Honor Roll

Through your generosity, in 2016-17 we raised more than $18.2 million to provide essential funds for scholarships, internships, and research opportunities. Your gifts mean that our students are supported in their learning inside and outside the classroom, preparing them to make an impact on the world.

Below is our 2016-17 Annual Honor Roll of Donors, listed by giving society, class year or other affiliation.

Trustee: Current ‡   Life ◊   Former §
1887 Society: years of consecutive giving — 5 years*   10 years**   15 or more years***
Legacy Charter Member:
Deceased: †

Fiat Lux Lifetime Giving Societies

George Kneller Society »
Jacob Hiatt Society »
Alice Higgins Society »
Clark Builders Society »
Clark Pioneers Society »

George Kneller Society
($5 million and more)

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Lorna M. Strassler and David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Jacob Hiatt Society
($1 million- $4.9 million)

Anonymous (3)

Lenore Elman Asher

Jayne L. Bliss

Laura Dangermond and Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Davis United World College Scholars Program

Iris M. Glick and Allen M. Glick '63 §

Lee Gurel '48

Marianne J. Jeppson† and John Jeppson, LL.D. '68† §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Janice M. Landry and Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Mary D. Lekas '49, D.Sc. '97

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51†

Carolyn Mugar, L.H.D. '13

Thomas J. Nestor '69

Paulette S. Politsch

Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08 and Betty Seraphin

Rosalie T. Rose

Betty Seraphin and Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

Clementine P. Razzo Sweeney, M.A. '49

Donna L. Zerwitz '71

Alice Higgins Society
($500,000 - $999,999)

Anonymous

Edith Chaifetz, GP '14 and David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 §***

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Mary DiBara and James H. Harrington §

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury***

William D. Forrest and Nancie M. Julian '86*

Laura Grey and David P. Grey '60

James H. Harrington § and Mary DiBara

Soledad Hurst and Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Nancie M. Julian '86 and William D. Forrest*

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Mary H. Sutton Melville, M.A. '85 § and Donald R. Melville

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36†

Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. '59

Diane J. Pero and Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Robin A. Schiltkamp and Arrien L. Schiltkamp '78 §

Linda Sonnenreich, P '87 and Michael R. Sonnenreich, P '87 §

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Martha S. Tilton***

Margaret W. Traina and Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. '01†

Clark Builders Society
($250,000 - $499,999)

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

Dianne Rose Cartagenova and Arturo Cartagenova

The Crown Family

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Sara A. Davis Factor

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75†

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Irene M. Dune, P '88***

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73 and Ira Dyer, P '73†

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Julie Shapiro Epstein and Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

Eleanor S. Erickson '58 § and Richard A. Hansen '58

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Mark S. Fishman '82 §

Howard Fromson

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Nancy S. Gillman and Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Barbara J. Gray and Grant H. Gray '48†

Richard A. Hansen '58 and Eleanor S. Erickson '58 §

Robin Heller Moss

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford***

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

Suzanne Jacobs, P '91 and Charles H. Jacobs '52***

Howard and Hanne Kulin

Gary D. Labovich '81 ‡ and Susan W. Hilton Labovich***

Nancy B. Leavitt and Michael D. Leavitt §

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Tina Lurie and Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §*

Priscilla Natkins and Seth B. Novatt '77

Seth B. Novatt '77 and Priscilla Natkins

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Kristen Rose and William Rose

Melody Rose and David Rose†

Lisa Rose

Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Jill Sackler

Judith A. Shields, P '88 and John J. Shields, P '88 §

Mary Harrison Small and Sherwood T. Small '66 §***

Jane E. Schuler Stepanski '65† and Anthony F. Stepanski '63 §

Virginia Hamel Stringer '46 and Carl J. Stringer Jr. '43†

Robert Weil

Timothy W. Wolfe

Clark Pioneers Society
($100,000 - $249,999)

Anonymous(6)

Fay H. Abelson†  and Herbert I. Abelson '47

Jeffrey B. Albert '76 and Marian Bass***

Suzanne E. Anton and Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Barbara J. Anton '56 and Thomas J. Anton '56† §

Carol A. Aronoff and Richard N. Aronoff '49

James A. Aylward and Kija Kim '67 §*

Chandler Bailey '72 §

Andrew A. Barnard '77 and Gwen Marcus Barnard

Susan Barnett and Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Rita Belliveau and Robert R. Belliveau '53

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Ruth Bibace and Roger Bibace, Ph.D. '57, P '96

Betty Birrer and Ivan J. Birrer, M.A. '40, Ph.D. '47

Judith Teitelbaum Bohn '75 and Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. '76

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Deborah A. Callahan '87

Sara Chitjian

Elaine C. Cinelli '71 §

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18 and Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Melvin S. Cutler

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Josepha S. DiRado and George D. DiRado, BBA '50, BA '51† §

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 § and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89† and Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson***

Francesca Pitrelli Freedman and Michael I. Freedman '64 §

Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman '62***

Howard S. Geller '77, P '10

Alan Gerry

Aaron M. Ginandes '96

Gabrielle Grader and George W. Grader '50†

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Steven and Barbara Wallace Grossman*

Nathan Hevrony

Yossie Hollander

Maria B. Jacobson

Roger E. Kasperson '59, P '92

Kija Kim '67 § and James A. Aylward*

Nancy Kole and Peter C. Kole

Kazuko Kotani, P '98 and Mitsuhiro Kotani, P '98

Robert K. Kraft

Maureen Finlay Lamb '77 and Robert C. Lamb, Jr.*

Tina Lilly and Richard M. Lilly '70

Linda D'Angelo Logan '75, Ph.D. '87

Todd Logan '75

JoAnn H. Lyerla, Ph.D. '78, M.B.A. '84 and Timothy A. Lyerla***

Marilyn W. Malkasian†

David E. Maxham '57***

Shelia Y. McCann '71 §

Elizabeth C. McCourt and James Carson McCourt†

Stacy Miller and Keith F. Miller '88

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Lucia V. Moser and Scott P. Moser '72

Amy M. Novatt, MD '83

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71***

Yusil Park, P '00 and Byung W. Park, P '00

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Jackalyne Pfannenstiel '69† § and Daniel Richard

Julie Jacobowitz Potiker, P '15 and Lowell A. Potiker, P '15 §

Betty L. Potter

Vicki T. Pressman and Michael E. Pressman '72

Andrea Rabinowitz and Alan Rabinowitz

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Stephanie Rein and Edward J. Stern

David Reis

Edgenie H. Rice § and Donald S. Rice

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

The Samuel and Anna Jacobs Foundation, Inc.

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Selma Ruben and Lawrence Ruben

Susan G. Saltzman and Paul Saltzman '82 ‡*

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ and Alvin G. Wolfgram***

Elaine Schuster and Gerald Schuster '51

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 § and Carolynn Levy***

Jeffrey M. Siegal '82 §

Shirley Shrago Siff, M.A.Ed. '70 and Robert Siff

Lisa Sigel and Jonathan R. Sigel

Ruth Crowell Singer and John J. Singer, Jr. '42, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '49 §

Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane

Beth K. Smith†

Mary Spach and James J. Spach, M.B.A. '84

Diana Rogers Spurgin, P '10 and Richard B. Spurgin, P '10

Edward J. Stern and Stephanie Rein

Marianne E. Stevenish and Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

James R. and Eleanor B. Stoddard

Marion Sussman, P '92, P '87 and Gerald Sussman, P '92, P '87

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Tadasu I. Takahashi

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡ and Stephen M. Trilling**

Malinda F. Turnbull and Elliot D. Turnbull '53

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13 and Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 §***

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

Jonas Clark Fellows

President's Associates »
Howard B. Jefferson Associates »
G. Stanley Hall Associates »
Wallace W. Atwood Associates »
M. Hazel Hughes Associates »
Albert A. Michelson Associates »
Robert H. Goddard Associates »
Dean's Associates »

President's Associates
($250,000 and more)

Laura Dangermond and Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51†

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Nancy Antonacci Shaich and Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Howard B. Jefferson Associates
($100,000 - $249,999)

Judith Teitelbaum Bohn '75 and Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. '76

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36†

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

G. Stanley Hall Associates
($50,000 - $99,999)

Anonymous

Davis United World College Scholars Program

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73 and Ira Dyer, P '73†

The Fletcher Foundation

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

Yossie Hollander

Gary D. Labovich '81 ‡ and Susan W. Hilton Labovich***

Paulette S. Politsch

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

Lorna M. Strassler and David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Wallace W. Atwood Associates
($25,000 - $49,999)

Andrew A. Barnard '77 and Gwen Marcus Barnard

Susan Barnett and Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Edith Chaifetz, GP '14 and David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 §***

Stephen Corman

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Julie Shapiro Epstein and Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83

Robin Heller Moss

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford***

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Janice M. Landry and Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Tina Lurie and Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §*

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Jeffrey Michaels, P '17

Deborah A. Napier Bethune and Victor A. Bethune

Norman Napier

Diane J. Pero and Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Tapper Charitable Foundation

Rosalie T. Rose

Susan G. Saltzman and Paul Saltzman '82 ‡*

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 § and Carolynn Levy***

Lisa Sigel and Jonathan R. Sigel

Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr.,  LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Martha S. Tilton***

M. Hazel Hughes Associates
($10,000 - $24,999)

Anonymous(3)

Jeffrey B. Albert '76 and Marian Bass***

David P. Angel and Jocelyne Bauduy***

Nishan Atinizian

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Kira Sahr Brandman '90 and Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡***

Ingrid Busson-Hall '96 and Scott Hall***

Ellen Gilbert Castellana '73 and Frank S. Castellana

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Sally W. Currier, P '07 and Saul J. Pannell, P '07

Prudence Ward Dalrymple '67 and Ron Dunbar

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Maria C. Dickson and Charles T. Dickson '76

Michael Dixon, P '20 and Susan E. Newman, P '20

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury***

Leslie Fischer and Jeffrey D. Fischer '78, M.B.A. '80***

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson***

Aaron M. Ginandes '96

John E. Haffty '75, M.B.A. '78 and Susan Q. Haffty***

Soledad Hurst and Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Kelley Gallagher Joseph and John P. Joseph, M.B.A. '93*

Rebecca Kirszner Katz '97

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Kazumi Fukasawa Marquardt and Michael T. Marquardt '93

Stacy Miller and Keith F. Miller '88

Artemis Nazarian and Nazar Nazarian

Susan E. Newman, P '20 and Michael Dixon, P '20

Regina Robo O'Brien '00

Saul J. Pannell, P '07 and Sally W. Currier, P '07

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Erica Seidler Rhine '67

The Samuel and Anna Jacobs Foundation, Inc.

Martha Kangisser Rosenblatt and Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Fran A. Snyder, P '13 and David J. Voremberg '72, P '13*

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Ichiro Takeuchi '96

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡ and Stephen M. Trilling**

David J. Voremberg '72, P '13 and Fran A. Snyder, P '13*

Albert A. Michelson Associates
($5,000 - $9,999)

Dimitry Anselme '93 §

Suzanne E. Anton and Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Gwendolyn K. Bell, Ph.D. '67, D.Sc. '94 and Gordon Bell

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

John '73 and Joan Bess

Carol Bolton Kappel '85 and Jonathan W. Kappel '81***

Kathryn Eskew Brown and Tony M. Brown**

Joan Burhoe and Brian W. Burhoe '63, M.A. '71***

Susan Davis '63***

Anne E. Delaney, P '15

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75†

Mona S. Domosh '79, M.A. '83, Ph.D. '85 ‡

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Irene M. Dune, P '88***

Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 § and Michael H. Segal***

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 § and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Mark S. Fishman '82 §

Alice B. Forgit and Raymond W. Forgit '52**

William D. Forrest and Nancie M. Julian '86*

Pamela A. McLaine Fuehrer and Craig H. Fuehrer '90

Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58 and W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69***

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Julian M. Goldstein '55, P '86

Leslie J. Hadden and Peter J. Hadden '84*

Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. '89 ‡ and Angela Vangi-Hammes**

Saro Hartounian

Carolyn C. Hastings and Jeremy R. Hastings '01

Sandra F. Upbin Hoffner '59 and Burton P. Hoffner '57

Mildred Gerber Hutchinson and Richard C. Hutchinson '53***

Peter M. Hutton '81 and Lauren Avery-Hutton

Nancie M. Julian '86 and William D. Forrest*

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 and Carol Bolton Kappel '85***

Janet B. Kreizman '85

Maria S. Kulsick, M.B.A. '93

Roxanne Kupfer, P '04

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Marie Rajcula L'Heureux '77 and Pierre L'Heureux***

Stanley J. Mann '53, M.A. '58

Jennifer Liss Maranz '88 and Matthew R. Maranz '87*

Maureen B. McGee '72, P '11

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54

Renny Merritt and Janet Taft

Robin Messing Bogdanoff '83

Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡ and Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18*

Deborah Migridichian and Steven M. Migridichian

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Jacob C. Nyman '01

John G. O'Brien

Kristin Paolini, P '16 and Patrick Paolini, P '16

Hripsime Parsekian and Harry Parsekian

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Lee J. Plave '80 ‡

Vicki T. Pressman and Michael E. Pressman '72

Debra L. Raskin and Michael D. Young*

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ and Alvin G. Wolfgram***

Andrew E. Schultz '79 and Ellen W. Williams*

Leon Semonian

Deborah Sheedy '77

Herman O. Stekler '55 and Alice Weinstein***

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78***

Marianne E. Stevenish and Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13 and Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 §***

Alan R. '67 and Leslie Weiskopf***

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

Lori B. Wittman '80 and Scott R. Miller*

Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18 and Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡*

Michael D. Young and Debra L. Raskin*

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Robert H. Goddard Associates
($3,000 - $4,999)

Anonymous (2)

Susan Carney Ash '83 and Robert "Jay" Ash, Jr. '83 §***

Leslie Barker, P '17 and Bill Barker, P '17

Mary Williams Baum and Jonathan S. Baum '68*

Arthur H. Bertelsen and Marie E. Rotunno '74*

Pamela Burkholz and Spencer A. Burkholz '85

Sara Burton and Jonathan M. Burton '92**

Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05 and Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05

Laurence G. Chacker '81 and Judie Koss

Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72 and Richard P. Cohen '71***

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18 and Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Thomas J. Corbett '67

Gregory D. Degermajian, M.H.A. '92 §

Roy B. Dion '67 and Cathy Daly

Eric A. Dolinski '94 and Kristen M. Ploetz '96**

Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney '62 and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. '62, Ph.D. '68***

Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89† and Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Daniel P. Finkelman '68 and Nancy A. Tentindo

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §

William Garrell

Anne Garrell and Peter E. Garrell '88***

Nancy S. Gillman and Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Joanne Gillooly and Jeffrey Gillooly

Lewis R. Goldfrank '63, L.H.D. '93

Charles D. Goodman '49

David H. Groll '62***

Laime Vaitkus Hattenbach '91, P '20 and Charles M. Hattenbach '91, P '20

Kathryn Hiscock and Dana W. Hiscock '67

Stephen N. Hollman '63

Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86 and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89

Stephen V. Kern '78

Mary Pfau Lavine '65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine '65***

Pamela Loeb and Arnold S. Loeb '65***

Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. '86 and Carolyn R. Graziano

Johanna McKenzie and W. Brett McKenzie, D.Ed. '00

Anne L. McKinnon '83***

Toni K. Meltzer and Glenn A. Meltzer '62***

Jane S. Miner '76

Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian '58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. '58***

Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. '83

Alexandra Bullock Olsen '04

Matthew Olsen '05

Patricia Paquett and Arthur L. Paquett, Jr. '67

Kristen M. Ploetz '96 and Eric A. Dolinski '94**

Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05 and Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05

Deborah Ratner

Jodi L. Reiskind '83 ‡

Kathleen S. Richmond and Kenneth M. Richmond '77

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Marie E. Rotunno '74 and Arthur H. Bertelson*

Daniel I. Sager '88 and Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90*

Virginia Sapiro '72 § and Graham K. Wilson***

Mary Harrison Small and Sherwood T. Small '66 §***

Marsha Soffer '81

Rachel Sosland and David N. Sosland '92***

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

Shaké Sulikyan '01 and James Curtis***

Catherine Usoff and Joe Usoff*

Dean's Associates
($2,000 - $2,999)

Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89 and Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89***

Deborah Bland Albert, P '91 and Jason K. Albert, P '91*

William H. Altman '84 and Lori Kagan**

Kurken Alyanakian

Karen Andreoli and John T. Andreoli, M.B.A. '00*

James A. Aylward and Kija Kim '67 §*

Chandler Bailey '72 §

Amy L. Barest and Warren S. Barest '84

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

David I. Begelfer '69***

Cory Begner, P '98 and Alan Begner, P '98

Jason H. Berry '97, M.B.A. '98

Emily Sekler Breese '77 and John S. Breese '77**

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Michele Caplan and Jonathan L. Caplan '76

Petrina Cherry and Kevin D. Cherry '81 ‡

Laurel A. Gadaire Chesson, P '01, P '86 and Harold R. Chesson, Jr. '50, P '01, P '86***

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins***

Lisa Goldman Conn and Mitchell I. Conn '75***

Lucinda A. Crocetti and Francis P. Crocetti, M.B.A. '90***

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58

Mitchell T. DeLorenzo '12, M.B.A. '13

Steven DePaul '73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76***

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79***

Julie Dolan and John Dolan

Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78 and K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83

Catherine Morgan Esselen '76 and Jack Esselen '75, M.A. '76

Genna B. Farley '09, M.B.A. '10

Elaine Casdin Feingold '63 and David I. Feingold***

Gail C. Ferreira and Glenn Ferreira

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Kathleen Fletcher, P '18 and Martin Pollock, P '18

Robin Mouchon Foley '81 and John L. Foley***

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins***

Richard M. Freeland ‡ and Elsa M. Nunez*

Ana Garcia, P '19 and Rolando Garcia, P '19

Neal M. Goldberg '68

Carolyn E. Gorham, P '16 and Timothy N. Gorham '82, P '16*

Lisa A. Segal Green '91

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Malka Grinkorn '75 and Howard D. Franklin

Don P. Haefner '51† and Cynthia J. Stewart

Jean C. Krauss Hart '60 and Nathan H. Hart '58***

Adrienne I. Desjardin Hindley '85, P '14 and Scott A. Hindley '85, P '14

Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83 and David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83***

Meg R. Hutchinson '93 and Michael D. Hutchinson '93

Suzanne Jacobs, P '91 and Charles H. Jacobs '52***

Vijay Jayant '92 and Bharti Malkani

Karen J. Johansen '88 and Gardner C. Hendrie***

David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83 and Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83***

Shirley Singer Kane '56, M.A. '93

Ellen M. Kassaraba, P '17 and Myron J. Kassaraba, P '17

Kija Kim '67 § and James A. Aylward*

Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85 and Glenn M. Wolfset '85*

Ellen S. Lautenberg '80 and Doug Hendel

Joo-Hee Lee and Dae-Hee Lee '95

Barbara C. Levine and Philip J. Levine '71***

John R. Lilley II '50

David W. Lind '64

Robert J. McCarron '88 and Elizabeth McCraw McCarron**

Edward M. Morin '57 and Cyndee H. Freeman***

Arlene A. Morris '92

Diana T. Dominguez Morris '89 and John K. Morris '89*

Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89 and William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95**

Mollie Grotpeter Murphy '03 and Gavin Murphy**

Janet Navon and Jacob Navon, P '13

Sung-Yeon Norman and Lawrence C. Norman '94, M.B.A. '95

Elsa M. Nunez and Richard M. Freeland ‡*

Pamela A. Oliver '78 and Mark R. Whittaker***

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71***

K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83 and Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78

Joseph W. Poku '91

Martin Pollock, P '18 and Kathleen Fletcher, P '18

Sheila Reiner, P '17 and Michael D. Reiner, P '17

Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 and Steven DePaul '73***

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Larry M. Roshfeld '80

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62† and Paul R. Rossley '60

Deborah A. Roth '82

Phyllis B. Sager, P '88 and Lawrence S. Sager, P '88***

Donna Sams '76 and Lowell Alexander

Mark S. Samuels '81 and Lynn Kaminetsky

Samuel L. Schrager '71 and Terry L. Gellin***

Carol M. Casa Sidel '63 and Joel L. Sidel '63***

Betty J. Singer '71

Janet Lehrman Spillert '74, P '07 and Alan Spillert '72, P '07***

Ada St. Remy and Carl R. St. Remy '92

Edna Sterling, P '18 and Colin A. Sterling, P '18

Cynthia J. Stewart and Don P. Haefner '51†

Jodi Sussman and Andrew H. Sussman '87***

Bryan '97 and Annie Tamburro

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68 and Kathleen A. Rooney***

Julie Tow and William B. Tow '76

Virginia Mason Vaughan and Alden T. Vaughan***

Susan Wasserman, P '18 and Jonathan Wasserman, P '18

Shari Weiller and Bruce H. Weiller '81**

Penny Kirsch Wein '68 and Bruce J. Wein '66***

Glenn M. Wolfset '85 and Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85*

Christine Zarr, P '90 and Gerald H. Zarr '59, P '90**

Fiat Lux Legacy Society

Anonymous (15)

Herbert I. Abelson '47 Δ

Carolyn A. Allen† Δ

Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. '91 Δ

Barbara A. Andersen '46† and Roy S. Andersen '43†

Darlene Masefield Anderson '86

Richard L. Anderson '58 Δ

Carol A. Aronoff and Richard N. Aronoff '49 Δ

Lenore Elman Asher Δ

Malcolm E. Baird '48, M.A.Ed. '49

David M. Bass '63 Δ

Paul R. Beaudet, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '68

Ronald N. Beck '76 Δ

David I. Begelfer '69

William S. Bennett, M.P.A. '97 Δ

Ellen S. Berelson and Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73

Alan R. Berkowitz '86

Jayne L. Bliss Δ

Morton Bloomberg '58

Jeanne Blum Kissane

Harry C. Briggs '53, P '88 §

Marilyn Nylin Brooks '53† and R. Emerson Brooks, Jr.

Jessie M. Buck and Mirrless R. Underwood '63

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76

Raymond J. Caefer '50

Charlotte Calfaian '70†

Deborah A. Callahan '87

Stephen J. Canner, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '66 Δ

Irene S. Cannon-Geary '71 Δ

Michael F. Carter '71

Edythe Harvey Cederlund '57, M.A. '93

Harriette Levy Chandler, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '73 Δ, L.L.D. '16

Karyl Charna Lynn

Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. '61 Δ

Andrienne Goggin Clark '58

Ellen Polhemus Clarkson '58

Charlotte R. Cohen, M.A.Ed. '57

Janet Siegler Cohen '68 Δ

Robin E. Cohen '06, M.P.A. '07

Stephen K. Colburn '71 Δ

Janet S. Collier '61

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins Δ

Susan S. Comer

Herbert Cremer '61 Δ

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

Ellie Raab Cyr '63 Δ

Prudence Ward Dalrymple '67

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Sara A. Davis Factor Δ

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58 Δ

Steven DePaul '73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 Δ

Virginia Deranian and H. Martin Deranian '47†

Richard H. Desroches '47

Helen P. Meade DiGregorio and Carl J. DiGregorio '59 Δ

Marcia C. Dodge '65 Δ

Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 and Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 Δ

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 Δ

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Stephen J. Dupskey, Jr. '58

Srinivas Emani, M.A. '90, M.A. '93, Ph.D. '01

Noel S. Engel '61 Δ

Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89

Eleanor S. Erickson '58 § and Richard A. Hansen '58

Brenda Fass-Holmes '86 and Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79

Laurence D. Fechter '67 and Thomas Stansbury Δ

Betty T. Feigenbaum and Seth D. Feigenbaum '78 Δ

William C. Feinstein '64, P '03 Δ

Bernard B. Fink '65, P '97

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 § Δ

Michael J. Fishbein, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '81

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins Δ

Arthur L. Fox '71

Henry F. Fradella '90 Δ

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73 and Ellen S. Berelson

C. Robert Friedman '58

Carey A. Carneiro Friedman '76 Δ

Susan H. Levine Fuhrman and Robert A. Fuhrman '62

Robert Galton '50†

Martin B. Garment '65 Δ

Peter E. Garrell '88

Allen M. Glick '63 § Δ

Sarah H. Mazur Goldstein '83 Δ

Shawn M. Goodspeed '06, M.B.A. '13

Nancy H. Goody '78

Audrey S. Gould and Kenneth Gould

Jackie R. Grano '72 Δ

Ellen C. Silverman Greene '82

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Madeleine Grinkis, P '85

David H. Groll '62 Δ

Lee Gurel '48

Michael W. Guskey '72

Don P. Haefner '51†

Philip T. Halapin '72

Donna Logue Hamblin '57 Δ

Richard A. Hansen '58 and Eleanor S. Erickson '58 §

Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72

James H. Harrington § Δ

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 § and Eleanor Mulford Δ

Thomas H. Hillery, Jr. '85 Δ

Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 § Δ

Curtis D. Holder '88, Ph.D. '00

Georgia Howe '58 Δ

Richard E. Hunter '41 Δ

Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 § Δ

Deborah M. Hyde '71

Marsha A. Irwin '65

Hampton S. Islan '73

Judy S. Itzkowitz '79

Rachel Larkin Jackson '93 and Jonah D. Jackson

Charles H. Jacobs '52

Jennifer Traiger Jacobs-Deutsch '91

Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. '66 and M Howard Jacobson Δ

Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. '66 and M. Howard Jacobson Δ

Lester B. Jacobson '63, P '16 Δ

Harold C. Jigarjian '52, M.A. '55

Nancy A. Johnson '55, M.A.Ed. '57 Δ

Eunice L. Jones '84, M.B.A. '92

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 Δ

Ruth M. Katz '59 Δ

Stephen V. Kern '78

Robert H. King '69

Allen M. Kirshenbaum '61

Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein '91

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Paula M. Kleine and Herman Kleine, M.A. '42, Ph.D. '51 Δ

Carola Koitz and Stephen W. Provencher '64

Peter C. Kole

Carol A. Konvalinka-Connolly '01

Mary Ellen Krober '69

Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69

Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §

Michael D. Leavitt §

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Andrew T. Lehman '75

Mary D. Lekas '49, D.Sc. '97 Δ

Thomas J. Leonard '62 Δ

John R. Lilley II '50

David W. Lind '64 Δ

Anne B. Littlefield Δ

Ross Ljungquist '64

Lillian A. Luksis '44 Δ

Marilyn W. Malkasian Δ

Leah L. Mauke

Thomas J. McCarthy, Jr., M.A.Ed. '64 Δ

Elizabeth C. McCourt and James Carson McCourt†

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51†  Δ

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ Δ

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54 Δ

Toni K. Meltzer and Glenn A. Meltzer '62

Mary H. Sutton Melville, M.A. '85† § and Donald R. Melville†

Nathan B. Mesnikoff '92

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36† Δ

Jane S. Miner '76 Δ

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § Δ

Paul E. Mondestin '98

John H. Morrill '82

Brenda J. Ellis Morris '67 Δ

Wallace H. Myers '51 Δ

Marvin M. Neiditz '52

Marie Nestelbaum

Thomas J. Nestor '69

Scott T. Newman '89

Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. '83

Stephen B. Novak '68

Luciana Simor Noymer, Ph.D. '66 and Fritz S. Noymer

Sonoko Ohwaki, Ph.D. '59

Leslie Parish and Glenn G. Parish '71

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75 Δ

Arthur H. Patterson '68 and Nancy R. Chiswick

Jane E. Black Perkins '69 Δ

R. Norman Peters '62 § Δ

Jackalyne Pfannenstiel '69† §

Keith J. Phillips '72 Δ

Alice Martin Pierce '55 Δ

Paulette S. Politsch

Francoise Gray Price '82 and L. Scott Price '80

Stephen W. Provencher '64 and Carola Koitz

Donna A. Chauvin Quallen '80

Frederick E. Regan Δ

Arthur J. Remillard, Jr. '56, L.H.D. '08

Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 and Steven DePaul '73 Δ

Jerald A. Rice '58, M.A.Ed. '60

Mary Richardson

Norman J. Richardson '52 Δ

Suzanne Richardson and Bruce C. Stein '80

Jimene Size Rinehart '66

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62†  and Paul R. Rossley '60

David M. Roth '84, P '15, P '11

Zachary D. Roth '16

Cassandra L. Roth-Gendron '11, M.B.A. '12

Barbara Miller Rowell, M.A.Ed. '64 and Waldo A. Rowell†

Phyllis A. Russell, M.H.A. '84

Charlotte B. Sagansky Δ

Russell G. Sandberg '42 Δ

Alan J. Savada '78 Δ

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡ Δ

Mary J. Schoepflin

Eileen Carroll Schofield '60 Δ

Celia L. Schulhoff '54

Gerald Schuster '51

Mimi Sexton, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '78

Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. '72, Ph.D. '75

Kristin L. Gill Sheehan '68

Stephen R. Shirley '69 Δ

Christopher E. Sickels '87

Alan C. Simpson, Ph.D. '81 Δ

Betty J. Singer '71 Δ

Betty Youngren Slechta '51 and Robert F. Slechta '49, M.A. '51†

Charlotte E. Slopak-Goller '69

Harriet C. Smith and Roscoe S. Smith, M.A. ' 42, Ph.D. '43†

Jeffrey A. Smith '66 Δ

Lynnette Sodha Δ

Michael F. Spaeth '68

Paul D. Spofford '68 Δ

Bruce C. Stein '80 and Suzanne Richardson

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

David M. Steinbrink '81

Ronald J. Sterling '68

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78

Eleanor Stoddard and James Stoddard Δ

David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79 Δ

Eliot G. Striar '62

Virginia Hamel Stringer '46 and Carl J. Stringer Jr. '43† Δ

Clementine P. Razzo Sweeney, M.A. '49 Δ

Gail P. Swenson, M.A. '73 Δ

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68 Δ

Nolan M. Thompson '76 Δ

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees Δ

William E. Topkin '60, M.A.Ed. '63, Ed.D. '67 § Δ

Margaret W. Traina Δ

Marguerite Skinner Tull '50

Malinda F. Turnbull and Elliot D. Turnbull '53

Mirrless R. Underwood '63 and Jessie M. Buck

Virginia Mason Vaughan and Alden T. Vaughan

Martin B. Vinokur Δ

Dennis G. Wadsworth '84†

Fredrick E. Waxler

Peter B. Wayne '76

Gershon M. Weisenberg '57

Alan R. '67 and Leslie Weiskopf

Golda Feingold Weiss '46

James T. Whitin '71

Mark P. Widoff '63

Viola M. Willard Δ

Joanne Stone Wyman '71, M.A. '72

Yaqui Yamdrock '55

Joel M. Yesley '67

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Soterios Zoulas

1940s Undergraduate Classes

1941 »
1942 »
1945 »
1946 »
1947 »
1948 »
1949 »

Class of 1941

Class Participation 50%
Class Gift $200

Gene J. Barberet '41

Albert B. Southwick '41, M.A. '49

Class of 1942

Class Participation 42.9%
Class Gift $295

Frank E. Marsh, Jr. '42

Philip E. Morin '42

Russell G. Sandberg '42

Class of 1945

Class Participation 33.3%
Class Gift $220

Philip A. Fistori, Jr. '45

Stanley H. Gutridge '45

Thelma S. Brodsky Lockwood '45*

Class of 1946

Class Participation 23.8%
Class Gift $1,300

Susanna B. Colton Arnold '46

Ann McKenny Early '46, L.H.D. '92

Joan Blumenthal Gips '46

Heidi Burack Lewitt '46

Walter S. Nylund '46

Class of 1947

Class Participation 32.4%
Class Gift $3,270

Herbert I. Abelson '47

Priscilla M. Anderson '47

Louise Theodore Batrich '47

Frances D. Bratt '47

Kathryn A. Jerome Davin '47, M.A.Ed. '50, GP '14

H. Martin Deranian '47†

Richard H. Desroches '47

Joan Arbour Harvey '47

Marie Jameson Lennan '47

Irma G. Frey Stevens '47

W. Louise Stuebi Tagliavini '47

Class of 1948

Class Participation 21.1%
Class Gift $2,200

Nello A. Allegrezza '48

Ashur G. Chavor '48

Howard A. Gullbrand '48

Henry J. Halko '48†

Sylvia Globus Knell '48

Nancy Morse Stewart '48

Sonya Johnson Westerback '48

Jack L. Wolfson '48 and Marcia Paul Wolfson '52***

Class of 1949

Class Participation 16.7%
Class Gift $4,308

Lauren E. Baxter '49

Carol Wilson Crosby '49, M.A.Ed. '56

Charles D. Goodman '49

Mitchell Jaffe '49

Doris G. Audette Johnson '49, M.A.Ed. '50 and Luther Johnson '50, M.A.Ed. '51

Charles W. Naas '49†

Melvin M. Palley '49

George Rubin '49***

Charles V. Vilandre '49

1950s Undergraduate Classes

1950 »
1951 »
1952 »
1953 »
1954 »
1955 »
1956 »
1957 »
1958 »
1959 »

Class of 1950

Class Participation 34.8%
Class Gift $73,408

Anonymous (2)

Joseph O. Berthiaume '50

Raymond J. Caefer '50***

Harold R. Chesson, Jr. '50, P '01, P '86***

L. Louise Gendron Cook '50 and Ralph E. Cook '48†

Alice Katz Dember '50

Betty R. Schanberg Dyer '50, P '73

William H. Eklund '50

Robert Galton '50†

Frederick J. Gay, Jr. '50

Robert P. Goodell, Jr. '50

Harold R. Graden '50

Blanche E. Caron Hallen '50

Kenneth B. Hedenburg '50

Luther Johnson '50, M.A.Ed. '51 and Doris G. Audette Johnson '49, M.A.Ed. '50

George W. Justice, Jr. '50

Mary J. Hunsberger Kircher '50

Janice E. Lurier Labovites '50 and Costas J. Labovites '52***

Barbara Soderberg Landau '50

John R. Lilley II '50

Marie Fleming Morrill '50

Benedict O. Olson '50†

Charles S. O'Toole, Jr. '50

Walter J. Pacek '50

Shirley Twiss Perkins '50

Hervey S. Ross '50, L.H.D. '07

Margery J. Asher Russem '50

Richard G. Spaunburgh '50

Herbert S. Sperry '50, M.A.Ed. '57*

Marguerite Skinner Tull '50

Melvin H. Worth, Jr. '50, P '76**

Class of 1951

Class Participation 37.7%
Class Gift $12,450

Robert D. Belden '51

Beverly Putnam Boynton '51†

Virginia Nicholas Clarke '51

Christopher Collier '51, L.H.D. '08

George C. Erickson '51

Eleanor M. Ewing '51

William D. Fowler '51

S. Bernard Garbose '51

Lorraine Seay Gordon '51

Don P. Haefner '51†

Audrey Brudno Halperin '51

Robert Kalin '51

William F. Kane, Jr. '51, M.A. '54

Stephen L. Kaufman '51

Samuel M. Laipson '51

Robert A. Lancey '51

Robert L. LeClaire '51

Henry V. Listenik '51 and Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. '76

Richard M. Mandell '51

Elaine Adams Morrison '51 and Daniel J. Morrison, Sr. '52†

Anne Marie Murphy '51

Daniel F. Pawling '51

Cecile Hurwitz Plotkin '51***

Gerald O. Richards '51

Dorothy L. Simpson Shiminski '51

Betty Youngren Slechta '51 and Robert F. Slechta '49, M.A. '51†

Frank H. Sleuman, Jr. '51

Roger T. Thurston '51

Class of 1952

Class Participation 43.5%
Class Gift 17,854.50

Albert J. Arsenian '52†

Elliot Baker '52

Howard B. Benjamin '52 and Shirley N. Benjamin '77, M.A. '81***

Dorothy A. Brennan Bowler '52

Samuel W. Braverman '52†

Richard A. Cain '52

Donald H. Clegg '52

Jewel Ann Emory Griffiths '52

Stephen B. Fesuk '52

Raymond W. Forgit '52**

Yale A. Hirshberg '52†

Charles H. Jacobs '52***

Marvin A. Jamron '52

Marianne and Robert A. Kaloosdian '52***

Robert E. King '52

Costas J. Labovites '52 and Janice E. Lurier Labovites '50***

John Manoog, Jr. '52†

Philip G. Meissner '52, M.A. '54

Helen Watkins Murphy '52

Violette Nicholas '52

Alice U. Nordstrom '52

Barbara Allstrom Potter '52

James G. Ryan '52

Daniel A. Scola '52

Hope Cowen Solomons '52***

Robert M. Steinberg '52†

Kenneth H. Steingold '52

Bernice Brown Taylor '52

David Wheeler '52

Marcia Paul Wolfson '52 and Jack L. Wolfson '48***

Class of 1953

Class Participation 46%
Class Gift $30,190

George H. Boole, Jr. '53

Marilyn Alpart Brenner '53

Harry C. Briggs '53, P '88 §**

Carolyn J. Clark '53, M.A.Ed. '56

Yvonne M. Clavien Steffen '53

Jean A. Bruso Condon '53

Milton J. Cooke '53

Steve C. Dune '53, P '88 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Gerald D. Falk '53

Louise Hightain Harootunian '53

Richard C. Hutchinson '53***

Yolande Chartrand Langbehn '53

Judith A. Ungar Mann '53***

Stanley J. Mann '53, M.A. '58

Philip F. Mulvey, Jr. '53**

Jane Larson Murdock '53, M.A. '55

Richard A. Nelson '53 and Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson '55***

Melvin M. Rosenblatt '53 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Valeda C. Hudson Schmucki '53

Ann T. Larava Spitaels '53

Marcia Beaudin Stratton '53

William T. Sullivan '53

Chloe A. Nester Sundberg '53

Lois Miller Sussman '53

Daniel W. Thomas '53, M.A. '55, Ph.D. '57

Marilyn Steeves Torchia '53

Charles E. Webster '53

Diane E. Wheeler '53

Barbara Hopkins Willard '53

Class of 1954

Class Participation 39.3%
Class Gift $6,980

Donald J. Aharonian '54, M.A. '63

Edward Bloch '54

Gerald A. Bloomgarden '54

Elizabeth M. Foley Boyea '54

Sallye J. Silver Dawson '54, M.A.Ed. '55 and Edmund R. Dawson '55***

Charles A. DeMerritt '54

Irwin L. Dickman '54 and Carol Barnett Dickman '56

Richard B. Erickson '54, M.A. '59 and Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. '59***

