Clark University Intramural CO-Ed Basketball


Game Scores - 2008 CU Intramural Basketball - Co-Ed

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Thursday, January 31, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm Juggernauts 54
Double or Nothing 40
10:00 pm The McLovins 45
Team Ramrod 61
11:00 pm The Writing on the Wall Forfeit
Just Friends ...

Just Friends win in a forfeit
Thursday, January 31, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm DELETE THIS TEAM 51
Dewey Street 11
10:00 pm White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 30
The Legends 29
11:00 pm IDCE 37
Sharks 26
Tuesday, February 05, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm SWOOP There It Is! 88
Bronto In Da Game 57
10:00 pm Sharks 31
White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 27
11:00 pm The Legends 42
DELETE THIS TEAM 47
Tuesday, February 05, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys 23
The Amateurs 45
10:00 pm The Slam Dunkers 46
Blueballers 38
11:00 pm The Sensationals 39
Menudo 30
Thursday, February 07, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm Double or Nothing 41
Bonobos 51
10:00 pm Bronto In Da Game 71
The Slam Dunkers 35
11:00 pm Blueballers Forfeit
The Sensationals ...

Sensationals won by forfeit
Thursday, February 07, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm Dewey Street 22
Muskrats 49
10:00 pm Just Friends 34
The McLovins 49
11:00 pm Team Ramrod 85
Juggernauts 56
Sunday, February 10, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
6:00 pm Muskrats 24
The Legends 33
7:00 pm White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 27
IDCE 23
8:00 pm Juggernauts ...
Just Friends Forfeit

Juggernauts win by forfeit
Sunday, February 10, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
6:00 pm The Amateurs 47
SWOOP There It Is! 65
7:00 pm Menudo 33
Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys 19
8:00 pm DELETE THIS TEAM ...
Sharks Forfeit

DELETE THIS TEAM WINS BY FORFEIT
Tuesday, February 12, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm SWOOP There It Is! 47
Menudo 42
10:00 pm The Slam Dunkers 17
The Amateurs 62
11:00 pm Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys 45
The Sensationals 43
Tuesday, February 12, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm Bonobos 59
Team Ramrod 97
10:00 pm The McLovins ...
The Writing on the Wall Forfeit

The McLovins win by forfeit
11:00 pm Bronto In Da Game Forfeit
Blueballers ...

Blueballers win by forfeit
Thursday, February 14, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm Just Friends 38
Bonobos 39
10:00 pm Team Ramrod ...
Double or Nothing Forfeit

Team Ramrod win by forfeit
11:00 pm The Writing on the Wall Forfeit
Juggernauts ...

Juggernauts win by forfeit
Thursday, February 14, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm Sharks Forfeit
Muskrats ...

Muskrats win by forfeit
10:00 pm The Legends 69
Dewey Street 35
11:00 pm IDCE 39
DELETE THIS TEAM 40
Sunday, February 24, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
6:00 pm SWOOP There It Is! ...
Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys Forfeit

Swoop There It Is wins by forfeit
7:00 pm The Amateurs ...
Blueballers Forfeit

The Amateurs win by forfeit
8:00 pm Bronto In Da Game 42
Menudo 39
Sunday, February 24, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
6:00 pm Juggernauts 46
The McLovins 66
7:00 pm Double or Nothing 44
Just Friends 43
8:00 pm The Slam Dunkers 22
The Sensationals 69
Monday, February 25, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm The Legends 43
Team Ramrod 51
10:00 pm Dewey Street ...
Double or Nothing Forfeit

Dewey Street won by forfeit
Monday, February 25, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 24
The McLovins 53
10:00 pm Sharks ...
Just Friends Forfeit

Sharks won by forfeit
Tuesday, February 26, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm The Writing on the Wall Forfeit
Double or Nothing Forfeit
10:00 pm The McLovins 65
Bonobos 43
11:00 pm Just Friends 42
Team Ramrod 48
Tuesday, February 26, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm IDCE ...
Dewey Street Forfeit

IDCE wins by forfeit
10:00 pm White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 33
Muskrats 27
11:00 pm Sharks Forfeit
The Legends ...

The Legends win by forfeit
Wednesday, February 27, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
10:00 pm Muskrats 43
Bonobos 58
Wednesday, February 27, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
10:00 pm IDCE ...
The Writing on the Wall Forfeit

IDCE wins by forfeit
11:00 pm DELETE THIS TEAM 58
Juggernauts 34
Thursday, February 28, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
9:00 pm The Sensationals ...
Bronto In Da Game Forfeit

Sensationals win by forfeit
10:00 pm Dewey Street Forfeit
White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV ...

White Chocolate wins by forfeit
11:00 pm The Legends 39
IDCE 36
Thursday, February 28, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
9:00 pm Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys Forfeit
The Slam Dunkers ...

Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys wins
by forfeit
10:00 pm Menudo 34
The Amateurs 35
11:00 pm Blueballers 31
SWOOP There It Is! 33
Tuesday, March 11, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
8:00 pm Menudo ...
The Slam Dunkers Forfeit

Menudo wins by forfeit
9:00 pm Bonobos 46
Juggernauts 48
10:00 pm The Slam Dunkers Forfeit
SWOOP There It Is! ...

Swoop wins by forfeit
11:00 pm The Amateurs 50
The Sensationals 47
Tuesday, March 11, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
8:00 pm Bonobos ...
The Writing on the Wall Forfeit

Bonobos wins by forfeit
9:00 pm Muskrats 20
DELETE THIS TEAM 52
10:00 pm Double or Nothing Forfeit
The McLovins ...

McLovins win by forfeit
11:00 pm Team Ramrod ...
The Writing on the Wall Forfeit

Team Ramrod wins by forfeit
Thursday, March 13, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Court A
8:00 pm Blueballers ...
Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys Forfeit

Blueballers win by forfeit
9:00 pm The Sensationals 64
SWOOP There It Is! 61
10:00 pm Dewey Street Forfeit
Sharks ...

Sharks win by forfeit
11:00 pm DELETE THIS TEAM 33
White Chocolate and the Gansta Buckets Volume IV 26
Thursday, March 13, 2008 Kneller Athletic Center - Main Court
8:00 pm The Amateurs 56
Bronto In Da Game 47
9:00 pm Bronto In Da Game ...
Globogym Purple Cobras feat the Latino Boys Forfeit

Bronto in Da Game win by forfeit
10:00 pm Menudo 46
Blueballers 20
11:00 pm Muskrats 24
IDCE 37

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 3/14/2008 10:33:06 AM