Groman '70 and Robert C. Groman '69***

William B. Hesse '70***

Robert H. Hotchkiss '70***

Dennis L. Irish '70***

David C. Jarmon '70 and Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon '71***

Richard M. Kaletsky '70***

David H. Kaplan '70***

Howard J. Kaplowitz '70

Karen Brayall Kish '70

Stephen W. Koncsol '70***

Peter Kontio '70***

Robert L. Latourelle, Jr. '70***

Douglas J. Levy '70*

James Linde '70 and Lynn E. Shine Linde '71

Kent P. Ljungquist '70*

Nancy Savino Lory '70 and Jeremy L. Lory '70, M.A.Ed. '74

Thomas C. Louthan '70

Norman M. MacLeod III '70

Philip R. Magnusson '70, M.H.A. '83, P '00

Diane Ciano McLaughlin '70*

Eileen N. Woebse McQuade '70 and Richard P. McQuade '66*

Hedy E. Winkler Meisner '70*

Gail L. Miller '70***

Joshua L. Miller '70*

Dr. Margaret E. Mitchell '70**

Burnham Spottswood Morse '70 and Jerome S. Morse '69***

Dean A. Moses '70

Adena Krasnow Moss '70 and Edward R. Moss '69***

Gary J. Murray '70

Francis M. Novick '70***

Judith Meyers Osur '70**

Robert B. Person '70***

Ronald A. Pressman '70

David J. Prosnitz '70***

Irene A. Radziewicz '70†

Berne H. Reuben '70 and Janet E. Coleman '69**

William L. Rutledge '70***

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡***

Ann Sayers ' 70*

Lynn Friberg Schuetter '70*

Howard B. Segal, M.D. '70*

Robert M. Selby '70

Arthur J. Statman, Jr. '70***

Richard D. Steinberg '70

Michele Cimmino Stone '70 and Bruce W. Stone '69

Emily J. Tashjian '70

Russell A. Thompson '70, M.B.A. '73***

Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski '70 and Joseph E. Travinski '71*

Mark C. Valentine '70**

Kathleen R. McNulty Vaughan '70***

Susan E. Watt '70

Margaret Ann Weston '70*

David S. Wishnew '70

George Zeller '70

Barry S. Zitser '70**

Class of 1971

Class Participation 29%
Class Gift $110,119

Anonymous

Rocco R. Addante '71***

Berndt W. Anderson '71**

Philip G. Backholm '71***

Denise T. Baer Resnik '71***

Cathy J. Vincent Barron '71 and John M. Barron '71

Gus B. Bauman '71 and Ellen Weill Bauman '73***

Jeanette T. D'Angeli Bedell '71, M.A.Ed. '93 and Peter B. Bedell '71***

Sandra L. Kachagian Breitborde '71 and Lawrence B. Breitborde '71***

Gordon L. Brodie '71 and Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie '72***

Irene S. Cannon-Geary '71**

Jean C. Revell Carbonell '71 and Armando J. Carbonell '72***

John L. Carew '71***

Michael F. Carter '71

Deborah Petti Casey '71***

Loretta L. Chekani '71 and Walter M. Henritze III '74***

Richard P. Cohen '71 and Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72***

Stephen (Kolbuszowski) Colburn '71

Herbert L. Daitch '71***

Richard C. Davidson, Jr. '71**

Mary M. Doyle '71

Deborah G. Drosnin '71 and Marc A. Eichen '71, Ph.D. '76**

Marc A. Eichen '71, Ph.D. '76 and Deborah G. Drosnin '71**

Ronald E. Eisner '71***

Annette D. Wenghoefer Eriksen '71*

Stephen L. Etkind '71***

Sharon Cantor Fahrer '71***

Barry R. Fireman '71 and Lisa Adams Fireman '72***

Arthur L. Fox '71***

Irene Gamrin Gladstone '71 and Gary E. Gladstone '70***

Samuel A. Geller '71 and Donna J. Lehman '72***

Allan R. Gemme '71***

Paul E. Ghize '71

Angela M. Giobellina '71***

Leslie A. Ogan Goldberg '71 and Michael R. Goldberg '71***

Sten A. Gustavson '71*

Myles R. Hayes '71

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 §***

Charron L. Bouvier Holtzman '71***

Karen J. Horowitz '71***

Joanne Wachsman Jacobs '71 and Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. '73

Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon '71 and David C. Jarmon '70***

David A. Kirshenbaum '71***

Carl S. Klorman '71***

Sandra Mohr Knotts '71 and David A. Knotts '71

Tom Koch '71

Marvin W. Kushnet '71

Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Barry J. Lazar '71

Mark R. Leckert '71**

Bruce E. Leish '71***

Philip J. Levine '71***

Lynn E. Shine Linde '71 and James Linde '70

Andrew D. Listfield '71*

Andrea Freud Loewenstein '71

Raymond G. London '71**

Mark W. Mandler '71***

Michele I. Mandrioli '71, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77***

Shelia Y. McCann '71 §

Dennis J. McCarten '71

Nicholas G. McDonald '71**

Claire Plaud Moir '71***

Donna Blair Morrison '71, P '01**

Mark L. Needleman '71 and Deborah Aronson Needleman '73*

Kathleen Cotter Neugent '71

Barnett D. Ovrut '71***

Glenn G. Parish '71***

Laura Glazer Pels '71 and David A. Pels '71***

Glen Ransden '71

Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 § and Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77***

Ruth Anderson Rowles '71 and Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. '76

Steven M. Rubin '71 and Doris Terens Rubin '72

Louise Saltus York '71***

David A. Sampson, Sr. '71***

Samuel L. Schrager '71***

Mark C. Schultz '71

David J. Sheehan '71**

Paul A. Shepard '71, P '07

David E. Shiffrin '71

Richard A. Silverman '71**

Bruce D. Simonton '71

Betty J. Singer '71***

Richard J. Skeels '71

Freda F. Solomon '71

Carl H. Spatz '71***

David L. Spinney '71***

Joanne Stone Wyman '71, M.A. '72***

Joseph E. Travinski '71 and Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski '70*

Lewis S. Victor '71

Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 ‡***

Carol J. Piper Walters '71***

Alan I. Weiner '71**

Willard H. Wheeler '71*

James T. Whitin '71

Gale Shapiro Wood '71*

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §***

Philip M. Zylberberg '71***

Class of 1972

Class Participation 28%
Class Gift $64,755

Anonymous (2)

Jay Z. Aframe '72***

Robin J. Freeman Alcott '72***

Catherine G. Benton Anton '72*

Chandler Bailey '72 §***

Stephanie Coursey Bailey '72

Philip J. Beccia '72, P '01***

Susan Schloemer Bell '72

Voula Bicoules '72, M.A.Ed. '78**

Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie '72 and Gordon L. Brodie '71***

Charles L. Brooks '72, M.A. '75*

Diane E. Capone '72

Armando J. Carbonell '72 and Jean C. Revell Carbonell '71***

Robin (Ranice) Lerner Caron '72***

Barbara Cercone '72**

Maria C. Perrone Charest '72***

Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72 and Richard P. Cohen '71***

Marcia B. Cohen '72***

Ronald B. Cohn '72***

Alan R. Convard '72

Carleton W. Cox '72*

Joseph L. Czerwinski, Jr. '72

Claudia H. DeShay '72

Lucille E. Cassavant Ela '72***

Jonathan P. Ellman '72

Ruth R. Faris '72, P '10*

Howard L. Felix '72***

Lisa Adams Fireman '72 and Barry R. Fireman '71***

Robert F. Frankel '72, P '12, P '03 and Ann McCauley '72, P '12, P '03***

Judith A. Ginzberg '72*

Carolyn M. Gray Girard '72

Michele Marmor Greenfield '72 and Michael S. Greenfield, MD '70***

Michael W. Guskey '72***

Jeffrey Hausner '72***

Haig Hovaness '72***

Cheryl S. Jackman '72**

Robert Jacobson '72***

Christine L. Johnston, D.V.M. '72***

Theda Weiner Jordan '72***

Jude Jussim '72 and Roger E. Baker '70***

Peter V. Kaselis '72 and Martha Ciscon Kaselis '73***

Stuart M. Ketaineck '72 and Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck '74

Deborah T. Lampf '72, P '09***

Abbot R. Laptook '72**

Jay H. Lefkowitch '72

Donna J. Lehman '72 and Samuel A. Geller '71***

Bruce B. Lerman '72

Steven Lesk, M.D.*

Joyce Eisenberg Levenson '72, P '04 and Mark L. Levenson '72, P '04***

John N. Levin '72*

Kenneth A. Lindblom '72, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77 and Gail Convery Lindblom '73

Rise Andler Liskov '72*

Steven P. Lorton '72*

Francis X. Lowney '72

H. James Lutton '72*

Mark A. MacDonald '72

Carole Rubin Marotto '72***

Russell J. Mawdsley '72

Ann McCauley '72, P '12, P '03 and Robert F. Frankel '72, P '12, P '03***

Maureen B. McGee '72, P '11***

Darianne M. Meshenuk '72

Amy Starobin Messing '72, P '06 and Robert Messing '59, P '06

J. Stanley Miner '72***

Daniel J. O'Connell '72

David I. Oppenheim '72

Richard L. Oshrain '72***

Eleanor Frankel Perlman '72 and Joseph L. Perlman '73***

Keith J. Phillips '72***

Dina Pollock '72***

Sandra L. Doar Pratt '72***

Michael E. Pressman '72***

Paul T. Richter '72

Rosalind D. Rivers '72***

Michael J. Roberts '72***

Peter Rosenson '72***

Doris Terens Rubin '72 and Steven M. Rubin '71

George A. Russell, Jr. '72

Virginia Sapiro '72 §***

David M. Schneiderman '72***

Jason S. Shapiro '72

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 §***

William S. Shea '72**

Lee N. Sheldon '72 and Eleanor S. Pritzker Sheldon '73

Richard A. Shilale '72

Bernard V. Silver '72***

C. Barry E. Sloane '72*

Alan Spillert '72, P '07 and Janet Lehrman Spillert '74, P '07***

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78***

Deborah L. Narotsky Stoloff '72***

Rick Taffer '72***

Meda D. Turetsky '72***

David J. Voremberg '72, P '13

Ellen K. Wheeler '72***

Mark A. Wieder '72*

Susan J. Wiles '72**

David Wohl '72***

Duck J. Yang '72*

Class of 1973

Class Participation 25%
Class Gift $67,358

Anonymous (3)

John M. Adams '73

Stephen M. Bahn '73

Ellen Weill Bauman '73 and Gus B. Bauman '71***

June Poske Benoit '73***

Jennie W. Berg '73*

John '73 and Joan Bess***

Jacob L. Bloom '73***

Robert T. Bonner '73**

Jeannine M. Boulanger '73**

Jeffrey Bowden '73

David H. Brenerman '73 and Nancy M. Brenerman***

Christopher J. Brennan '73

Paul L. Brigham, Jr. '73*

Donella P. Brockington '73**

Deborah R. Bronner '73***

Jeanette R. Caldarone '73***

Ellen Gilbert Castellana '73

Paul R. Censullo '73

Kenneth S. Chang '73

Alan J. Cohen '73***

Mitchell B. Cohen '73***

Richard I. Cooper '73

John W. Corrigan '73**

Shirley E. Dearborn, M.D. '73***

Steven DePaul '73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76***

David F. Dick '73

Gary P. Donovan '73***

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 ‡ and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Elyse A. Eisner '73

Janet Elliot '73***

Christina D. Cirelli Evans '73***

Timothy H. Everett '73, M.A. '77***

Diana Fainberg '73***

Nathaniel A. Fastenberg '73

Hildy B. Feen '73***

Michael G. Franklin '73

Elinor A. Freedman '73***

Gary S. Furst '73*

Michael A. Glasser '73*

Marc H. Goldberg '73

Velma E. Goldwire '73**

Kathleen Plankey Gourlie '73 and William R. Gourlie '73***

Peter S. Gray '73***

Judith L. Hahn '73***

Walter P. Halas '73, M.P.A. '94***

Bruce A. Harris '73

Cathy Hinko '73*

Ellen M. Holtzman '73***

Marcia J. Horwitz '73*

William T. Hutch '73***

Hampton S. Islan '73***

Merrill J. James '73

Marjorie Pope Jones '73

Martha Ciscon Kaselis '73 and Peter V. Kaselis '72***

Denise Gallo Kneeland '73***

Andrew F. Krall '73**

June Kuniholm Anton '73

Bruce L. Levin '73*

Janet M. Levine '73**

Arlene R. Levit '73***

Steven F. Lewis '73***

Gail Convery Lindblom '73 and Kenneth A. Lindblom '72, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77

Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §

Candace Graham Mandel '73**

Lynn Segal Mark '73 and Leonard S. Mark '74**

Jennifer Green McDonough '73

Robert J. McLoughlin '73, P '17***

Marcia L. Minuskin '73 and Jeffrey A. Zonenshine '75***

Mary Ann Farquhar Nalbandian '73*

Deborah Aronson Needleman '73 and Mark L. Needleman '71*

Robert A. Neiman '73***

Joel T. Nowak '73 and Wendy A. Lebowitz '74***

Elissa N. Oberman '73***

Joseph L. Perlman '73 and Eleanor Frankel Perlman '72***

David W. Piper '73 and Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. '88***

David E. Pliskin '73*

Robert J. Rezzani '73*

Marcia A. Rich '73**

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

Allan G. Savage '73***

Joan S. Schiller '73***

Robert M. Selwyn '73***

Louise E. Shaw '73***

Eleanor S. Pritzker Sheldon '73 and Lee N. Sheldon '72

Robert A. Simpson '73***

Sim B. Sitkin '73, P '05***

Barbara H. Smith '73, P '07

Dr. Emily Socolov '73

Howard N. Solodky '73

Todd I. Sostek '73

Robert E. Stahlbush '73**

Adam L. Starr '73

Robert S. Steiner '73, M.A.Ed. '74, P '16

Craig Tamash '73

Richard S. Treitman '73, P '02***

Bancroft P. Twaddell '73 and Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell '74***

Irvin S. Varkonyi '73*

Barry H. Waterman '73*

Linda L. Werner '73***

Class of 1974

Class Participation 20%
Class Gift $50,310

Anonymous (2)

Teresa Hetu Abbate '74*

Dianne H. Gustafson Altieri '74

Elizabeth N. Axelrod '74*

Cecelia E. Bain-Ross '74

Steven K. Barnhart '74

Donald L. Bliwise '74***

Richard J. Bravman '74***

Judith L. Bronfman-Thau '74***

Donald A. Bruckman '74***

Judith A. Zeidman Bruckman '74***

Clifford Charney '74**

Brian E. Clark '74, P '07 and Susan Shaw Clark '73, P '07†***

Christine L. Coffin '74, P '06***

Gail L. Morse Cohen '74 and Geoffrey N. Cohen '74*

Donna Hallberg Cohen '74 and Steven A. Cohen '74***

Ann F. Cohen '74

Ellen S. Cohn '74***

Barbara M. Costa '74

William A. DiLuca '74***

David K. Donin '74, P '11**

Marleen Brajer Donnenfeld '74

Seth J. Driggin '74***

Joanne D. Duhl '74***

Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 § and Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75***

John L. Emond '74*

Paul H. Etkind '74***

Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79 and Brenda Fass-Holmes '86***

Gloria Strakowsky Feldman '74***

Gary S. Fialk '74*

Linda R. Freedman '74, M.A.Ed. '76**

Hetty S. Friedman '74***

Stephen Frizell '74**

Frederick M. Gilbert '74***

Elizabeth A. Smith Goldberg '74***

Carl W. Gustafson '74

Jonathan Hartlyn '74*

Stephen J. Hein '74**

Walter M. Henritze III '74 and Loretta L. Chekani '71***

Richard K. Heyd '74***

Richard D. Hofstetter '74*

Elizabeth C. Irwin '74*

Jean M. Gianopoulos Jesensky '74*

Michele N. Pardo Katz '74***

Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck '74 and Stuart M. Ketaineck '72

Gerald I. Kheboian '74, GP '11***

Marilynn Rapuano Kramar '74**

Nancy Morrison Lawrence '74*

Miles Cary Leahey '74***

Wendy A. Lebowitz '74 and Joel T. Nowak '73***

Christopher Leise '74**

Robert I. Lemon '74***

James F. Lester, Jr. '74***

Gregory J. Lincoln '74***

Harriet S. Magen '74*

Robert W. Marion '74 and Beth R. Schoenbrun '74***

Leonard S. Mark '74 and Lynn Segal Mark '73**

Virginia A. Mason '75***

Donald W. Massey '74*

Ernest G. Mayo '74**

Neal I. Meyerson '74***

Ellen N. Moore '74*

Sharon A. Moore '74

David Murachver '74*

Peggy D. Muscente '74, M.A.Ed. '77**

Julie K. Newman '74

Jeffrey A. Nirenstein '74*

Olga Pappas '74***

Randi E. Pastor Garcia '74

Mary A. Holm Pierce '74

Ann Riccardi '74*

Elizabeth Henry Richardson '74

Ralph E. Richmond '74

Michael D. Roberts '74

Steven C. Roberts '74 ‡*

Sara Schneeberg Robinson '74

Alberto J. Rodriguez '74, M.A. '76

Marie E. Rotunno '74*

Wendy S. Schmelzer '74

Beth R. Schoenbrun '74 and Robert W. Marion '74***

Jeffrey M. Schwartz '74***

Carl Shapiro '74**

Charles H. Slatkin '74**

Janet Lehrman Spillert '74, P '07 and Alan Spillert '72, P '07***

Ilene S. Spiro '74*

William M. Stein '74**

Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78 and Rona Modell Stern '72***

David B. Sugarman '74

Stephanie N. Szakal '74

Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell '74 and Bancroft P. Twaddell '73***

Jeanne B. Valliere Gall '74*

Donald T. Vangel '74***

Gary J. Vostok '74***

Mary J. Steinhart Waples '74***

Daniel J. Wiener '75 and Judith S. Jacobson '78

Robert Winkler '74*

Edward H. Witten '74***

Jody L. Wittenberg '74**

William J. Wolfe '74

Alan M. Young '74***

Class of 1975

Class Participation 24%
Class Gift $258,033

Anonymous (3)

Rodney W. Adamchak '75***

David A. Andrews '75 and Janet Keppel Andrews '76***

Elizabeth A. Appel '75

Robert J. Ball '75

Carol Whiting Bowen '75***

Jennifer S. Brawer '75*

Nadine L. Powell Burnside '75**

Anne Butler '75***

Peggy A. Chase '75***

Gail E. Cohen '75*

Mitchell I. Conn '75***

John C. Cook '75***

Nathaniel N. Craley '76***

Charles J. Cristello '75***

Katherine J. Davitt '75***

Richard A. DeMartino '75 and Barbara M. Derian DeMartino '78

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75† §

David B. Dinsfriend '75

Barry Dounn '75

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Faythe E. Ellis '75

Judith H. Fava-Houle '75***

Paul W. Fofonoff '75

Peter L. Fohlin '75*

John A. Forest III '75*

Iris Abrams Freeman '75 and Gary B. Freeman '75***

Nancy Lynn Goldberg '75***

Carolyn R. Greenberg '75*

Bernard J. Greenspan '75***

Debra S. Grega '75, M.A. '77

Merrill D. Griff '75

Malka Grinkorn '75

Sally P. Grucan '75***

John E. Haffty '75, M.B.A. '78***

Helen D. Hasbrouck '75***

Wendy Rufleth Henderson '75*

Frank D. Inserni '75

Geoffrey P. Jones '75*

Peter B. Kaim '75***

Howard L. Kairys '75

Cindi R. Katz '75, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '86*

Richard P. Kaye '75***

Caryn Land Kearney '75***

Kendall L. Knight '75

Richard Kollmar '75***

Normand E. Lefebvre '75*

Drew Lehman '75***

Serena Andrew Levine '75, P '05 and Jeffrey B. Levine '75, P '05***

Kenneth L. Levinsky '75

Sandy A. Levitt '75**

Diane D. Liburd-Williams '75

Arthur W. Locke '75*

Todd Logan '75*

Paul J. Marshall '75

Sallie A. Marston '75**

Steven B. Matfis '75*

Helene C. Mayer '75, P '16*

Marilyn J. McCrory '75*

Philip Moll '75*

Gary H. Moller '75***

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Linda A. Moody '75

Sarah M. Moran '75

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Marilyn M. Lynch Mullane '75***

Jay Musen '75***

Mark S. Nanes '75*

Maureen O'Leary Christensen '75***

Linda M. Landry Parnass '75, P '04 and Paul D. Parnass '76, P '04

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Michael L. Paysnick '75 and Beth Treitman Paysnick '76***

Edson H. Phelps '75***

Robert S. Powers '75

Ann W. Rawstron '75 and William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. '67

Robert L. Replinger '75*

Bonnie S. Richter '75***

Lori Baskin Rosen '75*

Karen L. Rosenbach '75

Arnold N. Rosenblum '75**

Melanie Miriam Sadofsky '75***

Joy Sallovitz-Firshein '75***

Jane L. Shapiro '75***

Lee A. Shippey '75***

Michael H. Siegel '75 and Susan Singer Siegel '77***

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

Janice E. Sullivan '75

Susan D. Toliver '75

Michael R. Turnamian '75**

Eugenia Mumma Villagra '75*

Karen Eckstein Weinberg '75 and David H. Weinberg '75

Jonathan H. Weinman '75***

Geoffrey R. Wiener, Jr. '75**

Paul R. Wiener '75*

Ray D. Williams '75

James A. Winer '75, P '06, P '01

Robert M. Wirtshafter '75, Ph.D. '79 and Angela Sorrentino '76

Jeffrey A. Zonenshine '75 and Marcia L. Minuskin '73***

Elizabeth Berman Zuch '75*

Class of 1976

Class Participation 28%
Class Gift $268,678

Massood R. Abolfazli '76, M.A. '89 and Dawn M. McCabe '81, M.B.A. '91

Lori H. Adcock '76, M.A. '80

Jeffrey B. Albert '76***

Janet Keppel Andrews '76 and David A. Andrews '75***

H. Kenneth Armstrong '76*

Hedi R. Astor '76†

Arthur W. Athas '76***

Steven A. Babus '76

Jeri L. Balter Barker '76

Ronn Beck '76*

Deborah S. Benami-Rahm '76***

Esther B. Berkowitz '76***

Frederick L. Blackwell '76*

Lester D. Blumberg '76***

William T. Bogaert '76, P '09

Christopher Brassard '76

Cheryl A. Brown '76***

James R. Buntaine '76

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Lawrence E. Cahoone '76*

Jonathan L. Caplan '76

David M. Carter '76, P '14*

Madeline Collins '76

Laurie McNair Corron '76

John J. Cuffe '76***

Thomas F. Dean '76

Charles T. Dickson '76

Joseph G. Dolinsky '76

Carey A. Carneiro Friedman '76**

Jeremiah E. Friedman '76 and Carolyn F. Fine Friedman '78**

Gary E. Gale '76 and Lynn I. Marks '76***

Jeffrey A. Geller '76 § and Debra I. Hyman Geller '77

Joyce Bruno Godfrey '76***

Lawrence G. Gottesman '76

Steve G. Greenbaum '76***

Patti Groll Rosenberg '76**

Alice (deRivera) C. Haines '76*

Patricia Hart '76, M.A.Ed. '78***

Linda C. Hickman '76 and Brian W. Jack '77*

Sharon Schatzberg Hormby '76***

Norman Jaffe '76***

Leslie A. Jaiven '76***

Paula M. Jasminski '76*

Gail Sherman Jehan '76

Lucille M. Jerome '76*

Andrew M. Katz '76

Elissa A. Keogh '76

Jesse M. Knott II '76***

Denise Kramer '76*

John C. Labukas '76*

Susan C. Lane '76***

Neil T. Leifer '76 and Ellen B. Carno '79

Paul L. Leslie '76

Faith L. Linsky '76***

William Bart Lloyd '76***

Murray J. Mack '76***

Laura Mednick Marin '76 and Jeffrey M. Marin '76***

Ellen D. Mark '76

Lynn I. Marks '76 and Gary E. Gale '76***

Joseph H. McCauley III '76, P '13***

Emily S. Medine '76

Jane S. Miner '76***

Barbara Wile Morin '76*

DaviLyn Morse '76

Gary S. Morse '76

William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75***

Wendy B. Naidich '76**

John J. Nissim '76, P '18

Howard M. Nusbaum '76***

Susan J. Ostwald Barnes '76

George W. Overton '76

Paul D. Parnass '76, P '04 and Linda M. Landry Parnass '75, P '04

Beth Treitman Paysnick '76 and Michael L. Paysnick '75***

Amy Kreisworth Pearson '76 and Alfred J. Pearson '76

Jonathan B. Pierce '76***

Desiree Clark Pihl '76

Stuart R. Pomper '76

Timothy R. Purdy '76**

Brian D. Quint '76

Tyrone J. Reed '76

Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 and Steven DePaul '73***

Louis Rose '76**

Apostolos A. Rossos '76***

Phyllis H. Rubin '76

Donna Sams '76

Ellen J. Schapiro '76***

Beth Scharlop '76*

Michael A. Scheffler '76

Richard E. Schlosberg '76

Leonard J. Schwartz '76*

Alan Seagrave '76

Neal H. Shact '76

Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Bradford P. Sharp '76*

Amy E. Sibulkin '76***

Esther H. Solondz '76

Angela Sorrentino '76 and Robert M. Wirtshafter '75, Ph.D. '79

Carol R. Steinberg '76, P '12 and Jerome E. Rubin '79, P '12***

Edward A. Steinman '76*

David G. Stewart '76***

Sheryl Rabkin Sussman '76

Nolan M. Thompson '76

William B. Tow '76

James J. Tuller '76**

Melissa Lappin Tuttman '76

William T. Ward '76, P '12

Peter B. Wayne '76**

Diane C. Weil '76

Sue E. Weiske '76***

Elizabeth Weinstein Zerwekh '76

Class of 1977

Class Participation 19%
Class Gift $158,044

Ethel Ames Baker '77

Andrew A. Barnard '77

Christian R. Beers '77***

Shirley N. Benjamin '77, M.A. '81 and Howard B. Benjamin '52***

Deborah Bezold Leahy '77*

Katherine A. Boyle '77

James E. Breau '77**

Emily Sekler Breese '77 and John S. Breese '77**

Anthony J. Cannon '77***

Davide M. Carbone '77***

Margaret C. Carrow '77***

Susan T. Church Caufield '77

Sally A. Johnston Cipolla '77***

Paul M. Cohen '77*

Paul Colin '77**

Elizabeth C. Cournoyer '77*

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §***

John J. Doherty, Jr. '77***

Anna L. Cyr Doll '77**

Joseph N. Epstein '77**

Susan Ewert '77*

Judith A. Rosenblum Flamm '77***

Tracy A. Frederickson '77

Irene M. Fresolo '77*

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Ruth A. Gilbert '77 and Stacy Cromidas '70

Dana E. Goldberg '77, P '10 and David B. Hyman '77, P '10

Dorene S. Goodfriend '77

Gail Gordon '77***

Michael J. Gurnick '77

Katherine Harter '77

Douglas E. Haynes '77, M.B.A. '94***

Clare T. Hemenway '77

Michele Snyder Higgins '77, M.A. '80***

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

David B. Hyman '77, P '10 and Dana E. Goldberg '77, P '10

Brian W. Jack '77 and Linda C. Hickman '76*

Helen L. Jinetopulos '77***

Patricia L. Kantor '77***

Rhonda Marks Karol '77

Maureen Finlay Lamb '77*

Marie Rajcula L'Heureux '77 and Pierre L'Heureux***

Joan Satran Lifson '77

Jeanne E. Mandeville '77*

Jacqueline R. Morrow '77 §

Steven B. Morrow '77*

Ruth Paris '77

Sandra K. Pearlman '77, P '17

Anne Martha Cohn Pitegoff '77***

Jody Wilson Poland '77

Dr. Monica M. Przelomski-Pacifico '77***

Judith L. Brackett Reilly '77***

Sharon K. Brodsky Richman '77 and Howard M. Richman '77***

Kenneth M. Richmond '77

Jonathan W. Riggs '77*

Lawrence E. Rogovin '77***

Peter S. Rosenman '77***

Gilbert Z. Schneider '77 and Stefi L. Kirschner '78*

Daniel A. Schouela '77

Deborah Sheedy '77***

Susan Singer Siegel '77 and Michael H. Siegel '75***

Sharon Silber '77 and David I. Weiss '77

Peter H. Sohn '77*

Leonard I. Solondz '77***

Robert M. Soorian '77*

Laurie R. Stillman '77, P '10*

Steven C. Stomel '77***

Marcy L. Supovitz '77***

David G. Swan '77*

Gloria W. Symonds '77*

Teresa Smagorinsky Thompson '77**

Domenic A. Tiberi '77

Phyllis C. Pembroke Tougas '77

Edith R. Truvillion '77 and David Kissi, M.B.A. '76

David F. Turner '77***

David I. Weiss '77 and Sharon Silber '77

Class of 1978

Class Participation 23%
Class Gift $32,575

Anonymous (3)

Betsy E. Adelman Karpf '78

Lee Adler '78*

Anthony V. Alfano '78*

Paula Tausche Babiss '78 and Lee E. Babiss '78

Philip D. Bartz '78*

Wendy E.H. Beckhart-Bachmann '78

Jana A. Belsky '78***

Melinda B. Blume '78

Dr. Karen J. Brown '78

Thomas L. Buckley '78

Carol R. Barbesino Clark '78**

Daniel P. Coakley '78**

Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Maria Curtin-McKenna '78 and Dennis Curtin-McKenna '78

Jodee Davis '78

Pamela A. Davis '78

Barbara M. Derian DeMartino '78 and Richard A. DeMartino '75

Nina Tyrrell F. Tyrrell Engstrom '78***

Debra S. Eyges '78, P '11 §***

Seth D. Feigenbaum '78*

Ethan F. Fener '78

Carolyn F. Fine Friedman '78 and Jeremiah E. Friedman '76**

Jeffrey D. Fischer '78, M.B.A. '80***

Vanessa J. Fox '78, M.B.A. '92

Emily S. Gerratt '78*

Lynne F. Glickman '78***

David H. Goldberg '78

James A. Goldstein '78 and Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein '80***

Nancy H. Goody '78***

Jill R. Greenbaum '78, P '09

Dr. Kathy Gross '78

Mark E. Halal '78*

Susan N. Hammer '78**

MaryAnn Hannon '78

Sally A. Hellerman '78, P '15*

Gary H. Holbrook-Defeo '78**

Mark A. Jackowitz '78, P '14, P '06 and Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz '82, P '14, P '06***

