2007 Clark University Intramural 7v7 Fall Soccer - Premier


Location Schedules - Turf Field #1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes



Near tennis courts


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 2007 CU Intramural 7 v 7 Fall Soccer - Co-Ed
S2 2007 CU Intramural 7 v 7 Fall Soccer - Premier

Sunday, September 16, 2007
1:00 pm S2 Peuple de l'Herpe at Sophomore Slumps
2:00 pm S2 Legal Aliens at Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled
3:00 pm S2 Stems & Seeds at The Woo Croo
4:00 pm S1 Main Street Elite at Diablo
5:00 pm S1 IDCE United at The Quetzalcoatls
6:00 pm S1 Bullock Ice at Intramural Team That Won't Make You Sick and Die
7:00 pm S1 Maradonitas at Magenta Wolves
8:00 pm S1 Refugees Revolution at Battle Snakes Death Squad
Tuesday, September 18, 2007
9:00 pm S2 Sophomore Slumps at Ice Cream
Wednesday, September 19, 2007
7:00 pm S1 Diablo at Team Keystone
8:00 pm S1 Ayo Gorkhali at Team Fabulous
9:00 pm S1 The GFL's at El Equipo Guevara
Thursday, September 20, 2007
8:00 pm S2 Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled at Peuple de l'Herpe
9:00 pm S2 Refugees United at Legal Aliens
Sunday, September 23, 2007
1:00 pm S2 Ice Cream at Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled
2:00 pm S2 GSOM at Latin Connection
3:00 pm S2 The Woo Croo at Refugees United
4:00 pm S1 IDCE United at Byah
5:00 pm S1 Team Keystone at Smot Pokers
6:00 pm S1 High Voltage at Battle Snakes Death Squad
7:00 pm S1 Main Street Elite at Ayo Gorkhali
8:00 pm S1 The Quetzalcoatls at Intramural Team That Won't Make You Sick and Die
Monday, September 24, 2007
8:00 pm S1 Refugees Evolution at Maradonitas
9:00 pm S1 Magenta Wolves at The Quetzalcoatls
Wednesday, September 26, 2007
8:00 pm S1 The Grumpy Grapes at Main Street Elite
9:00 pm S1 Battle Snakes Death Squad at Team Fabulous
Thursday, September 27, 2007
9:00 pm S2 Ice Cream at GSOM
Sunday, September 30, 2007
2:00 pm S2 Stems & Seeds at Ice Cream
3:00 pm S2 Sophomore Slumps at Refugees United
4:00 pm S1 Bullock Ice at The GFL's
5:00 pm S1 IDCE United at Refugees Evolution
6:00 pm S1 Main Street Elite at Team Fabulous
7:00 pm S1 High Voltage at Smot Pokers
8:00 pm S1 Maradonitas at El Equipo Guevara
Monday, October 01, 2007
8:00 pm S1 Team Keystone at The Grumpy Grapes
9:00 pm S1 Magenta Wolves at IDCE United
Tuesday, October 02, 2007
7:00 pm S2 Latin Connection at The Woo Croo
8:00 pm S2 Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled at Sophomore Slumps
9:00 pm S2 GSOM at Stems & Seeds
Wednesday, October 03, 2007
8:00 pm S1 Byah at Magenta Wolves
9:00 pm S1 Refugees Evolution at Bullock Ice
Thursday, October 04, 2007
9:00 pm S2 Sophomore Slumps at Legal Aliens
Tuesday, October 09, 2007
7:00 pm S2 Ice Cream at Peuple de l'Herpe
9:00 pm S2 Sophomore Slumps at Latin Connection
Wednesday, October 10, 2007
7:00 pm S1 El Equipo Guevara at IDCE United
8:00 pm S1 Smot Pokers at Diablo
9:00 pm S1 The Grumpy Grapes at Refugees Revolution
Sunday, October 14, 2007
1:00 pm S2 Refugees United at Peuple de l'Herpe
2:00 pm S2 The Woo Croo at Ice Cream
3:00 pm S2 Legal Aliens at GSOM
4:00 pm S1 High Voltage at The Grumpy Grapes
5:00 pm S1 Diablo at Ayo Gorkhali
6:00 pm S1 Magenta Wolves at The GFL's
8:00 pm S1 Byah at Intramural Team That Won't Make You Sick and Die
Monday, October 15, 2007
9:00 pm S1 Refugees Revolution at Team Fabulous
Tuesday, October 16, 2007
9:00 pm S2 Peuple de l'Herpe at Stems & Seeds
Wednesday, October 17, 2007
8:00 pm S1 Maradonitas at Bullock Ice
9:00 pm S1 El Equipo Guevara at The Quetzalcoatls
Thursday, October 18, 2007
9:00 pm S2 GSOM at Peuple de l'Herpe
Sunday, October 21, 2007
1:00 pm S2 GSOM at Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled
2:00 pm S2 Stems & Seeds at Legal Aliens
3:00 pm S2 Some Say The Cucumber Tastes Better Pickled at Refugees United
4:00 pm S1 The Quetzalcoatls at Maradonitas
5:00 pm S1 Ayo Gorkhali at Smot Pokers
6:00 pm S1 Battle Snakes Death Squad at Team Keystone
7:00 pm S1 The GFL's at Intramural Team That Won't Make You Sick and Die
8:00 pm S1 Team Fabulous at High Voltage
Monday, October 22, 2007
8:00 pm S1 Ayo Gorkhali at Battle Snakes Death Squad
9:00 pm S1 High Voltage at Main Street Elite
Wednesday, October 24, 2007
7:00 pm S1 Smot Pokers at The Grumpy Grapes
8:00 pm S1 Refugees Revolution at Team Keystone
9:00 pm S1 Team Fabulous at Diablo

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 10/21/2007 10:07:34 PM