Ruth M. Gauch '54

Ruth Rodier Gilmartin '54*

Joan Greenbaum Webster '54

Jane F. Perry Huffman '54

Anna O. Johnson Hagberg '54

Robert E. Lingner '54

Herbert Lubowitz '54

Dean F. Morgantini '54 and Donna A. Miles Morgantini '56***

Charles J. Murphy '54

Stanley J. Pelletz '54†

Celia L. Schulhoff '54

Harry P. Shirley '54

Austin C. Stern '54, M.A.Ed. '62

Donald F. Stoddard '54

Margery A. McKie Tibbetts '54 and Robert A. Tibbetts '55***

A. Eric Van Leeuwen '54

Class of 1955

Class Participation 37.9%
Class Gift $70,436

Merritt Agabian '55***

Elizabeth A. Zolnowski Belevick '55

Conrad P. Caligaris '55

Bryant L. Conant '55

Paul W. Crowley, Jr. '55

Barbara A. Michaelian Davis '55

Edmund R. Dawson '55 and Sallye J. Silver Dawson '54, M.A.Ed. '55***

Melvin H. Gerrol '55

Suzann M. Gilrein '55

Julian M. Goldstein '55, P '86

Robert F. Guerrin '55

Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 §***

Dr. Nancy  A. Johnson '55, M.A.Ed. '57

Norman R. Laine '55***

Brian Mate '55

Birgit M. Sundquist Nelson '55 and Richard A. Nelson '53***

Alice Martin Pierce '55

Carl L. Rosengart '55

Jerome Schweitzer '55 and Marlene Sobel Schweitzer '56***

Barbara Simpson '55

Stephen Steinbrecher '55, P '81, P '80, GP '10 §

Herman O. Stekler '55***

Robert A. Tibbetts '55 and Margery A. McKie Tibbetts '54***

Arnold I. Zaltas '55

Class of 1956

Class Participation 41.5%
Class Gift $9,470

Barbara J. Anton '56 and Thomas J. Anton '56† §

June Hartwell Brousseau '56

F. Stevenson Burton '56, P '95, P '92***

Frederick C. Cohen '56

Richard P. Companion '56***

Carol Barnett Dickman '56 and Irwin L. Dickman '54

Herbert R. Ellison '56

Raymond L. Farrow '56**

Wesley E. Forte '56

Paul E. Foskett '56

Gaynell McAuliffe Fuchs '56, M.A.Ed. '64

L. Hunter Greenwood '56*

Bruce W. Haims '56, P '90

Neal J. Hurwitz '56

Anna Kottis Johnston '56

Shirley Singer Kane '56, M.A. '93

Sanok Paik Kim '56

Benjamin Z. Klein '56

Ira S. Lawrence '56

Nicholas A. Longo '56, P '92*

Diane† and Gary MacConnell '56, P '80 §

Marion A. Rosenthal Miller '56

Donna A. Miles Morgantini '56 and Dean F. Morgantini '54***

Joseph Nathan '56

Victoria Manos Petrides '56

Ryland F. Rogers '56, P '96***

Frederick J. Samaha '56

Marlene Sobel Schweitzer '56 and Jerome Schweitzer '55***

Gary J. Sher '56 and Marilyn Marcus Sher '58***

Ronald S. St. Jean '56*

Naomi Trachtenberg Taub '56

Elizabeth B. Zamanigian Tromovitch '56

Carol E. Norcross Vinall '56

Irene Shen Wang '56

Class of 1957

Class Participation 45.3%
Class Gift $14,681

Davida E. Shulman Berman '57

Joseph I. Berman '57

Lewis E. Bogage '57

Peter B. Chamberlain '57 and Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain '58*

Suzanne Hieken Cohan '57

George B. Dawson '57

Nicholas E. DeNigris '57

Dr. Elaine E. Foster '57, M.A.Ed. '61

Lawrence Freed '57, P '01

Richard P. Freeman '57

William J. Gauld, Jr. '57

Robert Gerrol '57 and Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol '59

William M. Gibbons, Sr. '57, P '90***

David G. Hayes '57 and Gwendolyn Melville Hayes '59***

Burton P. Hoffner '57

Carle A. Johnson, Jr. '57 and Lynda Brotherton Johnson '60†

Richard N. Jolie '57, M.A.Ed. '64**

Bernard A. Klem '57

Patricia Power Kostreba '57, M.A. '60 and Anthony J. Kostreba '58***

William B. Laakso '57

Barbara J. Schultz Lander '57

Bruce E. Levison '57

Milton S. Marks '57

David E. Maxham '57***

Carolyn Haupt Morgan '57

Edward M. Morin '57***

Donald L. Morrison '57, M.A.Ed. '62

Edward F. Mosher II '57***

Philip L. Philip '57†

John R. Pitt '57, M.A.Ed. '60

George H. Proffitt '57

Eugene M. Scheel '57

Bernard D. Shapiro '57

Victor Strandberg '57

Carl R. Swenson '57

Joseph L. Toussaint '57

Barbara A. Tucker '57, M.A.Ed. '61

Sylvie J. Eriksson Turner '57

Seung S. Yun '57

Class of 1958

Class Participation 38.8%
Class Gift $19,326

Richard L. Anderson '58*

Carolyn M. Langille Bellil '58

Mort Bloomberg '58

Mary-Ellen C. Boyle '58

Merrilee Jackson Chamberlain '58 and Peter B. Chamberlain '57*

Andrienne Goggin Clark '58

Ellen Polhemus Clarkson '58

Anne M. Farrell Collins '58 and George M. Collins '58***

Charles A. DeGrandpre '58

Martin A. Fischer '58 § and Susan Glatzer Fischer '60***

C. Robert Friedman '58

Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58 and W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69***

Nathan H. Hart '58 and Jean C. Krauss Hart '60***

Millard A. Howard '58

Georgia Howe '58

William A. Kennedy '58, P '88***

Ha P. Kim '58, P '92*

Anthony J. Kostreba '58 and Patricia Power Kostreba '57, M.A. '60***

Frederick J. Les '58, P '95, P '93

David H. Moberg '58

Ovsanna Yahnian Mooradian '58 and R. Mihran Mooradian, M.A. '58***

Wilfred W. Morin, Jr. '58

Gerald F. Nugent '58

Jerald A. Rice '58, M.A.Ed. '60

Michele Buchholz Schoenfeld '58, P '91

Marilyn Marcus Sher '58 and Gary J. Sher '56***

Stephen J. Siegel '58

The Honorable Sarkis Teshoian '58*

Pearl G. Kacandes Veronis '58

Jane W. Waterhouse '58

Norman Waxman '58

Melvyn H. Zarr '58***

Class of 1959

Class Participation 43.2%
Class Gift $12,668

Anthony E. Aaronson '59***

Paul E. Bureau '59

Louis J. Buscone, Jr. '59

Alice S. Ahlstrom Christenson '59

Peter R. Christopher '59, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '82

Virginia Kimball Coveney '59

Carl J. DiGregorio '59**

Lorraine A. Sudol Dufresne '59, P '86

Carl J. Erickson '59

Phyllis Toder Ferber '59

Abraham S. Flexer '59

Stuart D. Friedman '59

Shirley A. Johnson Gerrol '59 and Robert Gerrol '57

Mel L. Greenberg '59

Frederick R. Hart III '59

Edward H. Hasty, Jr. '59

Colby R. Hatfield, Jr. '59***

Gwendolyn Melville Hayes '59 and David G. Hayes '57***

Sandra F. Upbin Hoffner '59

Jane Akerlund Horrigan '59***

Barbara A. Larson Howe '59

Kenneth W. Jackson '59

Philip F. Johnson '59

John H. Karagosian '59

Frederick E. Klutey, Jr. '59

Mary J. Lingis '59, Ed.D. '81

Robert E. Lockhart '59

Ronal C. Madnick '59, M.A.Ed. '60

Robert Messing '59, P '06 and Amy Starobin Messing '72, P '06

Lee Loewus Minghi '59***

Theodore M. Nikitas '59, P '86***

Ruth A. Raila '59

Barbara S. Rice '59

William F. Rogers '59

George J. Tuppa '59

Elaine S. Adelson Vogel '59

Alan J. Wabrek '59

Dr. Estelle B. Schwartz Wade '59**

Leonard B. Weiner '59

Mary E. Miller Wishart '59

Gerald H. Zarr '59, P '90**

1960s Undergraduate Classes

1960 »
1961 »
1962 »
1963 »
1964 »
1965 »
1966 »
1967 »
1968 »
1969 »

Class of 1960

Class Participation 33.3%
Class Gift $18,421.73

Mildred H. Eidt Allen '60***

Neil R. Andersen '60

Martha L. Tuthill Andrews '60

Theodore A. Bohigian, Jr. '60

John P. Cocchiarella '60***

Patricia Rugh Condon '60 and A. Gerald Condon '60***

Mary E. Mahoney DeWinter '60

Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79 and Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79***

Elwood K. Ede '60, M.A. '64

Jacques Fein '60†

Susan Glatzer Fischer '60 and Martin A. Fischer '58 §***

Anne Bosshard Fletcher '60 §

Nancy L. Granger '60, M.A.Ed. '62

Harvey Greenberg '60

Jean C. Krauss Hart '60 and Nathan H. Hart '58***

Lynda Brotherton Johnson '60† and Carle A. Johnson, Jr. '57

Kent B. Lamoureux '60

Charles D. Romo '60

Yaacov Rone (Ronberg) '60***

Paul R. Rossley '60 and Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62†

Steven Rotman '60

Richard D. Sears '60†

Lois Silver '60

Spector Charitable Fund**

John A. Svenson '60

Joseph E. Tancrell III '60

Barbara A. Santoian Tomasian '60

William E. Topkin '60, M.A.Ed. '63, Ed.D. '67 §

Stanley P. Tozeski '60

Sharon Degen Walker '60

Stephan L. Werner, M.D. '60***

Ralph Whiterell '60

Judith Jenkins Young '60

Class of 1961

Class Participation 39.1%
Class Gift $30,766

Gloria Rimens Barton '61

Kenneth J. Billings '61

Anna I. Zisch Binkiewicz '61

Peter Blanchard '61

Cornelia Scott Bugbee '61

George D. Caldow '61

Allen M. Christofferson, Jr. '61

Bernard N. Cohen '61***

Harriet E. Donais Tatro '61

Paul D. Eisenberg '61

Noel S. Engel '61

Edward W. Gerner '61

Andrew P. Goldberg, M.D. '61

Ian K. Graham '61

Norman J. Harris '61*

Donald H. Harrison '61***

Elizabeth Sandholm Harrison '61***

Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides '61, M.A.Ed. '63 and John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. '62***

Donna Rousseau Kaplan '61

Viola E. King '61

Allen M. Kirshenbaum '61***

Jerome L. Martin '61

Sandra Savage Meltzer '61, P '90

Joan L. Finster Meyer '61

Frank S. Minasian '61***

Richard A. Morrison '61***

Catherine A. Paparella '61

Francis W. Parnell '61

Richard F. Parslow '61, M.B.A. '66

Perry R. Pero '61 §***

Marilyn Lundquist Planny '61

Joel Prouty '61

Louis M. Sandman '61

Marcia A. Savage '61, M.A.Ed. '62, Ed.D. '66, L.H.D. '92

William A. Southworth '61***

Richard J. Stropp III '61, P '89

Frederick J. Terrio, Jr. '61

Linda A. Weinstein Thompson-Metzger '61

Class of 1962

Class Participation 38.3%
Class Gift $27,459.73

Edward A. Anderson '62

Bruce S. Baker '62

John J. Bianchi '62

Mary Dawson Chambers '62

Snow B. Chin Chu '63

John R. Cunningham '62

Gable L. Currier '62

Anita E. D'Angio '62

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79 and Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79***

Myrna L. Dowd '62

Mary Ellen Reynolds DuVarney '62 and Raymond C. DuVarney, Jr. '62, Ph.D. '68***

Barry D. Epstein '62, P '89 and Elaine Soltz Epstein '65, P '89†

Cynthia E. Forman '62, M.A.Ed. '65

Stuart R. Freedman '62

Robert A. Fuhrman '62***

David H. Groll '62***

Marilyn L. Steinmetz Haritos '62

Mary E. Hauptmann '62

Jacques L. Jolicoeur '62

Geraldine Palmer Kapur '62***

Faith M. Knabe '62

Arthur M. Kroll '62

Jeffrey W. Leeds '62

Walter E. Matern '62

Barbara J. Wright McCurdy '62

Glenn A. Meltzer '62***

Robert F. Miles, Jr. '62, M.A. '72, P '85, P' 87***

Carole Kolligian Naumes '62, M.A.Ed. '66

Dorothy Ruebin Neil '62

David Pasternack '62

Robert J. Perry '62, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '74, P '98, P '94***

Marshal A. Press '62

Walter E. Priestley '62, P '89

Lorraine Arsenault Rogstad '62 and Barry K. Rogstad '62, M.A. '63 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Fay Blakeslee Rossley '62†  and Paul R. Rossley '60

Judith Rubin Grosso '62

Mark M. Sherman '62*

Martin C. Stone '62

Eliot G. Striar '62

Edward H. Ungerleider '62*

Doralee Hollow Watts '62

Mary E. Wells-Moseley '62

Elizabeth Smith West '62

Class of 1963

Class Participation 28.4%
Class Gift $25,125

Robert Bartels '63**

Lawrence I. Berenson '63

Brian W. Burhoe '63, M.A. '71***

Duncan L. Clarke '63**

H. Calvin Cook '63 and Annette Morisse Cook '64***

Ellie Raab Cyr '63

Zabelle Garabedian D'Amico '63***

Susan Davis '63***

Porter S. Dickinson '63

George A. Dunkley '63

Edward P. Dworkin '63

Sandra Lumb Eddy '63

Elaine Casdin Feingold '63***

Iris Mardirosian Gleason '63 and Charles K. Gleason '63***

Lewis R. Goldfrank '63, L.H.D. '93

Paula Gorenstein '63

Jon A. Green '63

Harriet C. Jacobson Hamburger '63

David H. Hammar '63

Stephen N. Hollman '63

David A. Jaffee '63

Margaret Swierz Kennedy '63***

Arnold G. Konheim '63***

Gaetano V. Lapriore '63

Lois Grundfast Lipeles '63

Russell E. MacDonald '63

Irving Pilson '63

Keith I. Polakoff '63

Bruce S. Rafey '63, P '08, P '89, P '86, GP '16

Martin D. Schneiderman '63**

James R. Scrimgeour '63 and Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour '79*

Michael Shutowick***

Carol M. Casa Sidel '63 and Joel L. Sidel '63***

Richard P. Silver '63

Michael A. Stillman '63

Eugenia Cesna Taft '63*

Mirrless R. Underwood '63**

Mark P. Widoff '63***

Janet Harris Wilson '63

Class of 1964

Class Participation 39.8%
Class Gift $45,695

Anonymous (3)

Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89 and Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89***

James M. Arnold '64, M.A. '80

Alan S. Barrett '64

Linda Luria Begelman '64***

Jeffrey A. Berman '64***

Carol Hoisington Brouwer '64

Alan C. Butler '64

Barbara Richardson Carlson '64, P '95

Beverly A. Barry Carraher '64

Myron B. Chace, Jr. '64

Brenda I. Nyman Clausen '64

Gerald S. Cohen '64*

Elliot Cole '64*

Annette Morisse Cook '64 and H. Calvin Cook '63***

Anthony M. Devoe '64 and Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '69

Jerrold M. Elprin '64***

Kirby C. Farrell '64

William C. Feinstein '64, P '03*

Joan Ferguson '64

Judith Clifford Ferrari '64 and Joseph J. Ferrari '64

Charles H. Ferris, Jr. '64, M.A.Ed. '67***

John D. Forrester '64

Stephen Grace '64

John E. Graham '64***

Elizabeth A. Vaidulas Guevin '64 and John R. Guevin '64*

Judith E. Kerstetter Guthrie '64

Carol A. Botana Harrington '64

Marion Temple Hellquist '64

Stephen E. Horowitz '64

Frederic G. Houle '64

George C. Job III '64***

Elfreda H. Dudley Kallock '64

Owen B. Katzman '64*

Gerard T. Kelly '64

Virginia Kingsbury '64

Andrea B. and Peter D. Klein '64 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97 and Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97**

Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64 and Richard M. Koziak '65***

Daryl Hymoff Kreindel '64***

Carolyn J. Cunningham Larson '64 and Peter F. Larson '64

Paul W. Lauf '64

Alex T. Liazos '64

Kate Liebhold '64

David W. Lind '64

Ross Ljungquist '64

Nada Lichtigman Mach '64

Thomas O. Madell '64***

Stuart A. Marcus '64

William R. McKenna '64

William I. Mogulescu '64 and Marian Polon Mogulescu '65***

James J. Moore '64***

Murray Newton '64

Arlene B. Zuckerman Potter '64

Kathleen F. Power '64, M.A.Ed. '66

Stephen W. Provencher '64*

Gerald C. Rovner '64

Stuart A. Schechter '64

Carol Tash Snider '64*

Judith A. Sperl '64

Margos Stone '64, M.P.A. '83

Terry Rosenfeld Sturke '64

Douglas L. Turnbull '64

Dr. Martin B. Vinokur, Ph.D.

Jeffrey A. Weiss '64

Thomas J. Wolff '64

Diana E. Virta Wood '64

Lynne M. Watson Yansen '64

Ruth E. Wells Zimmerman '64

Class of 1965

Class Participation 32.4%
Class Gift $20,246.18

Marian A. Strauss Adams '65, P '92, P '89 and Norman B. Adams '64, P '92, P '89***

Robert A. Blackman '65**

Neil Carey '65

David H. Chaifetz '65, GP '14 §***

Helen Cohn Needham '65 and Bruce H. Needham '66***

John F. Conant '65***

Andrew W. Dahl '68*

Donald P. Davison, Jr. '65

Marcia C. Dodge '65

Deborah J. Loring Edinburg '65 and Jeffrey A. Edinburg '65

Paul Evangelidis '65

Lawrence E. Freedberg, M.D. '65

Martin B. Garment '65

Susan Bruce Gillespie '65*

Arthur A. Hiller '65

Nancy R. Horovitz Alpher '65

Marsha A. Irwin '65

Virginia Ackley Jenner '65 and John E. Jenner '67***

Douglas L. Johnson '65***

Susan Keene Kern '65 and Louis J. Kern '65, M.A. '67*

Elaine Rappaport Klein '65

Richard M. Koziak '65 and Amelia L. Pucilauskas Koziak '64***

Jordan P. Krasnow '65, P '92, P '90***

Joan Haworth Kreuter '65

Arthur J. Krim '65, Ph.D. '80

Mary Pfau Lavine '65 and Jeffrey A. Lavine '65***

Arnold S. Loeb '65***

Judith M. Lorimer '65

William K. McAllister '65

Carole E. French Miller '65

Joyce A. Vancini Milne '65

Marian Polon Mogulescu '65 and William I. Mogulescu '64***

Louise Rundstrom Nordstrom '65, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71 and John D. Nordstrom '65, M.A.Ed. '68*

Donald A. Reed '65

John Reid '65***

Jerold C. Rosenfeld '65

Andrew C. Rudin '65*

John A. Sanders '65***

Robert Serlin '65

Ira Stamm '65

Irene D. Stein '65***

Christine Dorresteyn Stevens '65

Helen Bauman Sweitzer '65

Phillip J. Szenher '65

Ralph K. Tomasian '65

Richard G. Travers '65

Paul H. Verma '65

Anthony J. Vigliotti '65

Laird E. Wiggin '65

Steven L. Wolf '65

Class of 1966

Class Participation 37.3%
Class Gift $27,215

Nancy Abodeely '66

Lois Adams '66

Elaine L. Carlson Baker '66

F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66 and Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66*

Alan H. Berman '66, P '93 and Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93***

Christopher P. Bice '66

Grazina Cesna Blekaitis '66

Christos Bratiotis '66

Juanita H. Brunelle '66

Virginia J. Buxton '66

Mary-Louise Caring '66

Charles Fastenberg '66

Susan Kolker Finkel '66, P '91

Diane W. Fox '66

M. Ellen Hays Gillman '66

Rosalind E. Glenn '66

William Gobush, Jr. '66***

Lori Selinsky Goodman '66, P '95

Frederick Grinnell '66

Sally Guyton Hanold '66

Joan Hanson Sundberg '66***

Michael Harris '66

Beverly A. Nelson Hobbs '66*

Richard R. Hopkins '66, P '97, P '89***

Robert J. Hurst '66, L.H.D. '06 §***

Lorna L. Carlson Jewell '66

Jonathan S. Kahane '66

Attila Kariko '66, M.A.Ed. '68

Robert M. Kidd '66, M.B.A. '74*

Linda Kern Kleinman '66, P '97 and Laurence V. Kleinman '64, P '97**

Nadine E. Churnick Krasnow '66, P '92, P '90

Raymond C. Lantz, Jr. '66 and F. Tenney Bennett Lantz '66*

Robert A. Leaf '66

Donald L. Leass '66

Richard D. Little '66

Halvar Y. Loken '66

Richard P. McQuade '66 and Eileen N. Woebse McQuade '70*

David M. Mickelson '66**

Richard T. Moore '66

Bruce H. Needham '66 and Helen Cohn Needham '65***

Richard C. Nelson '66

Richard A. Orton '66

Richard F. Perry '66 and Kathleen A. Perry '83***

Robert C. Prensner '66**

Paul R. Raffoul '66

Donald R. Rawding '66

Jimene Size Rinehart '66*

Richard J. Roman '66

Deborah Spencer Roody '66, M.A. '67***

Donna Mayor Rooks '66

Sandra Koza Rooney '66

Esther R. Rosenbloom '66

Geraldine Swartz Rothwell '66***

L. Mark Russakoff '66

Steven A. Seelig '66, Ph.D. '71***

Nancy Helman Shneiderman '66

Sherwood T. Small '66 §***

Jeffrey A. Smith '66

Patricia M. Starzyk '66

Martin W. Strouch '66

James B. Sugarman '66 and Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68

Eleni A. Tsantekidou '66

Peter S. Tuckel '66

Bruce J. Wein '66 and Penny Kirsch Wein '68***

Carol Simon Weinstein '66

Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66 and Linda Dumelin Williams '68*

Class of 1967

Class Participation 44.1%
Class Gift $81,162.70

Adjoa A. Burrow Aiyetoro '67

Amy-Jo Aronson-Silverman '67

John Beishke, Jr. '67

Kathy Gluck Berkman '67

Jane M. Fredette Bettez '67**

Elaine H. Wagner Bissell '67, P '03, P '03, P '98

Phyllis R. Seibel Bloomberg '67, P '03

Steven A. Bluth '67

Isabelle Lockwood Bourrie '67

Francis W. Brissette '67 and Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68***

Marilyn G. Brooks '67 and Robert B. Brooks, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69***

Daniel Candee '67

Bradford W. Carroll '67, M.A.Ed. '68**

Alan J. Chaset '67 and Helen Chaset '69***

Rosalind S. Rosenfeld Clarke '67, P '95 and Robert J. Clarke '67, P '95***

Karla B. Cohn '67

Thomas J. Corbett '67

Robert H. Cory III '67, M.B.A. '75***

Gerald P. Cutler '67†

Prudence Ward Dalrymple '67

Kenneth J. David '67*

Carole A. Budzinski Dimmick '67

Roy B. Dion '67

Ginna K. Donovan '67

Douglas B. Downer '67

Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 §***

Louise B. Faiola '67

Laurence D. Fechter '67***

Elliot V. Feldbau '67

Davida Eisenberg Fox-Melanson '67

Jonathan Goodman '67

Susan Collins Greve '67

Mark R. Halperin '67

Robert E. Hanold '67

Patti A. Harburger '67

Dana W. Hiscock '67

Elaine Mattson Hogan '67 and John R. Hogan '67***

Elaine Quaglini Holder '67

Susan Sloan Holtz '67

Robert J. Jackson '67, M.A.Ed. '68

Raymond R. Jakubauskas '67

John E. Jenner '67 and Virginia Ackley Jenner '65***

John P. Kane '67, M.B.A. '71

John S. Kauer '67, M.A. '69

Barbara Forand Kimball '67

Larry S. Kirstein '67

Patricia L. Van Ostrand Kupcinskas '67

William T. Laprade '67

Nancy Lehr Lee '67

Gary R. Ljungquist '67

Dianne Senter Lockwood '67***

Leo A. Lortie '67, M.A. '69

Lincoln C. MacDonald '67

Paul F. Marandett '67

Deana M. Heinrich McLaughlin '67

Louis J. Medvene '67***

Stephen C. Orell '67, M.B.A. '75

Diane E. Breakell Orton '67

Joan Allen Papazian '67 and Gerald G. Papazian '67, M.B.A. '72

Arthur L. Paquett, Jr. '67

Joe Poracsky '67

Erica Seidler Rhine '67

Richard L. Rubin '67

Joyce D. Friedrich Sevits '67

Frank L. Shaw '67

Nancy E. Sheftel-Gomes '67, P '93

Mark R. Skinner '67**

Paul A. Slater '67

Brian J. Smith '67 and Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69***

David V. Smith '67, P '98 and Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98*

Susan Deraney Straight '67

Margaret W. Taft '67, Ph.D. '73

Carol Perpente Tate '67

Patricia Thompson Biron '67

James M. Thompson '67

David W. Trimble '67

Evans W. Tsoules '67, Ed.D. '82

Bradford J. Ward '67

Helen A. Schwartz Wasserman '67

Susan Maine Webber '67

Johanna Weber '67

Alan R. Weiskopf '67***

Sue A. Rabouin White '67

Joel M. Yesley '67

Class of 1968

Class Participation 37.9%
Class Gift $33,354.46

Clifford N. Abelson '68

A. Sandra Abramson '68

Fred S. Anton '68 §***

Jonathan S. Baum '68*

Jay H. Beder '68

Richard A. Belisle '68

Patricia E. DeGroat Brissette '68 and Francis W. Brissette '67***

Beverly Blaine Butler '68

Eric E. Caslow '68

Ralph E. Chadis '68

Janet Siegler Cohen '68

Michael A. Cohen '68

Robert M. Cohen '68

Renee Gordon Collodi '68

Tybe A. Diamond '68

Paul D. Engel '68

Neal D. Epstein '68

Paul G. Ericson '68

Lowell Fancher '68 and Karen Holmgren Fancher '69**

Daniel P. Finkelman '68

Linda H. Garbus '68

Joseph Gardner '68***

Marcia A. Gazoorian '68

Wendy C. Gerzog '68

Neal M. Goldberg '68

Barbara R. Pinsker Goldich '68

Anthony G. Hynek '68

Phyllis Krakauer Jeswald '68

Jacqueline B. Chance Kaminski '68

James D. King '68

Robert G. Kinosian '68

Neil B. Kitrosser '68

Bonnie J. Kossoff '68

Stanley H. Larson '68

Dennis P. Leonard '68

Dr. Lucille A. Galipeau Lester '68

Howard S. Levy '68

Margaret A. Lines '68

Frederick P. Logan, Jr. '68

Alan H. Mass '68***

Anthony L. McCall '68

Clairejanice A. McConnell '68

Lynne Okuyama Miura '68

Georgia D. Montouris '68

Douglas A. Morehouse '68

Karen Hancock Nelson '68

Stephen B. Novak '68*

Jeffrey C. Pattee '68

Arthur H. Patterson '68**

Phyllis Cary Payne '68 and Richard W. Payne, Jr. '68

Robert P. Pisarski '68

Daniel A. Ranalli '68

Martha Freirich Reich '68

Steven R. Rolnick '68

William E. Rosner '68

Marcia Bryer Rubin '68

Howard E. Sachar '68

Carol Andelman Samrock '68

Judith M. Palmer Schneider '68

Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68 and Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69*

Kristin L. Gill Sheehan '68

Betheda Rosenfeld Shuman '68

Miriam G. Bergstein Smith '68, P '98 and David V. Smith '67, P '98*

Michael F. Spaeth '68***

Paul D. Spofford '68***

Karen E. Nathans Sprenkle '68

Steven A. Sroka '68

Dorothy Cole Storer '68

Stephan N. Stoyanoff '68

Laura Steinberg Sugarman '68 and James B. Sugarman '66

Russell F. Swenson '68

Frank H. Tetreault, Jr. '68***

Frank P. Tully '68

Winifred Volkhausen '68

Thomas W. Watson '68

Penny Kirsch Wein '68 and Bruce J. Wein '66***

Linda Dumelin Williams '68 and Robert B. Williams, Jr. '66*

Linda J. Hjelm Williams '68

Penelope Johnson Yood '68

Beverly Hurwitz Zembrosky '68

Class of 1969

Class Participation 28.6%
Class Gift $16,240

Stacy Dratfield Amaral '69, M.A. '84, P '01

Cynthia Asher Silverstein '69

Karin Hock Baker '69

David I. Begelfer '69***

Judith A. Mason Berger '69*

Jeanne C. Weisman Berman '69, P '93 and Alan H. Berman '66, P '93***

Manasha Bilsey '69†

Gilda L. Bruckman '69

Helen Sachs Chaset '69 and Alan J. Chaset '67***

Sally A. Cobb '69

Janet E. Coleman '69 and Berne H. Reuben '70***

Anthony J. Crone, Jr. '69

Michael L. Dworkin '69

Robert J. Eilerman '69

Kenneth A. Evans '69

Karen Holmgren Fancher '69 and Lowell Fancher '68**

William H. Fisher '69

Cheryl Eaton Fortier '69

John P. Galla '69***

Roy S. Gilbert '69

Barbara A. Harris Gordon '69

Jeffrey D. Green '69

Richard A. Greene '69, P '09***

Robert C. Groman '69 and Susan Vincent Groman '70***

Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69 and Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72***

Cheryl Turner Ioannidis '69

John L. Julian '69

Frederick J. Kaplan '69

Glenda Salminen Keith '69 and John I. Keith '69

William M. Kimball '69

Robert H. King '69

Allan Murray Kirkpatrick '69

Steven H. Krasnow '69

Mary Ellen Krober '69

Rodney J. LaBrecque '69, M.A. '72 and Shirley Hanson LaBrecque '69***

Linda M. Lalla Lamothe '69

Andrew J. Levison '69

Robert W. MacDonald '69, M.B.A. '73

Steven R. Michelson '69

Jerome S. Morse '69 and Burnham Spottswood Morse '70***

Edward R. Moss '69 and Adena Krasnow Moss '70***

Janet A. Neuhaus '69

Thomas A. Norris, Jr. '69

Peter J. O'Brien, Jr. '69

James E. O'Connor '69

Jacqueline J. O'Donnell '69

Donni O'Hagan Rodman '69, M.A.Ed. '72***

Jane E. Black Perkins '69

Richard J. Pietras '69*

Vivian Russell Pratt '69

Arnold S. Reich '69***

Katherine Moreau Rinos '69

Randall C. Robinson '69

Cecilia A. Rock '69

Joseph F. Scaccia, Jr. '69

Patricia Dunkley Schofield '69 and Leon J. Schofield, Jr. '68*

Marc E. Sharff '69

Harlan Sherwin '69

Stephen R. Shirley '69

Leslie A. Goguen Smith '69 and Brian J. Smith '67***

Susan Dunn Starr '69

Donald L. Stickle '69

Bruce W. Stone '69 and Michele Cimmino Stone '70

Susan R. Swedis '69, M.A. '89, Ph.D. '97

Suzanne Dromey Tiberii '69

Marcus L. Tilton '69

JoAnne Smith Van Batenburg '69 and Scott Van Batenburg '69***

Adelaide Sherer Vander Salm '69, M.A. '92***

Rachel Boorky Walker '69

Janis Doughty Weinmann '69*

Lisbeth Mackler Zeides '69

1970s Undergraduate Classes

1970 »
1971 »
1972 »
1973 »
1974 »
1975 »
1976 »
1977 »
1978 »
1979 »

Class of 1970

Class Participation 30.3%
Class Gift $24,161

Israella Kazis Abrams '70 and Howard E. Abrams '70

Alan H. Ackerman '70

John X. Adiletta '70

David L. Appleby '70

Roger E. Baker '70 and Jude Jussim '72***

Carolyn Eldridge Bergkuist '70 and Roy C. Bergkuist, Jr. '70*

Stephanie A. Bartels Billioux '70

Alan H. Blum '70

Jacquelyn Bonomo '70

Judith A. Lempicki Breen '70

Gayle Miller Brody '70

Amy Lewinger Bubel '70

Phyllis Emerson Burke '70

Mary A. Scullane Calawa '70

Kathleen A. Olson Carey '70

James F. Carithers '70

Wesley S. Chused '70

Harvey A. Cohen '70, P '03*

David R. Degon '70

Nancy G. Degon '70

Pamela J. Vasil Derderian '70

David S. Durica '70**

John N. Evans '70

Bruce L. Friedman '70

Nansi Friedman '70

John A. Gagliastro '70, M.P.A. '79

Ann L. Hyytiainen Galas '70

Edwin J. Gillis '70***

Gary E. Gladstone '70 and Irene Gamrin Gladstone '71***

Ruth R. Goldrosen '70†

Michael S. Greenfield, MD '70 and Michele Marmor Greenfield '72***

Susan Vincent Groman '70 and Robert C. Groman '69***

Robert H. Hotchkiss '70

Dennis L. Irish '70***

Dena M. Janson '70

David C. Jarmon '70 and Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon '71***

Richard M. Kaletsky '70

David H. Kaplan '70

Howard J. Kaplowitz '70

Karen Brayall Kish '70

Stephen W. Koncsol '70

Peter Kontio '70***

Laurette Langlois '70

Robert L. Latourelle, Jr. '70

Barry M. Levenson '70

Douglas J. Levy '70

James Linde '70 and Lynn E. Shine Linde '71

Kent P. Ljungquist '70

Philip R. Magnusson '70, M.H.A. '83, P '00*

Diane Ciano McLaughlin '70

Kathleen McNulty-Vaughan '70***

Eileen N. Woebse McQuade '70 and Richard P. McQuade '66*

Hedy Winkler E. Meisner '70

Gail L. Miller '70

Joshua L. Miller '70

Dr. Margaret E. Mitchell '70

Burnham Spottswood Morse '70 and Jerome S. Morse '69***

Adena Krasnow Moss '70 and Edward R. Moss '69***

Francis M. Novick '70

Judith Meyers Osur '70

Robert B. Person '70

Howard J. Potash '70

Ronald A. Pressman '70

David J. Prosnitz '70***

Berne H. Reuben '70 and Janet E. Coleman '69***

William L. Rutledge '70

Linda R. Savitsky '70 ‡***

Ann Sayers ' 70

Lynn Friberg Schuetter '70

Howard B. Segal, M.D. '70

Robert M. Selby '70

Arthur J. Statman, Jr. '70***

Richard D. Steinberg '70

Susan Feinberg Stelk '70

Michele Cimmino Stone '70 and Bruce W. Stone '69

Russell A. Thompson '70, M.B.A. '73

Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski '70 and Joseph E. Travinski '71*

Mark C. Valentine '70

Bruce F. Webber '70 and Jean Spies Webber '72

Barry S. Zitser '70

Class of 1971

Class Participation 29.5%
Class Gift $66,505.88

Rocco R. Addante '71

Berndt W. Anderson '71

Philip G. Backholm '71

Denise T. Baer Resnik '71***

Cathy J. Vincent Barron '71 and John M. Barron '71

Gus B. Bauman '71 and Ellen Weill Bauman '73***

Jeanette T. D'Angeli Bedell '71, M.A.Ed. '93 and Peter B. Bedell '71***

Lynn M. DuVal Berard '71

Myrna Margulies Breitbart '71, Ph.D. '78

Sandra L. Kachagian Breitborde '71 and Lawrence B. Breitborde '71***

Gordon L. Brodie '71 and Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie '72***

Claudia J. Buzzi '71

Irene S. Cannon-Geary '71**

Jean C. Revell Carbonell '71 and Armando J. Carbonell '72***

John L. Carew '71

Michael F. Carter '71

Loretta L. Chekani '71 and Walter M. Henritze III '74***

Richard P. Cohen '71 and Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72***

Stephen (Kolbuszowski) Colburn '71

Herbert L. Daitch '71

Richard C. Davidson, Jr. '71

Deborah G. Drosnin '71 and Marc A. Eichen '71, Ph.D. '76**

Marc A. Eichen '71, Ph.D. '76 and Deborah G. Drosnin '71**

Ronald E. Eisner '71

Annette D. Wenghoefer Eriksen '71

Stephen L. Etkind '71

Sharon Cantor Fahrer '71

Barry R. Fireman '71 and Lisa Adams Fireman '72***

Arthur L. Fox '71***

Irene Gamrin Gladstone '71 and Gary E. Gladstone '70***

Karen J. Gans '71

Samuel A. Geller '71 and Donna J. Lehman '72***

Allan R. Gemme '71

Angela M. Giobellina '71

Leslie A. Ogan Goldberg '71 and Michael R. Goldberg '71***

Charles I. Goldenberg '71

Sten A. Gustavson '71*

Myles R. Hayes '71

Lawrence S. Hershoff '71 §***

Charron L. Bouvier Holtzman '71***

Karen J. Horowitz '71

Joanne Wachsman Jacobs '71 and Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. '73

Karen S. Hershkovitz Jarmon '71 and David C. Jarmon '70***

David A. Kirshenbaum '71

Carl S. Klorman '71

Sandra Mohr Knotts '71 and David A. Knotts '71

Peter H. Kudler '71

Lawrence L. Landry '71, M.B.A. '75 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

James B. Larson '71

Barry J. Lazar '71

Mark R. Leckert '71***

Bruce E. Leish '71

Philip J. Levine '71***

Lynn E. Shine Linde '71 and James Linde '70

Andrew D. Listfield '71

Raymond G. London '71

Mark W. Mandler '71

Michele I. Mandrioli '71, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77

Shelia Y. McCann '71 §

Dennis J. McCarten '71

Nicholas G. McDonald '71

Barry W. Miller '71

Claire Plaud Moir '71***

Mark L. Needleman '71 and Deborah Aronson Needleman '73*

Barnett D. Ovrut '71

Glenn G. Parish '71***

Laura Glazer Pels '71 and David A. Pels '71***

Glen Ransden '71

Barbara Wilson Robinson '71

Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 § and Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77***

Ruth Anderson Rowles '71 and Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. '76

Steven M. Rubin '71 and Doris Terens Rubin '72

Louise Saltus York '71

David A. Sampson, Sr. '71

Samuel L. Schrager '71***

Mark C. Schultz '71

David J. Sheehan '71

Paul A. Shepard '71, P '07*

Richard A. Silverman '71**

Bruce D. Simonton '71

Betty J. Singer '71

Freda F. Solomon '71

Carl H. Spatz '71

David L. Spinney '71

Joseph E. Travinski '71 and Sandra E. Borgatti Travinski '70*

Lewis S. Victor '71

Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 §***

Alan I. Weiner '71

Willard H. Wheeler '71

James T. Whitin '71

Gale Shapiro Wood '71

Joanne Stone Wyman '71, M.A. '72

Donna L. Zerwitz '71 §

Philip M. Zylberberg '71

Class of 1972

Class Participation 27.4%
Class Gift $85,439.18

Jay Z. Aframe '72***

Robin J. Freeman Alcott '72

Catherine G. Benton Anton '72**

Chandler Bailey '72 §

Philip J. Beccia '72, P '01***

Susan Schloemer Bell '72

Voula Bicoules '72, M.A.Ed. '78

Beatrice H. Faymann Brodie '72 and Gordon L. Brodie '71***

Charles L. Brooks '72, M.A. '75*

Diane E. Capone '72

Armando J. Carbonell '72 and Jean C. Revell Carbonell '71***

Robin (Ranice) Lerner Caron '72

Barbara Cercone '72

Maria C. Perrone Charest '72

Libby A. Schulman Cohen '72 and Richard P. Cohen '71***

Ronald B. Cohn '72

Alan R. Convard '72

Carleton W. Cox '72

Joseph L. Czerwinski, Jr. '72

Lawrence H. Diller '72

Lucille E. Cassavant Ela '72

Jonathan P. Ellman '72

Ruth R. Faris '72, P '10*

Howard L. Felix '72

Lisa Adams Fireman '72 and Barry R. Fireman '71***

Robert F. Frankel '72, P '12, P '03 and Ann McCauley '72, P '12, P '03***

Judith A. Ginzberg '72

Carolyn M. Gray Girard '72

Donald W. Grady '72

Michele Marmor Greenfield '72 and Michael S. Greenfield, MD '70***

Michael W. Guskey '72***

Haig Hovaness '72

Cheryl S. Jackman '72

Robert Jacobson '72

Diane M. Jacobstein '72

Christine L. Johnston, D.V.M. '72

Theda Weiner Jordan '72

Jude Jussim '72 and Roger E. Baker '70***

Peter V. Kaselis '72 and Martha Ciscon Kaselis '73***

Thomas G. Kennedy '72

Stuart M. Ketaineck '72 and Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck '74*

Michael S. Kurjan '72

Deborah T. Lampf '72, P '09***

Abbot R. Laptook '72

Donna J. Lehman '72 and Samuel A. Geller '71***

Bruce B. Lerman '72

Steven Lesk, M.D.