Judith S. Jacobson '78 and Daniel J. Wiener '75

Amelia H. Janeczek '78

Audrey J. Johnson '78, GP '99***

David R. Kaplan '78*

Miranda G. Katsoyannis '78***

Judith S. Kaufman '78*

Stephen V. Kern '78***

Stefi L. Kirschner '78 and Gilbert Z. Schneider '77*

Jane K. Tangherlini Kjems '78, M.B.A. '82, Cert. '93, M.A. '95

Kathrine L. Kuzyk-Petersen '78***

Janet F. Lostracco Kwiat '78

Leslie A. Lawrence '78**

Andrew S. Levine '78, P '16, P '13***

Philip L. Maier '78

Gary K. Markowitz '78

Jonathan Mattleman '78, P '13, P '11***

Harry J. Matz '78***

Debra R. Mendlowitz '78*

Janet S. Merrill '78

Marianne Montero '78

Susan E. Morgenstern '78

Ellen Moskowitz '78

Joanne K. Murachver '78***

Amy R. Novick '78

Pamela A. Oliver '78***

E.J. Otis '78

Richard R. Paradis '78***

Stephanie A. Partyka '78**

Jean M. Pieniadz '78, P '16 and Joel S. Shapiro '78, P '16

Daniel L. Prince '78

Frances McQuade Rickert '78*

Felicia Rosenthal-Relkin '78

Rebecca L. Russo '78*

Alan J. Savada '78*

Arrien L. Schiltkamp '78 §

Jason A. Schoenfeld '78***

Joel S. Shapiro '78, P '16 and Jean M. Pieniadz '78, P '16

Janet Cohen Sherman '78***

Deborah A. Simon '78

Douglas M. Simon '78***

Bohdan Siryk '78 and Bonnie S. Michelman '79

Denise Soffel '78***

Barbara G. Solomon '78***

Leland D. Stein '78

Adrian O'Hara Sterling '78, M.B.A. '87*

Ruth M. Stevens '78, M.P.A. '91***

Joseph J. Sullivan '78**

Susan Weitzenkorn '78*

Nancy Curtis Wertheim '78***

Everett W. Wischusen '78*

Rachel Horn Wysoki '78***

David F. Zeid '78

Joel Zuckerbraun '78*

Class of 1979

Class Participation 22%
Class Gift $64,356

Anonymous (2)

Gail L. Axler Agata '79***

Heidi W. Garrabrant Arnold '79

Nancy E. Barrett '79, M.B.A. '80***

Elisabeth M. Cohen Bass '79***

Kimball J. Beck '79

Marc J. Becker '79*

Susan B. Becker '79*

Barry C. Berman '79

Michael Bisceglia '79 and Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia '82***

Rosemarie T. Boulanger '79, M.B.A. '91

Ellen B. Carno '79 and Neil T. Leifer '76

Ava R. Chase '79

Amy Silverman Cohen '79 and Paul E. Cohen '79, M.B.A. '80

Donnette A. Cooper '79

Denise S. Desautels Daniels '79

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡***

Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. '79 and Cheryl D'Amelio Dolan '81***

Mona S. Domosh '79, M.A. '83, Ph.D. '85 ‡***

Robert M. Dressler '79***

Justin M. Dunie '79**

Ute J. Dymon '79, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '85

Valerie Eisman '79

Susan Hockeiser Elfenbein '79

Lynn E. Frederiksen '79, M.A. '82 and John A. Minigan '81***

Susan Odessa Froehlich '79**

Cheryl O. Gaither Ojeda '79

Karen A. Gedney '79***

Susan Cohen Goldman '79***

William P. Graff '79***

Charles P. Greenberg '79*

Richard S. Greenfield '79

Cynthia M. Hannum-Rivera '79*

Angela Von Laue Harvey '79, M.B.A. '83***

Patricia M. Colangeli Hughes '79***

Judy S. Itzkowitz '79***

Allison K. Jones '79

Susan L. Berger Julian '79

Jeffery B. Keane '79 and Martha Olson*

Kathleen M. Kelley Rivard

John D. Kimelman '79

Donald B. Konopacki '79***

Jill L. Lapides '79*

William C. LaPierre '79, M.B.A. '84**

Mark M. Leary '79

Robert D. Lesser '79***

David V. Loeb '79**

Thomas J. Lynn '79***

Amy Magram '79*

Marianne Mahoney '79**

Phyllis Caplan Marcus '79

Paul J. Matty '79, P '12

Susan M. Matusen '79

Alan K. Mauser '79

Maureen Gibbons McCabe '79

Penelope McKown '79*

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Ronald A. Messinger '79*

Peggy J. Mevs '79

Bonnie S. Michelman '79 and Bohdan Siryk '78

Andrea M. Molod '79

Joseph H. Murray '79**

John F. O'Gara '79, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '84 and Coleen Young O'Gara, M.A. '85, Ph.D. '86

Lisa Pass '79***

David A. Richardson '79*

Glenn P. Rizzo '79***

Katherine Snow Robertson '79, P '08

Adella F. Rosenthal '79***

Ilene H. Rosenthal '79

Jerome E. Rubin '79, P '12 and Carol R. Steinberg '76, P '12***

Barry Saffran '79***

Keren R. Sammett '79

Julie A. Sandorf '79 and Michael L. Weinberger '79**

Thomas M. Saulino '79

Andrew E. Schultz '79*

Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour '79 and James R. Scrimgeour '63*

Rebecca L. Sherer '79*

Laura R. Slap-Shelton '79

Lynne C. Raymond Smith '79 and Webster F. Smith '80***

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

Peter J. Vaskas '79***

Michael L. Weinberger '79 and Julie A. Sandorf '79**

Mark E. Wilson '79

Donna M. Pignatiello Wnuck '79, M.B.A. '85

1980s Undergraduate Classes

1980 »
1981 »
1982 »
1983 »
1984 »
1985 »
1986 »
1987 »
1988 »
1989 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1980

Class Participation 18%
Class Gift $29,734

Sandra Weinstein Abramson '80

Ani Aprahamian '80, Ph.D. '86

Marcia J. Riggott Babcock '80

Brian C. Babine '80

Daniel Berg '80

Paul G. Bourcier '80 and Karen M. Lamoree '83***

Scott G. Campbell '80

Bridget Catlin '80***

Dr. Catherine M Cimini '80***

Joan L. Colburn '80***

Leonard J. Colner '80*

Heidi M. Davis '80***

Pamela Felizberto Diamond '80**

Debra A. Dresner '80***

Rose Tenaglia Dunn '80

William C. Fedorich '80

David R. Fineman '80***

David R. Fisher '80

Douglas A. Fox '80*

Tracey Nurik Gallagher '80**

Marci Prussel Gerston '80***

Steven H. Goldsher '80

Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein '80 and James A. Goldstein '78***

David A. Goodman '80***

Debra A. Cesare Harrsch '80**

Robert Jay Hogan '80*

Louise K. Janhunen '80, M.B.A. '84

Eugene T. Johnston, Jr. '80*

Bunny LaDouceur '80*

Ellen S. Lautenberg '80

Ingrid V. Lawrence '80***

Naomi R. Levin '80***

Robin Levy Baron '80**

Rachel Nadeau Lutts '80, P '13***

Mary Ann E. McCabe '80*

John F. McCarthy '80

Mary E. McMahon-Chappell '80*

Beverly A. Midura '80***

Michael J. Moran '80***

Linda M. Beaudoin Moreno '80***

Todd N. Morrison '80*

Daniel L. Nissim '80

Mark D. Pearlmutter '80

Carolyn D. Peterson '80**

Lee J. Plave '80***

Valerie A. Paul Pollet '80**

L. Scott Price '80 and Francoise Gray Price '82***

Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin '80, P '10 and Alan J. Puklin '81, P '10***

George F. Quimby '80*

Barbara L. Quoos '80***

William D. Reisel '80*

Michael W. Richards '80*

David B. Robbins '80

Kevin L. Rodman '80

Larry M. Roshfeld '80***

Melissa Klein Saidman '80 and Bruce H. Saidman '80

David W. Schlickman '80**

Alex F. Schwartz '80***

Jeffrey D. Schwarz '80**

Sherril Shapiro '80*

T. Gray Shaw '80***

Bruce B. Sloane '80

Webster F. Smith '80 and Lynne C. Raymond Smith '79***

Thomas M. Sobol '80

Edna P. Spencer '80, M.A. '85**

Bruce C. Stein '80

Paul L. Stein '80***

Mindy N. Steinman '80**

John A. Venditto '80 and Barrie L. Friedman '81

Sara Wasserman Ward '80

Nancy Brown Wentzell '80***

Arleathia Swann West '80***

Alison H. Wiener '80***

Lori B. Wittman '80

Kim J. Wright '80***

Michael S. Zalansky '80***

Class of 1981

Class Participation 27%
Class Gift $119,705

Anonymous

Robert S. Aledort '81

Lisa C. Alexis '81*

Jill Perkins Anderson '81**

Peter C. Badgio '81

Jonathan K. Beal '81***

Frances R. Capalbo Berger '81

Wendy J. Bonnett Bergman '81***

Glenn D. Boghosian '81 and Ruthann Dobek '81*

Bruce P. Bolcer '81, M.B.A. '83*

Laurence G. Chacker '81

Judith A. Goodfarb Chamlin '81

Kevin D. Cherry '81 ‡*

Karla M. Buchinskas Coe '81**

Linda Goyer Coles '81 and Richard J. Coles '81

Rosalia Gallo Coombe '81 and John R. Coombe, Jr. '81, M.B.A. '82

Sean J. Corcoran '81

John J. Cormier '81, M.B.A. '83

Laurence V. Cronin '81

Daniel Dausch '81

Lizabeth DeLucia Henriques '81*

Gerard A. Desrochers '81

Ruthann Dobek '81 and Glenn D. Boghosian '81*

Cheryl D'Amelio Dolan '81 and Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. '79***

Bonnie Girsky Dresner '81 and Steven K. Dresner '81, M.B.A. '82***

Robert F. Eastman '81, M.B.A. '82*

Robin Mouchon Foley '81***

David L. Fried '81

Barrie L. Friedman '81 and John A. Venditto '80

Jeffrey H. Gelman '81***

William P. Gibbons '81, M.B.A. '84

Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Janet Noniewicz Gordon '81 and Edward M. Gordon '81***

Michael J. Greenhill '81**

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Cynthia R. Grimshaw '81*

Richard G. Grossack '81, P '09***

James C. Hamilton '81

John J. Haumann, Jr. '81*

Russ B. Hauser '81***

Matthew M. Hausman '81 and Dina Tanner Hausman '82

David J. Hennessey, Jr. '81 and Francine M. Plourde Hennessey '82*

Dawn L. Homer-Bouthiette '81*

William A. Hutchinson '81 and Michelle Greenberg Hutchinson '82***

Peter M. Hutton '81*

Debra A. Jacobs '81

Russell A. Jahn '81*

David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83 and Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83***

Kurt E. Kallmeyer '81***

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 and Carol Bolton Kappel '85***

Carol M. Kowalski '81

Ellen M. Krag '81**

Gary D. Labovich '81***

Barbara J. Lawlor LaRussa '81

Marc Lasry '81 § and Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 §***

Fern C. Lee '81

Michael J. Leffell '81 § and Lisa Klein Leffell '82***

Ronald E. Levenbaum '81***

Louise G. Lussier '81

Alisa MacFail '81

Daniel B. Markson '81*

Dawn M. McCabe '81, M.B.A. '91 and Massood R. Abolfazli '76, M.A. '89

Ellen C. McGinnis '81***

Laura G. McNaughton '81

Diane Meystre '81*

Kellen Beck Mills '81**

John A. Minigan '81 and Lynn E. Frederiksen '79, M.A. '82***

Jeffrey D. Mintz '81*

Magdalena Blanco Montoto '81 and Carlos R. Montoto '81***

Susan D. Moore '81

Richard G. Newton '81***

Craig T. Ornell '81

Stephen J. Patrice '81 and Sharon R. Morris-Patrice '82*

Bryan L. Patterson '81*

Roger Pemberton '81

Deborah A. Perloe '81***

Alan J. Puklin '81, P '10 and Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin '80, P '10***

Jane A. Raley '81***

Debra Robinson '81

Linda Singer Roth '81*

Howard J. Sachs '81

Mark S. Samuels '81

Laurel P. Sanderson '81, M.B.A. '87***

Monica Schwartz Krikorian '81

Alice A. Shakman '81

Daniel J. Shea, Jr. '81**

Jeffrey M. Siegel '81**

Robert S. Simon '81

Steven R. Sookikian '81

Kathryn M. Spellman '81

Shari C. Wasser Steinberg '81***

Mark H. Stepakoff '81***

Mitch Summerfield '81

Adam M. Tuchman '81***

Aram Varjabedian '81***

Bruce H. Weiller '81*

Robert J. Weinstein '81**

James P. Welch '81

Charles S. Weston '81

Debora J. Goldstein White '81***

George E. Yarbrough, Jr. '81

Jason M. Zorfas '81*

 

Class of 1982

Class Participation 21%
Class Gift $75,397

Anonymous

Karen Mandel Adelman '82*

Robert Alderman '82

Marilyn Shilansky Aliber '82*

Candace Kist Anderson '82, M.B.A. '87

Abbie J. Andrew '82*

Roland K. Atupem '82, P '12**

Raymond A. Axelrod '82

Maxine Levin Bernstein '82 and Randall B. Bernstein '82

Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia '82 and Michael Bisceglia '79***

Deborah B. Bischoff '82***

Karen Fountain Blake '82

Sarah A. Boris '82

Robin A. Braver '82, P '14***

Elizabeth G. Brenner '82***

Patricia A. Bruno '82***

Ellen M. Shaughnessy Burger '82 and Peter F. Burger '82***

Brenda L. Barstow Cahill '82, M.B.A. '83 and Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. '83***

John R. Canavari '82

Catherine Catalucci Carriere '82*

Jeff D. Clymer '82

Alison B. Cohen '82***

Joyce Cohen '82*

John J. Coleman '82**

David R. Conna '82***

Douglas J. Crisafulli '82*

Anneke C. Dempsey '82 and Raymond J. Dempsey '82***

Beth E. Dennard '82

Marc L. Desplaines '82, M.B.A. '83**

Sandra E. Dixon '82

Karen Howard Dolan '82

Deborah Althouse Dougherty '82***

Kevin F. Early '82***

Noel E. Eisenstat '82 and Beth R. Rosenbaum '82***

Michael A. Fischman '82*

Stephen J. Friedman '82, P '14*

Hon. Lauren Beth Gash '82***

Gary H. Goodman '82

Matthew L. Goodstein '82*

Timothy N. Gorham '82, P '16*

Jonathan W. Greenbaum '82

Judi S. Greenberg '82*

Ellen C. Silverman Greene '82

Marina A. Gresham '82

Lorna Stotz Gross '82, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '87, P '18

Amy Kriegsfeld Guthman '82

Dina Tanner Hausman '82 and Matthew M. Hausman '81

Francine M. Plourde Hennessey '82 and David J. Hennessey, Jr. '81*

Gray Hirshfield '82

Michelle Greenberg Hutchinson '82 and William A. Hutchinson '81***

Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz '82, P '14, P '06 and Mark A. Jackowitz '78, P '14, P '06***

Kent P. Jaskoviak '82 and Betty Jean Grazulis Jaskoviak '83***

Bryan K. Johnson '82

Beth S. Geiges Katz '82*

Brian V. Kearns '82

Vicki Kraus '82, P '19

Randy C. Labbe '82, P '13, P '08

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Frank Lindy '82

Joyce D. Liporace '82***

Rachel B. Malinowitzer '82

Paula M. Mandel '82

B. Diane Plonsky Martin '82

Amy Shedroff Matathias '82***

Howard R. Meshnick '82 and Lesley G. Roth '83**

Stephanie A. Millon '82***

John D. Morano '82

John H. Morrill '82*

Sharon R. Morris-Patrice '82 and Stephen J. Patrice '81*

Susan M. Schwartz Most '82***

Martha B. Nangle '82, P '11***

Robert S. Natalini '82

Stephanie L. Clark Parker '82

Andrea Pelosi Pizzotti '82*

Francoise Gray Price '82 and L. Scott Price '80***

Beth R. Reisman '82

Beth R. Rosenbaum '82 and Noel E. Eisenstat '82***

Deborah A. Roth '82***

Claudia A. Russo '82***

Paul Saltzman '82 ‡*

Arlene A. Menna Schollaert '82

Sarah R. Bedzow Sheridan '82

Maria J. Guerra Sichel '82

Richard L. Silverstein '82 and Carrie DiRaffaele Silverstein '83

Terence R. Stack '82

James P. Vesenka '82, P '18 and Gwendolyn Davis Vesenka '83, P '18

Janet A. Villemaire '82***

Eve D. Birenbaum Volk '82

Richard R. Wall '82, P' 16, P '12 and Lori A. Sklut Wall '84, M.B.A. '87, P '16, P '12*

Sally Johnson Wilson '82***

Mr. and Mrs. Brad A. Wong '82***

Class of 1983

Class Participation 21%
Class Gift $71,411

Anonymous (2)

David A. Aboudi '83***

Awilda Aponte-Johnson '83**

Susan Carney Ash '83 and Robert "Jay" Ash, Jr. '83 §***

Janet Brattlof Aziz '83 and Sultan M. Aziz '83***

Kathleen Batcheller '83*

Stuart M. Berlowitz '83 and Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz '86***

Mark Boehme '83

Amy J. Bromberg Goldstein '83, P '16, P '14***

Katherine M. Buck '83

Debora Clinton Callaghan '83***

Julie M. Campo '83***

Mary Ellen Gurnett Cash '83**

Andrew R. Chernick '83

Giuseppe M. Colletta '83*

Brian C. Daughney '83***

Denise L. Davidson '83**

Gino DiIorio '83

David M. Eisenthal '83

Teresa A. Ferrari '83*

Jeffrey C. Fink '83

Paul O. Fritz '83***

Fae Fuerst '83***

Connie T. Gager '83

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83***

Merrill T. Gay '83**

Matthew R. Goldman '83, M.B.A. '84, L.H.D. '15

Sarah H. Mazur Goldstein '83

David M. Goren '83*

Russell D. Greaves '83

Judith Green '83

Owen C. Hane '83

David P. Hawkins '83*

Jonathan C. Herzog '83*

Tracey Levin Hurd '83

Betty Jean Grazulis Jaskoviak '83 and Kent P. Jaskoviak '82***

David W. Johnson '83***

Cathleen M. King '83*

Marci B. Korwin '83***

Donna J. Wolar Kreeger '83

Laurence D. Kurzner '83 and Joy Cocchiola Kurzner '85***

Karen M. Lamoree '83 and Paul G. Bourcier '80***

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Kenneth B. Lerman '83*

Mark H. Levine '83*

Jack A. Lustig '83***

Daniel E. Lyons '83

Wendy M. Magliozzi '83

David W. Martin '83**

Anne L. McKinnon '83***

Robin Messing Bogdanoff '83***

Robert M. Mislow '83

Steven C. Nadler '83

Cynthia A. Normandie '83

Marge O'Brien '83*

Raymond B. Orciuch, Jr. '83

Marjorie L. Osherow '83*

David N. Ostheimer '83*

Elaine M. Oteri '83***

John L. Palefsky '83 and Barbara Miller Palefsky '86***

Gary M. Pelletier '83***

Kathleen A. Perry '83 and Richard F. Perry '66***

Tracey Abbington Plantier '83 and David S. Plantier '83*

Manuel Quintela '83

Charles P. Rader '83***

Jodi L. Reiskind '83 ‡***

Warren P. Rivers '83 and Mary M. Rivers '88*

Lesley G. Roth '83 and Howard R. Meshnick '82**

Mark J. Rubbins '83**

Mark Saviet '83***

Ann D. Schattner Friedrich '83***

Anthony J. Scola '83

Ellen (Paster) Scott '83 and Gregory P. Scott '84***

Carrie DiRaffaele Silverstein '83 and Richard L. Silverstein '82

James D. Sinkoff '83

Jeff M. Slavin '83

Marsha T. Segelman Solomon '83, M.P.A. '84 and Hal E. Solomon '83

Thomas J. Szczerbinski '83

Eliot L. Teitelbaum '83*

Richard E. Tienhaara II '83 and Elizabeth Martin-Tienhaara, M.A. '85

Eleanor M. Toth '83***

Karin Larson Underkoffler '83***

Melinda Sheppard Vallett '83

Thomas C. Vasile '83

Gwendolyn Davis Vesenka '83, P '18 and James P. Vesenka '82, P '18

Natalie Wood '83***

Catherine R. Zukoski '83***

Class of 1984

Class Participation 15%
Class Gift $15,603

Anonymous (2)

William H. Altman '84**

Crystal M. Wheaton Avakian '84*

Charles R. Bacharach '84 and Elizabeth A. Smith '85**

Warren S. Barest '84**

Kenneth P. Barringer '84**

Charles W. Bonner '84

Paul R. Bottis, Jr. '84***

Steven L. Bouffard '84***

William H. Bristow III '84***

Richard S. Cole '84

Bruce J. Comollo '84

Diane Stelfox Cook '84

Lori P. Dembowitz '84, M.B.A. '88**

Ellen M. DiPasquale '84

Russell G. Edman '84

Jill Ferrari Rosen '84***

Eva H. Shamai Ginsberg '84

Leonard D. Gold '84

Debra Schreibman Grossman '84

Peter J. Hadden '84

Michael C. Hancock '84

Lynn A. Hatch '84

Richard W. Head '84

Eunice L. Jones '84, M.B.A. '92

Michele Kershenbaum '84***

Mark A. Liebman '84

Virginia Livingstone '84***

Scott D. Marlowe '84***

Lisa Soederberg Miller '84***

Andrea J. Goldsher Monderer '84***

Cheryl A. Mongeon '84***

Janet P. Paquin '84*

Rosemarie A. Polli Parker '84***

Richard A. Parritz '84***

James R. Quirk '84**

Christine M. Rideout Reed '84

Betsy Reilley '84, Ph.D. '94*

David M. Roth '84, P '15, P '11***

David Rubin '84 and Janet E. Rubin '87*

Malcolm S. Sanders '84

Robert J. Scavotto '84***

Gregory P. Scott '84 and Ellen (Paster) Scott '83***

Marjorie K. Seidenfeld '84*

Jennifer E. Sherwin '84*

Steven E. Silvern '84 and Donna L. Baron '85*

Janet L. Brandon Simpson '84 and Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. '81***

David Stanley '84***

Peter Stern '84***

Dion A. Sullivan '84***

Richard S. Tutin '84 and Diane Porter Tutin '87***

Eric A. Vos '84

Lori A. Sklut Wall '84, M.B.A. '87, P '16, P '12 and Richard R. Wall '82, P' 16, P '12*

David H. Whitcomb '84

Ann White Devine '84***

Marcy P. Wimbish '84

Lewis E. Wolfe '84*

Ronald Wolfson '84***

Jennifer J. Wright '84*

Class of 1985

Class Participation 16%
Class Gift $29,074

Anonymous

Jeffrey A. Abrams '85**

Resa A. Altsher '85

Valerie L. Babich '85

Judith E. Bleemer Baker '85***

Laura P. Tye Barnett '85

Donna L. Baron '85 and Steven E. Silvern '84*

John J. Barrett '85†

Ellen Baskin Fiesinger '85, M.A. '89***

John S. Beres '85***

Lori C. Boerner '85

Carol Bolton Kappel '85 and Jonathan W. Kappel '81***

Jody B. Borgman '85**

Karen Rosen Brenner '85***

Diane M. Brownlie Wallace '85***

Spencer A. Burkholz '85

Lori L. Carney '85 and Stephen M. Carney '85

Charles C. Cleary, Jr. '85**

Joy Cocchiola Kurzner '85 and Laurence D. Kurzner '83***

Kit Harrow Curcio '85 and Thomas S. Curcio '85

Heather S. Aidus Damon '85

Kimberly R. Dash '85

Joanne S. Hersch Derwallis '85

Catherine M. Dillon-Nye '85 and Brendan P. Nye '88*

Janet M. Falvey '85**

Susan L. Feig '85*

Susan G. Feit '85

Janet H. Schultz Goldberg '85***

Karen Zilversmit Golden '85 and Bradley J. Golden '86***

Nicholas J. Gorra II '85

John F. Grady '85***

Joyce M. Greenleaf '85, M.B.A. '86

Scott D. Hall '85, M.B.A. '86*

Paul P. Heldman '85***

Mark R. Hennigar '85

Alan J. Holz '85

Deborah A. Hovey '85

Laura Imperatore '85***

Christine M. Kirby '85***

Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85 and Glenn M. Wolfset '85*

Steven H. Krawet '85***

Janet B. Kreizman '85*

Jeffrey J. Lambert '85

Mark A. Lavallee '85***

Alison Shaw MacMullin '85***

Diana C. Masse '85***

Kevin M. McNamara '85***

David M. Meenan '85, P '20*

Stephen D. Menard '85

Antonio X. Molestina '85

Joanne K. Murley '85***

Michael S. Murphy '85*

Steven I. Myers '85 and Judith E. Seltzer Myers '87

Tracy Giunta O'Donnell '85

Kevin M. O'Neill '85

Carl S. Rachmuth '85

Kenneth A. Rait '85, M.A. '87

Kenneth D. Ralff '85**

Anna M. Petrick Rego '85 and Michael T. Rego '86***

Cheryl H. Rosen '85

Scott R. Schless '85

David P. Shiller '85*

Jonathan W. Slaybaugh '85, P '16

Elizabeth A. Smith '85 and Charles R. Bacharach '84**

Jeffrey A. Steinberg '85 and Ruth C. Lasry Steinberg '86

Kenneth L. Stuart, Jr. '85*

Caleb Thompson '85**

Orlando A. Torres '85, P '17

Christine D. Ursin Axbey '85

Susan Krasnoff Weinstock '85**

Susan A. Wessling '85

Glenn M. Wolfset '85 and Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85*

Class of 1986

Class Participation 14%
Class Gift $71,628

Anonymous

Julie M. Annino '86***

Jim Babbin '86*

Mary Bandrowski Ciampa '86***

Alan R. Berkowitz '86***

Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz '86 and Stuart M. Berlowitz '83***

Lawrence S. Blaszkowsky '86**

Mary L. Bourbeau-Owens '86

Diane Burstein '86

Ruth R. Charbonneau '86*

Brian O. Cloherty '86**

G. Brent Connor '86 and Lisa F. Kelley-Connor '87

Eileen M. Ritchie Cravedi '86*

Katherine A. Curtis '86

Margaret M. DeAngelis '86

Robert M. DelMastro '86***

Lisa A. Doan '86*

Pegeen S. Dos Santos '86

Brenda Fass-Holmes '86 and Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79***

Leslie Fink Craft '86*

Lisa Fried Greenberg '86

Susan Greene Fuirst '86***

Linda C. Galgani '86

Bradley J. Golden '86 and Karen Zilversmit Golden '85***

Michael J. Horgan '86**

Shelley Breau Hynes '86

Nancie M. Julian '86*

Vaneta A. Kanelakos '86*

Loraine E. Kayton Kulik '86

Steven M. Lewis '86

Margaret D. McDonough '86**

William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95 and Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89**

Nancy S. Matzkin Natelli '86

Douglas J. O'Brien '86**

John B. O'Loughlin '86**

Deborah B. Orloff '86

Barbara Miller Palefsky '86 and John L. Palefsky '83***

D. Candis Paule '86**

Susan Rogan Pedone '86 and Francis W. Pedone '86

Ellen Healy Pegg '86*

Michael T. Rego '86 and Anna M. Petrick Rego '85***

Nancy M. Reimer '86***

Stephanie Nikitas Renzi '86

Thea R. Sahr '86***

Lynne J. Sorensen-Guilford '86

Elna E. Soule '86

Lori A. Stanlick '86

Ruth C. Lasry Steinberg '86 and Jeffrey A. Steinberg '85

Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Cristina M. Torruella Pingal '86*

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡**

Christopher M. Tully '86

Leonardo Velasquez, Jr. '86, P '18*

Shelly L. Habenstreit Watson '86

Eliot B. Waxman '86*

Richard R. Winant, Jr. '86

Class of 1987

Class Participation 14%
Class Gift $19,090

Anonymous

Adria E. Agovino '87**

Lori Friedman Bondaruk '87*

Susan L. Birnberg Brosnick '87 and Alan G. Brosnick '87

Lisa Stern Burch '87***

Deborah A. Callahan '87

James A. Chafitz '87

Douglas S. Denny-Brown '87*

Laura A. DiCesare '87**

Stephanie A. Duchin '87, M.B.A. '88***

Roberta Stein Duhamel '87

Robert C. Elfont '87

Harlan E. Eplan '87

Timothy M. Foley '87

Jay H. Fowke '87 and Michelle Kennedy Fowke '88***

Deborah J. Freedman '87**

Wayne H. Goldstein '87

Mark H. Granoff '87***

Spencer L. Green '87*

Matthew F. Greenwald '87

Judith M. Hebb '87**

Mark B. Hemhauser '87***

Dina A. Jellison '87***

Ross A. Kaplan '87, P '17***

Alan M. Karass '87

Pamela Karamas Katsiris '87

Marcy Katzman (Waxman) '87***

Joanne F. Rosenstein Katzman '87

Lisa F. Kelley-Connor '87 and G. Brent Connor '86

Benjamin M. Korstvedt '87, P '17

Traci Lander '87

Julie Landgraf O'Hara '87***

Amy Lauderback Lee '87***

Mary D. Liakos '87*

Matthew R. Maranz '87 and Jennifer Liss Maranz '88*

David J. Marmer '87

Anne L. Stolzenberg Mendelson '87*

Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89 and William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95**

Judith E. Seltzer Myers '87 and Steven I. Myers '85

Heidi Nercessian Pogharian '87**

Angela M. Ortiz '87

Susan Russo Rogers '87 and Steven N. Rogers '87

Doreen M. Cyr Rolls '87***

Janet E. Rubin '87 and David Rubin '84*

Jennifer R. Sampson White '87

Bruce D. Schoenfeld '87*

Matthew D. Schwartz '87

Christopher E. Sickels '87*

Pamela H. Miller Sickles '87

Brynjulf Skorpen '87, M.A. '98

Donna S. Smith '87*

Peter C. Sonnenreich '87

Robert Speck '87, M.B.A. '88*

Abby Rosenthal Stacks '87

Karen B. Stotsky '87

Andrew H. Sussman '87***

Joe K. Suyemoto '87

Peter J. Swart '87

Michael B. Taylor '87

Diane Porter Tutin '87 and Richard S. Tutin '84***

Wesley B. Vanderlan '87

Karl A. Voglmayr '87

Michael B. Wegerbauer '87*

Thearin R. Wendel '87*

Brian L. Wessels '87*

Lisa Witherell-Pontbriand '87*

Sona M. Yeghiayan '87, M.A. '91

 

Class of 1988

Class Participation 12%
Class Gift $37,763

Renee Pearlmutter Albert '88 and Benjamin T. Albert '91***

Albert Arboleda '88*

Cynthia L. Berger '88*

Faith M. Coddon '88

David F. Fenuccio '88

Beth A. Ferraro '88

Agnes P. Fitzmaurice '88

Michelle Kennedy Fowke '88 and Jay H. Fowke '87***

Peter E. Garrell '88***

Thomas N. Gittleman '88

Caroline A. Peraro Hill '88

Curtis D. Holder '88, Ph.D. '00**

Karen J. Johansen '88***

Kathie Y. John '88

Judith Balber Kaplan '88, P '17***

Lawrence A. Karp '88

Elizabeth J. Hotez Kirshenbaum '88

Jacqueline M. Bazin Koplik '88

Helen Kotanides '88***

Jane-Marie Abrams Kowalski '88

Michelle Burak Langmead '88

Lynn S. Levey '88

William P. Locke '88

Carol A. Loeb Meyers '88, P '18***

Stephanie L. Schneiderman Mann '88**

Jennifer Liss Maranz '88 and Matthew R. Maranz '87*

Steven J. Margolis '88

Robert J. McCarron '88*

Keith F. Miller '88

Amir A. Morgan '88***

Sarah Baker Morgan '88

Christopher J. Motta '88

Jennifer L. Noble '88*

Brendan P. Nye '88 and Catherine M. Dillon-Nye '85*

Nicole T. Horiuchi Pecoulas '88

Mary M. Rivers '88 and Warren P. Rivers '83*

Leah E. Rogers '88

Diana S. Fromme Rosner '88***

Daniel I. Sager '88 and Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90

Karen Rosenthal Sanger '88

Lauran R. Schultz '88*

John M. Segal '88***

Valerie S. Siegel '88*

Brian P. Stern '88 and Jennifer Silverman Stern '90

Beatrix S. Firestone Stern '88 and Steven E. Stern '88*

Cynthia A. Tremblay '88**

Ellen F. Ullman '88

Tom G. Vukmirovits '88

William M. White '88

Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18 and Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18*

Mary T. Richard Wright '88, P '19*

Class of 1989

Class Participation 14%
Class Gift $117,465

Anonymous (3)

Carla J. Hopkins Adams '89***

Diane L. Adams '89

Eric Alexander '89***

Jennifer J. Ball '89 and Enrique E. Ball '89

Curtiss P. Barnes '89 and Julie M. Bouchard '90

Michael W. Briggs '89

Brendon D. Cahoon '89

Michele Calabrese '89***

Richard E. Caswell '89***

Mitchell S. Cohen '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡***

Sheryl A. Cunningham '89

Rachel A. Goldstein Dalinka '89

Christopher A. Darling '89

Michael K. Denning '89**

Mark R. Derderian '89 and Deborah Shilowski Derderian '91***

Lori S. Gray Dombrowski '89***

Dana M. Drukker '89

Elizabeth W. Dunn '89***

Mary C. Dunn '89***

Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

Donna McCabe Eyestone '89***

Benjamin I. Fishman '89***

Candice E. Gemski '89

Georgia Dukakis Genna '89 and Brian A. Genna '89

Frederick D. Gordon '89**

Ellen R. Conlin Graham '89

Lynn Kilmoyer Grant '89

Michael R. Grenier '89*

Margaret R. Guzman '89

Jennifer A. Harting Healy '89

Kimberly A. Hobin '89 and Mitchell L. Spindel '89*

Stephen M. Howard '89 and Carrie A. Pomerant Howard '90

Erica F. Spunt Jablonski '89

Mark R. Jacobs '89

Mohina K. Josen '89

Nancy H. Kenyon '89

Andrew M. Klein '89***

Ronald J. Krieser '89

David A. Lank '89

Aaron S. Levine '89

Dana M. Limanni-Tarlow '89

Karen H. Lonnstrom '89

Marion W. Mahar '89 and Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. '69***

Crawford J. Mathis '89**

Diana T. Dominguez Morris '89 and John K. Morris '89*

H. Michael Morse '89

Meagan E. Munzert '89

Scott T. Newman '89

Brian M. O'Connell '89*

Tracy L. Orr O'Keefe '89

Gretchen A. Grimm Ostrander '89

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Kristopher M. Rengert '89

Sandra Rich '89

Perry E. Rosensweig '89

Lisa Maio Ross '89

Lisa D. Rostov '89***

Adam J. Rudikoff '89

Rianne Sappern '89*

Margaret B. Schechter '89 and Andrew R. Schechter '90

Elizabeth La Roche Sieminski '89

Ellen Walther Sousa '89*

Henry S. Speno '89**

Mitchell L. Spindel '89 and Kimberly A. Hobin '89*

Cary R. Sternback '89

Kelly A. O'Connor Stimson '89, M.P.A. '99*

Todd R. Strehlow '89

Eriksen E. Stropp '89***

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Helen M. Taschioglou '89

Portia M. York Eley '89*

1990s Undergraduate Classes

1990 »
1991 »
1992 »
1993 »
1994 »
1995 »
1996 »
1997 »
1998 »
1999 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 1990

Class Participation 12%
Class Gift $101,033

Anonymous (2)

Valerie C. Banks '90

Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Gary E. Beisaw '90, M.B.A. '97***

Abigail L. Blum '90*

Julie M. Bouchard '90 and Curtiss P. Barnes '89

Kira Sahr Brandman '90 and Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡***

Cynthia M. Caron '90

Beth A. Chalifoux-Florey '90**

Betsy Chin '90

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Kathleen P. Dunlee '90, M.P.A. '97 and Todd M. Brooks, M.B.A. '96

Margaret M. Evans '90*

Ingrid G. Farreras '90***

Hank F. Fradella '90*

Mary K. Frink '90***

Craig H. Fuehrer '90***

Roy E. Garfinkel '90*

Elizabeth Giannini '90**

Bruce M. Greenberg '90

Matthew S. Harris '90

Sheila M. Perron Hokanson '90, P '98, P '98

Carrie A. Pomerant Howard '90 and Stephen M. Howard '89

Marla Y. Knight-Dutille '90*

Alyssa M. Krasinskas '90

Marisa LaDuca Crandall '90 and Braley B. Crandall '91

Noel J. Lamberty '90

Lori A. Letendre '90, P '20

Sharmin Mahmud '90

Ilene K. Mates '90

Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡ and Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18*

Jack Morehouse '90, P '20 and Kristen T. Jonah Morehouse '91, P '20

Donald P. Nicholson '90, M.A. '93***

Lois Parker Carmona '90

Frances A. Pinkus Passler '61, P '02 and Richard D. Passler '61, P '02

Christine Andrews Paulsen '90*

Jason S. Qua '90**

Sharon (Wishnow) Ritchey '90*

Jocelyn F. Zarr Rock '90***

Ruth M. Sarafinas '90***

Andrew R. Schechter '90 and Margaret B. Schechter '89

Margo Schwartz-Newton '90*

Christine R. Dodge Sher '90***

Derrek L. Shulman '90**

Avi Z. Silberstein '90

Rachel D. Ehrenzweig Singer '90**

Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90 and Daniel I. Sager '88

Jennifer Silverman Stern '90 and Brian P. Stern '88

Andrea Greenwood Syron '90

Julia A. Szcesuil '90

Kimberly A. Tartarini '90

Andrea Thurlow '90, M.A. '94***

Jing Wang '90

Class of 1991

Class Participation 13%
Class Gift $32251.32

Anonymous (2)

Dara Hillman Adams '91 and David L. Adams '92

Albert J. Aeed, Jr. '91 and Emily B. Walker '01, M.A. '02*

Benjamin T. Albert '91 and Renee Pearlmutter Albert '88***

Lora L. Bly Andresen '91

Brenda McEachern Bernard '91 and Stephen J. Bernard '91, M.B.A. '92

Jeffrey S. Black '91 and Laurie Ross '91, M.A. '95*

Kristy J. Bonanno '91

Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡ and Kira Sahr Brandman '90***

Warren A. Breakstone '91

R. Brian Bridges '91, M.B.A. '92*

Pamela Leary Brown '91***

Maureen Terry Carleton '91, P '17 and Stephen P. Carleton '92, P '17*

Erin F. Collins-Moore '91

Braley B. Crandall '91 and Marisa LaDuca Crandall '90

Kelly L. Deneault '91, P '18

Deborah Shilowski Derderian '91 and Mark R. Derderian '89***

Michael J. Dervin '91

Angela I. Mondazzi Donahue '91

Karen M. Drezner '91

Tristan A. Dusart '91

Cynthia L. Edgerly '91

Jillian Erdos '91

Trevor A. Fried '91

Nancy L. Friedrichs '91

Sloan D. Gaon '91***

Elena A. Gerstmann '91*

Lisa A. Segal Green '91

Angela M. Bender Griffiths '91*

Charles M. Hattenbach '91, P '20 and Laime Vaitkus Hattenbach '91, P '20

Lawrence L. Jacobson '91

Jennifer Kaplan-Schreiber '91

Cindy J. Unsworth Karlson '91

Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein '91*

Atilla S. Kocsis '91***

John J. Krzysztow '91

David P. Mann '91

Jane McDowell Ford '91***

Beverly J. Mentzer '91, M.A. '00

Andrew D. Miller '91*

Kristen T. Jonah Morehouse '91, P '20 and Jack Morehouse '90, P '20

Joseph R. Motta III '91

Rachel S. Nenner-Payton '91

Joseph H. Omansky '91

Craig A. Pintoff '91

Joseph W. Poku '91***

Meryl B. Krasnow Poku '91***

David S. Rachleff '91***

Jeffrey A. Richman '91*

Carol Ann M. Ritchie '91***

Mary C. Robbins '91

Jeanne T. Robillard '91

Laurie Ross '91, M.A. '95 and Jeffrey S. Black '91*

Kelly D. Borowski Rothkugel '91**

Caron Lipsky Savenor '91

Kenneth A. Shifman '91

Kerri L. Smith Singh '91

LauraSue Nesson Steinman '91*

David G. Stern '91

Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman '91 and Daniel A. Strachman '93

Gabrielle J. (Davis) Tougas '91

Beth D.  Tracy Robbins '91

Michelle L. Granek Tracz '91**

Lynn Trane '91

Jacqueline D. Adler Tripicco '91

LaimeVaitkus- Hattenbach '91, P '20 and Charles M. Hattenbach '91, P '20

Vanessa E. Vinarub '91

Marnie J. Kronenberg Waldman '91

Amy Webber Raisner '91***

Diane Millefolie Weir '91

James A. Wolf '91

Julie B. Zeelander Lederman '91

Class of 1992

Class Participation 12%
Class Gift $22,304

Anonymous (5)

David L. Adams '92 and Dara Hillman Adams '91

Caitlin I. Barton-Landfield '92*

Jason D. Begun '92*

Heather C. Brodin Birks '92

Steven M. Block '92

Jonathan M. Burton '92**

Adam Cafiero Carrillo '92***

Stephen P. Carleton '92, P '17 and Maureen Terry Carleton '91, P '17*

Suzanne V. Castellano '92

Manya Rossignoli Chait '92

Julie Antkowiak Cieplik '92*

Jeremy M. Cohen '92*

Jeffrey R. Conlon '92***

Jeffrey D. Coveney '92, M.B.A. '93

Jean F. Dalbec '92***

Laurel A. Davis '92**

Alison J. Draper '92**

Mara Fournier '92, M.A.Ed. '95 and Brett R. Fournier '93

David L. Friedman '92**

Barry L. Giglio '92

Alana J. (Huchital) Goodman '92***

William Gottlieb '92*

Debra Herschberg Holder '92*

Michael A. Jacobson '92

Monica O. Jonas '92

Melanie Savage Kandel '92***

Kim H. Kang '92

Melissa Cheifetz Kaplowitch '92

Beth M. Kelley-Lavoie '92

Kristin E. Braunlich Kirwan '92

Amy Kizirian '92

Lisa Bornstein Koenig '92 and Andrew S. Koenig '92*

Joshua M. Krasnow '92*

Seth K. Lieberman '92

Anastasia R. Mann '92

Rachel L. Matthews '92

Matthew B. McGuire '92 and Jessica L. Porter '92

Rev. Nathan Mesnikoff '92

Frances C. Morrier '92***

Arlene A. Morris '92*

Steve F. O'Malley '92**

Mindy A. Perlmutter '92***

Tamar G. Podrove-Maxwell '92**

Wendy B. Pomerantz Goldman '92

Jessica L. Porter '92 and Matthew B. McGuire '92

Eric W. Quan '92

Kristen J. Renzi '92

Susan A. Gamache Rodio '92 and Joseph J. Rodio '92***

David N. Sosland '92***

Carl R. St. Remy '92**

Melissa R. Teger '92

Emily R. Thalheimer-Reiner '92**

Lawrence Z. Webman '92

Kimberly A. Wells-Dufresne '92**

Catharine G. Whitfield '92***

Class of 1993

Class Participation 11%
Class Gift $16,882

Anonymous (2)

Susan A. Ahl '93, P '20

Roshni N. Amrhein '93

Dimitry Anselme '93 §***

Elisa J. Bagwell '93

Valerie Baxter Womer '93

Joshua P. Benig '93*

Kathleen Perry Benowitz '93 and Jeffrey P. Benowitz '93

Kyle T. Brunel '93**

James F. Corrigan '93***

Thomas B. Cosgrove '93, M.P.A. '96, M.S.P.C. '00***

Warren M. Daoust '93

Jennifer G. Zidle Diamond '93*

Robert S. Dragunoff '93 and Joanne Marks Dragunoff '94

Jacqueline A. Dulak-Klee '93*

Wendy L. Ellis '93**

Constance L. Fife '93

Brett R. Fournier '93 and Mara Fournier '92, M.A.Ed. '95

David C. Galusi '93

Adam L. Gorlick '93

Judith L. Haddad '93

Erin Hoban Ohlms '93

Gary P. Holtzman '93**

Melissa J. Mitro Ivey '93

Rachel Larkin Jackson '93*

Steven Khadavi '93

Jason A. Krystal '93

Lisa K. Laohaphan '93***

David J. Levy '93*

Michael T. Marquardt '93

Kristin McComiskey Piazza '93*

Christopher W. Meola '93, M.A. '97

Michael A. Mooney '93, M.B.A. '94*

Bradley L. Paster '93, M.P.A. '96

Wendy A. Plante '93

Tracy P. Rosenstein Robinson '93

Michael P. Ross '93**

Adrienne J. Rzasa '93

Meena Dadlani Samtani '93*

Amy B. Ginsberg SantaLucia '93***

Martha K. Berger Schubert '93*

Shelly A. Metivier Scott '93, M.P.A. '01

Allen D. Segal '93

Maari J. Stainer '93

Daniel A. Strachman '93 and Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman '91

Patricia M. Tsai '93

Wei Wang '93

Jon K. Wilhelmsen '93

Sara E. Wolff '93 and Jonathan D. Wolff '93*

Sondra Novick Wolff '93***

Brian K. Yee '93*

Class of 1994

Class Participation 7%
Class Gift $7,909

Deandre S. Labelle Boggan '94*

Susan G. Rostov Chidakel '94***

Suzanne M. D'Alonzo '94

Mary Ann Dempsey '94

Eric A. Dolinski '94 and Kristen M. Ploetz '96**

Joanne Marks Dragunoff '94 and Robert S. Dragunoff '93

Matthew Frey '94

Rachel K. Gernat '94***

Dmitriy Gershenson '94 and Victoria L. Gershenson '97

William E. Greable '94 and Sarah E. Greable '96

Jeremy I. Hager '94

Marianne Fishbone Hirshman '94

Lee J. Hitt '94 and Jennifer Nuttall Hitt '95, M.P.A. '11**

Haidee N. Janak '94

Carrie A. Lonis '94

Rebecca L. Proakis Mitchell '94***

Lawrence C. Norman '94, M.B.A. '95*

Jennifer F. Ottinger '94

Andrea V. Rapacz '94

Timothy J. Reidy '94*

Leslie I. Rosenstern '94

Steven R. Scher '94, M.B.A. '97

Candace J. Santos Shockley '94

Neal Tidhar '94

Christo A. Tinkov '94, M.B.A. '95

Matthew A. Weinstein '94***

Class of 1995

Class Participation 10%
Class Gift $30,937

Keith D. Barlow '95*

Marla E. Brodsky Kamler '95*

Lisa Sciacca Brown '95

Charles J. Byrne III '95

Lia N. Byrnes '95, M.B.A. '97

Andrea Caporrella Krause '95

Tiffany Morritt Castellanos '95, M.A. '06

Elizabeth N. Miller Cleek '95

Heidi N. Cohen '95**

Jennifer L. Cox '95 and Wiley R. Cox '95

Lisa B. Cudrin Sadinsky '95, M.A.Ed. '97***

Steven D. Fischer '95, M.A. '08

Linda M. Dunlee Haskell '95

Jennifer Nuttall Hitt '95, M.P.A. '11 and Lee J. Hitt '94**

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Daniel R. LaBerge '95*

Peter A. LePage '95*

Carolyn J. Winston Lewis '95**

Melissa A. Lynch '95

Gregory K. Marcotte '95 and Sarah K. Pierce Marcotte '98, M.A.Ed. '99

Elizabeth Margolin '95 and Jeffrey S. Margolin '95

Anurag Mathur '95

Zoe M. McInerney '95

Ruth E. Martin Nawrocki '95

Kim T. Nguyen '95

Sarah F. Noble Young '95

Patricia E. Padilla '95, M.A.Ed. '99

Michael J. Payne-Alex '95

Brian M. Peruch '95*

Sarah J. Porter '95, M.A. '99

Andrew A. Rebold '95

Mark J. Rivero '95

Ellen M. Saltsman '95

Heather S. Scholack '95***

Rajesh B. Shrestha '95

Seth K. Voss '95

Daniel B. Zisson '95

Class of 1996

Class Participation 14%
Class Gift $25,322

Anonymous

Leah S. Abrams '96

Charles A. Anderson '96*

Swarna M. Basu '96

Heidi L. Bowen '96*

Heidi J. Bradbury '96

Michelle Siegel Brown '96

Ingrid Busson-Hall '96**

Adam C. Carne '96**

Alana S. Blatt Clements '96 and Nathaniel A. Clements '98

Barry S. Cohen '96*

Desiree D. Dalton '96

Michael J. Dennis '96, M.B.A. '98 and Siobhan M. Dennis '99, M.A.Ed. '00

Bethany Dever '96*

Tricia B. Shute Doane '96 and Thomas W. Doane '96, M.B.A. '98

Leanne Doherty Mason '96

Heather L. Erb '96

Chrystena E. Ewen '96***

Christy A. Faletra '96

Eric G. Forster '96*

Jonathan P. Gibs '96*

Aaron M. Ginandes '96***

Sarah E. Greable '96 and William E. Greable '94

Sean P. Halloran '96, M.B.A. '98 and Kerri A. Halloran '97

Amy K. Hannon-Papier '96

Samantha A. Leff '96

Laura M. Leonard '96

Jason A. Levin '96, M.B.A. '97***

Christina M. Manzo '96**

Brandon A. Marcus '96

Leslie S. Goldman Margolis '96

Joshua A. Maurer '96, M.A. '97***

Michael J. Melchionno '96

Tracey L. Osborn Pike '96

Amanda J. Painter '96

Kristen M. Ploetz '96 and Eric A. Dolinski '94**

Sherri A. Ruben Poirier '96 and Jamey C. Poirier '97

Katherine M. Laughlin Pyburn '96

Daniel E. Rosen '96**

Aaron M. Rosenberg '96

Jeremy A. Sarna '96

Amanda K. Sears '96

Paul B. Smith '96

Ichiro Takeuchi '96

Emily F. Thomas '96, M.A. '98

Jodie L. Zalk '96*

Frank J. Zimmitti '96

Class of 1997

Class Participation 11%
Class Gift $19,048

Anonymous (2)

Jason H. Berry '97, M.B.A. '98*

Jessica Rivkin Black '97

Kara E. Brickman '97

Jennifer A. Kilbane DeFronzo '97*

Melanie A. Manzer Desjardins '97

Mark H. Durgee '97

George L. Epperson, Jr. '97

Bryan P. Gauvin ' 97*

Victoria L. Gershenson '97 and Dmitriy Gershenson '94

Peter L. Gray '97**

Aron M. Greenburg '97

Sharon W. Winterbottom Gregory '97*

Ricci W. Hall, Jr. '97, M.A.Ed. '98

Kerri A. Halloran '97 and Sean P. Halloran '96, M.B.A. '98

Elizabeth J. Hopkins '97***

Rebecca Kirszner Katz '97

Jodi E. Kushins '97***

Robyn L. Majewski '97

Namrata V. Mathur '97

Gretchen N. Meola Monopoli '97

Tarique I. Nageer '97, M.B.A. '98

Daniel A. Norman '97

Carrie A. Paglinco '97***

MaeLynn Patten '97*

Jamey C. Poirier '97 and Sherri A. Ruben Poirier '96

Catherine G. O'Brien Sanguinetti '97 and Marc C. Sanguinetti '99*

Obadiah J. Savage '97**

Grzegorz Sobiech '97*

Nicholas L. Soutter '97 and Holly Heaslet Soutter, M.A. '00, Ph.D. '00

Bryan '97 and Annie Tamburro

Adriane van Gils- Pierce '97, M.A. '01, P '05*

Mark VanDerzee '97 and Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee '00*

Kristina Kornfield Vassallo '97

Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman '97 and Matthew D. Waxman '98*

Amy A. Whitney '97, M.B.A. '98*

Class of 1998

Class Participation 9%
Class Gift $3,416

Hope K. Aryeetey '98**

Bryan V. Bergeron '98

Keri-Ann Hasman Cavalieri '98

Nathaniel A. Clements '98 and Alana S. Blatt Clements '96

Brook Guinn Darby '98

Jacob S. Flinck '98

Thomas S. Gibson '98

Daniel P. Hartman '98, M.B.A. '05

Erika D. Johnston '98*

Robert F. Leeman, Jr. '98**

James K. Levesque '98, M.B.A. '00*

Sarah K. Pierce Marcotte '98, M.A.Ed. '99 and Gregory K. Marcotte '95

Samantha A. Mella '98

Nichole R. Mercier '98, M.A. '00***

Nicole A. Liss Miller '98, M.A.Ed. '99*

Paul E. Mondestin '98*

Mary Alice Moran '98

Anna M. Noble Nordstrom '98, M.A.Ed. '99 and Erik A. Nordstrom '03*

Karen Janisieski Ossen '98*

David A. Patnod '98*

Hilary C. Pereira '98

Amanda R. Reyna '98*

Emily S. Sachs '98***

Joshua G. Schiffer '98 and Maggie S. Schiffer '01

Erin E. Sullivan '98

Matthew D. Waxman '98 and Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman '97*

Class of 1999

Class Participation 7%
Class Gift $2,387

Anonymous

Jacob V. Bruneau '99*

John P. Carter '99**

Rachel L. (Freedman) Deandrea '99*

Siobhan M. Dennis '99, M.A.Ed. '00 and Michael J. Dennis '96, M.B.A. '98

Mellissa A. Devlin '99

Jennifer I. Kornreich Geller '99

Lisa J. Grandmaison Lannen '99, M.S.P.C. '00

Sarah M. Hamirani '99

Ezra Hendrickx '99

Doris N. Hernandez '99**

Hector E. Ho Fuentes '99

William D. Holbrook '99, M.A. '06 and Darah Tappitake, M.A. '07

Michael J. Iceland '99, M.S.P.C. '00**

Elizabeth A. Jackson '99

Matthew K. Lacroix '99

Scott Lovell '99*

Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. '99, M.A. '00 and Camila Eisenstadter Lovett '01*

Jessica E. MacFarlane '99, M.S.P.C. '00

Karin E. McDonough '99, M.A. '00

Seyievinuo Putsure '99

Marc C. Sanguinetti '99 and Catherine G. O'Brien Sanguinetti '97*

Kaitlyn K. Shusas '99, M.B.A. '00

Jessica L. Barber Stolz '99, M.A. '00

Karin B. Torossian '99*

Lai Jin S. Wong '99*

Scott E. Zimmerman '99

2000s Undergraduate Classes

2000 »
2001 »
2002 »
2003 »
2004 »
2005 »
2006 »
2007 »
2008 »
2009 »

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 2000

Class Participation 8%
Class Gift $12,765

Anonymous (3)

Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee '00 and Mark VanDerzee '97*

Christian J. Boyle '00*

Pamela W. Brock '00, M.B.A. '01***

Shawn R. Brown '00*

Job D. Cardoza '00*

Elizabeth J. Derwin Carpenter '00

Kate E. (Davis) Carroll '00, M.S.P.C. '01

Elizabeth M. Venables Conley '13

Daniel J. Connor '00, P '15

Michael D. DeFuria '00**

Joseph G. Figler '00*

Kerin E. Clow Gregory '00

Lisa Mammone Hall '00, M.B.A. '01

Erica W. Lee '00**

Terese Maineri de Velasquez '00, M.A. '02

Julie A. Sullivan Melito '00

Nicole K. Samara Nolan '00, M.B.A. '01 and Ian E. Nolan '00

Regina Robo O'Brien '00*

Stephen P. Ostendorff '00*

Meagan C. Parmley '00

Sarwar S. Raza '00***

William S. Rogers III '00, M.B.A. '01

Daniel S. Sternberg '00

Elisabeth A. Strand '00, M.S.P.C. '01

Scott B. Strandberg '00 and Sabrina L. Strandberg '01

Robert P. Sweet '00

Abigail F. Weissman '00, Psy.D.

Class of 2001

Class Participation 12%
Class Gift $12,455

Anonymous

Cindi Alfano '01

Lynne M. Bachand McNeil '01, M.A.Ed. '02

Dena M. Lohse Bachman '01, M.B.A. '02 and Matthew J. Bachman '02

Leiran Biton '01*

Meredith H. Bloom '01*

Matthew J. Chesson '01**

Cassandra L. Perry Clark '01 and Charles J. Clark '02, M.A. '04

Meghan E. Cycyk '01*

Geoffrey K. Dancey '01, M.B.A. '02 and Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey '04

Camila Eisenstadter Lovett '01 and Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. '99, M.A. '00*

Amanda J. Freitas '01, M.A. '02

Scott A. Greeley '01*

Benjamin S. Greene '01

Christopher K. Griffith '01*

Mariel Beal Harlow '01**

Jeremy R. Hastings '01***

Marisa R. Hosmer '01

Stephanie Sirois Magdis '01, M.S.P.C. '02

Theresa L. Malone '01, M.S.P.C. '09*

Kate M. Fish Nielsen '01 and Todd A. Nielsen '01

Tara B. Doyle Norton '01

Jacob C. Nyman '01**

Melanie M. Paradise '01 and Timothy D. Paradise '04*

Ayleen K. Peled '01, M.B.A. '03

Scott M. Pezza '01 and Melanie Najarian '02

Daniel R. Roe '01

Ian Rosenbluth '01

Norma Cappuccia Sabol '01

Alida M. Santandrea '01*

Maggie S. Schiffer '01 and Joshua G. Schiffer '98

Brienne J. Smith '01

Prema Srinivasan '01, M.B.A. '02***

Sabrina L. Strandberg '01 and Scott B. Strandberg '00

Samuel M. Stratton '01, M.A. '05

Shaké Sulikyan '01**

Gavin Viano, Jr. '01**

Michael J. Vigneux '01, M.S.P.C. '11

Emily B. Walker '01, M.A. '02 and Albert J. Aeed, Jr. '91*

Henry J. Wheelwright '01

Kerri A. Yuszkus '01

Class of 2002

Class Participation 9%
Class Gift $2,927

Anonymous (2)

Suzanne E. Showstack Adams '02, M.P.A. '03*

Roey A. Ahram '02, M.A.T. '03

Christine H. Tulloch Anderson '02, M.S.P.C. '03 and Amos S. Anderson '02*

Lored P. Asllani '02

Matthew J. Bachman '02 and Dena M. Lohse Bachman '01, M.B.A. '02

Shannon Kelly Kelly Blair '02, M.S.P.C. '03

Kathryn L. Jacobs-Vassar Cardamone '02, M.A.T. '03

Gina M. Cardillo '02

Brianne C. Cersosimo '02

David A. Cilley '02

Charles J. Clark '02, M.A. '04 and Cassandra L. Perry Clark '01

Leah R. Fairbank Coakley '02, M.B.A. '03

Judith S. Earls '02, M.S.P.C. '10**

Rayna Glucksman '02, M.S.P.C. '03

Stefanie Nye Hollister '02

Caitlin M. Dwyer Huppert '02, M.A.T. '03

Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn '02 and Carl K. Jaspersohn '03*

Alison S. Uretsky Lane '02*

Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson '02, M.B.A. '03 and Trevor A. Thompson '02

Joshua S. Lappen '02

Melanie Najarian '02 and Scott M. Pezza '01

Lisa O'Malley Carroll '02*

Nicole D. Parent '02, M.A.Ed. '03*

John C. Root '02, P '00*

Therese S. Salameh '02

James P. Salo '02, M.A. '03 and Corrina D. Simon Salo '06, M.A. '08**

Emily J. Shusas '02, M.A. '03

Regan St. Pierre '02 and Leo B. Waterston '02

Linda A. Stiller '02, M.P.A. '14**

Trevor A. Thompson '02 and Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson '02, M.B.A. '03

Danielle L. Tizol '02

Adrien M. Uretsky '02*

Bonnie J. Walker '01, M.S.P.C. '02*

Leo B. Waterston '02 and Regan St. Pierre '02

Class of 2003

Class Participation 10%
Class Gift $5,280

Christopher A. Bagdis '03

Margaret A. Bennett '03

Doyel Bhattacharya '03

Richard P. Boucher '03, M.B.A. '04 and Anthony C. Colon '03, M.P.A. '04**

Aaron M. Cohen '03**

Anthony C. Colon '03, M.P.A. '04 and Richard P. Boucher '03, M.B.A. '04**

Richard R. Fields '03 and Wendy M. Carney Fields '04*

Sean P. Fleming '03*

Amanda L. Cummings Gleason '03

Amanda F. Grossman '03

Emily S. Darling Haley '03, M.A. '04*

Melinda R. Hewitt '03*

Carl K. Jaspersohn '03 and Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn '02*

Andrew P. Leader '03

Laura E. Gagnon Legnon '03, M.B.A. '05

Jeffrey J. Malanson '03, M.A. '04 and Katherine M. Malanson '05*

Hans K. Mayer '03

Julie K. Mazeika '03, M.A. '04

Jessica S. Jokinen McClellan '03*

Emily A. McGinn '03, M.A. '07

Elena S. Minichiello '03**

Mollie Grotpeter Murphy '03**

Brynnen E. Nassiri '03, M.A.Ed. '04

Erik A. Nordstrom '03 and Anna M. Noble Nordstrom '98, M.A.Ed. '99*

Courtney R. Price Oroszko '03 and Patrick C. Oroszko '03†*

Eric C. Pescatore '03*

Charbel S. Salameh '03**

Stephanie C. Shandra '03, M.S.P.C. '04

David J. Shapiro '03, M.P.A. '08**

Jennifer M. (Smetana) Swartout '03, M.S.P.C. '04

Bradford J. Stanley '03

Vita M. Giannone '03*

Sara J. Ziegler Thompson '03*

Class of 2004

Class Participation 11%
Class Gift $13,427

Anonymous (4)

Tefta E. Kosmo Checola '04

Lauryn M. Christiansen '04

Michelle L. Goldstein Collins '04 and Brian J. Collins '04*

Kiley Maguire Couto '04, M.A. '05

Hannah F. De Simone '04

Alan J. Durand '04**

Alicia M. Fidalgo '04, M.S.P.C. '05

Wendy M. Carney Fields '04 and Richard R. Fields '03*

Jared A. Fijalkowski '04**

Breanna M. Flanagan '04

Kara Fontaine '04

Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey '04 and Geoffrey K. Dancey '01, M.B.A. '02

Rachel A. Goutos '04

Grigoriy I. Grinshteyn '04

Tiffany M. Joslyn '04

Heather Kamyck Gould '04, M.A. '05

Ruth E. Weintraub Katz '04, M.B.A. '05

Rosaria M. DeMember Kozar '04

Sara L. Levenson Maher '04

Jennifer M. MacDonald '04**

Diana M. Martucci '04, M.P.A. '05

Hannah G. Muller Masterjohn '04

Sara D. Connarley Mbaya '04, M.A. '06*

Alexandra Bullock Olsen '04*

Timothy D. Paradise '04 and Melanie M. Paradise '01*

Geoffrey I. Poor '04

Marannie F. Rawls-Philippe '04*

David P. Sampson '04*

Anna K. Schwartz '04*

Krishnaprasad N. Shetty '04*

Serge A. Shnayder '04, M.P.A. '05**

Gregory M. Smith '04, M.A.T. '05*

Nicole D. Sweet '04 and Adam L. Freudberg '05, M.P.A. '07

Raja Viswanathan '04 and Rebecca L. Alper '06

Class of 2005

Class Participation 13%
Class Gift $6,037

Anonymous (3)