Joyce Eisenberg Levenson '72, P '04 and Mark L. Levenson '72, P '04***

John N. Levin '72**

Susan H. Mahler Levine '72

Kenneth A. Lindblom '72, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77 and Gail Convery Lindblom '73

Rise Andler Liskov '72

Francis X. Lowney '72

H. James Lutton '72

Carole Rubin Marotto '72

Ann McCauley '72, P '12, P '03 and Robert F. Frankel '72, P '12, P '03***

Maureen B. McGee '72, P '11

Darianne M. Meshenuk '72

Amy Starobin Messing '72, P '06 and Robert Messing '59, P '06

J. Stanley Miner '72

Daniel J. O'Connell '72

Karl L. Okerstrom '72

David I. Oppenheim '72

Richard L. Oshrain '72

Eleanor Frankel Perlman '72 and Joseph L. Perlman '73***

Keith J. Phillips '72

Dina Pollock '72

Sandra L. Doar Pratt '72

Michael E. Pressman '72

Clarence A. Rabideau '72

Rosalind D. Rivers '72

Michael J. Roberts '72

Peter Rosenson '72

Marc D. Rosett '72

Doris Terens Rubin '72 and Steven M. Rubin '71

George A. Russell, Jr. '72

Virginia Sapiro '72 §***

David M. Schneiderman '72

Jason S. Shapiro '72

Alan B. Sharaf '72, Ph.D. '78 §***

Richard A. Shilale '72

Bernard V. Silver '72

Debra T. Sinick '72

C. Barry E. Sloane '72*

Alan Spillert '72, P '07 and Janet Lehrman Spillert '74, P '07***

Rona Modell Stern '72 and Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78***

Deborah L. Narotsky Stoloff '72

Rebecca Masters Tabakin '72

Richard Taffer '72***

Meda D. Turetsky '72***

David J. Voremberg '72, P '13*

Karen L. Watkins '72

Jean Spies Webber '72 and Bruce F. Webber '70

Andrea Hart Weisman '72, M.A. '78, Ph.D. '87

Ellen K. Wheeler '72

Mark A. Wieder '72

David Wohl '72***

Class of 1973

Class Participation 24.5%
Class Gift $70,435.15

John M. Adams '73

June Anton '73

Stephen M. Bahn '73

Ellen Weill Bauman '73 and Gus B. Bauman '71***

June Poske Benoit '73

Jennie W. Berg '73

John '73 and Joan Bess

Jacob L. Bloom '73

Robert T. Bonner '73**

Jeannine M. Boulanger '73

Jeffrey Bowden '73

David H. Brenerman '73 and Nancy M. Brenerman***

Christopher J. Brennan '73

Paul L. Brigham, Jr. '73

Donella P. Brockington '73

Deborah R. Bronner '73

Jeanette R. Caldarone '73

Ellen Gilbert Castellana '73

Paul R. Censullo '73

Kenneth S. Chang '73

Faith H. Childs '73

Alan J. Cohen '73

Mitchell B. Cohen '73

Richard I. Cooper '73

John W. Corrigan '73

Shirley E. Dearborn, M.D. '73

Steven DePaul '73 and Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76***

Gary P. Donovan '73***

Barbara Rabinowitz Dyer '73 § and Samuel S. Dyer '73***

Elyse A. Eisner '73

Janet Elliot '73

Christina D. Cirelli Evans '73

Timothy H. Everett '73, M.A. '77

Diana Fainberg '73

Nathaniel A. Fastenberg '73

Hildy B. Feen '73

Michael G. Franklin '73

Elinor A. Freedman '73

Gary S. Furst '73*

Michael A. Glasser '73

Marc H. Goldberg '73

Velma E. Goldwire '73

Kathleen Plankey Gourlie '73 and William R. Gourlie '73***

Peter S. Gray '73

Judith L. Hahn '73

Walter P. Halas '73, M.P.A. '94

Cathy Hinko '73

Ellen M. Holtzman '73

Marcia J. Horwitz '73

James A. Houle '73, P '16

William T. Hutch '73

Hampton S. Islan '73

Merrill J. James '73

Marjorie Pope Jones '73

Martha Ciscon Kaselis '73 and Peter V. Kaselis '72***

Denise Gallo Kneeland '73

Andrew F. Krall '73**

Bruce L. Levin '73*

Janet M. Levine '73

Arlene R. Levit '73***

Steven F. Lewis '73***

Gail Convery Lindblom '73 and Kenneth A. Lindblom '72, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77

Jeffrey R. Lurie '73 §*

Candace Graham Mandel '73

Lynn Segal Mark '73 and Leonard S. Mark '74**

Thomas A. McClary '73

Robert J. McLoughlin '73, P '17***

Marcia L. Minuskin '73 and Jeffrey A. Zonenshine '75***

Mary Ann Farquhar Nalbandian '73*

Deborah Aronson Needleman '73 and Mark L. Needleman '71*

Robert A. Neiman '73

Shelley Parish Nord '73

Joel T. Nowak '73 and Wendy A. Lebowitz '74***

Elissa N. Oberman '73

Ruth Obernbreit Glass '73

Joseph L. Perlman '73 and Eleanor Frankel Perlman '72***

Ami D. Goodman Peterson '73

David W. Piper '73 and Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. '88***

Marcia A. Rich '73

Sander A. Rikleen '73 and Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 §***

Mary Jane Rypysc '73

Allan G. Savage '73

Joan S. Schiller '73

Robert M. Selwyn '73

Louise E. Shaw '73

Robert A. Simpson '73

Sim B. Sitkin '73, P '05***

Howard N. Solodky '73

Todd I. Sostek '73

Robert E. Stahlbush '73

Adam L. Starr '73

Craig Tamash '73

Richard S. Treitman '73***

Bancroft P. Twaddell '73 and Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell '74***

Barry H. Waterman '73

Linda L. Werner '73***

Class of 1974

Class Participation 20.8%
Class Gift $37,691.50

Teresa Hetu Abbate '74

Dianne H. Gustafson Altieri '74

Elizabeth N. Axelrod '74

Steven K. Barnhart '74

Donald L. Bliwise '74

Richard J. Bravman '74

Janet Brodsky '74

Judith L. Bronfman-Thau '74

Donald A. Bruckman '74

Judith A. Zeidman Bruckman '74

Clifford Charney '74

Stuart Chason '74

Brian E. Clark '74, P '07 and Susan Shaw Clark '73, P '07†

Christine L. Coffin '74, P '06***

Donna Hallberg Cohen '74 and Steven A. Cohen '74***

Gail L. Morse Cohen '74 and Geoffrey N. Cohen '74*

Wendy Gottesman Cohen '74 and Jack R. Cohen '74

Ann F. Cohen '74

Ellen S. Cohn '74

William A. DiLuca '74

David K. Donin '74, P '11**

Marleen Brajer Donnenfeld '74

Seth J. Driggin '74***

Joanne D. Duhl '74

Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 § and Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75***

John L. Emond '74*

Paul H. Etkind '74***

Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79 and Brenda Fass-Holmes '86***

Gloria Strakowsky Feldman '74

Gary S. Fialk '74

Linda R. Freedman '74, M.A.Ed. '76

Hetty S. Friedman '74

Stephen Frizell '74

Bonnie Schwartz Garfield '74

Frederick M. Gilbert '74

Elizabeth A. Smith Goldberg '74

Carl W. Gustafson '74

Jonathan Hartlyn '74

Stephen J. Hein '74

Walter M. Henritze III '74 and Loretta L. Chekani '71***

Richard K. Heyd '74

Richard D. Hofstetter '74

Elizabeth C. Irwin '74

Jean M. Gianopoulos Jesensky '74*

Elizabeth Warner Ketaineck '74 and Stuart M. Ketaineck '72*

Gerald I. Kheboian '74, GP '11

Paul Klemow '74

Marilynn Rapuano Kramar '74***

Miriam E. Kramer '74

Nancy Morrison Lawrence '74

Miles Cary Leahey '74***

Wendy A. Lebowitz '74 and Joel T. Nowak '73***

Christopher Leise '74

Robert I. Lemon '74

James F. Lester, Jr. '74

Gregory J. Lincoln '74

Harriet S. Magen '74

Robert W. Marion '74 and Beth R. Schoenbrun '74***

Leonard S. Mark '74 and Lynn Segal Mark '73**

Virginia A. Mason '75

Donald W. Massey '74

Ernest G. Mayo '74

Ellen N. Moore '74

Sharon A. Moore '74

David Murachver '74

Peggy D. Muscente '74, M.A.Ed. '77

Julie K. Newman '74

Jeffrey A. Nirenstein '74

Olga Pappas '74

Robert M. Pelkey '74, P '00

Mark R. Raphael '74

Ross A. Reynolds '74

Ann Riccardi '74

Ralph E. Richmond '74

Michael D. Roberts '74

Sara Schneeberg Robinson '74

Alberto J. Rodriguez '74, M.A. '76

Marie E. Rotunno '74*

Beth R. Schoenbrun '74 and Robert W. Marion '74***

Jeffrey M. Schwartz '74

Carl Shapiro '74**

Charles H. Slatkin '74

Janet Lehrman Spillert '74, P '07 and Alan Spillert '72, P '07***

Diane C. Spindler '74

Ilene S. Spiro '74

William M. Stein '74

Bradford M. Stern '74, M.A. '78 and Rona Modell Stern '72***

David B. Sugarman '74

Stephanie N. Szakal '74

Ruth J. Birnbaum Twaddell '74 and Bancroft P. Twaddell '73***

Jeanne B. Valliere Gall '74

Donald T. Vangel '74***

Gary J. Vostok '74

Mary J. Steinhart Waples '74***

Daniel J. Wiener '75 and Judith S. Jacobson '78*

Robert Winkler '74

Jody L. Wittenberg '74**

Nancy A. Wodka '74

Alan M. Young '74

Class of 1975

Class Participation 23.5%
Class Gift $278,129.05

Rodney W. Adamchak '75

David A. Andrews '75 and Janet Keppel Andrews '76***

Elizabeth A. Appel '75*

Robert J. Ball '75

Judith Teitelbaum Bohn '75 and Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. '76

Carol Whiting Bowen '75

Jennifer S. Brawer '75

Nadine L. Powell Burnside '75

Anne Butler '75

Peggy A. Chase '75

Mitchell I. Conn '75***

Nathaniel N. Craley '76

Charles J. Cristello '75***

Katherine J. Davitt '75

Richard A. DeMartino '75 and Barbara M. Derian DeMartino '78

Dennis M. Dimitri '75 § and Tamara G. Walker '75†

Barry Dounn '75

Susan E. Kurz Eleftherakis '75 and Peter D. Eleftherakis '74 §***

Faythe E. Ellis '75

Jack Esselen '75, M.A. '76 and Catherine Morgan Esselen '76

Judith H. Fava-Houle '75

Victor S. Filatov '75

Paul W. Fofonoff '75

Peter L. Fohlin '75

John A. Forest III '75

Iris Abrams Freeman '75 and Gary B. Freeman '75***

Bradley S. Gerratt '75

Gayle L. Gifford '75

Nancy Lynn Goldberg '75

Carolyn R. Greenberg '75

Bernard J. Greenspan '75

Debra S. Grega '75, M.A. '77

Malka Grinkorn '75

Sally P. Grucan '75

John E. Haffty '75, M.B.A. '78***

Helen D. Hasbrouck '75

Wendy Rufleth Henderson '75

Frank D. Inserni '75

Geoffrey P. Jones '75

Peter B. Kaim '75

Howard L. Kairys '75

Cindi R. Katz '75, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '86

Richard P. Kaye '75

Caryn Land Kearney '75***

Kendall L. Knight '75

Richard Kollmar '75

Rosalind L. Larson-Schwartz '75, M.A. '80

Normand E. Lefebvre '75

Drew Lehman '75

Serena Andrew Levine '75, P '05 and Jeffrey B. Levine '75, P '05***

Kenneth L. Levinsky '75

Sandy A. Levitt '75

Arthur W. Locke '75

Paul J. Marshall '75

Sallie A. Marston '75

Steven B. Matfis '75**

Helene C. Mayer '75, P '17*

Marilyn J. McCrory '75

Philip Moll '75

Gary H. Moller '75

Brian J. Monahan '75 and Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 §***

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75 and William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Marilyn M. Lynch Mullane '75

Richard K. Murray '75, M.A. '79 and Patricia M. Bailey '76

Jay Musen '75

Mark S. Nanes '75

Joseph F. Paparella '75

Lydia M. Pastuszek '75 § and Brian J. Monahan '75***

Michael L. Paysnick '75 and Beth Treitman Paysnick '76***

Debra A. Bartlett Pelkey '75, P '00

Edson H. Phelps '75

Judith Rosenwasser Rager '75

Ann W. Rawstron '75 and William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. '67

Robert L. Replinger '75

Bonnie S. Richter '75

Karen L. Rosenbach '75

Arnold N. Rosenblum '75**

Melanie Miriam Sadofsky '75

Joy Sallovitz-Firshein '75***

Jane L. Shapiro '75

Lee A. Shippey '75

Michael H. Siegel '75 and Susan Singer Siegel '77***

Lauren Stiller Rikleen '75 § and Sander A. Rikleen '73***

Michael R. Turnamian '75

Susan G. Vecchi-Cedrone '75

Eugenia Mumma Villagra '75

Karen Eckstein Weinberg '75 and David H. Weinberg '75

Jonathan H. Weinman '75***

Geoffrey R. Wiener, Jr. '75**

Ray D. Williams '75

Jonathan Willinger '75

James A. Winer '75, P '06, P '01

Robert M. Wirtshafter '75, Ph.D. '79 and Angela Sorrentino '76

Jeffrey A. Zonenshine '75 and Marcia L. Minuskin '73***

Elizabeth Berman Zuch '75

Class of 1976

Class Participation 24.6%
Class Gift $1,191,424.13

Massood R. Abolfazli '76, M.A. '89 and Dawn M. McCabe '81, M.B.A. '91

Lori H. Adcock '76, M.A. '80

Jeffrey B. Albert '76***

Janet Keppel Andrews '76 and David A. Andrews '75***

H. Kenneth Armstrong '76*

Arthur W. Athas '76***

Steven A. Babus '76

Patricia M. Bailey '76 and Richard K. Murray '75, M.A. '79

Ronn Beck '76*

Deborah S. Benami-Rahm '76

Esther B. Berkowitz '76

Frederick L. Blackwell '76

Lester D. Blumberg '76

Christopher Brassard '76

Cheryl A. Brown '76***

James R. Buntaine '76

Marla Jakobowicz Byrnes '76 § and John F. Byrnes '76***

Lawrence E. Cahoone '76

Jonathan L. Caplan '76

David M. Carter '76, P '14*

John J. Cuffe '76

Thomas F. Dean '76

Charles T. Dickson '76

Catherine Morgan Esselen '76 and Jack Esselen '75, M.A. '76

Carey A. Carneiro Friedman '76

Jeremiah E. Friedman '76 and Carolyn F. Fine Friedman '78**

Barbara Newman Gaffney '76

Gary E. Gale '76 and Lynn I. Marks '76***

Jeffrey A. Geller '76 § and Debra I. Hyman Geller '77

Joyce Bruno Godfrey '76

Steve G. Greenbaum '76

Patti Groll Rosenberg '76**

Alice (deRivera) C. Haines '76

Patricia Hart '76, M.A.Ed. '78

Linda C. Hickman '76 and Brian W. Jack '77*

Sharon Schatzberg Hormby '76†

Leslie Isler Petty '76

Norman Jaffe '76

Leslie A. Jaiven '76

Paula M. Jasminski '76

Gail Sherman Jehan '76

Elissa A. Keogh '76

Jesse M. Knott II '76

Denise Newirth Kramer '76

John C. Labukas '76

Susan C. Lane '76***

Harrison Latto '76

Paul L. Leslie '76

Faith L. Linsky '76

William Bart Lloyd '76

Murray J. Mack '76

Lorraine Mangione '76

Laura Mednick Marin '76 and Jeffrey M. Marin '76***

Lynn I. Marks '76 and Gary E. Gale '76***

Carolyn Palley Mathers '76

Joseph H. McCauley III '76, P '13***

Emily S. Medine '76

Patrice A. Rafail Merritt '76

Jane S. Miner '76

Barbara Wile Morin '76**

DaviLyn Morse '76

William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees and Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75***

Wendy B. Naidich '76

John J. Nissim '76, P '18

Howard M. Nusbaum '76

George W. Overton '76

Beth Treitman Paysnick '76 and Michael L. Paysnick '75***

Amy Kreisworth Pearson '76 and Alfred J. Pearson '76

Jonathan B. Pierce '76

Desiree Clark Pihl '76

Timothy R. Purdy '76

Brian D. Quint '76

Tyrone J. Reed '76

Elisabeth R. Rendeiro '76 and Steven DePaul '73***

Louis Rose '76

Apostolos A. Rossos '76

Donna Sams '76

Ellen J. Schapiro '76

Beth Scharlop '76

Michael A. Scheffler '76

Steven H. Schwartz '76

Alan Seagrave '76

Ronald M. Shaich '76, L.H.D. '14 §, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Bradford P. Sharp '76

Amy E. Sibulkin '76

Angela Sorrentino '76 and Robert M. Wirtshafter '75, Ph.D. '79

Carol R. Steinberg '76, P '12 and Jerome E. Rubin '79, P '12***

Edward A. Steinman '76*

David G. Stewart '76

William B. Tow '76

James J. Tuller '76

William T. Ward '76, P '12*

Peter B. Wayne '76**

Diane C. Weil '76

Joyce L. Weinstein '76

Sue E. Weiske '76

Elizabeth Weinstein Zerwekh '76

Class of 1977

Class Participation 20%
Class Gift $119,116.69

Ethel Ames Baker '77

Andrew A. Barnard '77

Harriet R. Baskas '77

Christian R. Beers '77

Shirley N. Benjamin '77, M.A. '81 and Howard B. Benjamin '52***

Deborah Bezold Leahy '77*

Virginia Durrschmidt Bitting '77

Katherine A. Boyle '77

James E. Breau '77

Emily Sekler Breese '77 and John S. Breese '77**

Anthony J. Cannon '77

Margaret C. Carrow '77

Susan T. Church Caufield '77

Sally A. Johnston Cipolla '77***

Paul M. Cohen '77*

Paul Colin '77**

Elizabeth C. Cournoyer '77

Janice A. Culpepper '77 §

John J. Doherty, Jr. '77†

Anna L. Cyr Doll '77

Joseph N. Epstein '77

Susan Ewert '77

Claire Seidenberg Fialkov '77, P '06 and Jay M. Fialkov '77, P '06

Tanya R. Fitzpatrick '77

Judith A. Rosenblum Flamm '77

Irene M. Fresolo '77

Debra I. Hyman Geller '77 and Jeffrey A. Geller '76 §

Dorene S. Goodfriend '77

Gail Gordon '77

Michael J. Gurnick '77

Katherine Harter '77

Douglas E. Haynes '77, M.B.A. '94

Clare T. Hemenway '77

Michele Snyder Higgins '77, M.A. '80

Daniel Hirsch '77 and Brenda Gruss ‡***

David R. Howell '77

Brian W. Jack '77 and Linda C. Hickman '76*

Helen L. Jinetopulos '77

Patricia L. Kantor '77***

Rhonda Marks Karol '77

Kevin M. Keene '77

Maureen Finlay Lamb '77*

Mary Wight LeBeau '77

Jonathan M. Lemco '77

Marie Rajcula L'Heureux '77 and Pierre L'Heureux***

Joan Satran Lifson '77

Samuel A. Miller '77

Jacqueline R. Morrow '77 §

Todd C. Norbitz '77

Sandra K. Pearlman '77, P '17*

Anne Martha Cohn Pitegoff '77

Jody Wilson Poland '77

Dr. Monica M. Przelomski-Pacifico '77

Judith L. Brackett Reilly '77

Sharon K. Brodsky Richman '77 and Howard M. Richman '77***

Kenneth M. Richmond '77

Jonathan W. Riggs '77

Thomas P. Rodgers '77

Lawrence E. Rogovin '77

Peter S. Rosenman '77

Verna C. Sanchez '77

Gilbert Z. Schneider '77 and Stefi L. Kirschner '78*

Daniel A. Schouela '77

Deborah Sheedy '77

Susan Singer Siegel '77 and Michael H. Siegel '75***

Sharon Silber '77 and David I. Weiss '77*

Peter H. Sohn '77**

Leonard I. Solondz '77

Robert M. Soorian '77

Robin E. Springer '77

Laurie R. Stillman '77, P '10*

Steven C. Stomel '77***

Marcy L. Supovitz '77

David G. Swan '77

Gloria W. Symonds '77

Phyllis M. Bauch Taylor '77

Teresa Smagorinsky Thompson '77**

Domenic A. Tiberi '77

Phyllis C. Pembroke Tougas '77

David F. Turner '77

David I. Weiss '77 and Sharon Silber '77*

John S. Winkleman '77

Class of 1978

Class Participation 19%
Class Gift $31,899

Lee Adler '78

Anthony V. Alfano '78

Paula Tausche Babiss '78 and Lee E. Babiss '78

Philip D. Bartz '78

Wendy E.H. Beckhart-Bachmann '78

Jana A. Belsky '78***

Dr. Karen J. Brown '78

Thomas L. Buckley '78

Carol R. Barbesino Clark '78**

Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Jodee Davis '78

Pamela A. Davis '78

Barbara M. Derian DeMartino '78 and Richard A. DeMartino '75

Nina Tyrrell F. Tyrrell Engstrom '78***

Debra S. Eyges '78, P '11 §***

Seth D. Feigenbaum '78*

Ethan F. Fener '78

Carolyn F. Fine Friedman '78 and Jeremiah E. Friedman '76**

Jeffrey D. Fischer '78, M.B.A. '80***

Vanessa J. Fox '78, M.B.A. '92*

Emily S. Gerratt '78

Lynne F. Glickman '78***

James A. Goldstein '78 and Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein '80***

Susan Burk Golinsky '78

Nancy H. Goody '78***

Richard T. Graham '78

Jill R. Greenbaum '78, P '09

Dr. Kathy Gross '78

Susan N. Hammer '78

MaryAnn Hannon '78

Daniel J. Haselkorn '78, P '17 and Martha G. Rayner '80, P '17

Gary H. Holbrook-Defeo '78

Mark A. Jackowitz '78, P '14, P '06 and Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz '82, P '14, P '06***

Judith S. Jacobson '78 and Daniel J. Wiener '75*

Amelia H. Janeczek '78

Audrey J. Johnson '78, GP '99

David R. Kaplan '78

Miranda G. Katsoyannis '78

Judith S. Kaufman '78

Stephen V. Kern '78

Stefi L. Kirschner '78 and Gilbert Z. Schneider '77*

Jane K. Tangherlini Kjems '78, M.B.A. '82, Cert. '93, M.A. '95

Kathrine L. Kuzyk-Petersen '78***

Leslie A. Lawrence '78**

Andrew S. Levine '78, P '17, P '13***

Philip L. Maier '78

Gary K. Markowitz '78*

Jonathan Mattleman '78, P '13, P '11***

Harry J. Matz '78

Debra R. Mendlowitz '78

Janet S. Merrill '78

Susan E. Morgenstern '78

Joanne K. Murachver '78***

Amy R. Novick '78

Pamela A. Oliver '78***

Richard R. Paradis '78

Jean M. Pieniadz '78, P '16 and Joel S. Shapiro '78, P '16

Frances McQuade Rickert '78

Felicia Rosenthal-Relkin '78

Alan J. Savada '78

Peter L. Schmitthenner '78

Jason A. Schoenfeld '78

Joel S. Shapiro '78, P '16 and Jean M. Pieniadz '78, P '16

Janet Cohen Sherman '78***

Dianne T. Smith '78

Denise Soffel '78

Barbara G. Solomon '78

Adrian O'Hara Sterling '78, M.B.A. '87

Ruth M. Stevens '78, M.P.A. '91

Joseph J. Sullivan '78

Elizabeth A. Viehmann '78

Susan Weitzenkorn '78

Nancy Curtis Wertheim '78

Everett W. Wischusen '78

Rachel Horn Wysoki '78

Joan R. Yudkin '78

David F. Zeid '78

Joel Zuckerbraun '78

Class of 1979

Class Participation 19.8%
Class Gift $65,972.11

Joel S. Adelberg '79

Gail L. Axler Agata '79

Heidi W. Garrabrant Arnold '79

Nancy E. Barrett '79, M.B.A. '80

Elisabeth M. Cohen Bass '79***

Marc J. Becker '79

Barry C. Berman '79

Michael Bisceglia '79 and Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia '82***

Terri Bonoff '79

Rosemarie T. Boulanger '79, M.B.A. '91

Robert W. Brooks '79

David B. Carp '79, P '09

Ava R. Chase '79

Donnette A. Cooper '79

Denise S. Desautels Daniels '79

Elyse B. Darefsky '79 ‡

Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. '79 and Cheryl D'Amelio Dolan '81***

Mona S. Domosh '79, M.A. '83, Ph.D. '85 ‡

Robert M. Dressler '79

Justin M. Dunie '79

Ute J. Dymon '79, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '85

Valerie Eisman '79

Susan Odessa Froehlich '79

Cheryl O. Gaither Ojeda '79

Karen A. Gedney '79

Moshe E. Gittelson '79

Susan Cohen Goldman '79***

William P. Graff '79

Charles P. Greenberg '79

Richard S. Greenfield '79

Cynthia M. Hannum-Rivera '79*

Angela Von Laue Harvey '79, M.B.A. '83

Patricia M. Colangeli Hughes '79***

Judy S. Itzkowitz '79

Jeffery B. Keane '79 and Martha Olson*

Kathleen M. Kelley Rivard

John D. Kimelman '79

Donald B. Konopacki '79***

Jill L. Lapides '79**

William C. LaPierre '79, M.B.A. '84

Robert D. Lesser '79

Thomas J. Lynn '79

Amy Magram '79

Marianne Mahoney '79

Joan E. Marcus '79

Phyllis Caplan Marcus '79

Paul J. Matty '79, P '12

Susan M. Matusen '79

Penelope McKown '79**

Peter McMillan III '79 and Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡***

Peggy J. Mevs '79

Bonnie S. Michelman '79

Andrea M. Molod '79

Joseph H. Murray '79**

John F. O'Gara '79, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '84 and Coleen Young O'Gara, M.A. '85, Ph.D. '86

Lisa Pass '79

Andrew E. Peltz '79

Daniel J. Portnoy '79

David A. Richardson '79

Glenn P. Rizzo '79

Katherine Snow Robertson '79, P '08

Adella F. Rosenthal '79

Ilene H. Rosenthal '79

Jerome E. Rubin '79, P '12 and Carol R. Steinberg '76, P '12***

Barry Saffran '79

Julie A. Sandorf '79 and Michael L. Weinberger '79**

Andrew E. Schultz '79*

Christine Xanthakos Scrimgeour '79 and James R. Scrimgeour '63*

Lawrence A. Seller '79

Laura R. Slap-Shelton '79

Lynne C. Raymond Smith '79 and Webster F. Smith '80***

Darel S. Stein '79

Theresa M. Strempek '79 ‡ and Peter McMillan III '79***

Peter J. Vaskas '79

Michael L. Weinberger '79 and Julie A. Sandorf '79**

Mark E. Wilson '79

Donna M. Pignatiello Wnuck '79, M.B.A. '85*

1980s Undergraduate Classes

1980 »
1981 »
1982 »
1983 »
1984 »
1985 »
1986 »
1987 »
1988 »
1989 »

Class of 1980

Class Participation 17.8%
Class Gift $29,822

Sandra Weinstein Abramson '80

Jane L. Ahlfeld '80

Ani Aprahamian '80, Ph.D. '86

Brian C. Babine '80

Paul G. Bourcier '80 and Karen M. Lamoree '83***

Scott G. Campbell '80

Bridget Catlin '80

Joseph A. Cavise '80

Joan L. Colburn '80

Leonard J. Colner '80

Heidi M. Davis '80

Mark B. Desrosiers '80

Pamela Felizberto Diamond '80

Debra A. Dresner '80

Allan E. Dupuis '80

William C. Fedorich '80

David R. Fineman '80

Pamela Forsyth '80

Douglas A. Fox '80

Tracey Nurik Gallagher '80

Marcia Prussel Gerston '80***

Nancy Smeltzer Goldstein '80 and James A. Goldstein '78***

David A. Goodman '80

Debra A. Cesare Harrsch '80**

Robert Jay Hogan '80

Eugene T. Johnston, Jr. '80

Pamela L. Kaitin-Miller '80

Bunny LaDouceur '80

Ellen S. Lautenberg '80

Ingrid V. Lawrence '80

Naomi R. Levin '80

Robin Levy Baron '80

Rachel Nadeau Lutts '80, P '13***

Mary E. McMahon-Chappell '80

Beverly A. Midura '80

Michael J. Moran '80

Linda M. Beaudoin Moreno '80

Paul L. Morganelli '80

Todd N. Morrison '80

Daniel L. Nissim '80

Mark D. Pearlmutter '80

Carolyn D. Peterson '80***

Lee J. Plave '80 ‡

Valerie A. Paul Pollet '80

L. Scott Price '80 and Francoise Gray Price '82***

Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin '80, P '10 and Alan J. Puklin '81, P '10***

George F. Quimby '80

Barbara L. Quoos '80

Martha G. Rayner '80, P '17 and Daniel J. Haselkorn '78, P '17

Lynnel Reed-Powell '80, P '10

William D. Reisel '80

Michael W. Richards '80

David B. Robbins '80

Kevin L. Rodman '80

Larry M. Roshfeld '80

Melissa Klein Saidman '80 and Bruce H. Saidman '80

David W. Schlickman '80

Alex F. Schwartz '80

Marc J. Schwartz '80

Jeffrey D. Schwarz '80

Lori Ingall Seller '80

T. Gray Shaw '80

Bruce B. Sloane '80

Webster F. Smith '80 and Lynne C. Raymond Smith '79***

Thomas M. Sobol '80

Edna P. Spencer '80, M.A. '85

Bruce C. Stein '80

Paul L. Stein '80

Mindy N. Steinman '80**

Sara Wasserman Ward '80

Nancy Brown Wentzell '80

Arleathia Swann West '80

Alison H. Wiener '80

Lori B. Wittman '80*

Kim J. Wright '80

Michael S. Zalansky '80

Class of 1981

Class Participation 22.6%
Class Gift $374,562.53

Lisa C. Alexis '81

Peter C. Badgio '81

Jonathan K. Beal '81

Frances R. Capalbo Berger '81*

Wendy J. Bonnett Bergman '81***

Glenn D. Boghosian '81 and Ruthann Dobek '81*

Bruce P. Bolcer '81, M.B.A. '83

Lori S. Biscardi Cavise '81

Victoria Cerulle '81

Laurence G. Chacker '81

Kevin D. Cherry '81 ‡

Linda Goyer Coles '81 and Richard J. Coles '81***

Sean J. Corcoran '81

John J. Cormier '81, M.B.A. '83

Laurence V. Cronin '81

Annette H. Kokurewicz Cycon '81

Daniel Dausch '81

Patricia A. DeCaire '81

Michael P. DeSena '81

Gerard A. Desrochers '81

Ruthann Dobek '81 and Glenn D. Boghosian '81*

Cheryl D'Amelio Dolan '81 and Thomas M. Dolan, Jr. '79***

Bonnie Girsky Dresner '81 and Steven K. Dresner '81, M.B.A. '82***

Robert F. Eastman '81, M.B.A. '82

Robin Mouchon Foley '81***

David L. Fried '81

Jeffrey H. Gelman '81***

Ross D. Gillman '81 ‡***

Janet Noniewicz Gordon '81 and Edward M. Gordon '81***

Michael J. Greenhill '81

Victoria Andresen Grey '81 §

Cynthia R. Grimshaw '81

Richard G. Grossack '81, P '09***

James C. Hamilton '81

John J. Haumann, Jr. '81

Russ B. Hauser '81

David J. Hennessey, Jr. '81 and Francine M. Plourde Hennessey '82*

Lizabeth DeLucia Henriques '81

Dawn L. Homer-Bouthiette '81

Peter M. Hutton '81

Russell A. Jahn '81

David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83 and Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83***

Kurt E. Kallmeyer '81

Jonathan W. Kappel '81 and Carol Bolton Kappel '85***

Jeffrey M. Kirschenbaum '81

Ellen M. Krag '81

Gary D. Labovich '81 ‡***

Marc Lasry '81 § and Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 §***

Michael J. Leffell '81 § and Lisa Klein Leffell '82***

Ronald E. Levenbaum '81

Karen J. Ludwig '81

Daniel B. Markson '81

Dawn M. McCabe '81, M.B.A. '91 and Massood R. Abolfazli '76, M.A. '89

Ellen C. McGinnis '81

Laura G. McNaughton '81†

Diane Meystre '81*

Cate Mihelioudakis '81

Kellen Beck Mills '81

Jeffrey D. Mintz '81

Magdalena Blanco Montoto '81 and Carlos R. Montoto '81***

Richard G. Newton '81

Eleanor R. Elliott Oatway '81

Bryan L. Patterson '81

Roger Pemberton '81

Deborah A. Perloe '81

Alan J. Puklin '81, P '10 and Marcy Steinbrecher Puklin '80, P '10***

Jane A. Raley '81

Linda Singer Roth '81

Mark S. Samuels '81

Laurel P. Sanderson '81, M.B.A. '87

Monica Schwartz Krikorian '81

Daniel J. Shea, Jr. '81

Jeffrey M. Siegel '81***

Marsha Soffer '81

Kathryn M. Spellman '81

Jon M. Steadman '81

Shari C. Wasser Steinberg '81

Mark H. Stepakoff '81

Adam M. Tuchman '81

Aram Varjabedian '81

Bruce H. Weiller '81**

Robert J. Weinstein '81

Charles S. Weston '81

Debora J. Goldstein White '81

Class of 1982

Class Participation 16.9%
Class Gift $72,021.55

Karen Mandel Adelman '82

Marilyn Shilansky Aliber '82*

Candace Kist Anderson '82, M.B.A. '87

Raymond A. Axelrod '82

Catherine Desrosiers Bisceglia '82 and Michael Bisceglia '79***

Deborah B. Bischoff '82

Karen Fountain Blake '82

Sarah A. Boris '82

Robin A. Braver '82, P '14

Patricia A. Bruno '82

Ellen M. Shaughnessy Burger '82 and Peter F. Burger '82***

Brenda L. Barstow Cahill '82, M.B.A. '83 and Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. '83***

John R. Canavari '82

Catherine Catalucci Carriere '82

Jeff D. Clymer '82

David R. Conna '82

Douglas J. Crisafulli '82*

Betty J. Dalbeck '82

Lois Davies '82

Anneke C. Dempsey '82 and Raymond J. Dempsey '82***

Sandra E. Dixon '82

Donna Montanaro Dolphin '82

Deborah Althouse Dougherty '82

Kevin F. Early '82

Noel E. Eisenstat '82 and Beth R. Rosenbaum '82***

Michael A. Fischman '82

Mark S. Fishman '82 §

Stephen J. Friedman '82, P '14*

Hon. Lauren Beth Gash '82***

Timothy N. Gorham '82, P '16*

Judi S. Greenberg '82*

Lorna Stotz Gross '82, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '87, P '18

Amy Kriegsfeld Guthman '82

Francine M. Plourde Hennessey '82 and David J. Hennessey, Jr. '81*

Ronda L. Smith Jackowitz '82, P '14, P '06 and Mark A. Jackowitz '78, P '14, P '06***