Akosua A. Ampofo Siever '05 and John J. Siever, Jr. '05**

Daniel A. Amstutz '05, M.P.A. '06*

Cara L. Berg Powers '05

Kelli Blank '05, M.P.A. '06**

Sara E. Brown '05

Melanie A. Brubaker '05

Erika R. LeClair Buzby '05*

Grace A. Brown Byrd '05, M.P.A. '06 and Ian G. Byrd '05

Monica E. Cox Charest '05, M.A.T. '06

Blake V. Cook '05

Gregory M. de Gunzburg '05

David DuBois '05, M.A. '06*

Maria D. Fernandes-Dominique '05*

Allison B. Conley Fialkov '05 and David H. Fialkov '06**

Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice '05, M.A.T. '06 and Devin S. FitzMaurice '07, M.P.A. '08*

Adam L. Freudberg '05, M.P.A. '07 and Nicole D. Sweet '04

Jeffrey W. Gagnon '05, M.A. '11

Jarad D. Goldberg '05

Michael T. Gravina '05

Aaron B. Joslow '05*

Candace N. Candace Kelley '05, M.B.A. '06

Fawzi M. Kronfol '05

Merav R. Kweskin '05

Leah P. Minkema Lambert '05, M.S.P.C. '12*

Anna E. Lawless-Collins '05

Nastasia V. Lawton-Sticklor '05, M.A.T. '06

Katherine M. Malanson '05 and Jeffrey J. Malanson '03, M.A. '04*

Amanda R. Manley-Theberge '05, M.A.T. '06

Todd J. Mathewson '05, M.B.A. '06*

John C. Matulis '05

Eamonn C. McDonough '05 and Rebecca A. McDonough '07

Danielle A. Morgan Acosta '05, M.A.T. '06*

Susan E. Munroe '05

Matthew Olsen '05**

Sarah K. Perkins '05

Brian J. Pietrantonio '05 and Carla J. Poulos '05*

Carla J. Poulos '05 and Brian J. Pietrantonio '05*

Michelle L. Powers '05**

Ethan R. Prosnit '05, M.A.T. '06**

Jonathan D. Prouty '05*

Camden Hayden Pyle '05

Shana N. Riddick '05

Patrick G. Secor '05*

John J. Siever, Jr. '05 and Akosua A. Ampofo Siever '05**

Leah S. Sitkin '05

Marc S. Snyder '05

Aviva E. Tilles '05, M.P.A. '06

Kate E. Wright Menase '05

Staci N. Zemlak-Kenter '05, M.P.A. '06**

Class of 2006

Class Participation 19%
Class Gift $5,805

Anonymous (5)

Hilary E. Ackerman '06

Benjamin T. Agan '06**

Rebecca L. Alper '06 and Raja Viswanathan '04

Jesse E. Bailey '06*

Rahima Bensaid '06

Joanna B. Brinton '06, M.P.A. '07**

Christina (Paciello) Butler '06, M.B.A. '07*

Ishara Casellas-Katz Casellas Connors '06 and John P. Connors '06, M.A. '07

Amy Nickens Cates '06

Rebecca M. Chernin '06 and Jonathan M. Corke '06, M.B.A. '08*

Alicia Y. Chou '06*

Robin E. Cohen '06, M.P.A. '07**

Nicholas S. Colony '06

Dawn Horsfall Colozzo '06 and Christopher S. Colozzo '06

Matthew W. Colpitts '06*

John P. Connors '06, M.A. '07 and Ishara Casellas-Katz Casellas Connors '06

Jonathan M. Corke '06, M.B.A. '08 and Rebecca M. Chernin '06*

Kara J. Scimeca Donsky '06, M.S.P.C. '07**

Seth C. Drury '06

Timothy C. Dutille '06 and Lauren A. Vachula Dutille '08

David H. Fialkov '06 and Allison B. Conley Fialkov '05**

Alexandra ""Sandi"" Fox '06, M.P.A. '07*

Christopher T. Franklin '06**

Joshua A. Franklin '06, M.A. '07

Anthony P. Freda '06

Meredith K. Laprade Garvin '06**

Genie N. Giaimo '06, M.A. '07

Paige GoldMarche '06

Nora E. Lynch Goodspeed '06 and Shawn M. Goodspeed '06, M.B.A. '13**

Jaime S. Haber '06, M.A. '09

Mariah R. Hamilton '06

Rachel M. Hart '06

Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes '06 and Matthew C. Hayes '07*

Nicholas W. Hein '06

Troy D. Hill '06*

Kate M. Hoffman '06, M.A.T. '07*

Jessica Pratt Holmes '06 and Matthew J. Holmes '06

Fauna Shaw Hurley '06, M.A. '08 and Sean P. Hurley '06, M.A. '07**

Alexandra G. Kelly '06

Ryan T. Kelly '06 and Helen R. Williams '06, M.P.A. '07

Meghann M. Kinnard and Devon A. Kinnard '06

Anna L. Kupik '06*

Larissa C. (Price) Leibowitz '06 and Alex K. Leibowitz '06

Daniel H. Levine '06*

Rachael T. Levy '06

Jessa M. Loomis '06, M.A.T. '07

Andrea E. Lopez Duarte '06*

Theodore M. Love '06 and Joanna D. Plunkett '08*

Christopher C. Mackowiak '06 and Rebecca Karlinsky '07, M.P.A. '08

Dylan P. Mawdsley '06*

Heidi E. Kaufmann McLaughlin '06

Michael D. Myers '06*

Sara Cannon Nelson '06, M.P.A. '07**

Morgan E. Peirce '06, M.A.T. '07*

Gioia M. Persuitte '06, M.P.A. '07

Jason E. Pollens '06

Tiffany A. Racco '06*

Christopher M. Rea '06, M.A.T. '07*

Meghan Rosa '06, M.A.T. '07*

Corrina D. Simon Salo '06, M.A. '08 and James P. Salo '02, M.A. '03**

Ryan M. Schenk '06 and Ruth A. Bleakley '07

Ryan T. Schneider '06*

David Schwartz '06 and Sarah W. Cassidy '07

Jacob H. Seliger '06*

Laurel A. Polumbaum Silver '06, M.A.T. '07 and Scott C. Silver '06

Danielle M. Stehlik '06, M.A. '07

Kristin M. Stier '06

J. Conor Sullivan '06

Adam Tomczik '06, M.A. '07*

Joselyn A. Wanjau '06 and Francis M. Wanjau '06*

Kimberly M. Waugh '06

Wil Weiss '06*

Helen R. Williams '06, M.P.A. '07 and Ryan T. Kelly '06

Evan A. Wilson '06, M.A. '07*

Joseph E. Yanuskiewicz '06

Barbara R. Zerillo '06, M.P.A. '07*

Class of 2007

Class Participation 15%
Class Gift $5,932

Anonymous (4)

Garrett W. Abrahamson '07, M.B.A. '08**

Jennifer S. Moy Altadonna '07

Sara A. McNiff Apollonio '07*

Eduardo Arboleda '07, M.B.A. '08

Darryl S. Aucoin '07 and Hilary L. May '07, M.A. '08

Ezra Z. Barnehama '07, M.B.A. '08 and Rebecca A. Brenner '08*

Hila M. Bernstein '07, M.S.P.C. '08

Ruth A. Bleakley '07 and Ryan M. Schenk '06

Kyle J. Breidenstine '07 and Jessica A. Lamothe '07, M.A.T. '08

Brian M. Brown '07, M.S.F. '08

Elizabeth R. Trippi Brown '07, M.A.Ed. '08

Sarah W. Cassidy '07 and David Schwartz '06

Rachel Y. Chock '07, M.A. '08

Alexis A. Close '07

Lucy F. Cochran '07*

Latosha A. Wilkes Crawford '07

Aliya R. Domash '07

Brian M. Ells '07, M.S.P.C. '08

Sara J. Elman '07, M.A.T. '08

Devin S. FitzMaurice '07, M.P.A. '08 and Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice '05, M.A.T. '06*

Joseph P. Fortier '07, M.A. '08

Brandon D. Gaytan '07, M.A. '08

David B. Glick '07**

Kelly N. Hallstrom '07 and Justin Golub, Ph.D. '13

Matthew C. Hayes '07 and Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes '06*

Meaghan M. O'Connell Hencir  '07**

Maryann Christensen Johnson '07 and Robert D. Johnson '09*

Jane R. Kaplan '07, M.B.A. '08*

Rebecca Karlinsky '07, M.P.A. '08 and Christopher C. Mackowiak '06

Kaitlin J. Kelley '07, M.A.Ed. '08

Bethany L. Kenstowicz '07, M.P.A. '08**

Jessica A. Lamothe '07, M.A.T. '08 and Kyle J. Breidenstine '07

Derek T. Lundquist '08

Harrison E. Mackler '07**

Hilary L. May '07, M.A. '08 and Darryl S. Aucoin '07

Meghan McCombs '07

Rebecca A. McDonough '07 and Eamonn C. McDonough '05

Dr. Kimberly F. Harris Melvan '07*

Leeba A. Morse '07 and Reuben R. Kurs '09

Timothy Mulvehill '07 and Samantha Fonseca-Moreira '09, M.P.A. '10*

Bernice Ng '07

Callie J. Osborne '07

Joseph H. Page '07

Benjamin I. Pannell '07

Chase A. Roberge '07

Amanda M. Schroder '07

Eleni Xega Sgouritsas '07, M.B.A. '08*

Timothy J. Simokonis '07, M.P.A. '08

Michelle E. Simon '07, M.A. '09**

Benjamin C. Smith '07

Timothy D. Sweetser '07 and Anna E. Lunn*

Matthew J. Talbot '07

Nicholas J. Tapper '07

Isaac A. Tercero '07

Lauren A. Jorgensen Townley '07

Katrina I. Twing '07*

Thomas D. Valleau07, M.A. '11

Nicholas D. Voyiatzis '07

Rick M. Wiechmann '07, M.B.A. '10**

Courtney J. Croteau Wrigley '07**

Class of 2008

Class Participation 10%
Class Gift $8,212

Sage J. Aidekman '08*

Trevor E. Attenberg '08, M.A. '10*

Rebecca A. Barnehama '08 and Ezra Z. Barnehama '07, M.B.A. '08*

Christopher J. Beck '08*

Jason M. Berkowitz '08 and Ryanne W. Niederwerfer Berkowitz '09, M.A. '11

Saima T. Chaudhry '08

Sylvia A. Cini '08

Calandra L. Clark '08

Lauren Miller Cohen '08*

Daniel J. DeSantis '08, M.A.T. '09

Nicole A. Dewberry '08*

Jennifer B. Dineen Faro '08

Kerry F. Dolan, Jr. '08

Lauren A. Vachula Dutille '08 and Timothy C. Dutille '06

Serena A. Rhew Epstein '08*

Katharine S. Flynn Wilson '08 and James R. Wilson '09*

Mehgan A. Gallagher '08

Abigail A. Goldware '08

Melanie L. Hauer (Cabral) '08

Denise F. Hawley '08

Thomas E. Jankiewicz '08

Joel M. Kolkmann '08, M.P.A. '09

Erika C. Labbe '08*

Marc R. Labbe '08*

Stacey A. Lawrence '08

Katherine T. Lowe '08

Jennifer Majors Madson '08 and James W. Madson II '08, M.S.I.T. '13*

Christopher L. Markman '08

Bridget M. Mathis '08*

Samuel I. Mattern-Schain '08

Michael P. Moore '08

Emily G. Negrin '08

Matthew R. Pettengill '08

Joanna D. Plunkett '08 and Theodore M. Love '06*

Kate O. Rafey '08, M.P.A. '09

Jill V. Reitzell '08, M.P.A. '09*

Erica F. Richmond '08, M.A. '09

Daniel H. Rosenak '08*

Susan E. Sharp '08

Kelly M. Sinko '08, M.P.A. '09

Alina Taus '08, M.A. '09

Lori A. Wineman Urban '08*

Joel R. Valcourt '08

Nicholas Weeks '08

Brian R. Werbeloff '08

Lauren Williams '08

Emily M. Zoback '08, M.P.A. '09*

Class of 2009

Class Participation 11%
Class Gift $4,219

Anonymous (4)

Jaime E. Adler '09, M.S.P.C. '10*

Sara Akashian '09*

Ryanne N. Niederwerfer Berkowitz '09, M.A. '11 and Jason M. Berkowitz '08

Samuel D. Blanchard '09, M.A. '10*

Maxwell J. Bogaert '09

Nicole LeVecque Bova '09, M.P.A. '10*

Amanda K. Amann Cady '09*

Samuel E. Dorsey-Gordon '09

Christine E. Dunant '09, M.A. '10

Janette A. Ekanem '09, M.P.A. '10

Caleb A. Evanter '09, M.B.A. '10

Genna B. Farley '09, M.B.A. '10*

Sarah G. Feinman '09*

Samantha Fonseca-Moreira '09, M.P.A. '10 and Timothy Mulvehill '07*

Ryan M. Forman '09

David T. Gagnon '09, M.B.A. '10

Kaytlyn C. Gillis '09

Jennifer Greene Merzon '09 and Dmitry G. Merzon '09

Jonathan S. Hack '09 and Keren Gordon Hack '11, M.A.T. '12*

Keen O. Hahn '09, M.A. '10 and Rachael J. Furman Hahn '11, M.A.T. '12

Kaleigh J. Hannigan '09

Matthias Hoagland-Henefield '09

Daniel A. Hoffner '09

Rachel A. Infeld '09, M.A. '10 and Daniel A. Infeld '10*

Robert D. Johnson '09 and Maryann Christensen Johnson '07*

Scott L. Kalison '09

Monty A. Kaplan '09

Billie Nachlis Kenyon '09, M.S.P.C. '10 and Cory R. Kenyon '09, M.S.I.T. '16

Bryan A. Kobick '09, M.P.A. '10

Reuben R. Kurs '09 and Leeba A. Morse '07

Ricky E. Lane '09

Gregory M. Long '09 and Brittany L. Flibotte Long '10, M.B.A. '12

Anne F. Longley '09, M.P.A. '10

Robin S. Renault Menzies '09*

Dmitry G. Merzon '09 and Jennifer Greene Merzon '09

Deotima Mukherjee '09

Duc V. Nguyen '09

Johnna D. Plunkett '09

Karleen P. Porcena '09

Abhishek Raman '09*

Sarah L. Roderigue '09, M.B.A. '10

Thomas C. Rodriguez '09, M.A. '11

Molly L. Schremmer '09

Carolyn K. Segreti09, M.A. '11

Kaitlyn M. Sephton '09, M.A. '10

Rachel E. Shmookler '09

Shaleen Shrestha '09

Lindsey E. Stone '09, M.B.A. '10

Stephanie M. Tedesco '09

Benjamin N. Terrett '09

Shira J. Moskovitz Uriarte '09

Victoria Verlezza '09

James R. Wilson '09 and Katharine S. Flynn Wilson '08*

2010s Undergraduate Classes

2010 »
2011 »
2012 »
2013 »
2014 »
2015 »

1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Class of 2010

Class Participation 15%
Class Gift $3,668

Christopher C. Adams '10, M.B.A. '12

Matthew B. Albertsen '10

Samantha J. Bainbridge '10

Jonathan R. Bettinger '10

Jason P. Black '10

Nathan P. Cahn '10

Sharon Carroll-Tidman '10

Sasha R. Chait '10

Yiren Chen '10, M.A. '11

Joanna L. Clark '10, M.S.P.C. '11

Victoria K. Clarke '10, M.B.A. '11

Stephen J. DeMartino '10

Cory A. Diamand '10

Lauren L. Enoksen '10

Monifa A. Fahie '10*

Laura M. Faulkner '10, M.P.A. '11 and Andrew L. Ninnemann '10*

Aaron S. Fenster '10, M.P.A. '11*

Beth A. Fournier '10

Matthew S. Goldflam '10, M.A.T. '11*

Amanda L. Gregoire '10, M.P.A. '11

Joseph Griffin '10, M.B.A. '11*

Thomas A. Hamill '10, M.A. '11

James A. Higby '10

Samantha E. Horn '10, M.P.A. '11

Daniel A. Infeld '10 and Rachel A. Infeld '09, M.A. '10*

Ifrad Islam '10*

Michelle E. Munger Jones '10, M.A.T. '11*

Drago R. Kassabov '10*

Lauren E. King '10

Matthew G. Lavigne '10*

Gretchen E. Leithiser '10

Yingcun Lin '10, M.S.F. '11

Phoebe H. Livingston '10, M.S.P.C. '11*

Brittany L. Flibotte Long '10, M.B.A. '12 and Gregory M. Long '09

Russell D. Longendorfer '10

Mary J. Martin '10

Carolyn H. Matthews '10, M.A. '11*

Bryan S. Medina '10

Max F. Meglio '10

Eugene Miculet '10

Anna S. Moran '10, M.S.P.C. '11

Taylor H. Morono '10*

Veronica Navarro '10, M.A.T. '11*

Andrew L. Ninnemann '10 and Laura M. Faulkner '10, M.P.A. '11*

Kerri L. O'Connell '10

Nicholas C. Olear '10

Adam L. Parison '10

Viareggie Avril Perez '10, M.B.A. '11*

Daniel L. Peyton '10

Reed A. Powell '10, M.B.A. '13*

Chelsea A. Proulx '10, M.B.A. '11

Katerine Y. Ramirez-Nieto '10, M.P.A. '11*

Alexandra A. Rancourt-Walker '10, M.S.P.C. '11*

Cynthia Reed Koegler '10, M.A.T. '11*

Alfonso R. Renna '10

Jeffrey J. Rock '10, M.B.A. '11

Anna S. Rosofsky '10, M.A. '11

Samuel B. Rubin '10

Elsa G. C. Scheie '10

Robert W. Schmidt '10

Stephen B. Segal '10, M.A. '11

Catherine A. Stebbins '10

Ralitsa S. Todorova '10*

Christopher S. Traft '10

Melissa M. Traft '10, M.B.A. '12

John C. Tsagarakis '10*

Graham T. Twibell '10, M.A. '11

Nikhil L. Venkit '10, M.S.F. '11

Rebecca A. Volpe '10, M.A.T. '11

Meghan A. Ward '10, M.S.P.C. '11

Sarah Beth Waxman '10, M.A.T. '11

Justin M. Winter '10

Timothy M. Wright '10, M.A. '11

Boyd J. Zapatka '10, M.A. '12

Michael S. Zemel '10

Class of 2011

Class Participation 15%
Class Gift $2,855

Anonymous (5)

Jessica E. Alexander '11, M.A. '13

Jeffrey P. Amari '11

Michelle R. Andler Folickman '11

AmandaLee Aponte '11, M.P.A. '12

Eugene J. Arsenault '11

Nicole M. Bates '11*

Jennifer M. Berg '11

Carey P. Bibb '11, M.A.T. '12

Laura A. Quish Brzozoski '11

Matthew D. Burke '11

Colleen E. Burns '11

Nicholas J. Callender '11, M.P.A. '12

Joshua P. Cantor '11

Leah P. Carvalho '11, M.A.T. '12

Kimberly B. Case '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Rebecca L. Chabot Cassell '11, M.A. '12

Lisa Coakley '11, P '12

Lindsey M. Comer '11

Alyssa A. Conti '11, M.A.T. '12

Claire E. Crawley Delgado '11*

Amanda L. Vincent Davies '11, M.B.A. '12

Tanya L. D'Lima '11, M.A. '12

Amy E. Donin '11, M.A. '12

Agatha D. Dunbar '11*

Alexander M. Dunn '11, M.B.A. '12

Nathan B. Eagan '11*

Julie A. Erthal '11, M.A. '12

Matthew H. Finley '11

Molly K. Gallagher '11

Cassandra L. Roth Gendron '11, M.B.A. '12

Jacob N. Goldman '11, M.P.A. '12*

Brendan  Golubjatnikov '11, M.S. '12

Samantha N. Goodman '11

Keren Gordon Hack '11, M.A.T. '12 and Jonathan S. Hack '09*

Krittika Govil '11

David M. Grimaldi '11

Hakeem F. Hindi '11*

Daniel K. Howard '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Craig M. Jeskey '11

Connor E. Joyce '11, M.P.A. '12

Maxie S. Kalish '11, M.S.P.C. '12*

Andre S. Kenstowicz '11, M.A.T. '12 and Bethany L. Williard Kenstowicz '07, M.P.A. '08**

Margaret A. Kettles '11, M.A. '12*

Rafayet Khan '11, M.B.A. '13

Hannah Lee '11, M.A. '12

Martin E. Leggett '11, M.P.A. '12

Peter J. Lewis '11, M.P.A. '12

E. Alexa Lightner '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Katherine D. Loux '11

Ann-Sophie Lundqvist '11

Minh V. Mai '11, M.P.A. '12

Gerald S. Mee III '11

Miranda J. Muro '11, M.A. '12

Patrick D. O'Neil '11, M.P.A. '12

David P. Opp '11*

Jake E. Oppenheim '11

M. Brigid Palcic '11, M.A. '12*

Wendy S. Pernal '11

Conor J. Pfeifer '11

Elizabeth L. Plesser '11*

James P. Pooley '11*

Benjamin M. Seel '11

Michelle M. Smith '11, M.A. '13

Daniel M. Vladimer '11

Nicholas S. Voigt '11

Sonya A. Grabowski Walker '11, M.P.A. '12

Gregory T. Wetmore '11*

Emily C. Williams '11

Ari J. Winograd '11

Class of 2012

Class Participation 13%
Class Gift $2,042

Anonymous (2)

Sydney E. Bailey '12, M.A.T. '13*

Koushik Barman '12

Aliza N. Belcourt '12

Ms. Julia Bergeron-Smith '12 and Mr. Bram Bergeron-Smith '13

Casey A. Billings '12, M.P.A. '13*

Emily C. Boyle '12*

Isabel K. Burgess '12, M.S. '13

Noah C. Callahan '12*

Alison M. Canino '12

Kaleen J. Carimbocas '12

Tin-Yan Chan '12

Alexa G.W. Chu '12, M.A.T. '13*

William S. Colan '12

Devin T. Coleman '12, M.P.A. '13*

Cory W. Coose '12, M.P.A. '13*

Gabriel A. Cruz-Allen '12*

Susan K. Damon '12

Alyssa M. Dedrick '12

Mitchell T. DeLorenzo '12, M.B.A. '13

John M. Dutton '12

Nina I. Eichner '12, M.P.A. '13*

Audrey G. Eisemann '12, M.P.A. '13

Victor J. Figuereo '12

Alexander J. Gale '12 and Lisa N. Villani-Gale '12, M.P.A. '13

Benjamin D. Gardner '12, M.S. '13

Evelyn M. Gonzalez '12*

Steven A. Harkey '12

Samantha A. Helm '12

Meghan N. Helmberger '12, M.S. '13*

Beth E. Honsaker '12, M.A.T. '13

Thomas S. Hurlburt '12

Christopher S. Johnson '12

Lisa M. Johnson '12, M.B.A. '13

Nathan M. Kallen '12

Joseph T. Kennelly '12, M.A.T. '13

Taylor H. Kerr '12

Hadley S. Kyle '12, M.S.P.C. '13*

Barbara H. Louyakis '12

Gregory C. MacPhee '12, M.A.T. '13*

Michael D. Maggio '12, M.B.A. '13

Elizabeth D. Melchin '12*

Sean G. Minahan '12, M.A. '13*

Eiji Miura '12, M.S.P.C. '13

Samuel A. Moody '12, M.A. '13*

Kathryn M. Nowoswiat '12, M.B.A. '13

Mackenzie M. Owades '12

Eve A. Enfield Rabinowitz '12, M.S.P.C. '13*

Zachary A. Schnitzer '12

Richard W. Segal '12

Veli Selmani '12

David B. Siegel '12

Margaret E. Small '12

Erin E. Smith '12, M.B.A. '13*

Timothy E. Sossa '12, M.A.T. '13

Jacob L. Stern '12, M.P.A. '13

Katherine E. Stone '12

Mercedes J. Susi '12, M.P.A. '13*

Mitchell H. Toro '11

Anastasia Tserkonis '12, M.P.A. '13

Lisa N. Villani-Gale '12, M.P.A. '13 and Alexander J. Gale '12

Stephen A. Wall '12, M.P.A. '13

Samuel J. Wilcox '12

Mark N. Wilson '12

Philip J. Winslow '12

Rebecca M. Wohl-Pollack '12

John N. Woja '12, M.P.A. '15

Chelsea F. Womersley '12*

Class of 2013

Class Participation 12%
Class Gift $1,783

Anonymous (2)

Stephanie B. Aldrich '13

Michelle E. Aroko '13, M.P.A. '14

Samuel C. Baker '13, M.B.A. '14

Harrison J. Bass '13, M.A. 14

Andrew R. Berger '13

Mr. Bram Bergeron-Smith '13 and Ms. Julia Bergeron-Smith '12

Tyler J. Boraski '13

Jane M. Carper '13

Matthew C. Cavicchi '13

Juliette N. Coatsworth '13, M.B.A. '14

Ana C. de la Torre '13

Deviyani L. Dixit '13, M.A. '14

Kimberly D. Driscoll '13

Shane R. Ellement '13, M.A. 14 and Anna S. Voremberg '13

Nicholas P. Figliola '13, M.B.A. '14

Francis F. Freedman '13, M.A. 14

Christina M. Geller '13, M.S. 14

Michael H. Goldstein '13

Alison H. Mayer Graceson '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Adelle L. Grant-McAuley '13

Shaun B. Holt '13, M.S.P.C. '14*

Katherine M. Horigan '13, M.A. 14

Khuong Q. Huynh '13

Joshua I. Joyce '13

Alexander Kappel '13, M.S. 14

Caroline T. Kelly '13

Lindsey D. King '13, M.A.T. '14

Lissa Goody Levine '13, M.A.T. '14

Marcell Jun Ha Lyu '13

Eric V. Macksoud '13

Maisha K. McCormick '13

Molly F. Mills '13, M.A.T. '14

Irene L. Nakabonge-Lugude '13

Dina Navon '13

Emily L. Newton '13, M.P.A. '14

Wade E. Packer '13

Kulani S. Panapitiya Dias '13

Gianluca N. Ranallo '13

Maya R. Reardon '13

Kayla A. Reeves '13, M.P.A. '14

Julia M. Richardson '13

Harris P. Rollinger '13, M.P.A. '14

Lauren J. Rosenberg '13

Colin C. Rutner '13, M.S. 14

Trishna S. Sadhwani '13

Julia Schleppi '13

Barrett E. Schwartz '13

Abdou Seck '13*

Matthew L. Sexton '13

Thomas W. Spaulding '13

Jordan L. Stein '13, M.S.F. '14

Ariela A. Sturgis '13, M.A.T. '14

Eric L. Tillotson '13

Vuong H. Truong '13

Anna S. Voremberg '13 and Shane R. Ellement '13, M.A. 14

Arianne I. Walter '13*

Rose E. Williams '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Class of 2014

Class Participation 14%
Class Gift $1,937

Anonymous (4)

Jamie E. Aguilera '14

Seble L. Alemu '14, M.P.A. '15

Waldie M. Anderson '14

Yonathan Bassal '14

Maya Baum '14, M.A.T. '15

Mae L. Beerman '14

Miranda C. Bethune '14

Jonah H. Beukman '14

Steven T. Bryan '14

Rose M. Burberry-Martin '14

Julio E. Butter '14, M.B.A. '15

George W. Carlson '14

Kevin R. Carriere '14

Meaghan E. Connors '14

Afra M. Danai '14

Madeleine C. DeBrosse '14

Larisa L. DiMarco '14

Martin K. Doan '14*

Zachary J. Duffy '14

Michael J. Edwards '14

Talia T. Fish '14, M.P.A. 15

Jordan C. Formichelli '14

Anna R. Gallerani '14

Emily G. Glaubitz '14

Sara B. Goldstein '14, M.A.T. 15

Nina K. Hoey '14, M.A.T. '15

Rezwana Hoque '14

Asniya Iqbal '14

Steven A. Joy '14

Rose S. Koerner '14

Chelsea C. Kryspin '14

Eliza R. Lawrence '14

Jai Sung Lee '14

Cody E. Litchfield '14

Michael D. Lopes '14

Ian M. Love '14

Thomas P. Lynch '14

Jacqueline R. Lyon '14

Alexandra L. MacDonald '14

Wyndham M. Maxwell '14

Ross B. McAllister '14

Alexander J. McCoy Reimer '14

Claire S. McDonald '14

Kathleen G. Meditz '14

Cristina M. Mendoza '14, M.B.A. '15

Brenna A. Merrill '14, M.A. '15

Alina P. Michelewicz '14, M.A. '15

Brenda Nikas-Hayes '14, P '16

Parth R. Patel '14

David G. Prentice '14

John J. Preston '14, M.P.A. 15

Olivia C. Rogine '14, M.A. 15

Maya L. Singh '14

Jennifer Six '14

Rachel A. Spera '14

Daniel J. Stein '14, M.B.A. '15

Noah P. Stolkner '14

Abigail K. Stone '14

Danielle R. Strandson '14, M.A. '15

Erin M. Thayer '14

Matthew F. Thompson '14

Edie N. Tinker '14

Laura J. Urciuoli '14

Elisabeth M. Valinski '14

Catherine T. Walker '14

Samantha R. Warren '14

Rian L. G. Watt '14

Matthew C. Wemer '14, M.B.A. '15

Heather R. White '14

Peter S. Wight '14, M.P.A. 15

Brian D. York '14

Jenna A. Zarou '14

Class of 2015

Class Participation 16%
Class Gift $1,923

Anonymous (12)

Amira F. Al-Dasouqi '15

Max S. Alley '15

Yesenia L. Arroyo '15

Cori C. Baer '15

Edward D. Bertoldi '15

Clare A. Birmingham '15

Kiera A. Bloch '15

Anna J. Blum '15

Amanda E. Brackett '15

Whitney A. Brown '15

Joshua M. Burger '15

Molly S. Burns '15

Scott M. Cabell '15

Keegan E. Callahan '15

David A. Carpino '15

Silvana V. Carrasco '15

Marla E. Carrera-Raleigh '15

Rebecca R. Chapman '15

Pauravi M. Chhaya '15

Peter J. Christiansen '15

Alexis M. Church '15

Ria E. Citrin '15

Sarah Clay '15

Caraline J. Connor '15

Tyler W. Connors '15

Moriah A. Day '15

Joshua A. Dell '15

Daniel R. Diez '15

Sullivan B. Donahue '15

Nathan A. Donoso-Reddick '15

Conor J. Dow '15

Sarah E. Dys '15

Rose M. Farrell '15

Elizabeth A. Fedorek '15

Jacob T. Feinberg '15

Christopher A. Feinman '15

Rishya Sanjiv Fernando '15

Ethan R. Forauer '15

Zachary A. Fromson '15

Matthew W. George '15

Shalmalee S. Ghate '15

Nicholas Glade '15

Samantha R. Goldfrad '15

Jacob D. Gordon '15

Alberto Guerrero Curis '15

Brandon Guo '15

Kaitlyn M. Hanson '15*

Connor W. Healy '15

Joseph S. Hersh '15

Michino Hisabayashi '15

Valerie T. Johnson '15*

Megan E. Jones '15

Zachai T. Kalet-Schwartz '15

Brian C. Kane '15

Sarah R. Kaufman '15

Yadana Khin '15

Chloe C. Kimball '15

Tiffany J. Lam '15

Miguel A. Lara '15

Tarikwa M. Leveille '15

Daniel J. Lima '15

Olivia R. Lourie '15

Caleb B. Lynch '15

Emily M. Madison '15

Jennifer T. Manglass '15

Jiawei Mao '15

Nils A. Martinson '15

Tina Meetran '15

Rebecca I. Miller '15

Mikaela Monous '15

Brianda Montelongo '15

Shreya Mool '15

Alexandra M. Niclou '15

Sami Noor '15

James M. Nugent '15

Max W. Nyquist '15

Sarah E. Parker '15

Sarah A. Philbrick '15*

Michael J. Pierce '15

Christopher A. Pirsos '15

Molly A. Provost '15

Brittany M. Richard '15

Katelyn A. Richer '15

Madeleine R. Rimsa '15

Elaine R. Rodriguez '15

Paige A. Roscoe '15

Benjamin J. Sax '15

Rena E. Schuman Stoler '15

Sumer I. Shaikh '15

Akriti Sharma '15

Sweta Shrestha '15

Joel B. Simonson '15

Emily R. Smela '15

Lily R. Spitz '15

Jeffrey C. Springwater '15

William J. Staso '15

Perri F. Sylvester '15

Katlyn R. Smith Teague '15

Louis D. Valliere '15

Karishma M. Veljee '15

Mary Kimberley C. Villamor '15

Karla J. Villanueva Carbajal '15

Erin N. Wurtemberger '15

Hannah E. Yore '15

Oscar M. Zapata '15

Annie Zhang '15

Graduate and Other Alumni

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | ◊ Life Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Anonymous (10)

Michael J. Ackerman, M.A. '69***

Robert L. Adams, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '72*

Harry N. Aizenstat, M.A. '37*

Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. '91*

John T. Andreoli, M.B.A. '00*

Mark J. Andrews, M.P.A. '93*

Howard F. Angione, M.A. '66***

Beverly R. Nester Bader, D.Ed. '75

William C. Bader, Jr., M.A. '76

William W. Badgley, M.A.Ed. '73, P '05*

Jennie Lee Colosi Balboni, M.B.A. '82*

William A. Baller, Ph.D. '94*

Bradley H. Baltensperger, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '75

Jane L. Bannister, M.A.Ed. '93, P '18*

Sylvius Bardt, M.B.A. '88

Cari M. Lee Barnes, M.B.A. '94

Alfred E. Barry, M.B.A. '65***

John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Jerry Beavers, M.B.A. '06

Anthony Bebbington, M.A. '88, Ph.D. '90

Leonard Becker, Jr., M.A. '65

Megan E. Behrle, M.A. '11

O. Frank Belanger, M.B.A. '76

Gwendolyn K. Bell, Ph.D. '67, D.Sc. '94*

Jaclyn A. Browning Belli, M.P.A. '13*

John E. Bennett, M.B.A. '84*

Richard K. Bennett, M.B.A. '89

William S. Bennett, M.P.A. '97*

Eileen Hadley Berry, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '81

John B. Bertolet, M.B.A. '97

Roger Bibace, Ph.D. '57, P '96*

Mark R. Bibace, M.B.A. '96

Cheryl A. Bibeau, M.B.A. '81 and J. Michael Bibeau, M.B.A. '81

Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. '40, Ph.D. '47

Robert E. Black, M.A. '67

Edwin A. Boger, Ph.D. '76***

Judith Baird Borger, M.A. '69***

Mitko N. Botev, M.B.A. '10

Cynthia A. Boucher, M.B.A. '79***

Timothy M. Boulay, M.S.P.C. '97***

John F. Bovenzi, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '81*

Judith A. Boyko, M.B.A. '94**

Adam J. Brissette, M.B.A. '12

Scott E. Broo, M.A. '09*

Robert B. Brooks, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69 and Marilyn G. Brooks '67***

Todd M. Brooks, M.B.A. '96 and Kathleen P. Dunlee '90, M.P.A. '97

Elaine Brousseau, M.A. '91

Christopher C. Brown, M.B.A. '84*

Paul K. Burbine, Jr., M.B.A. '70

John D. Burnham, M.A. '72

Ronald H. Burrowes, M.B.A. '97

William W. Butler, M.P.A. '79*

Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. '83 and Brenda L. Barstow Cahill '82, M.B.A. '83***

Barbara R. Calveric, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '79*

Joseph C. Camden, M.P.A. '77***

Barbara S. Cammuso, D.Ed. '94

Stephen J. Canner, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '66*

Donald Q. Cannon, Ph.D. '67*

Katherine Cannon, M.S.P.C. '08*

Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05 and Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05

Gerald Capra, M.B.A. '84***

Scott A. Carlin, Ph.D. '95

William E. Carlson, Ph.D. '09*

Jane Antoun Cartelli, M.A. '63

Janet D. Judge Castle, M.A.Ed. '61*

Scott H. Chaiken, M.B.A. '84

Harriette Levy Chandler, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '73, L.L.D. '16*

Margaret S. Chatellier, M.A.Ed. '94*

Sue Kao Chen, M.A. '65*

Kathleen X. Chen, M.A. '91

Lei Chen, M.B.A. '04

Joy C. Child, M.B.A. '84

Richard C. Chiras, M.A.Ed. '65***

Lee Chow, Ph.D. '81

Thomas J. Christopher, M.A. '01

Beth B. Cohen, Ph.D. '03

Anthony J. Connors, Ph.D. '05*

G. Henry Cook, M.B.A. '79

Joe L. Copes, M.A. '73, Ph.D. '74

Sarah W. Cormier, M.P.A. '12*

Robert E. Courchesne, M.A.T. '70

Francis P. Crocetti, M.B.A. '90***

Ralph D. Crowley, Jr., M.B.A. '79***

Claire Cummings, M.A. '95, Ph.D. '01

Winifred S. Curran, Ph.D. '04

Ronald R. Daigle, Ph.D. '75*

Joseph M. Dalton, M.B.A. '05**

Amy Daly Gardner, M.S.P.C. '05

Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Stentor B. Danielson, Ph.D. '08

Sharon A. Valliere Davi, M.B.A. '93***

Etta L. Davis, M.A.Ed. '83

Luc De Wulf, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71, P '96

Gregory D. Degermajian, M.H.A. '92 §***

Terrence M. Delaney, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '06

Daniel Desfosses, M.B.A. '73***

Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '69 and Anthony M. Devoe '64

Morgan B. Dewey, M.B.A. '83

Richard K. Dinjian, M.B.A. '76

Mario R. DiNunzio, Ph.D. '64

Charlene L. Derby Doherty, M.B.A. '94

Donna M. Dominguez, M.B.A. '87*

Zhiping Dong, M.A. '93 and Yue Zou, Ph.D. '91

Michael D. D'Onofrio, M.B.A. '04*

John A. Doon, Jr., M.A. '59**

Carole Dorris, M.A. '83

Barbara N. Dowds, Ph.D. '87*

Michael N. Dubrule, M.A.Ed. '73, Ed.D. '84*

Linda Dupell, M.S.P.C. '04

Cheryll L. Dupree, M.B.A. '00*

Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78 and K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83

Audley L. Dwyer, M.A.Ed. '58*

Pauline Dyer-Grey Dyer-Cole, D.Ed. '91

Dianne Dyslin*

Lynn C. Blanchette Ellis, '66

Michael J. Elsier, M.B.A. '95

Michael J. Enders, M.A. '76, Ph.D. '79*

Cynthia H. Enloe, L.H.D. '14 and Joni K. Seager, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '88

Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. '59 and Richard B. Erickson '54, M.A. '59***

Annmarie Errichetti, M.B.A. '03

Henry J. Fanning, Jr., D.Ed. '71***

LaDona Lanphere Fazio, M.P.A. '10**

Carol Fine, M.A. '52***

Michael J. Fishbein, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '81

Cynthia Fleischner-Jacques, M.P.A. '90

Gregoire J. Fluet, M.A. '94, Ph.D. '02

James T. Flynn, Ph.D. '64

William Fontaine, M.B.A. '06

Susan M. Forgit, M.B.A. '87

Roy L. Fralin, M.B.A. '09

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Jonathan D. Freedman, M.B.A. '89

Robert J. French, M.A. '72†***

Helen R. Frey, M.A.Ed. '70 and Laurence S. Frey, M.A. '75

Seymour J. Friedland, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69

Joel D. Funk, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77

Roger J. Gagnon, M.B.A. '71

Nancy Taylor Ganyard, M.A. '51

John Gargana, M.B.A. '90***

W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69 and Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58***

Anne E. Gibson, M.A. '87, Ph.D. '95

John R. Giger, M.B.A. '86

Thomas J. Gilman, M.B.A. '93*

Thomas F. Gilmartin, M.A.Ed. '56

Paul J. Giorgio, M.A.C.J. '79

Raymond R. Girouard, M.H.A. '85

Julie A. Rogers Gittins, M.A. '66 and John S. Gittins, M.A. '69

John P. Glennon, Ph.D. '58***

Marion H. Shepherd Glick, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '68

Victor F. Goguen, M.A.Ed. '70***

Alfred E. Goldman, Ph.D. '55***

Justin Golub, Ph.D. '13 and Kelly N. Hallstrom '07

Bradford C. Gooch, M.A. '70***

Joan-Beth Gow, Ph.D. '94

Martha P. Grace, M.A. '71***

W. Richard Granger, M.A.Ed. '56***

Kenneth G. Grant, M.B.A. '86*

Stephen K. Grant, Ph.D. '74

Deborah E. Gray, A.B.D. '89

Brian H. Guck, Ph.D. '80*

D. Geraldine Guertin, M.A.Ed. '59, Ed.D. '75

Keith R. Hall, M.P.A. '79*

Bret M. Halverson, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '80***

Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. '89 ‡**

James P. Hanlan, M.A. '71, Ph.D. '79*

Ray E. Hannah, M.B.A. '67

Richard L. Hart, M.A. '77

Andrew S. Harvey, M.A. '67, Ph.D. '71

John N. Harvey, M.B.A. '71

Alfred Hecht, Ph.D. '72

Marilyn R. Helfenbein, M.A.Ed. '66, Ed.D. '72

John B. Hench, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '78***

Jeffrey J. Himmelberger, M.A. '90, Ph.D. '94, P '19, P '06 and Yelena Ogneva-Himmelberger, Ph.D. '98, P '06

Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83 and David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83***

Jerome L. Hojnacki, M.H.A. '82

Jane Holt Weber, M.B.A. '99*

Don R. House, M.B.A. '87**

Mei-Seng Tai Hsu, Ph.D. '70*

Margaret M. Huang, M.A. '71

Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86 and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89

Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89 and Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86

Kristin L. Graf Hunter, M.B.A. '06

Robert W. Hunter, M.B.A. '85*

John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. '62 and Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides '61, M.A.Ed. '63***

Joseph A. Ilacqua, M.A. '64

Joan Bourke Ilves, M.A. '73

Kathlyn M. Inman, M.A. '06

Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. '73 and Joanne Wachsman Jacobs '71

Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. '66*

Sandeep Jain, M.B.A. '12

Jamie M. Janis, M.B.A. '99**

Edward E. Johnson, M.B.A. '65***

Nan H. Prescott Johnson, M.A.Ed. '65

Russell E. Johnson, Jr., M.B.A. '75**

Derek D. Johnston, M.B.A. '98

Edward J. Jordan, Jr., Ph.D. '58

John P. Joseph, M.B.A. '93*

Demetrius Kantarelis, Ph.D. '83

Vassilios Karapanos, M.B.A. '92***

Marc Kashinsky, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '73***

Bonita J. Keefe-Layden, M.B.A. '92**

Gordon M. Keegan, M.B.A. '12

Eugene A. Kessler, M.A. '73*

Kija Kim '67 §*

David Kissi, M.B.A. '76 and Edith R. Truvillion '77

Philip M. Kleespies, M.A. '67, Ph.D. '71

Herman Kleine, M.A. '42, Ph.D. '51*

Laurence S. Klugman, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '75

Stuart A. Kopel, M.B.A. '73***

Karen A. Koprowski, M.P.A. '97*

Emma Kraidman, M.A. '55, Ph.D. '58***

Michael A. Kubert, M.B.A. '95***

Maria S. Kulsick, M.B.A. '93***

Rose H. Kyprianou, M.A. '03

Barbara E. Lacey, Ph.D. '82*

Paul E. Lambert, Sr., M.A. '93

Richard B. Larson, D.Ed. '78

Sarah Bennett Lau, M.A. '76, Ph.D. '83 and John R. Lau, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '91*

Thuha Le, M.A. '14

Norman J. LeBlanc, M.B.A. '71**

Constance L. Lewis, M.A. '65*

Diana Leyva, M.A. '05, Ph.D. '07*

Aimin Li, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '99 and Ming Zhong, M.A. '92*

Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. '76 and Henry V. Listenik '51

Chunling Liu, M.A. '02

Thomas R. Lomaglio II, M.A. '96

Aleta Grillot Looker, M.A. '60 and Robert B. Looker, M.A. '60*

Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. '86

JoAnn H. Lyerla, Ph.D. '78, M.B.A. '84***

Margaret Mackie-Ciancio, M.A.Ed. '97

Claire E. Maday-Travis, M.B.A. '95*

John M. Madonna, Jr., D.Ed. '80

Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. '69 and Marion W. Mahar '89***

Robert M. Maiorana, M.B.A. '84, P '08

Richard D. Mangerian '53***

Daniel R. Maniov, M.B.A. '97

Ann M. Marcus, M.B.A. '06

Charles S. Margosian, M.B.A. '72

Jeff P. Mariano, M.B.A. '84*

Mark S. Marinelli, M.B.A. '00***

John P. Marrkand, M.A. '86*

Norman B. Marshall, M.A. '52

Michael F. Martin, M.B.A. '97*

Lisa Martinez, M.B.A. '00

Elizabeth Martin-Tienhaara, M.A. '85 and Richard E. Tienhaara II '83

Peter F. Masucci, M.B.A. '84*

Barbara L. McCarthy '93**

Joseph G. McCarthy, M.P.H '85*

Patricia McGuire McGrail, M.A.Ed. '60

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51

W. Brett McKenzie, D.Ed. '00*

John B. McLaughlin, M.P.A. '84***

John F. McManus, M.A.Ed. '61

Paul D. McMaster, Ph.D. '61***

Michael J. McNamara, M.B.A. '94

Brian J. Meacham, Ph.D. '00**

Paul J. Meisel, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '68

Nathan H. Meleen, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '77

Melvin M. Melnicoe, Jr., M.A. '86***

Katherine Metzger, M.H.A. '90

William B. Meyer, Ph.D. '91

Paul B. Milionis, M.B.A. '13*

Sofiia Hrytsko Miniaeva, M.S.F. '13

Robert W. Mitchell, Ph.D. '87

Richard G. Montgomery, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '69

Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian '58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. '58***

Sharon D. Moran, Ph.D. '00

Mahroo Tavakolian Morgan, M.A. '64 and Barrett Morgan, M.A. '71

Rolland J. Morin, Jr., M.B.A. '74

Maxine K. Morse, M.H.A. '83, P '89***

Matthew C. Morse, M.A.Ed. '95

Amy R. Mosher Berry, M.A. '04

Dahlia P. Moxam, M.P.A. '12*

Nathanael G. Mullener, M.A. '70, Ph.D. '72

John R. Mutschler, M.B.A. '70*

Peter W. Nalbandian, M.B.A. '95*

John C. Newman, M.B.A. '88

Gale H. Closter Nigrosh, M.A.T. '69

Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. '83*

Mr. George P. Norman, USN, M.B.A. '94

Page E. Oberg, M.B.A. '98

John G. O'Connell, M.S.P.C. '98**

Joseph M. O'Donnell '67*

Coleen Young O'Gara, M.A. '85, Ph.D. '86 and John F. O'Gara '79, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '84

Yelena Ogneva-Himmelberger, Ph.D. '98, P '06 and Jeffrey J. Himmelberger, M.A. '90, Ph.D. '94, P '19, P '06

John F. O'Keefe, Jr., M.B.A. '92***

Mary M. Oladeji, M.A. '04

Kathleen K. O'Leary, M.B.A. '03**

Jane K. Fairbrother O'Neil, M.B.A. '91

Nicholas L. Onorato, M.A. '52, Ph.D. '59

Gayle P. Orczyk, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '72

Kevin O'Sullivan, M.P.A. '87

Howard E. Page, M.A. '38, Ph.D. '40

Francis J. Paika, Jr., M.B.A. '72***

Louis Paladino, M.A. '04*

Deborah A. Parker, M.A. '02

Mikko Passananti, M.B.A. '02

Norma L. Pauli, M.B.A. '92

John R. Pavia, Jr., M.A. '56

Ann Hoeffer Pax, M.A. '73

Judith B. Pederson, Ph.D. '80

Maria Pelecanou Zambaras, Ph.D. '86 and Athanassios Zambaras, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '86

Pasquale Penta, M.B.A. '95***

Dorothy E. Petralis, M.A.Ed. '66*

Mary Phillpotts, M.H.A. '97***

Richard W. Pierson, M.A. '61

K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83 and Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78

Richard J. Pike, Jr., M.A. '63***

Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. '88 and David W. Piper '73***

Lawrence J. Pitman, M.B.A. '00

Deanna Polli Foster, M.B.A. '07

Norman H. Pollock, M.A. '57*

Paraskevi Polyzoidis Polyzoidou, M.B.A. '06

Glendon Pomeroy, M.B.A. '83*

Susan G. Puglisi, Ph.D. '79***

Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05 and Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05

Karen Jackson Ranson, M.A. '72

George A. Rappolt, M.A. '76, Ph.D. '82*

William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. '67 and Ann W. Rawstron '75

Janice L. Rayner, M.A. '80

Margaret V. Reed, D.Ed. '85*

Ronald W. Reidy, M.S.P.C. '02*

David B. Richards, M.A. '73, Ph.D. '77*

Marianna S. Liu Riemer, M.B.A. '80

Thomas P. Roberson, M.A. '78

Arlene L. Aron Roberts, M.A. '57, Ph.D. '65**

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Debra Thomason Roelke, M.A. '85, Ph.D. '90***

Wilma Gottlieb Rosen, M.A. '69, Ph.D. '73 and Jeffrey J. Rosen, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71

Lawrence S. Rosenthal, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '87

Elisabeth-Ann Rooney Rossi, M.A. '75

Barbara Miller Rowell, M.A.Ed. '64***

Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. '76 and Ruth Anderson Rowles '71

Paul F. Roy, M.A. '90*

Carolyn J. Ryan, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '64*

Jessica E. Sabourin '11

Steven B. Sachs, Ph.D. '00

Henry J. Sage, M.A. '74**

Peter P. Sakalowsky, Jr., M.A. '66*

R. Joseph Salois, M.B.A. '00***

John P. Salsgiver, Jr., M.B.A. '02**

Aileen G. Sampson, M.B.A. '87

Steve P. Samuel, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '81

Christine C. Sauck, M.A. '04, Ph.D. '10

Shirley Kujala Sauer, M.A.Ed. '58

Donna M. Saul, M.H.A. '92

Maureen M. Savage, M.B.A. '85

David A. Sawin, M.B.A. '68*

Stephen W. Sawyer, M.A. '78, Ph.D. '80

Deborah A. Scarano, M.B.A. '98

Philip R. Scarbro, M.A. '96

Lisa Schmitt, M.B.A. '01***

Melvyn Schnall, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '64

Peter M. Schur, M.P.A. '90

Joni K. Seager, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '88 and Cynthia H. Enloe, L.H.D. '14

Mark C. Segal, M.A. '68*

Felicisima C. Serafica, Ph.D. '73*

Mimi Sexton, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '78

Priyank N. Shah, M.S.F. '13

Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. '72, Ph.D. '75**

T. Nathanael Shepherd, M.B.A. '91

Alice Sheppard, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71

Richard A. Sherman, M.B.A. '72

Richenda M. Eberling Shihab, M.A.T. '69*

Carol A. Shilinsky, M.A. '92

Anna Chin Sia, M.A.Ed. '62, M.A. '65 and Cho-Lu Y. Sia, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '65*

Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. '81 and Janet L. Brandon Simpson '84***

Joseph W. Smey, D.Ed. '83

Ellen Cranston Smith, M.A. '69 and Robert J. Smith, M.A. '67, Ph.D. '73

Alice J. Smith, M.A. '84

Miriam W. Smith, D.Ed. '96

Paul Solomon, M.A. '51, Ph.D. '60

Rodney S. Somma, M.B.A. '95***

Robert W. Sorrenti, M.H.A. '87***

Onalie L. Sotak, M.S.I.T. '10

Holly Heaslet Soutter, M.A. '00, Ph.D. '00 and Nicholas L. Soutter '97

Peter Spacciapoli, M.A. '86, Ph.D. '91

Arthur C. Spears, M.B.A. '77*

Kayla Springer, M.A. '52, Ph.D. '59

Amy Nobles Stearns, M.B.A. '92 and Frank E. Stearns, M.H.A. '85***

Diane M. Steeves, M.A. '97

Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. '99, P '19

Kurt H. Stern, Ph.D. '53***

Rolf Sternberg, M.A. '56***

Reed F. Stewart, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '86

Anita C. Stokes, M.A.Ed. '62

David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Joel B. Strogoff, M.A.Ed. '88

Martha Strom, M.B.A. '96

Robert J. Sullivan, M.A. '59*

Denise H. Sutton, Ph.D. '04

Gail P. Swenson, M.A. '73

Darah Tappitake, M.A. '07 and William D. Holbrook '99, M.A. '06

Kirsten Taylor, M.A. '02

Wagiha Abdel-Gawad Taylor, Ph.D. '66

Heather Strom M. Strom Tessier, M.A. '11

Dorothy Thompson, M.A. '77*

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

David J. Tobin, M.A.Ed. '62*

Gregory Tormey '85

Mary G. Toth, M.H.A. '85*

Xavier Tournier, M.B.A. '99**

Sharon A. Turley, M.A. '75

Shelby Tutty, M.H.A. '96 and Michael A. Tutty, M.H.A. '96

Marc A. Vachon, M.B.A. '94

Dario Valdes, M.A.Ed. '68*

Ronald W. Valinski, M.P.A. '01*

Barbra A. Vanden Akker Van Essendelft, M.A. '96

Eleanor D. Vanable, D.Ed. '78

Helen Guillette Vassallo, Ph.D. '67*

Joseph Veltri, M.B.A. '94

Michelle A. Walmsley Vigneux, M.P.A. '06 and Michael J. Vigneux '01, M.S.P.C. '11**

Bernice Elenbaas Vossbeck, M.A. '46

Melissa A. Walker, Ph.D. '96

Xinyi Wan, M.S.F. '10

Xiaowen Wang, M.A. '91

Sigmund M. Waraszkiewicz, Ph.D. '75

William E. Ward, M.A. '72, Ph.D. '77*

Elizabeth J. Wark, M.A. '97, Ph.D. '04

Laura E. Wasowicz, M.A. '94

Sally B. Fleming Watters, M.A. '69 and James E. Watters, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '89

Mary Ann Searles Weiss, M.A.Ed. '71 and Edwin T. Weiss, Jr., M.A. '71, Ph.D. '73

Jane Whitney, M.A.Ed. '66*

Gerald Wildenberg, Ph.D. '77

Anne Marie Willhite, M.B.A. '01

Nancy McClelland Wilson, M.A. '76†**

Gerald A. Winer, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '71

Evelyn M. Witkin, D.Sc. '06***

Theodore N. Wood, M.B.A. '73

Roy A. Wyscarver, M.A. '73, Ph.D. '77

Cynthia R. Yeo, M.H.A. '99

Xiaoya Yin, M.A. '94

John H. Young, Ph.D. '69

Stephen S. Young, Ph.D. '97, P' 16

David A. Zalewski, M.A. '87, Ph.D. '93

Athanassios Zambaras, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '86 and Maria Pelecanou Zambaras, Ph.D. '86

Daniel M. Zavisza, Ph.D. '67**

Tianci Zhang '15

Sifan Zhao, M.S. '13

Ming Zhong, M.A. '92 and Aimin Li, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '99*

Tianxin Zhou, M.S.I.T '13

Yingyi Zou, M.B.A. '00, M.S.F. '03

Yue Zou, Ph.D. '91 and Zhiping Dong, M.A. '93

Students

Class of 2016: Senior Class Gift »
Other Student Giving »

Class of 2016: Senior Class Gift

Anonymous (15)