Kent P. Jaskoviak '82 and Betty Jean Grazulis Jaskoviak '83***

Rachel Kabasakalian McKay '82

April Swanson Kates '82, P '15

Beth S. Geiges Katz '82

Tracy L. Funt Kraus '82

Vicki Kraus '82, P '19

Randy C. Labbe '82, P '13, P '08

Lisa Klein Leffell '82 and Michael J. Leffell '81 §***

Frank Lindy '82

Joyce D. Liporace '82***

Andrea Strauss Maizes '82

Diane Plonsky Martin '82

Amy Shedroff Matathias '82

Howard R. Meshnick '82 and Lesley G. Roth '83***

Stephanie A. Millon '82

John D. Morano '82

John H. Morrill '82

Susan M. Schwartz Most '82

Martha B. Nangle '82, P '11

Robert S. Natalini '82

Anna L. Nerenberg '82

Jean M. Cellucci Phelps '82

Andrea Pelosi Pizzotti '82

Francoise Gray Price '82 and L. Scott Price '80***

Beth R. Reisman '82

Beth R. Rosenbaum '82 and Noel E. Eisenstat '82***

Robert M. Rosh '82

Deborah A. Roth '82

Claudia A. Russo '82

Paul Saltzman '82 ‡*

Reinhardt B. Schuhmann '82, Ph.D. '88

Sarah R. Bedzow Sheridan '82

David M. Smith '82

Rodrick W. Tarnowski '82, P '20

Janet A. Villemaire '82

Eve D. Birenbaum Volk '82

Richard R. Wall '82, P' 16, P '12 and Lori A. Sklut Wall '84, M.B.A. '87, P '16, P '12*

Sally Johnson Wilson '82***

Katherine Knapp Winkleman '82

Mr. and Mrs. Brad A. Wong '82

Class of 1983

Class Participation 19.8%
Class Gift $302,369

David A. Aboudi '83

Awilda Aponte-Johnson '83**

Susan Carney Ash '83 and Robert "Jay" Ash, Jr. '83 §***

Janet Brattlof Aziz '83 and Sultan M. Aziz '83***

Kathleen Batcheller '83

Stuart M. Berlowitz '83 and Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz '86***

Mark Boehme '83

Amy J. Bromberg Goldstein '83, P '16, P '14***

Debora Clinton Callaghan '83

Julie M. Campo '83

Mary Ellen Gurnett Cash '83

Andrew R. Chernick '83

Giuseppe M. Colletta '83**

Denise L. Davidson '83

Gino DiIorio '83

Christopher M. Dolphin '83

Mary M. Donovan '83

David M. Eisenthal '83

Teresa A. Ferrari '83

Jeffrey C. Fink '83

Fae Hapgood Fuerst '83

Sonia E. Lasry Gardner '83

Merrill T. Gay '83

Daniel S. Gerardi, Jr. '83

Matthew R. Goldman '83, M.B.A. '84, L.H.D. '15

David M. Goren '83

Russell D. Greaves '83

Judith Green '83

Owen C. Hane '83

David P. Hawkins '83

Jonathan C. Herzog '83

Tracey Levin Hurd '83

Betty Jean Grazulis Jaskoviak '83 and Kent P. Jaskoviak '82***

Cathleen M. King '83

Marci B. Korwin '83

David J. Kraiker '83

Donna J. Wolar Kreeger '83

Laurence D. Kurzner '83 and Joy Cocchiola Kurzner '85***

Karen M. Lamoree '83 and Paul G. Bourcier '80***

Cathy Cohen Lasry '83 § and Marc Lasry '81 §***

Kenneth B. Lerman '83

Mark H. Levine '83

Jack A. Lustig '83

Daniel E. Lyons '83

Wendy M. Magliozzi '83

David W. Martin '83

Anne L. McKinnon '83***

Robin Messing Bogdanoff '83

Steven C. Nadler '83

Cynthia A. Normandie '83

Natalie G. Norris '83

Amy M. Novatt, MD '83

Raymond B. Orciuch, Jr. '83

Marjorie L. Osherow '83

David N. Ostheimer '83

Elaine M. Oteri '83

Gary M. Pelletier '83

Kathleen A. Perry '83 and Richard F. Perry '66***

David B. Perry '83

Tracey Abbington Plantier '83 and David S. Plantier '83*

Allen S. Popper '83

Manuel Quintela '83

Charles P. Rader '83

Jodi L. Reiskind '83 ‡

Warren P. Rivers '83 and Mary M. Rivers '88*

Martha J. Rogers '83, M.A. '91

Lesley G. Roth '83 and Howard R. Meshnick '82***

Gregg R. Samson '83

Mark Saviet '83

Ellen (Paster) Scott '83 and Gregory P. Scott '84***

Jo Anne Sirey '83

Jeff M. Slavin '83

Alison B. Carlton Smith-Vaniz '83

Marsha T. Segelman Solomon '83, M.P.A. '84 and Hal E. Solomon '83

Eliot L. Teitelbaum '83

Eleanor M. Toth '83

Karin Larson Underkoffler '83

Melinda Sheppard Vallett '83

Amy E. Merlo Valletta '83

Natalie Wood '83

Catherine R. Zukoski '83

Class of 1984

Class Participation 16.1%
Class Gift $17,340.50

Anonymous (5)

Jonathan M. Ahmadjian '84

William H. Altman '84**

Crystal M. Wheaton Avakian '84*

Charles R. Bacharach '84 and Elizabeth A. Smith '85***

Warren S. Barest '84

Kenneth P. Barringer '84

Paul A. Bobruff '84

Charles W. Bonner '84

Steven L. Bouffard '84

William H. Bristow III '84

Bruce J. Comollo '84

Diane Stelfox Cook '84

Russell G. Edman '84

Richard J. Ferris, Jr. '84

Leonard D. Gold '84

Debra Schreibman Grossman '84

Peter J. Hadden '84*

Michael C. Hancock '84

Richard W. Head '84

Eunice L. Jones '84, M.B.A. '92

Ronda D. Kahan Wilson '84

James R. Kates '84, P '15

Andrea S. Johnson Letourneau '84

Ernest P. Liacopulos '84

Mark A. Liebman '84

Virginia Livingstone '84

Carol Lusignan '84

Maryam Mahdavi '84

Paul R. Maizes '84

Scott D. Marlowe '84***

Eileen M. McCann '84

Lisa Soederberg Miller '84***

Andrea J. Goldsher Monderer '84

Cheryl A. Mongeon '84

Janet P. Paquin '84

Rosemarie A. Polli Parker '84

Richard A. Parritz '84

Betsy Reilley '84, Ph.D. '94

David M. Roth '84, P '15, P '11***

Robert J. Scavotto '84

Gregory P. Scott '84 and Ellen (Paster) Scott '83***

Marjorie K. Seidenfeld '84

Jennifer E. Sherwin '84

Steven E. Silvern '84 and Donna L. Baron '85*

David Stanley '84

Peter Stern '84

Dion A. Sullivan '84

Richard S. Tutin '84 and Diane Porter Tutin '87***

Eric A. Vos '84

Denise Waldron '84

Lori A. Sklut Wall '84, M.B.A. '87, P '16, P '12 and Richard R. Wall '82, P' 16, P '12*

David C. Whitcomb, Jr. '84

David H. Whitcomb '84

Ann White Devine '84

Lewis E. Wolfe '84

David A. Wolfson '84

Ronald Wolfson '84

Jennifer J. Wright '84

Class of 1985

Class Participation 16.3%
Class Gift $32,246.53

Jeffrey A. Abrams '85

Valerie L. Babich '85

Judith E. Bleemer Baker '85

Donna L. Baron '85 and Steven E. Silvern '84*

John S. Beres '85

Carol Bolton Kappel '85 and Jonathan W. Kappel '81***

Jody B. Borgman '85**

Karen Rosen Brenner '85

Diane M. Brownlie Wallace '85

Spencer A. Burkholz '85

Jeffrey S. Busch '85

Lori L. Carney '85 and Stephen M. Carney '85

Joy Cocchiola Kurzner '85 and Laurence D. Kurzner '83***

Leigh B. Cohen '85

Heather S. Aidus Damon '85

Joanne S. Hersch Derwallis '85

Catherine M. Dillon-Nye '85 and Brendan P. Nye '88**

Janet M. Falvey '85

Susan L. Feig '85

Susan G. Feit '85

Ellen Baskin Fiesinger '85, M.A. '89

Lisa Friedman '85

Janet H. Schultz Goldberg '85***

Karen Zilversmit Golden '85 and Bradley J. Golden '86***

George Golightly '85

John F. Grady '85†

Joyce M. Greenleaf '85, M.B.A. '86

Nancy A. Guilbert '85

Laura Habacker '85

Scott D. Hall '85, M.B.A. '86

Paul P. Heldman '85***

Mark R. Hennigar '85

Adrienne I. Desjardin Hindley '85, P '14 and Scott A. Hindley '85, P '14

Alan J. Holz '85

Deborah A. Hovey '85

Laura Imperatore '85

Peter Kashian '85

Christine M. Kirby '85

Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85 and Glenn M. Wolfset '85*

Steven H. Krawet '85

Janet B. Kreizman '85

Mark A. Lavallee '85

Alison Shaw MacMullin '85

Diana C. Masse '85

Kevin M. McNamara '85

David M. Meenan '85, P '20

Antonio X. Molestina '85

Joanne K. Murley '85

Michael S. Murphy '85

Steven I. Myers '85 and Judith E. Seltzer Myers '87*

Kevin M. O'Neill '85

Beth Guralnick Pacella '85, P '13

Richard N. Plotnick '85 and Elana R. Yousha Plotnick '87

Stephen W. Puffer '85

Carl S. Rachmuth '85

Kenneth A. Rait '85, M.A. '87

Kenneth D. Ralff '85***

Christine M. Reed '85

Anna M. Petrick Rego '85 and Michael T. Rego '86***

Cheryl H. Rosen '85

Michael S. Rosenzweig '85

Scott R. Schless '85

David P. Shiller '85

Elizabeth A. Smith '85 and Charles R. Bacharach '84***

Nishkala Suntharalingham '85

Orlando A. Torres '85, P '17

Christine D. Ursin Axbey '85

Ann Caseria Valus '85

Susan Krasnoff Weinstock '85

Glenn M. Wolfset '85 and Beth S. Koshar Wolfset '85*

Class of 1986

Class Participation 11.9%
Class Gift $49,483

John T. Andrews '86

Julie M. Annino '86

Jim Babbin '86

Mary Bandrowski Ciampa '86

Alan R. Berkowitz '86***

Karen H. Schreiber Berlowitz '86 and Stuart M. Berlowitz '83***

Lawrence S. Blaszkowsky '86

Brian O. Cloherty '86

Leslie Craft '86

Eileen M. Ritchie Cravedi '86

Robert M. DelMastro '86

Brenda Fass-Holmes '86 and Barry Fass-Holmes '74, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '79***

Linda C. Galgani '86

Bradley J. Golden '86 and Karen Zilversmit Golden '85***

Michael J. Horgan '86**

Shelley Breau Hynes '86

Nancie M. Julian '86*

Veneta A. Kanelakos '86*

Loraine E. Kayton Kulik '86

Andrea E. Lourie '86

Margaret D. McDonough '86

William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95 and Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89**

Nancy S. Matzkin Natelli '86

Douglas J. O'Brien '86**

John B. O'Loughlin '86**

Deborah B. Orloff '86

Mary L. Bourbeau Owens '86

D. Candis Paule '86

Susan Rogan Pedone '86 and Francis W. Pedone '86

Ellen Healy Pegg '86

Judith E. Pincus '86

Heather L. Rafey '86, M.B.A. '87, P '16

Michael T. Rego '86 and Anna M. Petrick Rego '85***

Nancy M. Reimer '86

Christopher F. Rooney '86

Thea R. Sahr '86***

Michael Sarney '86

Lynne J. Sorensen-Guilford '86

Elna E. Soule '86

Lori A. Stanlick '86

Robert J. Stevenish, II '86 ‡***

Cristina M. Torruella Pingal '86

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡**

Christopher M. Tully '86

Leonardo Velasquez, Jr. '86, P '18*

Elliot B. Waxman '86

Richard R. Winant, Jr. '86

Kim E. Cassola Woods '86

Class of 1987

Class Participation 13.7%
Class Gift $18,248

Arnie Angerman '87

Lori Friedman Bondaruk '87*

Milita G. Borguet '87

Kathryn M. Braine '87

Susan L. Birnberg Brosnick '87 and Alan G. Brosnick '87

Lisa Stern Burch '87

Matthew A. Chafe '87

James A. Chafitz '87

George T. Cholakis '87

Francis P. Dauphinais '87, M.B.A. '88

Douglas S. Denny-Brown '87*

Benjamin P. Deutsch '87

Laura A. DiCesare '87

Stephanie A. Duchin '87, M.B.A. '88

Roberta Stein Duhamel '87

Robert C. Elfont '87

Jay H. Fowke '87 and Michelle Kennedy Fowke '88***

Deborah J. Freedman '87

Doreen C. Giard '87, M.B.A. '94

Mark H. Granoff '87

Spencer L. Green '87

Marc L. Gup '87

Mark B. Hemhauser '87

Dina A. Jellison '87

Alan M. Karass '87

Marcy Katzman (Waxman) '87***

Benjamin M. Korstvedt '87, P '17*

Amy L. Nattinuille Kotsopoulos '87

Traci Lander '87

Julie Landgraf O'Hara '87

Amy Lauderback Lee '87

Matthew R. Maranz '87 and Jennifer Liss Maranz '88*

David J. Marmer '87

Steven H. Marvin '87

Tracy L. Carson Matthes '87

Deborah W. McDonnell '87

Noreen A. McGovern '87

Anne L. Stolzenberg Mendelson '87

Daniel W. Morse '87 and Michelle D. Smith '87

Gina Cerviatti Murdza '87, M.B.A. '89 and William J. Murdza '86, M.B.A. '95**

Judith E. Seltzer Myers '87 and Steven I. Myers '85*

Matthew S. Nadler '87

Angela M. Ortiz '87

David A. Parisier '87

Elana R. Yousha Plotnick '87 and Richard N. Plotnick '85

Heidi Nercessian Pogharian '87

Doreen M. Cyr Rolls '87***

Janet E. Rubin '87

Jennifer R. Sampson White '87

Bruce D. Schoenfeld '87

Matthew D. Schwartz '87

Christopher E. Sickels '87**

Elaine L. Siddall-Mutkoski '87

Richard Siegenfeld '87

Brynjulf Skorpen '87, M.A. '98

Michelle D. Smith '87 and Daniel W. Morse '87

Peter C. Sonnenreich '87

Abby Rosenthal Stacks '87

Karen B. Stotsky '87

Andrew H. Sussman '87***

Ronald J. Tepper '87

Clifford D. Trott, Jr. '87

Diane Porter Tutin '87 and Richard S. Tutin '84***

Karl A. Voglmayr '87

Michael B. Wegerbauer '87

Thearin R. Wendel '87*

Brian L. Wessels '87

Lisa Witherell-Pontbriand '87

Class of 1988

Class Participation 11.8%
Class Gift $46,072

Renee Pearlmutter Albert '88 and Benjamin T. Albert '91***

Hope M. Anderson '88 and Robert A. Carr '88

Albert Arboleda '88

Cynthia L. Berger '88

Kimberli S. Brown-Rioux '88

Robert A. Carr '88 and Hope M. Anderson '88

Alex Casale '88

Adam G. Cohen '88

Maureen Call Dauphinais '88

David F. Fenuccio '88

Agnes P. Fitzmaurice '88

Michelle Kennedy Fowke '88 and Jay H. Fowke '87***

Peter E. Garrell '88***

Curtis D. Holder '88, Ph.D. '00

Nicole T. Horiuchi Pecoulas '88

Karen J. Johansen '88***

Kathie Y. John '88

Elizabeth J. Hotez Kirshenbaum '88

Jacqueline M. Bazin Koplik '88

Helen Kotanides '88

Jane-Marie Abrams Kowalski '88

Michelle Burak Langmead '88

Carol A. Loeb Meyers '88, P '18***

Stephanie L. Schneiderman Mann '88

Jennifer Liss Maranz '88 and Matthew R. Maranz '87*

Steven J. Margolis '88

Robert J. McCarron '88**

Keith F. Miller '88

Amir A. Morgan '88

Brendan P. Nye '88 and Catherine M. Dillon-Nye '85**

Mark S. Plotnick '88

Stephanie K. Pollak '88

Mary M. Rivers '88 and Warren P. Rivers '83*

Diana S. Fromme Rosner '88

Daniel I. Sager '88*

Karen Rosenthal Sanger '88

Lauran R. Schultz '88

John M. Segal '88

Anthony J. Shaw '88

Ronit I. Fischzang Silverman '88

Beatrix S. Firestone Stern '88 and Steven E. Stern '88*

Brian P. Stern '88 and Jennifer Silverman Stern '90

Neil T. Stolz '88

Cynthia A. Tremblay '88

Ellen F. Ullman '88*

William M. White '88

Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18 and Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18*

Noriko Yamagata '88

Sarah E. Zapolsky '88

Class of 1989

Class Participation 13.7%
Class Gift $174,351

Carla J. Hopkins Adams '89

Diane L. Adams '89

Eric Alexander '89***

Stephanie Antosca-Boright '89

Curtiss P. Barnes '89 and Julie M. Bouchard '90*

Kristen A. Belanger '89

Heather G. Blee '89 and Jeffrey S. Blee '89

Brendon D. Cahoon '89

Michele Calabrese '89***

Richard E. Caswell '89

Mitchell S. Cohen '89

Rebecca Colin '89, Ph.D. ‡

Sheryl A. Cunningham '89

Michael K. Denning '89

Mark R. Derderian '89 and Deborah Shilowski Derderian '91***

Lori S. Gray Dombrowski '89

Johnna A. Martins Doyle '89

Dana M. Drukker '89

Georgia Dukakis Genna '89 and Brian A. Genna '89

Elizabeth W. Dunn '89

Mary C. Dunn '89

Eric P. Epstein '89 ‡*

Donna McCabe Eyestone '89

Benjamin I. Fishman '89

Frederick D. Gordon '89

Ellen R. Conlin Graham '89

Margaret R. Guzman '89

Kim Morochnick Hererra '89

Kimberly A. Hobin '89 and Mitchell L. Spindel '89*

Stephen M. Howard '89 and Carrie A. Pomerant Howard '90

Erica F. Spunt Jablonski '89

Mark R. Jacobs '89

Mohina K. Josen '89

Andrew M. Klein '89

Christopher W. Kolb '89

Ronald J. Krieser '89

David A. Lank '89

Dana M. Limanni-Tarlow '89

Marion W. Mahar '89 and Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. '69***

R. Thomas Manning, Jr. '89

Crawford J. Mathis '89

Diana T. Dominguez Morris '89 and John K. Morris '89*

Ariann F. Nassel '89

Deborah L. Feldstein Rechler '89 and Scott H. Rechler '89

Kristopher M. Rengert '89

Christopher A. Rocca '89

Lisa Maio Ross '89

Lisa D. Rostov '89

Scott L. Rubins '89

Adam J. Rudikoff '89

Elizabeth La Roche Sieminski '89

Ellen Walther Sousa '89

Henry S. Speno '89***

Mitchell L. Spindel '89 and Kimberly A. Hobin '89*

Cary R. Sternback '89

Kelly A. O'Connor Stimson '89, M.P.A. '99

Todd R. Strehlow '89

Eriksen E. Stropp '89

Steven Swain '89 ‡, Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Helen M. Taschioglou '89

Asha L. Verma Von Ruden '89

Sharon D. Weinstein Goldberg '89

Portia M. York Eley '89

1990s Undergraduate Classes

1990 »
1991 »
1992 »
1993 »
1994 »
1995 »
1996 »
1997 »
1998 »
1999 »

Class of 1990

Class Participation 11.3%
Class Gift $97,966

Pamela Krist Atwood '90

Jason M. Barnett '90 ‡

Gary E. Beisaw '90, M.B.A. '97

Eliana S. Ben-Zeev '90

Fran I. Hill Besalel '90

Abigail L. Blum '90

Julie M. Bouchard '90 and Curtiss P. Barnes '89*

Kira Sahr Brandman '90 and Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡***

Beth A. Chalifoux-Florey '90

Betsy Chin '90

Andrew H. Davis '90

Sandra Larson DeCiccio '90

Roy D. DiNicola '90

Carol A. Dobberpuhl '90, M.A. '93

Margaret M. Evans '90

Ingrid G. Farreras '90

Henry F. Fradella '90

Mary K. Frink '90

Craig H. Fuehrer '90

Roy E. Garfinkel '90

Elizabeth Giannini '90

Monique L. Griffiths Girard '90

Matthew S. Harris '90

Sheila M. Perron Hokanson '90, P '98, P '98*

John A. Homich '90

Carrie A. Pomerant Howard '90 and Stephen M. Howard '89

Marla Y. Knight-Dutille '90

Alyssa M. Krasinskas '90

Noel J. Lamberty '90

Cathryn F. Lavery '90

Lori A. Letendre '90, P '20

Sharmin Mahmud '90

Ilene K. Mates '90

Cynthia A. Michael-Wolpert '90, P '18 ‡ and Michael A. Wolpert '88, P '18*

Donald P. Nicholson '90, M.A. '93

Christine Andrews Paulsen '90

Esther Cohen Pollack '90

Jason S. Qua '90

Karin A. Rak '90 and Andrew Rak '91

Jocelyn F. Zarr Rock '90

Jennifer L. Spellman-Sager '90*

Ruth M. Sarafinas '90

Margo Schwartz-Newton '90

Christine R. Dodge Sher '90

Avi Z. Silberstein '90

Rachel D. Ehrenzweig Stark '90

Jennifer Silverman Stern '90 and Brian P. Stern '88

Andrea Greenwood Syron '90

Kimberly A. Tartarini '90

Andrea Thurlow '90, M.A. '94***

Class of 1991

Class Participation 9.5%
Class Gift $28,119.56

Dara Hillman Adams '91 and David L. Adams '92

Benjamin T. Albert '91 and Renee Pearlmutter Albert '88***

Kristen Ljungberg Babigian '91

Brenda McEachern Bernard '91 and Stephen J. Bernard '91, M.B.A. '92*

Andrew T. Brandman '91 ‡ and Kira Sahr Brandman '90***

R. Brian Bridges '91, M.B.A. '92*

Pamela Leary Brown '91***

Maureen Terry Carleton '91, P '17 and Stephen P. Carleton '92, P '17*

Erin F. Collins-Moore '91

Kelly L. Deneault '91, P '18

Deborah Shilowski Derderian '91 and Mark R. Derderian '89***

Michael J. Dervin '91

Cynthia L. Edgerly '91

Jillian Erdos '91*

Trevor A. Fried '91

Nancy L. Friedrichs '91

Signe A. Furlong Kurian '91

Sloan D. Gaon '91

Elena A. Gerstmann '91

Lisa A. Segal Green '91

Angela M. Bender Griffiths '91*

Victoria S. Haeselbarth '91

Charles M. Hattenbach '91, P '20 and Laime Vaitkus Hattenbach '91, P '20

LaimeVaitkus- Hattenbach '91, P '20 and Charles M. Hattenbach '91, P '20

John J. Keilty '91

Sarah and Lawrence A. Klein '91*

Atilla S. Kocsis '91

Ellen T. Raymond Laprise '91

Jennifer M. Leone Tiska '91

David P. Mann '91

Samantha L. Delsener Marvin '91

Jane McDowell Ford '91

Joseph H. Omansky '91

Lynn LaFayette Pecor '91

Craig A. Pintoff '91

Joseph W. Poku '91

Meryl B. Krasnow Poku '91

David S. Rachleff '91

Andrew Rak '91 and Karin A. Rak '90

Jeffrey A. Richman '91*

Carol Ann M. Ritchie '91

Mary C. Robbins '91

Kelly D. Borowski Rothkugel '91**

Kenneth A. Shifman '91

David G. Stern '91*

Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman '91 and Daniel A. Strachman '93

Beth D.  Tracy Robbins '91

Michelle L. Granek Tracz '91

Lynn Trane '91

Vanessa E. Vinarub '91

Mariamne J. Merrin Weights '91

Scott D. Zaret '91

Class of 1992

Class Participation 13.5%
Class Gift $23,820.65

Anonymous (4)

David L. Adams '92 and Dara Hillman Adams '91

Thomas R. Atwood '92

Caitlin I. Barton-Landfield '92

Heather C. Brodin Birks '92

Jennifer E. Brunn '92

Jonathan M. Burton '92**

Adam Cafiero Carrillo '92

Stephen P. Carleton '92, P '17 and Maureen Terry Carleton '91, P '17*

Julie Antkowiak Cieplik '92

Adrian R. Clapp '92

Jeremy M. Cohen '92*

Jeffrey R. Conlon '92

Jean F. Dalbec '92

Laurel A. Davis '92**

Alison J. Draper '92**

Mara Fournier '92, M.A.Ed. '95 and Brett R. Fournier '93

Kara L. Barbagli Galiani '92

Barry L. Giglio '92

Alana J. (Huchital) Goodman '92***

William Gottlieb '92*

Karen Patterson Greene '92 and Jeffrey W. Greene '92

Buffy L. Clifford Higgins '92

Debra Herschberg Holder '92

Michael A. Jacobson '92

Vijay Jayant '92

Melanie Savage Kandel '92

Polly S. Kaplan '92

Beth M. Kelley-Lavoie '92

Kristin E. Braunlich Kirwan '92

Kerstin A. Kjellberg '92

Joshua M. Krasnow '92*

Linda Kucinski '92

Seth K. Lieberman '92

Christopher J. Loso '92

Matthew B. McGuire '92 and Jessica L. Porter '92

Rev. Nathan Mesnikoff '92

Frances C. Morrier '92

Arlene A. Morris '92

Shari Kaufman Most '92 and Matthew A. Most '92

Dara L. Moore Munoz '92

Lauren Merrill Murray '92 and Joel P. Murray '92

Allison R. Lessner Newman '92

Steve F. O'Malley '92**

Jennifer Parzuchowski McMenemy '92

Mindy A. Perlmutter '92

Tamar G. Podrove-Maxwell '92

Jessica L. Porter '92 and Matthew B. McGuire '92

Tavi M. Prugno '92

Jennifer M. Zinberg Raider '92

Susan A. Gamache Rodio '92 and Joseph J. Rodio '92***

David N. Sosland '92***

Carl R. St. Remy '92

Beth Robinson Stolz '92 and Neil T. Stolz '88

James D. Strouse '92

Melissa R. Teger '92

Linda MacCormick Towne '92

Jason C. Victor '92

Lawrence Z. Webman '92

Harvey S. Weissman '92

Kimberly A. Wells-Dufresne '92**

Catharine G. Whitfield '92

John Yoo '92

Joshua A. Zimon '92

Class of 1993

Class Participation 8.6%
Class Gift $33,707.71

Susan A. Ahl '93, P '20

Dimitry Anselme '93 §

Joshua P. Benig '93

Daryl S. Brilliant '93

James F. Corrigan '93

Thomas B. Cosgrove '93, M.P.A. '96, M.S.P.C. '00

Richard E. Deal '93

Jennifer G. Zidle Diamond '93

Wendy L. Ellis '93

Brett R. Fournier '93 and Mara Fournier '92, M.A.Ed. '95

David C. Galusi '93

Adam L. Gorlick '93

Judith L. Haddad '93

Erin Hoban Ohlms '93

Meg R. Hutchinson '93 and Michael D. Hutchinson '93

Melissa J. Mitro Ivey '93

Rachel Larkin Jackson '93*

Katherine S. Kelly '93

Jacqueline A. Klee '93

Lisa K. Laohaphan '93

Carrie Siler Levy '93

David J. Levy '93

Paul S. Losch '93

Michael T. Marquardt '93

Kristin McComiskey Piazza '93

Christopher W. Meola '93, M.A. '97

Michael A. Mooney '93, M.B.A. '94

Wendy A. Plante '93

Catherine H. Reed '93

Michael P. Ross '93

Meena Dadlani Samtani '93

Amy B. Ginsberg SantaLucia '93

Martha K. Berger Schubert '93*

Shelly A. Metivier Scott '93, M.P.A. '01

Allen D. Segal '93

Daniel A. Strachman '93 and Felice D. Luxenberg Strachman '91

Patricia M. Tsai '93

Wei Wang '93

Jon K. Wilhelmsen '93

Sara E. Wolff '93 and Jonathan D. Wolff '93*

Sondra Novick Wolff '93

Class of 1994

Class Participation 5.5%
Class Gift $9,665

Deandre S. Labelle Boggan '94*

Susan G. Rostov Chidakel '94

So Young Choi '94

Mary Ann Dempsey '94

Eric A. Dolinski '94 and Kristen M. Ploetz '96**

Matthew Frey '94

Rachel K. Gernat '94

Jeremy I. Hager '94

Lee J. Hitt '94 and Jennifer Nuttall Hitt '95, M.P.A. '11**

Haidee N. Janak '94

Kerrianne R. Karlberg '94

Jennifer Stern Miller '94

Rebecca L. Proakis Mitchell '94

Lawrence C. Norman '94, M.B.A. '95

Timothy J. Reidy '94

Aidan Reynolds '94

Candace J. Santos Shockley '94

Michelle R. Sicard '94

Aaron V. Tarjan '94

Neal Tidhar '94

Matthew A. Weinstein '94

Class of 1995

Class Participation 8.9%
Class Gift $21,729.80

Asem R. Akhtar '95

Keith D. Barlow '95

Lisa Sciacca Brown '95

Carolyn E. Carlson Carpenter '95, M.B.A. '96 and Jon R. Carpenter '95

Tiffany Morritt Castellanos '95, M.A. '06

Patricia J. Norins Clapp '95

Elizabeth N. Miller Cleek '95

Heidi N. Cohen '95

Todd A. Craig '95

Lisa B. Cudrin Sadinsky '95, M.A.Ed. '97

Margaret L. Dykeman '95

Steven D. Fischer '95, M.A. '08

Donna M. Haglund-Layman '95

Linda M. Dunlee Haskell '95

Jennifer Nuttall Hitt '95, M.P.A. '11 and Lee J. Hitt '94**

Douglas Jaffe '95***

Daniel R. LaBerge '95

Dae-Hee Lee '95

Peter A. LePage '95

Carolyn J. Winston Lewis '95

Melissa A. Lynch '95

Elizabeth Margolin '95 and Jeffrey S. Margolin '95

Sarah F. Noble Young '95

Patricia E. Padilla '95, M.A.Ed. '99

Michael J. Payne-Alex '95

Brian M. Peruch '95

Sarah J. Porter '95, M.A. '99

Andrea M. Greenlee Proctor '95

Kari B. Rosen '95

Ellen M. Saltsman '95

Heather S. Scholack '95***

Reed B. Seifer '95

Seth K. Voss '95

Daniel B. Zisson '95

Class of 1996

Class Participation 10.5%
Class Gift $50,113.96

Charles A. Anderson '96

Swarna M. Basu '96

Heidi L. Bowen '96*

Ingrid Busson-Hall '96***

Adam C. Carne '96

Bethany Hanf Dever '96

Tricia B. Shute Doane '96 and Thomas W. Doane '96, M.B.A. '98

Leanne Doherty Mason '96

David M. Edelson '96, M.B.A. '97

Heather L. Erb '96

Chrystena E. Ewen '96

Christy A. Faletra '96

Jonathan P. Gibs '96

Aaron M. Ginandes '96

Amy K. Hannon-Papier '96

Samantha A. Leff '96

Jason A. Levin '96, M.B.A. '97***

Brandon A. Marcus '96

Leslie S. Goldman Margolis '96

Joshua A. Maurer '96, M.A. '97

Patrick W. McHugh '96 and Corine L. Norman McHugh '98

Michael J. Melchionno '96

Erin L. Moore '96

Tracey L. Osborn Pike '96

Amanda J. Painter '96

Kristen M. Ploetz '96 and Eric A. Dolinski '94**

Aaron M. Rosenberg '96

Jeremy A. Sarna '96

Britta Schellenberg '96

Amanda K. Sears '96

Paul B. Smith '96

Ichiro Takeuchi '96

Emily F. Thomas '96, M.A. '98

Sara Guthman Victor '96

Jodie L. Zalk '96

Class of 1997

Class Participation 9%
Class Gift $18,905

Jason H. Berry '97, M.B.A. '98

Jessica Rivkin Black '97

Kara E. Brickman '97

Alexis L. Carreiro '97

Sean Charpentier '97

Jennifer A. Kilbane DeFronzo '97*

George L. Epperson, Jr. '97

Edward T. Foote III '97

Erinn K. Gerry '97, M.B.A. '98

Cheryl R. Glick '97

Judah Gold-Markel '97

Peter L. Gray '97

Sharon W. Winterbottom Gregory '97

Elizabeth J. Hopkins '97

Jennifer J. King '97

Rebecca Kirszner Katz '97

Jodi E. Kushins '97

Daniel A. Norman '97

Carrie A. Paglinco '97

MaeLynn Patten '97*

Obadiah J. Savage '97

Grzegorz Szczubelek Sobiech '97

Bryan '97 and Annie Tamburro

Donald J. Tarallo, Jr. '97

Mark VanDerzee '97 and Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee '00*

Miryam Vesset '97, M.A.Ed. '98

Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman '97 and Matthew D. Waxman '98*

Amy A. Whitney '97, M.B.A. '98

Class of 1998

Class Participation 8.9%
Class Gift $5,486

Hope K. Aryeetey '98

Bryan V. Bergeron '98

Alexandra G. Meitner Berkley '98

Christopher S. Condon '98

Brook Guinn Darby '98

Jacob S. Flinck '98

Jeremy M. Goodman '98

Daniel P. Hartman '98, M.B.A. '05

Rachel B. Heller-Scott '98

Gabriel Herrmann '98

Robert F. Leeman, Jr. '98**

James K. Levesque '98, M.B.A. '00

Karen R. Maxcy-Pearson '98

Corine L. Norman McHugh '98 and Patrick W. McHugh '96

Nichole R. Mercier '98, M.A. '00***

Paul E. Mondestin '98

Mary Alice Moran '98

Anna M. Noble Nordstrom '98, M.A.Ed. '99 and Erik A. Nordstrom '03**

Jessica (Cristiano) O'Connell '99

Zachary A. Ordynans '98

Karen Janisieski Ossen '98

David A. Patnod '98

Hilary C. Pereira '98

Amanda R. Reyna '98

Emily S. Sachs '98

Erin C. Walsh-Hagen '98

Matthew D. Waxman '98 and Suzanne B. Slatnick Waxman '97*

Class of 1999

Class Participation 7.5%
Class Gift $2,646

John P. Carter '99

Rachel L. (Freedman) Deandrea '99

Mellissa A. Devlin '99

Desiree M. Elias-Toto '99 and John A. Toto '99

Christopher G. Fulmer '99

Sarah M. Hamirani '99

Doris N. Hernandez '99

Hector E. Ho Fuentes '99

William D. Holbrook '99, M.A. '06 and Darah Tappitake, M.A. '07

Michael J. Iceland '99, M.S.P.C. '00

Elizabeth A. Jackson '99

Scott Lovell '99

Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. '99, M.A. '00 and Camila Eisenstadter Lovett '01*

Jessica E. MacFarlane '99, M.S.P.C. '00

Jaime N. Mariani '99

Karin E. McDonough '99, M.A. '00

Jamie S. Pear '99

Tracy Mendonides Poulakidas '99

Erica Rounsefell '99, M.A. '01

Kaitlyn K. Shusas '99, M.B.A. '00

David Streltsoff '99

Karin B. Torossian '99

John A. Toto '99 and Desiree M. Elias-Toto '99

Lai Jin S. Wong '99

Scott E. Zimmerman '99

2000s Undergraduate Classes

2000 »
2001 »
2002 »
2003 »
2004 »
2005 »
2006 »
2007 »
2008 »
2009 »

Class of 2000

Class Participation 6.5%
Class Gift $12,869.57

Sasha M. Abby VanDerzee '00 and Mark VanDerzee '97*

Pamela W. Brock '00, M.B.A. '01

Anthony F. Butler '00

Job D. Cardoza '00

Elizabeth J. Derwin Carpenter '00

Michael D. DeFuria '00

Joseph G. Figler '00*

Kerin E. Clow Gregory '00

Erica W. Lee '00

Terese Maineri de Velasquez '00, M.A. '02

Nicole K. Samara Nolan '00, M.B.A. '01 and Ian E. Nolan '00*

Regina Robo O'Brien '00

Stephen P. Ostendorff '00

Meagan C. Parmley '00

Judith C. Quinlan '00

Sarwar S. Raza '00

William S. Rogers III '00, M.B.A. '01

Daniel S. Sternberg '00

Elisabeth A. Strand '00, M.S.P.C. '01

Scott B. Strandberg '00 and Sabrina L. Strandberg '01*

Ed Williams '00, M.S.P.C. '01

Class of 2001

Class Participation 7.9%
Class Gift $16,246.43

Cindi Alfano '01

Dena M. Lohse Bachman '01, M.B.A. '02 and Matthew J. Bachman '02

Mary E. Kozlak Becker '01, M.A. '13

Meredith H. Bloom '01

Daniel Bresette '01

Matthew J. Chesson '01**

Michael R. Ciccolella '01

Meghan E. Cycyk '01

Geoffrey K. Dancey '01, M.B.A. '02 and Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey '04

Camila Eisenstadter Lovett '01 and Thomas P. Lovett, Jr. '99, M.A. '00*

Ellie Fitts Fulmer '01, M.A.Ed. '03

Scott A. Greeley '01

Mariel Beal Harlow '01

Jeremy R. Hastings '01

Marisa R. Hosmer '01

Theresa L. Malone '01, M.S.P.C. '09

Owen M. Mathewson ' 01

Jacob C. Nyman '01

Melanie M. Paradise '01 and Timothy D. Paradise '04*

Ian Rosenbluth '01

Alida M. Santandrea '01

Prema Srinivasan '01, M.B.A. '02

Sabrina L. Strandberg '01 and Scott B. Strandberg '00*

Samuel M. Stratton '01, M.A. '05

Shaké Sulikyan '01***

Gavin Viano, Jr. '01

Michael J. Vigneux '01, M.S.P.C. '11

Class of 2002

Class Participation 5.8%
Class Gift $3,226.43

Suzanne E. Showstack Adams '02, M.P.A. '03*

Matthew J. Bachman '02 and Dena M. Lohse Bachman '01, M.B.A. '02

Shannon Kelly Kelly Blair '02, M.S.P.C. '03

Brianne C. Cersosimo '02

David A. Cilley '02

Daniel R. Cooper '02, M.A. '04

Richard F. Couture '02

Thomas C. Dobrowolski '02

Judith S. Earls '02, M.S.P.C. '10**

Rayna Glucksman '02, M.S.P.C. '03

Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn '02 and Carl K. Jaspersohn '03*

Timothy A. Keene '02

Adrien M. Khelemsky '02

Alison S. Uretsky Lane '02

Lisa O'Malley '02

Nicole D. Parent '02, M.A.Ed. '03

John C. Root '02, P '00

Therese S. Salameh '02

James P. Salo '02, M.A. '03 and Corrina D. Simon Salo '06, M.A. '08**

Linda A. Stiller '02, M.P.A. '14

Joshua A. Suhl '02

Trevor A. Thompson '02 and Elise M. Langenohl-Thompson '02, M.B.A. '03

Class of 2003

Class Participation 10.1%
Class Gift $5,043.32

Adrienne K. Mattern-Schain Barnard '03, M.S.P.C. '04

Margaret A. Bennett '03

Doyel Bhattacharya '03

Alexander J. Bohr '03

Richard P. Boucher '03, M.B.A. '04 and Anthony C. Colon '03, M.P.A. '04**

Vincent J. Ciarametaro '03, M.A. '09 and Marissa L. Daley '03, M.P.A. '04

Jessie C. Cohen '03

Anthony C. Colon '03, M.P.A. '04 and Richard P. Boucher '03, M.B.A. '04**

Lori-Ann Goodhile Cutler '03

Marissa L. Daley '03, M.P.A. '04

Raffi Der Simonian '03, M.S.P.C. '04

Richard R. Fields '03 and Wendy M. Carney Fields '04*

Sean P. Fleming '03*

Vita M. Giannone Stolz '03

Amanda L. Cummings Gleason '03

Amanda F. Grossman '03

Emily S. Darling Haley '03, M.A. '04*

Melinda R. Hewitt '03

Carl K. Jaspersohn '03 and Eleanor F. Chaffe Jaspersohn '02*

Laura E. Gagnon Legnon '03, M.B.A. '05

Jeffrey J. Malanson '03, M.A. '04 and Katherine M. Malanson '05*

Hans K. Mayer '03

Jessica S. Jokinen McClellan '03

Emily A. McGinn '03, M.A. '07

Elena S. Minichiello '03

Mollie Grotpeter Murphy '03**

Erik A. Nordstrom '03 and Anna M. Noble Nordstrom '98, M.A.Ed. '99**

Eric C. Pescatore '03

Charbel S. Salameh '03

Linda M. Applegren Shelales '03

David M. Small '03

Bradford J. Stanley '03

Jennifer M. (Smetana) Swartout '03, M.S.P.C. '04*

Sara J. Ziegler Thompson '03

Van C. Truong '03, M.S.F. '04

Class of 2004

Class Participation 9.2%
Class Gift $26,442

Monica Ball '04

Sabina M. Borza '04

Tefta E. Kosmo Checola '04

Lauryn M. Christiansen '04

Hannah F. De Simone '04

Alan J. Durand '04

Alicia M. Fidalgo '04, M.S.P.C. '05

Wendy M. Carney Fields '04 and Richard R. Fields '03*

Jared A. Fijalkowski '04

Breanna M. Flanagan '04

Kara Fontaine '04

Rashida M. Garcia-Dancey '04 and Geoffrey K. Dancey '01, M.B.A. '02

Michael A. Gauthier '04

Rachel A. Goutos '04

Heather Kamyck Gould '04, M.A. '05*

Sara L. Levenson '04

Jennifer M. MacDonald '04

Diana M. Martucci '04, M.P.A. '05

Hannah G. Muller Masterjohn '04

Alexandra Bullock Olsen '04

Timothy D. Paradise '04 and Melanie M. Paradise '01*

David P. Sampson '04

Anna K. Schwartz '04*

Krishnaprasad N. Shetty '04**

Serge A. Shnayder '04, M.P.A. '05**

Gregory M. Smith '04, M.A.T. '05

Nicole D. Sweet '04 and Adam L. Freudberg '05, M.P.A. '07

Lauren M. Brender Weprin '04 and Alexander M. Weprin '06

Class of 2005

Class Participation 11.2%
Class Gift $7,870

Mary E. Adams '05

Daniel A. Amstutz '05, M.P.A. '06

Kelli Blank '05, M.P.A. '06**

Sara E. Brown '05, Ph.D. '16

Grace A. Brown Byrd '05, M.P.A. '06 and Ian G. Byrd '05

Moira S. Campbell Sedgwick '05

Kayla R. Carlsen '05

Blake V. Cook '05

Meg E. Danek '05

David DuBois '05, M.A. '06*

Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice '05, M.A.T. '06 and Devin S. FitzMaurice '07, M.P.A. '08*

Adam L. Freudberg '05, M.P.A. '07 and Nicole D. Sweet '04

Jeffrey W. Gagnon '05, M.A. '11

Amanda Diaz Greenblatt '05

Elizabeth Henry Greenblatt '05

Aaron B. Joslow '05

Merav R. Kweskin '05

Leah P. Minkema Lambert '05, M.S.P.C. '12

Anna E. Lawless-Collins '05

Nastasia V. Lawton-Sticklor '05, M.A.T. '06

Katherine M. Malanson '05 and Jeffrey J. Malanson '03, M.A. '04*

Amanda R. Manley-Theberge '05, M.A.T. '06

Todd J. Mathewson '05, M.B.A. '06

John C. Matulis '05

Danielle A. Morgan Acosta '05, M.A.T. '06

Deirdre Connor Munley '05, M.P.A. '06

Matthew Olsen '05

Sarah K. Perkins '05

Kelly Bixby Peters '05, M.S.P.C. '06 and Ian M. Peters '05

Brian J. Pietrantonio '05 and Carla J. Poulos '05*

Carla J. Poulos '05 and Brian J. Pietrantonio '05*

Michelle L. Powers '05**

Ethan R. Prosnit '05, M.A.T. '06

Jonathan D. Prouty '05

Vanessa C. Quick '05

Shana N. Riddick '05

Jennifer L. Scavone '05, M.B.A. '06

Patrick G. Secor '05

Leah S. Sitkin '05

Allison M. Bulliman Stibich '05

Aviva E. Tilles '05, M.P.A. '06

Staci N. Zemlak-Kenter '05, M.P.A. '06

Class of 2006

Class Participation 15.4%
Class Gift $4,728.80

Benjamin T. Agan '06

Jesse E. Bailey '06

Jesse T. Bausell '06

Rahima Bensaid '06

Joanna B. Brinton '06, M.P.A. '07

Christina (Paciello) Butler '06, M.B.A. '07*

Amy Nickens Cates '06

Rebecca M. Chernin '06 and Jonathan M. Corke '06, M.B.A. '08*

Alicia Y. Chou '06

Robin E. Cohen '06, M.P.A. '07

Dawn Horsfall Colozzo '06 and Christopher S. Colozzo '06

Matthew W. Colpitts '06

Jonathan M. Corke '06, M.B.A. '08 and Rebecca M. Chernin '06*

Judson M. Curtis '06

Matthew L. Diamond '06

Kara J. Scimeca Donsky '06, M.S.P.C. '07**

Alexandra ""Sandi"" Fox '06, M.P.A. '07

Christopher T. Franklin '06

Joshua A. Franklin '06, M.A. '07

Anthony P. Freda '06

Genie N. Giaimo '06, M.A. '07

Paige GoldMarche '06*

Nora E. Lynch Goodspeed '06 and Shawn M. Goodspeed '06, M.B.A. '13**

Jaime S. Haber '06, M.A. '09

Jamila R. Harris-Morrison '06

Rachel M. Hart '06

Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes '06 and Matthew C. Hayes '07*

Nicholas W. Hein '06

Troy D. Hill '06

Kate M. Hoffman '06, M.A.T. '07

Jessica Pratt Holmes '06 and Matthew J. Holmes '06

Fauna Shaw Hurley '06, M.A. '08 and Sean P. Hurley '06, M.A. '07**

Ervis Jaupaj '06

Alexandra G. Kelly Berman '06

Ryan T. Kelly '06 and Helen R. Williams '06, M.P.A. '07*

Anna L. Kupik '06

Daniel H. Levine '06

Rachael T. Levy '06

Jessa M. Loomis '06, M.A.T. '07

Theodore M. Love '06 and Joanna D. Plunkett '08*

Christopher C. Mackowiak '06 and Rebecca Karlinsky '07, M.P.A. '08*

Dylan P. Mawdsley '06

Jesse B. Davis Morin '06

Michael D. Myers '06

Sara Cannon Nelson '06, M.P.A. '07

Gioia M. Persuitte '06, M.P.A. '07

Valerie L. Pivorunas '06, M.B.A. '07

Jason E. Pollens '06

Douglas E. Potter '06

Nicole M. Quallen '06

Corrina D. Simon Salo '06, M.A. '08 and James P. Salo '02, M.A. '03**

Ryan T. Schneider '06

Jacob H. Seliger '06

Laurel A. Polumbaum Silver '06, M.A.T. '07 and Scott C. Silver '06*

Danielle M. Stehlik '06, M.A. '07

Sara A. Stephenson '06, M.A. '07

J. Conor Sullivan '06

Adam Tomczik '06, M.A. '07*

Joselyn A. Wanjau '06 and Francis M. Wanjau '06*

Wil Weiss '06

Alexander M. Weprin '06 and Lauren M. Brender Weprin '04

Helen R. Williams '06, M.P.A. '07 and Ryan T. Kelly '06*

Evan A. Wilson '06, M.A. '07

Barbara R. Zerillo '06, M.P.A. '07

Class of 2007

Class Participation 12.3%
Class Gift $6,220.07

Garrett W. Abrahamson '07, M.B.A. '08**

Sara A. McNiff Apollonio '07

Darryl S. Aucoin '07 and Hilary L. May '07, M.A. '08*

Jonathan D. Baker '07, M.S.P.C. '08

Ezra Z. Barnehama '07, M.B.A. '08*

Hila M. Bernstein '07, M.S.P.C. '08

Brian M. Brown '07, M.S.F. '08

Alana M. Canfield Mannige '07

Dean J. Cascione '07, P '21

Lucy F. Cochran '07

Sara J. Elman '07, M.A.T. '08

Devin S. FitzMaurice '07, M.P.A. '08 and Anita S. Hayashi FitzMaurice '05, M.A.T. '06*

David B. Glick '07**

Marcia L. Brandao Harvey '07 and Thomas P. Harvey '07

Matthew C. Hayes '07 and Caroline Bickerstaff Hayes '06*

Meaghan M. O'Connell Hencir  '07

Bridget M. Kane '07

Jane R. Kaplan '07, M.B.A. '08

Rebecca Karlinsky '07, M.P.A. '08 and Christopher C. Mackowiak '06*

Kaitlin J. Kelley '07, M.A.Ed. '08

John M. Kuchta, Esq. '07

Jennifer M. Lombardi '07

Harrison E. Mackler '07

James A. Mancuso '07, M.B.A. '08

Hilary L. May '07, M.A. '08 and Darryl S. Aucoin '07*

Dr. Kimberly F. Harris Melvan '07

Leeba A. Morse '07 and Reuben R. Kurs '09

Ay-Nur Najm '07

Bernice Ng '07

Stephanie L. Oleksyk '07, M.A. '08

Callie J. Osborne '07

Chase A. Roberge '07

Patrick E. Shea '07, M.S.P.C. '08 and Laura E. Strauss Shea '10

Stephen A. Sherman '07

Timothy J. Simokonis '07, M.P.A. '08

Michelle E. Simon '07, M.A. '09**

Meghan McCombs Singh '07

Ryan J. Small '07 and Emily P. Tremaine '07, M.A.T. '08

Timothy D. Sweetser '07 and Anna E. Lunn**

Nicholas J. Tapper '07

Mali E. Taylor '07

Caitlin R. Thayer '07

Lauren A. Jorgensen Townley '07

Emily P. Tremaine '07, M.A.T. '08 and Ryan J. Small '07

Sarah B. Trocchio '07

Katrina I. Twing '07

Rick M. Wiechmann '07, M.B.A. '10

Courtney J. Croteau Wrigley '07**

Class of 2008

Class Participation 8.7%
Class Gift $2,537

Sage J. Aidekman '08

Trevor E. Attenberg '08, M.A. '10

Rebecca Brenner Barnehama '08*

Christopher J. Beck '08

Calandra L. Clark '08

Daniel J. DeSantis '08, M.A.T. '09

Nicole A. Dewberry '08

Kerry F. Dolan, Jr. '08

Serena A. Rhew Epstein '08

Katharine S. Flynn Wilson '08 and James R. Wilson '09*

Anna C. Goldblatt '08, M.S.P.C. '09

David G. Harvey '08

Melanie L. Hauer (Cabral) '08

Denise F. Hawley '08

Rachel J. Israel '08

Thomas E. Jankiewicz '08

Joel M. Kolkmann '08, M.P.A. '09

Erika Scopino Labbe '08 and Marc R. Labbe '08*

Stacey Lawrence '08

Alexandru V. Lefter '08

Jennifer Majors Madson '08 and James W. Madson II '08, M.S.I.T. '13*

Christopher L. Markman '08, M.S.I.T. '16

Bridget M. Mathis '08

Michael P. Moore '08

Matthew R. Pettengill '08

Joanna D. Plunkett '08 and Theodore M. Love '06*

Kate O. Rafey '08, M.P.A. '09

Jill V. Reitzell '08, M.P.A. '09

Erica F. Richmond '08, M.A. '09

Susan E. Sharp '08

Kelly M. Sinko '08, M.P.A. '09

Mika E. Sneddon '08

Kiri Cook Soprano '08

Kimberly A. Surrette '08

Alina Taus '08, M.A. '09

Lori A. Wineman Urban '08

Joel R. Valcourt '08

Brian R. Werbeloff '08

Emily M. Zoback '08, M.P.A. '09

Class of 2009

Class Participation 10%
Class Gift $4,062.59

Jaime E. Adler '09, M.S.P.C. '10

Sara Akashian '09

Nana F. Amankwah '09

Adam M. Bisceglia '09

Samuel D. Blanchard '09, M.A. '10

Maxwell J. Bogaert '09

Nicole LeVecque Bova '09, M.P.A. '10

Amanda K. Amann Cady '09

Salvatore F. DeMarco '09, M.B.A. '11

Samuel E. Dorsey-Gordon '09

Christine E. Dunant '09, M.A. '10

Janette A. Ekanem '09, M.P.A. '10

Genna B. Farley '09, M.B.A. '10

Sarah G. Feinman '09*

Jennifer Greene Merzon '09 and Dmitry G. Merzon '09*

Jonathan S. Hack '09 and Keren Gordon Hack '11, M.A.T. '12*

Elizabeth R. Hanwacker '09

Hayley A. Haywood '09

Matthias Hoagland-Henefield '09

Daniel A. Hoffner '09

Rachel A. Infeld '09, M.A. '10 and Daniel A. Infeld '10*

Andrew T. Jackson '09

Scott L. Kalison '09

Monty A. Kaplan '09

Billie Nachlis Kenyon '09, M.S.P.C. '10 and Cory R. Kenyon '09, M.S.I.T. '16

Bryan A. Kobick '09, M.P.A. '10

Reuben R. Kurs '09 and Leeba A. Morse '07

Valerie L. Locker '09

Gregory M. Long '09 and Brittany L. Flibotte Long '10, M.B.A. '12

Robin S. Renault Menzies '09

Dmitry G. Merzon '09 and Jennifer Greene Merzon '09*

Patille J. Nargozian '09, M.A. '12

Timothy R. O'Keefe '09, M.S.P.C. '10

Andrew S. Peace '09

Johnna D. Plunkett '09

Abhishek Raman '09

Byron A. Roberts '09

Sarah L. Roderigue '09, M.B.A. '10

Thomas C. Rodriguez '09, M.A. '11

Arianna Z. Schudrich '09, M.P.A. '10

Carolyn K. Segreti09, M.A. '11

Rachel E. Shmookler '09

Natalia Simatupang '09

Lindsey E. Stone '09, M.B.A. '10

Benjamin N. Terrett '09

Shira J. Moskovitz Uriarte '09

James R. Wilson '09 and Katharine S. Flynn Wilson '08*

2010s Undergraduate Classes

2010 »
2011 »
2012 »
2013 »
2014 »
2015 »
2016 »

Class of 2010

Class Participation 11.7%
Class Gift $3,095.09

Jason P. Black '10

Nathan P. Cahn '10

Sasha R. Chait '10

Joanna L. Clark '10, M.S.P.C. '11

Caren M. Collins '10

Stephen J. DeMartino '10

Cory A. Diamand '10

Robert J. Donnelly '10

Mikal C. Eckstrom '10, M.A. '12

Lauren L. Enoksen '10

Monifa A. Fahie '10

Laura M. Faulkner '10, M.P.A. '11 and Andrew L. Ninnemann '10*

Aaron S. Fenster '10, M.P.A. '11

Alison E. Foley '10

Matthew S. Goldflam '10, M.A.T. '11

Amanda L. Gregoire '10, M.P.A. '11

Joseph Griffin '10, M.B.A. '11

James A. Higby '10

Daniel A. Infeld '10 and Rachel A. Infeld '09, M.A. '10*

Ifrad Islam '10

Michelle E. Munger Jones '10, M.A.T. '11*

Drago R. Kassabov '10

Cynthia Reed Koegler '10, M.A.T. '11

Matthew G. Lavigne '10

Yingcun Lin '10, M.S.F. '11

Phoebe H. Livingston '10, M.S.P.C. '11*

Brittany L. Flibotte Long '10, M.B.A. '12 and Gregory M. Long '09

Russell D. Longendorfer '10*

Mary J. Martin '10

Rachel K. McCafferty '10, M.A.T. '11

Bryan S. Medina '10

Jonathan S. Merritt '10, M.B.A. '11

Eugene Miculet '10

Taylor H. Morono '10

Kristen E. Murphy '10

Andrew L. Ninnemann '10 and Laura M. Faulkner '10, M.P.A. '11*

Nicholas C. Olear '10

Adam L. Parison '10

Viareggie Avril Perez '10, M.B.A. '11

Reed A. Powell '10, M.B.A. '13

Rachel A. Puklin '10, M.A.Ed. '11

Katerine Y. Ramirez-Nieto '10, M.P.A. '11

W. Curtis Reid '10

Anna S. Rosofsky '10, M.A. '11

Samuel B. Rubin '10

Robert W. Schmidt '10

Stephen B. Segal '10, M.A. '11

Victoria E. Vessels Spicer '10, M.A.T. '11

Laura E. Strauss Shea '10 and Patrick E. Shea '07, M.S.P.C. '08

Ralitsa S. Todorova '10

Melissa M. Traft '10, M.B.A. '12

John C. Tsagarakis '10

Graham T. Twibell '10, M.A. '11

Meghan A. Ward '10, M.S.P.C. '11

Sarah Beth Waxman '10, M.A.T. '11

Timothy M. Wright '10, M.A. '11

Boyd J. Zapatka '10, M.A. '12

Michael S. Zemel '10

Class of 2011

Class Participation 11.4%
Class Gift $2,405.22

Jeffrey P. Amari '11

Michelle R. Andler Folickman '11

AmandaLee Aponte '11, M.P.A. '12

Nicole M. Bates '11

Jennifer M. Berg '11

Carey P. Bibb '11, M.A.T. '12

Matthew D. Burke '11

Nicholas J. Callender '11, M.P.A. '12

Joshua P. Cantor '11

Kimberly B. Case '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Lindsey M. Comer '11

Alyssa A. Conti '11, M.A.T. '12

Emily K. Corbett '11

Claire E. Crawley Delgado '11

Amy E. Donin '11, M.A. '12

Agatha D. Dunbar '11†

Alexander M. Dunn '11, M.B.A. '12

Nathan B. Eagan '11

Julie A. Erthal '11, M.A. '12

Matthew H. Finley '11

Catherine E. Gabis '11, M.S.F. '12

Jacob N. Goldman '11, M.P.A. '12

Keren Gordon Hack '11, M.A.T. '12 and Jonathan S. Hack '09*

David M. Grimaldi '11

Hakeem F. Hindi '11

Connor E. Joyce '11, M.P.A. '12

Maxie S. Kalish '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Margaret A. Kettles '11, M.A. '12

Kyle M. Klapp '11

Hannah Lee '11, M.A. '12

Martin E. Leggett '11, M.P.A. '12

Peter J. Lewis '11, M.P.A. '12

Zheng Li '11

Max M. Milder '11, M.P.A. '12

Alexa T. Navasero '11

Patrick D. O'Neil '11, M.P.A. '12

David P. Opp '11

M. Brigid Palcic '11, M.A. '12

Sarah C. Paxton '11, M.P.A. '12

Elizabeth L. Plesser '11

James P. Pooley '11

Sarah B. Robbins '11

Ann M. Rokosky '11, M.A.T. '12

Cassandra L. Roth-Gendron '11, M.B.A. '12

Lianne M. Gardner Roux '11

Benjamin M. Seel '11

Marie C. Sirois '11, M.P.A. '12

Michelle M. Smith '11, M.A. '13

Miranda C. Valerio '11

Daniel M. Vladimer '11

Gwen M. Walsh '11, M.P.A. '13

Gregory T. Wetmore '11

Emily C. Williams '11

Class of 2012

Class Participation 10.2%
Class Gift $3,281.74

Koushik Barman '12

Ms. Julia Bergeron-Smith '12 and Mr. Bram Bergeron-Smith '13*

John M. Billington '12

Katherine J. Calano '12, M.A. '13

Noah C. Callahan '12

Tin-Yan Chan '12

Mary Kathryn Cleminson '12, M.S. '13

Devin T. Coleman '12, M.P.A. '13

Cory W. Coose '12, M.P.A. '13

Susan K. Damon '12

Leah R. Darmon '12

Mitchell T. DeLorenzo '12, M.B.A. '13

Benjamin D. Gardner '12, M.S. '13

Stephen P. Goulet '12, P '11, P '08

Maria I. Hagood Shteinlukht '12

Elizabeth J. Harris '12

Rebecca R. Hertz '12, M.A. '13

Beth E. Honsaker '12, M.A.T. '13

Thomas S. Hurlburt '12

Lisa M. Johnson '12, M.B.A. '13

Joseph T. Kennelly '12, M.A.T. '13

Hadley S. Kyle '12, M.S.P.C. '13*

Sydney E. Bailey Lindstrom '12, M.A.T. '13

Gregory C. MacPhee '12, M.A.T. '13

Michael D. Maggio '12, M.B.A. '13

Elizabeth D. Melchin '12

Sean G. Minahan '12, M.A. '13

Samuel A. Moody '12, M.A. '13

Amelia N. Najjar '12

Kathryn M. Nowoswiat '12, M.B.A. '13

Mackenzie M. Owades '12

Laura Peres '12

Christopher G. Quan '12

Alexa G.W. Chu Querry '12, M.A.T. '13*

Eve A. Enfield Rabinowitz '12, M.S.P.C. '13

Robert A. Rosales '12

Katherine C. Rowe '12

Richard  Segal '12

David B. Siegel '12

Margaret E. Small '12

Erin E. Smith '12, M.B.A. '13

Katherine E. Stone '12

Angelica R. Surra '12

Mercedes J. Susi '12, M.P.A. '13

Mariel A. Terceiro '12

Mitchell H. Toro '11

Anastasia Tserkonis '12, M.P.A. '13

Alexander J. Villani-Gale '12 and Lisa N. Villani-Gale '12, M.P.A. '13

Lisa N. Villani-Gale '12, M.P.A. '13 and Alexander J. Gale '12

Stephen A. Wall '12, M.P.A. '13

Mark N. Wilson '12

Philip J. Winslow '12

Alexandra D. Wohler '12, M.A.T. '13

Chelsea F. Fritschy Womersley '12*

Class of 2013

Class Participation 9.1%
Class Gift $1,745.39

Michelle E. Aroko '13, M.P.A. '14

Harrison J. Bass '13, M.A. 14

Andrew R. Berger '13

Mr. Bram Bergeron-Smith '13 and Ms. Julia Bergeron-Smith '12*

Tyler J. Boraski '13

Matthew C. Cavicchi '13

Juliette Coatsworth '13, M.B.A. '14

Kimberly D. Driscoll '13

Joanna L. Feldman '13, M.P.A. '14

Christina M. Ferretti '12

Christina M. Geller '13, M.S. 14

Ross Glover '13

Michael H. Goldstein '13

Shaun B. Holt '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Katherine M. Horigan '13, M.A. 14

John N. Karas '13, M.B.A. '14

Caroline T. Kelly '13

Lissa Goody Levine '13, M.A.T. '14

Madeleine G. Lutts '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Marcell Jun Ha Lyu '13

Eric V. Macksoud '13

Alexander Maksymowicz '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Olivia J. Meny '13, M.A.T. '14

Molly F. Mills '13, M.A.T. '14

Dina Navon '13

Emily L. Newton '13, M.P.A. '14

Christopher K. Papcun '13, M.B.A. '14

Kirsten E. Peterson '13

Kayla A. Reeves '13, M.P.A. '14

Julia M. Richardson '13

Harris P. Rollinger '13, M.P.A. '14

Colin C. Rutner '13, M.S. 14

Trishna S. Sadhwani '13

Julia Schleppi '13

Abdou Seck '13*

Matthew L. Sexton '13

Jordan L. Stein '13, M.S.F. '14

Carson A. Stevens '13, M.B.A. '14

Ariela A. Sturgis '13, M.A.T. '14

Vuong H. Truong '13

Arianne I. Walter '13

Rose E. Williams '13, M.S.P.C. '14

Class of 2014

Class Participation 13.6%
Class Gift $2,452.59

Maya L. Allen '14

Felicia S. Bakaj '14, M.S. '15

Sara Baker-Flynn '14

Mae L. Beerman '14

Jonah H. Beukman '14

Diane M. Boodrookas '14

Sharon E. Bort '14

Spencer E. Brightman '14

Kevin R. Carriere '14

Adrienne E. Cummings '14

Dulara De Alwis '14

Casey A. DeMarsico '14

Hannah L. Diebboll '14

Larisa L. DiMarco '14

Martin K. Doan '14

Zachary J. Duffy '14

Stephanie Z. Emmet '14

Adam E. Falk '14, M.S.P.C. '15

Laura F. Fleischmann '14

Emily G. Glaubitz '14

Rosie H. Goldich '14

Sara B. Goldstein '14, M.A.T. 15

Avery E. Griffith '14

Sarah G. Hoffman '14

Asniya Iqbal '14

Clark V. Jackson '14

Gina L. Jenkins '14, M.S. '15

Matthew J. Kelly '14

Lauren G. Koppel '14

Krzysztof Kotarba '14

Nicole A. Koppel Kovenich '14

Gabriel M. Kremer '14

Chelsea C. Kryspin '14

Eliza R. Lawrence '14

Jaisung Lee '14

Cody E. Litchfield '14

Ian M. Love '14

Emma M. Lynch '14, M.A. 15

Jacqueline R. Lyon '14

Alexandra L. MacDonald '14

Allegra A. Marra '14, M.A. '15

Wyndham M. Maxwell '14

Alexander J. McCoy-Reimer '14

Cristina M. Mendoza '14, M.B.A. '15

Brenna A. Merrill '14, M.A. '15

Alina P. Michelewicz '14, M.A. '15

Laura Migliaccio '14

Anthony S. Noel '14

Parth R. Patel '14

Jeffrey P. Phillips '14

David G. Prentice '14

Zoe N. Ritter '14

Gregory A. Ronco '14

Rebecca M. Rood Goldman '14

Alison M. Russo '14

Alexander R. Santos '14, M.P.A. '15

Jennifer Six '14

Daniel J. Stein '14, M.B.A. '15

Noah P. Stolkner '14

Erin M. Thayer '14

Matthew F. Thompson '14

Samantha R. Warren '14

Jeffrey R. Wasson '14

Rian L. G. Watt '14

Heather R. White '14

Jenna A. Zarou '14

Elena V. Zhizhimontova '14

Eleanor R. Zuckerman '14

Class of 2015

Class Participation 13.4%
Class Gift $1,955.40

Ayman O. Abdelgadir '15

Edward D. Bertoldi '15

Joseph F. Biasi '15

Suzanne M. Birdsell '15, M.S. '16

Clare A. Birmingham '15

Kiera A. Bloch '15

Anna J. Blum '15

Amanda E. Brackett '15

Marla E. Carrera-Raleigh '15

Rebecca R. Chapman '15

Mickael J. Chertov '15

Alexis M. Church '15

Caraline J. Connor '15

Tyler W. Connors '15

William C. Daube '15

Patricia F. De Carvalho '15

Joshua A. Dell '15

Daniel R. Diez '15

Sarah E. Dys '15

Rose M. Farrell '15

Elizabeth A. Fedorek '15

Jacob T. Feinberg '15

Haley A. Anderson Finn '15, M.A.T. '16

Margaret A. French '15

Erin N. Glennie '15, M.S. '16

Samantha R. Goldfrad '15

Elizabeth M. Gomes '15

Zachary E. Goodstein '15

Brandon Guo '15

Nikia L. Hackett '15

Corey D. Hawkins '15

Madison E. Hilali '15

Valerie T. Johnson '15

Seth P. Katzman '15

Ali Laith '15

Miguel A. Lara '15, M.B.A. '16

Laura G. Matthew '15

Rebecca I. Miller '15

Mikaela Monous '15

Alexandra M. Niclou '15

Shamiyun Noor '15

Lu Ann Pacenka '15, P '20

Sarah E. Parker '15

Sarah A. Philbrick '15, M.S. '16

Jonathan P. Phillips '15

Christopher A. Pirsos '15

David H. Polansky '15

Rehan Rasool '15

Hannah G. Reich '15, M.S. '16

Madeleine R. Rimsa '15

Thomas A. Rizzo '15

Alexander B. Roberts '15

Paige A. Roscoe '15

Delia C. Schroeder '15

Rena E. Schuman Stoler '15, M.A. '16

Sumer I. Shaikh '15

Akriti Sharma '15

Joel B. Simonson '15

Rebecca O. Sonfist '15

Lily R. Spitz '15

Perri F. Sylvester '15

Katlyn R. Smith Teague '15

Alexander O. Theisen '15

Olivia A. Treuber '15

Omar Waheed '15

Nathan M. Wuorio '15

Erin N. Wurtemberger '15

Class of 2016

Class Participation 18.4%
Class Gift $1,826.48

John R. Allard '16

Thomas J. Anania '16

Harrison E. Andrews '16

Beliansh A. Assefa '16

Min M. Aung '16

Pinar Barlas '16

Benjamin S. Berman '16

Michael S. Bezoenik '16

Robert J. Bischof '16

Logan Bishop-Van Horn '16

Maxwell J. Boehnert '16

Francisco M. Borges-Rivera '15

Tyrrell M. Brown '16

Elias S. Champi '16

Skyla J. Choi '16

Muhammad Tahmeed R. Chowdhury '16

Joshua W. Cogswell '16

James M. Conway '16

Gretta S. Cox-Gorton '16

Mark J. Crisafulli '16

Marian E. Crockett '16

Nathan G. Cruz '16

Jessica H. Cusworth '16

Benjamin E. Davis '16

Carlos Deschamps '16

Jacob G. Dinerman '16

Alexandra I. Easton '16

Jonathan G. Edelman '16

Michael H. Eglow '16

Christopher P. Eldridge '16

Amy L. Fallon '16

Delight E. Gavor '16

Eli R. Goldman '16

Corey M. Gomes '16

Andrew T. Gorham '16

Joanna G. Green '16

Rebecca L. Hadik '16

Keelia G. Harney '16

Alexander C. Hayes '16

Samuel V. Highland '16

Robert A. Holden '16

Feston T. Idrizi '15

Kenta Iizuka '16

Alec K. Ikei '16

Jandi Keum '16

Samuel C. Kovaka '16

Rebecca H. Kravetz '16

Jesse W. Larson '16

Daniella N. Levine '16

Justin E. Lewis '16

Zheyuan Li '16

Kevin J. Louis '16

Monica R. Marrone '16

Jacob T. Maselek '16

Thomas J. Matthews '16

Jessica N. McDermott '16

Alexander H. Merriam '16

Hannah J. Millen '16

Erez L. Mirer '16

Maia L. Moore '16

Jonah E. Naghi '16

Megan Nirula '16

Nicholas S. O'Brien '16

Gabrielle M. Paolini '16

Sarah E. Parker '16

Pooja S. Patel '16

Shivani D. Patel '16

Shaniece N. Pinder '16

Claire A. Pollak '16

Jessica L. Randise '16

Meghan E. Reilly '16

Zachary D. Roth '16

Rodrigo A. Saavedra '16

Thomas R. Scappini '16

Lily K. Scheindlin '16

Radhika Sharma '16

Arjuna B. Shenoy '16

Dennis J. Spencer '16

Jonathan T. Terriault '16

Alex Thongsythavong '16

Melina S. Toscani '17

Alexander W. Turgeon '16

Thomas J. Viollier '16

Alexander D. Wall '16

Victoria H. Whitney '16

Skye J. Wingo '16

Andrew R. Winslow '16

Verna Zhao '16

Josefina L. Zuniga '16

Graduate and Other Alumni

Anonymous (8)

Michael J. Ackerman, M.A. '69

Kristina Nilson Allen, M.A. '91*

John T. Andreoli, M.B.A. '00*

Mark J. Andrews, M.P.A. '93

David A. Armstrong, M.P.A. '08

William W. Badgley, M.A.Ed. '73, P '05**

Jennie Lee Colosi Balboni, M.B.A. '82

Lorraine F. Ball, M.S.P.C. '01

William A. Baller, Ph.D. '94

Jane L. Bannister, M.A.Ed. '93, P '18

Cari M. Lee Barnes, M.B.A. '94

Alfred E. Barry, M.B.A. '65

John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Jerry Beavers, M.B.A. '06

Leonard Becker, Jr., M.A. '65

O. Frank Belanger, M.B.A. '76

Gwendolyn K. Bell, Ph.D. '67, D.Sc. '94

Jaclyn A. Browning Belli, M.P.A. '13

John E. Bennett, M.B.A. '84

Richard K. Bennett, M.B.A. '89

William S. Bennett, M.P.A. '97*

John B. Bertolet, M.B.A. '97

Mark R. Bibace, M.B.A. '96

Cheryl A. Bibeau, M.B.A. '81 and J. Michael Bibeau, M.B.A. '81

Robert E. Black, M.A. '67

Edwin A. Boger, Ph.D. '76

Lawrence S. Bohn, M.A. '76 and Judith Teitelbaum Bohn '75

Kristen F. Eaton Boosahda, M.B.A. '99

Judith Baird Borger, M.A. '69

Mitko N. Botev, M.B.A. '10

Cynthia A. Boucher, M.B.A. '79

John F. Bovenzi, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '81*

Judith A. Boyko, M.B.A. '94

Scott E. Broo, M.A. '09

Robert B. Brooks, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '69 and Marilyn G. Brooks '67***

Elaine Brousseau, M.A. '91

Christopher C. Brown, M.B.A. '84*

Paul K. Burbine, Jr., M.B.A. '70

Ronald H. Burrowes, M.B.A. '97

William W. Butler, M.P.A. '79

Richard W. Cahill, M.B.A. '83 and Brenda L. Barstow Cahill '82, M.B.A. '83***

Barbara R. Calveric, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '79

John T. Campbell, M.B.A. '73

Stephen J. Canner, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '66*

Katherine Cannon, M.S.P.C. '08

Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05 and Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05

Gerald Capra, M.B.A. '84

Scott A. Carlin, Ph.D. '95

Clayton R. Carlisle, M.P.A. '89

William E. Carlson, Ph.D. '09

Jane Antoun Cartelli, M.A. '63

Janet D. Judge Castle, M.A.Ed. '61

Linda A. Cavaioli, M.B.A. '91

Margaret S. Chatellier, M.A.Ed. '94

Mary Chun-Meei Lee Chen, Ph.D. '68

Sue Kao Chen, M.A. '65*

Lei Chen, M.B.A. '04

Joy C. Child, M.B.A. '84

Richard C. Chiras, M.A.Ed. '65

Kyuil Cho, Ph.D. '09

Thomas J. Christopher, M.A. '01

Leonard E. Cirillo, M.A. '62, Ph.D. '65, P '90

Edmund L. Clark, M.B.A. '94

Saul B. Cohen, D.Sc. '91, L.H.D. '04

H. Andrew Connolly, M.B.A. '78

Anthony J. Connors, Ph.D. '05

G. Henry Cook, M.B.A. '79

Miriam Cope, M.A. '01

Sarah W. Cormier, M.P.A. '12*

Robert E. Courchesne, M.A.T. '70

Francis P. Crocetti, M.B.A. '90***

Ralph D. Crowley, Jr., M.B.A. '79

Claire Cummings, M.A. '95, Ph.D. '01

Diana M. Curran

Winifred S. Curran, Ph.D. '04

Ronald R. Daigle, Ph.D. '75

Joseph M. Dalton, M.B.A. '05

Amy Daly Gardner, M.S.P.C. '05

Jack Dangermond, D.Sc. '11

Stentor B. Danielson, Ph.D. '08

Thomas N. Dart, M.A. '86

Sharon A. Valliere Davi, M.B.A. '93

Etta L. Davis, M.A.Ed. '83

Luc De Wulf, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71, P '96

Gregory D. Degermajian, M.H.A. '92 §

Stuart R. DeLand '16

Terrence M. Delaney, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '06

James Dempsey, M.A. '78

Daniel Desfosses, M.B.A. '73

Lawrence P. Desmarais, Jr., M.B.A. '84

Steve B. Desy, M.P.A. '01

Nirupama Devaraj, M.A. '01, Ph.D. '05

Shannon Theobald Devoe, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '69 and Anthony M. Devoe '64

Morgan B. Dewey, M.B.A. '83

Richard K. Dinjian, M.B.A. '76

Mario R. DiNunzio, Ph.D. '64

Charlene L. Derby Doherty, M.B.A. '94

Donna M. Dominguez, M.B.A. '87

Zhiping Dong, M.A. '93 and Yue Zou, Ph.D. '91

Michael D. D'Onofrio, M.B.A. '04

John A. Doon, Jr., M.A. '59

Carole Dorris, M.A. '83

Barbara N. Dowds, Ph.D. '87

Lisa A. Kwiatkowski Drexhage, M.B.A. '12

Michael N. Dubrule, M.A.Ed. '73, Ed.D. '84

Norman D. Dudey, Ph.D. '64

Sandra A. Gustafson Duguay, M.H.A. '92

Cheryll L. Dupree, M.B.A. '00

Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78 and K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83