Natalia L. Abrahams '16

Kali N. Adams '16

Wriju Adhikary '16

Nadira A. Ahmed '16

Mehran M. Ali '16

John R. Allard '16

Melak R. Alqayyar '16

Thomas J. Anania '16

Dayna L. Ankermann '16

Abbid Anwar '16

Nathanael S. Aragon Cooper '16

Sebastian Arcila '16

Danielle J. Augur '16

Stanley A. Austin '16

Emilie K. Backer '16

Jesus Balanzar '16

Pinar Barlas '16

Andrew G. Bellesis '16

Kelly M. Berg '16

Victoria E. Bergman '16

Susanna R. Berman '16

Belen E. Betancourt '16

Julia B. Biederman '16

Doga Akar A. Bilgin '16

Robert J. Bischof '16

Amber A. Bissonette Leduc '16

Daniel T. Bivins '16

Gianna N. Bizzarro '16

Rosaleigh S. Blackmer '16

Kara P. Blackwell '16

Michael S. Blaifeder '16

Caleb W. Boas '16

Maxwell J. Boehnert '16

Felicia M. Boschetto '16

Denisha L. Brace '16

Brooke K. Brennan '16

Jonathan P. Brien '16

Kaleigh S. Brunell '16

Manjushree Burdekar '16

Ashley A. Burke '16

Patrick J. Burke '16

Hannah R. Camiel '16

Van W. Caraviello '16

Julia C. Carrasquel Marquez '16

Jenna L. Caskie '16

Androo Chai '16

Skyla J. Choi '16

Muhammad Tahmeed R. Chowdhury '16

Joshua W. Cogswell '16

Monica E. Coll '16

Timothy E. Conley '16

James M. Conway '16

Nicholas R. Cotoulas '16

Katharine L. Courville '16

Gretta S. Cox-Gorton '16

Sarah N. Cramer '16

Mark J. Crisafulli '16

Marian E. Crockett '16

Nathan G. Cruz '16

Cailley A. Culotta '16

Nicole M. Curbelo '16

Jessica H. Cusworth '16

Akiba J. Davis '16

Benjamin E. Davis '16

Maya J. Claremont Davis '16

Marie Deininger '16

Carlos Deschamps '16

Christopher J. Dibble '16

Kimberly L. DiManno '16

Jacob G. Dinerman '16

Katherine C. Dixon '16

Mark H. Donahue '16

Diana Doria '16

Moises Duron '16

Melanie N. Dusseault '16

Rahul Dutt '16

Ryan J. Early '16

Alexandra I. Easton '16

Jonathan G. Edelman '16

Michael H. Eglow '16

Matthew J. Emmer '16

Rachel L. Epstein '16

Amira H. Farrag '16

Ezekiel J. Farrell '16

Cyrus G. Fenderson '16

Sofia K. Ferrer '16

Suaida Firoze '16

Sarah L. Fisher '16

Liam V. Flynn '16

Maya A. Fox '16

Amanda E. Fragata '16

Yuka Fuchino '16

Glenda E. Fuentes '16

Carmiya Gale '16

Rose D. Gallogly '16

Jorge A. Galvez '16

Delight E. Gavor '16

Haley E. Gilmore '16

Shannon E. Glass-Smythe '16

Kai B. Glick '16

Danika M. Gloege '16

Emma F. Goldblum '16

Eli R. Goldman '16

Emi Golloshi '16

Corey M. Gomes '16

Andrew T. Gorham '16

Dylan J. Goss '16

Cassandra M. Grandeau '16

Joanna G. Green '16

Emma B. Griffiths '16

Nainika Grover '16

Connor Guerin '16

Eliana Hadjiandreou '16

Gregory M. Hand '16

Daniel R. Harris '16

Jacob E. Hartman '16

Galen V. Hartwell '16

Aubrey L. Haskell '16

Meghan E. Hawkins '16

Alexander C. Hayes '16

James D. Henderson '16

Haley M. Henneberry '16

Samuel V. Highland '16

RoryAlice S. Hoecker '16

Robert A. Holden '16

Helen P. Holway '16

Natasha A. Hopley '16

Jessica Horton '16

Elizabeth A. Houle '16

Hunter R. Hoysradt '16

Tyler M. Huffman '16

Phoebe S. Hughes '16

Daniel J. Hyland '16

Brittany A. Jablonski Williams '16

Hannah L. Jaffe '16

Herbert L. James III '16

Kimberly B. Johnson '16

Ayush Joshi '16

Christie Joyce '16

Keke Kaikhosroshvili '16

Paraskevi E. Kambanis '16

Elvi Karapanco '16

Jane E. Kennery '16

James J. Kenney '16

Jandi Keum '16

Shreeya Khatiwada '16

Brittany R. Klug '16

Samuel C. Kovaka '16

Rebecca H. Kravetz '16

Rachel L. Kraytenberg '16

Branden S. Ladebush '16

Sweta Lama '16

Katherine R. Landesman '16

Kayla M. Landis '16

Jennifer M. Laponte '16

Jaime E. Lara '16

Jesse W. Larson '16

George F. Lavin III '16

Abigail F. Lawrence '16

Dao A. Le '16

Son Le '16

Lukas H. Leung '16

Daniella N. Levine '16

Michael C. Levine '16

Justin R. Lew '16

Justin E. Lewis '16

Bianca A. L'Italien '16

Kevin J. Louis '16

Jheanell K. Lumsden '16

Garrett T. Lynch '16

John A. Maday '16

Nicholas J. Mallozzi '16

Maria L. Manning '16

Daniel Marcus '16

Emma M. Marks '16

Antoine G. Martin '16

Jodie Y. Martin '16

Cristina S. Martinez '16

Jacob T. Maselek '16

Sarah R. Mathews '16

Thomas J. Matthews '16

Caroline McCarthy '16

Jonathan Q. McClees '16

Jessica N. McDermott '16

Kaitlin M. McKenzie '16

Molly J. McPhee '16

Hannah J. Millen '16

Melissa A. Miller '16

Taj M. Millot '16

Erez L. Mirer '16

Emma L. Mitchell '16

Ethan L. Mitnik '16

Medha Monjaury '16

Meghan C. Monk '16

Maia L. Moore '16

Ryan B. Moore '16

Lulama O. Moyo '16

Kaylin J. Mulrooney '16

Jonah E. Naghi '16

Nizar Naitlho '16

Zoha F. Naqvi '16

Michael J. Nasello '16

Elizabeth R. Nelson '16

Lina T. Nguyen '16

Thao P. Nguyen '16

Nicholas S. O'Brien '16

Seamus E. O'Connor '16

Brett A. O'Keefe '16

Clara J. O'Rourke '16

Maria L. Pacheco Rojas '16

Daniel E. Padilla Morales '16

Gabrielle M. Paolini '16

Nicole P. Papazian '16

Eric S. Pasay '16

Pooja S. Patel '16

Shivani D. Patel '16

Daniel S. Patronsky '16

Alexander E. Patsel '16

Bradley W. Paul '16

Zachary A. Peloquin '16

Samuel L. Peluso '16

Ruby H. Pendergast '16

Lavinia Petrescu '16

William E. Pew '16

Mintra Phophaijit '16

Emma K. Pierce '16

Nikala A. Pieroni '16

Shaniece N. Pinder '16

Ariel S. Pineda '16

Fernando A. Pinoargote Buraye '16

Rachel B. Polinsky '16

Kasey M. Poulin '16

David R. Powers '16

Meghna Pradhan Nirula '16

Julia Pringle-Wallace '16

Benjamin L. Pryor '16

Christian D. Ramos '16

Theodore A. Randich '16

Jessica L. Randise '16

Anne B. Read '16

Theona Reets-Lourens '16

Meghan E. Reilly '16

Matthew D. Rice '16

Zachary T. Richall '16

Gabrielle M. Rigutto '16

Raga S. Riyanto '16

Renee E. Robichaud '16

Holly M. Rosen '16

Hannah S. Rosenblum '16

Maria D. Rotelli '16

Zachary D. Roth '16

Alexander D. Rothfelder '16

Nicholas B. Rovnak '16

Max M. Rubenstein '16

Ariel V. Rubin '16

Kyle J. Russo '16

Rodrigo A. Saavedra '16

Kristi A. Sarro '16

Thomas R. Scappini '16

Lily K. Scheindlin '16

Lloyd F. Schramm '16

Kayli A. Schulz '16

Warren T. Scott '16

Gabrielle E. Seligman '16

Sahil Shah '16

Alana P. Shapiro '16

Radhika Sharma '16

Alexandra Shehab '16

Arjuna B. Shenoy '16

Sarjan Shrestha '16

Hannah R. Silverfine '16

Jacob M. Simmons '16

Abhijit Singh '16

Tajshana Solomon '16

Anna K. Spack '16

Elisabeth J. Spak '16

India Spears '16

Jonathan T. Spencer '16

Stuart Spivak '16

James R. Steiner '16

Aneesha E. Stewart '16

Alexander C. Sturtevant '16

Sabrina Taveras '16

Ilanah C. Taves '16

Jarrett R. Taxman '16

Kai V. Tay '16

Kathleen R. Tease '16

Jonathan T. Terriault '16

Alex Thongsythavong '16

Christine E. Tinsman '16

Aaron E. Trachtman '16

Chung N. Truong '16

Alexander W. Turgeon '16

Madeleyn P. Valenzuela '16

Thomas J. Viollier '16

Laura E. Virga '16

Tina Thao P. Vo '16

Ethan G. Wainblat '16

Alexander D. Wall '16

Zachary A. Walsh '16

Curtis H. Waltman '16

Chen Wang '16

Jiaqi Wang '16

Sijia Wang '16

Ying Ge Wang '16

Blake H. Ward '16

Farah Weannara '16

Miranda L. Weinstein '16

Christiane M. Wiercimok '16

Dominique S. Wilkins '08

Brooke E. Wilson '16

Skye J. Wingo '16

Andrew R. Winslow '16

Zena G. Wolf '16

Brian T. Woos '16

Baxter W. Worthing '16

Alyssa M. Wright '16

Jersey J. Wu '16

Bingqin Xiang '16

Lance Yau '16

Alaina C. Yonkers '16

Jeffrey P. Yorke '16

Winston D. Yu '16

Jessie A. Zelisko '16

Fengfan Zhang '16

Qinzhou Zhang '16

Yufeng Zhou '16

Simon Zubarev '16

Josefina L. Zuniga '16

Other Student Giving

Anonymous

Jeremy M. Abdulla '18

Galal I. Al-Meslemi '19

Edward I. Aroko '17

Sean C. Avjian '18

Andrew J. Ayres '17

Luke N. Ballmer '17

Orane Baramburiye Manirakiza '17

Isaac L. Bass '17

Nathaniel D. Bekele '19

Lamar E. Berk '17

Thomas B. Berzok '19

Cory S. Bisbee '19

Aaron H. Bogle '18

Kyle P. Bonicki '17

Francisco M. Borges-Rivera '15

Demetri Boumis '18

Jonathan I. Boyar '17

Madeleine S. Buchman '19

Sophia H. Clarke '19

Matthew P. Clauss '18

Spencer J. Cohen '19

Owen M. Connell '18

Lisa Consiglio '19

Diana M. Curran

Daniel Davidoff '19

Joshua K. DeSouza '19

Joshua W. Dobratz '18

Thomas E. Downing '18

Mitchell H. Dumke '18

Caroline M. Durkin '18

Lamarre Edouard '19

Kyle R. Elkins '17

Mohamed Ali H. Elmaola '18

Michael J. Fazio, Jr.**

Michael E. Felder '19

Brandon Feng '18

Scott D. Forster '17

Robert C. Franklin '18

Gregory S. French '18

Nicholas E. Gilfor '18

William L. Gordon '19

Joseph M. Gouveia '17

Alexander Ha '18

Terrell J. Heyward '18

Tyler A. Hutchinson '17

Thomas J. Hutto '17

Feston T. Idrizi '15

Benjamin B. Jaehne

Nicholas A. Johnson '17

Muhammad O. Kasule '18

Zachary T. Kaye '19

James P. Keogh '17

Nathaniel W. Keuter '19

Brandon R. King '19

Nicholas J. Kirschner '18

Brendan M. Kittredge '19

Alecsander M. Larin '17

Thomas R. LaRose '17

John P. Laut '17

Arthur C. Lefevre '17

Evan S. Lerner '17

Jack S. Levine '19

Henry F. Lynch '18

Nathan D. MacDonald '18

Ryan A. MacNeil '17

Connor E. Maguire '18

Anthony J. Manzello '17

Nathan I. Maselek '19

Charlotte M. Maxwell '17

Lucas M. McCormick '19

William S. McDonald '18

Mitchell H. Mondro '19

Vincent A. Morra '17

Andrew S. Myhre '17

Aidan M. Naravane '19

Marisa G. Natale '17

James K. Orzechowski '17

Kellan T. Page '19

John J. Paladino '18

Jeremy Y. Park '19

Juan Park '17

Lucas L. Petricone-Berg '17

Jack G. Pierce '19

John T. Pisacreta '18

Margaret M. Rhodes '18

Alistair D. Richardson '17

Heather L. Riesenberg '19

Patrick B. Robinson '18

John L. Roop '18

Joshua M. Rothwell '17

Timothy M. Rovnak '17

Naurela Sema '17

Daniel T. Shaw '19

Matthew E. Sherman '19

Eli J. Simonson '17

Rishi S. Singh '17

Macalister M. Slepkow '19

Alyssa N. Spencer '17

John R. Stark '19

Justin A. Stewart '19

Patrick B. Straughter '17

Matthew T. Sullivan '17

Tyler J. Sullivan '19

Saksuth Suos '19

Denis J. Tobin '19

Pirro Tomco '19

Andres A. Torres '17

Melina S. Toscani '17

Ian M. Willard '19

Alyssa M. Williams '17

Samuel P. Wogan '19

Matthew P. Woods '17

Adam W. Wriggins '17

Jun Peng Wu '19

Liliana A. Wurfl '19

Huazhe Yang '18

Benjamin H. Zieff '19

Tyler J. Zirkman '17

Parents

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Anonymous (70)

Joanne Abdulla, P '18 and Gary Abdulla, P '18

Sara Abramovitz, P '17 and Lawrence Sternberg, P '17

Pamela N. Abrams, P '16 and Robert S. Steiner '73, M.A.Ed. '74, P '16

Patricia M. Abramson, P '10 and Lawrence M. Abramson, P '10

Katherine K. Adamcik, P '08 and David A. Adamcik, P '08**

Kathryn H. Adams, P '05 and Gordon W. Adams, P '05**

Stephanie Adelman, P '99 and Lester S. Adelman, P '99

Robert E. Adler, P '09 and Jeanne M. Warren-Adler, P '09

Susan M. Aidekman, P '08 and Gary O. Aidekman, P '08

Andrea Aiello, P '14 and Anthony Aiello, P '14*

Deborah Bland Albert, P '91 and Jason K. Albert, P '91*

Md Ali, P '16 and Nasim Begum, P '16

Suzanne Alkes, P '18 and Marc Alkes, P '18

Robert H. Alter, P '13 and Elizabeth A. De Lima, P '13

Anthony Amari, P '11 and Janet McDonough, P '11*

Carol Amico, P '18 and Scott Morrow, P '18

Karyn L. Anastasio, P '19 and Ralph D. Anastasio, P '19

Diana Anderson, P '14 and Waldie Anderson, P '14

Ramona K. Anderson, P '17 and Harold Anderson, P '17

Robin Anderson, P '18 and Steven Anderson, P '18

Carolyn Anderson, P '15 and George L. Gaines, P '15

Elizabeth Andrade, P '19

Sharon Anisfeld, P '18 and Shimon Anisfeld, P '18

Marsha C. Appel, P '07 and Mark D. Marcellus, P '07

Jeanne Arfanis, P '17***

Marcia J. Armstrong, P '08*

Karen M. Art, P '17

Valerie Astachenko, P '15 and Romain B. Niclou, P '15

Marie Atkinson, P '17 and Glen Atkinson, P '17

Melodie A. Attaya, P '13*

Koko Atupem, P '12**

Tina Y. Au, P '12 and Richard K. Au, P '12

Claire Aubuchon, P '87***

Dolores I. Auclair, P '07 and Alan L. Auclair, P '07

Jennie R. Austin, P '02 and Howard A. Austin, P '02

Susan Avjian, P '18 and Robert Avjian, P '18

Beth Ayres, P '17 and Alan Ayres, P '17

Kevin Babione, P '13

Renee Bacher, P '18 and Edward Smith, P '18

Jennifer Y. Baer, P '17 and Dan Baer, P '17

Janice Bagdis, P '03 and Neil A. Bagdis, P '03*

Hanan Bahnassi, P '19 and Amjad Bahnassi, P '19

Rebecca Bailey, P '15 and James Schley, P '15*

Marian L. Baker, P '17 and Charles Wriggins, P '17

Laurie Baker-Flynn, P '14 and Owen Baker-Flynn, P '14

Sarah H. Baldwin, P '19 and Dennis H. Baldwin, P '19

Maryann Baldyga, P '15 and Miroslaw Baldyga, P '15

Kristin A. Balian, P '17 and John Balian, P '17

Gloria Barbacoff, P '18 and Alan Barbacoff, P '18

Leslie Barker, P '17 and Bill Barker, P '17

Shelley Barker, P '06 and Michael Barker, P '06

Sandra F. Barksdale, P '19 and Benjamin M. Barksdale, P '19

Patricia F. Barnett, P '17

Alex Barshevsky, P '19 and Leslie Oms-Barshevsky, P '19

John Barth, P '16 and Michele Ducharme-Barth, P '16

Giridhari Basnet, P '18 and Rita Khadka, P '18

Joseph Bass, P '17, P '14 and Mary B. O'Brien, P '17, P '14

Ilene Bass, P '04† and Michael Bass, P '04

Mary R. Bator, P '05 and Ronald T. Bator, P '05

Andrew T. Bauer, P '19 and Joanna B. Schnurman, P '19

Rhona Baxter, P '18

Jean A. Beccia, P '01***

Eleanor A. Becker, P '90 and Raymond J. Becker, P '90

Jane Bedell, P '18 and Sarah Garrison, P '18

Katherine Beecher, P '19 and Bradley Beecher, P '19

Ataur R. Begh, P '19 and Azizun N. Chowdhury, P '19

Cory Begner, P '98 and Alan Begner, P '98

Nasim Begum, P '16 and Md Ali, P '16

Lynette Wilz Belkin, P '05

Jean Berg, P '16 and William Berg, P '16

Jeanette F. Berk, P '17 and Kenneth Berk, P '17

Rochelle Berliner, P '17 and Stefan Kurant, P '17

Joseph Berman, P '16 and Elyse Victor, P '16

Seth Berman, P '16 and Amy Cohn, P '16

Amy Bernstein, P '05 and Robert Goldstein, P '05

Mark F. Bernstein, P '10 and Carol A. Gregory, P '10*

David Beutler, P '18 and Nannette Tuttle, P '18

Judith A. Bibb, P '11

Nina Bickell, P '18 and Ehud Hazan, P '18

Anne E. Bickford, P '14, P '13 and Allen R. Marshall, P '14, P '13

Julia Biddle, P '18 and Michael Biddle, P '18

Elaine H. Bieber, P '08 and Paul D. Bieber, P '08

Tina Bilazarian, P '90

Donna T. Birken, P '13 and Harold Richter, P '13

Peg Birmingham, P '15

Edward Bissell, P '03, P '03, P '99

Jennifer A. Blankenship, P '19 and Forrest M. Blankenship, P '19

Jason Bloomberg, P '03 and Phyllis R. Seibel Bloomberg '67, P '03

Miriam D. Bluestone, P '11 and Herbert P. Perr, P '11

Anthony Bogle, P '18

Joan C. and Nick A. Boodrookas, P '14*

Mary T. Borghi, P '08 and Raymond Borghi, P '08

Rachel Boumis, P '18 and Costas Boumis, P '18

Tim Bowman, P '10

Judith M. Brackett, P '19 and William C. Smith, P '19

Leah S. Bratton, P '09 and Farren Bratton, P '09

Susan A. Bresee, P '19 and William J. Bresee, P '19

Marcia Bresette and Brent Bresette, P '01

Dorothy Bresnahan, P '82 and Francis J. Bresnahan, P '82

Camille Bressler, P '18 and Mark Bressler, P '18

Alba Breyer, P '08 and William D. Breyer, P '08**

JoAnn Tietje Briggs**

Baird Brightman, P '14 and Marilyn Edmunds, P '14

Beth L. Brivic, P '15*

Michael Broad, P '10 and Rita Farrell, P '10

Cheri-Ann Brodhurst, P '17

Kim L. Brown, P '19 and Timothy F. Brown, P '19

Andrew Browne, P '18, P '16 and Cynthia Maclean, P '18, P '16

Willa C. Bruckner, P '11 and Jeff Bruckner, P '11*

Lisa H. Bryer, P '17 and Steven Bryer, P '17

Elsa Bucaro, P '19 and Hector Bucaro, Sr., P '19

Joanne M. Buckley, P '11

Christopher Bull, P '19

Whitney de Roulet Bullock, P '04 and Clark L. Bullock, P '04**

Randall P. Burchat, P '15 and Ann McWade, P '15

Kenneth M. Burchesky, P '08

Marchell Burgess, P '18 and Edward Burgess, P '18

Joyce S. Burnstein, P '02 and Stephen Burnstein, P '02*

Hollis TK Burton, P '13 and Mark A. Burton, P '13

Nancy A. Burton, P '95, P '92***

Marie H. Call, P '88 and Glenn F. Call, P '88**

Christine C. Campbell, P '19 and Brian Campbell, P '19

Kathy M. Canarie, P '18, P '15 and Alfred D. Schaeffer, P '18, P '15

Carrie L. Canoni, P '19 and Peter C. Canoni, P '19

Victoria Capuzzo, P '18 and Gary Capuzzo, P '18

John J. Carney, P '85, P '83***

Christine Carter, P '14*

Davon C. Carty, P '17 and Rita Celestine-Carty, P '17

Deborah R. Cary, P '14 and Charles R. Cary, P '14

Cindy L. Cattaneo, P '17 and Daniel Cattaneo, P '17

Bonnie Caul, P '19 and Gary Silver, P '19

Rita Celestine-Carty, P '17 and Davon C. Carty, P '17

Bella L. Center, P '11*

Gisella K. Chace, P '15 and Hugh D. Chace, P '15

Michele H. Chaffe, P '02 and Dean P. Chaffe, P '02**

Ethel K. Chaifetz, P '65**

George N. Chamoun, P '13*

Linda Chellali, P '18

David J. Chen, P '19

Ellen R. Chertov, P '15 and Leonid Chertov, P '15

Laurel A. Gadaire Chesson, P '01, P '86***

Barbara Chipman, P '18

Kristine M. Chochrek, P '17 and Michael Chochrek, P '17

Roberta Smith Chock, P '07 and Paul B. Chock, P '07*

Azizun N. Chowdhury, P '19 and Ataur R. Begh, P '19

Suguna Chunduri, P '18 and Mohan Chunduri, P '18

Ching W. Chung, P '17 and Mark To, P '17

Marie E. Chung, P '01

Leah J. Cianfrani, P '01 and Peter M. Cianfrani, P '01*

Martha Cipi, P '17, P '13 and Artan Cipi, P '17, P '13

Lisa A. Clarcq, P '19 and Thomas E. Liscord, P '19

Stacey Clauss, P '18 and Bryan Clauss, P '18

Weldon Clears***

Darcie L. Clemente, P '19 and Salvantonio Clemente, P '19

Cecile Cloutier, P '87***

Michael Coakley, P '12 and Lisa Coakley '11, P '12

Amy Cohan, P '18 and Austin Smith, P '18

Joan F. Cohen, P '19 and James I. Cohen, P '19

Rita S. Cohen, P '19 and John P. Cohen, P '19

Susan R. Cohen, P '03

Linda Smith Cohen and Joel H. Cohen, P '02

Michael Cohen, P '19 and Lisa Goldberg, P '19

Rhonda Cohen-Boyar, P '17

Amy Cohn, P '16 and Seth Berman, P '16

Ronnie Cohn Farley, P '09**

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Michelle M. Colozzo, P '06

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18***

Shelia Conley, P '16 and Timothy Conley, P '16

Rachel E. Connelly, P '19 and Michael D. Connelly, P '19

Dr. Daniel F. Connor and Ms. Sara N.B. Connor, P '09**

Mary-Ann Connor, P '15

Pamela A. Connors, P '17 and John Connors, P '17

Kelley A. Conrad, P '19 and Douglas S. Conrad, P '19

Crystal G. Consalvi, P '17 and David Consalvi, P '17

Paolo Consiglio, P '19 and Dominique S. Romanowski, P '19

Elaine Cooperman, P '80 and Alan N. Cooperman, P '80

Patricia N. Cosgrove, P '94 and Thomas J. Cosgrove, P '94***

Kim J. Cotton, P '17 and David Cotton, P '17

Russell O. Crawford, P '08

Sandra J. Crawford, P '19 and Mark I. Weltner, P '19

Jeanne O. Crocker, P '08

Maria Crockett, P '16 and Stephen Crockett, P '16

Kristine Cronshaw, P '18 and James Cronshaw, P '18

Gerard J. Croteau, P '07*

William H. Cunningham, P '13 and Alfreda Radzicki, P '13*

Sally W. Currier, P '07 and Saul J. Pannell, P '07

Cathy Daly, P '14 and Thomas Daly, P '14

Terese P. Dana, P '15 and Michael R. Dana, P '15

Kourosh Danai, P '14 and Firuzeh Khorasanizadeh, P '14

Anne M. Dancewicz Helmers, P '19 and Robert J. Dancewicz Helmers, P '19

Athena Dardas, P '14 and Zissis Dardas, P '14

Pierre Darmon, P '12 and Naomi I. Klein, P '12

Bruce Daube, P '15 and Pamela Shanley-Daube, P '15

Alison Daugherty, P '19 and Mark Daugherty, P '19

Julie J. D'Avanzo, P '08 and Charles D. D'Avanzo, P '08

Rosario Davi, P '19 and Grazia M. Davi-Prestigiacomo, P '19

Grazia M. Davi-Prestigiacomo, P '19 and Rosario Davi, P '19

Justine M. Davis, P '19 and Todd D. Davis, P '19

Helen Davis, P '18 and Michael Stabulas, P '18

Roger W. de Garis, P '17

Elizabeth A. De Lima, P '13 and Robert H. Alter, P '13

Julie A. de Winter-Stein, P '13 and Scott D. Stein, P '13

Godelieve V. De Wulf, P '96

Fjeril Deal, P '93 and Claude J. Deal, P '93***

Frances DeAngelis, P '19 and Thomas DeAngelis, P '19

David D. DeGrazia, P '19 and Kathleen J. Smith, P '19

Michael Del Rosario, P '18 and Catherine Rentsman, P '18

Jane DeMelo, P '18 and Joel DeMelo, P '18

Michael Demers, P '14

Richard Deneault, P '18

Laurie Alemian Derian, P '15, P '12 and Michael Derian, P '15, P' 12*

Wanderson L. DeSouza, P '19

Mary C. Desrochers, P '19 and Raymond M. Desrochers, P '19

Jeanne M. Dhavale, P '96 and Dileep Dhavale, P '96***

Amy Diamond, P '18 and Stuart Diamond, P '18

Joey DiMaria, P '18 and Richard DiMaria, P '18

Laurie A. DiTomasso, P '19 and John C. DiTomasso, P '19

Jennifer Dobratz, P '18 and Jeffrey Dobratz, P '18

Judith R. Dokus, P '16 and Ronald Dokus, P '16

Holly E. Dolan, P '17

Claudette C. Dolinski, P '94 and Allan J. Dolinski, P '94

Peter G. Doughty, P '13 and Margo S. McCreary, P '13

Dawn Dow, P '17 and Stephen Dow, P '17

Laura Dowd, P '16 and David Gallogly, P '16

Robert Downing, P '18 and Heather Graham, P '18

Angela M. Droogan, P '13 and Joseph F. Droogan, P '13*

Daniel Drury, P '06***

Michele Ducharme-Barth, P '16 and John Barth, P '16

Mary Ann Dunant, P '09 and Ronald P. Dunant, P '09*

Cynthia Dunn, P '00 and Robert W. Dunn, P '00

Noranne W. Duquette, P '17 and Richard Duquette, P '17

Michael Dutka, P '16

Ira Dyer, P '73†

Irene L. Dzikas, P '19 and Saulius A. Dzikas, P '19

Jeffrey Easton, P '16 and Abby Ingber, P '16

Mark L. Hulliung, P '05 and Amy L. Eastwood, P '05*

Robert D. Eaton, P '13 and Nancy L. Peschel, P '13*

Alan Edelman, P '16 and Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16

Marilyn Edmunds, P '14 and Baird Brightman, P '14

Mary Eglow, P '16 and Richard Eglow, P '16

Rebecca Eisenberg, P '14 and Judah Garber, P '14

Pamela N. Eldridge, P '09

Karin F. Elias, P '19 and Daniel S. Elias, P '19

Amy C. Eliason, P '19 and Lori A. Hoyt, P '19

Carolyn Elkins, P '17 and David Elkins, P '17

Jenny R. Ellingsen, P '10

Laura A. Elman, P '07 and Joseph S. Elman, P '07

Henry and Erica Emmet, P '14

Louis Enriquez, P '18 and Magaly Manrique-Enriquez, P '18

William Eschen, P '15 and Debra Presti, P '15

Victoria J. Ezra, P '06 and Edmond Ezra

Jerald A. Fagliano, P '13 and Mara Natkins, P '13*

Lila Fain, P '17 and Gordon Fain, P '17

Beth Falk, P '11 and Daniel B. Herman, P '11

Richard Farley, P '09**

Clara J. Farquhar, P '73 and James F. Farquhar, P '73**

Maureen Farrell, P '16

Rita Farrell, P '10 and Michael Broad, P '10

Pamela M. Farren, P '17 and Sean W. Farren, P '17

Holley Fasoli, P '15

Cynthia D. Favero-Heikes, P '17 and Brian Heikes, P '17

Lori Feinberg, P '16

Deborah Feinbloom, P '17 and Steven A. Rosenberg, P '17

Edward B. Feinman, P '09 and Wanda G. Koetz, P '09

Fredericka H. Fellows, P '87 and Calvin J. Fellows, P '87*

Debra R. Fells, P '19 and Steven M. Fells, P '19

Zhen Feng, P '18 and Qiaoling Tong, P '18

Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P '02 and Robert M. Stein, Jr., P '02

Devra Feshbach-Meriney, P '19 and Paul E. Feshbach-Meriney, P '19

Phyllis Fields, P '12 and Douglas Fields, P '12

Sabina D. Filipovic, P '17 and Aca Filipovic, P '17

Fay Fink, P '86 and Stanley A. Fink, P '86

Ira J. Firestone, P '88 and Joan Lessen-Firestone P '88

Marilyn Fishbone, P '94 and Stuart Fishbone, P '94

Sampheasiny Fitzgerald, P '17, P '14 and Brendan R. Fitzgerald, P '14, P '17

Karen Fitzpatrick, P '18 and George Fitzpatrick, P '18

Tracy Fitzpatrick, P '16 and Jonathan Spack, P '16

Shelley Fleet, P '06

Jean Flood, P '19 and Paul R. Nemeth, P '19

Laura M. Foley, P '15 and Michael A. Foley, P '15

Mary Anne R. Fontaine, P '19 and Brian D. Fontaine, P '19

Valerie L. Fontaine, P '17

Steven S. Forman, P '14 and Constance O. van Eeghen, P '14

Maureen A. Forster, P '17 and Scott Forster, P '17

Allison E. Foster, P '11

Jeffrey French, P '18 and Susan Rochwarg, P '18

Kimberly E. French, P '19 and Michael A. Rozyne, P '19

Cecile Friedenthal, P '89

Caryl S. Frink, P '90 and James P. Frink, P '90***

Michael N. Frost, P '10 and Ann R. Johnson, P '10

Carol R. Fujimoto, P '18 and James R. Fujimoto, P '18

Rebecca G. Furman, P '04 and John R. Furman, Jr., P '04

Joanna Furth, P '17, P '14

George L. Gaines, P '15 and Carolyn Anderson, P '15

Tara Gallagher, P '16

Judith Gallant, P '11 and Stanley H. Stern, P '11

David Gallogly, P '16 and Laura Dowd, P '16

Anita G. Galway, P '05 and Richard Galway, P '05

Judah Garber, P '14 and Rebecca Eisenberg, P '14

Ana Garcia, P '19 and Rolando Garcia, P '19

Maggie Garfield, P '12, P '08*

Sarah Garrison, P '18 and Jane Bedell, P '18

Dawn M. Garrity-Woods, P '17 and Edward Woods, P '17

Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P '18 and John S. Gurney, P '18

Jerry M. Gedaly, P '13*

Marcia Gell, P '91 and John F. Gell, P '91***

Hyra George, P '18 and David George, P '18

Nancy Giampietro, P '18 and Nicholas L. Giampietro, P '18

Patricia Gibbons, P '90***

Teresa Gilbert and Richard G. Gilbert, P '02

Alysa A. Gilman, P '19 and Jeffrey A. Gilman, P '19

Irene M. Gilson, P '08 and Robert M. Maiorana, M.B.A. '84, P '08

Jacqueline Ginn, P '16

Celia Ginsburg, P '18 and Kenneth Ginsburg, P '18

Linda H. Giovinazzo, P '06

Charles Glaubitz, P '14 and Karen Swicker, P '14

Rosemary A. Glennie, P '18, P '15 and Mark E. Glennie, P '18, P '15

Harvey R. Glick, P '07 and Susan Scharf-Glick, P '07**

Gordon M. Glier, P '19

Joyce C. Glynn, P '99 and John Glynn, P '99***

Amy B. Gober, P '19 and John R. Gober, P '19

Lisa Goldberg, P '19 and Michael Cohen, P '19

Betina G. Goldberg-Rappoport, P '19

Barry R. Goldin, P '10 and Alice H. Lichtenstein, P '10**

Richard Goldman, P '12 and Linda Hermans, P '12*

Richard Goldman, P '16 and Myra Orlen, P '16

Maria L. Goldstein, P '17 and Jay Goldstein, P '17

David Goldstein, P '16, P '14***

Robert Goldstein, P '05 and Amy Bernstein, P '05

Roy Goldstein, P '97

Martha W. Goldstone, P '02

Arthur Goldwag, P '19 and Grace Lile, P '19

Mandy A. Golman, P '19 and David Golman, P '19

James R. Gomes, P '15, P '12 and Rose M. Udics, P '15, P '12

Robin Z. Goodstein, P '15 and Michael R. Goodstein, P '15

Michele M. Goody, P '16, P '13***

Patricia Gordon, P '18 and Donald Gordon, P '18

Carolyn E. Gorham, P '16*

Jill W. Gouveia, P '17 and David Gouveia, P '17

Andrea Gouze, P '16 and Gary Levine, P '16

Melody M. Grady, P '18 and John Grady, P '18

Andrew S. Graham, P '19

Heather Graham, P '18 and Robert Downing, P '18

Marcia Grayson, P '18 and Zachary Grayson, P '18

Roy W. Grayson- Wallace, P '12

Carole Greeley, P '01 and Richard Greeley, P '01

Kim N. Greene, P '09***

Nettie K. Greenstein, P '12 and Michael D. Greenstein, P '12*

Donna L. Greenwood, P '17 and Nathaniel W. James, P '17

Carol A. Gregory, P '10 and Mark F. Bernstein, P '10*

Allan Griff, P '98

Steven Gross, P '18 and Lorna Gross '82, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '87, P '18

Jori C. Grossack, P '09***

Stephen Grossman, P '16*

Heidi Gundlach, P '18 and Peter Smith, P '18

John S. Gurney, P '18 and Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P '18

Margarita Gutman, P '18

Charlotte M. Hall, P '19 and Frances C. Lapinski, P '19

David D. Hamilton, P '19

Irene L. Hannigan, P '10 and Robert E. Hannigan, P '10*

Diane M. Harting, P '89 and William Harting, P '89**

Herbert W. Hartman, P '05 and Lucy L. Martin, P '05

Cate Harty, P '17 and Stephen Harty, P '17

Catherine N. Harty, P '17 and William S. Harty, P '17

Ellen S. Hattenbach, P '91

Jane P. Hawkins, P '17 and William Hawkins, P '17

John B. Hayes, P '16

Stephen D. Hayes, P '11 and Jane M. Miniutti, P '11

Ehud Hazan, P '18 and Nina Bickell, P '18

Meredith Hecht, P '95 and Stephen A. Hecht, P '95**

Brian Heikes, P '17 and Cynthia D. Favero-Heikes, P '17

Prudence L. Heilner, P '18 and Frederick L. Heilner, P '18

Alan V. Hein, P '06 and Katherine H. Page, P '06

Bruce P. Helmberger, P '12 and Barbara J. Kuecker, P '12

Kathleen Henderson, P '16 and William Henderson, P '16

Anais A. Missakian Hengen, P '19 and Mark D. Hengen, P '19

Daniel B. Herman, P '11 and Beth Falk, P '11

Linda Hermans, P '12 and Richard Goldman, P '12*

Leonard Hershoff, P '73, P '71†*

Nancy H. Higby, P '10 and David H. Higby, P '10

Dorothy M. Highland, P '16 and Joseph Highland, P '16

Shirley U. Hill, P '17

Kenneth Hinga, P '18 and Noelle Lewis, P '18

Amy Hinkley, P '19 and William Hinkley, P '19

Karen I. Hite, P '17 and Mark Hite, P '17

Maggie Mason Hoffman, P '07 and Brian B. Hoffman, P '07

Elda Hoffner, P '09***

Ronald L. Hokanson, P '98, P '98

Donna Holden, P '16 and Robert Holden, P '16

Phyllis A. Holtzman, P '17, P '15 and Richard S. Simonson, P '17, P '15

Janet M. Hooper, P '15 and David W. Hooper, P '15

Cheryl L. Hopkins, P '97, P '89***

Patricia W. Horn, P '10 and Jeffrey A. Horn, P '10

Lyne Horseman, P '18 and Ian Horseman, P '18

Cynthia A. Hosmer, P '01 and Jeffrey R. Hosmer, P '01

Heather M. Houston, P '19

Audrey J. Howard, P '18

Theresa Howe, P '16 and Gary Howe, P '16

Anna J. Howie, P '85 and Henry G. Howie, P '85

Susan P. Howland, P '06 and John Howland, P '06

Lori A. Hoyt, P '19 and Amy C. Eliason, P '19

Marie H. Hruby-Frake, P '94

Colin Hughes, P '16 and Debra Kirsch, P '16

Neil D. Hulbert, P '19

Yoshie Hull, P '18 and David Hull, P '18

Karen A. Hunt, P '08 and Theodore F. Hunt, P '08

Amy Hunter, P '09 and Michael J. Hunter, P '09

Kathy C. Hunter, P '17 and Ricky Hunter, P '17

Charles Hutzler, P '18 and Jennifer Schwerin, P '18

Cynthia Hyland, P '16 and Raymond Hyland, P '16

Abby Ingber, P '16 and Jeffrey Easton, P '16

Mark and Susan Irvings, P '04**

Lauren S. Shapton, P '19

Paula E. Isenberg, P '19

Gail Issenberg, P '18 and Robert Issenberg, P '18

Suzanne Jacobs, P '91***

Jennifer Jaggernauth, P '19 and Brian Jaggernauth, P '19

Regina B. Jagminas, P '17 and Liudvikas Jagminas, P '17

Kathleen M. James, P '18 and Michael James, P '18

Nathaniel W. James, P '17 and Donna L. Greenwood, P '17

Julie Jankelson, P '12 and Carl Witthoft, P '12*

Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P '18 and David Lawson, Sr., P '18