Pauline Dyer-Grey Dyer-Cole, D.Ed. '91

Dianne Dyslin

Rachel Egan, M.B.A. '94

Michael J. Elsier, M.B.A. '95

Michael J. Enders, M.A. '76, Ph.D. '79

Marcia Davidson Erickson, M.A. '59 and Richard B. Erickson '54, M.A. '59***

Annmarie Errichetti, M.B.A. '03

Thomas A. Falzoi, M.B.A. '72

LaDona Lanphere Fazio, M.P.A. '10**

Carol Fine, M.A. '52

Judy F. Finkel, D.Ed. '85

Cynthia Fleischner-Jacques, M.P.A. '90

Gregoire J. Fluet, M.A. '94, Ph.D. '02

James T. Flynn, Ph.D. '64

William Fontaine, M.B.A. '06

Roy F. Forgit, M.B.A. '70

Susan M. Forgit, M.B.A. '87

Nicole J. Foskett, M.B.A. '06

Roy L. Fralin, M.B.A. '09

Lawrence M. Franks, M.A. '73***

Christine D. Franquin-Wilkerson, M.S.F. '00

Jonathan D. Freedman, M.B.A. '89

Helen R. Frey, M.A.Ed. '70 and Laurence S. Frey, M.A. '75

Yuan Fu, M.S.F. '16

Joel D. Funk, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '77

Roger J. Gagnon, M.B.A. '71

Nancy Taylor Ganyard, M.A. '51

John Gargana, M.B.A. '90

W. Michael Gasek, M.B.A. '69 and Jane A. McGurren Gasek '58***

Robert L. Geier, Jr., M.B.A. '14

Ronald P. Giard, M.B.A. '96

Anne E. Gibson, M.A. '87, Ph.D. '95

John R. Giger, M.B.A. '86

Peter J. Gilles, M.B.A. '06

Thomas J. Gilman, M.B.A. '93*

Thomas F. Gilmartin, M.A.Ed. '56

Paul J. Giorgio, M.A.C.J. '79

Raymond R. Girouard, M.H.A. '85

Julie A. Rogers Gittins, M.A. '66 and John S. Gittins, M.A. '69

John P. Glennon, Ph.D. '58

Victor F. Goguen, M.A.Ed. '70

Alfred E. Goldman, Ph.D. '55***

Joan-Beth Gow, Ph.D. '94

W. Richard Granger, M.A.Ed. '56

Kenneth G. Grant, M.B.A. '86

Stephen K. Grant, Ph.D. '74

Deborah E. Gray, A.B.D. '89

Kevin J. Gray, M.B.A. '14

Jeffrey G. Greiman, M.B.A. '91 and Rita A. Moran, M.B.A. '92

Brian H. Guck, Ph.D. '80

Atish Gupta, M.B.A. '08

Donna Moulico Hall, M.B.A. '94, P '17

Keith R. Hall, M.P.A. '79

Tyrone C. Hall, M.A. '11

Bret M. Halverson, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '80

Wolfgang H. Hammes, M.B.A. '89 ‡**

Ray E. Hannah, M.B.A. '67

Zhihang Hao, M.A. '94

William B. Harris, M.B.A. '70

Tri Hartono, M.B.A. '11

John B. Hench, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '78

Karen Hoffman Kahl, M.B.A. '83 and David C. Kahl '81, M.B.A. '83***

Jerome L. Hojnacki, M.H.A. '82

Jane Holt Weber, M.B.A. '99

Don R. House, M.B.A. '87

Edith Howe-Hill, M.A. '87

Mei-Seng Tai Hsu, Ph.D. '70

Xufeng Hua, M.S.F. '12

Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86 and Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89

Paul Hughes-Cromwick, M.A. '89 and Ellen Hughes-Cromwick,  M.A. '88, Ph.D. '86

Robert W. Hunter, M.B.A. '85

John O. Iatrides, Ph.D. '62 and Nancy M. Lonnroth Iatrides '61, M.A.Ed. '63***

Joseph A. Ilacqua, M.A. '64

Kathlyn M. Inman, M.A. '06

Marc N. Jacobs, M.A. '73 and Joanne Wachsman Jacobs '71

Frances Freedman Jacobson, M.A.Ed. '66*

Fariola Jahollari, M.B.A. '07

Jamie M. Janis, M.B.A. '99

Christopher Jeznach, M.B.A. '11

Edward E. Johnson, M.B.A. '65

John W. Johnson, M.B.A. '75

Russell E. Johnson, Jr., M.B.A. '75

John P. Joseph, M.B.A. '93*

Vassilios Karapanos, M.B.A. '92

Marc Kashinsky, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '73

Christine C. Keating '09 and Michael J. Keating, M.A. '05

Bonita J. Keefe-Layden, M.B.A. '92

Gordon M. Keegan, M.B.A. '12

Mitchell W. Kelley

Eugene A. Kessler, M.A. '73

Kija Kim '67 §*

Herman Kleine, M.A. '42, Ph.D. '51

Laurence S. Klugman, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '75

Stuart A. Kopel, M.B.A. '73

Karen A. Koprowski, M.P.A. '97

Judith A. Kostka, M.B.A. '94

Emma Kraidman, M.A. '55, Ph.D. '58

Michael A. Kubert, M.B.A. '95

Maria S. Kulsick, M.B.A. '93

Rose H. Kyprianou, M.A. '03

Barbara E. Lacey, Ph.D. '82

Paul E. Lambert, Sr., M.A. '93

Mary Quinn Lammi, M.H.A. '85

Enrique J. Landaeta, M.B.A. '01

Norman J. LeBlanc, M.B.A. '71

Gary Lednar, M.P.A. '81

Diana Leyva, M.A. '05, Ph.D. '07

Aimin Li, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '99 and Ming Zhong, M.A. '92*

Janice Lindsay-Hartz, Ph.D. '80

Ann E. Sullivan Listenik, M.A. '76 and Henry V. Listenik '51

Thomas R. Lomaglio II, M.A. '96

Karen J. LaBelle Longo, M.H.A. '91

Clarissa S. Lonn-Nichols, M.P.A. '04

Gregory Lutz, M.H.A. '86

JoAnn H. Lyerla, Ph.D. '78, M.B.A. '84***

John M. Madonna, Jr., D.Ed. '80

Robert L. Mahar, M.B.A. '69 and Marion W. Mahar '89***

Paul J. Mahon, Ph.D. '73

Richard D. Mangerian '53

Ann M. Marcus, M.B.A. '06

Charles S. Margosian, M.B.A. '72

Stephen T. Margulis, M.A. '59

Jeff P. Mariano, M.B.A. '84

Mark S. Marinelli, M.B.A. '00

John P. Marrkand, M.A. '86

Norman B. Marshall, M.A. '52*

Michael F. Martin, M.B.A. '97

Peter F. Masucci, M.B.A. '84

Barbara L. McCarthy '93

Joseph G. McCarthy, M.P.H '85

Patricia McGuire McGrail, M.A.Ed. '60

Wallace E. McIntyre, M.A. '47, Ph.D. '51†

W. Brett McKenzie, D.Ed. '00

Michael J. McNamara, M.B.A. '94

Brian J. Meacham, Ph.D. '00

Nathan H. Meleen, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '77

Mel Melnicoe, M.A. '86

Katherine Metzger, M.H.A. '90*

William B. Meyer, Ph.D. '91

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36†

Paul B. Milionis, M.B.A. '13*

Robin S. Miller, M.S. '16, M.B.A. '16

Sofiia Hrytsko Miniaeva, M.S.F. '13

Robert W. Mitchell, Ph.D. '87

Richard G. Montgomery, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '69

Rita A. Moran, M.B.A. '92 and Jeffrey G. Greiman, M.B.A. '91

Sharon D. Moran, Ph.D. '00

Mahroo Tavakolian Morgan, M.A. '64 and Barrett Morgan, M.A. '71

Rolland J. Morin, Jr., M.B.A. '74

Maxine K. Morse, M.H.A. '83, P '89***

Matthew C. Morse, M.A.Ed. '95

Dahlia P. Moxam, M.P.A. '12

Carolyn Mugar, L.H.D. '13

Nathanael G. Mullener, M.A. '70, Ph.D. '72

L. William Murray, Jr., Ph.D. '73

Peter W. Nalbandian, M.B.A. '95*

John C. Newman, M.B.A. '88

Gale H. Closter Nigrosh, M.A.T. '69

Margot B. Nones, M.B.A. '83

Page E. Oberg, M.B.A. '98

John G. O'Connell, M.S.P.C. '98

Joseph M. O'Donnell '67*

Coleen Young O'Gara, M.A. '85, Ph.D. '86 and John F. O'Gara '79, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '84

John F. O'Keefe, Jr., M.B.A. '92

Mary M. Oladeji, M.A. '04

Kathleen K. O'Leary, M.B.A. '03

Oksana Y. Onasenko, M.A. '12, P '20

Nicholas L. Onorato, M.A. '52, Ph.D. '59†

Gayle P. Orczyk, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '72

Joseph A. Pacenka '93, P '20

Francis J. Paika, Jr., M.B.A. '72

Louis Paladino, M.A. '04*

Christopher M. Palatucci, M.A. '88, Ph.D. '94

Aakriti Pandey '16

Norma L. Pauli, M.B.A. '92

Ann Hoeffer Pax, M.A. '73

Eric Pear, M.B.A. '03

Judith B. Pederson, Ph.D. '80

Maria Pelecanou Zambaras, Ph.D. '86 and Athanassios Zambaras, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '86

Pasquale Penta, M.B.A. '95

Danna B. Peterson, M.H.A. '99

Dorothy E. Petralis, M.A.Ed. '66

Paul M. Pezzella, M.A.C.J. '78

Mary Phillpotts, M.H.A. '97

Richard W. Pierson, M.A. '61

K. David Pijawka, M.A. '77, Ph.D. '83 and Judith M. Dworkin, M.A. '75, Ph.D. '78

Jeanne A. Piper, M.H.A. '88 and David W. Piper '73***

Lawrence J. Pitman, M.B.A. '00

Deanna Polli Foster, M.B.A. '07

Norman H. Pollock, M.A. '57

Glendon Pomeroy, M.B.A. '83*

Yang Pu, M.B.A. '13

Susan G. Puglisi, Ph.D. '79

Jun Qi, M.B.A. '05 and Haihui Cao, Ph.D. '05

Mary Lou Quinlan, M.B.A. '93

Karen Jackson Ranson, M.A. '72

George A. Rappolt, M.A. '76, Ph.D. '82*

William W. Rawstron, M.B.A. '67 and Ann W. Rawstron '75

Ronald W. Reidy, M.S.P.C. '02

Marianna S. Liu Riemer, M.B.A. '80

Arlene L. Aron Roberts, M.A. '57, Ph.D. '65

Farron Vogel Roboff, M.A. '77 and Gary S. Roboff '71, M.A. '75 §***

Elisabeth-Ann Rooney Rossi, M.A. '75

Barbara Miller Rowell, M.A.Ed. '64

Graham D. Rowles, Ph.D. '76

Carolyn J. Ryan, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '64

Svilen Sabotinov, M.S.F. '02

Jessica E. Sabourin '11

Steven B. Sachs, Ph.D. '00

Henry J. Sage, M.A. '74

Peter P. Sakalowsky, Jr., M.A. '66

R. Joseph Salois, M.B.A. '00

John P. Salsgiver, Jr., M.B.A. '02

Aileen G. Sampson, M.B.A. '87

Shirley Kujala Sauer, M.A.Ed. '58

Donna M. Saul, M.H.A. '92

Maureen M. Savage, M.B.A. '85

David A. Sawin, M.B.A. '68

Stephen W. Sawyer, M.A. '78, Ph.D. '80

Deborah A. Scarano, M.B.A. '98

Philip R. Scarbro, M.A. '96

Lisa Schmitt, M.B.A. '01

Melvyn Schnall, M.A. '61, Ph.D. '64

Peter M. Schur, M.P.A. '90

Mark W. Seifert, M.B.A. '82

Mimi Sexton, M.A. '74, Ph.D. '78

Irwin A. Shapiro, M.A. '72, Ph.D. '75

T. Nathanael Shepherd, M.B.A. '91

Alice Sheppard, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71

Richard A. Sherman, M.B.A. '72

Richenda M. Eberling Shihab, M.A.T. '69

Anna Chin Sia, M.A.Ed. '62, M.A. '65 and Cho-Lu Y. Sia, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '65*

Shirley Shrago Siff, M.A.Ed. '70

Laurence R. Simon, M.A. '82, Ph.D. '90

Joseph W. Smey, D.Ed. '83

Ellen Cranston Smith, M.A. '69 and Robert J. Smith, M.A. '67, Ph.D. '73

Paul Solomon, M.A. '51, Ph.D. '60

Rodney S. Somma, M.B.A. '95

Karen E. Soorian, M.H.A. '85

Robert W. Sorrenti, M.H.A. '87***

Onalie L. Sotak, M.S.I.T. '10

Justin P. Souders, M.B.A. '04

Peter Spacciapoli, M.A. '86, Ph.D. '91

Arthur C. Spears, M.B.A. '77

Kayla Jaffe Springer, M.A. '52, Ph.D. '59

Amy Nobles Stearns, M.B.A. '92 and Frank E. Stearns, M.H.A. '85***

Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. '99, P '19

Kurt H. Stern, Ph.D. '53

Reed F. Stewart, M.A. '63, Ph.D. '86

Anita C. Stokes, M.A.Ed. '62

David H. Strassler, M.B.A. '11 ‡, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

Joel B. Strogoff, M.A.Ed. '88

Martha Strom, M.B.A. '96

Jorina Sulce, M.B.A. '17

Robert J. Sullivan, M.A. '59

Yue Sun, M.S. '14

Gail P. Swenson, M.A. '73

Lingyun Tao

Darah Tappitake, M.A. '07 and William D. Holbrook '99, M.A. '06

Cynthia E. Taudel, M.B.A. '93

Wagiha Abdel-Gawad Taylor, Ph.D. '66

Teresa A. Fava Thomas, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '96

Dorothy Thompson, M.A. '77

Shurong Tian, M.A. '11

Sumner B. Tilton, Jr., LL.D '13 ◊, Past Chairman, Board of Trustees***

David J. Tobin, M.A.Ed. '62

Mary G. Toth, M.H.A. '85

Xavier Tournier, M.B.A. '99

Sharon A. Turley, M.A. '75

Shelby Tutty, M.H.A. '96 and Michael A. Tutty, M.H.A. '96

Marc A. Vachon, M.B.A. '94

Dario Valdes, M.A.Ed. '68

Ronald W. Valinski, M.P.A. '01

Helen Guillette Vassallo, Ph.D. '67

Joseph Veltri, M.B.A. '94

Michelle A. Walmsley Vigneux, M.P.A. '06

John J. Voyer, M.B.A. '81

Feng Wan, M.A. '99, Ph.D. '00

Zhixin Wang

Elizabeth J. Wark, M.A. '97, Ph.D. '04

Laura E. Wasowicz, M.A. '94

Sally B. Fleming Watters, M.A. '69 and James E. Watters, M.A. '79, Ph.D. '89

Mary Ann Searles Weiss, M.A.Ed. '71 and Edwin T. Weiss, Jr., M.A. '71, Ph.D. '73

Colleen R. Whepley, M.P.A. '86

Jane Whitney, M.A.Ed. '66

Gerald Wildenberg, Ph.D. '77

Gerald A. Winer, M.A. '66, Ph.D. '71

Evelyn M. Witkin, D.Sc. '06

Theodore N. Wood, M.B.A. '73

JoAnne M. Woodard '82, P '08

Qian Wu, M.S.F. '12

Cynthia R. Yeo, M.H.A. '99

Xiaoya Yin, M.A. '94

John H. Young, Ph.D. '69

Stephen S. Young, Ph.D. '97, P' 16*

David A. Zalewski, M.A. '87, Ph.D. '93

Athanassios Zambaras, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '86 and Maria Pelecanou Zambaras, Ph.D. '86

Daniel M. Zavisza, Ph.D. '67

Tianci Zhang '15

JunYan Zhong, M.A. '05, Ph.D. '05

Ming Zhong, M.A. '92 and Aimin Li, M.A. '91, Ph.D. '99*

Mugendi A. Zoka, M.A. '11

Yingyi Zou, M.B.A. '00, M.S.F. '03

Yue Zou, Ph.D. '91 and Zhiping Dong, M.A. '93

Students

Class of 2017: Senior Class Gift »
Other Student Giving »

Class of 2017: Senior Class Gift

Anonymous (13)

Mickayla L. Aboujaoude '17

Minhal Adamjee '17

Alyssa R. Adams '17

Joshua Adams '17

Katherine M. Alexander '17

Meagan C. Alexander '17

Matthew A. Alvarado-Ross '17

Noor S. Alzuhairy '17

Oyut Amarjargal '17

Maame Abena N. Anan-Ankomah '17

Chloe R. Anderson '17

Adwoa O. Anno '17

Edward I. Aroko '17

Emily T. Art '17

Hasini K. Assiriyage '17

Joseph S. Atkinson '17

Andrew J. Ayres '17

Muhaj M. Azeez '17

Arlynn Y. Baer '17

Alexander M. Bailey '17

Samuel J. Balian '17

Luke N. Ballmer '17

Gargi Bandyopadhyay '17

Orane Baramburiye '17

Diego A. Baraona Calvo '17

Roela Bardhi '17

Laura C. Barker '17

Devin E. Barnes '17

Katherine E. Barnett '17

Isaac L. Bass '17

Julia K. Baud '17

Marina I. Bauer '17

Jewel Beddia '17

Gabrielle L. Belisle '17

Graham F. Bell '17

Yousra Benchekroun '17

Lamar E. Berk '17

Corey M. Bernstein '17

Samuel M. Biasi '17

Nathan R. Biedak '17

Zachary R. Blais '17

Hallie Z. Blashfield '17

Jessica R. Bond '17

Kyle P. Bonicki '17

Nickie Boridehpaz '17

Katie M. Bosse '17

Camilo Botero-Alzate '17

Jonathan I. Boyar '17

Jon Erik Brodhurst '17

Alexandra R. Brown '17

Michael J. Bryer '17

Rashida Z. Buchanan '17

Kathy A. Bui '17

Bethany D. Burgess '17

Henry W. Butler '17

Caden Byrne '17

Amanda M. Canarios '17

Ray M. Carville '17

Madeleine H. Cassidy '17

Mia D. Cattaneo '17

Christopher M. Chace '17

Jeremiah R. Chamberlin '17

Nicole M. Chambers '17

Ishan Chatterjee '17

Tiffany T. Chen '17

Daniel A. Chivvis '17

Adam M. Chochrek '17

Bareesh H. Chowdhury '17

Rachel M. Christ '17

Joris Cipi '17

Devin G. Clarke '17

Samantha L. Coleman '17

Haley A. Connors '17

Kate F. Conquest '17

Brennin A. Consalvi '17

Olivia M. Cotton '17

Kaitlyn K. Crowley '17

Abigail S. Cummins '17

Jonathan J. Cyr '17

Reuben Datta '17

Meghan M. Davis '17

Samuel I. de Garis '17

Santiago T. Deambrosi '17

Melanie J. DeFilippo '17

Anais N. DerSimonian '17

Eric H. Diaz '17

Viet D. Do '17

Dea Dodi '17

Audrey K. Dolan '17

Jeremy M. Doss '17

Amanda L. Duquenoy '17

Markiesha D. Duverneau '17

Stephen P. Eleftheriou '17

Kyle R. Elkins '17

Themal I. Ellawala '17

Simon D. Elliott '17

Raphael J. Ellis '17

Caleb S. Encarnacion-Rivera '17

Gabriel J. Epstein '17

Maria Luisa Escobar Pardo '17

Shirin Esmaeili Chinchilla '17

Jackson E. Espe '17

Richard J. Estrada '17

J. Christian A. Farren '17

Stefanie J. Farrington '17

Camille Anne L. Ferreol '17

Alexandra Filipovic '17

Kara E. Fischer '17

Devon F. Fontaine '17

Scott D. Forster '17

Patrick A. Fox '17

Emma L. Frank '17

Emma T. Freud '17

Talia B. Gallagher '17

Stephanie J. Gallant '17

Mitchell A. Gamache '17

Alicja Gancarz '17

Janel A. Gardner '17

Philip B. Gates '17

Faith S. Geanacopoulos '17

Anosha Ghalib '17

Ethan P. Giles '17

Eleanor B. Gilmore '17

Juliana B. Gluck '17

Abraham R. Gobel '17

John S. Goracy '17

Joseph M. Gouveia '17

Amanda M. Grace '17

Alexandra C. Gray '17

Kathleen M. Greer '17

Katlyn A. Greger '17

Antony Gruness '17

Min Ji Ha '17

Brandon J. Hall '17

Claire C. Hanna '17

Haifa Hanzala '17

Kendall E. Harcourt '17

Alizay Alizay Hasan Hasan '17

William F. Hawkins '17

Crystal A. Haynes '17

Sara I. Hazouri '17

Rachel E. Hedgepath '17

Will C. Heikes '17

Grant K. Henry '17

Saeri S. Higa '17

Aviv Hilbig-Bokaer '17

Maya A. Hodgson-Dottin '17

Caleb H. Horton '17

Meredith J. Houghton '17

Iva Hoxha '17

McKenna I. Hunter '17

Jiawei Huo '17

Tyler A. Hutchinson '17

Thomas J. Hutto '17

Mary A. Iorio '17

Steven A. Isaacson '17

Herbert E. Isio '17

Nusrat Islam '17

Gwyneth C. Ivory '17

Madilyn R. Jacobsen '17

Darius A. Jagminas '17

Alec C. James '17

Joana Jani '17

Alexandra L. Jeannotte '17

Shanelle E. Jones '17

Marielle R. Joseph '17

Elyana M. Kadish '17

Digby G. Kalert '17

Samuel G. Katz '17

Maya J. Katz-Ali '17

James P. Keogh '17

Saira A. Khan '17

John J. Kiley '17

Ciara M. Kilian '17

Vladislav J. Kiveliyk '17

Hannah F. Kogut '17

Jessica R. Kruskal '17

Declan Kurant '17

Timothy L. Kwiatkowski '17

Sarah R. Lach '17

Siu Ting Lam '17

Sarina P. Lapin '17

Jaime E. Lara '16

Alecsander M. Larin '17

Degen R. Larkin '17

Thomas R. LaRose '17

John P. Laut '17

Nathan T. Lavoie '17

Anela M. Layugan '17

Duong T. Le '17

Thao T. Le '17

Calleigh M. Leach '17

Arthur C. Lefevre '17

Michael C. Levine '16

Scott A. Levine '17

Hannah L. Levy '17

Nicole M. Lew '17

Tess R. Lewin-Jacus '17

Julia S. Lewitt '17

Kaitlyn E. Lindtvedt '17

Despoina Lioliou '17

Zheng Liu '17

Katherine L. Luczai '17

Olivia R. Lyons '17

Lauren A. Mackey '17

Ryan A. MacNeil '17

Michelle H. Malkin '17

Sarah E. Maloney '17

Heather N. Mannarino '17

Celine E. Manneville '17

Anthony J. Manzello '17

Leah C. Marcus '17

Nina C. Mariotti '17

Elisa J. Martin '17

Charlotte M. Maxwell '17

Forest A. McBarry '17

Savannah C. McCarter '17

Edmund J. McCluskey '17

Lauren M. Meininger '17

Montana G. Mellon '17

Caroline Mentari '17

David J. Mercier '17

Anne-Claire M. Merkle-Scotland '17

Aaron G. Meyer '17

Andrew J. Michaels '17

Celine L. Miranda '17

Hector Miron

Beatrice S. Misher '17

Cindy Mohnblatt '17

Amelia H. Mohr '17

Rafael A. Molina '17

Mary I. Molloy '17

Maria A. Mongiardo '17

Abigail C. Moon '17

Vincent A. Morra '17

Connor Morris '17

Samuel J. Morris '17

Andrew S. Myhre '17

Rishya Narayanan '17

Marisa G. Natale '17

Max J. Newman '17

Tram Anh M. Nguyen '17

Trang T. Nguyen '17

Joshan Niroula '17

Luke L. Nourie '17

Anthony M. Novelli '17

Chinedum C. Nwaogwugwu '17

Emma E. Ogg '17

Emilie Ogisu '17

Ariela Ormenaj '17

James K. Orzechowski '17

Melissa L. Orzechowski '17

Precious C. Oyem '17

Meghan C. Paradis '17

Ji Won Park '17

Juan Park '17

James W. Patin '17

Erica L. Payson '17

Edward J. Peluso '17

Yamilex M. Peña '17

Milena M. Petkova '17

William E. Pew '16

Courtney D. Pharr '17

Beti A. Phifer-Houseman '17

Emma G. Philips '17

Madeline J. Phillips '17

Zachary D. Pierce '17

Lyle A. Pierson Stachecki '17

Casey L. Pimental '17

Spencer L. Pinkney '17

Darice S. Plumer '17

Yaa W. Poku '17

David E. Quiroa '17

Mollie Rayner-Haselkorn '17

Tess W. Reichart '17

Jacob A. Reiner '17

Daniela M. Reyes Saade '17

Nicholas G. Reynolds '17

Alistair D. Richardson '17

Sara N. Richman Davidow '17

Demetra M. Risner '17

Melanie K. Rocco '17

Hannah P. Romig '17

Aaron I. Rosenberg '17

Matthew D. Rosienski '17

Loren Z. Roth '17

Joshua M. Rothwell '17

F.N.U. Rouran '17

Kelly E. Rourke '17

Timothy M. Rovnak '17

Jacob M. Ruta '17

Aaron M. Sabot '17

Savannah M. Sanford '17

Sebastian Sansone '17

Amanda M. Schramm '17

Margaux A. Scott '17

Raechel M. Segal '17

Lubaina Selani '17

Naurela Sema '17

Anthony M. Senesi '17

Demet Senturk '17

Ronak Shah '17

Kristen N. Sheldon '17

Wenwen Shen '17

Eli J. Simonson '17

Leah G. Simonson '17

Rishi S. Singh '17

Emilie F. Smiley '17

Avery S. Smith '17

Donovan N. Smith '17

Haley A. Smith '17

Samuel R. Smith '17

Charis Smuthkochorn '17

Donovan A. Snyder '17

Maria J. Solares Bucaro '17

Michael P. Spanos '17

Natalya K. Specian '17

Alyssa N. Spencer '17

Samuel T. Spinner '17

Stefan P. Sprinckmoller Alayza '17

Eliana M. Stanislawski '17

Julia Stevens '17

Lucas E. Stilianos '17

Patrick B. Straughter '17

Mara E. Strauss '17

Marlaina J. Stuve '17

Jalina M. Suggs '17

Matthew T. Sullivan '17

Manxue Sun '17

Hui Y. Tan '17

Sydney H. Tanguay '17

Sean C. Tatar '17

Abigail T. Teixeira '17

Jemmie Tejeda '17

Nina F. Thacker '17

Nidhi R. Thaker '17

Sarah A. Thayer '17

Courtney M. Thomas '17

Marika L. Thompson '17

Megan M. Tighe '17

Andre Toribio '17

Andres A. Torres '17

Owen S. Tracey '17

Joshua R. Trahan '17

Tran T. Tran '17

Nora G. Turok '17

Karina J. Urquhart '17

Ariel Vaughan '17

Jason N. Vazquez-Li '17

Rebekah L. Vineyard '17

Elyse L. Waksman '17

Nina L. Walsh '17

Lydia A. Warters '17

Robert G. Waters '17

Dale L. Watt '17

Rose C. Watts '17

Molly S. Weilbacher '17

Corie A. Welch '17

Lia C. Wellen '17

Sarah E. Wells '17

Danielle T. White '17

Miranda C. White '17

Chiara M. White-Mink '17

Justin J. Wilbur '17

Alyssa M. Williams '17

Kelly E. Wims '17

Ethan T. Winslow '17

Laura R. Winslow '17

Matthew P. Woods '17

Adam W. Wriggins '17

Molly J. Wyatt '17

Amy M. Yeager '17

Beatriz E. Yepes '17

F.N.U. Yukio '17

Eunice Y. Zepeda '17

Tyler J. Zirkman '17

Maya A. Zisette '17

Isabelle R. Zoeckler '17

Other Student Giving

Diana Argiles Castillo '18

Jesse D. Aronson '20

Daniel S. Avinoam '19

Cory S. Bisbee '19

Kendall F. Borden '16

Demetri Boumis '18

Leta I. Branham '18

Kyle T. Broughton '19

Patrick C. Campbell '19

Lakshmana Chavali '20

Emilee A. Cocuzzo '18

Daniel Davidoff '19

Joshua K. DeSouza '19

Thomas E. Downing '18

Mitchell H. Dumke '18

Caroline M. Durkin '18

Lamarre Edouard '19

Michael E. Felder '19

Austin S. Fink '20

Samson L. Fowler '18

Robert C. Franklin '18

Chaim M. Gaval '20

Barun S. Gill '20

Adam R. Gilman '19

Jakob W. Good '20

James J. Grady '18

Melissa Graham

Jonathan R. Guilherme '20

Andres Gvirtz '18

Zi Liang Han '20

Terrell J. Heyward '18

Mica E. Hinga '18

Dylan A. Horn '20

Mark E. Ingram '15

Nicholas T. Jordan '20

Anthony T. Jreije '18

David L. Judkins '20

Evan A. Jurkowski '20

Muhammad O. Kasule '18

Zachary E. Kelley '19

Emily G. Kern '20

Nathaniel W. Keuter '19

Brandon R. King '19

Nicholas J. Kirschner '18

Charles J. Lane '20

Ian S. Levy '19

Nathan D. MacDonald '18

Jack H. Mandracchia '20

Nathan I. Maselek '19

Angela Mastrogiovanni

Quincy G. Milton '20

Bradford V. Nixon '20

Zachary W. Noel '18

Robert J. Philbin '20

Jack G. Pierce '19

Elliot A. Pressman '20

Christopher T. Rasco '20

Christian D. Rentsman '18

Margaret M. Rhodes '18

David L. Rotando '20

Ryan J. Ruhlin '20

Rudolph A. Sarro '20

Daniel T. Shaw '19

Trevor S. Sheridan '20

Isaac E. Smith '18

Leonard Strauss '19

Tyler J. Sullivan '19

Saksuth Suos '19

Andrew J. Thibault '20

Michael J. Tice '19

Aaron E. Trachtman '16

Ryan P. Van Dine '18

Theodoros A. White, Jr. '20

Jacob J. Whitty '20

Ian M. Willard '19

Samuel P. Wogan '19

Ethan R. Ziemba '18

Parents

Anonymous (58)

Joanne Abdulla, P '18 and Gary Abdulla, P '18

Katherine K. Adamcik, P '08 and David A. Adamcik, P '08**

Kathryn H. Adams, P '05 and Gordon W. Adams, P '05**

Stephanie Adelman, P '99 and Lester S. Adelman, P '99

Andrea Aiello, P '14 and Anthony Aiello, P '14*

Deborah Bland Albert, P '91 and Jason K. Albert, P '91*

Elsie Aldrich, P '13 and Peter M. Aldrich, P '13

Elisa M. Alexander, P '19 and William A. Alexander, P '19

Md Ali, P '16 and Nasim Begum, P '16*

Suzanne Alkes, P '18 and Marc Alkes, P '18

Robert H. Alter, P '13 and Elizabeth A. De Lima, P '13

Anthony Amari, P '11 and Janet McDonough, P '11*

Carol Amico, P '18 and Scott Morrow, P '18

Mary E. Amstutz, P '05 and Galen D. Amstutz, P '05

Diana Anderson, P '14 and Waldie Anderson, P '14

Robin Anderson, P '18 and Steven Anderson, P '18

Joyce L. Andersson, P '19

Catharine Andrews, P '00

Mazen Anise, P '20

Lydia A. Anno, P '17 and Kweku Anno, P '17

Amy Anson, P '20 and Robert Neuhaus, P '20

Marsha C. Appel, P '07 and Mark D. Marcellus, P '07

Jeanne Arfanis, P '17 and Robert J. McLoughlin '73, P '17***

Patricia A. Armstrong, P '19 and Austin H. Armstrong, P '19

Marcia J. Armstrong, P '08

Nathan Aronow, P '18 and Benita Danzing, P '18

Maure Aronson, P '20 and Cheri Opperman, P '20

Karen M. Art, P '17

Kenneth Astill, P '20

Elizabeth Shields Astolfi, P '94, P '91 and Douglas M. Astolfi, P '94, P '91

Melodie A. Attaya, P '13

Tina Y. Au, P '12 and Richard K. Au, P '12

Claire Aubuchon, P '87

Jennie R. Austin, P '02 and Howard A. Austin, P '02

Susan Avjian, P '18 and Robert Avjian, P '18

Kevin Babione, P '13

Renee Bacher, P '18 and Edward Smith, P '18

Jennifer Y. Baer, P '17 and Dan Baer, P '17

Janice Bagdis, P '03 and Neil A. Bagdis, P '03*

Hanan Bahnassi, P '19 and Amjad Bahnassi, P '19

Rebecca Bailey, P '15 and James Schley, P '15*

Laurie Baker-Flynn, P '14 and Owen Baker-Flynn, P '14

Maryann Baldyga, P '15 and Miroslaw Baldyga, P '15

Shelly K. Ballmer, P '17 and Christopher A. Ballmer, P '17

Sunny Banwer and Rob Rosenthal

Michele Barber, P '20 and Kenneth W. Barber, P '20

Leslie Barker, P '17 and Bill Barker, P '17

Shelley Barker, P '06 and Michael Barker, P '06

 Benjamin M. Barksdale, P '19 and Sandra F. Huggins-Barksdale, P '19

Patricia F. Barnett, P '17

Mark Barr, P '07 and Marge E. Nocton-Barr, P '07

Joan Barrow, P '20 and Bruce Barrow, P '20

Deirdre H. Bass, P '10 and Charles W. Bass, P '10

Ilene Bass, P '04† and Michael Bass, P '04

Mary R. Bator, P '05 and Ronald T. Bator, P '05

Staey Battat, P '20 and Eitan Battat, P '20

Rhona Baxter, P '18

Dorothy Beazley, P '20

Jean A. Beccia, P '01 and Philip J. Beccia '72, P '01***

Eleanor A. Becker, P '90 and Raymond J. Becker, P '90*

Katherine Beecher, P '19 and Bradley Beecher, P '19

Cory Begner, P '98 and Alan Begner, P '98

Nasim Begum, P '16 and Md Ali, P '16*

Karen E. Belmore, P '09

Jean Berg, P '16 and William Berg, P '16

Seth Berman, P '16 and Amy Cohn, P '16*

Deborah Bernardini, P '20 and Tony Margherita, P '20

Mark F. Bernstein, P '10 and Carol A. Gregory, P '10*

David Beutler, P '18 and Nannette Tuttle, P '18

Judith A. Bibb, P '11

Anne E. Bickford, P '14, P '13 and Allen R. Marshall, P '14, P '13

Elaine H. Bieber, P '08 and Paul D. Bieber, P '08*

Tina Bilazarian, P '90

Nancy S. Billington, P '12 and John D. Billington, P '12

Edward Bissell, P '03, P '03, P '98 and Elaine H. Wagner Bissell '67, P '03, P '03, P '98

Eric F. Blackmer, P '16, P '06 and Mary M. Shaughnessy, P '16, P '06

Flore Blaise Williams, P '20 and C David Williams, P '20

Dorcas T. Blue, P '20 and Luis Reyes, P '20

Anthony Bogle, P '18

Sara Bolton, P '20 and Kevin Collins, P '20

Victor Bonsu, P '20 and Linda Liwewe, P '20

Joan C. and Nick A. Boodrookas, P '14*

Kevin Bowdler '19 and Anne Fix '19

Tim Bowman, P '10

Beverly B. Boyle, P '00 and James C. Boyle, P '00

Leah S. Bratton, P '09 and Farren Bratton, P '09

Lilyan Braver, P '82 and Louis Braver, P '82

Marcia Bresette and Brent Bresette, P '01

Dorothy Bresnahan, P '82 and Francis J. Bresnahan, P '82

Camille Bressler, P '18 and Mark Bressler, P '18

Alba Breyer, P '08 and William D. Breyer, P '08**

Amy Brier, P '20 and Jonathan D. Brier, P '20

JoAnn Tietje Briggs, P '88 and Harry C. Briggs '53, P '88 §**

Baird Brightman, P '14 and Marilyn Edmunds, P '14

Cheri Ann Brodhurst, P '17

Lisa K. Brooks, P '19

Alan Brown, P '20

Andrew Brown, P '20

Shirley Brown, P '20 and Rich Goldman

Willa C. Bruckner, P '11 and Jeff Bruckner, P '11*

David K. Bryce, P '19

Lisa H. Bryer, P '17 and Steven Bryer, P '17

Joanne M. Buckley, P '11

Nicoleta Bujoreanu, P '18 and Adrian Bujoreanu, P '18

Robb D. Bunde, P '15 and Selina J. Shultz, P '15

Kenneth M. Burchesky, P '08

Marchell Burgess, P '18 and Edward Burgess, P '18

Sarah Burke, P '16 and Joseph Burke, P '16

Joyce S. Burnstein, P '02 and Stephen Burnstein, P '02*

Nancy A. Burton, P '95, P '92 and F. Stevenson Burton '56, P '95, P '92***

William C. Byrns, P '13

Laura P. Cahn, P '10 and Morton D. Cahn, P '10

Marie H. Call, P '88 and Glenn F. Call, P '88***

Pamela Cameron, P '20 and Brian Cameron, P '20

Victoria Capuzzo, P '18 and Gary Capuzzo, P '18

Diana Carman, P '18, P '16

John J. Carney, P '85, P '83

Susan R. Carp, P '09

Christine Carter, P '14 and David M. Carter '76, P '14*

Jennifer Carter, P '20

Deborah R. Cary, P '14 and Charles R. Cary, P '14

Maria A. Castillo, P '18 and Jorge A. Argiles, P '18

Marcia L. Davis Castleman and Howard L. Castleman

Bonnie Caul, P '19 and Gary Silver, P '19

Gisella K. Chace, P '15 and Hugh D. Chace, P '15

Michele H. Chaffe, P '02 and Dean P. Chaffe, P '02**

George K. Chait, P '10 and Hope E. Damon, P '10

George N. Chamoun, P '13

Anthony E. Chapelle and Carla B. Paden Chapelle

David Chase, P '20 and Stephanie Woerner, P '20

Elizabeth Chase, P '20 and Walter Hutcheson, P '20

Stephen Chase, P '20 and Elizabeth Gospodarek, P '20

Ram Chavali, P '20 and Kaarkuzhali B. Krishnamurthy Chavali

Linda Chellali, P '18

David J. Chen, P '19

Eunjung Cheon, P '20

Laurel A. Gadaire Chesson, P '01, P '86 and Harold R. Chesson, Jr. '50, P '01, P '86***