Sharon M. Jenson, P '17

Coleen Jerome, P '18 and Craig Jerome, P '18

Bertha Maldonado Jimenez, P '18 and Jose Jimenez, P '18

Charlene M. Johnson, P '15 and Chawn K. Johnson, P '15

Ann R. Johnson, P '10 and Michael N. Frost, P '10

Carol Johnson, P '15

Eva L. Jones, P '19 and James A. Jones, P '19

K Missen and B Jones, P '15

Derek Jones, P '17

Moni Joseph, P '19 and Joseph T. Joseph, P '19

Catherine Joyce, P '18

Michael J. Kalison, P '09***

Kevin Kane, P '18 and Janet Rogerson, P '18

Mary E. Kantz, P '15 and David F. Silva, P '15

Ellen M. Kassaraba, P '17 and Myron J. Kassaraba, P '17

Theresa K. Kasun, P '17

Andrea Katahira, P '17

Rebecca Katechis, P '14

Safra Katz, P '91 and Isidore A. Katz, P '91*

Naomi L. Katz, P '17

Robin B. Katzman, P '18, P '15 and Scott D. Katzman, P '18, P '15

Karen Kauffmann, P '13 and Daniel Perlov, P '13

Kathleen L. Kaufman, P '19 and Richard I. Kaufman, P '19

Linda Keely, P '18 and David Keely, P '18

Maureen E. Kehoe, P '16

Susan L. Kelley, P '07 and Frederick J. Kelley, P '07

Janis M. Kelley, P '15 and James M. Kelley, P '15

Colleen M. Kelley, P '10 and David S. Perlmutter, P '10*

Lynn M. Kelly, P '02*

Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P '19 and James L. Sintros, P '19

Naomi Kendrick Klayman, P '18 and Grant Kendrick, P '18

Grant Kendrick, P '18 and Naomi Kendrick Klayman, P '18

Ellen N. Kenemore, P '08 and Thomas K. Kenemore, P '08*

Carol L. Kennedy, P '93 and Paul D. Kennedy, P '93

Charlotte C. Kennedy, P '88***

Elizabeth S. Kennedy, P '18 and Douglas A. Kennedy, P '18

Patricia Kennedy, P '18 and Robert Kennedy, P '18

Mary Keogh, P '17 and James E. Keogh, P '17

Lisa K. Kerchman, P '12 and Marc C. Kerchman, P '12

Holly Ketron, P '01 and Roger Ketron, P '01

Rita Khadka, P '18 and Giridhari Basnet, P '18

Firuzeh Khorasanizadeh, P '14 and Kourosh Danai, P '14

Dorothee Deuchler Kim, P '92*

Maureen E. King, P '10 and David J. King, P '10*

Jean E. King, P '19

Rachel King, P '19

Debra Kirsch, P '16 and Colin Hughes, P '16

Theresa Kirschner, P '18

Naomi I. Klein, P '12 and Pierre Darmon, P '12

Sybil Kleinberg, P '89 and Jeffrey Kleinberg, P '89***

Kimberly Knickle-Tierney, P '18 and Kevin Tierney, P '18

Lisa A. Knopf, P '15 and Fred N. Knopf, P '15

Laurie B. Kobick, P '09 and Daniel G. Kobick, P '09*

Wanda G. Koetz, P '09 and Edward B. Feinman, P '09

Sylvia C. Kokatnur, P '85 and Arvind V. Kokatnur, P '85*

Timothy J. Kolschowsky, P '14*

Margaret Koorejian, P '90

Gina S. Kopec, P '11 and Stephen M. Kopec, P '11

Barbara J. Kopelman, P '10 and Jerome N. Kopelman, P '10

Paula C. Korstvedt, P '17

Denise Koslowsky, P '19 and Jeffrey Koslowsky, P '19

Katharine F. Krahl, P '17 and Stanley T. Thacker, P '17

Robin C. Kramarow, P '15 and Jonathan Mintz, P '15

Jane Krasnoff, P '85*

Jean Hinkleman Krasnow***

Jane S. Kraus, P '09 and Steven G. Kraus, P '09*

Janet Kravetz, P '16 and Jonathan Kravetz, P '16

Debra Kraytenberg, P '16 and Steven M. Kraytenberg, P '16

Andrew W. Krevolin, P '11***

Coralia Krutis, P '19 and Mark Krutis, P '19

Barbara J. Kuecker, P '12 and Bruce P. Helmberger, P '12

Veena Kumar, P '00 and Karan Kumar, P '00

Roxanne Kupfer, P '04***

Stefan Kurant, P '17 and Rochelle Berliner, P '17

Jennifer Laba, P '18 and Jeffrey Laba, P '18

Kathleen R. Labadorf, P '07 and Thomas A. Labadorf, P '07

Susan J. Labbe, P '13, P '08

Joseph Lach, P '17

Ruth Laider, P '19 and Richard Laider, P '19

Uma Lakhe-Shrestha, P '18

Deborah A. Lamothe, P '07 and David P. Lamothe, P '07

Lloyd S. Landa, P '87

Ruth Hodes Lander, P '87 and Robert H. Lander '56, P '87†***

Jeffrey Landesman, P '16 and Laura Wheeler, P '16

Dorothy Landgraf, P '87 and Gerard F. Landgraf, P '87***

Linda M. Langley, P '17 and Christian Langley, P '17

Frances C. Lapinski, P '19 and Charlotte M. Hall, P '19

Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P '17 and David Levy, P '17

Joseph Lattke, P '15

Joanne M. Laut, P '17 and Walter Laut, P '17

David Lawson, Sr., P '18 and Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P '18

Minh V. Le, P '06

Johnita Lebow, P '98 and Robert L. Lebow, P '98*

Suzanne Leclerc-Madlala, P '18

Beth Leonard, P '14 and George Pierson, P '14

Jan E. Lerbinger, P '19 and Kurt W. Roth, P '19

Karen J. Lerman

Marjorie A. Michniewicz Les, P '95, P '93

Sharon A. Lescak, P '07 and Allen J. Lescak, P '07

Joan Lessen-Firestone P '88 and Ira J. Firestone, P '88

Lindvie Leung, P '16 and Leslie Leung, P '16

Lynn A. LeVecque, P '09 and Martin P. LeVecque, P '09

Pamela J. Levine, P '06 and David M. Levine, P '06**

Lynne Levine, P '17 and Theodore C. Levine, P '17

Gary Levine, P '16 and Andrea Gouze, P '16

David Levy, P '17 and Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P '17

Lucy Frost Lewis, P '17

Noelle Lewis, P '18 and Kenneth Hinga, P '18

Katharine L'Heureux, P '18 and James L'Heureux, P '18

Linda Libera, P '18 and John Libera, P '18

Alice H. Lichtenstein, P '10 and Barry R. Goldin, P '10**

Shlomo S. Liderman, P '19 and Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. '99, P '19

Sandra Lieb-Geiger, P '19

Grace Lile, P '19 and Arthur Goldwag, P '19

Thomas E. Liscord, P '19 and Lisa A. Clarcq, P '19

Colonel and Mrs. G. M. Bruce Livingston, P '10

Natalie J. Lloyd, P '19 and Richard B. Lloyd, P '19

Karen Lloyd, P '15

Anne Lohr, P '18 and Martin Lohr, P '18

Louise E. Paulhus Longo, P '92*

Bernice Lord, P '19 and Christian Nadeau, P '19

Antigone E. Love, P '81 and Robert P. Love, P '81

Doris S. Lowenthal***

Paul Lucas, P '92***

Weyman I. Lundquist, P '08 and Kathryn Taylor, P '07*

Robert T. Lutts, P '13***

Nancy J. Lynch and William J. Lynch, P '00*

John Lynch, P '14

Richard Zelisko, P '16 and Laura Lytton, P '16

Susan MacDonald, P '02 and Donald J. MacDonald, Jr., P '02

Edith MacKenna, P '16

Bruce A. Mackenzie, P '16 and Martha E. Moore, P '16

Anne M. Mackey, P '17

Mr. and Mrs. Keith E. Macksoud, P '13

Cynthia Maclean, P '18, P '16 and Andrew Browne, P '18, P '16

Margaret A. MacNeil, P '17 and Robert MacNeil, P '17

Hugh B. MacPhail, P '11, P '11 and Kimberly A. Siebert, P '11, P '11

Joanne Maden, P '18 and Keith Maden, P '18

Jacqueline Bentley Maguire, P '18 and Dennis Maguire, P '18

Heather Mahan and Paul Mahan, P '18

Hung Mai, P '18 and Truc Nguyen, P '18

Allison Majka, P '18 and Mark Majka, P '18

Sheryl A. Maltais, P '11 and Philippe J. Maltais, P '11

Michelle Mandracchia, P '18 and John Mandracchia, P '18

Michelle Mandracchia, P '20 and John Mandracchia, P '18

Adelaide Manirakiza, P '17

Venant Manirakiza, P '18 and Clothilde Mukawera, P '18

Paula Manning, P '16 and James Manning, P '16

Magaly Manrique-Enriquez, P '18 and Louis Enriquez, P '18

Mark D. Marcellus, P '07 and Marsha C. Appel, P '07

Teig Marco, P '14 and Audrey Von Lepel, P '14

Geraldine Markes, P '16 and Randall Markes, P '16

Allen R. Marshall, P '14, P '13 and Anne E. Bickford, P '14, P '13

Harriet Martin, P '16 and Didier Martin, P '16

Lucy L. Martin, P '05 and Herbert W. Hartman, P '05

Marina Martinez, P '19 and Herbert F. Martinez, P '19

Nancy Martin-Mathewson, P '01 and Arthur J. Mathewson, P '01

Brian A. Martinson, P '15 and Christhild A. Uhl, P '15

Cathleen Mason, P '17 and L. Michael Ianetta

Arthur J. Mathewson, P '01 and Nancy Martin-Mathewson, P '01

Holly D. Matty, P '12

Carol F. Mau, P '05 and Melvin Y. Mau, P '05

Stephen Mayer, P '03***

Sarah McAlpin, P '18 and John McAlpin, P '18

Ellen McCarran, P '99 and Arthur McCarran, P '99*

Julie A. McCauley, P '13***

Margo S. McCreary, P '13 and Peter G. Doughty, P '13

Anne-Marie C. McDonald, P '13

Janet McDonough, P '11 and Anthony Amari, P '11*

Carol A. McEntee, P '05*

Joseph M. McGuinness, P '18 and Alexa Spencer, P '18

Martha B. McKenna and Kevin M. McKenna, P '99

Lois V. McMullin, P '95 and Thomas A. McMullin, P '95

Jane B. McNamara, P '04 and Martin McNamara, P '04

Thomas S. McPheeters, P '08**

Ann McWade, P '15 and Randall P. Burchat, P '15

Linda Meditz, P '14 and Robert Meditz, P '14

Donald P. Meglio, P '10*

Cynthia L. Mellon, P '17 and Richard Mellon, P '17

Barbara E. Melnick, P '10**

Naomi Yadin-Mendick, P '13 and David Mendick, P '13

Deborah J. Meny, P '13 and Peter L. Meny, P '13*

Sandra M. Merchat, P '19 and John M. Merchat, P '19

Sylvie Merlin, P '18

Dwight Merriam, P '17

Susan L. Metcalf, P '19 and Richard L. Wallace, P '19

Jennifer Meyer, P '17 and Peter J. Meyer, P '17

Bruce D. Meyer, P '17 and Paula R. Worthington, P '17

Eugene L. Meyer, P '17

William B. Meyers, P '18***

Michelle Mezzi, P '19 and Gary A. Mezzi, P '19

Patricia A. Miles, P '85, P '87***

Jane Millen, P '16 and Christopher Millen, P '16

Paula K. Miller, P '91 and Irwin B. Miller, P '91***

June W. Miller, P '13 and Martin Miller, P '13

Anne L. Miller, P '17

Martine P. Millman, P '08 and Gregory J. Millman, P '08

Jane M. Miniutti, P '11 and Stephen D. Hayes, P '11

Jonathan Mintz, P '15 and Robin C. Kramarow, P '15

Lynda E. Misher, P '17 and Keith Snodgrass, P '17

Sharon Monk, P '16 and Robin Monk, P '16

Pamela Moore, P '16 and Eugene Moore, P '16

Martha E. Moore, P '16 and Bruce A. Mackenzie, P '16

Elaine C. Moore-Mc Namara, P '04, P '99, P '96

Amanda Moore-Owens, P '18 and Rodney Owens, P '18

Carolyn S. Moran and George P. Moran, P '98*

Eloise F. Morehouse, P '89 and John Morehouse, P '89

Caroline M. Morono, P '10 and Stanley F. Morono, P '10

Christine E. Morra, P '17 and Vincenzo Morra, P '17

Kevin Morrison, P '01**

Scott Morrow, P '18 and Carol Amico, P '18

Leonard Morse, P '89***

Maxanne Most, P '18 and William Peterson, P '18

Clothilde Mukawera, P '18 and Venant Manirakiza, P '18

Janet E. Mumford, P '17

Laura D. Muratori, P '19 and Joseph E. Muratori, P '19

Maxine E. Murphy, P '19 and Gary B. Murphy, P '19

Carol A. Myers, P '06 and Richard H. Myers, P '06**

Shahin Naghi, P '16 and Jeannette Yadegar-Naghi, P '16

Cynthia M. Naravane, P '19 and Makrand A. Naravane, P '19

Mara Natkins, P '13 and Jerald A. Fagliano, P '13*

Janet Navon and Jacob Navon, P '13

Paul R. Nemeth, P '19 and Jean Flood, P '19

Caroline Neubig, P '14 and Michael Neubig, P '14

Jane L. Newcomb, P '04 and James R. Newcomb, P '04**

Tiffany Nguyen, P '16 and Manila Thongsythavong, P '16

Truc Nguyen, P '18 and Hung Mai, P '18

Romain B. Niclou, P '15 and Valerie Astachenko, P '15

Elizabeth E. Nikitas, P '86***

Sheryl Nissim, P '18 and John J. Nissim '76, P '18

Marcia G. Nozik, P '02 and Ira Nozik, P '02

Cynthia C. Nye, P '16, P '14, P '11, P '10 and John C. Nye, P '16, P '14, P '11, P '10**

Jeffrey L. Nyquist, P '15

Rosemary A. O'Brien, P '15 and Timothy C. O'Brien, P '15

Mary B. O'Brien, P '17, P '14 and Joseph Bass, P '17, P '14

Nancy E. O'Brine, P '01 and George T. O'Brine, P '01

Mary B. O'Connell, P '07 and William M. O'Connell, P '07**

Debra Ohno, P '16 and Timothy Ohno, P '16

Dawn S. O'Keefe, P '09 and Ronald P. O'Keefe, P '09

Emilia S. Oliveira, P '19 and Antonio A. Oliveira, P '19

Odette Olivieri, P '17

Vivian L. Olkin, P '05***

Nora N. O'Melia, P '15 and Barry C. O'Melia, P '15

Leslie Oms-Barshevsky, P '19 and Alex Barshevsky, P '19

Tina Tina Ora Ora and Avo T. Ora, P '91

Myra Orlen, P '16 and Richard Goldman, P '16

Bobbi Ann Orlomoski, P '17 and Steven F. Orlomoski, P '17

Linda Oroszko, P '03, P '00 and Charles J. Oroszko, P '03, P '00

Cynthia J. O'Rourke, P '14, P '11 and James J. O'Rourke, Jr., P '14, P '11

Suzette M. Orzechowski, P '17 and Keith Orzechowski, P '17

Lindy Ost, P '19, P '17

Adolf Ottinger, P '91*

Joanne Owen, P '19 and Mark R. Owen, P '19

Rodney Owens, P '18 and Amanda Moore-Owens, P '18

Renee K. Page, P '19 and Thomas J. Page, P '19

Katherine H. Page, P '06 and Alan V. Hein, P '06

Saul J. Pannell, P '07 and Sally W. Currier, P '07

Catherine F. Parenteau, P '90 and Brian M. Parenteau, P '90

Harriet and Herbert Paris, P '83*

Jee Young Park, P '19 and Kil Jae Park, P '19

Suzanne Paton, P '18 and Peter w. Paton, P '18

Joan M. Patterson, P '08 and John F. Patterson, P '08

Martin B. Pavane, P '06

Lucy I. Pelland, P '00**

Amy Peloquin, P '16 and Brian Peloquin, P '16

Debra Pemstein, P '15 and Dean Vallas, P '15

Nancy Pendergast, P '16 and Thomas Pendergast, P '16

David S. Perlmutter, P '10 and Colleen M. Kelley, P '10*

Daniel Perlov, P '13 and Karen Kauffmann, P '13

Herbert P. Perr, P '11 and Miriam D. Bluestone, P '11

Janice E. Perry, P '98, P '94***

Laura Perry Phillipe, P '10*

Margaret K. Perusse, P '92 and Gerard Perusse, P '92*

Nancy L. Peschel, P '13 and Robert D. Eaton, P '13*

William Peterson, P '18 and Maxanne Most, P '18

Janet T. Petroni, P '07 and John C. Petroni, P '07

Van Pham, P '16

Wendi Philbrick, P '15

Jane C. Phillips, P '14, P '15 and Paul W. Phillips, P '14, P '15

Mary K. Phillips, P '17

George Pierson, P '14 and Beth Leonard, P '14

Christopher R. Pietras, P '12

Robin G. Pike, P '13 and Charles L. Rollinger, P '13

Martha S. Pinson, P '06

Joanne Polichetti, P '19 and Alex M. Wolff, P '19

Jonathan D. Pollack, P '12

Debra Pollak, P '16 and Richard Pollak, P '16

Charyn Powers, P '16 and Robert Powers, P '16

Debra Presti, P '15 and William Eschen, P '15

Anna Priestley, P '99

Cynthia S. Prosterman, P '17 and Seth Prosterman, P '17

Rita Provatas, P '17 and Spyros Spanos, P '17

Donald J. Provost, P '15 and Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P '15

Nila Pusin, P '18 and Steve Sklar, P '18

Beatrice Putnam, P '19 and Kent Putnam, P '19

Eilien Quiban, P '19 and Raoul Quiban, P '19

Lani L. Rabin, P '05 and Stephen C. Rabin, P '05**

Alfreda Radzicki, P '13 and William H. Cunningham, P '13*

Laura J. Rafey, P '08, P '89, P '86, P '84, GP '16

Sarah Rakovshik, P '19 and Mikhail L. Rakovshik, P '19

Victoria L. Ramirez, P '19 and James K. Wise, P '19

Patricia A. Ranta, P '14 and Ronald J. Ranta

Joshua R. Ravitch, P '10

Pamela L. Reeves, P '13 and Brian J. Reeves, P '13

Maureen Regan, P '18

Michael I. Reich, P '15

Elaine D. Reid, P '10

Joseph G. Reilly, P '14

Sheila Reiner, P '17 and Michael D. Reiner, P '17

Catherine Rentsman, P '18 and Michael Del Rosario, P '18

Martin L. Resnick, P '11 and Marlene B. Simpson, P '11*

Brenda Reynolds, P '17 and Gordon O. Reynolds, P '17

Melanie A. Rhalter, P '17 and Peter Rhalter, P '17

Kay Rhodes, P '18 and Frank Rhodes, P '18

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Harold Richter, P '13 and Donna T. Birken, P '13

Annamarie H. Riemer, P '11 and Richard Voigt, P '11

Michelle D. Riesenberg, P '19 and Glen R. Riesenberg, P '19

Donald E. Ritchie, P '86***

Molly A. Rizzo, P '09 and Thomas W. Rizzo, P '09

Judith H. Robbins, P '11 and Richard J. Robbins, P '11*

Gina Rosasco Roberts, P '18 and Bradford Roberts, P '18

Dianne M. Robo, P '00 and Theodore T. Robo, P '00

Margaret N. Rocco, P '17 and A. Gregory Rocco, P '17

Jane Rocha DeMelo, P '18 and Joel DeMelo, P '18

Susan Rochwarg, P '18 and Jeffrey French, P '18

Lynn P. Roessler, P '11**

Lorraine Rogers, P '92 and James O. Rogers, P '92**

Deborah D. Rogers, P '17, P '12 and Howard P. Segal, P '17, P '12

Janet Rogerson, P '18 and Kevin Kane, P '18

Diane M. Rokosky, P '11 and Michael J. Rokosky, P '11

Charles L. Rollinger, P '13 and Robin G. Pike, P '13

Dominique S. Romanowski, P '19 and Paolo Consiglio, P '19

Mia Roop, P '18 and Lawrence Roop, P '18

Tammy Roscoe, P '16 and Craig Roscoe, P '16

June Rose, P '03 and Christopher Rose, P '03

Amysue Rosenbaum, P '80

Ann Belle Rothenberg Rosenberg, P '93 and Seymour S. Rosenberg, P '93***

Steven A. Rosenberg, P '17 and Deborah Feinbloom, P '17

Stuart Rosenbluth, P '01

Susan J. Rosienski, P '17 and Jay Rosienski, P '17

Robert G. Rosofsky, P '10*

Jean P. Rospondek-Spencer, P '05

Iris Roth, P '17 and Martin Roth, P '17

Sandra J. Roth, P '15, P '11***

Kurt W. Roth, P '19 and Jan E. Lerbinger, P '19

Karen Rothwell, P '17 and Chris Rothwell, P '17

Beth B. Rovnak, P '17, P '15 and Peter A. Rovnak, P '17, P '15

Dale H. Rowe, P '12 and Richard J. Rowe, P '12

Ann Royston, P '18 and Peter Royston, P '18

Michael A. Rozyne, P '19 and Kimberly E. French, P '19

Sharon Rubin, P '18 and Eric Rubin, P '18

Gretchen A. Rude, P '19 and Reuben S. Rude, P '19

Wendy L. Rundle, P '13, P '11***

Mary Russo, P '16 and Joseph Russo, P '16

Phyllis B. Sager, P '88 and Lawrence S. Sager, P '88***

Ranjit K. Saini, P '19 and Gurcharan Singh, P '19

Jane C. Salerno, P '13, P '12 and Gary J. Salerno, P '13, P '12*

Natalia Samodaev, P '19 and Nikolay Samodaev, P '19

Judith F. Sasso, P '19 and Decelle F. Totten, P '19

Evelyn Saulich, P '97 and Michael Saulich, P '97

Linda Sauter, P '18

Alfred D. Schaeffer, P '18, P '15 and Kathy M. Canarie, P '18, P '15

Susan Scharf-Glick, P '07 and Harvey R. Glick, P '07**

Carlota Schechter, P '03*

Neil Schechter, P '03*

James Schley, P '15 and Rebecca Bailey, P '15*

Eleanor S. Schneid, P '10 and James A. Schneid, P '10

Joanna B. Schnurman, P '19 and Andrew T. Bauer, P '19

Irene M. Schramm, P '17 and George Schramm, P '17

Beth A. Schuster, P '17 and James Schuster, P '17

Abigail Schutz, P '19

Sonya M. Schwaegerle, P '17 and Daniel Schwaegerle, P '17

Melissa K. Schwartz, P '19 and Stephen A. Schwartz, P '19

Jennifer Schwerin, P '18 and Charles Hutzler, P '18

Maureen G. Scott, P '17 and Adam Scott, P '17

Ellen Scott, P '16

Howard P. Segal, P '17, P '12 and Deborah D. Rogers, P '17, P '12

Elinor W. Semel, P '90 and Richard S. Semel, P '90

Kathleen Sexton, P '13 and Richard Sexton III, P '13

Pamela Shanley-Daube, P '15 and Bruce Daube, P '15

Robert and Marcie Shatz, P '12*

Randi B. Shendell, P '19 and Douglas A. Shendell, P '19

Marlene Shepard, P '07

Howard Sherman, P '19

Iris Sherman, P '19

Deborah Sherr, P '03*

Reena Shrestha, P '15 and Birendra Bahadur Shrestha, P '15

Thulo Shrestha, P '18 and Uma Lakhe Shrestha, P '20

Kimberly A. Siebert, P '11, P '11 and Hugh B. MacPhail, P '11, P '11

Alissa Siegal, P '19 and William E. Siegal, P '19

Susan B. Siegel, P '12*

Mary L. Sieminski, P '96, P '92***

David F. Silva, P '15 and Mary E. Kantz, P '15

Gary Silver, P '19 and Bonnie Caul, P '19

Neil Silverman, P '19 and Victoria J. Kraus '82, P '19

Judi and Michael Silverstein, P '06*

Cathy A. Simokonis, P '08, P '07 and Thomas R. Simokonis, P '08, P '07

Linda Simon, P '07 and David L. Simon, P '07**

Richard S. Simonson, P '17, P '15 and Phyllis A. Holtzman, P '17, P '15

Marlene B. Simpson, P '11 and Martin L. Resnick, P '11*

Kathleen J. Singh, P '14, P '17†  and Ajeet J. Singh, P '17, P '14

Gurcharan Singh, P '19 and Ranjit K. Saini, P '19

James L. Sintros, P '19 and Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P '19

Anne M. Sirois, P '11*

Steve Sklar, P '18 and Nila Pusin, P '18

Matthew Slepkow, P '19

Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane

Cynthia E. Smith, P '09 and Steven W. Smith, P '09*

Mindy Smith, P '18 and David Smith, P '18

Doris M. Smith and James M. Smith, P '01

Elizabeth Smith, P '17 and Randall P. Smith, P '17

Austin Smith, P '18 and Amy Cohan, P '18

Billie-Jo Smith, P '19

Edward Smith, P '18 and Renee Bacher, P '18

Kathleen J. Smith, P '19 and David D. DeGrazia, P '19

Lee Smith, P '18

Peter Smith, P '18 and Heidi Gundlach, P '18

Stayce Smith, P '19

William C. Smith, P '19 and Judith M. Brackett, P '19

Keith Snodgrass, P '17 and Lynda E. Misher, P '17

Fran A. Snyder, P '13

Pravin L. Soni, P '13 and Amy Wurtzburger, P '13

Blanche J. Eiseman Sosland, P '92 and Neil N. Sosland, P '92

Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16 and Alan Edelman, P '16

Jonathan Spack, P '16 and Tracy Fitzpatrick, P '16

Spyros Spanos, P '17 and Rita Provatas, P '17

Alexa Spencer, P '18 and Joseph M. McGuinness, P '18

Robert Spitz, P '15

Leola M. St. Amour, P '11 and Paul D. St. Amour, P '11

Martha St. Denis, P '15 and Keith St. Denis, P '15*

Michael Stabulas, P '18 and Helen Davis, P '18

Susan M. Standish Merriam, P '17

Elizabeth M. Stark, P '19 and John J. Stark, P '19

Rebecca Stein, P '14 and Russell Stein, P '14

Robert M. Stein, Jr., P '02 and Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P '02

Scott D. Stein, P '13 and Julie A. de Winter-Stein, P '13

Patricia H. Steinhardt, P '11*

Edna Sterling, P '18 and Colin A. Sterling, P '18

Barbara M. Stern, P '12 and Leonard W. Stern, P '12

Stanley H. Stern, P '11 and Judith Gallant, P '11

Lawrence Sternberg, P '17 and Sara Abramovitz, P '17

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡***

Melanie Stewart, P '19 and Paul Stewart, P '19

Patricia A. Stiles, P '05 and Lenard H. Stiles, P '05***

Ruth E. Stolz, P '88 and Joseph Stolz, P '88

Suzanne S. Stone, P '09 and Gary C. Stone, P '09**

Jeanne T. Stonehouse and Robert C. Stonehouse, P '99

Adrienne A. Strehlow, P '89

Monica Strzempko, P '13 and Stanley Strzempko, P '13

Lisa Sturtevant, P '16 and Thomas Sturtevant, P '16

Karen A. Sullivan, P '19 and Brian F. Sullivan, P '19

Kathryn A. Suter, P '19

Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P '15 and Donald J. Provost, P '15