Elizabeth Chiappini, P '19

Deborah Chilton, P '20 and Stuart Chilton, P '20

Kristine M. Chochrek, P '17 and Michael Chochrek, P '17

Roberta Smith Chock, P '07 and Paul B. Chock, P '07*

Ann Chuk, P '00

Marie E. Chung, P '01

Leah J. Cianfrani, P '01 and Peter M. Cianfrani, P '01†

Martha Cipi, P '17, P '13 and Artan Cipi, P '17, P '13

Lisa A. Clarcq, P '19 and Thomas E. Liscord, P '19

Elizabeth M. Clark, P '21 and Daniel Clark, P '21

Bethany Clary, P '16 and Bennett Clary, P '16

Catherine Clay, P '16

Darcie L. Clemente, P '19 and Salvantonio Clemente, P '19

Melissa Cloutier, P '19 and Michael Cloutier, P '19

Cecile Cloutier, P '87

Rita S. Cohen, P '19 and John P. Cohen, P '19

Susan R. Cohen, P '03 and Harvey A. Cohen '70, P '03*

Linda Smith Cohen and Joel H. Cohen, P '02*

Michael Cohen, P '19 and Lisa Goldberg, P '19

Rhonda Cohen-Boyar, P '17

Amy Cohn, P '16 and Seth Berman, P '16*

Ronnie Cohn Farley, P '09

Barbara Barbara Colin Colin and Frederick Colin, P '89

Kevin Collins, P '20 and Sara Bolton, P '20

Rebecca Collins, P '20

Philippa B. Condakes, P '18 and Peter J. Condakes '78, P '18***

Wallace N. Conner, P '03 and Linda D. Green, P '03

Dr. Daniel F. Connor and Sara N.B. Connor, P '09**

Kelley A. Conrad, P '19 and Douglas S. Conrad, P '19

Mary Beth Conroy, P '20 and Joseph V. Conroy, P '20

Paolo Consiglio, P '19 and Dominique S. Romanowski, P '19

Elaine Cooperman, P '80 and Alan N. Cooperman, P '80

Patricia N. Cosgrove, P '94 and Thomas J. Cosgrove, P '94***

Linda Courtemanche, P '14 and Steven Courtemanche, P '14

Elisa A. Cowhig, P '99 and Vincent G. Cowhig, Jr., P '99

Russell O. Crawford, P '08

Sandra J. Crawford, P '19 and Mark I. Weltner, P '19

Gerard J. Croteau, P '07

William H. Cunningham, P '13 and Alfreda Radzicki, P '13*

Sally W. Currier, P '07 and Saul J. Pannell, P '07

Hope E. Damon, P '10 and George K. Chait, P '10

John D'Antonio, P '20 and Pamela Lyon, P '20

Benita Danzing, P '18 and Nathan Aronow, P '18

Athena Dardas, P '14 and Zissis Dardas, P '14

Rosalyn S. Darefsky, P '79

Pierre Darmon, P '12 and Naomi I. Klein, P '12

Alison Daugherty, P '19 and Mark Daugherty, P '19

Julie J. D'Avanzo, P '08 and Charles D. D'Avanzo, P '08

Helen Davis, P '18 and Michael Stabulas, P '18

Elizabeth A. De Lima, P '13 and Robert H. Alter, P '13

Godelieve V. De Wulf, P '96 and Luc De Wulf, M.A. '68, Ph.D. '71, P '96

Fjeril Deal, P '93 and Claude J. Deal, P '93***

Frances DeAngelis, P '19 and Thomas DeAngelis, P '19

David D. DeGrazia, P '19 and Kathleen J. Smith, P '19

Michael Del Rosario, P '18 and Catherine Rentsman, P '18

Linda S. Deland

Anne E. Delaney, P '15

Jane DeMelo, P '18 and Joel DeMelo, P '18

Richard Deneault, P '18 and Kelly L. Deneault '91, P '18

Laurie Alemian Derian, P '15, P '12 and Michael Derian, P '15, P '12*

Mary C. Desrochers, P '19 and Raymond M. Desrochers, P '19

Jeanne M. Dhavale, P '96 and Dileep Dhavale, P '96***

Andrea Dixon, P '20 and Edward Milburn, P '20

Michael Dixon, P '20 and Susan E. Newman, P '20

Holly E. Dolan, P '17

Claudette C. Dolinski, P '94 and Allan J. Dolinski, P '94*

Louise Domenitz, P '16 and Jeremy Silverfine, P '16

Fred Doolittle, P '20 and Susan Wefald, P '20

Ellen Doris, P '18 and Robert Strachota, P '18

Daniel Doster, P '20

Peter G. Doughty, P '13 and Margo S. McCreary, P '13

Laura Dowd, P '16 and David Gallogly, P '16

Robert Downing, P '18 and Heather Graham, P '18

Angela M. Droogan, P '13 and Joseph F. Droogan, P '13*

Daniel Drury, P '06 and Christine L. Coffin '74, P '06***

Irma Duffy, P '20 and William Duffy, P '20

Mary Ann Dunant, P '09 and Ronald P. Dunant, P '09*

Toni Duncan-Brown, P '14 and Ian Ross Duncan-Brown, P '14

Cynthia Dunn, P '00 and Robert W. Dunn, P '00

Noranne W. Duquette, P '17 and Richard Duquette, P '17

Ira Dyer, P '73†

Irene L. Dzikas, P '19 and Saulius A. Dzikas, P '19

Donald M. Eades, P '19 and Julia L. Malham-Eades, P '19

Jeffrey Easton, P '16 and Abby Ingber, P '16

Robert D. Eaton, P '13 and Nancy L. Peschel, P '13*

Alan Edelman, P '16 and Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16*

Marilyn Edmunds, P '14 and Baird Brightman, P '14

Rebecca Eisenberg, P '14 and Judah Garber, P '14

Pamela N. Eldridge, P '09

Amy C. Eliason, P '19 and Lori A. Hoyt, P '19

Laura A. Elman, P '07 and Joseph S. Elman, P '07

Henry and Erica Emmet, P '14

Laurie Everett, P '20 and Daniel C. Everett, P '20

Victoria J. Ezra, P '06 and Edmond Ezra

Lila Fain, P '17 and Gordon Fain, P '17

Beth Falk, P '11 and Daniel B. Herman, P '11

Patricia Faranetta, P '20 and Gennaro T. Faranetta, P '20

Richard Farley, P '09

Clara J. Farquhar, P '73 and James F. Farquhar, P '73**

JoMarie Farrell, P '20

Pamela M. Farren, P '17 and Sean W. Farren, P '17*

Holley Fasoli, P '15

Lynne Favreau, P '18, P '20 and Paul Favreau, P '18, P '20

Deborah Feinbloom, P '17 and Steven A. Rosenberg, P '17

Doris S. Feinsilber Noble, P '95 and Daniel A. Noble, P '95

Fredericka H. Fellows, P '87 and Calvin J. Fellows, P '87*

Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P '02 and Robert M. Stein, Jr., P '02

Linda Ferreira, P '20 and Frank Ferreira, P '20

Devra Feshbach-Meriney, P '19 and Paul E. Feshbach-Meriney, P '19

Phyllis Fields, P '12 and Douglas Fields, P '12

Sabina D. Filipovic, P '17 and Aca Filipovic, P '17

Dana Fink, P '20 and Robert A. Fink, P '20

Fay Fink, P '86 and Stanley A. Fink, P '86

Ira J. Firestone, P '88 and Joan Lessen-Firestone P '88

Marilyn Fishbone, P '94 and Stuart Fishbone, P '94

Douglas Fishman, P '17

Martha S. FitzMaurice, P '07 and Daniel L. FitzMaurice, P '07

Karen Fitzpatrick, P '18 and George Fitzpatrick, P '18

Tracy Fitzpatrick, P '16 and Jonathan Spack, P '16

Anne Fix '19 and Kevin Bowdler '19

Shelley Fleet, P '06

Roslyn Fleisher, P '05, P '02 and L. Morris Glucksman, P '05, P '02

Jean Flood, P '19 and Paul R. Nemeth, P '19

LisaAnne Foglia, P '20 and Frank Foglia IV

Laura M. Foley, P '15 and Michael A. Foley, P '15

Mary Anne R. Fontaine, P '19 and Brian D. Fontaine, P '19

Valerie L. Fontaine, P '17

Steven S. Forman, P '14 and Constance O. van Eeghen, P '14

Maureen A. Forster, P '17 and Scott Forster, P '17

Allison E. Foster, P '11

Jeffrey French, P '18 and Susan Rochwarg, P '18

Kimberly E. French, P '19 and Michael A. Rozyne, P '19

Caryl S. Frink, P '90 and James P. Frink, P '90***

Michael N. Frost, P '10 and Ann R. Johnson, P '10

Tomoko Fujii, P '20 and Soichiro Fujii, P '20

Carol R. Fujimoto, P '18 and James R. Fujimoto, P '18

Elizabeth Fuller, P '20 and Stephen W. Fuller, P '20

AnnMarie Fusco, P '20 and Louis C. Fusco, P '20

Tara Gallagher, P '16 and Stephen S. Young, Ph.D. '97, P' 16*

Judith Gallant, P '11 and Stanley H. Stern, P '11

David Gallogly, P '16 and Laura Dowd, P '16

Judah Garber, P '14 and Rebecca Eisenberg, P '14

Ana Garcia, P '19 and Rolando Garcia, P '19

Thomas Gardner, P '18 and Karen Levine, P '18

Maggie Garfield, P '12, P '08

Paula Garvey, P '20 and Richard Garvey, P '20

Elizabeth Gates, P '20 and Joel Gates, P '20

Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P '18 and John S. Gurney, P '18

Jerry M. Gedaly, P '13

Michele B. Gessman, P '19 and Robert P. Gessman, P '19

Nancy Giampietro, P '18 and Nicholas L. Giampietro, P '18

Patricia Gibbons, P '90 and William M. Gibbons, Sr. '57, P '90***

Teresa Gilbert and Richard G. Gilbert, P '02

Charles Glaubitz, P '14 and Karen Swicker, P '14

Karen Glenn, P '20

Rosemary A. Glennie, P '18, P '15 and Mark E. Glennie, P '18, P '15

Roslyn Glick, P '97 and Richard Glick, P '97

Harvey R. Glick, P '07 and Susan Scharf-Glick, P '07**

Gordon M. Glier, P '19

L. Morris Glucksman, P '05, P '02 and Roslyn Fleisher, P '05, P '02

Joyce C. Glynn, P '99 and John Glynn, P '99***

Amy B. Gober, P '19 and John R. Gober, P '19

Ann L. Gold, P '17 and Steve Hadik, P '17

Lisa Goldberg, P '19 and Michael Cohen, P '19

Maria L. Goldstein, P '17 and Jay Goldstein, P '17

David Goldstein, P '16, P '14 and Amy J. Bromberg Goldstein '83, P '16, P '14***

Arthur Goldwag, P '19 and Grace Lile, P '19

August L. Gomes, P '93 and Nancy E. Sheftel-Gomes '67, P '93

James R. Gomes, P '15, P '12 and Rose M. Udics, P '15, P '12*

Michele M. Goody, P '16, P '13 and Andrew S. Levine '78, P '17, P '13***

Patricia Gordon, P '18 and Donald Gordon, P '18

Carolyn E. Gorham, P '16 and Timothy N. Gorham '82, P '16*

Elizabeth Gospodarek, P '20 and Stephen Chase, P '20

Patti Gould, P '99 and Harvey Gould, P '99

Kathleen Goulet, P '11, P '08 and Stephen P. Goulet '12, P '11, P '08

Melody M. Grady, P '18 and John Grady, P '18

Jill A. Graff, P '03 and John P. Graff, P '03

Andrew S. Graham, P '19

Heather Graham, P '18 and Robert Downing, P '18

Dawn Gray, P '19 and Kraig Gray, P '19

Maureen Graybill, P '17 and Edward P. Graybill, P '17

Marcia Grayson, P '18 and Zachary Grayson, P '18

Mary C. Greco, P '17

Linda D. Green, P '03 and Wallace N. Conner, P '03

Kim N. Greene, P '09 and Richard A. Greene '69, P '09***

Nettie K. Greenstein, P '12 and Michael D. Greenstein, P '12*

Donna L. Greenwood, P '17 and Nathaniel W. James, P '17

Carol A. Gregory, P '10 and Mark F. Bernstein, P '10*

Allan Griff, P '98

Steven Gross, P '18 and Lorna Gross '82, M.A. '84, Ph.D. '87, P '18

Jori C. Grossack, P '09 and Richard G. Grossack '81, P '09***

Irene Guilherme, P '20 and Joao Guilherme, P '20

Heidi Gundlach, P '18 and Peter Smith, P '18

John S. Gurney, P '18 and Kathleen A. Gatto-Gurney, P '18

Margarita Gutman, P '18

Steve Hadik, P '17 and Ann L. Gold, P '17

Faithe Haimer, P '18 and Robert Haimer, P '18

Richard M. Haimes, P '09

Kenneth J. Hall, P '17 and Donna Moulico Hall, M.B.A. '94, P '17

Charlotte M. Hall, P '19 and Frances C. Lapinski, P '19

David D. Hamilton, P '19

Irene L. Hannigan, P '10 and Robert E. Hannigan, P '10*

Mary F. Hanwacker, P '09 and Richard F. Hanwacker

Judith A. Harrison, P '18

Diane M. Harting, P '89 and William Harting, P '89**

Kathleen A. Hart-Jones, P '17

Herbert W. Hartman, P '05 and Lucy L. Martin, P '05

Cate Harty, P '17 and Stephen Harty, P '17

Catherine N. Harty, P '17 and William S. Harty, P '17

Ellen S. Hattenbach, P '91

Jane P. Hawkins, P '17 and William Hawkins, P '17

Meredith Hecht, P '95 and Stephen A. Hecht, P '95**

Prudence L. Heilner, P '18 and Frederick L. Heilner, P '18

Alan V. Hein, P '06 and Katherine H. Page, P '06

Bruce P. Helmberger, P '12 and Barbara J. Kuecker, P '12

Kathleen Henderson, P '16 and William Henderson, P '16*

Daniel B. Herman, P '11 and Beth Falk, P '11

Maureen Hession, P '15, P '18 and Kevin Hession, P '15, P '18

Nancy H. Higby, P '10 and David H. Higby, P '10

Joscelyn Himes, P '20

Kenneth Hinga, P '18 and Noelle Lewis, P '18

Amy Hinkley, P '19 and William Hinkley, P '19

Karen I. Hite, P '17 and Mark Hite, P '17

Elda Hoffner, P '09 and Herbert H. Hoffner '55, P '09 §***

Ronald L. Hokanson, P '98, P '98 and Sheila M. Perron Hokanson '90, P '98, P '98*

Tracey Hollerbach, P '20 and John Hollerbach, P '20

Irene M. Holmen, P '19 and Donald B. Holmen, P '19

Cheryl L. Hopkins, P '97, P '89 and Richard R. Hopkins '66, P '97, P '89***

Kevin Horton, P '17 and Rita L. Siavelis, P '17

Cynthia A. Hosmer, P '01 and Jeffrey R. Hosmer, P '01

Wendy Houle, P '16 and James A. Houle '73, P '16

Heather M. Houston, P '19

Audrey J. Howard, P '18

Jeffery D. Howard-Schofield, P '11 and Patricia B. Quigley-Schofield, P '11

Susan P. Howland, P '06 and John Howland, P '06

Lori A. Hoyt, P '19 and Amy C. Eliason, P '19

Marie H. Hruby-Frake, P '94

Sandra F. Huggins-Barksdale, P '19 and Benjamin M. Barksdale, P '19

Karen A. Hunt, P '08 and Theodore F. Hunt, P '08

Kathy C. Hunter, P '17 and Ricky Hunter, P '17

Walter Hutcheson, P '20 and Elizabeth Chase, P '20

Abby Ingber, P '16 and Jeffrey Easton, P '16

Mark and Susan Irvings, P '04**

Lauren S. Isaac, P '19

Carole A. Iwamoto, P '15 and Satori Iwamoto, P '15

Suzanne Jacobs, P '91***

Regina B. Jagminas, P '17 and Liudvikas Jagminas, P '17

Kathleen M. James, P '18 and Michael James, P '18

Nathaniel W. James, P '17 and Donna L. Greenwood, P '17

Shobana Janaharaja, P '20 and Guru Switzoor Raja, P '20

Heather Jasmin, P '18 and Michael Jasmin

Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P '18 and David Lawson, Sr., P '18

Sally A. Jennings, P '19 and Christopher R. Jennings, P '19

Sharon M. Jenson, P '17

Karen Johnson, P '98 and Kalman Johnson, P '98

Ann R. Johnson, P '10 and Michael N. Frost, P '10

Angelique Jones, P '20 and Brett Jones, P '20

Derek Jones, P '17

Moni Joseph, P '19 and Joseph T. Joseph, P '19

Rani Joyce, P '16 and Joyce Kuncheria, P '16

Stephanie Judkins, P '20 and David Judkins, P '20

Terri Jurkowski, P '20

Mona Kahale, P '20 and George W. Kahale, P '12

Catherine A. Kamery, P '09 and Thomas R. Rosania, P '09

David E. Kaplan, P '19, P '17

Ellen M. Kassaraba, P '17 and Myron J. Kassaraba, P '17

Theresa K. Kasun, P '17

Rebecca Katechis, P '14

Safra Katz, P '91 and Isidore A. Katz, P '91*

James K. Katz, P '19 and Geri A. Kleinman, P '19

Naomi L. Katz, P '17

Robin B. Katzman, P '18, P '15 and Scott D. Katzman, P '18, P '15

Karen Kauffmann, P '13 and Daniel Perlov, P '13

Kathleen L. Kaufman, P '19 and Richard I. Kaufman, P '19

Linda Keely, P '18 and David Keely, P '18

Barbara L. Keller, P '10

Colleen M. Kelley, P '10 and David S. Perlmutter, P '10*

Lynn M. Kelly, P '02

Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P '19 and James L. Sintros, P '19

Naomi Kendrick Klayman, P '18 and Grant Kendrick, P '18

Ellen N. Kenemore, P '08 and Thomas K. Kenemore, P '08*

Charlotte C. Kennedy, P '88 and William A. Kennedy '58, P '88***

Elizabeth S. Kennedy, P '18 and Douglas A. Kennedy, P '18

Mary Keogh, P '17 and James E. Keogh, P '17

Anne-Marie Kern, P '20 and Marshall Kern, P '20

Jennifer G. Kidder, P '20 and Lawrence Kidder, P '20

Dorothee Deuchler Kim, P '92 and Ha P. Kim '58, P '92*

Maureen E. King, P '10 and David J. King, P '10*

Rachel King, P '19

Gordon Kingsley, Jr., P '18 and B. Dahlia Radley-Kingsley, P '18

Naomi I. Klein, P '12 and Pierre Darmon, P '12

Sybil Kleinberg, P '89 and Jeffrey Kleinberg, P '89***

Geri A. Kleinman, P '19 and James K. Katz, P '19

Shannon Knudsen, P '20 and Daniel Knudsen, P '20

Laurie B. Kobick, P '09 and Daniel G. Kobick, P '09*

Renee Kohanski, P '20 and Phillip Kohanski, P '20

Sylvia C. Kokatnur, P '85 and Arvind V. Kokatnur, P '85*

Timothy J. Kolschowsky, P '14

Paul R. Kolstad, P '18 and Patricia Madigan, P '18

Margaret Koorejian, P '90

Joyce Kopacz, P '20 and Robert Kopacz, P '20

Barbara J. Kopelman, P '10 and Jerome N. Kopelman, P '10

Paula C. Korstvedt, P '17 and Benjamin M. Korstvedt '87, P '17*

Denise Koslowsky, P '19 and Jeffrey Koslowsky, P '19

Katharine F. Krahl, P '17 and Stanley T. Thacker, P '17

Robin C. Kramarow, P '15 and Jonathan Mintz, P '15

Jean Hinkleman Krasnow and Jordan P. Krasnow '65, P '92, P '90***

Jane S. Kraus, P '09 and Steven G. Kraus, P '09*

Andrew W. Krevolin, P '11 and Debra S. Eyges '78, P '11 §***

Kaarkuzhali B. Krishnamurthy Chavali and Ram Chavali, P '20

Mark Krom, P '19

Barbara J. Kuecker, P '12 and Bruce P. Helmberger, P '12

Joyce Kuncheria, P '16 and Rani Joyce, P '16

Roxanne Kupfer, P '04

Michael A. Kurs, P '09 and Bonnie B. Roswig, P '09

Susan J. Labbe, P '13, P '08 and Randy C. Labbe '82, P '13, P '08

Joseph Lach, P '17

Lisa Ladd, P '15

Ruth Laider, P '19 and Richard Laider, P '19

Debra B. LaMarche, P '06 and David L. LaMarche, P '06

Mattew Lameron, P '20 and Michele Lamerson, P '20

Jessica Lamontagne, P '14

Deborah A. Lamothe, P '07 and David P. Lamothe, P '07

Diane S. Landahl, P '19 and John N. Landahl, P '19

Ruth Hodes Lander, P '87 and Robert H. Lander '56, P '87†

Maurice R. Landes, P '20 and Rekha Mehra, P '20

Jeffrey Landesman, P '16 and Laura Wheeler, P '16

Dorothy Landgraf, P '87 and Gerard F. Landgraf, P '87***

Jean Lane, P '20 and Richard Lane, P '20

Frances C. Lapinski, P '19 and Charlotte M. Hall, P '19

Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P '17 and David Levy, P '17

Johannes J. Lasthaus, P '20 and Anja Sanchez-Lasthaus, P '20

Joanne M. Laut, P '17 and Walter Laut, P '17

Marjorie Lawrence, P '18

David Lawson, Sr., P '18 and Jo Ann Jenkins-Lawson, P '18

Carol A. LeBoeuf and Paul D. LeBoeuf

Ellen LeBoeuf, P '20

Johnita Lebow, P '98 and Robert L. Lebow, P '98*

Carl Lecce and Jenny A. Hawkins Lecce, P '17

Suzanne Leclerc-Madlala, P '18

Cynthia L. Legare, P '19 and Donald T. Legare, P '19

Carole A. Lengyel, P '15 and Satori Iwamoto, P '15

Beth Leonard, P '14 and George Pierson, P '14

Susan Lepard, P '20 and Lawrence W. Lepard, P '20

Marjorie A. Michniewicz Les, P '95, P '93 and Frederick J. Les '58, P '95, P '93

Sharon A. Lescak, P '07 and Allen J. Lescak, P '07

Joan Lessen-Firestone P '88 and Ira J. Firestone, P '88

William Letendre, P '20 and Lori A. Letendre '90, P '20

Lynn A. LeVecque, P '09 and Martin P. LeVecque, P '09

Pamela J. Levine, P '06 and David H. Levine, P '06**

Lynne Levine, P '17 and Theodore C. Levine, P '17

Karen Levine, P '18 and Thomas Gardner, P '18

David Levy, P '17 and Marcia J. LaRocque-Levy, P '17

Lucy Frost Lewis, P '17

Noelle Lewis, P '18 and Kenneth Hinga, P '18

Yungchen Lhamo, P '13

Katharine L'Heureux, P '18 and James L'Heureux, P '18

Linda Libera, P '18 and John Libera, P '18

Tema P. Liberty, P '21 and Robert Hartley, P '21

Dana Lichtenberg, P '20 and David Lichtenberg, P '20

Shlomo S. Liderman, P '19 and Miriam B. Steinberg, M.P.A. '99, P '19

Grace Lile, P '19 and Arthur Goldwag, P '19

Thomas E. Liscord, P '19 and Lisa A. Clarcq, P '19

Brenda L. Litchfield, P '17

Colonel and Mrs. G. M. Bruce Livingston, P '10

Linda Liwewe, P '20 and Victor Bonsu, P '20

Kojo Lokko, P '20

Louise E. Paulhus Longo, P '92 and Nicholas A. Longo '56, P '92*

Bernice Lord, P '19 and Christian Nadeau, P '19

Mariela Losada, P '20

Antigone E. Love, P '81 and Robert P. Love, P '81†

Doris S. Lowenthal

Larry P. Lundy, P '20

Robert T. Lutts, P '13 and Rachel Nadeau Lutts '80, P '13***

Nancy J. Lynch and William J. Lynch, P '00*

Pamela Lyon, P '20 and John D'Antonio, P '20

Susan MacDonald, P '02 and Donald J. MacDonald, Jr., P '02

Jennifer H. MacDonald, P '12 and Peter M. MacDonald, P '12

Anne M. Mackey, P '17

Patricia Madigan, P '18 and Paul R. Kolstad, P '18

Jacqueline Bentley Maguire, P '18 and Dennis Maguire, P '18

Heather Mahan and Paul Mahan, P '18

Sandra C. Maineri, P '00 and Albert J. Maineri, Jr., P '00

Julia L. Malham-Eades, P '19 and Donald M. Eades, P '19

Robert Mallard, P '20

Sheryl A. Maltais, P '11 and Philippe J. Maltais, P '11

Alison P. Manchester, P '19

Michelle Mandracchia, P '20, P '18 and John Mandracchia, P '20, P '18

Mark D. Marcellus, P '07 and Marsha C. Appel, P '07

Tony Margherita, P '20 and Deborah Bernardini, P '20

Allen R. Marshall, P '14, P '13 and Anne E. Bickford, P '14, P '13

Lucy L. Martin, P '05 and Herbert W. Hartman, P '05

Holly D. Matty, P '12 and Paul J. Matty '79, P '12

Stephen Mayer, P '03

Ellen McCarran, P '99 and Arthur McCarran, P '99*

Julie A. McCauley, P '13 and Joseph H. McCauley III '76, P '13***

Margo S. McCreary, P '13 and Peter G. Doughty, P '13

Anne-Marie C. McDonald, P '13

Janet McDonough, P '11 and Anthony Amari, P '11*

Carol A. McEntee, P '05 and William W. Badgley, M.A.Ed. '73, P '05**

Carla A. McFolling, P '10

Laura McGrew, P '16 and Lindley McGrew, P '16

Joseph M. McGuinness, P '18 and Alexa Spencer, P '18

Mary K. McGuire, P '14

Martha B. McKenna and Kevin M. McKenna, P '99

Ann M. McLaughlin, P '01 and John McLaughlin, P '01

Lois V. McMullin, P '95 and Thomas A. McMullin, P '95

Linda Meditz, P '14 and Robert Meditz, P '14

Donald P. Meglio, P '10 and Ruth R. Faris '72, P '10*

Rekha Mehra, P '20 and Maurice R. Landes, P '20

Yesenia Mejia, P '20 and Jose Mejia, P '20

Martha R. Melchin, P '12 and William Melchin, P '12

Cynthia L. Mellon, P '17 and Richard Mellon, P '17

Barbara E. Melnick, P '10

Naomi Yadin-Mendick, P '13 and David Mendick, P '13

Carol P. Mendoza, P '14 and Cesar E. Mendoza, P '14

Bruce M. Menin, P '19

Luis I. Mercado, P '19 and Olga Roque, P '19

Sylvie Merlin, P '18

Renny Merritt and Janet Taft

Jennifer Meyer, P '17 and Peter J. Meyer, P '17

Eugene L. Meyer, P '17 and Sandra K. Pearlman '77, P '17*

William B. Meyers, P '18 and Carol A. Loeb Meyers '88, P '18***

Michelle Mezzi, P '19 and Gary A. Mezzi, P '19

Jeffrey Michaels, P '17

Edward Milburn, P '20 and Andrea Dixon, P '20

Patricia A. Miles, P '85, P '87 and Robert F. Miles, Jr. '62, M.A. '72, P '85, P' 87***

Paula K. Miller, P '91 and Irwin B. Miller, P '91***

June W. Miller, P '13 and Martin Miller, P '13

Kathy Millstein, P '00 and Philip Millstein, P '00

Jonathan Mintz, P '15 and Robin C. Kramarow, P '15

Lynda E. Misher, P '17 and Keith Snodgrass, P '17

Megan Moncur, P '20 and Joel T. Moncur, P '20

Pamela Moore, P '16 and Eugene Moore, P '16

Elaine C. Moore-Mc Namara, P '04, P '99, P '96

Carolyn S. Moran and George P. Moran, P '98

Katherine A. Morocco, P '98 and Richard A. Morocco, Jr., P '98

Caroline M. Morono, P '10 and Stanley F. Morono, P '10

Christine E. Morra, P '17 and Vincenzo Morra, P '17

Scott Morrow, P '18 and Carol Amico, P '18

Leonard Morse, P '89 and Maxine K. Morse, M.H.A. '83, P '89***

Patricia Mucci, P '20

Bruce Musler, P '14 and Holly Rivage, P '14

Carol A. Myers, P '06 and Richard H. Myers, P '06***

Rhondi Z. Nachlis, P '09 and Steven A. Nachlis, P '09

Christian Nadeau, P '19 and Bernice Lord, P '19

Cynthia M. Naravane, P '19 and Makrand A. Naravane, P '19

Janet Navon and Jacob Navon, P '13

Paul R. Nemeth, P '19 and Jean Flood, P '19

Robert Neuhaus, P '20 and Amy Anson, P '20

Jane L. Newcomb, P '04 and James R. Newcomb, P '04***

Susan E. Newman, P '20 and Michael Dixon, P '20

Tiffany Nguyen, P '16 and Manila Thongsythavong, P '16

Elizabeth E. Nikitas, P '86 and Theodore M. Nikitas '59, P '86***

Sheryl Nissim, P '18 and John J. Nissim '76, P '18

Daniel A. Noble, P '95 and Doris S. Feinsilber Noble, P '95

Marge E. Nocton-Barr, P '07 and Mark Barr, P '07

Richard Norris, P '20

Marcia G. Nozik, P '02 and Ira Nozik, P '02*

Cynthia C. Nye, P '16, P '14, P '11, P '10 and John C. Nye, P '16, P '14, P '11, P '10**

Jeffrey L. Nyquist, P '15

Maria T. O'Connell, P '10 and Stephen J. O'Connell, P '10

Mary B. O'Connell, P '07 and William M. O'Connell, P '07**

Debra Ohno, P '16 and Timothy Ohno, P '16

Janelle M. Oliveira, P '20 and Braz Oliveira, P '20

Odette Olivieri, P '17 and Orlando A. Torres '85, P '17

Vivian L. Olkin, P '05 and Sim B. Sitkin '73, P '05***

Cheri Opperman, P '20 and Maure Aronson, P '20

Bobbi Ann Orlomoski, P '17 and Steven F. Orlomoski, P '17

Linda Oroszko, P '03, P '00 and Charles J. Oroszko, P '03, P '00

Cynthia J. O'Rourke, P '14, P '11 and James J. O'Rourke, Jr., P '14, P '11

Suzette M. Orzechowski, P '17 and Keith Orzechowski, P '17

Lindy Ost, P '19, P '17

Adolf Ottinger, P '91

Mark Pacella, P '13 and Beth Guralnick Pacella '85, P '13

Katherine H. Page, P '06 and Alan V. Hein, P '06

Pathomsit Pamornsut, P '20

Saul J. Pannell, P '07 and Sally W. Currier, P '07

Kristin Paolini, P '16 and Patrick Paolini, P '16

Harriet and Herbert Paris, P '83*

Jee Young Park, P '19 and Kil Jae Park, P '19

Sharon Passley-Brown, P '20

Suzanne Paton, P '18 and Peter w. Paton, P '18

Joan M. Patterson, P '08 and John F. Patterson, P '08

Martin B. Pavane, P '06

Lucy I. Pelland, P '00

Christine Perham, P '18 and Roscoe Perham, P '18

David S. Perlmutter, P '10 and Colleen M. Kelley, P '10*

Daniel Perlov, P '13 and Karen Kauffmann, P '13

Janice E. Perry, P '98, P '94 and Robert J. Perry '62, M.A. '64, Ph.D. '74, P '98, P '94***

Laura Perry Phillipe, P '10

Margaret K. Perusse, P '92 and Gerard Perusse, P '92*

Nancy L. Peschel, P '13 and Robert D. Eaton, P '13*

Janet T. Petroni, P '07 and John C. Petroni, P '07

Wendi Philbrick, P '15

Jane C. Phillips, P '14, P '15 and Paul W. Phillips, P '14, P '15

Mary K. Phillips, P '17

George Pierson, P '14 and Beth Leonard, P '14

Christopher R. Pietras, P '12

Christine Poff, P '20

Jonathan D. Pollack, P '12

Debra Pollak, P '16 and Richard Pollak, P '16

Melissa Poole, P '18 and Bradford Poole, P '18

Jerry W. Powell, P '10 and Lynnel Reed-Powell '80, P '10

Charyn Powers, P '16 and Robert Powers, P '16

Anna Priestley, P '99

Cynthia S. Prosterman, P '17 and Seth Prosterman, P '17

Ora H. Prouser, P '15 and Joseph H. Prouser, P '15

Rita Provatas, P '17 and Spyros Spanos, P '17

Donald J. Provost, P '15 and Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P '15

Beatrice Putnam, P '19 and Kent Putnam, P '19

Patricia B. Quigley-Schofield, P '11 and Jeffery D. Howard-Schofield, P '11

Lani L. Rabin, P '05 and Stephen C. Rabin, P '05**

B. Dahlia Radley-Kingsley, P '18 and Gordon Kingsley, Jr., P '18

Alfreda Radzicki, P '13 and William H. Cunningham, P '13*

Laura J. Rafey, P '08, P '89, P '86, P '84, GP '16 and Bruce S. Rafey '63, P '08, P '89, P '86, GP '16