Karen Swicker, P '14 and Charles Glaubitz, P '14

Dorothy M. Sykes, P '98 and Robert C. Sykes, P '98**

Heidi M. Tarbox, P '19 and John D. Tarbox, P '19

Andrew E. Taubman, P '19

Kathryn Taylor, P '08 and Weyman I. Lundquist, P '07*

Nancy Taylor, P '18

Barbara Tessier, P '99 and Paul Tessier, P '99**

Stanley T. Thacker, P '17 and Katharine F. Krahl, P '17

Manila Thongsythavong, P '16 and Tiffany Nguyen, P '16

Kevin Tierney, P '18 and Kimberly Knickle-Tierney, P '18

Colleen Tighe, P '17 and Thomas J. Tighe, P '17

Paul S. Tilles, P '05

Ann Tinsman, P '16 and James E. Tinsman, Jr., P '16

Mark To, P '17 and Ching W. Chung, P '17

Delores J. Tomczik, P '06 and Patrick A. Tomczik, P '06**

Qiaoling Tong, P '18 and Zhen Feng, P '18

James Tornquist, P '18

Decelle F. Totten, P '19 and Judith F. Sasso, P '19

Elsa L. Townsend, P '08 and Rockwell Townsend, P '08*

Martina Tramontozzi, P '18 and John Tramontozzi, P '18

Louise Egbert Treitman, P '02 and Richard S. Treitman '73, P '02***

Lynn C. Tsagarakis, P '10 and Thomas J. Tsagarakis, P '10*

Ruby D. Tserkonis, P '12 and Anastasios Tserkonis, P '12

Jo-Anne Tucker-Zemlak, P '05

Pennie Turgeon, P '16 and William Turgeon, P '16*

Mary J. Turner, P '18 and Lionel E. Turner, P '18

Nannette Tuttle, P '18 and David Beutler, P '18

Virginia Twomey, P '83 and Richard Twomey, P '83 †**

Rose M. Udics, P '15, P '12 and James R. Gomes, P '15, P '12

Christhild A. Uhl, P '15 and Brian A. Martinson, P '15

Dean Vallas, P '15 and Debra Pemstein, P '15

Nancy J. Valois, P '15 and Paul M. Valois, P '15

Constance O. van Eeghen, P '14 and Steven S. Forman, P '14

Margaret K. Velasquez, P '18*

Laurie Verme, P '19

Cheryl Vernick, P '18 and Howard Vernick, P '18

Elyse Victor, P '16 and Joseph Berman, P '16

Sarah Viollier, P '16 and Jean-Claude Viollier, P '16

Van Vo, P '20 and Long Vo, P '16

Richard Voigt, P '11 and Annamarie H. Riemer, P '11

Audrey Von Lepel, P '14 and Teig Marco, P '14

Sally A. Wabrek, P '90 and Frederick J. Wabrek, Sr., P '90

Ellen Wade-Medeiros and William Medeiros*

Donna B. Waksman, P '17 and Lawrence Waksman, P '17

Edward C. Wallace, P '19

Richard L. Wallace, P '19 and Susan L. Metcalf, P '19

Daniel C. Walsh, P '17 and Melissa Walz, P '17

Theodore S. Walsh, P '19

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13***

Melissa Walz, P '17 and Daniel C. Walsh, P '17

Juan Wang, P '19 and Jida Wang, P '19

Laura Nakshian Ward, P '12

David W. Warren, P '14

Kristi Warters, P'18 and Richard Warters, P '18

Susan Wasserman, P '18 and Jonathan Wasserman, P '18

Stacey Webb, P '19 and Thomas Webb, P '19

Marjorie R. Weil, P '19

Stephen H. Weinstock, P '09 and Jill R. Greenbaum '78, P '09

Julie S. Weisman, P '14*

Jessica B. Weiss, P '19 and Jeffrey P. Weiss, P '19

Robin S. Weiss, P '19

Barbara N. Weissman, P '00 and Irving L. Weissman, P '00

Anne Welles, P '18

Mark I. Weltner, P '19 and Sandra J. Crawford, P '19

Dianne Werbeloff, P '08 and Leonard Werbeloff, P '08*

Jody Wernick, P '19 and Steven C. Wernick, P '19

Mr. and Mrs. Dominik R. Wesolowski, P '78***

Carole A. West, P '94 and Rickey L. West, P '94*

Laura E. Wheeler, P '15 and William D. Wheeler, P '15

Laura Wheeler, P '16 and Jeffrey Landesman, P '16

Jennifer C. Wheelock, P '19 and Robert S. Wheelock, P '19

Sharon M. White, P '11

Jean H. Whitney, P '17 and Kent Whitney, P '17

Alice Ann Wight, P '14

Catherine B. Wilkinson, P '04 and James P. Wilkinson, P '04***

John B. Willard, P '19

Donna J. Williams, P '17 and Gerald Williams, P '17

Jasmin Williams, P '18 and Mark Williams, P '18

Julie Willis, P '19 and Michael Willis, P '19

Claire D. Wilson, P '03

Deborah C. Winer, P '06, P '01

Andrea Winslow, P '16 and Richard Winslow, P '16

Martha R. Winslow, P '17 and Howard Winslow, P '17

Karen A. Winslow, P '17 and Kevin Winslow, P '17

Roselyn M. Winterbottom, P '97, P '92*

James K. Wise, P '19 and Victoria L. Ramirez, P '19

Carl Witthoft, P '12 and Julie Jankelson, P '12*

Rose M. Wohl, P '12

Victoria Woisin, P '14

Alex M. Wolff, P '19 and Joanne Polichetti, P '19

Diane L. Wolfset and Marcus B. Wolfset, P '95

Karen Woods, P '18 and Edward Woods, P '18

Edward Woods, P '17 and Dawn M. Garrity-Woods, P '17

Paula R. Worthington, P '17 and Bruce D. Meyer, P '17

Charles Wriggins, P '17 and Marian L. Baker, P '17

Tim A. Wright, P '19

Amy Wurtzburger, P '13 and Pravin L. Soni, P '13

Andrea Wyatt, P '17 and Charles E. Wyatt, P '17

Lisa Wypyszinski, P '19 and John Wypysinski

Jeannette Yadegar-Naghi, P '16 and Shahin Naghi, P '16

Randi Yasgur, P '14 and Jacob Yasgur, P '14*

Eugenia Zangas, P '09 and William T. Bogaert '76, P '09

Marilla Palmer Zaremba, P '19 and Peter M. Zaremba, P '19

Christine Zarr, P '90**

Janna Zempsky, P '19 and William T. Zempsky, P '19

David E. Zieff, P '19

Elizabeth Ziemba, P '18 and Robert Ziemba, P '18

Michael D. Zimmerman, P '07

Ronni S. Zoback, P '08, P '04

Mary E. Zoeckler, P '17 and Karl Zoeckler, P '17

Xanthippi Zymaris, P '19

Faculty, Staff and Friends

† Deceased | ‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee
1887 Society: Years of Consecutive Giving ***15 or more years **10 years *5 years

Anonymous (14)

George Aghjayan

Joyce G. Aghjayan

Lindsay Allen

David P. Angel and Jocelyne Bauduy***

Carola Arndt

Van M. Aroian***

Jamie G. Aronow

Gwendolynne Arthur*

John B. Atteberry

Ivan A. Backer

Davis W. Baird and Deanna Leamon*

Karen L. DeGrace Barrett

Ruth B. Barriere

Olivia Bass

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Debra Bauch

Denise H. Bebbington

Beckstein Family

Richard C. Bedrosian

Selwin Belofsky

David Benson

Toby and Philip Berman*

Jerome Berman

Barbara G. Beroll*

George A. Billias and Margaret R. Billias***

Richard L. Bishop***

Sande P. Bishop***

Ann Bissngerpoor

Jayne L. Bliss

Jeanne Blum Kissane***

Lindsey Bonicki

Daniel R. Borg*

Marjorie F. Borg*

Helen Boumis

Cushing C. Bozenhard

Sandra C. Bradbury and Robert C. Bradbury*

Joseph Brady

Marilyn Breslau

Sybille Brewer

Kathryn Eskew Brown*

Tony M. Brown*

Mary E. Burke

Shelley Burtt and Donald Meltzer

Fay and Julian Bussgang***

Mickey G. Cahoon

John Caparso

Mose A. Carter

Dorothy Carver and Herbert Carver***

Sara Chitjian

Tae Cho

Helen E. Cohane

Bruce S. Cohen

Donna Cohen and Clifford Cohen

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins***

Susan S. Comer and Richard Gangemi*

Jim F. Comes

Barbara A. Conahan

Katherine H. Corey

Stephen Corman

Laurie Cormier

Lillian Corti

Cassandra Costa

Gretchen M. Cournoyer***

Claudia and Mario Covo

Selma Coyne

Rachel E. Curtis

Melvin S. Cutler

Michael E. Cutler and Dale Rosenthal*

Paula R. McDonnell David*

Amy Davidson

Merna Davidson

Joseph de Rivera***

Anna M. Deligeorges, GP '10

Martin Demoorjian

Martha L. Densmore

Virginia Deranian*

Henry B. Dewey

Jane K. Dewey

Elizabeth DiGirolamo

Roscoe Dixon

Gregory Doerschler*

Karen A. Doherty*

Julie Dolan and John Dolan

Anne Donnellon and Edward J. Ottensmeyer***

Marlene S. Dorison

Jennifer K. Dowdle

Debórah Dwork

David M. Emery

Elise Eplan

Matthew Fee

Saul F. Feingold*

Nat Flesher†

John L. Foley***

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins***

Estelle S. Freed

Richard M. Freeland ‡ and Elsa M. Nunez

Anna Freitag

Shirley A. French***

Karen Gadlin

Paul Galardy

Donna M. Gallo

Richard A. Gangemi and Susan Comer*

Thomas I. Geiger

George Gendron

Judy Gibson

John E. Gilcrease

Jeffrey Gillooly

Albert J. Glassman*

Wayne B. Glazier

Barry J. Glick

Jennie M. Glispin

Norman Gluckstein

Suzanne Epstein Goldberg

Elaine R. Goldman

Abby Goldsmith

Carolyn E. Goldsmith

Kim Goldsmith

Elizabeth Greene

Doris O. Grossman

Steven and Barbara Wallace Grossman

Michael Gruenbaum*

Patricia Gurevich and Ned Gurevich*

Donna Hamalainen

Herman B. Hamot

Susan Hanson and Perry O. Hanson III*

Richard H. Harris**

James Hayden

Robin Heller Moss**

William D. Helm

Shira Hendler

Lisa Hernandez*

Joui Hessel

Walter F. Hiller

Peter Hochfelder

Stacy Hochfelder

Helen Holden

Donald Honeman

Ralph V. Hovanesian

Patricia C. Howard

Kellie Hunter

L. Michael Ianetta

Rebecca S. Ikehara*

Maria B. Jacobson***

Betty R. Jaffe

Josephine A. Johnson*

Cynthia T. Jones

Jennifer Ju

Barbara Kabakoff

Hartmut M. Kaiser***

Carol A. Kane***

Charles Kaplan

Sandra Kaplan

Seth G. Kates and Mary Jane Rein

Joan M. Keegan

Jean G. Kelley

Alison C. Kenary

Edward S. Kersch

Lindsay King

Nancy Kolligian*

Karen A. Kolschowsky and Gerald A. Kolschowsky*

Jeffrey L. Kraines

Mark Krutis

Paul Kuttner

Henry and Suzanne Lander*

Julian C. Lander

Warren C. Lane, Jr.

Robert A. Lanier

John Lariviere

Alfred G. Laverty***

Hiuwau D. Law

Deanna Leamon and Davis W. Baird*

Brienne Leary

Nancy B. Leavitt and Michael D. Leavitt §

Rhona L. Lehem and Elliott Lehem***

Richard Lent

Arthur M. Leon

Stacy Lepore

Cecilia Lewis

David H. Lillard

Ira Lipman

Kaela LiVigni

Matt LiVigni

Dorothy M. Lourie

Timothy A. Lyerla***

Heather E. MacFarlane*

Geraldine R. Madigan

John Magee IV

B. Lee Mallory

Susan Mallory

Barbara Mann and Joel Mann*

Kenneth Marek

Michael S. Marek

Lawrence Marget

Gail D. Marino

Deborah Martin

Gerald A. Mason

Scott A. Mathews

Doreen Matters

Carroll C. Mayfield

Drew McCoy

Thomas McDonough

Mary McMahon Ferguson

Betty A. McMahon

Alex E. Medovich

Shelley Meltzer and Donald Meltzer

Bonnie Messing

David A. Meyers

Mark Miller

Mark R. Milner

Constance M. Montross

Hee Cho Moon

Monice Moore Hagler

Anne C. Moore and Dennis S. Moore

Alan B. Morrison

Linda S. Moulton

Kristina Mukda

Carrie Murphey

David L. Murphy

Mark Murray

Leonard Mushin

Artemis Nazarian

Nazar Nazarian

Gertrude B. Nicholson

Howard W. Nicholson

Jean T. Nielson and Howard Nielson

Elsa M. Nunez and Richard M. Freeland ‡

John G. O'Brien

Julia S. O'Connor and Robert H. O'Connor†

Judith A. Ostrosky*

Edward J. Ottensmeyer and Anne Donnellon***

Karen Ouellette

Alice Owen

Grace Pak

James Pappas*

Jennifer Parker

Dianne M. Parrotte, M.D.*

Marilyn E. Peirce

Max J. Perlitsh

David Perry

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Paul E. Phillips

April Pojman

Aileen Porter

Bob Potvin

Barcy H. Proctor

Anne L. Puffer and Frank W. Puffer

Leah G. Rabinowitz and Allan C. Rabinowitz**

Diane Rabinowitz and Michael B. Rabinowitz*

David M. Raduziner

Debra L. Raskin and Michael D. Young*

Deborah Ratner

Mary Jane Rein and Seth G. Kates

Sarah Reiner

G. J. Richardson

Mary Richardson

Mike Ritz

Nathan Robbins

Elisabeth Roberts

Colleen Robillard

Janet Rothfeld and David R. Rothfeld**

Marie Rothschild and Herbert G. Rothschild***

Debbie Rothschild and Jeffrey L. Rothschild***

Sandra Rothschild**

Ida Rotman

Ruth R. Rubin and Allen Rubin†*

Paul Rybicki

Robert P. Sack

Susan H. Sanford

Joseph Sarkis

Marisa Sato

Walter Schatzberg

Joshua L. Segal

Linda Shact

Meryl Shahun Rosen

Paula Shamoian***

Stephen B. Shankman

Constance Sherman

Jonathan R. Sigel

Lisa Sigel

Scott J. Simenas

Nanne B. Simonds

Lowerre and Edward Simsarian***

Diana Singer

Naomi K. Skriloff

Jacqueline Slifka

Selden K. Smith

George H. Sogigian

Robert S. Soltz

L. J. Sosland

Patricia Spargo and Mark Tobak**

Jocelyn H. Spencer

Harold Stahler

Laura Steinbrecher

Abbie M. Strassler

Paula Tashjian and James E. Tashjian*

William C. Terrell

Elissa S. Tessler

Marjorie Thompson

David L. Thurlow***

Marilyn Thypin

Karen S. Tipper and Donald J. Tipper*

Mark Tobak and Patricia Spargo**

Suzanne Tobak**

Harry Toufayan

Margaret W. Traina and Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. '01†

Donna M. Turcotte

Catherine Usoff and Joe Usoff

Virginia and Alden Vaughan***

Peeranut Visetsuth

William P. Wallace

Judith Wasserheit

Christine P. Weinrobe

Sharon M. Weinstein

Sue L. Wen and Wen-Yang Wen*

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

Renee Wills White

Richard H. Whitten

Esta Wolfe

Harry J. Xanthakos

Helen Xanthakos

Michael D. Young and Debra L. Raskin*

Laurie W. Yousefi

Steven Zenker

Melissa Ziegler

Dr. Melvin L. Zwillenberg

Tribute Gifts

Honorary Giving »
Memorial Giving »

‡ Current Trustee | § Former Trustee

Gifts were made in honor of the following individuals

Charles C. Agosta

Andrea Aiello, P '14

Victoria E. Ameral

Carly L. Babione '13

Harrison J. Bass '13, M.A. 14

Parminder K. Bhachu

Roger Bibace, Ph.D. '57, P '96

Barbara J. Bigelow

Jayne L. Bliss

Kyle P. Bonicki '17

Daniel R. Borg

John A. Borghi '08

Nancy Budwig

Mari Cartagenova

Leadie Clark

Richard P. Cohen '71

Adina R. Cohen '19

Robin E. Cohen '06, M.P.A. '07

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Ellen R. Jacobs Collins '67

Karol S. Kahan Costa '65

David J. Coyne

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Denise Darrigrand

Daniel G. Davis '11, M.A.T. '12

Gino DiIorio '83

Ashley E. Ditmer '11

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79

Debórah Dwork

Alexandra I. Easton '16

Jonathan G. Edelman '16

Michael Epstein

Patricia Ewick

Debra S. Eyges '78, P '11 §

Ruth R. Faris '72, P '10

Laurence D. Fechter '67

Ellen E. Foley

Nancy F. Fortier '78

Linda R. Freedman '74, M.A.Ed. '76

Allen M. Glick '63 §

Andrew T. Gorham '16

Janette T. Greenwood

Floyd G. Grossman '71

Linda T. Hack, P '09

Moshe Haimov

Alexander C. Hayes '16

Robin Heller Moss

Rachel J. Herman '11

Denise A. Hines

Jenny Isler

Daniel W. James '18

Alexandra S. Katechis '14, M.A.T. 15

Laurie A. Kennedy-Yvanauskas

Andre S. Kenstowicz '11, M.A.T. '12

Hannah C. King '19

Samuel A. Koslowsky '19

Rebecca H. Kravetz '16

Sharon P. Krefetz

Paula Kupstas

Barbara J. Schultz Lander '57

Traci Lander '87

Robert F. Longley P '09

Sandra E. Longley, P '09

Heather E. MacFarlane

Andrew M. Markes '16

Kevin M. McKenna, P '99

Aaron G. Meyer '17

Laura Migliaccio '14

Hannah J. Millen '16

Mark Miller

Terry Moody

Pamela E. Moore

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75

William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §

Meredith Neuman

Padini Nirmal, M.A. '10

Max W. Nyquist '15

Mary B. O'Connell, P '07

Madeleine V. Ohno '16

Jessica C. Owen '19

Kathleen Palm Reed

Glenn G. Parish '71

C. Michael Pietras '12

Jennifer L. Plante, M.A. '00

Martha Freirich Reich '68

Mary Jane Rein

Deborah Robertson

Jeffrey J. Rosen, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71

Robert J. S. Ross

Andrey Samodaev '19

Walter Schatzberg

Barbara Simpson

Clark Women's Soccer

Simone T. Smith '18

Valerie Sperling

John R. Stark '19

Beatrix S. Firestone Stern '88

Steven E. Stern '88

David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡

Matthew T. Sullivan '17

Maurry J. Tamarkin, P '91

Xavier Tournier, M.B.A. '99

Alexander W. Turgeon '16

Linda J. Wage

Alexander D. Wall '16

Samantha R. Warren '14

Alan R. Weiskopf '67

Alexander C. Wheeler '15

Boyd J. Zapatka '10, M.A. '12

Tianxin Zhou, M.S.I.T '13

Emily M. Zoback '08, M.P.A. '09

Scott A. Zoback '04, M.P.A. '05

Gifts were made in memory of the following individuals

Fredrick J. Anderson

Thomas J. Anton '56

Norman Apter

David Arboleda, P '88

Blanca H. Arndt

Hedi R. Astor '76

D'Army Bailey '65, LL.D. '10, P '00

John E. Barriere '42, LL.D. '69

Lawrence P. Barse '55

Robert N. Beck '47

Samuel G. Begner '98

Monte M. Bliss '59

Fred Blumenfeld

James A. Bogdanoff '82

Shannon M. Bolling '92

Juliette C. Bouvier

Susan Burns Connelly

David M. Burton '54

Paul C. Chakonas '61

Richard P. Chakrin '72

Derek Cheung

Arthur W. Chou

Henry J. Ciborowski '50

Susan S. Shaw Clark '73, P '07

Joseph C. Curtis, P '86

Michael J. Daspin '55

Daniel Dawson

Hanley Denning

Joan F. Dowgiert

Grace Down

Thomas G. Duffy, Ph.D. '59

Daniel M. Dworkin '48, M.A. '73, Ph.D. '74, P '75, P '72

Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89

Stephen H. Goldberg '69

Daniel J. Goldrosen '80

Paul W. Kane '59

Jeanne Xanthakos Kasperson '59, P '92

Katie Kavorkian

Paulina M. Klosinska '05

Lauren J. Kurki

Ernest M. Lander '56

Robert H. Lander '56, P '87

Edward N. Lappen '71

Moise Lasry

Alfred A. Laverty

Barry Lawrence '73

Samuel K. Lenhardt

Richard M. Lilly '70

Dr. Melvin and Shirley A. Merken

Dale K. Mills '78

J. Douglas Milne '64

Ralph E. Noble '52

Deidre A. O'Donoghue '68

Karen E. Panaccione

Charles Pappas '50

June E. Patron '65

John S. Pierce '59

David Roy Pilger

Carol G. Gershuny Polakoff '64

David L. Potter

Betty Press

Irving Press

Relly Raffman

Knud Rasmussen

Dianne M. Richman, P ' 91

Linda R. Robbins

Daniel Robinson

Michael E. Rosen '71

Edgar Rothschild

Howard G. Sachs, Ph.D. '71, P '98

Honey Sampson

Camino Seguro

Clifford Sexton

Charles A. Shamoian '54, M.A. '56

Richard D. Shapiro '66

Morton H. Sigel '51

Vivian B. Steinberg Sigel

Ida B. Simenas '66

David C. Steinbrecher '81

Phyllis Schwartz Steinbrecher, P ' 80, P ' 81

Stanley Sultan

Carlo A. Tagliavini '48

Henry Tobak

Edward N. Trachtenberg

Tamara G. Walker '75

Seymour Wapner, D.Sc. '91

Ellen J. Watt '78

Martin E. Weinfuss '78

Frances Wiener

Herman A. Witkin

Richard F. Zopf '70

Estate Gifts

Anonymous

Birrer Family Trust

Eleanor Kunin Family Revocable Trust

Estate of Audrey P. Rabinowitz

Estate of Howard S.  Bergman

Estate of William F. Hausrath

Joseph G. Sullo Revocable Trust

Kenneth O. Nelson Trust

MJ Ziegler Trust 2007

Susser Family Trust

Barbara H. Smith Trust

Estate of Elizabeth L. Keenan

Estate of John E. Norton

Estate of Leonard Hershoff

Estate of Won H. Chung

Corporations, Foundation and Organizations

Anonymous (22)

A Papas Corp Giving

Jeffrey and Ruth Abrams Fund

Ruth and John Adam Fund of Greater Worcester Community Foundation

Adobe Systems Incorporated

Aetna, Inc.

Aetna

The Gary Aidekman Family Foundation

The George I. Alden Trust

AmazonSmile Foundation

American Psychological Association

Atlas Distributing Inc.

Avenue Capital Management, LLC

Alice S. Ayling Scholarship Foundation

B. Lee and Susan Mallory Family Fund

Badgley-McEntee Charitable Fund

Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz

Balian Family Charitable Fund

Bandwidth Solution LLC

Bank of America Corporation

The Bank of New York Mellon Community Partnership

Barnard Fund

Nancy Barrett Charitable Gift Fund

The Barrington Foundation, Inc.

The Theodore H. Barth Foundation, Inc.

Bay State Savings Bank

Beavers Family Charitable Fund

The David Begelfer & Bette Ann Libby Charitable Fund

Bell Family Foundation

The Benevity Community Impact Fund

Tina Bilazarian, Inc.

Biogen Idec, Inc.

Biogen, Inc.

Birrer Family Trust

BlackRock, Inc.

Bleck And Boyer Corp.

The Boeing Company

Bottomline Technologies, Inc.

Bozenhard Charitable Fund

Emily and Jack Breese Advised Fund

Bristol-Myers Squibb Company

Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.

Brown Family Endowment

Burger Family Fund

The Buster Foundation

Butler Snow LLP

Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation

Canizares Family Charitable Fund

The Carno - Leifer Charitable Gift Fund

Casey Family Programs

Central Avenue Liquors of J.C., Inc.

Central Baptist Church Inc.

Chaifetz Family Fund of Gulf Coast Community Foundation

Chandler Psyschological Services

K. Chester Chen Family Fund

Chevron

The Harry & Ovsanna Chitjian Family Foundation

Citizens Charitable Foundation

CJK Software Consultants, Inc.

Clark's Corvair Parts, Inc.

The Paul E. Cohan Fund

Colgate-Palmolive Company

Simon & Eve Colin Foundation, Inc.

Colosi-Balboni Family Fund

Community Health Charities

Conference on Jewish Material Claims Against Germany, Inc.

The J. Cormier Charitable Fund

Francis P. and Lucinda A. Crocetti Charitable Gift Fund

Cummings Foundation, Inc.

Melvin S. Cutler Charitable Foundation

The Shelby and Gale Davis Charitable Fund

Davis Publications

Davis United World College Scholars Program

Dell Employee Engagement Fund

Dell, Inc.

Deloitte Foundation

Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft German

Eric Dolinski & Kristen Ploetz Fund

Dominion Foundation

Betty Dyer Charitable Fund

Alan Edelman & Debbie Sosland-Edelman Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Kansas City

Ellington Management Group, LLC

The Ruth H. and Warren A. Ellsworth Foundation

Environmental Systems Research Institute, Inc.

Eric & Julie Epstein Charitable Foundation

Epstein-Carver Family Foundation

Exxon Mobil

Sherman Fairchild Foundation

George and Mildred Falk Charitable Trust

Saul Feingold Gift Fund

Fidelity Foundation Matching Gifts to Education Program

The Fieldstone Foundation, Inc.

Fineman Family Fund

Finlay-Lamb Family Fund of the New Hampshire Charitable Foundation

Jeffrey and Leslie Fischer Family Foundation

Susan G. and Martin A. Fischer Foundation

The Fletcher Foundation

Fletcher Foundation INC.

Fletcher Tilton, P.C.

FMR LLC

Ken and Sue Fuirst Charitable Fund

The George F. and Sybil H. Fuller Foundation

Gary and Susan Labovich Fund

Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation

Gelbort Family Fund

The Debra and Jeffrey Geller Family Foundation

General Electric

George and Faye Russell Charitable Fund

Rosenthal Geser Fund

Gibraltar Laboratories Inc

The Gilbert/Castellana Family Fund of the Princeton Area Community Foundation

Glen Canyon Properties

Allen M. Glick Foundation

The William P. Goldman and Brothers Foundation, Inc.

Alfred E.and Adele Goldman Fund

Google Inc.

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co., LLC

Lois B. and Robert F. Green Fund

Ann & Arthur Grey Foundation

Doris and Mortimer Grossman Fund

Gruss Hirsch Family Fund

Jane and Robert Katz Foundation

Guardian Life Insurance Company

Gurevich Family Charitable Fund

Peter and Leslie Hadden Family Fund

Haffty Family Fund

The Ed and Audrey Halperin Family Fund

The Francis A. and Jacquelyn H. Harrington Foundation

Jeremy and Carolyn Hastings Charitable Fund

Mary and David Hawkins Fund

Truist, Inc.

The William and Flora Hewlett Foundation

Highland-Mills Foundation

Hoche-Scofield Foundation

House Family Fund

The Thomas and Patricia Hughes Family Fund

Hurst Family Foundation

IBM Employee Charitable Contribution Campaign

The Jaffe Foundation

Jeffrey Berman Fund

Jerair Nishanian Foundation, Inc.

John Hancock Financial Services, Inc.

John S. and Susan P. Howland Fund

Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies

Johnson & Johnson

Robert Wood Johnson Foundation

Jonathan and Lisa Sigel Charitable Fund

John and Kelley Joseph Family Foundation

Juniper Networks Foundation Fund

JUSTGIVE

The Henry J. Kaiser Family Foundation

Kaplowitch Family Charitable Fund

Kassaraba Family Gift Fund

Ellen & Thomas Kenemore Philanthropic Fund

Kija Kim and James A. Aylward Charitable Trust

Kimberly Clark

Klein Law Group, PLLC

Knox Family Foundation

Gerald A. and Karen A. Kolschowsky Foundation, Inc.

Elizabeth and Peter Kontio Charitable Fund

Jordan Krasnow and Jean Krasnow Charitable Gift Account

Lander & Lander, P.C.

The Lautenberg Foundation

The Lisa and Michael Leffell Foundation

Leroy & Morton Productions LLC

Levenson Family Trust

Levey Family  Fund

David and Persis Levy Fund

Levy-Klim Gift Fund

The Agnes M. Lindsay Trust

Todd Logan Gift Fund

Logo Concepts, LLC

Louis Messer and Helen/Messer Charitable Foundation

Lurie Family Foundation

E. Plischke Annual Faculty Research Award in Pol. Sci .Fund

Macy's Inc.

Maine Feldenkrais & Physical Theray Inc

Marc Alkes Insurance

Marsh & McLennan Companies Inc.

Helen & William Mazer Foundation

The Mildred H. McEvoy Foundation

The Shelley & Donald Meltzer Family Foundation

Memphis Convention & Visitors Bureau

Morris and Helen Messing Family Charitable Fund

Metso

MFS Investment Management Matching Gift Program

Microsoft Giving Campaign

MJ Ziegler Trust 2007

Mollynook Charitable Fund

Mooradian Giving Fund

Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust, Inc.

Morgan Stanley

N & FC Fastenberg Charitable Fund

N and B Family Fund

Nancy Abodeely Charitable Gift Fund

Nash Family Foundation

National Association for Armenian Studies & Research, Inc.

The Navon Charitable Fund

Nazarian Family Foundation, Inc.

Network for Good

New York Life Foundation

Noble Family Revocable Living Trust

Northern Trust Company

Oakleigh Fund

Orbit Financial Management, Incorporated

Pacific Life Foundation

Pannell Family Charitable Fund

Parritz Foundation

Parrotte Family Fund

PCI Synthesis

Pelletz Family Foundation of Gulf Coast Community Foundation

Joseph Persky Foundation

Personnel Planners, Inc.

Peter & Stacy Hochfelder Charitable Foundation

Pew Charitable Trusts

Pfizer Incorporated

The Podrove Family Foundation, Inc.

Portland General Electric

PowerLegal, P.A.

Law Offices of Michael E. Pressman

Price O'Donnell Family Fund

The Procter and Gamble Company

Prudential Preferred Financial

The Pzena Investment Charitable Fund

The Rabinowitz Foundation, Inc.

Ronald and Deborah Ratner Family Foundation

Raytheon Company

Renah Blair Rietzke Family & Community Foundation

The Richmond Family Charitable Fund

Richter Foundation

The Ridgefield Foundation

Riemer Associates, Inc.

Rone-Reinharz Family Fund

The Randolph and Deborah Roody Fund

Paul and Fay Rossley Fund of the Greater Worcester Community Foundation

Rothwell Fund

SanDisk Corporation

Sanofi US Employees PAC-Charity Gift Program

Save the Starfish Foundation

Beth Scharlop and Roger E. Schultz Fund

Schneider Electric USA, Inc.

Fischel and Dina Scholsohn Foundation, Inc.

Schultz Law, LLC

Shaich Family Fund

Shingle Eater, Inc.

Shirley S. Kane Family Fund

Sigel Family Foundation

Silicon Valley Community Foundation

Simpson Family Charitable Fund

Sherwod T. Small and Mary H. Small Giving Account

The Barbara H. Smith Trust

Society for the Psychological Study of Social Issues

Soni-Wurtzburger Family Fund

The Sosland Foundation

David and Rachel Sosland Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Kansas City

Joshua & Jane Sosland philanthropic Fund

Spector Charitable Fund

Spectra Energy Foundation

The Jocelyn and Alyssa Spencer Charitable Fund

Saint-Gobain Corporation

State Street Bank and Trust Company

Stephen Corman Charitable Gift Fund

The Stoddard Charitable Trust

Susser Family Trust

Edna Bailey Sussman Fund

Taft Family Fund

Tapper Charitable Foundation

John Templeton Foundation

Tetreault-Rooney Charitable Gift Fund

John M. & Joan F. Thalheimer Family Charitable Foundation

The Donald Spencer and Vickie Riccardo Charitable Fund

The Richard M. Schulze Family Foundation

The William Penn Foundation

Thermo Fisher Scientific

Thomson Reuters

Traina Family Youth Development Fund of Greater Worcester Community Foundation

Travelers

The Charles Irwin Travelli Fund

Richard and Louise Treitman Fund

Truist

Tufts Health Plan

Tufts Medical School

UBS

UMass Memorial Health Care

United Technologies Corporation

United Way of Central Massachusetts

United Way of Massachusetts Bay and Merrimack Valley

United Way of Rhode Island

Verizon

The VF Foundation

Estelle Anderson Walter/Walter Family Fund of The Community Foundation of Greater Memphis

Washakie Foundation

Waters Corporation

The Bruce and Shari Weiller Charitable Fund

The Toby & Melvin Weinman Foundation Inc

Mary Ann and Edwin T. Weiss Jr. Fund

Wells Fargo Foundation

The Mark and Barbara Wetzel Family Fund

William J. McKee, Jr. Charitable Foundation

Workplace Resource, LTD

WOW Multimedia Inc.

Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP

Xerox Corporation - NY

Yakima Paper Supplies Inc.

The Gerald and Christine Zarr Charitable Trust