Karen Butten Ralston, P '04 and Douglas P. Ralston, P '04

Frederic G. Reamer, P '15 and Deborah H. Siegel, P '15

Pamela L. Reeves, P '13 and Brian J. Reeves, P '13

Michael I. Reich, P '15

Sheila Reiner, P '17 and Michael D. Reiner, P '17

Catherine Rentsman, P '18 and Michael Del Rosario, P '18

Martin L. Resnick, P '11 and Marlene B. Simpson, P '11*

Luis Reyes, P '20 and Dorcas T. Blue, P '20

Kay Rhodes, P '18 and Frank Rhodes, P '18

Donald Spencer, P '17 and Vickie H. Riccardo, P '17 ‡

Annamarie H. Riemer, P '11 and Richard Voigt, P '11

Donald E. Ritchie, P '86†

Holly Rivage, P '14 and Bruce Musler, P '14

Lisa Rizzo, P '11

Judith H. Robbins, P '11 and Richard J. Robbins, P '11**

Dianne M. Robo, P '00 and Theodore T. Robo, P '00

Jane Rocha DeMelo, P '18 and Joel DeMelo, P '18

Susan Rochwarg, P '18 and Jeffrey French, P '18

Lynn P. Roessler, P '11 and David K. Donin '74, P '11**

Lorraine Rogers, P '92 and James O. Rogers, P '92**

Deborah D. Rogers, P '17, P '12 and Howard P. Segal, P '17, P '12

Diane M. Rokosky, P '11 and Michael J. Rokosky, P '11

Dominique S. Romanowski, P '19 and Paolo Consiglio, P '19

Anne R. Romig, P '17 and Kenneth Romig, P '17

Olga Roque, P '19 and Luis I. Mercado, P '19

Thomas R. Rosania, P '09 and Catherine A. Kamery, P '09

June Rose, P '03 and Christopher Rose, P '03

Ann Belle Rothenberg Rosenberg, P '93 and Seymour S. Rosenberg, P '93***

Steven A. Rosenberg, P '17 and Deborah Feinbloom, P '17

Stuart Rosenbluth, P '01

Rob Rosenthal and Sunny Banwer, P '12

Susan J. Rosienski, P '17 and Jay Rosienski, P '17

Robert G. Rosofsky, P '10 and Laurie R. Stillman '77, P '10*

Diego Rosselli, P '20

Bonnie B. Roswig, P '09 and Michael A. Kurs, P '09

Iris Roth, P '17 and Martin Roth, P '17

Sandra J. Roth, P '15, P '11 and David M. Roth '84, P '15, P '11***

Christine M. Rouleau, P '11 and Mark P. Rouleau, P '11

Beth B. Rovnak, P '17, P '15 and Peter A. Rovnak, P '17, P '15*

Dale H. Rowe, P '12 and Richard J. Rowe, P '12

Ann Royston, P '18 and Peter Royston, P '18

Michael A. Rozyne, P '19 and Kimberly E. French, P '19

Helen M. Rucker, P '02 and Richard D. Rucker, P '02

Gretchen A. Rude, P '19 and Reuben S. Rude, P '19

Wendy L. Rundle, P '13, P '11 and Jonathan Mattleman '78, P '13, P '11***

Thea Marlinga Russell, P '18

Phyllis B. Sager, P '88 and Lawrence S. Sager, P '88***

Elizabeth K. Sakany, P '13 and Charles G. Sakany, P '13

Jane C. Salerno, P '13, P '12 and Gary J. Salerno, P '13, P '12*

Natalia Samodaev, P '19 and Nikolay Samodaev, P '19

Anja Sanchez-Lasthaus, P '20 and Johannes J. Lasthaus, P '20

Ana C. Santos, P '14 and Eduardo N. Santos, P '14

Evelyn Saulich, P '97 and Michael Saulich, P '97

Linda Sauter, P '18

Helen Saxenian, P '20 and Michael Saxenian, P '20

Susan Scharf-Glick, P '07 and Harvey R. Glick, P '07**

Carlota Schechter, P '03**

Neil Schechter, P '03**

James Schley, P '15 and Rebecca Bailey, P '15*

Eleanor S. Schneid, P '10 and James A. Schneid, P '10

Irene M. Schramm, P '17 and George Schramm, P '17

Beth A. Schuster, P '17 and James Schuster, P '17

Abigail Schutz, P '19

Melissa K. Schwartz, P '19 and Stephen A. Schwartz, P '19

Ellen Scott, P '16

Marilyn J. Segal, P '93 and Jacob S. Segal, P '93

Howard P. Segal, P '17, P '12 and Deborah D. Rogers, P '17, P '12

Elinor W. Semel, P '90 and Richard S. Semel, P '90

Sandra Serebin, P '94

Fozia Shahzad, P '19 and Shahzad Yaqoob, P '19

Robert and Marcie Shatz, P '12**

Mary M. Shaughnessy, P '16, P '06 and Eric F. Blackmer, P '16, P '06

Helen F. Sheehan, P '96, P '93 and George J. Sheehan III, P '96, P '93

Marlene Shepard, P '07 and Paul A. Shepard '71, P '07*

Fontaine Sheridan, P '20 and Donald Sheridan, P '20

Deborah Sherr, P '03 and William C. Feinstein '64, P '03*

Cecile E. Shmookler, P '09

Selina J. Shultz, P '15 and Robb D. Bunde, P '15

Rita L. Siavelis, P '17 and Kevin Horton, P '17

Deborah H. Siegel, P '15 and Frederic G. Reamer, P '15

Susan B. Siegel, P '12

Mary L. Sieminski, P '96, P '92

Gary Silver, P '19 and Bonnie Caul, P '19

Jeremy Silverfine, P '16 and Louise Domenitz, P '16

Neil Silverman, P '19 and Victoria J. Kraus '82, P '19

Judi and Michael Silverstein, P '06**

Cathy A. Simokonis, P '08, P '07 and Thomas R. Simokonis, P '08, P '07

Linda Simon, P '07 and David L. Simon, P '07**

Larry and Michelle Simpkins, P '05

Marlene B. Simpson, P '11 and Martin L. Resnick, P '11*

Kathleen J. Singh, P '14, P '17† and Ajeet J. Singh, P '17, P '14

James L. Sintros, P '19 and Barbara A. Kendall Sintros, P '19

Anne M. Sirois, P '11

Deborah S. Sloane and Jonathan Sloane

Cynthia E. Smith, P '09 and Steven W. Smith, P '09*

Cynthia L. Smith, P '11 and Paul S. Smith, P '11

Mindy Smith, P '18 and David Smith, P '18

Doris M. Smith and James M. Smith, P '01

Elizabeth Smith, P '17 and Randall P. Smith, P '17

Billie-Jo Smith, P '19

Edward Smith, P '18 and Renee Bacher, P '18

Kathleen J. Smith, P '19 and David D. DeGrazia, P '19

Lee Smith, P '18

Peter Smith, P '18 and Heidi Gundlach, P '18

Keith Snodgrass, P '17 and Lynda E. Misher, P '17

Fran A. Snyder, P '13 and David J. Voremberg '72, P '13*

Deborah Sosland-Edelman, P '16 and Alan Edelman, P '16*

Joanne L. Souza, P '92, P '87 and Leonard J. Souza, P '92, P '87

Jonathan Spack, P '16 and Tracy Fitzpatrick, P '16

Spyros Spanos, P '17 and Rita Provatas, P '17

Donna Specian, P '17 and Robert E. Specian, P '17

Alexa Spencer, P '18 and Joseph M. McGuinness, P '18

Robert Spitz, P '15

Leola M. St. Amour, P '11 and Paul D. St. Amour, P '11

Michael Stabulas, P '18 and Helen Davis, P '18

Elizabeth M. Stark, P '19 and John J. Stark, P '19

Rebecca Stein, P '14 and Russell Stein, P '14

Robert M. Stein, Jr., P '02 and Silvia F. Fernandez-Stein, P '02

Edna Sterling, P '18 and Colin A. Sterling, P '18

Barbara M. Stern, P '12 and Leonard W. Stern, P '12*

Stanley H. Stern, P '11 and Judith Gallant, P '11

Isabella Stevenish, P '86 and Robert J. Stevenish, P '86 ‡

Anne R. Stevens, P '13 and Andrew W. Stevens, P '13

Patricia A. Stiles, P '05 and Lenard H. Stiles, P '05***

Ruth E. Stolz, P '88 and Joseph Stolz, P '88

Suzanne S. Stone, P '09 and Gary C. Stone, P '09**

Jesse Stoner, P '10 and Lawrence S. Zemel, P '10

Robert Strachota, P '18 and Ellen Doris, P '18

Adrienne A. Strehlow, P '89

Monica Strzempko, P '13 and Stanley Strzempko, P '13

Lisa Sturtevant, P '16 and Thomas Sturtevant, P '16*

Lydia Swan, P '20

Susan M. Swartz-Provost, P '15 and Donald J. Provost, P '15

Karen Swicker, P '14 and Charles Glaubitz, P '14

Guru Switzoor Raja, P '20 and Shobana Janaharaja, P '20

Dorothy M. Sykes, P '98 and Robert C. Sykes, P '98**

James A. Taft, P '07

Janice K. Tarnowski, P '20 and Rodrick W. Tarnowski '82, P '20

Jeff Tasse, P '14 and Mary K. McGuire, P '14

Beth Tassinari, P '20 and Paul Tassinari, P '20

Nancy Taylor, P '18

Barbara Tessier, P '99 and Paul Tessier, P '99**

Stanley T. Thacker, P '17 and Katharine F. Krahl, P '17

Johnna Thibault, P '20 and Donald Thibault, P '20

Manila Thongsythavong, P '16 and Tiffany Nguyen, P '16

Colleen Tighe, P '17 and Thomas J. Tighe, P '17

Paul S. Tilles, P '05

Ann Tinsman, P '16 and James E. Tinsman, Jr., P '16

Christopher Todoroff, P '18

Melanie Todoroff, P '18

Majlinda Tomco, P '19 and Petrika Tomco, P '19

Delores J. Tomczik, P '06 and Patrick A. Tomczik, P '06**

Elisabetta Tonelli-Sippel, P '20 and Richard Tonelli-Sippel, P '20

James Tornquist, P '18

Elena Tovey, P '20 and Carl Tovey, P '20

Elsa L. Townsend, P '08 and Rockwell Townsend, P '08**

Martina Tramontozzi, P '18 and John Tramontozzi, P '18

Louise Egbert Treitman, P '02 and Richard S. Treitman '73***

Pamela Tricca, P '20 and Richard Tricca, P '20

Robinson M. Truitt, P '20

Lynn C. Tsagarakis, P '10 and Thomas J. Tsagarakis, P '10*

Ruby D. Tserkonis, P '12 and Anastasios Tserkonis, P '12

Pennie Turgeon, P '16 and William Turgeon, P '16*

Nannette Tuttle, P '18 and David Beutler, P '18

Patricia Twining, P '19

Virginia Twomey, P '83 and Richard Twomey, P '83 †

Rose M. Udics, P '15, P '12 and James R. Gomes, P '15, P '12*

Claire T. Urquhart, P '17 and Bruce M. Urquhart, P '17

Constance O. van Eeghen, P '14 and Steven S. Forman, P '14

Judith Van Steenbergen, P '11 and Roger Van Steenbergen, P '11

Margaret K. Velasquez, P '18 and Leonardo Velasquez, Jr. '86, P '18*

Michele Vera, P '20 and Jarrod Vera, P '20

Laurie Verme, P '19

Cheryl Vernick, P '18 and Howard Vernick, P '18

Kristen L. Vineyard, P '17 and Kevin Vineyard, P '17

Kenneth E. Virgile, P '16 and Helene C. Mayer '75, P '17*

Richard Voigt, P '11 and Annamarie H. Riemer, P '11

Sally A. Wabrek, P '90 and Frederick J. Wabrek, Sr., P '90

Ellen Wade-Medeiros and William Medeiros

Gunter Wagner, P '18

Donna B. Waksman, P '17 and Lawrence Waksman, P '17

Daniel C. Walsh, P '17 and Melissa Walz, P '17

Marianne Savare Walter, P '13 and Ronald A. Walter '71, P '13 §***

Melissa Walz, P '17 and Daniel C. Walsh, P '17

Juan Wang, P '19 and Jida Wang, P '19

Laura Nakshian Ward, P '12 and William T. Ward '76, P '12*

Kristi Warters, P '17 and Richard Warters, P '17

Christine Washington, P '14

Susan Wasserman, P '18 and Jonathan Wasserman, P '18

Stacey Webb, P '19 and Thomas Webb, P '19

Thomas F. Webster, P '20

Susan Wefald, P '20 and Fred Doolittle, P '20

Marjorie R. Weil, P '19

Stephen H. Weinstock, P '09 and Jill R. Greenbaum '78, P '09

Julie S. Weisman, P '14 and Stephen J. Friedman '82, P '14*

Jessica B. Weiss, P '19 and Jeffrey P. Weiss, P '19

Robin S. Weiss, P '19

Anne Welles, P '18

Mark I. Weltner, P '19 and Sandra J. Crawford, P '19

Dianne Werbeloff, P '08 and Leonard Werbeloff, P '08**

Mr. and Mrs. Dominik R. Wesolowski, P '78***

Carole A. West, P '94 and Rickey L. West, P '94**

Laura Wheeler, P '16 and Jeffrey Landesman, P '16

Sharon M. White, P '11

Jean H. Whitney, P '17 and Kent Whitney, P '17

Paul T. Wilhelms, P '15

Catherine B. Wilkinson, P '04 and James P. Wilkinson, P '04***

John B. Willard, P '19

C David Williams, P '20 and Flore Blaise Williams, P '20

Donald Williams, P '20

Deborah C. Winer, P '06, P '01

Andrea Winslow, P '16 and Richard Winslow, P '16

Martha R. Winslow, P '17 and Howard Winslow, P '17

Roselyn M. Winterbottom, P '97, P '92

Stephanie Woerner, P '20 and David Chase, P '20

Rose M. Wohl, P '12

Diane L. Wolfset and Marcus B. Wolfset, P '95

Karen Woods, P '18 and Edward Woods, P '18

Kelli Wright, P '16 and Dana Wright, P '16

Andrea Wyatt, P '20, P '17 and Charles E. Wyatt, P '20, P '17

Mary Wykes, P '18 and Paul D. Wykes, P '18

Lisa Wypyszinski, P '19 and John Wypysinski

Shahzad Yaqoob, P '19 and Fozia Shahzad, P '19

Christine Zarr, P '90 and Gerald H. Zarr '59, P '90**

Lawrence S. Zemel, P '10 and Jesse Stoner, P '10

Elizabeth Ziemba, P '18 and Robert Ziemba, P '18

Michael D. Zimmerman, P '07

Lisa J. Zirkman, P '17 and Daniel Zirkman, P '17

Ronni S. Zoback, P '08, P '04

Mary E. Zoeckler, P '17 and Karl Zoeckler, P '17

Xanthippi Zymaris, P '19

Faculty, Staff and Friends

Anonymous (12)

Lindsay Allen

Rochelle Alpert

Kurken Alyanakian

David P. Angel and Jocelyne Bauduy***

Michael P. Angelini §

Carola Arndt

Van M. Aroian

Leona H. Arsenian

Nishan Atinizian

John B. Atteberry

George Bacher

Davis W. Baird and Deanna Leamon*

Michaela Balgenorth

Kay Bassett and John E. Bassett, L.H.D. '11***

Beckstein Family

Richard C. Bedrosian

Selwin Belofsky

Toby and Philip Berman*

Barbara G. Beroll

George A. Billias and Margaret R. Billias***

Edward Bilzerian

Leo Blair

Jayne L. Bliss

Jeanne Blum Kissane

Daniel R. Borg**

Marjorie F. Borg**

Cushing C. Bozenhard

Kenneth Brace

Sandra C. Bradbury and Robert C. Bradbury*

Kathryn Eskew Brown**

Tony M. Brown**

Marion Brown

Fay and Julian Bussgang***

John W. Busterud

Lusi Caparyan

David Chanoff

Tae Cho

George A. Churukian

Priscilla Cirillo

Barbara Clarcq

Theodora Clayton

Helen E. Cohane

Donna Cohen and Clifford Cohen

Daniel S. Cohen

Lawrence E. Cohen

James E. Collins and Margaret Foran-Collins***

Therese Collins

Jim F. Comes

Stephen Corman

Laurie Cormier

Claudia and Mario Covo

Donna Curry

David L. Cutler

Linda J. Cutler

Melvin S. Cutler

Michael E. Cutler and Dale Rosenthal

Mary Louise Dahms

Alan Dash

Paula R. McDonnell David*

Kurtis Davis

Martha L. Densmore

Virginia Deranian

Alma DerKazarian

Charles DerKazarian

Francis DeRosa

Henry B. Dewey

Jane K. Dewey

Elizabeth DiGirolamo

Rocco DiGirolamo

Eleanor F. Doherty

Karen A. Doherty

Julie Dolan and John Dolan

Diane Dolbashian

Alanna Donovan

Marlene S. Dorison

Johneen K. Eckardt

David M. Emery

Daniel C. Engel

Jana Eplan

Sociology Department

Florence F. Fanikos

James Fanikos

Elizabeth D. Fanikos

Saul F. Feingold

Thomas Fellenz

M. A. Fermaglich

Gail C. Ferreira

Patricia A. Fiore

Jan G. Fitzgerald

Kiera Flynn

Dorothy M. Foley

Cathy F. Folts

Margaret Foran-Collins and James E. Collins***

George K. Frankian

Richard M. Freeland ‡ and Elsa M. Nunez*

Anna Freitag

Karen J. Gallagher

Dianne Gamere

Michael M. Garland

William Garrell

Michael A. Gaskin

John L. Geesman

Thomas I. Geiger

Byron Georgiou

Edmund L. Gergerian

David Gerwe, P '21 and Jeannette Wolfe, P '21

Jeffrey Gillooly

Albert J. Glassman

Wayne B. Glazier

Barry J. Glick

Jennie M. Glispin

Bonnie W. Gobeille

Barry P. Gold

Suzanne Epstein Goldberg

Elaine R. Goldman

Megan GoldMarche*

Carolyn E. Goldsmith

Mark Goodman

David P. Gould

Mary C. Grady

Steven Greenwald

Doris O. Grossman

Steven and Barbara Wallace Grossman*

Michael Gruenbaum

Thaddeus Gumula

Sarah G. Gund

Ruth B. Haddon

Bennie Hadnott

Charles Hamalainen

Donna Hamalainen

Herman B. Hamot

Susan Hanson and Perry O. Hanson III*

Janet E. Hanson

Pauline Harian

Saro Hartounian

Jonathan Heimberg

Robin Heller Moss

William D. Helm

Lisa Hernandez

Mercedes C. Hersom

Elizabeth Hession-Kunz

Roberta J. Hirshberg

Yossie Hollander

Donald Honeman

Aliz N. Hoogasian

Megan Horvitz

Richard Houston

Ralph V. Hovanesian

Jeffrey G. Hovhanesian

Kellie Hunter

Rebecca S. Ikehara

Judith Iliff

Kenneth Israel

Stanley Israel

Betty R. Jaffe

Matt Jenkins

Josephine A. Johnson

Nadja Johnson

Cynthia T. Jones

Louisa G. Jones

Hartmut M. Kaiser***

James Kalustian

Judy Karp

Seth G. Kates and Mary Jane Rein*

Harry Kavoogian

Margaret Kazarosian

Constance J. Kelsey

Edward S. Kersch

Adam Keyes

Robert Khederian

Morris Kletzkin

Barbara C. Kohin and Roger P. Kohin

Michele Kolligian

Nancy Kolligian

Karen A. Kolschowsky and Gerald A. Kolschowsky*

Jeffrey L. Kraines

Shel Krasker

Hank and Suzanne Lander

Alfred G. Laverty

Robert Lavine

Deanna Leamon and Davis W. Baird*

Virginia Leavy

Gail M. Leong Ong

Scott Lepore

Stacy Lepore

Faye R. Levine

Leslie Levine

Susan M. Lind-Sinanian

Tara Lonergan

Stephen B. Loring

Valerie S. Loring

Thomas M. Love

Elissa Lu

Paul Lucas, P '92

Timothy A. Lyerla***

Heather E. MacFarlane

Geraldine R. Madigan

Frances Magee

John Magee IV

Rocco Malfitano

Lena Manero

Barbara Mann and Joel Mann

Shant Markarian

Deborah Martin

Debra McElroy

Dr. Melvin and Shirley A. Merken

Steven M. Migridichian

Joanne B. Miller

Sanford Miller

Mark Miller

Mark R. Milner

Renee Michelson Minsky and Leonard Minsky

Gail Misci

Anne C. Moore and Dennis S. Moore

Alan B. Morrison

Kristina Mukda

David L. Murphy

Elizabeth Walker Nangle

Deborah A. Napier Bethune

Norman Napier

Florence Naroian

Artemis Nazarian

Nazar Nazarian

Gertrude B. Nicholson

Howard W. Nicholson

Bradford T. Nordholm

Elsa M. Nunez and Richard M. Freeland ‡*

John G. O'Brien

Varujan Ozcan

James Pappas

Alex Parker

Jeffrey A. Parker

Mike Parker

Dianne M. Parrotte, M.D.

Hripsime Parsekian and Harry Parsekian

Michael L. Pattee

Brian Payne

Linda Peck

Michael R. Peevey

Marilyn E. Peirce

Betty L. Pelletz

Ms. Joan F. Penniman and Mr. Walter Krzastek

David Perry

Marlene Persky and David A. Persky*

Alice S. Petrescu

Jason Pietrucha

Paulette S. Politsch

Donald R. Pongrace

Aileen Porter

Kathleen P. Pratt

Leah G. Rabinowitz and Allan C. Rabinowitz**

Diane Rabinowitz and Michael B. Rabinowitz*

Debra L. Raskin and Michael D. Young*

Deborah Ratner

Ada N. Rauscher

Candy Reichert

Mary Jane Rein and Seth G. Kates*

Paula R. Reynolds

Mary Richardson

Felicia Riffelmacher

John Ristaino

Elisabeth Roberts

John Rochwarg

Daniel Roderick

Rosalie T. Rose

Marion Ross

Robert J. Ross

Gabriel Ross

Janet Rothfeld and David R. Rothfeld

Marie Rothschild and Herbert G. Rothschild***

Debbie Rothschild and Jeffrey L. Rothschild

Sandra Rothschild

Ida Rotman

Janice Roudebush

Eleanor Rovell and Victor Rovell

Frank A. Ruberto

Ruth R. Rubin and Allen Rubin†

Julie A. Russem

Joseph Sarkis

George Scheer

Michele Scheer

Anthony J. Scoppettulo

Joshua L. Segal

Michael H. Semler

Leon Semonian

Gary Shahinian

Paula Shamoian

Karen M. Shea

Debra B. Shear

Edward J. Sheehan

Jonathan R. Sigel

Lisa Sigel

Lowerre and Edward Simsarian

Jamie B. Slavin Cuomo

George H. Sogigian

Mindy Sosland and Jeffrey Sosland

Abby Sosland

Patricia Spargo and Mark Tobak**

Jocelyn H. Spencer

William Steigerwalt

Carol S. Steinberg

Cynthia J. Stewart

Anna Suh

Scott Sulkes

Suellen Supernor

Ashley Swearengin

Wayne R. Tarkiainen

Paula Tashjian and James E. Tashjian*

Marjorie Thompson

David L. Thurlow***

David N. Tinsley

Karen S. Tipper and Donald J. Tipper

Mark Tobak and Patricia Spargo**

Suzanne Tobak

Margaret W. Traina and Richard P. Traina, L.H.D. '01†

Mario Uriarte

Catherine Usoff and Joe Usoff*

Jodi K. Utter

Virginia and Alden Vaughan***

Linda J. Wage

James P. Waterman

Richard L. Weaver

Christine P. Weinrobe

Sue L. Wen and Wen-Yang Wen*

Mark and Barbara Wetzel***

Richard H. Whitten

Mason Willrich

Shirley A. Woo

Virginia G. Woodbury

Harry J. Xanthakos

Helen Xanthakos

Michael D. Young and Debra L. Raskin*

Laurie W. Yousefi

Suzanne E. Zajac Birdsey

Jennifer Zajac

Melissa Ziegler

Kenneth L. Zirkman

Dr. Melvin L. Zwillenberg

Tribute Gifts

Honorary Giving »
Memorial Giving »

Gifts were made in honor of the following individuals

Anonymous (2)

Andrea Aiello, P '14

Taner Akçam, P '13

David P. Angel

Margarete L. Arndt

David P. Astill '20

Sang Hoo Bae

Olivia Barksdale '19

Barbara J. Bigelow

Jayne L. Bliss

Daniel R. Borg

Jonathan I. Boyar '17

Henry Brown '20

Nancy Budwig

Keith A. Burnstein '02, M.A.T. '03

Ingrid Busson-Hall '96

Christopher P. Caesar '06

Nathan P. Cahn '10

Mickey G. Cahoon

Madeline P. Carleton '17

Marco D. Carpenter '14

Sarah Clay '15

David J. Coyne

Salvatore F. DeMarco '09, M.B.A. '11

Stephen D. DiRado

Joan E. Dolan '60, M.A.Ed. '74, P '87, P '79

Thomas M. Dolan, Sr. '62, M.A.Ed. '63, P '87, P '79

Jamie Duncan-Brown '14

Catherine M. Dunham '67, M.A.Ed. '70, Ed.D. '81 §

Debórah Dwork

Nathan B. Eagan '11

Jonathan G. Edelman '16

Michael H. Eglow '16

Eleanor M. Emerson Zajac '46

Cynthia H. Enloe, L.H.D. '14

Karen L. Erickson

Debra S. Eyges '78, P '11 §

Genna B. Farley '09, M.B.A. '10

Julian B. Feshbach-Meriney '19

Linda R. Freedman '74, M.A.Ed. '76

Ruth E. Fuller '20

Wesley M. Fuller

SunHee K. Gertz

Uwe Gertz

Patricia J. Glispin

Stephen P. Goulet '12, P '11, P '08

Floyd G. Grossman '71

Lee Gurel '48

Rebecca L. Hadik '16

Charles Hamalainen

Robin Heller Moss

Paul Herron

Daniel K. Howard '11, M.S.P.C. '12

Lisa Kasmer

Alexandra S. Katechis '14, M.A.T. 15

Robert W. Kates, D.Sc. '93

Rose J. Kendrick '18

Billie Nachlis Kenyon '09, M.S.P.C. '10

Hannah C. King '19

Donna J. Wolar Kreeger '83

Sharon P. Krefetz

Ali Laith '15

Barbara J. Schultz Lander '57

Hank and Suzanne Lander

Philip Levinsky

Connor E. Maguire '18

Haley T. Mahan '18

Erwin Markowitz

Deborah Martin

Stephanie A. Medden

Yonatan Melamed '11, M.A. '12

Montana G. Mellon '17

Archange E. Mondestin, P '98

Vincent A. Morra '17

Jane Rossetti Mosakowski '75

William S. Mosakowski '76, L.H.D. '12 §

Sylvan D. Norris '20

Mary B. O'Connell, P '07

Debra Osnowitz

C. Michael Pietras '12

Anne Martha Cohn Pitegoff '77

Jennifer L. Plante, M.A. '00

Paul W. Posner

Douglas E. Potter '06

Ayal C. Prouser '14

Mary Jane Rein

Alistair D. Richardson '17

Robert J. S. Ross

Emily Schutz '19

Trevor S. Sheridan '20

Leah R. Siegel-Reamer '15

Hannah R. Silverfine '16

Frederick A. Simon

Edward Simpson

Abdallah M. Smith '13

Simone T. Smith '18

Michael Spingler, P '95

Timothy St. John

John R. Stark '19

Brian P. Stern '88

Anna G. Stern'11, M.S. '12

Kent Trachte

Wendi J. Goldstein Trilling '86 ‡

Caroline P. Twining '19

Shira J. Moskovitz Uriarte '09

Virginia Mason Vaughan

Linda J. Wage

Alaina M. Walsh '06

Lydia A. Warters '17

Ainsley E. Watt, M.B.A. '09

Corie A. Welch '17

Boyd J. Zapatka '10, M.A. '12

Gifts were made in memory of the following individuals

Lucy Kasparian Aharonian, M.A. '61

Carolyn A. Erickson Amick '54

Barbara A. Andersen '46

Roy S. Andersen '43

Thomas J. Anton '56 §

Christopher C. Astolfi '94

Hedi R. Astor '76

Barnard D. Bachner '92

D'Army Bailey '65, LL.D. '10, P '00

Phyllis L. Ball

Lawrence P. Barse '55

Daisy Batten, P '87

Robert N. Beck '47

Samuel G. Begner '98

Dan Ben-Zeev

Monte M. Bliss '59

James A. Bogdanoff '82

Gerard F. Boucher '11

Juliette C. Bouvier

Lela Breitbart '92

Harold M. Brodsky

Anthony Brown

Susan Burns Connelly

Harriet Rodes Carter '70

Phyllis E. Haidukiewicz Casey '53

Paul C. Chakonas '61

Arthur W. Chou

Henry J. Ciborowski '50

Joseph C. Curtis, P '86

H. Martin Deranian '47

Steven Domenitz '77

Grace Down

Rowena Lee Dudey '62

Daniel M. Dworkin '48, M.A. '73, Ph.D. '74, P '75, P '72

Ira Dyer, P '73

Sidney Friedman

Lee Delaney Ganaway '66

Stephen H. Goldberg '69

Henry Goldsmith

John Granville, M.A. '04

Gerald Grob, Litt.D '02

Don P. Haefner '51

Deborah Hanna, P'06

William F. Hausrath '53

Paul Hayes

Herbert Heldman

Mica E. Hinga '18

Paul Huygelen

H. William Johansen, P '85

Anne K. Karas, P '13

Gerald J. Karaska

Frederick W. Killian

Paulina M. Klosinska '05

Blas Enrique Landaeta

Robert H. Lander '56, P '87

Edward N. Lappen '71

Moise Lasry

Erna D. Leir

Henry J. Leir

Ruth E. O'Flynn Lennan '46

Addison Lesser

Lois Lesser

Richard M. Lilly '70

Patricia A. Love '81

Robert P. Love, P '81

Connie Massey

Abe Mazur

Paul C. McCrum, P '08

Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36

George Migridichian

Dale K. Mills '78

Allan H. Ojerholm '76

Patrick C. Oroszko '03

Karen E. Panaccione

Jackalyne Pfannenstiel '69 §

Relly Raffman

Herbert M. Rein

Carl Richman, P '89

Dianne M. Richman, P ' 91

Percy M. Roope '20, M.A. '24, Ph.D. '27

Ilse Rothschild

Howard G. Sachs, Ph.D. '71, P '98

Clifford Sexton

Eileen Sexton

Charles A. Shamoian '54, M.A. '56

Morton H. Sigel '51 §

Vivian B. Steinberg Sigel

Jason M. Simpkins '05

Barbara Simpson

Edward Smith '73

Richard G. Spaunburgh '50

David C. Steinbrecher '81

Phyllis Schwartz Steinbrecher, P ' 80, P ' 81

Jane E. Schuler Stepanski '65

William Symonds

Henry Tobak

Dennis G. Wadsworth '84

Barry J. Walker '58

Tamara G. Walker '75

Martin E. Weinfuss '78

Frances Wiener

Herman A. Witkin

Paul J. Zajac '80

Mark S. Zoback, P '08, P '04

Estate Gifts

Estate of Alice R. Riley

Estate of Benjamin Franklin Howatt III

Estate of Dorathy J.  Beavers

Estate of Goldie Corash Michelson, M.A. '36

Estate of John James Owens

Estate of Winston A. Napier

Kenneth O. Nelson Trust

Corporations, Foundation and Organizations

Anonymous (17)

A.G.B.U. Asbeds Committee

Jeffrey and Ruth Abrams Fund

Adobe Systems Incorporated

Aetna, Inc.

Akin, Gump, Strauss, Hauer & Feld, L.L.P.

Alice Forgit Trust

AmazonSmile Foundation

American Psychological Association

The Anna's World Fund

Annkissam

Aon Foundation

Atlas Distributing Inc.

Avenue Capital Management, LLC

Alice S. Ayling Scholarship Foundation

Badgley-McEntee Charitable Fund

Bank of America Corporation

The Bank of New York Mellon Community Partnership

Barnard Fund

The Barrington Foundation, Inc.

The Theodore H. Barth Foundation, Inc.

Beavers Family Charitable Fund

The David Begelfer & Bette Ann Libby Charitable Fund

Bell Family Foundation

The Benevity Community Impact Fund

Tina Bilazarian, Inc.

Biogen Idec, Inc.

Biogen, Inc.

Black Rock Financial Managemen

BlackRock, Inc.

The Bohn Family Charitable Fund

Bottomline Technologies, Inc.

Bozenhard Charitable Fund

The Brandman Family Foundation

Emily and Jack Breese Advised Fund

Bright Funds Foundation

Bristol-Myers Squibb Company

Brown Family Endowment

Christopher & Barbara Brown Fund

Burger Family Fund

The Buster Foundation

Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation

Canizares Family Charitable Fund

Capital Group

Richard G & Louise A Carriere Fund

Casey Family Programs

Chaifetz Family Fund of Gulf Coast Community Foundation

Chandler Psyschological Services

K. Chester Chen Family Fund

Chevron

The Christopher Reynolds Foundation

Citizens Charitable Foundation

Clark School - Sunshine Fund

The Cleveland Foundation

The Paul E. Cohan Fund

Colgate-Palmolive Company

Simon & Eve Colin Foundation, Inc.

Colosi-Balboni Family Fund

Conference on Jewish Material Claims Against Germany, Inc.

The J. Cormier Charitable Fund

Francis P. and Lucinda A. Crocetti Charitable Gift Fund

Cummings Foundation, Inc.

Melvin S. Cutler Charitable Foundation

The Shelby and Gale Davis Charitable Fund

The Davis Educational Foundation

Davis United World College Scholars Program

DDCM Incorporated

Deerfield Family Dentistry

Dell Employee Engagement Fund

Dell, Inc.

Deloitte Foundation

Delta Air Lines, Inc.

DeRosa - Roudebush Fund

Dever Accounting Services

Eric Dolinski & Kristen Ploetz Fund

Betty Dyer Charitable Fund

Alan Edelman & Debbie Sosland-Edelman Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Kansas City

Effective Charitable Trust

Ellison, Schneider, Harris & Donlan L.L.P.

The Ruth H. and Warren A. Ellsworth Foundation

Encana Oil & Gas, Inc.

Environmental Systems Research Institute, Inc.

Eric & Julie Epstein Charitable Foundation

Esselen Fund

Exxon Mobil

George and Mildred Falk Charitable Trust

The Jac and Eva Feinberg Fund

Saul Feingold Gift Fund

The Fieldstone Foundation, Inc.

Fineman Family Fund

Jeffrey and Leslie Fischer Family Foundation

Susan G. and Martin A. Fischer Foundation

Anne Fix and Kevin Bowdler Family Fund

The Fletcher Foundation

Fletcher Foundation INC.

Fletcher Tilton, P.C.

FM Global Foundation

FMR LLC

Alice Forgit Trust

Framingham Dental Group, PC

The George F. and Sybil H. Fuller Foundation

Gartner Group, Incorporated

Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation

Gelbort Family Fund

The Debra and Jeffrey Geller Family Foundation

Genentech, Inc.

General Electric

Georgiou Family Trust

Rosenthal Geser Fund

The Gilbert/Castellana Family Fund of the Princeton Area Community Foundation

The William P. Goldman and Brothers Foundation, Inc.

Alfred E. and Adele Goldman Fund

Google Inc.

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co., LLC

Greater Worcester Community Foundation, Inc.

Doris and Mortimer Grossman Fund

Gruss Hirsch Family Fund

Guardian Life Insurance Company

Peter and Leslie Hadden Family Fund

Haffty Family Fund

The Ed and Audrey Halperin Family Fund

The Hampton Foundation

Harco Incentive Solutions Inc

The Francis A. and Jacquelyn H. Harrington Foundation

Jeremy and Carolyn Hastings Charitable Fund

Mary and David Hawkins Fund

Bruce Helmberger and Barbara Kuecker Fund

Henry L. Kimelman Family Foundation

Hoche-Scofield Foundation

House Family Fund

Howard Kaplowitz and Family Fund

The Thomas and Patricia Hughes Family Fund

Hurst Family Foundation

Hyundai Motor America

IBM Employee Charitable Contribution Campaign

Income Research & Management

Ira Dyer Charitable Fund

Rachel Israel Charitable Fund

The Samuel and Anna Jacobs Foundation, Inc.

Herb and Maxine Jacobs Foundation

Vijay Jayant & Bharti Malkani Charitable Fund

Jeffrey & Mindy Sosland Philanthropic Fund

Jeffrey Berman Fund

Chris Jeznach Giving Fund

Jobs For The Future

John Hancock Financial Services, Inc.

Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies

Johnson & Johnson

Robert Wood Johnson Foundation

John and Kelley Joseph Family Foundation

JUSTGIVE

The Henry J. Kaiser Family Foundation

Ellen & Thomas Kenemore Philanthropic Fund

Kija Kim and James A. Aylward Charitable Trust

Knights of Vartan Charitable Fund

Knox Family Foundation

Gerald A. and Karen A. Kolschowsky Foundation, Inc.

Elizabeth and Peter Kontio Charitable Fund

KPMG Foundation

Jordan Krasnow and Jean Krasnow Charitable Gift Account

Gary and Susan Labovich Fund

Lasry Family Foundation

The Lautenberg Foundation

Law Offices of Michael E. Pressman

Authur and Nancy Lee Charitable Fund

The Lisa and Michael Leffell Foundation

The Leir Foundation, Inc.

Leonard and Renee Minsky Charitable Trust

David and Persis Levy Fund

Levy-Klim Gift Fund

The Agnes M. Lindsay Trust

Louie & Wong LLP.

Louis Messer and Helen Messer Charitable Foundation

Lurie Family Foundation

E. Plischke Annual Faculty Research Award in Pol. Sci .Fund

Macy's Inc.

Sarah and Steven Margolis Charitable Fund

Marsh & McLennan Companies Inc.

The Matthes Foundation

Helen & William Mazer Foundation

The Mildred H. McEvoy Foundation

The Andrew W. Mellon Foundation

Meltzer Charitable Fund

Merck & Co., Inc.

Renny Merritt and Jane Taft Fund

Morris and Helen Messing Family Charitable Fund of American Endowment Foundation

MFS Investment Management Matching Gift Program

Microsoft Giving Campaign

Microvention, Inc.

Millennium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

MJ Ziegler Trust 2007

Mollynook Charitable Fund

Mooradian Giving Fund

Gordon and Betty Moore Foundation

N & FC Fastenberg Charitable Fund

N and B Family Fund

Nancy Abodeely Charitable Gift Fund

National Academy of Education

National Grid

The Navon Charitable Fund

Nazarian Family Foundation, Inc.

The New England Foundation for The Arts

New York Life Foundation

New York Life Insurance Company

Nishan and Margrit Atinizian Family Foundation

Nitsana Spigland and Peter Kudler Fund

Noble Energy , Inc.

Northport Yacht Club, Inc.

OMNOVA Solutions

Orbit Financial Management, Incorporated

Pannell Family Charitable Fund

Parritz Foundation

Parrotte Family Fund

Parsekian Foundation

The Patrina Foundation

PCI Synthesis

Pelletz Family Foundation of Gulf Coast Community Foundation

PepsiCo Foundation

Joseph Persky Foundation

Personnel Planners, Inc.

Pew Charitable Trusts

Pfizer Incorporated

Pfizer, Inc.

Portland General Electric

Price O'Donnell Family Fund

The Pzena Investment Charitable Fund

The Rabinowitz Foundation, Inc.

Raskin-Young Family Fund

Ronald and Deborah Ratner Family Foundation

Raytheon Company

Reader's Digest Association, Inc.

Rice Living Trust

Richard McAnern Associates

The Richmond Family Charitable Fund

The Ridgefield Foundation

Riemer Associates, Inc.

Robertson Family Fund

The Dr. Thomas Rodgers Fund

Rone-Reinharz Family Fund

The Randolph and Deborah Roody Fund

Paul and Fay Rossley Fund of the Greater Worcester Community Foundation

Rothwell Fund

RPA Inc.

George and Faye Russell Charitable Fund

Sanofi US Employees PAC-Charity Gift Program

Karen Satz Fund for Tsedaka

Save the Starfish Foundation

SBN Family Limited Liability

Beth Scharlop and Roger E. Schultz Fund

Fischel and Dina Scholsohn Foundation, Inc.

Schultz Law, LLC

Charles Schwab Corporation Foundation

Shaich Family Foundation

The Shifra Philanthropic Fund

Shingle Eater, Inc.

Shirley S. Kane Family Fund

Sidney Friedman Memorial Fund

Sidney Rose & Rosalie Rose Charitable Fund

The Siff Charitable Foundation

Sigel Family Foundation

Sherwod T. Small and Mary H. Small Giving Account

The Society of Woman Geographers

The Sosland Foundation

David and Rachel Sosland Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Kansas City

Spector Charitable Fund

The Donald Spencer and Vickie Riccardo Charitable Fund

Spencer Foundation

The Jocelyn and Alyssa Spencer Charitable Fund

Starry Night Fund

State Street Bank and Trust Company

Stella Choi Fund

Stephen Corman Charitable Gift Fund

Steven Greenwald/ Rochelle Alpert Fund

Steven H. Schwartz & Associates, PLC

The Stoddard Charitable Trust

Stropp Appraisal

Edna Bailey Sussman Fund

Tamalpais Travel

Tapper Charitable Foundation

John Templeton Foundation

Ten Haagen Financial Services, Inc.

Tetreault-Rooney Charitable Gift Fund

The Hanover Insurance Company

The Highland Street Foundation

The Roshfeld Family Fund

The William Penn Foundation

Travelers

The Charles Irwin Travelli Fund

Richard and Louise Treitman Fund

Truist

Tufts Health Plan

UBS

UMass Memorial Health Care

United Behavioral Health Group

United Technologies Corporation

United Way of Central Massachusetts

United Way of Massachusetts Bay and Merrimack Valley

The Vanguard Group, Inc.

Verizon

Vincent Memorial Hospital

Gary J. Vostok Fund

Waggle Dance Marketing LLC

Walker John Family Foundation

Estelle Anderson Walter/Walter Family Fund of The Community Foundation of Greater Memphis

Waters Corporation

The Bruce and Shari Weiller Charitable Fund

The Toby & Melvin Weinman Foundation Inc

Mary Ann and Edwin T. Weiss Jr. Fund

Wells Fargo Community Support Campaign

Wells Fargo Foundation

Wetherby Asset Management

The Mark and Barbara Wetzel Family Fund

Workplace Resource, LTD

WOW Multimedia Inc.

WSP USA Administration Inc.

Xerox Corporation - NY

Yaacov Rone Fund

YourCause, LLC

The Gerald and Christine Zarr Charitable Trust